• ICON KEY:
  • Northeast-10
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • NEICAAA
  • ECAC DIII
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Date: 04/27/14
  • Location: Yale - New Haven, CT
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Radden, Aaron   True Start Athletics 10.76 - 0.8 1(1)  
2. Graw, Daniel SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.87 - 0.8 1(2)
3. Guerrier, Jimm   Unattached 10.96 - 0.8 1(3)  
4. Imeokparia, Osedebamen FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.01 - 0.8 1(4)
5. Moshood, Courtney FR-1 New Haven 11.03 - 0.8 1(5)
6. Ibrahim, Yakabu FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.04 - 2.1 2(1)
7. Dixon, Devron   Connecticut Legends 11.14 - 2.1 2(2)  
8. Doyley, Mark   Connecticut Legends 11.19 - 0.8 1(6)  
9. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11.28 - 2.1 2(3)  
10. Wilkie, Chanse SR-4 Sacred Heart 11.31 - 0.9 3(1)  
11. Haney, Ian SR-4 Sacred Heart 11.32 - 2.1 2(4)  
12. James, Jamaal SR-4 New Haven 11.34 - 2.1 2(5)
13. Reynolds, Stephen SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.35 - 0.8 1(7)  
14. Udeh, Nnamdi SR-4 Yale 11.37 - 0.8 1(8)  
15. marcucci, Tomas   Connecticut Legends 11.50 - 2.1 2(6)  
16. Gordon, Wayne FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.51 - 0.9 3(2)  
17. Roper, Ralph SR-4 Hartford 11.53 - 2.1 4(1)  
18. DiCarlo, Dominic FR-1 Hartford 11.54 - 2.1 4(2)  
19. Oliva, Paul JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.56 - 2.1 4(3)  
20. Tolentino, Martin SO-2 Yale 11.58 - 2.1 2(7)  
21. Johnson, Justin FR-1 New Haven 11.59 - 0.9 3(3)
22. Hill, Luther SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11.71 - 2.1 4(4)  
23. Van Meter, Clifford SR-4 Yale 11.74 - 0.9 3(4)  
24. Chang, Alvin JR-3 Vassar 11.78 - 2.1 4(5)  
25. Axmacher, Raleigh FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.86 - 0.8 5(1)  
26. Miller, Armani FR-1 New Haven 12.05 - 0.8 5(2)
27. King, Glenwood   True Start Athletics 12.10 - 0.9 3(5)  
28. Difederico, Richard SO-2 Post 12.12 - 2.1 4(6)  
29. Wang, Chen JR-3 Yale 12.12 - 0.9 3(6)  
30. Hudson, Errol SO-2 Hartford 12.13 - 0.8 5(3)  
31. Mabry, Myles FR-1 Hartford 12.26 - 0.8 5(4)  
32. Meigs, Stoddard SO-2 Vassar 12.54 - 2.1 4(7)  
33. Gordon, Harris JR-3 Vassar 12.75 - 0.8 5(5)  
100 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.8
1. Radden, Aaron   True Start Athletics 10.76  
2. Graw, Daniel SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.87
3. Guerrier, Jimm   Unattached 10.96  
4. Imeokparia, Osedebamen FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.01
5. Moshood, Courtney FR-1 New Haven 11.03
6. Doyley, Mark   Connecticut Legends 11.19  
7. Reynolds, Stephen SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.35  
8. Udeh, Nnamdi SR-4 Yale 11.37  
100 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.1
1. Ibrahim, Yakabu FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.04
2. Dixon, Devron   Connecticut Legends 11.14  
3. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11.28  
4. Haney, Ian SR-4 Sacred Heart 11.32  
5. James, Jamaal SR-4 New Haven 11.34
6. marcucci, Tomas   Connecticut Legends 11.50  
7. Tolentino, Martin SO-2 Yale 11.58  
100 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.9
1. Wilkie, Chanse SR-4 Sacred Heart 11.31  
2. Gordon, Wayne FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.51  
3. Johnson, Justin FR-1 New Haven 11.59
4. Van Meter, Clifford SR-4 Yale 11.74  
5. King, Glenwood   True Start Athletics 12.10  
6. Wang, Chen JR-3 Yale 12.12  
100 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.1
1. Roper, Ralph SR-4 Hartford 11.53  
2. DiCarlo, Dominic FR-1 Hartford 11.54  
3. Oliva, Paul JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.56  
4. Hill, Luther SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11.71  
5. Chang, Alvin JR-3 Vassar 11.78  
6. Difederico, Richard SO-2 Post 12.12  
7. Meigs, Stoddard SO-2 Vassar 12.54  
100 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.8
1. Axmacher, Raleigh FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.86  
2. Miller, Armani FR-1 New Haven 12.05
3. Hudson, Errol SO-2 Hartford 12.13  
4. Mabry, Myles FR-1 Hartford 12.26  
5. Gordon, Harris JR-3 Vassar 12.75  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Radden, Aaron   True Start Athletics 21.48 - 1.7 1(1)  
2. Graw, Daniel SO-2 Sacred Heart 21.87 - 1.7 1(2)
3. Ewart, Adian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.89 - 1.7 1(3)  
4. Sharpe, Logan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.21 - 1.7 1(4)
5. Guerrier, Jimm   Unattached 22.26 - 1.7 1(5)  
6. Houston, Michael FR-1 New Haven 22.55 - 2.5 2(1)
7. Udeh, Nnamdi SR-4 Yale 22.65 - 2.5 2(2)  
8. McAulay, DJ   Unattached 23.00 - 2.5 2(3)  
