• ICON KEY:
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • ECAC DIII
  • NESCAC
  • Northeast-10
  • DIII NE
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • NEICAAA
  • Date: 04/12/14
  • Location: Abby Kelley Foster - Worcester, MA
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Davidson, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 11.00 10 0.2 1(1)
2. Fordwor, Kwame FR-1 Northeastern 11.03 8 0.2 1(2)
3. Walker, Kendall SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.06 6 0.2 1(3)
4. Fruster, Jamal JR-3 Central Connecticut 11.12 5 0.2 1(4)
5. Farnham, Patrick JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.15 4 0.2 1(5)  
6. Barthelmy, Shervon FR-1 American Int'l 11.16 3 0.2 1(6)
7. Galasso, Michael SR-4 Holy Cross 11.24 2 1.2 3(1)  
8. Evans, Jalen FR-1 Rhode Island 11.25 1 1.2 3(2)  
9. Abacherli, Dominic JR-3 Holy Cross 11.36 - 1.2 3(3)  
10. Tran, Vuong SR-4 Holy Cross 11.38 - 1.2 2(1)  
11. Matthew, Thomas SO-2 Amherst 11.38 - 1.2 2(2)
12. Amoah, Elijah FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.39 - 1.2 3(4)  
13. Smith, Robert JR-3 Stonehill 11.42 - 0.2 1(7)
14. Paterson, Alex FR-1 Hartford 11.44 - 1.2 2(3)  
15. Deane, Andrew FR-1 American Int'l 11.46 - 1.2 2(4)
16. Techiera, Michael JR-3 Holy Cross 11.49 - 1.2 3(5)  
17. Easterling, Maurice SO-2 American Int'l 11.49 - 1.2 2(5)
18. DiCarlo, Dominic FR-1 Hartford 11.51 - 1.2 3(6)  
19. Young, Josh FR-1 Amherst 11.53 - 1.2 3(7)
20. Harris, Michael SR-4 Stonehill 11.53 - 1.2 2(6)
21. Roper, Ralph SR-4 Hartford 11.54 - 2.0 4(1)  
22. Agbontaen, Owie SO-2 Boston College 11.56 - 0.2 1(8)  
23. Thakker, Neil SO-2 Boston College 11.61 - 1.2 2(7)  
24. Columbia, Dylan SO-2 Vermont 11.69 - 1.2 3(8)  
25. Paulino, Javier SR-4 Amherst 11.70 - 2.0 4(2)
26. Willgoos, Alexander SR-4 Stonehill 11.81 - 1.2 3(9)
27. Providence, Rashawn SR-4 Hartford 11.84 - 2.0 4(3)  
28. Iosebashvili, Michael SR-4 Hartford 11.88 - 2.0 4(4)  
29. Hudson, Errol SO-2 Hartford 12.24 - 2.0 4(5)  
30. Mabry, Myles FR-1 Hartford 12.33 - 2.0 4(6)  
100 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.2
1. Davidson, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 11.00
2. Fordwor, Kwame FR-1 Northeastern 11.03
3. Walker, Kendall SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.06
4. Fruster, Jamal JR-3 Central Connecticut 11.12
5. Farnham, Patrick JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.15  
6. Barthelmy, Shervon FR-1 American Int'l 11.16
7. Smith, Robert JR-3 Stonehill 11.42
8. Agbontaen, Owie SO-2 Boston College 11.56  
100 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.2
1. Tran, Vuong SR-4 Holy Cross 11.38  
2. Matthew, Thomas SO-2 Amherst 11.38
3. Paterson, Alex FR-1 Hartford 11.44  
4. Deane, Andrew FR-1 American Int'l 11.46
5. Easterling, Maurice SO-2 American Int'l 11.49
6. Harris, Michael SR-4 Stonehill 11.53
7. Thakker, Neil SO-2 Boston College 11.61  
100 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.2
1. Galasso, Michael SR-4 Holy Cross 11.24  
2. Evans, Jalen FR-1 Rhode Island 11.25  
3. Abacherli, Dominic JR-3 Holy Cross 11.36  
4. Amoah, Elijah FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.39  
5. Techiera, Michael JR-3 Holy Cross 11.49  
6. DiCarlo, Dominic FR-1 Hartford 11.51  
7. Young, Josh FR-1 Amherst 11.53
8. Columbia, Dylan SO-2 Vermont 11.69  
9. Willgoos, Alexander SR-4 Stonehill 11.81
100 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.0
1. Roper, Ralph SR-4 Hartford 11.54  
2. Paulino, Javier SR-4 Amherst 11.70
3. Providence, Rashawn SR-4 Hartford 11.84  
4. Iosebashvili, Michael SR-4 Hartford 11.88  
5. Hudson, Errol SO-2 Hartford 12.24  
6. Mabry, Myles FR-1 Hartford 12.33  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Davidson, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 21.45 10 -0.1 1(1)
2. Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 21.69 8 -0.1 1(2)
3. Henry, Donovan SO-2 Northeastern 21.86 6 -0.1 1(3)
4. Stephenson, Dennis SR-4 American Int'l 21.93 5 -0.1 1(4)
5. Oliveira, Tyler JR-3 Rhode Island 21.98 4 -0.1 1(5)
6. Galasso, Michael SR-4 Holy Cross 22.29 3 0.7 3(1)
7. Walker, Kendall SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.36 2 -0.1 1(6)  
8. Fruster, Jamal JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.38 1 -0.1 1(7)  
9. Gray, Jared FR-1 Rhode Island 22.40 - -0.2 2(1)  
10. Davies, Ross SR-4 Holy Cross 22.40 - -0.2 2(2)  
11. Grubel, Teague JR-3 Stonehill 22.57 - -0.9 7(1)
12. Smith, Robert JR-3 Stonehill 22.60 - -0.2 2(3)
13. Fordwor, Kwame FR-1 Northeastern 22.64 - -0.1 1(8)  
14. Deane, Andrew FR-1 American Int'l 22.75 - 0.7 3(2)
15. Amoah, Elijah FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.77 - -0.7 4(1)  
16. Pytel, Tomasz FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.79 - 0.7 3(3)  
17. Evans, Jalen FR-1 Rhode Island 22.81 - -0.7 4(2)  
18. Paterson, Alex FR-1 Hartford 22.85 - -0.7 4(3)  
19. Williams, Lawrence FR-1 Hartford 22.87 - 0.7 3(4)  
20. Norris, Josh SR-4 Northeastern 22.88 - -0.2 2(4)  
21. Savvidou, Chris JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.89 - 0.7 3(5)  
22. Thakker, Neil SO-2 Boston College 22.98 - 0.7 3(6)  
23. Abacherli, Dominic JR-3 Holy Cross 23.00 - -0.7 4(4)  
24. Dixon, Xavier SR-4 Stonehill 23.16 - -0.4 5(1)
25. Matthew, Thomas SO-2 Amherst 23.18 - -0.7 4(5)
26. MacDonald, Jackson SR-4 Northeastern 23.33 - -0.2 2(5)  
27. Agbontaen, Owie SO-2 Boston College 23.38 - -0.2 2(6)  
28. Kennelly, Dennis SO-2 Amherst 23.51 - -0.7 4(6)
29. Tran, Vuong SR-4 Holy Cross 23.57 - -0.7 6(1)  
30. Roper, Ralph SR-4 Hartford 23.64 - -0.9 7(2)  
31. Young, Josh FR-1 Amherst 23.79 - -0.4 5(2)
32. Paulino, Javier SR-4 Amherst 23.80 - -0.7 6(2)
