Fort Hays State Tiger Open
October 18, 2014
Women 5k Run CC Black Divisi Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dodge City CC | 1:39:38 | 19:55 | 71 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 27 | 34 | 36 |
2 | Friends | 1:40:20 | 20:04 | 76 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 21 | 26 | 31 | 33 |
3 | Pratt CC | 1:40:19 | 20:03 | 86 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 24 | 30 | 42 | 44 |
4 | Iowa Western CC | 1:40:43 | 20:08 | 92 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 28 | 29 | 39 | 47 |
5 | Northwestern Oklahoma | 1:43:26 | 20:41 | 125 | 9 | 13 | 19 | 41 | 43 | 52 | 57 |
6 | Tabor | 1:44:54 | 20:58 | 134 | 5 | 18 | 20 | 45 | 46 | ||
7 | NW Missouri | 1:44:52 | 20:58 | 158 | 16 | 32 | 35 | 37 | 38 | 49 | |
8 | Johnson & Wales (Colo.) | 1:58:35 | 23:43 | 189 | 3 | 15 | 51 | 58 | 62 | ||
9 | Colby CC | 1:54:19 | 22:51 | 216 | 22 | 40 | 48 | 50 | 56 | 60 | |
10 | Okla. Panhandle | 2:08:20 | 25:40 | 282 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 59 | 61 |
Women 5k Run CC Black Divisi Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grasiela Navarro | 2018 | Pratt CC | 06:00.0 | 18:38.5 | 1 |
2 | Marie Schaller | Hays Track Club | 06:04.5 | 18:52.6 | ||
3 | Tera McVicker | 2017 | Dodge City CC | 06:04.8 | 18:53.4 | 2 |
4 | Taylor Hickey | SR-4 | Johnson & Wales (Colo.) | 06:10.2 | 19:10.4 | 3 |
5 | Sherene Whyte | 2017 | Iowa Western CC | 06:13.1 | 19:19.3 | 4 |
6 | Hannah Holmes | SR-4 | Tabor | 06:16.3 | 19:29.2 | 5 |
7 | Bianca Loza | 2017 | Dodge City CC | 06:18.7 | 19:36.7 | 6 |
8 | Grace Aitken | FR-1 | Friends | 06:20.0 | 19:40.7 | 7 |
9 | Heidi Hines | UNA-Fort Hays St. | 06:20.5 | 19:42.4 | ||
10 | Elisabeth Richins | 2018 | Pratt CC | 06:21.0 | 19:43.9 | 8 |
11 | Brittany Urban | JR-3 | Northwestern Oklahoma | 06:21.2 | 19:44.3 | 9 |
12 | Brooke Zimmerman | FR-1 | Friends | 06:21.7 | 19:45.9 | 10 |
13 | Savannah Williams | 2017 | Dodge City CC | 06:22.3 | 19:47.9 | 11 |
14 | Sydney Roy | FR-1 | Friends | 06:22.6 | 19:48.7 | 12 |
15 | Willow Gahr | FR-1 | Northwestern Oklahoma | 06:22.8 | 19:49.3 | 13 |
16 | Trishauna Reid | 2018 | Iowa Western CC | 06:23.6 | 19:51.8 | 14 |
17 | Samantha Barela | SO-2 | Johnson & Wales (Colo.) | 06:25.3 | 19:57.1 | 15 |
18 | Alisn Stevens | 2017 | Allen County CC | 06:27.4 | 20:03.7 | |
19 | Mikayla Engeman | FR-1 | NW Missouri | 06:27.5 | 20:03.9 | 16 |