9. Wilkie, Chanse SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.06 - 1.3 3(1)  
10. James, Jamaal SR-4 New Haven 23.08 - 2.5 2(4)
11. Crusan, Chandler FR-1 Yale 23.10 - 1.3 4(1)  
12. Reynolds, Stephen SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.11 - 1.3 3(2)  
13. Edwards, Matt FR-1 Marist 23.21 - 1.3 3(3)  
14. Kranjac, Mario JR-3 Yale 23.23 - 1.3 3(4)  
15. Paterson, Alex FR-1 Hartford 23.23 - 2.5 2(5)  
16. Hurley, Dylan JR-3 Yale 23.27 - 2.5 2(6)  
17. Imeokparia, Osedebamen FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.32 - 1.7 1(6)  
18. Johnson, Tim FR-1 Marist 23.46 - 1.3 4(2)  
19. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.52 - 1.3 3(5)  
20. Tolentino, Martin SO-2 Yale 23.57 - 1.3 4(3)  
21. Gangi, Ralph FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.65 - 1.3 3(6)  
22. Winkeller, Peter SO-2 Vassar 23.67 - 1.3 4(4)  
23. Gordon, Wayne FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.70 - 1.3 4(5)  
24. Cunningham, Alex SO-2 Marist 23.72 - 1.3 4(6)  
25. Murray, George FR-1 New Haven 23.74 - 1.1 5(1)  
26. Van Meter, Clifford SR-4 Yale 23.94 - 1.3 3(7)  
27. Oliva, Paul JR-3 Sacred Heart 23.95 - 1.3 4(7)  
28. Johnson, Justin FR-1 New Haven 24.05 - 2.5 2(7)  
29. Quitzau, Erik SR-4 Hartford 24.19 - 1.1 5(2)  
30. King, Glenwood   True Start Athletics 24.39 - 1.3 3(8)  
31. Axmacher, Raleigh FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.64 - 1.1 5(3)  
32. Wang, Chen JR-3 Yale 24.72 - 1.1 5(4)  
33. Hill, Luther SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.73 - 2.1 6(1)  
34. Kingston, Joseph JR-3 New Haven 24.82 - 1.3 4(8)  
35. Avles, Patrick FR-1 Post 24.83 - 2.1 6(2)  
36. Almeida, Victor SR-4 Post 24.98 - 2.1 6(3)  
37. Monrose, Hansy FR-1 Hartford 25.04 - -0.9 7(1)  
38. Mabry, Myles FR-1 Hartford 25.10 - 2.1 6(4)  
39. Collorafi, Matthew SR-4 Farmingdale St. 25.11 - 2.1 6(5)  
40. Hudson, Errol SO-2 Hartford 25.11 - -0.9 7(2)  
41. Fernandez, Daniel SO-2 Hartford 25.31 - 1.1 5(5)  
42. Terwilliger, Cory SO-2 Vassar 25.32 - 1.1 5(6)  
43. Pepper, Robert SO-2 Hartford 25.37 - 2.1 6(6)  
44. Genuario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 25.52 - -0.9 7(3)  
45. Meigs, Stoddard SO-2 Vassar 25.66 - 1.1 5(7)  
46. Falcone, Geoffery FR-1 Post 26.31 - -0.9 7(4)  
47. Gordon, Harris JR-3 Vassar 26.46 - -0.9 7(5)  
48. Wash, Andre SO-2 Post 26.70 - -0.9 7(6)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.7
1. Radden, Aaron   True Start Athletics 21.48  
2. Graw, Daniel SO-2 Sacred Heart 21.87
3. Ewart, Adian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.89  
4. Sharpe, Logan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.21
5. Guerrier, Jimm   Unattached 22.26  
6. Imeokparia, Osedebamen FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.32  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.5
1. Houston, Michael FR-1 New Haven 22.55
2. Udeh, Nnamdi SR-4 Yale 22.65  
3. McAulay, DJ   Unattached 23.00  
4. James, Jamaal SR-4 New Haven 23.08
5. Paterson, Alex FR-1 Hartford 23.23  
6. Hurley, Dylan JR-3 Yale 23.27  
7. Johnson, Justin FR-1 New Haven 24.05  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.3
1. Wilkie, Chanse SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.06  
2. Reynolds, Stephen SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.11  
3. Edwards, Matt FR-1 Marist 23.21  
4. Kranjac, Mario JR-3 Yale 23.23  
5. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.52  
6. Gangi, Ralph FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.65  
7. Van Meter, Clifford SR-4 Yale 23.94  
8. King, Glenwood   True Start Athletics 24.39  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.3
1. Crusan, Chandler FR-1 Yale 23.10  
2. Johnson, Tim FR-1 Marist 23.46  
3. Tolentino, Martin SO-2 Yale 23.57  
4. Winkeller, Peter SO-2 Vassar 23.67  
5. Gordon, Wayne FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.70  
6. Cunningham, Alex SO-2 Marist 23.72  
7. Oliva, Paul JR-3 Sacred Heart 23.95  
8. Kingston, Joseph JR-3 New Haven 24.82  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.1
1. Murray, George FR-1 New Haven 23.74  
2. Quitzau, Erik SR-4 Hartford 24.19  
3. Axmacher, Raleigh FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.64  
4. Wang, Chen JR-3 Yale 24.72  
5. Fernandez, Daniel SO-2 Hartford 25.31  
6. Terwilliger, Cory SO-2 Vassar 25.32  
7. Meigs, Stoddard SO-2 Vassar 25.66  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.1
1. Hill, Luther SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.73  
2. Avles, Patrick FR-1 Post 24.83  
3. Almeida, Victor SR-4 Post 24.98  
4. Mabry, Myles FR-1 Hartford 25.10  
5. Collorafi, Matthew SR-4 Farmingdale St. 25.11  
6. Pepper, Robert SO-2 Hartford 25.37  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.9
