GLVC Cross Country Championships
Men's 4.97 Mile Run Team Results
(4.97 Mile)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Southern Indiana
|
2:04:27 |
24:53 |
30 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
11 |
16 |
18 |
2 |
Wis.-Parkside
|
2:06:15 |
25:15 |
52 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
15 |
20 |
22 |
31 |
3 |
Lewis
|
2:07:43 |
25:32 |
79 |
8 |
12 |
13 |
19 |
27 |
30 |
34 |
4 |
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
|
2:09:42 |
25:56 |
144 |
5 |
23 |
33 |
36 |
47 |
53 |
|
5 |
Indianapolis
|
2:10:27 |
26:05 |
155 |
14 |
25 |
29 |
43 |
44 |
46 |
73 |
6 |
Missouri S&T
|
2:11:25 |
26:17 |
187 |
17 |
35 |
39 |
41 |
55 |
58 |
68 |
7 |
Truman
|
2:12:10 |
26:26 |
204 |
6 |
32 |
50 |
57 |
59 |
69 |
70 |
8 |
Drury
|
2:12:49 |
26:33 |
218 |
26 |
42 |
45 |
49 |
56 |
61 |
63 |
9 |
Maryville (Mo.)
|
2:13:09 |
26:37 |
224 |
24 |
37 |
51 |
52 |
60 |
65 |
66 |
10 |
Bellarmine
|
2:12:57 |
26:35 |
225 |
21 |
38 |
40 |
62 |
64 |
67 |
71 |
11 |
McKendree
|
2:16:14 |
27:14 |
278 |
28 |
48 |
54 |
72 |
76 |
83 |
86 |
12 |
William Jewell
|
2:25:35 |
29:07 |
390 |
74 |
75 |
77 |
79 |
85 |
|
|
13 |
Quincy
|
2:28:36 |
29:43 |
405 |
78 |
80 |
81 |
82 |
84 |
87 |
88 |
Men's 4.97 Mile Run Individual Results (4.97 Mile)
Top↑
PL
|
NAME
|
YEAR
|
TEAM
|
Avg. Mile
|
TIME
|
SCORE
|
1 |
Johnnie Guy
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
04:52.4 |
24:13.2 |
1 |
2 |
Tyler Pence
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
04:55.9 |
24:30.5 |
2 |
3 |
Evan Lewandowski
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
04:58.4 |
24:42.8 |
3 |
4 |
Jake Dubnicka
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
04:59.6 |
24:48.7 |
4 |
5 |
Logan Barrett
|
|
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
|
05:02.3 |
25:02.4 |
5 |
6 |
Brad Hart
|
|
Truman
|
05:02.6 |
25:03.5 |
6 |
7 |
Hunter Motz
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
05:03.9 |
25:10.3 |
7 |
8 |
Shawn Milhauser
|
|
Lewis
|
05:04.2 |
25:11.6 |
8 |
9 |
Solomon Bennett
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
05:04.2 |
25:11.8 |
9 |
10 |
KJ Matuszak
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
05:06.1 |
25:21.0 |
10 |
11 |
Tyler Schickel
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
05:06.3 |
25:21.9 |
11 |
12 |
James Frederickson
|
|
Lewis
|
05:06.7 |
25:24.3 |
12 |
13 |
Michael Leet
|
|
Lewis
|
05:07.5 |
25:28.0 |
13 |
14 |
Joel Keller
|
|
Indianapolis
|
05:08.4 |
25:32.4 |
14 |
15 |
Troy Cunningham
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
05:09.0 |
25:35.4 |
15 |
16 |
Jason Head
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
05:09.2 |
25:36.5 |
16 |
17 |
Trenton Morris
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
05:10.2 |
25:41.6 |
17 |
18 |
Noah Lutz
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
05:10.7 |
25:44.0 |
18 |
19 |
Deivi Tahiraj
|
|
Lewis
|
05:11.1 |
25:46.0 |
19 |
20 |
Armando Torres
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
05:11.4 |
25:47.5 |
20 |
21 |
Nathan Wilkey
|
|
Bellarmine
|
05:11.5 |
25:47.9 |
21 |
22 |
Ron Hedman
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
05:11.7 |
25:49.1 |
22 |
23 |
Justin Hays
|
|
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
|
05:11.8 |
25:49.6 |
23 |
24 |
Zach Boyle
|
|
Maryville (Mo.)