20 | Sierra Hughes | 2017 | Iowa Western CC | 06:27.7 | 20:04.7 | 17 |
21 | Paula Young | FR-1 | Tabor | 06:30.5 | 20:13.4 | 18 |
22 | Dallas Mullican | FR-1 | Northwestern Oklahoma | 06:31.6 | 20:16.9 | 19 |
23 | Katey Whitesell | SO-2 | Tabor | 06:32.1 | 20:18.3 | 20 |
24 | Megan Ballinger | SO-2 | Friends | 06:34.7 | 20:26.4 | 21 |
25 | Jessie Rubottom | FR-1 | Fort Hays St. | 06:35.9 | 20:30.1 | |
26 | Dolvine Serem | 2017 | Colby CC | 06:36.7 | 20:32.6 | 22 |
27 | Emilynn Robinson | 2018 | Pratt CC | 06:37.5 | 20:35.1 | 23 |
28 | Breanna Phillips | 2018 | Pratt CC | 06:37.7 | 20:35.6 | 24 |
29 | Alyssa Childress | 2017 | Dodge City CC | 06:38.5 | 20:38.2 | 25 |
30 | Bethany Vonada | FR-1 | Friends | 06:38.7 | 20:38.7 | 26 |
31 | Sierra Soliz | 2017 | Dodge City CC | 06:39.7 | 20:41.9 | 27 |
32 | Tiffany Lamplot | 2017 | Iowa Western CC | 06:40.2 | 20:43.5 | 28 |
33 | Baylor Graham | 2018 | Iowa Western CC | 06:40.5 | 20:44.4 | 29 |
34 | Jordan Schulte | FR-1 | Fort Hays St. | 06:40.7 | 20:45.0 | |
35 | Divina Flores | 2018 | Pratt CC | 06:41.2 | 20:46.5 | 30 |
36 | Ellie Newlin | JR-3 | Friends | 06:42.1 | 20:49.4 | 31 |
37 | Sarah Adams | FR-1 | NW Missouri | 06:42.6 | 20:50.9 | 32 |
38 | Natasha Burley | SO-2 | Friends | 06:44.4 | 20:56.6 | 33 |
39 | Wendy Rodriguez | 2018 | Dodge City CC | 06:45.2 | 20:59.0 | 34 |
40 | Chandelar Carey | SR-4 | NW Missouri | 06:45.7 | 21:00.6 | 35 |
41 | Shamira Roland | 2018 | Dodge City CC | 06:46.8 | 21:04.0 | 36 |
42 | Haley Welch | JR-3 | Friends | 06:48.6 | 21:09.7 | |
43 | Flanigan Hayley | 2017 | Butler CC | 06:50.1 | 21:14.3 | |
44 | Samantha Melillo | SO-2 | Friends | 06:50.6 | 21:15.8 | |
45 | Trupe Tricia | 2017 | Butler CC | 06:52.7 | 21:22.2 | |
46 | Abby Jeffries | SO-2 | NW Missouri | 06:54.0 | 21:26.4 | 37 |
47 | Ally McClure | FR-1 | NW Missouri | 06:55.4 | 21:30.6 | 38 |
48 | Kylie Lang | 2018 | Iowa Western CC | 06:55.9 | 21:32.4 | 39 |
49 | Elizabeth Heimann | 2018 | Colby CC | 06:57.9 | 21:38.4 | 40 |
50 | Samantha Neal | SO-2 | Northwestern Oklahoma | 06:58.9 | 21:41.6 | 41 |
51 | Krystal Rivera | 2018 | Pratt CC | 07:02.5 | 21:52.9 | 42 |
52 | Taylor Clark | SR-4 | Northwestern Oklahoma | 07:03.2 | 21:54.8 | 43 |
53 | Maggie Newlin | JR-3 | Friends | 07:03.8 | 21:56.9 | |
54 | Regan Boyer | 2018 | Pratt CC | 07:07.3 | 22:07.6 | 44 |
55 | Allie Jost | JR-3 | Tabor | 07:08.2 | 22:10.5 | 45 |
56 | Megan Thornburg | FR-1 | Fort Hays St. | 07:11.7 | 22:21.5 | |
