Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
SU Invite
February 14, 2015
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
>
Filter by Team
Alfred State (M)
Alvernia (M)
Bridgewater (Va.) (M)
Brockport St. (M)
Dickinson (M)
East Stroudsburg (M)
Eastern Mennonite (M)
Elizabethtown (M)
Franklin & Marshall (M)
Frostburg State (M)
Gettysburg (M)
Gwynedd-Mercy (M)
Keystone (M)
Lebanon Valley (M)
McDaniel (M)
Messiah (M)
Moravian (M)
Stevenson (M)
Susquehanna (M)
Washington and Lee (M)
West Chester (M)
York (Pa.) (M)
Men's Long Jump
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
MARK
CONV
1
Pete Monteleone
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
6.82m
22' 4.5"
FOUL
6.73
6.80
6.82
2
Justus Norman
FR-1
West Chester
6.69m
21' 11.5"
FOUL
6.69
FOUL
6.63
3
John Alston
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
6.68m
21' 11"
FOUL
6.68
6.49
PASS
4
Marquise Riddick
SO-2
Brockport St.
6.61m
21' 8.25"
6.61
6.46
6.32
5
Byron Coleman
FR-1
Gwynedd-Mercy
6.57m
21' 6.75"
FOUL
6.39
6.33
6.57
6
Will Berry
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
6.51m
21' 4.25"
6.42
6.51
6.46
6.47
7
Zach Rifkin
SO-2
Brockport St.
6.45m
21' 2"
FOUL
6.45
6.44
6.45
8
Seun Omolana
FR-1
Stevenson
6.42m
21' 0.75"
5.97
6.10
6.36
6.42
9
Kahron Walker
SO-2
Moravian
6.41m
21' 0.5"
FOUL
6.41
FOUL
6.31
10
Stefan Vessels
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
6.40m
21' 0"
6.40
5.95
6.32
6.21
11
Aaron Southers
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
6.39m
20' 11.75"
6.18
6.19
6.39
12
Austin Uhl
FR-1
West Chester
6.39m
20' 11.75"
6.39
6.17
5.94
13
Jordan Birden
SR-4
McDaniel
6.35m
20' 10"
5.71
5.78
6.35
14
Brandon Young
SR-4
Alvernia
6.31m
20' 8.5"
6.16
6.31
6.17
6.23
15
Jeremy Campbell
JR-3
Susquehanna
6.31m
20' 8.5"
5.97
6.19
6.12
6.31
16
Mickeal Pugh
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
6.29m
20' 7.75"
6.29
5.85
5.97
17
Travis Andrews
JR-3
Gettysburg
6.25m
20' 6.25"
6.18
6.22
6.22
6.25
18
Sebastian Hall
SO-2
York (Pa.)
6.24m
20' 5.75"
5.96
6.24
6.02
FOUL
19
Kyle Hagerty
SO-2
Moravian
6.18m
20' 3.5"
6.18
5.76
FOUL
5.99
20
Max Mahan
SO-2
Elizabethtown
6.17m
20' 3"
6.14
6.12
6.17
PASS
21
Devantae Dews
FR-1
Eastern Mennonite
6.16m
20' 2.5"
5.92
6.16
6.00
5.90
22
Geronimo Santana
FR-1
Moravian
6.14m
20' 1.75"
5.97
6.00
FOUL
6.14
23
Desmond Edwards
JR-3
Susquehanna
6.07m
19' 11"
FOUL
FOUL
6.02
6.07
23
Ricky Bruno
JR-3
West Chester
6.07m
19' 11"
FOUL
FOUL
6.02
6.07
25
Donnell McNair
FR-1
Messiah
6.07m
19' 11"
6.07
5.80
26
James Novak
FR-1
York (Pa.)
6.00m
19' 8.25"
5.79
FOUL
6.00
5.83
27
Arcadio Kearny
FR-1
Keystone
5.95m
19' 6.25"
5.95
5.93
5.93
5.82
28
Josiah Haws
JR-3
Messiah
5.89m
19' 4"
5.89
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
29
Hart Rainey
JR-3
Dickinson
5.88m
19' 3.5"
FOUL
5.88
5.85
5.67
30
Joseph Richardson
FR-1
Alfred State
5.84m
19' 2"
5.84
5.73
FOUL
5.77
31
Andrew Kim
FR-1
Washington and Lee
5.79m
19' 0"
FOUL
FOUL
5.79
5.77
32
Corey Keen
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
5.78m
18' 11.75"
5.78
33
Ernest Pendleton
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
5.77m
18' 11.25"
5.77
5.73
PASS
34
Josh Etheridge
SR-4
Keystone
5.75m
18' 10.5"
5.73
5.75
35
Ryan Kozloski
SO-2
Franklin & Marshall
5.75m
18' 10.5"
5.66
5.75
5.67
FOUL
36
Steven Salcedo
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
5.74m
18' 10"
FOUL
5.74
FOUL
FOUL
Joe Lalli
SO-2
York (Pa.)
NM
NM
Jeremiah Clinchoc
JR-3
Alvernia
NM
NM
Thomas Clark
FR-1
Gettysburg
NM
NM
Isaiah Johnson
FR-1
Gwynedd-Mercy
NM
NM
Francis Okereke
SO-2
Brockport St.
NM
NM
Aaron Ferguson
SO-2
McDaniel
FOUL
NM
FOUL
Loi Nguyen
SO-2
McDaniel
FOUL
NM
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
Brady Lusk
JR-3
Stevenson
FOUL
NM
FOUL
Tihormir Nedyalkov
SO-2
Franklin & Marshall
FOUL
NM
FOUL
James Kunz
SO-2
Susquehanna
FOUL
NM
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
Jamie Valdez
FR-1
Alvernia
FOUL
NM
FOUL
Asean Townsend
FR-1
Frostburg State
FOUL
NM
FOUL
Jayson Chu
SR-4
Messiah
FOUL
NM
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
Ted Markowski
FR-1
Elizabethtown
FOUL
NM
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
Christian Villarosa
FR-1
Elizabethtown
FOUL
NM
FOUL
Brendan Nash
JR-3
Gettysburg
FOUL
NM
FOUL