|
05:12.2 |
25:51.6 |
24 |
25 |
Kameron Casey
|
|
Indianapolis
|
05:12.4 |
25:52.3 |
25 |
26 |
Jamen Helton
|
|
Drury
|
05:12.5 |
25:52.9 |
26 |
27 |
Andrew Timmons
|
|
Lewis
|
05:12.7 |
25:53.8 |
27 |
28 |
Benjamin Richter
|
|
McKendree
|
05:12.8 |
25:54.3 |
28 |
29 |
Andrew Carr
|
|
Indianapolis
|
05:13.0 |
25:55.6 |
29 |
30 |
James Weissensel
|
|
Lewis
|
05:13.0 |
25:55.6 |
30 |
31 |
Trevor Wunnicke
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
05:13.5 |
25:58.1 |
31 |
32 |
Jordan Wheeler
|
|
Truman
|
05:13.8 |
25:59.2 |
32 |
33 |
Richard Kaht
|
|
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
|
05:13.9 |
26:00.1 |
33 |
34 |
Kyle Staven
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
05:14.4 |
26:02.2 |
|
35 |
Asher Scott
|
|
Lewis
|
05:14.7 |
26:03.7 |
34 |
36 |
Danny Deposki
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
05:15.3 |
26:06.8 |
35 |
37 |
Patrick Massoels
|
|
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
|
05:15.8 |
26:09.2 |
36 |
38 |
Gabe Poser
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
05:15.8 |
26:09.3 |
|
39 |
Eric Scheiber
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
05:15.9 |
26:10.0 |
|
40 |
Eric Lindelsee
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
05:16.0 |
26:10.3 |
|
41 |
Andy Moore
|
|
Maryville (Mo.)
|
05:17.1 |
26:15.6 |
37 |
42 |
Cody Parks
|
|
Bellarmine
|
05:17.4 |
26:17.5 |
38 |
43 |
Joe Bindner
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
05:17.5 |
26:17.9 |
39 |
44 |
Sam Meredith
|
|
Bellarmine
|
05:17.6 |
26:18.4 |
40 |
45 |
Nathan Boys
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
05:18.0 |
26:20.5 |
41 |
46 |
Cody Stone
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
05:18.3 |
26:22.0 |
|
47 |
Patrick Niyork
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
05:18.5 |
26:22.5 |
|
48 |
Matt Armstrong
|
|
Drury
|
05:20.2 |
26:31.0 |
42 |
49 |
Sean O'Brien
|
|
Indianapolis
|
05:20.6 |
26:33.1 |
43 |
50 |
Bryan Quinonez
|
|
Lewis
|
05:20.9 |
26:34.5 |
|
51 |
Ryan Franklin
|
|
Indianapolis
|
05:20.9 |
26:34.8 |
44 |
52 |
Matt Lytle
|
|
Drury
|
05:20.9 |
26:34.9 |
45 |
53 |
Matthew Egan
|
|
Indianapolis
|
05:21.0 |
26:35.0 |
46 |
54 |
Zak Arcara
|
|
Lewis
|
05:21.9 |
26:39.6 |
|
55 |
Brian Eurton
|
|
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
|
05:22.4 |
26:42.0 |
47 |
56 |
Jacob Timmons
|
|
Lewis
|
05:22.5 |
26:42.5 |
|
57 |
Dylan Hartley
|
|
McKendree
|
05:22.8 |
26:44.3 |
48 |
58 |
Tom Hedman
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
05:23.0 |
26:45.3 |
|
59 |
Kevin Abernathy
|
|
Drury
|
05:23.1 |
26:45.8 |
49 |
60 |
Alex Newton
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
05:23.2 |
26:46.0 |
|
61 |
Brice Pavey
|
|
Truman
|
05:24.5 |
26:52.4 |
50 |
62 |
Anthony Allen
|
|
Maryville (Mo.)