1. Monrose, Hansy FR-1 Hartford 25.04  
2. Hudson, Errol SO-2 Hartford 25.11  
3. Genuario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 25.52  
4. Falcone, Geoffery FR-1 Post 26.31  
5. Gordon, Harris JR-3 Vassar 26.46  
6. Wash, Andre SO-2 Post 26.70  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Sharpe, Logan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.37 - 1(1)
2. Houston, Michael FR-1 New Haven 50.43 - 1(2)
3. Edwards, Matt FR-1 Marist 51.27 - 1(3)  
4. Crusan, Chandler FR-1 Yale 51.50 - 1(4)  
5. Kranjac, Mario JR-3 Yale 51.66 - 2(1)  
6. Hurley, Dylan JR-3 Yale 52.10 - 1(5)  
7. Dinh, Christopher JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.16 - 2(2)  
8. Gangi, Ralph FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.51 - 1(6)  
9. Johnson, Tim FR-1 Marist 52.86 - 2(3)  
10. Dannenhoffer, Christopher JR-3 New Haven 53.17 - 2(4)  
11. Elancieux, Wagner SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.41 - 2(5)  
12. Roberts-Smith, Nazim JR-3 New Haven 54.03 - 1(7)  
13. Dodge, Connor SR-4 Marist 54.19 - 3(1)  
14. Kingston, Joseph JR-3 New Haven 54.29 - 2(6)  
15. Iosebashvili, Michael SR-4 Hartford 54.56 - 3(2)  
16. Raffone, Alexander FR-1 Sacred Heart 55.00 - 3(3)  
17. Gamble, Ty SO-2 Marist 55.36 - 3(4)  
18. Monrose, Hansy FR-1 Hartford 56.40 - 3(5)  
19. Falcone, Domenic FR-1 Post 56.99 - 4(1)  
20. Falcone, Geoffery FR-1 Post 58.12 - 4(2)  
21. Almeida, Victor SR-4 Post 58.58 - 4(3)  
22. Genuario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 1:00.05 - 4(4)  
23. Wash, Andre SO-2 Post 1:02.01 - 4(5)  
  Collorafi, Matthew SR-4 Farmingdale St. DNF - 3  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sharpe, Logan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.37
2. Houston, Michael FR-1 New Haven 50.43
3. Edwards, Matt FR-1 Marist 51.27  
4. Crusan, Chandler FR-1 Yale 51.50  
5. Hurley, Dylan JR-3 Yale 52.10  
6. Gangi, Ralph FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.51  
7. Roberts-Smith, Nazim JR-3 New Haven 54.03  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kranjac, Mario JR-3 Yale 51.66  
2. Dinh, Christopher JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.16  
3. Johnson, Tim FR-1 Marist 52.86  
4. Dannenhoffer, Christopher JR-3 New Haven 53.17  
5. Elancieux, Wagner SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.41  
6. Kingston, Joseph JR-3 New Haven 54.29  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dodge, Connor SR-4 Marist 54.19  
2. Iosebashvili, Michael SR-4 Hartford 54.56  
3. Raffone, Alexander FR-1 Sacred Heart 55.00  
4. Gamble, Ty SO-2 Marist 55.36  
5. Monrose, Hansy FR-1 Hartford 56.40  
  Collorafi, Matthew SR-4 Farmingdale St. DNF  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Falcone, Domenic FR-1 Post 56.99  
2. Falcone, Geoffery FR-1 Post 58.12  
3. Almeida, Victor SR-4 Post 58.58  
4. Genuario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 1:00.05  
5. Wash, Andre SO-2 Post 1:02.01  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Sandry, Jacob JR-3 Yale 1:56.63 - 1(1)  
2. Gutbrod, Dieter FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:57.62 - 1(2)
3. Grace, Michael JR-3 Yale 1:57.66 - 1(3)  
4. Cox, Tim FR-1 Yale 1:58.61 - 2(1)  
5. Ruskan, Jake JR-3 Fairfield 1:58.89 - 2(2)  
6. Dwyer, Andrew SR-4 Hartford 1:59.07 - 1(4)  
7. Lungarini, Nate FR-1 Marist 1:59.30 - 3(1)  
8. McGowan, John JR-3 Yale 1:59.36 - 1(5)  
9. Heubner, Kyle FR-1 Marist 1:59.43 - 3(2)  
10. Taylor, Nestor FR-1 Marist 1:59.60 - 3(3)  
11. Segreto, Frank SO-2 Fairfield 2:00.32 - 3(4)  
12. Hannafin, Kyle SO-2 Marist 2:00.46 - 3(5)  
13. St. Martin, Franky SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:00.50 - 1(6)
14. Choiniere, Jonathan JR-3 Hartford 2:00.82 - 5(1)  
15. Galford, Daniel FR-1 Iona 2:00.98 - 4(1)  
16. Swift, Cameron FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:01.22 - 2(3)  
17. Rose, Devin SO-2 New Haven 2:01.33 - 1(7)
18. Messam, Chad SO-2 New Haven 2:01.67 - 1(8)
19. Arias, Dagoberto SO-2 New Haven 2:02.16 - 3(6)
20. Buttigieg, Bryan JR-3 Marist 2:02.86 - 3(7)  
21. Piscatelli, Steven JR-3 Fairfield 2:02.92 - 4(2)  
22. Bhatt, Dean   Unattached 2:02.99 - 2(4)  
23. Brooks, Akeem SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:03.38 - 5(2)  
24. Cocco, John SR-4 Yale 2:03.42 - 2(5)  
25. Jendzejec, Kolbe SO-2 Iona 2:04.43 - 4(3)  
26. Parris, Ryan JR-3 New Haven 2:04.48 - 4(4)
27. Helminski, Christopher SO-2 Hartford 2:04.53 - 5(3)  
28. Richardson, Miles SR-4 Yale 2:05.60 - 5(4)  
29. Avles, Patrick FR-1 Post 2:05.79 - 5(5)  
30. Hatch, David FR-1 Yale 2:06.09 - 4(5)  
31. Sheffer, Nathan FR-1 New Haven 2:08.75 - 5(6)  
32. Gama Sosa, Michele SR-4 Yale 2:09.03 - 4(6)  
33. Merritt, Peter SO-2 Yale 2:09.90 - 2(6)  
34. Satkowski, Matthew FR-1 Post 2:14.81 - 5(7)  