57 | Luz Sanchez | 2018 | Dodge City CC | 07:18.4 | 22:42.2 | |
58 | Kaylee Schmidt | FR-1 | Tabor | 07:18.7 | 22:43.1 | 46 |
59 | Katelyn Ogle | Barclay College | 07:18.7 | 22:43.2 | ||
60 | Allie Ahrenholtz | 2018 | Iowa Western CC | 07:21.2 | 22:50.9 | 47 |
61 | Dani Roberson | 2018 | Colby CC | 07:24.6 | 23:01.4 | 48 |
62 | Maggie Hougland | FR-1 | NW Missouri | 07:26.5 | 23:07.5 | 49 |
63 | Debbie Ames | 2018 | Cloud County CC | 07:27.2 | 23:09.5 | |
64 | Nikki Atwood | 2017 | Dodge City CC | 07:27.2 | 23:09.6 | |
65 | Trizer Wangari | 2018 | Colby CC | 07:35.7 | 23:36.0 | 50 |
66 | Shadea Zamyad | FR-1 | Johnson & Wales (Colo.) | 07:36.2 | 23:37.5 | 51 |
67 | Allyne Purdy | 2017 | Cloud County CC | 07:36.4 | 23:38.1 | |
68 | Rebecca Black | FR-1 | Northwestern Oklahoma | 07:41.1 | 23:52.8 | 52 |
69 | Shaley Shumate | 2018 | Dodge City CC | 07:52.7 | 24:28.9 | |
70 | Jasmine Brown-Jutras | FR-1 | Okla. Panhandle | 07:53.7 | 24:31.9 | 53 |
71 | Regina Guth | FR-1 | Okla. Panhandle | 08:04.0 | 25:03.9 | 54 |
72 | Raquel Tamez | 2018 | Pratt CC | 08:04.7 | 25:06.1 | |
73 | Danielle Villarreal | FR-1 | Okla. Panhandle | 08:05.3 | 25:07.8 | 55 |
74 | Kaziah Rolle | 2018 | Colby CC | 08:12.8 | 25:31.3 | 56 |
75 | Ashley Urban | SR-4 | Northwestern Oklahoma | 08:15.2 | 25:38.8 | 57 |
76 | Brittney Martinson | SR-4 | Johnson & Wales (Colo.) | 08:24.2 | 26:06.8 | 58 |
77 | Kayla Carr | Barclay College | 08:25.0 | 26:09.1 | ||
78 | Shelby Perry | SO-2 | Okla. Panhandle | 08:29.3 | 26:22.4 | 59 |
79 | Nicole Connell | 2018 | Colby CC | 08:38.6 | 26:51.5 | 60 |
80 | Merete Lyche | FR-1 | Okla. Panhandle | 08:45.9 | 27:14.0 | 61 |
81 | Christy Anderson | Barclay College | 08:59.9 | 27:57.6 | ||
82 | Caitlin Young | Barclay College | 09:01.6 | 28:02.9 | ||
83 | Shannon Moloney | FR-1 | Johnson & Wales (Colo.) | 09:34.1 | 29:44.0 | 62 |
Men 8k Run CC Black Divisi Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen County CC | 2:07:46 | 25:33 | 42 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 24 | 25 |
2 | Highland CC | 2:10:53 | 26:10 | 81 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 19 | 29 | 38 | 40 |
3 | Hays Track Club | 2:11:08 | 26:13 | 94 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 61 | ||
4 | Iowa Western CC | 2:11:56 | 26:23 | 108 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 27 | 32 | 43 | 44 |
5 | Friends | 2:12:29 | 26:29 | 110 | 8 | 18 | 23 | 30 | 31 | 51 | 56 |