|
05:25.0 |
26:54.9 |
51 |
63 |
Josh McKinley
|
|
Maryville (Mo.)
|
05:25.1 |
26:55.3 |
52 |
64 |
Lane Barrett
|
|
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
|
05:25.5 |
26:57.6 |
53 |
65 |
William McLemore
|
|
McKendree
|
05:25.8 |
26:59.1 |
54 |
66 |
Chris Marchman
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
05:25.8 |
26:59.2 |
55 |
67 |
Ryan Way
|
|
Drury
|
05:27.0 |
27:05.1 |
56 |
68 |
Sam Naeger
|
|
Truman
|
05:27.1 |
27:05.5 |
57 |
69 |
Garrett Wood
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
05:27.8 |
27:08.8 |
58 |
70 |
Samuel Gallup
|
|
Truman
|
05:28.0 |
27:10.1 |
59 |
71 |
Leonardo Flores
|
|
Lewis
|
05:28.3 |
27:11.2 |
|
72 |
Tyler Uhrich
|
|
Maryville (Mo.)
|
05:28.4 |
27:12.0 |
60 |
73 |
Jeremy Ryan
|
|
Drury
|
05:28.5 |
27:12.6 |
61 |
74 |
Jake Johnson
|
|
Bellarmine
|
05:28.8 |
27:14.0 |
62 |
75 |
James Cecil
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
05:29.0 |
27:15.0 |
|
76 |
Kyle Irvin
|
|
Lewis
|
05:29.3 |
27:16.6 |
|
77 |
Mitch Daniel
|
|
Drury
|
05:29.8 |
27:18.9 |
63 |
78 |
Will Ford
|
|
Bellarmine
|
05:30.1 |
27:20.3 |
64 |
79 |
Devan Wright
|
|
Maryville (Mo.)
|
05:30.3 |
27:21.2 |
65 |
80 |
Manuel Lule
|
|
Lewis
|
05:30.5 |
27:22.2 |
|
81 |
Ethan Zitting
|
|
Maryville (Mo.)
|
05:30.8 |
27:23.9 |
66 |
82 |
Aaron Pugh
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
05:31.5 |
27:27.3 |
|
83 |
Robin Louvet
|
|
Maryville (Mo.)
|
05:32.0 |
27:29.7 |
|
84 |
Joseph Drabot
|
|
Bellarmine
|
05:32.2 |
27:30.6 |
67 |
85 |
Daniel Goertzen
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
05:32.5 |
27:32.2 |
68 |
86 |
Tyler Gardner
|
|
Truman
|
05:32.7 |
27:33.3 |
69 |
87 |
Connor Crabtree
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
05:34.3 |
27:41.1 |
|
88 |
Andrew Gordon
|
|
Truman
|
05:34.4 |
27:41.9 |
70 |
89 |
Tyler Fiebelkorn
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
05:34.6 |
27:43.0 |
|
90 |
Brandon Moore
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
05:34.8 |
27:44.0 |
|
91 |
Aaron Graves
|
|
Bellarmine
|
05:35.2 |
27:45.7 |
71 |
92 |
Ryan Howe
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
05:35.9 |
27:49.5 |
|
93 |
Logan Prescott
|
|
Drury
|
05:36.2 |
27:50.6 |
|
94 |
Lovice Pollock
|
|
Bellarmine
|
05:36.9 |
27:54.2 |
|
95 |
Moses Randich
|
|
McKendree
|
05:37.0 |
27:54.8 |
72 |
96 |
Jacob Drescher
|
|
Bellarmine
|
05:37.1 |
27:55.0 |
|
97 |
Nathan Savoree
|
|
Bellarmine
|
05:38.5 |
28:02.0 |
|
98 |
Daniel Buergler
|
|
Indianapolis
|
05:38.8 |
28:03.5 |
73 |
99 |
Sean Robison
|
|
Bellarmine
|
05:39.0 |
28:04.6 |
|
100 |
Uriah Heady
|
|
William Jewell
|
05:39.2 |
28:05.5 |
74 |
101 |
Zach Spain
|
|
Indianapolis
|
05:41.4 |
28:16.8 |
|
102 |
Casey Wendorff
|
|
Indianapolis
|
05:41.4 |
28:16.8 |
|
103 |
Christian Byrley
|
|
Drury
|
05:43.2 |
28:25.7 |
|
104 |
Payton Sipes
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
05:44.4 |
28:31.6 |
|
105 |
Jordan Saucier
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
05:45.0 |
28:34.2 |
|
106 |
Shane Wright
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
05:46.1 |
28:39.7 |
|
107 |
Josh Houck
|
|
William Jewell
|
05:46.1 |
28:39.9 |
75 |
108 |
Cristian Silva
|
|
Lewis
|
05:46.2 |
28:40.2 |
|
109 |
Christopher Jackson
|
|
McKendree
|
05:46.6 |
28:42.5 |
76 |
110 |
Dustin Ownbey
|
|
William Jewell
|
05:46.7 |
28:42.8 |
77 |
111 |
Rory Hibbert
|
|
Quincy
|
05:46.7 |
28:42.9 |
78 |
112 |
Dillon Salger
|
|
Maryville (Mo.)
