• Date: 04/12/14
  • Location: College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
    • ICON KEY:
    • IC4A/ECAC
    • CUNYAC
    • NJCAA DIII
    • ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Curtis, Matthew SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 48.21 - 1(1)
2. Otun, Kazeem FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.80 - 1(2)  
3. Amilcar, Rasheed FR-1 Montclair State 49.52 - 1(3)  
4. Ansley, Daryl JR-3 Ramapo 49.53 - 1(4)
5. Morris , Lloyd FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.58 - 1(5)  
6. Spekhardt, Michael SR-4 TCNJ 50.25 - 2(1)  
7. Wright, Roshane FR-1 York (N.Y.) 50.34 - 5(1)
8. Gravesande, Khalil FR-1 Queensborough CC 50.67 - 4(1)
9. Parkinson, Fritz-Michael   UNAT-Queensborough CC 50.88 - 5(2)  
10. Feigin, Jonathan JR-3 Montclair State 50.98 - 3(1)  
11. Peguero, Gabriel FR-1 York (N.Y.) 51.01 - 8(1)
12. Mayen, Mario SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 51.18 - 2(2)  
13. McNulty, Joe FR-1 Middlesex CC 51.25 - 3(2)
14. Pinto, Tyler SO-2 Stockton 51.37 - 2(3)  
15. Twyne, Roosevelt FR-1 Union CC 51.38 - 3(3)
16. Weikl, Josef SO-2 Ramapo 51.50 - 2(4)  
17. Campbell, Isaiah   Unattached 51.61 - 1(6)  
18. Lawrence, Camara FR-1 Bronx CC 51.95 - 4(2)
19. Pearce, Edward SO-2 Union CC 52.27 - 6(1)  
20. Armstrong, Darnell   Unattached 52.38 - 2(5)  
21. Medina, Jesus JR-3 York (N.Y.) 52.42 - 4(3)  
22. Agyei, Michael JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 52.44 - 3(4)  
23. Carter, Jermaine   Speedyworld Track Club 52.68 - 4(4)  
24. Samuels, Chevaun FR-1 NYU 52.85 - 4(5)  
25. Ruiz, Brandon SO-2 Nassau CC 52.96 - 6(2)  
26. Crawford, Calvin FR-1 Queensborough CC 53.18 - 5(3)  
27. Donegan, Tom JR-3 NYU 53.31 - 4(6)  
27. Gelsleichter, Tyler SO-2 Stockton 53.31 - 5(4)  
29. Ayafor, Azi   UNAT-Queensborough CC 53.36 - 7(1)  
30. Green, Cameron FR-1 USMMA 53.40 - 2(6)  
31. Campbell, Stevon SO-2 Bronx CC 53.42 - 4(7)  
32. Miles, Antraye FR-1 Ramapo 53.85 - 8(2)  
32. mcghie, alain   Unattached 53.85 - 5(5)  
34. Peters, Mike SO-2 Ramapo 53.94 - 3(5)  
35. Lam, Fred FR-1 NYU 54.07 - 6(3)  
36. Caamano, David FR-1 Middlesex CC 54.10 - 5(6)  
37. Lester, Nicolas FR-1 Bronx CC 54.48 - 4(8)  
38. Telamaque, Steven SO-2 Queensborough CC 54.94 - 7(2)  
39. Mueller, Andrew FR-1 Stockton 55.03 - 7(3)  
40. Collorafi, Matthew SR-4 Farmingdale St. 55.06 - 6(4)  
41. Wright, Jonathan SO-2 TCNJ 55.13 - 5(7)  
42. Cosgrove, TJ FR-1 Delhi 55.15 - 7(4)  
43. Rogers, Jordan FR-1 TCNJ 55.60 - 3(6)  
44. Crawley, Imani SO-2 Union CC 55.79 - 6(5)  
45. Esposito, Ricky   Unattached 56.05 - 7(5)  
46. Dakin, Bedan   UNAT-Queensborough CC 56.52 - 8(3)  
47. Augustin, Casleny SO-2 Union CC 56.54 - 6(6)  
48. Woodley, Sean JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 56.96 - 7(6)  
49. Haughn, Erik SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 56.97 - 8(4)  
50. Lyashenko, Valentine   Unattached 58.16 - 7(7)  
51. Robinson, Jeff   Greater Philadelphia Trac 59.82 - 8(5)  
52. Williams, Ariq FR-1 Farmingdale St. 59.87 - 6(7)  
53. Gasilan, Nathanael FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:01.99 - 8(6)  
54. Lam, Michael FR-1 Hunter 1:06.14 - 8(7)  