33. Willgoos, Alexander SR-4 Stonehill 23.90 - -0.7 6(3)  
34. Iosebashvili, Michael SR-4 Hartford 24.02 - -0.9 7(3)  
35. Maloney, Caelum FR-1 Boston College 24.02 - -0.7 4(7)  
36. Perkins, Ryan SR-4 Stonehill 24.11 - -0.4 5(3)  
37. Techiera, Michael JR-3 Holy Cross 24.29 - -0.4 5(4)  
38. Mabry, Myles FR-1 Hartford 24.88 - -0.9 7(4)  
39. Marlow, Rourk FR-1 Hartford 25.11 - -0.9 7(5)  
40. Copeland, Gregory JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.11 - -0.7 6(4)  
41. Fernandez, Daniel SO-2 Hartford 25.16 - -0.7 6(5)  
42. Monrose, Hansy FR-1 Hartford 25.20 - -0.9 7(6)  
  Shapiro, Alex SR-4 Northeastern DNF - -0.2 2  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.1
1. Davidson, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 21.45
2. Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 21.69
3. Henry, Donovan SO-2 Northeastern 21.86
4. Stephenson, Dennis SR-4 American Int'l 21.93
5. Oliveira, Tyler JR-3 Rhode Island 21.98
6. Walker, Kendall SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.36  
7. Fruster, Jamal JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.38  
8. Fordwor, Kwame FR-1 Northeastern 22.64  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.2
1. Gray, Jared FR-1 Rhode Island 22.40  
2. Davies, Ross SR-4 Holy Cross 22.40  
3. Smith, Robert JR-3 Stonehill 22.60
4. Norris, Josh SR-4 Northeastern 22.88  
5. MacDonald, Jackson SR-4 Northeastern 23.33  
6. Agbontaen, Owie SO-2 Boston College 23.38  
  Shapiro, Alex SR-4 Northeastern DNF  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.7
1. Galasso, Michael SR-4 Holy Cross 22.29
2. Deane, Andrew FR-1 American Int'l 22.75
3. Pytel, Tomasz FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.79  
4. Williams, Lawrence FR-1 Hartford 22.87  
5. Savvidou, Chris JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.89  
6. Thakker, Neil SO-2 Boston College 22.98  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.7
1. Amoah, Elijah FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.77  
2. Evans, Jalen FR-1 Rhode Island 22.81  
3. Paterson, Alex FR-1 Hartford 22.85  
4. Abacherli, Dominic JR-3 Holy Cross 23.00  
5. Matthew, Thomas SO-2 Amherst 23.18
6. Kennelly, Dennis SO-2 Amherst 23.51
7. Maloney, Caelum FR-1 Boston College 24.02  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.4
1. Dixon, Xavier SR-4 Stonehill 23.16
2. Young, Josh FR-1 Amherst 23.79
3. Perkins, Ryan SR-4 Stonehill 24.11  
4. Techiera, Michael JR-3 Holy Cross 24.29  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.7
1. Tran, Vuong SR-4 Holy Cross 23.57  
2. Paulino, Javier SR-4 Amherst 23.80
3. Willgoos, Alexander SR-4 Stonehill 23.90  
4. Copeland, Gregory JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.11  
5. Fernandez, Daniel SO-2 Hartford 25.16  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.9
1. Grubel, Teague JR-3 Stonehill 22.57
2. Roper, Ralph SR-4 Hartford 23.64  
3. Iosebashvili, Michael SR-4 Hartford 24.02  
4. Mabry, Myles FR-1 Hartford 24.88  
5. Marlow, Rourk FR-1 Hartford 25.11  
6. Monrose, Hansy FR-1 Hartford 25.20  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 47.44 10 1(1)
2. Henry, Donovan SO-2 Northeastern 48.50 8 1(2)
3. Hildenbrandt, Zachary SR-4 UMass Amherst 49.04 6 1(3)
4. Gray, Jared FR-1 Rhode Island 49.23 5 1(4)
5. Williams, Lawrence FR-1 Hartford 49.50 4 2(1)
6. Melton, Matt FR-1 Amherst 49.64 3 1(5)
7. Campo, Zach SO-2 Rhode Island 49.74 2 1(6)  
8. Libman, Aaron SO-2 Rhode Island 50.21 1 1(7)  
9. Baldasare, Matthew FR-1 Stonehill 50.27 - 1(8)
10. DiGangi, John JR-3 Rhode Island 50.68 - 2(2)  
11. Grubel, Teague JR-3 Stonehill 50.75 - 2(3)
12. Budd, Ryan JR-3 Central Connecticut 50.93 - 1(9)  
13. Savvidou, Chris JR-3 Central Connecticut 50.98 - 2(4)  
14. Pytel, Tomasz FR-1 Central Connecticut 51.09 - 2(5)  
15. Frechette-McCall, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 51.26 - 2(6)  
16. Rodriguez, Marcos SR-4 Rhode Island 51.77 - 2(7)  
17. Petsky, Nicholas SR-4 Holy Cross 51.85 - 2(8)  
18. Finestone, Alex FR-1 UMass Amherst 52.01 - 4(1)  
19. Maloney, Caelum FR-1 Boston College 52.82 - 2(9)  
20. Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 52.97 - 3(1)  
21. Perkins, Ryan SR-4 Stonehill 53.66 - 3(2)  
22. Fernandez, Daniel SO-2 Hartford 53.83 - 3(3)  
23. Marlow, Rourk FR-1 Hartford 54.34 - 4(2)  
24. Monrose, Hansy FR-1 Hartford 55.54 - 4(3)  
25. Johnson, Amenawon SR-4 Holy Cross 55.78 - 4(4)  
26. Crickmore, Zack FR-1 American Int'l 59.54 - 4(5)  
  Abanda, Sabum SO-2 American Int'l DQ - 3  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 47.44
2. Henry, Donovan SO-2 Northeastern 48.50
3. Hildenbrandt, Zachary SR-4 UMass Amherst 49.04
4. Gray, Jared FR-1 Rhode Island 49.23
5. Melton, Matt FR-1 Amherst 49.64
6. Campo, Zach SO-2 Rhode Island 49.74  
7. Libman, Aaron SO-2 Rhode Island 50.21  
8. Baldasare, Matthew FR-1 Stonehill 50.27
9. Budd, Ryan JR-3 Central Connecticut 50.93  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Williams, Lawrence FR-1 Hartford 49.50
2. DiGangi, John JR-3 Rhode Island 50.68  
3. Grubel, Teague JR-3 Stonehill 50.75
4. Savvidou, Chris JR-3 Central Connecticut 50.98  
5. Pytel, Tomasz FR-1 Central Connecticut 51.09  
6. Frechette-McCall, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 51.26  
7. Rodriguez, Marcos SR-4 Rhode Island 51.77  
8. Petsky, Nicholas SR-4 Holy Cross 51.85  
9. Maloney, Caelum FR-1 Boston College 52.82  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 52.97  
2. Perkins, Ryan SR-4 Stonehill 53.66  
3. Fernandez, Daniel SO-2 Hartford 53.83  
  Abanda, Sabum SO-2 American Int'l DQ  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Finestone, Alex FR-1 UMass Amherst 52.01  