|
05:47.2 |
28:45.6 |
|
113 |
Kyle Stocker
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
05:50.4 |
29:01.2 |
|
114 |
Austin Craven
|
|
Drury
|
05:51.1 |
29:04.9 |
|
115 |
Chaston Kome
|
|
William Jewell
|
05:53.7 |
29:17.8 |
79 |
116 |
Austin Zachary
|
|
Bellarmine
|
05:56.9 |
29:33.8 |
|
117 |
Mike Crotteau
|
|
Quincy
|
05:57.0 |
29:33.8 |
80 |
118 |
Tony Burton
|
|
Quincy
|
05:58.6 |
29:41.8 |
81 |
119 |
Vencent Hill
|
|
Indianapolis
|
05:58.9 |
29:43.4 |
|
120 |
Nick Couch
|
|
Quincy
|
06:02.1 |
29:59.2 |
82 |
121 |
Christopher Floyd
|
|
Truman
|
06:02.1 |
29:59.3 |
|
122 |
Christian Schmidt
|
|
McKendree
|
06:05.1 |
30:14.4 |
83 |
123 |
Reagan Mason
|
|
Quincy
|
06:09.9 |
30:38.4 |
84 |
124 |
Zach Kellner
|
|
Drury
|
06:10.2 |
30:39.7 |
|
125 |
Stephen Snider
|
|
William Jewell
|
06:12.2 |
30:49.6 |
85 |
126 |
Brandon Hokeness
|
|
McKendree
|
06:16.0 |
31:08.7 |
86 |
127 |
Mark Shannahan
|
|
Indianapolis
|
06:21.3 |
31:34.7 |
|
128 |
Austin Pryor
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
06:28.8 |
32:12.2 |
|
129 |
Michael Butler
|
|
McKendree
|
06:53.9 |
34:16.8 |
|
130 |
Cory Berberich
|
|
McKendree
|
07:02.9 |
35:01.8 |
|
131 |
Jeff Patterson
|
|
Quincy
|
07:05.5 |
35:14.7 |
87 |
132 |
Alonzo Johnson
|
|
Quincy
|
08:40.5 |
43:06.8 |
88 |
Women's 3.75 Mile Run Team Results
(3.75 Mile)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Southern Indiana
|
1:50:52 |
22:10 |
41 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
12 |
13 |
21 |
27 |
2 |
Lewis
|
1:52:29 |
22:29 |
87 |
2 |
5 |
17 |
31 |
32 |
37 |
42 |
3 |
Wis.-Parkside
|
1:53:34 |
22:42 |
92 |
9 |
14 |
20 |
24 |
25 |
39 |
61 |
4 |
Indianapolis
|
1:53:34 |
22:42 |
96 |
10 |
11 |
18 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
43 |
5 |
Bellarmine
|
1:53:01 |
22:36 |
104 |
1 |
4 |
19 |
36 |
44 |
45 |
55 |
6 |
Truman
|
1:55:48 |
23:09 |
155 |
16 |
26 |
35 |
38 |
40 |
41 |
54 |
7 |
Missouri S&T
|
1:58:57 |
23:47 |
230 |
15 |
48 |
49 |
58 |
60 |
63 |
74 |
8 |
Maryville (Mo.)