6 | Pratt CC | 2:14:44 | 26:56 | 139 | 17 | 21 | 28 | 36 | 37 | 49 | 54 |
7 | Tabor | 2:14:33 | 26:54 | 142 | 6 | 13 | 34 | 39 | 50 | 58 | |
8 | Northwestern Oklahoma | 2:18:57 | 27:47 | 207 | 33 | 35 | 41 | 45 | 53 | 60 | 69 |
9 | Dodge City CC | 2:21:15 | 28:15 | 232 | 20 | 42 | 48 | 59 | 63 | 65 | 66 |
10 | NW Missouri | 2:24:15 | 28:51 | 275 | 47 | 52 | 55 | 57 | 64 | ||
11 | Okla. Panhandle | 2:32:18 | 30:27 | 313 | 46 | 62 | 67 | 68 | 70 | 71 | 72 |
Men 8k Run CC Black Divisi Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josh Eberly | Unattached | 04:52.0 | 24:11.6 | ||
2 | Sylvester Barus | 2018 | Iowa Western CC | 04:56.1 | 24:32.1 | 1 |
3 | Pedro Montoya | 2018 | Allen County CC | 04:57.6 | 24:39.6 | 2 |
4 | Jason McCullough | 2027 | Hays Track Club | 04:57.7 | 24:39.8 | 3 |
5 | Brock Artis | 2017 | Allen County CC | 05:02.9 | 25:06.0 | 4 |
6 | Jeff Wilson | Unattached | 05:03.0 | 25:06.4 | ||
7 | Tanner Christensen | 2027 | Hays Track Club | 05:03.2 | 25:07.2 | 5 |
8 | Joel Allen | SR-4 | Tabor | 05:05.0 | 25:16.3 | 6 |
9 | Brian Martinez | 2017 | Highland CC | 05:06.0 | 25:21.1 | 7 |
10 | Easton Moore | FR-1 | Friends | 05:06.2 | 25:22.1 | 8 |
11 | Trail Spears | 2017 | Allen County CC | 05:11.5 | 25:48.4 | 9 |
12 | Rey Quinones-Velez | 2017 | Highland CC | 05:12.3 | 25:52.5 | 10 |
13 | Dan Yoder | 2027 | Hays Track Club | 05:13.0 | 25:55.8 | 11 |
14 | Jeremy Brittain | 2018 | Allen County CC | 05:14.5 | 26:03.7 | 12 |
15 | Garrett Daugherty | SR-4 | Tabor | 05:15.4 | 26:08.1 | 13 |
16 | Cameron Rieth | 2027 | Hays Track Club | 05:15.5 | 26:08.2 | 14 |
17 | Steve Cherigat | 2018 | UNA-Colby CC | 05:15.6 | 26:08.7 | |
18 | Meshach Adams | 2018 | Allen County CC | 05:15.6 | 26:09.1 | 15 |
19 | Ronnie Carroll | 2017 | Highland CC | 05:16.3 | 26:12.3 | 16 |
20 | Trae Lane | 2017 | Pratt CC | 05:16.8 | 26:14.7 | 17 |
21 | Maxwell Burley | SO-2 | Friends | 05:17.9 | 26:20.4 | 18 |
22 | Freddie Ramirez | FR-1 | Johnson & Wales (Colo.) | 05:18.7 | 26:24.2 | |
23 | Fernando Lucero | 2018 | Highland CC | 05:20.0 | 26:30.6 | 19 |
24 | Anthony LaTour | 2017 | Dodge City CC | 05:20.5 | 26:33.3 | 20 |
25 | Esteban Munguia | 2018 | Pratt CC | 05:21.0 | 26:35.7 | 21 |
26 | John Aquino | 2018 | Iowa Western CC | 05:21.3 | 26:37.4 | 22 |
27 | Kris Mathur | FR-1 | Friends | 05:22.5 | 26:43.2 | 23 |
28 | Daniel Driskill | 2018 | Allen County CC | 05:22.8 | 26:44.7 | 24 |
29 | Connor Immenschuh | 2017 | Allen County CC | 05:23.3 | 26:47.1 | 25 |