35. Marlow, Rourk FR-1 Hartford 2:15.95 - 4(7)  
36. Perez, Jesse JR-3 Post 2:16.96 - 5(8)  
37. Cepeda, Wagner FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:21.95 - 5(9)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sandry, Jacob JR-3 Yale 1:56.63  
2. Gutbrod, Dieter FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:57.62
3. Grace, Michael JR-3 Yale 1:57.66  
4. Dwyer, Andrew SR-4 Hartford 1:59.07  
5. McGowan, John JR-3 Yale 1:59.36  
6. St. Martin, Franky SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:00.50
7. Rose, Devin SO-2 New Haven 2:01.33
8. Messam, Chad SO-2 New Haven 2:01.67
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cox, Tim FR-1 Yale 1:58.61  
2. Ruskan, Jake JR-3 Fairfield 1:58.89  
3. Swift, Cameron FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:01.22  
4. Bhatt, Dean   Unattached 2:02.99  
5. Cocco, John SR-4 Yale 2:03.42  
6. Merritt, Peter SO-2 Yale 2:09.90  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lungarini, Nate FR-1 Marist 1:59.30  
2. Heubner, Kyle FR-1 Marist 1:59.43  
3. Taylor, Nestor FR-1 Marist 1:59.60  
4. Segreto, Frank SO-2 Fairfield 2:00.32  
5. Hannafin, Kyle SO-2 Marist 2:00.46  
6. Arias, Dagoberto SO-2 New Haven 2:02.16
7. Buttigieg, Bryan JR-3 Marist 2:02.86  
800 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Galford, Daniel FR-1 Iona 2:00.98  
2. Piscatelli, Steven JR-3 Fairfield 2:02.92  
3. Jendzejec, Kolbe SO-2 Iona 2:04.43  
4. Parris, Ryan JR-3 New Haven 2:04.48
5. Hatch, David FR-1 Yale 2:06.09  
6. Gama Sosa, Michele SR-4 Yale 2:09.03  
7. Marlow, Rourk FR-1 Hartford 2:15.95  
800 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Choiniere, Jonathan JR-3 Hartford 2:00.82  
2. Brooks, Akeem SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:03.38  
3. Helminski, Christopher SO-2 Hartford 2:04.53  
4. Richardson, Miles SR-4 Yale 2:05.60  
5. Avles, Patrick FR-1 Post 2:05.79  
6. Sheffer, Nathan FR-1 New Haven 2:08.75  
7. Satkowski, Matthew FR-1 Post 2:14.81  
8. Perez, Jesse JR-3 Post 2:16.96  
9. Cepeda, Wagner FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:21.95  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Scher, Mike JR-3 New Paltz St. 4:00.68 - 1(1)  
2. McGowan, John JR-3 Yale 4:01.58 - 1(2)  
3. Copley, Brendan   Unattached 4:02.24 - 1(3)  
4. Adamovics, Andy FR-1 Iona 4:02.57 - 1(4)  
5. DeBlock, Keith SO-2 Fairfield 4:06.96 - 1(5)  
6. Owen, Curt   Unattached 4:10.22 - 2(1)  
7. Hatch, David FR-1 Yale 4:10.58 - 2(2)  
8. Cleary, Brian SR-4 Fairfield 4:10.82 - 1(6)  
9. Marlow, Morgan   Unattached 4:10.88 - 2(3)  
10. Mannion, Spencer JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:12.03 - 1(7)  
11. Dextradeur, Thomas JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:12.28 - 2(4)  
12. Bhatt, Dean   Unattached 4:13.20 - 2(5)  
13. Feigen, Harry SR-4 Vassar 4:13.34 - 2(6)  
14. Pearl, Ryan   Unattached 4:14.12 - 1(8)  
15. Rynkowski, Patrick SO-2 Marist 4:14.82 - 1(9)  
16. Negus, Mitch   Unattached 4:16.47 - 2(7)  
17. Sandry, Jacob JR-3 Yale 4:17.99 - 1(10)  
18. Morton, Stefan FR-1 Marist 4:18.53 - 2(8)  
19. Busque, John SR-4 Hartford 4:18.76 - 3(1)  
20. Richardson, Miles SR-4 Yale 4:21.36 - 2(9)  
21. Mulvey, Jeremy JR-3 New Paltz St. 4:21.55 - 3(2)  
22. Majer, Sean JR-3 Vassar 4:22.19 - 3(3)  
23. Stoutz, Matthew JR-3 Hartford 4:22.28 - 3(4)  
24. Payson, Max SO-2 Yale 4:22.33 - 1(11)  
25. Deer, Brian JR-3 Vassar 4:22.49 - 3(5)  
26. Hamel, Kyle SO-2 Hartford 4:23.06 - 3(6)  
27. Lukas, Dave SR-4 New Paltz St. 4:23.77 - 3(7)  
28. Ropes, Charlie SO-2 Marist 4:24.46 - 2(10)  
29. Vuono, Mark SO-2 Marist 4:25.21 - 2(11)  
30. Hennig, Nathan SO-2 New Haven 4:26.30 - 3(8)  
31. Ruppel, Brendan SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:27.70 - 3(9)  
32. Fernandez, Daniel SO-2 Hartford 4:28.72 - 3(10)  
33. Burke, Sam   Unattached 4:29.01 - 2(12)  
34. Gama Sosa, Michele SR-4 Yale 4:29.61 - 2(13)  
35. Kepes, Jay FR-1 Vassar 4:31.79 - 4(1)  
36. Garcia, Nick FR-1 Hartford 4:32.74 - 3(11)  
37. Farragher, Mathew SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:34.98 - 4(2)  
38. Collins, Harry SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:35.77 - 3(12)  
39. Richards, Joe FR-1 New Paltz St. 4:36.39 - 4(3)  
40. Serp, Logan FR-1 Vassar 4:36.52 - 4(4)  
41. Satkowski, Matthew FR-1 Post 4:36.62 - 4(5)  
42. Kashani, Jacob FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:38.17 - 4(6)  
43. Korn, Josh FR-1 New Paltz St. 4:42.14 - 4(7)  
44. Perez, Jesse JR-3 Post 4:42.84 - 4(8)  
45. Farrell, Brendan SR-4 Iona 4:43.84 - 4(9)  
46. Aprigliano, Nick FR-1 New Paltz St. 4:47.28 - 4(10)  
47. Wahl, Zach SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:48.08 - 4(11)  
48. Dannenberg, Kyle SO-2 Vassar 4:54.46 - 4(12)  