|
1:59:14 |
23:50 |
237 |
8 |
34 |
57 |
67 |
71 |
88 |
93 |
9 |
William Jewell
|
2:00:11 |
24:02 |
265 |
33 |
47 |
53 |
64 |
68 |
80 |
83 |
10 |
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
|
2:00:39 |
24:07 |
270 |
22 |
52 |
59 |
65 |
72 |
75 |
86 |
11 |
McKendree
|
2:01:58 |
24:23 |
295 |
23 |
50 |
66 |
77 |
79 |
85 |
89 |
12 |
Drury
|
2:02:41 |
24:32 |
321 |
46 |
56 |
70 |
73 |
76 |
84 |
90 |
13 |
Rockhurst
|
2:04:32 |
24:54 |
345 |
51 |
62 |
69 |
81 |
82 |
91 |
92 |
14 |
Quincy
|
2:25:56 |
29:11 |
450 |
78 |
87 |
94 |
95 |
96 |
|
|
Women's 3.75 Mile Run Individual Results (3.75 Mile)
Top↑
PL
|
NAME
|
YEAR
|
TEAM
|
Avg. Mile
|
TIME
|
SCORE
|
1 |
Emily Frith
|
|
Bellarmine
|
05:43.9 |
21:29.3 |
1 |
2 |
Amanda Farrough
|
|
Lewis
|
05:46.3 |
21:38.5 |
2 |
3 |
Julia Kohnen
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
05:47.0 |
21:41.2 |
3 |
4 |
Flannery Musk
|
|
Bellarmine
|
05:50.3 |
21:53.7 |
4 |
5 |
Kristen Bonsor
|
|
Lewis
|
05:50.7 |
21:55.0 |
5 |
6 |
Skylair Hilton
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
05:52.4 |
22:01.2 |
6 |
7 |
Emily Roberts
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
05:54.5 |
22:09.1 |
7 |
8 |
Elizabeth Kiblinger
|
|
Maryville (Mo.)
|
05:55.5 |
22:12.8 |
8 |
9 |
Moriah Palmer
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
05:58.0 |
22:22.4 |
9 |
10 |
Jacklyn Howland
|
|
Indianapolis
|
05:58.4 |
22:23.7 |
10 |
11 |
Haley Havert
|
|
Indianapolis
|
05:59.2 |
22:26.7 |
11 |
12 |
Cathryn Peter
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
06:00.0 |
22:29.7 |
12 |
13 |
Jamie Adkins
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
06:00.4 |
22:31.5 |
13 |
14 |
Lindsay Rogers
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
06:01.3 |
22:34.7 |
14 |
15 |
Megan Schulte
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
06:02.2 |
22:38.1 |
15 |
16 |
Laura Tarantino
|
|
Truman
|
06:02.5 |
22:39.3 |
16 |
17 |
Jaime Hershfang
|
|
Lewis
|
06:02.6 |
22:39.5 |
17 |
18 |
Kieran Casey
|
|
Indianapolis
|
06:02.9 |
22:40.8 |
18 |
19 |
Caitlin Carroll
|
|
Bellarmine
|
06:03.8 |
22:44.2 |
19 |
20 |
Amanda Zittleman
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
06:04.3 |
22:45.8 |
20 |
21 |
Alissa Knable
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
06:04.8 |
22:47.8 |
21 |
22 |
Frehiwet Negassi
|
|
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
|
06:05.6 |
22:50.9 |
22 |
23 |
Hannah Inyart
|
|
McKendree
|
06:05.7 |
22:51.1 |
23 |
24 |
Haley Thorpe
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
06:06.9 |
22:55.8 |
24 |
25 |
Samantha Montalbano
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
06:07.0 |
22:56.0 |
25 |
26 |
Emma Burditt-Trenhaile
|
|
Truman
|
06:07.0 |
22:56.1 |
26 |
27 |
Rebekah Landy
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
06:07.9 |
22:59.4 |
27 |
28 |
Jasmine Al-Anzi
|
|
Indianapolis
|
06:08.0 |
22:59.9 |
28 |
29 |
Alyssa Moore
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
06:08.3 |
23:00.9 |
|
30 |
Amy Walker
|
|
Indianapolis
|
06:08.9 |
23:03.1 |
29 |
31 |
Haley Baughman
|
|
Indianapolis
|
06:09.0 |
23:03.7 |
30 |
32 |
Kate Duty
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
06:09.2 |
23:04.5 |
|
33 |
Paige Gatter
|
|
Lewis
|
06:10.0 |
23:07.4 |
31 |
34 |
Jessica Lincoln
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
06:10.1 |
23:07.8 |
|
35 |
Monica Hahn
|
|
Lewis
|
06:10.5 |
23:09.2 |
32 |
36 |
Augusta Schrader
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
06:10.8 |
23:10.3 |
|
37 |
Elizabeth Stevenson
|
|
William Jewell
|
06:11.0 |
23:11.0 |
33 |
38 |
Justine Eckhoff
|
|
Maryville (Mo.)
