• Date: 4/18 - 04/19/14
  • Location: Stockton College - Pomona, NJ
    • ICON KEY:
    • CUNYAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Roberts, Dominque SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:23.57 10 3(1)  
2. Duliepre, Stephie-Anne SR-4 Hunter 2:23.57 8 3(2)
3. stapleton, samantha SR-4 Rowan 2:25.32 6 1(1)  
4. coleman, ces FR-1 Holy Family 2:29.03 5 2(1)  
5. Hesse, Kelli FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:29.46 4 3(3)  
6. Howard, Isalin JR-3 Georgian Court 2:29.90 3 3(4)  
7. Bridge, Sara SO-2 Stockton 2:30.53 2 2(2)  
8. Matthews, Amanda JR-3 Stockton 2:30.60 1 2(3)  
9. Hand, Jamie SO-2 Georgian Court 2:31.08 - 3(5)  
10. Arnold, Alexandra JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:31.25 - 3(6)  
11. Leszcynski, Lisa SO-2 Rowan 2:31.90 - 2(4)  
12. Vandross, Ikea FR-1 Montclair State 2:34.01 - 3(7)  
13. Anderson, Kayla SO-2 Montclair State 2:34.03 - 2(5)  
14. Grillo, Janine SR-4 Montclair State 2:35.01 - 3(8)  
15. Juniewicz, Kathyrn FR-1 Rowan 2:36.32 - 2(6)  
16. Roberts, Kelly FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:38.37 - 2(7)  
17. Cohen, Catherine SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:40.54 - 1(2)  
18. Vanleer, Caitlin JR-3 Philadelphia U. 2:40.65 - 2(8)  
19. Butler, Antoinette SO-2 Georgian Court 2:46.31 - 2(9)  
20. Carchietta, Victoria SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:48.43 - 1(3)  
21. Kleplado, Dana JR-3 Chestnut Hill 2:54.42 - 1(4)  
22. Pickens, Ashley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:57.69 - 2(10)  
23. Raza, Eva SO-2 Lehman 3:05.81 - 1(5)  
24. Doumas, Jennifer SO-2 CCNY 3:09.76 - 1(6)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. stapleton, samantha SR-4 Rowan 2:25.32  
2. Cohen, Catherine SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:40.54  
3. Carchietta, Victoria SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:48.43  
4. Kleplado, Dana JR-3 Chestnut Hill 2:54.42  
5. Raza, Eva SO-2 Lehman 3:05.81  
6. Doumas, Jennifer SO-2 CCNY 3:09.76  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. coleman, ces FR-1 Holy Family 2:29.03  
2. Bridge, Sara SO-2 Stockton 2:30.53  
3. Matthews, Amanda JR-3 Stockton 2:30.60  
4. Leszcynski, Lisa SO-2 Rowan 2:31.90  
5. Anderson, Kayla SO-2 Montclair State 2:34.03  
6. Juniewicz, Kathyrn FR-1 Rowan 2:36.32  
7. Roberts, Kelly FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:38.37  
8. Vanleer, Caitlin JR-3 Philadelphia U. 2:40.65  
9. Butler, Antoinette SO-2 Georgian Court 2:46.31  
10. Pickens, Ashley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:57.69  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Roberts, Dominque SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:23.57  
2. Duliepre, Stephie-Anne SR-4 Hunter 2:23.57
3. Hesse, Kelli FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:29.46  
4. Howard, Isalin JR-3 Georgian Court 2:29.90  
5. Hand, Jamie SO-2 Georgian Court 2:31.08  
6. Arnold, Alexandra JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:31.25  
7. Vandross, Ikea FR-1 Montclair State 2:34.01  
8. Grillo, Janine SR-4 Montclair State 2:35.01