2. Marlow, Rourk FR-1 Hartford 54.34  
3. Monrose, Hansy FR-1 Hartford 55.54  
4. Johnson, Amenawon SR-4 Holy Cross 55.78  
5. Crickmore, Zack FR-1 American Int'l 59.54  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Duffey, Paul FR-1 Northeastern 1:52.33 10 1(1)
2. Cooney, Patrick JR-3 Stonehill 1:52.62 8 1(2)
3. MacLean, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 1:52.69 6 1(3)
4. Campo, Zach SO-2 Rhode Island 1:55.14 5 1(4)  
5. McGrainer, Alexander FR-1 Rhode Island 1:55.22 4 1(5)  
6. Zawalich, Daniel JR-3 Stonehill 1:55.24 3 1(6)
7. Lupoli, Thomas FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:55.34 2 2(1)  
8. Harrison, Brent SO-2 Amherst 1:55.41 1 1(7)
9. Connor, Malcolm SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:55.44 - 2(2)  
10. Ness, Stephen JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:55.76 - 2(3)  
11. Bloom, James JR-3 Rhode Island 1:55.79 - 2(4)  
12. Dutton, Trevor SR-4 Holy Cross 1:55.89 - 1(8)  
13. McNaughton, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:56.23 - 2(5)  
14. McDonald, David FR-1 Northeastern 1:56.66 - 1(9)  
15. Connors, Kevin FR-1 Amherst 1:57.47 - 2(6)
16. Tejidor, Francisco SR-4 Holy Cross 1:57.58 - 2(7)  
17. Farrington, Joey JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:57.98 - 1(10)  
18. Martin, Harrison FR-1 Rhode Island 1:58.39 - 2(8)  
19. Burleigh, Duncan FR-1 Stonehill 1:58.52 - 2(9)
20. Blaszczyk, Justin SR-4 Stonehill 1:58.65 - 2(10)
21. Sklar, Romey JR-3 Amherst 1:59.05 - 3(1)
22. Harrison, James JR-3 Holy Cross 1:59.26 - 3(2)  
23. Luizzi, Matthew JR-3 Holy Cross 1:59.39 - 3(3)  
24. Codola, Nick JR-3 Amherst 1:59.47 - 3(4)
25. Bomba, Stephen FR-1 Stonehill 1:59.82 - 3(5)
26. Hazlehurst, Fletcher SO-2 Vermont 2:00.17 - 3(6)  
27. Ghiano, Benjamin SO-2 Holy Cross 2:00.34 - 4(1)  
28. Griffin, John SR-4 Holy Cross 2:00.56 - 3(7)  
29. Connors, Dave JR-3 Vermont 2:00.82 - 3(8)  
30. McKenna, Stephen SR-4 Rhode Island 2:00.87 - 4(2)  
31. Giardina, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:00.97 - 3(9)  
32. Choiniere, Jonathan JR-3 Hartford 2:01.26 - 4(3)  
33. Motivala, Devin SO-2 Vermont 2:01.28 - 3(10)  
34. Weintraub, Samuel SR-4 Rhode Island 2:01.33 - 4(4)  
35. Helminski, Christopher SO-2 Hartford 2:01.65 - 4(5)  
36. Villescas, Dylan SR-4 Holy Cross 2:01.73 - 3(11)  
37. Fajnzylber, Jesse FR-1 Amherst 2:02.50 - 4(6)
38. Melton, Matt FR-1 Amherst 2:02.83 - 2(11)
39. Wihbey, Joseph JR-3 Holy Cross 2:03.27 - 4(7)  
40. Quinn, Connor FR-1 Northeastern 2:03.34 - 1(11)  
41. Santa Maria, Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 2:03.47 - 4(8)  
42. Cicchetti, John SR-4 Holy Cross 2:03.54 - 4(9)  
43. Clark, Maurie JR-3 Vermont 2:07.05 - 3(12)  
44. Butler, Brendan JR-3 Holy Cross 2:09.21 - 4(10)  
45. Gatundu, Peter SR-4 American Int'l 2:09.84 - 4(11)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Duffey, Paul FR-1 Northeastern 1:52.33
2. Cooney, Patrick JR-3 Stonehill 1:52.62
3. MacLean, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 1:52.69
4. Campo, Zach SO-2 Rhode Island 1:55.14  
5. McGrainer, Alexander FR-1 Rhode Island 1:55.22  
6. Zawalich, Daniel JR-3 Stonehill 1:55.24
7. Harrison, Brent SO-2 Amherst 1:55.41
8. Dutton, Trevor SR-4 Holy Cross 1:55.89  
9. McDonald, David FR-1 Northeastern 1:56.66  
10. Farrington, Joey JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:57.98  
11. Quinn, Connor FR-1 Northeastern 2:03.34  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lupoli, Thomas FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:55.34  
2. Connor, Malcolm SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:55.44  
3. Ness, Stephen JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:55.76  
4. Bloom, James JR-3 Rhode Island 1:55.79  
5. McNaughton, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:56.23  
6. Connors, Kevin FR-1 Amherst 1:57.47
7. Tejidor, Francisco SR-4 Holy Cross 1:57.58  
8. Martin, Harrison FR-1 Rhode Island 1:58.39  
9. Burleigh, Duncan FR-1 Stonehill 1:58.52
10. Blaszczyk, Justin SR-4 Stonehill 1:58.65
11. Melton, Matt FR-1 Amherst 2:02.83
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sklar, Romey JR-3 Amherst 1:59.05
2. Harrison, James JR-3 Holy Cross 1:59.26  
3. Luizzi, Matthew JR-3 Holy Cross 1:59.39  
4. Codola, Nick JR-3 Amherst 1:59.47
5. Bomba, Stephen FR-1 Stonehill 1:59.82
6. Hazlehurst, Fletcher SO-2 Vermont 2:00.17  
7. Griffin, John SR-4 Holy Cross 2:00.56  
8. Connors, Dave JR-3 Vermont 2:00.82  
9. Giardina, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:00.97  
10. Motivala, Devin SO-2 Vermont 2:01.28  
11. Villescas, Dylan SR-4 Holy Cross 2:01.73  
12. Clark, Maurie JR-3 Vermont 2:07.05  
800 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ghiano, Benjamin SO-2 Holy Cross 2:00.34  
2. McKenna, Stephen SR-4 Rhode Island 2:00.87  
3. Choiniere, Jonathan JR-3 Hartford 2:01.26  
4. Weintraub, Samuel SR-4 Rhode Island 2:01.33  
5. Helminski, Christopher SO-2 Hartford 2:01.65  
6. Fajnzylber, Jesse FR-1 Amherst 2:02.50
7. Wihbey, Joseph JR-3 Holy Cross 2:03.27  
8. Santa Maria, Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 2:03.47  
9. Cicchetti, John SR-4 Holy Cross 2:03.54  
10. Butler, Brendan JR-3 Holy Cross 2:09.21  
11. Gatundu, Peter SR-4 American Int'l 2:09.84  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Groleau, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:52.58 10 1(1)
2. Biwott, Michael SO-2 American Int'l 3:53.01 8 1(2)
3. Morgan, John JR-3 American Int'l 3:54.24 6 1(3)
4. Fraielli, Zachary JR-3 Northeastern 3:55.23 5 1(4)  
5. Cashin, Conor JR-3 American Int'l 3:57.60 4 1(5)
6. Massey, Robert SO-2 Stonehill 3:58.31 3 1(6)
7. Sklar, Romey JR-3 Amherst 4:00.28 2 1(7)