49. DiMaria, Patick JR-3 Farmingdale St. 4:58.71 - 4(13)  
1500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Scher, Mike JR-3 New Paltz St. 4:00.68  
2. McGowan, John JR-3 Yale 4:01.58  
3. Copley, Brendan   Unattached 4:02.24  
4. Adamovics, Andy FR-1 Iona 4:02.57  
5. DeBlock, Keith SO-2 Fairfield 4:06.96  
6. Cleary, Brian SR-4 Fairfield 4:10.82  
7. Mannion, Spencer JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:12.03  
8. Pearl, Ryan   Unattached 4:14.12  
9. Rynkowski, Patrick SO-2 Marist 4:14.82  
10. Sandry, Jacob JR-3 Yale 4:17.99  
11. Payson, Max SO-2 Yale 4:22.33  
1500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Owen, Curt   Unattached 4:10.22  
2. Hatch, David FR-1 Yale 4:10.58  
3. Marlow, Morgan   Unattached 4:10.88  
4. Dextradeur, Thomas JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:12.28  
5. Bhatt, Dean   Unattached 4:13.20  
6. Feigen, Harry SR-4 Vassar 4:13.34  
7. Negus, Mitch   Unattached 4:16.47  
8. Morton, Stefan FR-1 Marist 4:18.53  
9. Richardson, Miles SR-4 Yale 4:21.36  
10. Ropes, Charlie SO-2 Marist 4:24.46  
11. Vuono, Mark SO-2 Marist 4:25.21  
12. Burke, Sam   Unattached 4:29.01  
13. Gama Sosa, Michele SR-4 Yale 4:29.61  
1500 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Busque, John SR-4 Hartford 4:18.76  
2. Mulvey, Jeremy JR-3 New Paltz St. 4:21.55  
3. Majer, Sean JR-3 Vassar 4:22.19  
4. Stoutz, Matthew JR-3 Hartford 4:22.28  
5. Deer, Brian JR-3 Vassar 4:22.49  
6. Hamel, Kyle SO-2 Hartford 4:23.06  
7. Lukas, Dave SR-4 New Paltz St. 4:23.77  
8. Hennig, Nathan SO-2 New Haven 4:26.30  
9. Ruppel, Brendan SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:27.70  
10. Fernandez, Daniel SO-2 Hartford 4:28.72  
11. Garcia, Nick FR-1 Hartford 4:32.74  
12. Collins, Harry SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:35.77  
1500 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kepes, Jay FR-1 Vassar 4:31.79  
2. Farragher, Mathew SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:34.98  
3. Richards, Joe FR-1 New Paltz St. 4:36.39  
4. Serp, Logan FR-1 Vassar 4:36.52  
5. Satkowski, Matthew FR-1 Post 4:36.62  
6. Kashani, Jacob FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:38.17  
7. Korn, Josh FR-1 New Paltz St. 4:42.14  
8. Perez, Jesse JR-3 Post 4:42.84  
9. Farrell, Brendan SR-4 Iona 4:43.84  
10. Aprigliano, Nick FR-1 New Paltz St. 4:47.28  
11. Wahl, Zach SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:48.08  
12. Dannenberg, Kyle SO-2 Vassar 4:54.46  
13. DiMaria, Patick JR-3 Farmingdale St. 4:58.71  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Daly, Sam FR-1 Fairfield 15:19.07 -  
2. Baig, Saad FR-1 Marist 15:19.22 -  
3. McClellan, Thomas FR-1 Iona 15:26.14 -  
4. Copley, Brendan   Unattached 15:27.15 -  
5. Flanagan, Michael FR-1 Fairfield 15:27.32 -  
6. Fearon, Dylan   Unattached 15:28.23 -  
7. Mazzuca, Alfredo FR-1 Vassar 15:42.24 -  
8. Cunetta, Michael SR-4 Yale 15:42.96 -  
9. Grosvenor, Daniel FR-1 Yale 15:46.73 -  
10. Dela Cruz, Arquimedes   Marist Alumni Racing Team 15:47.20 -  
11. Posch, Billy SR-4 Marist 15:48.83 -  
12. Mensher, Matthew   Unattached 15:52.39 -  
13. Schaeffer, William SR-4 Vassar 15:59.48 -  
14. Rodriguez, Juan   New Haven Road Runners 16:00.67 -  
15. Johnson, Spencer FR-1 Marist 16:06.52 -  
16. Perez, Omar SO-2 Marist 16:07.85 -  
17. Meredith, J.P. FR-1 Yale 16:09.47 -  
18. Caballero, Daniel JR-3 Yale 16:14.21 -  
19. Salamone, Nick FR-1 Marist 16:15.69 -  
20. Liang, Kyle FR-1 Quinnipiac 16:18.57 -  
21. Ainscow, Doug SR-4 Marist 16:27.79 -  
22. Edsall, Brian FR-1 Marist 16:38.40 -  
23. White, Eddie FR-1 Marist 16:59.21 -  
24. Acey, Ryan FR-1 Post 17:07.83 -  
25. Tanasi, Tyler SO-2 Sacred Heart 17:30.91 -  
26. Ferriby, Luke SO-2 Sacred Heart 19:27.33 -  
  Britton, Justin   Unattached DNF -  
  Nussbaum, Matt JR-3 Yale DNF -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 1.0
1. Ibrahim, Yakabu FR-1 So. Conn. St. 14.30 -
2. Hightower, David   Unattached 14.57 -  
3. Loewen, Austin FR-1 Yale 15.32 -
4. Quitzau, Erik SR-4 Hartford 15.38 -
5. Kemp, Daniel JR-3 Yale 15.40 -
6. Cunningham, Alex SO-2 Marist 15.77 -  
7. Vann, Taylor SO-2 Vassar 16.57 -  
8. Banks, Stephen   Unattached 16.75 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. DeSanctis, Christian FR-1 So. Conn. St. 58.11 -
2. Kemp, Daniel JR-3 Yale 59.22 -  
3. Delacruz, Diego SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.58 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Parsley, Nolan FR-1 Fairfield 9:40.37 -
2. Wightman, Ross FR-1 Iona 9:51.52 -  
3. Gonsalves, Anthony   GBTC 10:24.60 -  
4. Gill, Andrew SO-2 New Haven 11:23.07 -  
  Challenor, Robert FR-1 Sacred Heart DNF -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. King, Adam SO-2 Sacred Heart 1.89m 6' 2.25" -  
 