|
06:13.0 |
23:18.5 |
34 |
39 |
Victoria Soncasie
|
|
Truman
|
06:13.1 |
23:18.9 |
35 |
40 |
Cindy Kiefer
|
|
Bellarmine
|
06:13.2 |
23:19.2 |
36 |
41 |
Abby Dodis
|
|
Lewis
|
06:14.2 |
23:23.0 |
37 |
42 |
Bryce Cutler
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
06:15.0 |
23:26.1 |
|
43 |
Jesse Dinkins
|
|
Truman
|
06:15.1 |
23:26.3 |
38 |
44 |
Kelsey Steenstrup
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
06:15.2 |
23:27.0 |
39 |
45 |
Micheala Hylen
|
|
Truman
|
06:15.6 |
23:28.4 |
40 |
46 |
Eva Klingenberg
|
|
Truman
|
06:16.8 |
23:32.9 |
41 |
47 |
Megan Burgener
|
|
Lewis
|
06:17.2 |
23:34.5 |
42 |
48 |
Emily Thorton
|
|
Indianapolis
|
06:17.3 |
23:34.7 |
43 |
49 |
Andrea Holm
|
|
Lewis
|
06:17.5 |
23:35.4 |
|
50 |
Rachel Clemons
|
|
Bellarmine
|
06:17.6 |
23:35.8 |
44 |
51 |
Erin Crone
|
|
Bellarmine
|
06:18.6 |
23:39.5 |
45 |
52 |
Jessie Barton
|
|
Drury
|
06:18.9 |
23:40.8 |
46 |
53 |
Maya Vance
|
|
Indianapolis
|
06:19.5 |
23:43.0 |
|
54 |
Bailey Knable
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
06:19.7 |
23:43.8 |
|
55 |
Emily Vihnanek
|
|
Lewis
|
06:20.4 |
23:46.2 |
|
56 |
Lauren Loomis
|
|
Lewis
|
06:20.7 |
23:47.7 |
|
57 |
Josie Wilkerson
|
|
William Jewell
|
06:20.8 |
23:47.9 |
47 |
58 |
Alyson Smith
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
06:21.3 |
23:49.7 |
48 |
59 |
Frances Chronister
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
06:22.2 |
23:52.9 |
49 |
60 |
Karis Johnson
|
|
McKendree
|
06:22.3 |
23:53.3 |
50 |
61 |
Nicky Alfonsin
|
|
Rockhurst
|
06:22.5 |
23:54.1 |
51 |
62 |
Briana Leonard
|
|
Indianapolis
|
06:22.8 |
23:55.3 |
|
63 |
Nikki Thiede
|
|
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
|
06:23.1 |
23:56.6 |
52 |
64 |
Liria Gutierrez
|
|
William Jewell
|
06:23.9 |
23:59.4 |
53 |
65 |
Lindsey Egan
|
|
Truman
|
06:24.0 |
23:59.8 |
54 |
66 |
Sam Zuber
|
|
Bellarmine
|
06:24.5 |
24:01.9 |
55 |
67 |
Leah Woodbury
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
06:24.7 |
24:02.4 |
|
68 |
Rachel Bareford
|
|
Drury
|
06:25.2 |
24:04.2 |
56 |
69 |
Samantha Hartnett
|
|
Maryville (Mo.)