8. McGrath, Samuel SR-4 Holy Cross 4:00.75 1 1(8)  
9. Villescas, Dylan SR-4 Holy Cross 4:00.76 - 1(9)  
10. McGowan, Patrick SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:01.47 - 2(1)  
11. Thomas, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:02.20 - 2(2)  
12. Hazlehurst, Fletcher SO-2 Vermont 4:03.46 - 1(10)  
13. Athanasidy, Nicholas SR-4 Holy Cross 4:05.04 - 2(3)  
14. Muldoon, Dennis JR-3 Holy Cross 4:06.66 - 2(4)  
15. Callahan, Brendan FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:07.44 - 3(1)  
16. Gendron, Michael JR-3 Stonehill 4:10.15 - 3(2)
17. Busque, John SR-4 Hartford 4:10.42 - 3(3)  
18. Vernimb, Phil JR-3 Vermont 4:11.74 - 3(4)  
19. Fussell, KC JR-3 Amherst 4:12.70 - 2(5)
20. Franco, Patrick FR-1 Holy Cross 4:12.75 - 3(5)  
21. Dooley, Christopher SR-4 Stonehill 4:13.38 - 2(6)
22. Cicchetti, John SR-4 Holy Cross 4:14.00 - 2(7)  
23. Stoutz, Matthew JR-3 Hartford 4:14.57 - 3(6)  
24. Helminski, Christopher SO-2 Hartford 4:15.12 - 2(8)  
25. Dodge, Henry FR-1 Holy Cross 4:16.24 - 2(9)  
26. Lucey, Steven FR-1 Amherst 4:17.17 - 3(7)
27. Wohlforth, Sam FR-1 Amherst 4:18.59 - 3(8)
28. Kopetz, Sean FR-1 Vermont 4:20.29 - 3(9)  
29. Hawkins, Cole SO-2 Amherst 4:20.30 - 3(10)  
30. Hagan, Sean SR-4 Holy Cross 4:22.25 - 3(11)  
31. Conley, Christopher JR-3 Holy Cross 4:23.28 - 3(12)  
32. Baccari, Mike JR-3 Vermont 4:24.24 - 3(13)  
33. Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 4:27.06 - 3(14)  
34. Gatundu, Peter SR-4 American Int'l 4:27.19 - 2(10)  
35. Chrappa, Steven FR-1 Holy Cross 4:51.56 - 3(15)  
  Keefer, Lucas JR-3 Holy Cross DNF - 2  
1500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Groleau, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:52.58
2. Biwott, Michael SO-2 American Int'l 3:53.01
3. Morgan, John JR-3 American Int'l 3:54.24
4. Fraielli, Zachary JR-3 Northeastern 3:55.23  
5. Cashin, Conor JR-3 American Int'l 3:57.60
6. Massey, Robert SO-2 Stonehill 3:58.31
7. Sklar, Romey JR-3 Amherst 4:00.28
8. McGrath, Samuel SR-4 Holy Cross 4:00.75  
9. Villescas, Dylan SR-4 Holy Cross 4:00.76  
10. Hazlehurst, Fletcher SO-2 Vermont 4:03.46  
1500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McGowan, Patrick SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:01.47  
2. Thomas, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:02.20  
3. Athanasidy, Nicholas SR-4 Holy Cross 4:05.04  
4. Muldoon, Dennis JR-3 Holy Cross 4:06.66  
5. Fussell, KC JR-3 Amherst 4:12.70
6. Dooley, Christopher SR-4 Stonehill 4:13.38
7. Cicchetti, John SR-4 Holy Cross 4:14.00  
8. Helminski, Christopher SO-2 Hartford 4:15.12  
9. Dodge, Henry FR-1 Holy Cross 4:16.24  
10. Gatundu, Peter SR-4 American Int'l 4:27.19  
  Keefer, Lucas JR-3 Holy Cross DNF  
1500 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Callahan, Brendan FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:07.44  
2. Gendron, Michael JR-3 Stonehill 4:10.15
3. Busque, John SR-4 Hartford 4:10.42  
4. Vernimb, Phil JR-3 Vermont 4:11.74  
5. Franco, Patrick FR-1 Holy Cross 4:12.75  
6. Stoutz, Matthew JR-3 Hartford 4:14.57  
7. Lucey, Steven FR-1 Amherst 4:17.17
8. Wohlforth, Sam FR-1 Amherst 4:18.59
9. Kopetz, Sean FR-1 Vermont 4:20.29  
10. Hawkins, Cole SO-2 Amherst 4:20.30  
11. Hagan, Sean SR-4 Holy Cross 4:22.25  
12. Conley, Christopher JR-3 Holy Cross 4:23.28  
13. Baccari, Mike JR-3 Vermont 4:24.24  
14. Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 4:27.06  
15. Chrappa, Steven FR-1 Holy Cross 4:51.56  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Thomas, Cory FR-1 UMass Amherst 15:11.44 10 1(1)  
2. Sauter, Colin FR-1 Central Connecticut 15:16.46 8 1(2)  
3. Croteau, Blake FR-1 UMass Amherst 15:20.91 6 1(3)  
4. Meijer, Raymond FR-1 Amherst 15:28.15 5 1(4)
5. Sheldon, Daniel SO-2 UMass Amherst 15:39.10 4 1(5)  
6. LeBlanc, Jacob SO-2 UMass Amherst 15:39.74 3 1(6)  
7. Seelaus, Jeff SO-2 Amherst 15:42.44 2 1(7)
8. Stephens, Michael FR-1 Boston College 15:47.36 1 1(8)  
9. Nolan, Daniel FR-1 Stonehill 15:48.81 - 2(1)
10. Garcia, Nick FR-1 Hartford 15:55.09 - 2(2)  
11. Hamel, Kyle SO-2 Hartford 15:56.49 - 2(3)  
12. Fiedler, Ben FR-1 Amherst 15:57.17 - 1(9)
13. Arquillo, Joseph FR-1 Boston College 15:59.62 - 1(10)  
14. Seebode, Joseph JR-3 Holy Cross 16:03.54 - 2(4)  
15. Cunningham, Pat FR-1 Northeastern 16:05.21 - 1(11)  
16. Rego, Adam FR-1 Stonehill 16:05.75 - 2(5)
17. Meringolo, Allen JR-3 Northeastern 16:11.96 - 1(12)  
18. Reighard, Charlie SR-4 Amherst 16:26.26 - 1(13)
19. Hammond, Craig FR-1 Northeastern 16:29.12 - 1(14)  
20. Flaherty, Michael FR-1 Northeastern 16:35.89 - 1(15)  
21. McKee, Maxwell FR-1 Holy Cross 16:38.43 - 2(6)  
  McCarthy, Connor FR-1 Northeastern DNF - 1  
  Ferri, Matthew FR-1 Northeastern DNF - 1  
  Tyler, Nick SO-2 Northeastern DNF - 1  
5000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Thomas, Cory FR-1 UMass Amherst 15:11.44  
2. Sauter, Colin FR-1 Central Connecticut 15:16.46  
3. Croteau, Blake FR-1 UMass Amherst 15:20.91  
4. Meijer, Raymond FR-1 Amherst 15:28.15
5. Sheldon, Daniel SO-2 UMass Amherst 15:39.10  
6. LeBlanc, Jacob SO-2 UMass Amherst 15:39.74  
7. Seelaus, Jeff SO-2 Amherst 15:42.44
8. Stephens, Michael FR-1 Boston College 15:47.36  
9. Fiedler, Ben FR-1 Amherst 15:57.17
10. Arquillo, Joseph FR-1 Boston College 15:59.62  
11. Cunningham, Pat FR-1 Northeastern 16:05.21  
12. Meringolo, Allen JR-3 Northeastern 16:11.96  
13. Reighard, Charlie SR-4 Amherst 16:26.26
14. Hammond, Craig FR-1 Northeastern 16:29.12  
15. Flaherty, Michael FR-1 Northeastern 16:35.89  
  McCarthy, Connor FR-1 Northeastern DNF  
  Ferri, Matthew FR-1 Northeastern DNF  
  Tyler, Nick SO-2 Northeastern DNF  