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94
P XO XO XXX
2. Vann, Taylor SO-2 Vassar 1.79m 5' 10.5" -  
 
1.79 1.89
O XXX
3. Dudley, Jordan SO-2 Sacred Heart 1.79m 5' 10.5" -  
 
1.79 1.84
XO XXX
  Jackson, Drayke SR-4 Sacred Heart NH NH -  
 
1.89
XXX
  Ford, Thomas JR-3 Sacred Heart NH NH -  
 
1.79
XXX
  Miller, Armani FR-1 New Haven NH NH -  
 
1.79
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Laskoski, Nelson SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4.65m 15' 3" -
 
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P P P P P P O XXX
2. Polis, Scott SR-4 Sacred Heart 4.35m 14' 3.25" -  
 
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P P P O O XXX
3. DeLucia, Giuseppe FR-1 Sacred Heart 3.90m 12' 9.5" -  
 
3.60 3.75 3.90
P P XXO
4. Kohlman, Jordan SO-2 Farmingdale St. 3.75m 12' 3.5" -  
 
3.60 3.75 3.90
P XXO XXX
5. Jackson, Drayke SR-4 Sacred Heart 3.60m 11' 9.75" -  
 
3.60 3.75
O XXX
  Giordano, Bryan FR-1 Farmingdale St. NH NH -  
 
3.75
XXX
  Ryan, Drew FR-1 Sacred Heart NH NH -  
 
3.60
XXX
  Sheffer, Nathan FR-1 New Haven NH NH -  
 
3.60
XXX
  Bielesz, Jason SO-2 New Haven NH NH -  
 
3.60
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Caraciolo, Joseph SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6.95m 22' 9.75" - 2.1
 
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • 6.95m (2.1)
  • 6.51m (1.6)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • FOUL (2.2)
2. Murray, George FR-1 New Haven 6.81m 22' 4.25" - 2.5
 