|
06:25.4 |
24:05.1 |
57 |
70 |
Maddie Kriz
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
06:26.6 |
24:09.6 |
|
71 |
Sarah Schuster
|
|
Bellarmine
|
06:26.7 |
24:09.8 |
|
72 |
Allie Wood
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
06:28.3 |
24:16.0 |
58 |
73 |
Arely Castillo
|
|
Lewis
|
06:29.1 |
24:18.8 |
|
74 |
Rachel Bartz
|
|
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
|
06:29.4 |
24:20.0 |
59 |
75 |
Hollie Sinn
|
|
Lewis
|
06:29.4 |
24:20.0 |
|
76 |
Haylie Wiesner
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
06:29.5 |
24:20.5 |
60 |
77 |
Rachel Rawson
|
|
Bellarmine
|
06:29.6 |
24:21.0 |
|
78 |
Monica Gieser
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
06:29.7 |
24:21.3 |
61 |
79 |
Haley Willis
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
06:30.4 |
24:23.7 |
|
80 |
Jennifer Lewis
|
|
Indianapolis
|
06:30.7 |
24:25.0 |
|
81 |
Emily Delong
|
|
Rockhurst
|
06:31.0 |
24:26.3 |
62 |
82 |
Katelyn Fricke
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
06:31.6 |
24:28.2 |
63 |
83 |
Dylan Zinszer
|
|
William Jewell
|
06:31.7 |
24:28.8 |
64 |
84 |
Elsie Rehberg
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
06:32.0 |
24:29.7 |
|
85 |
Michaela Harrison
|
|
Indianapolis
|
06:32.4 |
24:31.2 |
|
86 |
Bailey Shear
|
|
Indianapolis
|
06:33.4 |
24:35.2 |
|
87 |
Hannah Wallace
|
|
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
|
06:33.8 |
24:36.6 |
65 |
88 |
Christine Cunningham
|
|
McKendree
|
06:33.8 |
24:36.6 |
66 |
89 |
Laura Neumayer
|
|
Bellarmine
|
06:34.7 |
24:39.8 |
|
90 |
Mariah Young
|
|
Bellarmine
|
06:34.7 |
24:40.2 |
|
91 |
Amanda Lappe
|
|
Maryville (Mo.)
|
06:35.7 |
24:43.9 |
67 |
92 |
Lainey Foltz
|
|
William Jewell
|
06:35.9 |
24:44.4 |
68 |
93 |
Natalie Kurtenbach
|
|
Rockhurst
|
06:36.9 |
24:48.4 |
69 |
94 |
Kyndel Guyton
|
|
Bellarmine
|
06:37.7 |
24:51.1 |
|
95 |
Caroline Tomanek
|
|
Drury
|
06:37.7 |
24:51.4 |
70 |
96 |
Kari Wiegmann
|
|
Maryville (Mo.)