5000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nolan, Daniel FR-1 Stonehill 15:48.81
2. Garcia, Nick FR-1 Hartford 15:55.09  
3. Hamel, Kyle SO-2 Hartford 15:56.49  
4. Seebode, Joseph JR-3 Holy Cross 16:03.54  
5. Rego, Adam FR-1 Stonehill 16:05.75
6. McKee, Maxwell FR-1 Holy Cross 16:38.43  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Souder, Dylan JR-3 Vermont 32:23.30 10
2. Denari, Nicholas SO-2 Boston College 32:57.10 8  
3. Greco, G Matthew FR-1 Holy Cross 33:06.00 6  
4. Waller, Scott SR-4 Stonehill 33:14.20 5
5. Bentivegna, John FR-1 Holy Cross 34:16.00 4  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Dixon, Xavier SR-4 Stonehill 14.44 10 0.2 1(1)
2. Bigelow, Stephen SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.46 8 0.2 1(2)
3. Watkins, Jordan JR-3 Central Connecticut 14.82 6 0.2 1(3)
4. Grube, Zachary SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.28 5 0.2 1(4)
5. Quitzau, Erik SR-4 Hartford 15.48 4 0.6 2(1)
6. Moczula, Timothy SR-4 Holy Cross 15.49 3 0.2 1(5)
7. Baum, Dan FR-1 Central Connecticut 15.70 2 0.2 1(6)
8. Blum, Zachary FR-1 UMass Amherst 16.02 1 0.2 1(7)  
9. St. Cyr, Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 16.11 - 0.2 1(8)  
10. Sandel, Jamie FR-1 Amherst 16.34 - 0.6 2(2)
11. Gordon, Malik FR-1 Central Connecticut 16.36 - 0.6 2(3)  
12. Pangborn, John SO-2 Rhode Island 16.40 - 0.6 2(4)  
13. Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 16.61 - 0.2 1(9)  
14. Brooklyn, Roshi FR-1 Vermont 16.72 - 0.6 2(5)  
15. Copeland, Gregory JR-3 UMass Amherst 16.73 - 0.6 2(6)  
16. Raven, William SO-2 Holy Cross 16.91 - 0.6 2(7)  
17. Willgoos, Alexander SR-4 Stonehill 17.54 - 0.9 3(1)
18. Parent, Tyler SR-4 Vermont 17.72 - 0.9 3(2)  
  Ingham, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst DNF - 0.6 2  
110 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.2
1. Dixon, Xavier SR-4 Stonehill 14.44
2. Bigelow, Stephen SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.46
3. Watkins, Jordan JR-3 Central Connecticut 14.82
4. Grube, Zachary SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.28
5. Moczula, Timothy SR-4 Holy Cross 15.49
6. Baum, Dan FR-1 Central Connecticut 15.70
7. Blum, Zachary FR-1 UMass Amherst 16.02  
8. St. Cyr, Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 16.11  
9. Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 16.61  
110 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.6
1. Quitzau, Erik SR-4 Hartford 15.48
2. Sandel, Jamie FR-1 Amherst 16.34
3. Gordon, Malik FR-1 Central Connecticut 16.36  
4. Pangborn, John SO-2 Rhode Island 16.40  
5. Brooklyn, Roshi FR-1 Vermont 16.72  
6. Copeland, Gregory JR-3 UMass Amherst 16.73  
7. Raven, William SO-2 Holy Cross 16.91  
  Ingham, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst DNF  
110 Hurdles Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.9
1. Willgoos, Alexander SR-4 Stonehill 17.54
2. Parent, Tyler SR-4 Vermont 17.72  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Budd, Ryan JR-3 Central Connecticut 55.51 10 1(1)
2. Ward, William SO-2 Holy Cross 55.60 8 2(1)
3. Farlow, Peter SR-4 UMass Amherst 55.69 6 1(2)
4. Grube, Zachary SO-2 UMass Amherst 55.80 5 1(3)
5. Pavlich, Anthony FR-1 Northeastern 55.94 4 1(4)
6. Watkins, Jordan JR-3 Central Connecticut 56.36 3 1(5)  
7. Blum, Zachary FR-1 UMass Amherst 56.44 2 1(6)  
8. Baum, Dan FR-1 Central Connecticut 56.73 1 2(2)  
9. Castilletti, Mark SR-4 Rhode Island 57.00 - 1(7)  
10. Moules, Tyler SR-4 Stonehill 57.11 - 1(8)
11. Sandel, Jamie FR-1 Amherst 57.43 - 1(9)
12. St. Cyr, Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 58.50 - 2(3)  
13. Beckwith, Brian FR-1 Central Connecticut 58.68 - 3(1)  
14. Quitzau, Erik SR-4 Hartford 59.19 - 3(2)  
15. Benny, Eric SO-2 Northeastern 59.42 - 2(4)  
16. Raven, William SO-2 Holy Cross 1:01.25 - 3(3)  
17. Crump-King, Justin FR-1 Hartford 1:01.61 - 3(4)  
18. Abraham, Nathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:01.82 - 2(5)  
19. Brooklyn, Roshi FR-1 Vermont 1:03.60 - 2(6)  
  Moczula, Timothy SR-4 Holy Cross DQ - 3  
400 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Budd, Ryan JR-3 Central Connecticut 55.51
2. Farlow, Peter SR-4 UMass Amherst 55.69
3. Grube, Zachary SO-2 UMass Amherst 55.80
4. Pavlich, Anthony FR-1 Northeastern 55.94
5. Watkins, Jordan JR-3 Central Connecticut 56.36  
6. Blum, Zachary FR-1 UMass Amherst 56.44  
7. Castilletti, Mark SR-4 Rhode Island 57.00  
8. Moules, Tyler SR-4 Stonehill 57.11
9. Sandel, Jamie FR-1 Amherst 57.43
400 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ward, William SO-2 Holy Cross 55.60
2. Baum, Dan FR-1 Central Connecticut 56.73  
3. St. Cyr, Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 58.50  
4. Benny, Eric SO-2 Northeastern 59.42  
5. Abraham, Nathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:01.82  
6. Brooklyn, Roshi FR-1 Vermont 1:03.60  
400 Hurdles Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Beckwith, Brian FR-1 Central Connecticut 58.68  
2. Quitzau, Erik SR-4 Hartford 59.19  
3. Raven, William SO-2 Holy Cross 1:01.25  
4. Crump-King, Justin FR-1 Hartford 1:01.61  
  Moczula, Timothy SR-4 Holy Cross DQ  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Turissini, Greg JR-3 Amherst 9:34.12 10
2. Mantia, John JR-3 UMass Amherst 9:36.49 8
3. Tavares, Paolo FR-1 UMass Amherst 9:38.12 6
4. Crowley, Dan SO-2 Amherst 9:47.62 5
5. Conway, Charles JR-3 Northeastern 9:57.85 4  
4 x 100 Relay Section 1
4 x 100 Relay Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Hartford (A) DiCarlo, Paterson, Roper, Williams 43.30
2. Amherst (A) Young, Paulino, Flemming, Matthew 43.54
3. UMass Amherst (B) Grube, Blum, Frechette-McCal, Hildenbrandt 44.74  
 