  • 6.24m (1.6)
  • 6.68m (4.5)
  • 6.29m (1.1)
  • 6.77m (2.3)
  • 6.81m (2.5)
  • 6.68m (1.6)
3. Carrington, Shawn SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.63m 21' 9" - 1.6  
 
  • 6.63m (1.6)
  • 6.62m (2.0)
  • 6.52m (1.8)
  • 6.39m (2.2)
  • 6.31m (2.0)
  • 6.15m (2.4)
4. Lamarre, Alix SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6.53m 21' 5.25" - 3.7  
 
  • 6.23m (2.5)
  • 6.53m (3.7)
  • 6.23m (1.4)
  • 6.37m (1.5)
  • 6.43m (0.8)
  • FOUL (2.4)
5. Banks, Stephen   Unattached 6.36m 20' 10.5" - 1.5  
 
  • 6.14m (0.7)
  • 5.35m (2.0)
  • 6.16m (+0.0)
  • 3.82m (1.9)
  • 6.11m (2.7)
  • 6.36m (1.5)
6. Lam, Morrie SO-2 Vassar 6.35m 20' 10" - 2.4  
 
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 6.16m (0.1)
  • 6.33m (1.2)
  • 6.20m (-0.1)
  • 6.35m (2.4)
7. Miller, Armani FR-1 New Haven 6.20m 20' 4.25" - 3.2
 
  • 5.54m (2.4)
  • 5.90m (-0.1)
  • 6.08m (1.1)
  • 6.20m (3.2)
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Johnson, Kehma FR-1 New Haven 6.17m 20' 3" - 2.0
 
  • 5.59m (1.5)
  • FOUL (2.5)
  • 6.04m (+0.0)
  • 6.17m (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 5.90m (0.6)
9. Rokoszak, Andrew SO-2 Marist 5.88m 19' 3.5" - 1.3  
 
  • 5.72m (2.3)
  • 5.86m (1.2)
  • 5.85m (2.5)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 5.88m (1.3)
  • 5.85m (1.6)
10. Bielesz, Jason SO-2 New Haven 5.73m 18' 9.75" - 1.4  
 
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • 5.41m (+0.0)
  • 5.45m (1.3)
  • 5.69m (2.0)
  • 5.54m (1.6)
  • 5.73m (1.4)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Hutchinson, Brandon SR-4 Sacred Heart 14.70m 48' 2.75" - 2.3
 
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 14.70m (2.3)
  • 14.43m (2.6)
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Guerrier, Jimm   Unattached 14.14m 46' 4.75" - 1.0  
 
  • 13.78m (0.7)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 14.09m (1.6)
  • 14.14m (1.0)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • PASS
3. Murray, George FR-1 New Haven 14.00m 45' 11.25" - 2.1
 
  • 13.87m (2.9)
  • 13.95m (0.7)
  • 13.82m (0.9)
  • 13.90m (2.4)
  • 13.83m (2.2)
  • 14.00m (2.1)
4. Hazell, Gregory JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.76m 45' 1.75" - 1.4  
 
  • 13.74m (2.5)
  • 13.29m (2.6)
  • 13.27m (0.2)
  • 13.76m (1.4)
  • 13.58m (1.9)
  • 13.75m (0.6)
5. Grant, Daquan SR-4 Farmingdale St. 13.35m 43' 9.75" - 3.2  
 
  • 13.35m (3.2)
  • FOUL (3.0)
  • PASS
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Providence, Rashawn SR-4 Hartford 13.26m 43' 6" - 1.7  
 
  • 12.83m (0.8)
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • 13.26m (1.7)
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • 13.16m (0.3)
  • PASS
7. Lawrence, Jamari JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.99m 42' 7.5" - 3.2  
 
  • 12.83m (1.2)
  • 12.99m (3.2)
  • 12.89m (1.0)
  • 12.86m (1.2)
  • 12.74m (2.5)
  • 12.90m (0.5)
8. Johnson, Kehma FR-1 New Haven 12.99m 42' 7.5" - 1.7
 
  • 12.40m (1.9)
  • 12.99m (1.7)
  • FOUL (4.1)
  • 12.56m (0.5)
  • 12.85m (1.5)
  • 12.54m (1.6)
9. Lam, Morrie SO-2 Vassar 12.90m 42' 4" - 0.7  
 
  • 12.90m (0.7)
  • 12.79m (2.2)
  • 12.43m (1.9)
  • 12.72m (2.6)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 12.45m (1.3)
10. Caraciolo, Joseph SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12.85m 42' 2" - 1.4
 
  • 12.85m (1.4)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 12.79m (0.2)
  Rokoszak, Andrew SO-2 Marist FOUL FOUL -    
 
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  Banks, Stephen   Unattached FOUL FOUL -    
 
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • PASS
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Wlasuk, John   Unattached 16.73m 54' 10.75" -  
 
  • 16.73m
  • 16.30m
  • FOUL
  • 16.04m
  • 16.58m
  • 15.58m
2. Troiani, Marc SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.98m 52' 5.25" -
 
  • FOUL
  • 15.92m
  • FOUL
  • 15.28m
  • 15.98m
  • 15.53m
3. Lasher, Evan   Unattached 15.97m 52' 4.75" -  
 
  • 15.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Miccio, Philip SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.28m 50' 1.75" -
 
  • 14.83m
  • 14.95m
  • 14.68m
  • 14.89m
  • 15.04m
  • 15.28m
5. Roy, David FR-1 Sacred Heart 15.12m 49' 7.25" -
 