|
06:38.4 |
24:54.0 |
71 |
97 |
Andie Strang
|
|
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
|
06:38.8 |
24:55.5 |
72 |
98 |
Hannah Sebold
|
|
Drury
|
06:39.4 |
24:57.5 |
73 |
99 |
Marta Dzundza
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
06:39.4 |
24:57.8 |
|
100 |
Kaley McLawhorn
|
|
Lewis
|
06:39.8 |
24:59.3 |
|
101 |
Abril Malagon
|
|
Lewis
|
06:40.1 |
25:00.1 |
|
102 |
Jordan Thompson
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
06:40.7 |
25:02.4 |
74 |
103 |
Brooke Werstler
|
|
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
|
06:40.9 |
25:03.2 |
75 |
104 |
Samantha Holmes
|
|
Indianapolis
|
06:41.0 |
25:03.6 |
|
105 |
Johnna McGlaughlin
|
|
Drury
|
06:42.2 |
25:08.0 |
76 |
106 |
Crystal Beffa
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
06:42.5 |
25:09.3 |
|
107 |
Olivia Kelley
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
06:42.7 |
25:10.1 |
|
108 |
Tori Fulgham
|
|
McKendree
|
06:44.0 |
25:14.9 |
77 |
109 |
Heidi Blocker
|
|
Bellarmine
|
06:45.8 |
25:21.6 |
|
110 |
Elizabeth Leden
|
|
Quincy
|
06:45.9 |
25:21.9 |
78 |
111 |
Kaitlyn Schutt
|
|
McKendree
|
06:46.2 |
25:23.1 |
79 |
112 |
Shelby Miller
|
|
William Jewell
|
06:46.7 |
25:25.0 |
80 |
113 |
Sarah Nickman
|
|
Rockhurst
|
06:48.6 |
25:32.2 |
81 |
114 |
Taylor Webb
|
|
Bellarmine
|
06:48.6 |
25:32.2 |
|
115 |
Christina Kropid
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
06:49.3 |
25:34.8 |
|
116 |
Molly Ogren
|
|
Lewis
|
06:50.1 |
25:37.7 |
|
117 |
Mary Hopkins
|
|
Rockhurst
|
06:53.9 |
25:52.1 |
82 |
118 |
Allyson Watson
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
06:54.9 |
25:55.7 |
|
119 |
Carly Sargent
|
|
William Jewell
|
06:55.5 |
25:58.0 |
83 |
120 |
Hannah Bruggeman
|
|
Drury
|
06:58.8 |
26:10.4 |
84 |
121 |
Kayci Parcells
|
|
Truman
|
06:59.6 |
26:13.4 |
|
122 |
Linette Hernandez
|
|
McKendree
|
07:00.0 |
26:14.7 |
85 |
123 |
Elizabeth Roush
|
|
Lewis
|
07:00.2 |
26:15.5 |
|
124 |
Jennifer Lynn
|
|
Indianapolis
|
07:00.9 |
26:18.2 |
|
125 |
Madeline Biddle
|
|
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
|
07:03.1 |
26:26.6 |
86 |
126 |
Brittney Klosak
|
|
Quincy
|
07:04.0 |
26:29.7 |
87 |
127 |
Madalyn Elliott
|
|
Missouri S&T
|
07:04.1 |
26:30.3 |
|
128 |
Dani Hartnett
|
|
Maryville (Mo.)
|
07:05.4 |
26:34.9 |
88 |
129 |
Stephanie Rhodes
|
|
Indianapolis
|
07:06.3 |
26:38.6 |
|
130 |
Cheyanne Pinkstaff
|
|
McKendree
|
07:06.6 |
26:39.6 |
89 |
131 |
Jaqui Paneral
|
|
Lewis
|
07:08.8 |
26:48.0 |
|
132 |
Hannah Montgomery
|
|
Drury
|
07:10.6 |
26:54.7 |
90 |
133 |
Karlee Cunningham
|
|
Southern Indiana
|
07:11.9 |
26:59.4 |
|
134 |
Meghan Schumacher
|
|
Rockhurst
|
07:15.0 |
27:11.2 |
91 |
135 |
Adelaine Holdmeyer
|
|
Rockhurst
|
07:20.9 |
27:33.2 |
92 |
136 |
Samantha Lenz
|
|
McKendree
|
07:25.7 |
27:51.2 |
|
137 |
Sarah Englund
|
|
Wis.-Parkside
|
07:28.5 |
28:01.8 |
|
138 |
Corrine Morgan
|
|
Maryville (Mo.)
|
07:40.0 |
28:44.7 |
93 |
139 |
ELIZABETH CLOW
|
|
Quincy
|
07:50.3 |
29:23.5 |
94 |
140 |
Shannon Strecker
|
|
Rockhurst
|
07:55.7 |
29:43.8 |
|
141 |
Ta'Kena Stewart-Muhammad
|
|
Quincy
|
08:07.0 |
30:26.0 |
95 |
142 |
SHELBY HOINESS
|
|
Quincy
|
09:08.2 |
34:15.5 |
96 |