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Northeastern (A) Pavlich, Shapiro, Henry, Norris 3:19.34
2. Rhode Island (A) Eschner, Campo, Libman, Kahrs 3:19.68
3. UMass Amherst (A) Farnham, Blum, Farlow, Hildenbrandt 3:20.01
4. Stonehill (A) Smith, Moules, Cooney, Baldasare 3:20.49
5. American Int'l (A) Stephenson, Goins, Deane, McIntosh 3:20.56
6. Holy Cross (A) Dutton, Keefer, Athanasidy, McGrath 3:22.13
7. Central Connecticut (A) Connor, Lupoli, Farrington, Budd 3:24.28  
8. Rhode Island (B) DiGangi, Rodriguez, McGrainer, Cook 3:25.32  
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. UMass Amherst (B) Bigelow, Grube, Bonfilio, Ingham 3:28.00  
2. Amherst (A) Harrison, Codola, Kennelly, Fajnzylber 3:30.05  
3. Stonehill (B) Burleigh, Zawalich, Blaszczyk, Perkins 3:36.20  
4. Holy Cross (B) Santa Maria, Harrison, Ghiano, Luizzi 3:37.33  
5. Hartford (A) Fernandez, Marlow, Choiniere, Helminski 3:42.81  
6. Holy Cross (C) Tejidor, Ward, Quinn, Coulter 3:47.88  
  Vermont (A) Clark, Motivala, Connors, Vernimb DQ  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Kahrs, Jack FR-1 Rhode Island 1.91m 6' 3.25" 10  
 