  • 14.27m
  • 15.12m
  • 14.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Persichetti, Luke FR-1 Yale 14.51m 47' 7.25" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 13.82m
  • 14.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.51m
7. Rippe, Jordan SO-2 New Haven 13.56m 44' 6" -
 
  • 13.35m
  • 13.27m
  • 13.44m
  • 13.43m
  • 13.11m
  • 13.56m
8. Harrison, Johnathan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.06m 42' 10.25" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 13.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.06m
  • FOUL
9. Oppenheimer, John SR-4 Yale 13.01m 42' 8.25" -  
 
  • 12.26m
  • 12.20m
  • 13.01m
10. Erdos, Joseph JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.74m 41' 9.75" -  
 
  • 12.74m
  • 12.12m
  • FOUL
11. Schmidt, Stephen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.70m 41' 8" -  
 
  • 12.70m
  • 12.59m
  • FOUL
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Lasher, Evan   Unattached 47.15m 154' 8" -  
 
  • 47.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 43.45m
  • 45.08m
  • FOUL
2. Miccio, Philip SR-4 Sacred Heart 41.70m 136' 10" -  
 
  • 30.72m
  • 38.48m
  • 39.15m
  • 41.58m
  • 38.00m
  • 41.70m
3. Schmidt, Stephen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 40.98m 134' 5" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 36.55m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 40.98m
  • 40.18m
4. Harrison, Johnathan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 40.44m 132' 8" -  
 
  • 38.56m
  • 36.36m
  • 38.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 40.44m
5. Rippe, Jordan SO-2 New Haven 32.08m 105' 3" -
 
  • 28.17m
  • 31.44m
  • 32.08m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Erdos, Joseph JR-3 Sacred Heart 31.94m 104' 9" -  
 
  • 31.36m
  • 31.81m
  • FOUL
  • 31.94m
  • 31.28m
  • 31.71m
7. Pecsok, James FR-1 Hartford 25.64m 84' 1" -  
 
  • 25.64m
  • 24.28m
  • 24.12m
  • 22.53m
  • FOUL
  • 21.71m
  Roy, David FR-1 Sacred Heart FOUL FOUL -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Troiani, Marc SR-4 Sacred Heart FOUL FOUL -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Sagnelli, Matthew   Unattached FOUL FOUL -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Miccio, Philip SR-4 Sacred Heart 52.11m 170' 11" -
 
  • 49.39m
  • 49.95m
  • 51.93m
  • 51.72m
  • 52.11m
  • 51.44m
2. Troiani, Marc SR-4 Sacred Heart 49.98m 164' 0" -  
 
  • 47.68m
  • 47.28m
  • 48.89m
  • 49.98m
  • 46.92m
  • FOUL
3. Rippe, Jordan SO-2 New Haven 49.92m 163' 9" -
 
  • FOUL
  • 45.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 48.84m
  • 49.92m
4. Pepitone, Daniel SR-4 Sacred Heart 49.78m 163' 4" -  
 
  • 48.98m
  • 49.48m
  • 48.44m
  • 47.62m
  • 48.90m
  • 49.78m
5. Erdos, Joseph JR-3 Sacred Heart 46.60m 152' 11" -  
 
  • 45.76m
  • FOUL
  • 43.95m
  • 46.60m
  • FOUL
  • 43.45m
6. Persichetti, Luke FR-1 Yale 46.02m 151' 0" -  
 
  • 40.79m
  • 46.02m
  • 43.67m
  • 44.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Schmidt, Stephen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 35.43m 116' 3" -  
 
  • 34.37m
  • 33.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 35.43m
8. Sagnelli, Matthew   Unattached 27.07m 88' 10" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 27.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Oppenheimer, John SR-4 Yale FOUL FOUL -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Sheehan, Scott JR-3 Sacred Heart 57.14m 187' 6" -
 
  • 51.98m
  • 57.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 55.85m
  • 56.09m
2. Vann, Taylor SO-2 Vassar 51.08m 167' 7" -  
 
  • 46.81m
  • 46.92m
  • 46.88m
  • 51.08m
  • 45.21m
  • PASS
3. Kalafut, Brian FR-1 Sacred Heart 47.26m 155' 1" -  
 
  • 47.26m
  • 42.45m
  • 45.23m
  • 44.41m
  • 44.00m
  • 44.77m
4. Prassas, Mario FR-1 Sacred Heart 47.17m 154' 9" -  
 
  • 44.65m
  • 47.17m
  • FOUL
  • 45.52m
  • 43.65m
  • 47.06m
5. DiIorio, Patrick FR-1 Sacred Heart 47.11m 154' 7" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 44.62m
  • 47.11m
  • 44.48m
  • 44.67m
  • 46.37m
6. Berghorn, Andrew JR-3 Sacred Heart 43.78m 143' 8" -  
 
  • 43.78m
  • 42.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Pecsok, James FR-1 Hartford 41.74m 136' 11" -  
 
  • 38.41m
  • 41.74m
  • 37.46m
  • 40.00m
  • 40.64m
  • 40.08m
8. Swartz, Matthew SR-4 Hartford 39.67m 130' 2" -  
 
  • 39.67m
  • 36.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 37.32m
  • FOUL
9. Pepitone, Daniel SR-4 Sacred Heart 35.59m 116' 9" -  
 
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • 35.59m
10. Peebles, Torren FR-1 Yale 31.63m 103' 9" -  
 
  • 31.63m
  • FOUL
  • 30.77m