55. Cosby, Marquise FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:06.46 - 8(8)  
  Kalema, Isaac SO-2 Union CC DNF - 3  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Curtis, Matthew SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 48.21
2. Otun, Kazeem FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.80  
3. Amilcar, Rasheed FR-1 Montclair State 49.52  
4. Ansley, Daryl JR-3 Ramapo 49.53
5. Morris , Lloyd FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.58  
6. Campbell, Isaiah   Unattached 51.61  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Spekhardt, Michael SR-4 TCNJ 50.25  
2. Mayen, Mario SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 51.18  
3. Pinto, Tyler SO-2 Stockton 51.37  
4. Weikl, Josef SO-2 Ramapo 51.50  
5. Armstrong, Darnell   Unattached 52.38  
6. Green, Cameron FR-1 USMMA 53.40  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Feigin, Jonathan JR-3 Montclair State 50.98  
2. McNulty, Joe FR-1 Middlesex CC 51.25
3. Twyne, Roosevelt FR-1 Union CC 51.38
4. Agyei, Michael JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 52.44  
5. Peters, Mike SO-2 Ramapo 53.94  
6. Rogers, Jordan FR-1 TCNJ 55.60  
  Kalema, Isaac SO-2 Union CC DNF  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gravesande, Khalil FR-1 Queensborough CC 50.67
2. Lawrence, Camara FR-1 Bronx CC 51.95
3. Medina, Jesus JR-3 York (N.Y.) 52.42  
4. Carter, Jermaine   Speedyworld Track Club 52.68  
5. Samuels, Chevaun FR-1 NYU 52.85  
6. Donegan, Tom JR-3 NYU 53.31  
7. Campbell, Stevon SO-2 Bronx CC 53.42  
8. Lester, Nicolas FR-1 Bronx CC 54.48  
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wright, Roshane FR-1 York (N.Y.) 50.34
2. Parkinson, Fritz-Michael   UNAT-Queensborough CC 50.88  
3. Crawford, Calvin FR-1 Queensborough CC 53.18  
4. Gelsleichter, Tyler SO-2 Stockton 53.31  
5. mcghie, alain   Unattached 53.85  
6. Caamano, David FR-1 Middlesex CC 54.10  
7. Wright, Jonathan SO-2 TCNJ 55.13  
400 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pearce, Edward SO-2 Union CC 52.27  
2. Ruiz, Brandon SO-2 Nassau CC 52.96  
3. Lam, Fred FR-1 NYU 54.07  
4. Collorafi, Matthew SR-4 Farmingdale St. 55.06  
5. Crawley, Imani SO-2 Union CC 55.79  
6. Augustin, Casleny SO-2 Union CC 56.54  
7. Williams, Ariq FR-1 Farmingdale St. 59.87  
400 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ayafor, Azi   UNAT-Queensborough CC 53.36  
2. Telamaque, Steven SO-2 Queensborough CC 54.94  
3. Mueller, Andrew FR-1 Stockton 55.03  
4. Cosgrove, TJ FR-1 Delhi 55.15  
5. Esposito, Ricky   Unattached 56.05  
6. Woodley, Sean JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 56.96  
7. Lyashenko, Valentine   Unattached 58.16  
400 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Peguero, Gabriel FR-1 York (N.Y.) 51.01
2. Miles, Antraye FR-1 Ramapo 53.85  
3. Dakin, Bedan   UNAT-Queensborough CC 56.52  
4. Haughn, Erik SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 56.97  
5. Robinson, Jeff   Greater Philadelphia Trac 59.82  
6. Gasilan, Nathanael FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:01.99  
7. Lam, Michael FR-1 Hunter 1:06.14  
8. Cosby, Marquise FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:06.46