1.75 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
P XO XO XO XXX
2. Julian, Alex FR-1 Northeastern 1.86m 6' 1.25" 8  
 
1.75 1.81 1.86 1.91
O O O XXX
3. Gordon, Malik FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.86m 6' 1.25" 6  
 
1.75 1.81 1.86 1.91
O X O XXX
4. Birchall, Sean FR-1 Rhode Island 1.86m 6' 1.25" 5  
 
1.75 1.81 1.86 1.91
P P XO XXX
5. McIntosh, Xavier SO-2 American Int'l 1.86m 6' 1.25" 4
 
1.75 1.81 1.86 1.91
P O XXO XXX
6. Manning, Chris FR-1 Northeastern 1.75m 5' 8.75" 3  
 
1.75 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
XO XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Strawderman, James JR-3 Rhode Island 4.95m 16' 2.75" 10
 
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10
P P P P P P P O O XXX
2. Thomas, Adam FR-1 Northeastern 4.65m 15' 3" 8
 
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P P P P O O XXX
3. Burandt, Jordan SR-4 Rhode Island 4.65m 15' 3" 6
 
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P P P P O XO XXX
4. Dunn, Timothy JR-3 Holy Cross 4.50m 14' 9" 5
 
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P P P P P O XXX
5. Tyler, Nick SO-2 Northeastern 4.35m 14' 3.25" 4  
 
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P P P XO
6. Chevalier, Sam JR-3 Vermont 4.20m 13' 9.25" 3  
 
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P O O XXX
7. Araujo, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 3.90m 12' 9.5" 1.5  
 
3.75 3.90 4.05
O O XXX
8. Abraham, Nathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 3.90m 12' 9.5" 1.5  
 
3.75 3.90 4.05
P O XXX
9. Parent, Tyler SR-4 Vermont 3.75m 12' 3.5" -  
 
3.75 3.90
XO XXX
  Daskalakis, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross NH NH -  
 
3.75
XXX
  Copeland, Gregory JR-3 UMass Amherst NH NH -  
 
4.05
XXX
  McGinty, Mitchell SO-2 Boston College NH NH -  
 
3.75
XXX
  Gomes , David FR-1 Central Connecticut NH NH -  
 
3.75
XXX
  Ferri, Matthew FR-1 Northeastern NH NH -  
 
3.75
XXX
  Thibault, William FR-1 Rhode Island NH NH -  
 
4.35
XXX
  McCarthy, Connor FR-1 Northeastern NH NH -  
 
3.75
XXX
  Stokes, Seth SO-2 Holy Cross NH NH -  
 
3.75
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Miranda, Kaylin SR-4 Northeastern 6.85m 22' 5.75" 10 +0.0 2(1)  
 
  • 6.85m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 6.75m (0.2)
  • 6.62m (0.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.6)
2. Darrow, Kyle FR-1 Northeastern 6.80m 22' 3.75" 8 -0.2 2(2)  
 
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 6.61m (0.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 6.80m (-0.2)
  • 5.26m (0.2)
3. McIntosh, Xavier SO-2 American Int'l 6.47m 21' 2.75" 6 +0.0 2(3)
 
  • 5.95m (0.8)
  • 6.32m (0.4)
  • 6.47m (+0.0)
  • 6.40m (1.6)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 6.19m (0.9)
4. Flemming, Khalil SO-2 Amherst 6.43m 21' 1.25" 5 1.0 1(1)
 
  • 5.93m (1.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 6.43m (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 6.11m (-2.6)
5. Arneaud, Deion FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.32m 20' 9" 4 0.9 2(4)  
 
  • 6.11m (1.2)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • 6.32m (0.9)
  • 5.97m (-0.7)
6. Rei, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 6.32m 20' 9" 3 1.3 2(5)  
 
  • 6.05m (0.8)
  • 6.32m (1.3)
  • FOUL (2.6)
  • 4.88m (1.5)
  • 4.75m (-0.3)
  • PASS
7. Sudol, John SO-2 Central Connecticut 6.27m 20' 7" 2 2.2 2(6)  
 
  • 6.27m (2.2)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 5.96m (+0.0)
  • 6.09m (0.8)
  • 5.65m (-1.9)
8. Easterling, Maurice SO-2 American Int'l 6.15m 20' 2.25" 1 0.5 2(7)
 
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 6.15m (0.5)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Copeland, Gregory JR-3 UMass Amherst 6.12m 20' 1" - 0.5 1(2)  
 
  • 6.12m (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Fajana, Adedeji FR-1 Boston College 5.92m 19' 5.25" - 2.1 2(8)  
 
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 5.92m (2.1)
11. Hetterich, Stephen JR-3 Amherst 5.90m 19' 4.25" - 2.2 1(3)
 
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 5.90m (2.2)
12. Crump-King, Jordan FR-1 Hartford 5.81m 19' 0.75" - +0.0 1(4)  
 
  • 5.81m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • FOUL (1.4)
13. Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.78m 18' 11.75" - +0.0 1(5)  
 
  • 5.78m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
14. Cohen, Mark FR-1 American Int'l 5.76m 18' 10.75" - 0.8 2(9)  
 
  • 5.76m (0.8)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (2.3)
15. Moran, Jacob FR-1 Rhode Island 5.73m 18' 9.75" - 1.2 2(10)  
 
  • 5.73m (1.2)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • FOUL (0.9)
16. Shaw, Garrett FR-1 Central Connecticut 5.62m 18' 5.25" - 1.1 1(6)  
 
  • 5.62m (1.1)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • FOUL (0.9)
17. Bonin, Fletcher SO-2 Holy Cross 5.61m 18' 5" - 0.9 1(7)  
 
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 5.61m (0.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Maddigan, Zachary SR-4 Holy Cross FOUL FOUL -   1  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  Pepper, Robert SO-2 Hartford FOUL FOUL -   1  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  MacDonald, Jackson SR-4 Northeastern FOUL FOUL -   2  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.2)
Long Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Flemming, Khalil SO-2 Amherst 6.43m 21' 1.25" 1.0
 
  • 5.93m (1.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 6.43m (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 6.11m (-2.6)
2. Copeland, Gregory JR-3 UMass Amherst 6.12m 20' 1" 0.5  
 
  • 6.12m (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Hetterich, Stephen JR-3 Amherst 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2.2
 
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 5.90m (2.2)
4. Crump-King, Jordan FR-1 Hartford 5.81m 19' 0.75" +0.0  
 
  • 5.81m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • FOUL (1.4)
5. Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.78m 18' 11.75" +0.0  
 
  • 5.78m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Shaw, Garrett FR-1 Central Connecticut 5.62m 18' 5.25" 1.1  
 
  • 5.62m (1.1)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • FOUL (0.9)
7. Bonin, Fletcher SO-2 Holy Cross 5.61m 18' 5" 0.9  
 
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 5.61m (0.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Maddigan, Zachary SR-4 Holy Cross FOUL FOUL    
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  Pepper, Robert SO-2 Hartford FOUL FOUL    
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Miranda, Kaylin SR-4 Northeastern 6.85m 22' 5.75" +0.0  
 
  • 6.85m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 6.75m (0.2)
  • 6.62m (0.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.6)
2. Darrow, Kyle FR-1 Northeastern 6.80m 22' 3.75" -0.2  
 
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 6.61m (0.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 6.80m (-0.2)
  • 5.26m (0.2)
3. McIntosh, Xavier SO-2 American Int'l 6.47m 21' 2.75" +0.0
 
  • 5.95m (0.8)
  • 6.32m (0.4)
  • 6.47m (+0.0)
  • 6.40m (1.6)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 6.19m (0.9)
4. Arneaud, Deion FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.32m 20' 9" 0.9  
 
  • 6.11m (1.2)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • 6.32m (0.9)
  • 5.97m (-0.7)
5. Rei, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 6.32m 20' 9" 1.3  
 
  • 6.05m (0.8)
  • 6.32m (1.3)
  • FOUL (2.6)
  • 4.88m (1.5)
  • 4.75m (-0.3)
  • PASS
6. Sudol, John SO-2 Central Connecticut 6.27m 20' 7" 2.2