30 | Keegan Fitzsimmons | 2017 | Iowa Western CC | 05:23.4 | 26:47.5 | 26 |
31 | Mason Cox | 2018 | Iowa Western CC | 05:23.6 | 26:48.9 | 27 |
32 | Juan Rubio | 2018 | UNA-Colby CC | 05:24.5 | 26:53.1 | |
33 | Andres Pelayo | 2018 | Pratt CC | 05:25.0 | 26:55.9 | 28 |
34 | Josh Mehl | Unattached | 05:25.1 | 26:56.2 | ||
35 | Christian Salazar | 2018 | Highland CC | 05:25.2 | 26:56.9 | 29 |
36 | Mitch Heller | SR-4 | Friends | 05:25.8 | 26:59.7 | 30 |
37 | Brooks Rummery | SO-2 | Friends | 05:26.7 | 27:04.0 | 31 |
38 | Dennis Smithhisler | UNA-Friends | 05:26.8 | 27:04.4 | ||
39 | Chris Bahindwa | 2018 | Cloud County CC | 05:27.1 | 27:05.9 | |
40 | Reid Wagner | 2017 | Iowa Western CC | 05:27.9 | 27:10.3 | 32 |
41 | Sterlin Broomfield | JR-3 | Northwestern Oklahoma | 05:28.1 | 27:10.9 | 33 |
42 | Peter Falcon | Unattached | 05:29.0 | 27:15.4 | ||
43 | Bret Mueller | JR-3 | Tabor | 05:30.0 | 27:20.4 | 34 |
44 | Diego Sanchez | 2017 | Allen County CC | 05:30.9 | 27:24.8 | |
45 | Manuel Reyes | FR-1 | Northwestern Oklahoma | 05:31.2 | 27:26.5 | 35 |
46 | Jacob Stewert | 2018 | Pratt CC | 05:31.3 | 27:27.1 | 36 |
47 | Andrew Zimmerman | 2018 | Pratt CC | 05:32.2 | 27:31.4 | 37 |
48 | Derrick Zaldivar | 2018 | Highland CC | 05:32.7 | 27:34.1 | 38 |
49 | Mitchell Greenlee | 2018 | Allen County CC | 05:33.0 | 27:35.3 | |
50 | Phillip Magos | SR-4 | Tabor | 05:33.2 | 27:36.4 | 39 |
51 | Corey Scott | 2018 | Highland CC | 05:33.3 | 27:36.7 | 40 |
52 | Surmeier Max | 2017 | Butler CC | 05:33.5 | 27:37.8 | |
53 | Luis Chavez | JR-3 | Northwestern Oklahoma | 05:35.0 | 27:45.4 | 41 |
54 | Curtis Quarrels | 2018 | Dodge City CC | 05:35.4 | 27:47.6 | 42 |
55 | Thor Alastre | 2017 | Iowa Western CC | 05:35.7 | 27:48.9 | 43 |
56 | Oscar Sarceno | 2017 | Garden City CC | 05:36.1 | 27:50.7 | |
57 | Coner Reed | 2018 | Highland CC | 05:37.2 | 27:56.1 | |
58 | Jamal Brooks | SR-4 | Johnson & Wales (Colo.) | 05:37.2 | 27:56.5 | |
59 | Caleb Wilson | 2017 | Iowa Western CC | 05:38.7 | 28:03.7 | 44 |
60 | Brandon Hurst | FR-1 | Northwestern Oklahoma | 05:38.9 | 28:04.6 | 45 |
61 | Kaleb Williams | FR-1 | Okla. Panhandle | 05:39.9 | 28:09.6 | 46 |
62 | Caleb Wyble | FR-1 | NW Missouri | 05:40.0 | 28:10.1 | 47 |
63 | Christian Resley | 2017 | Garden City CC | 05:40.1 | 28:10.7 | |
64 | Jacob Moyo | 2018 | Dodge City CC | 05:40.3 | 28:11.5 | 48 |
65 | Greg Guajardo | 2018 | Pratt CC | 05:40.3 | 28:11.7 | 49 |
66 | Tyler Parrish | JR-3 | Tabor | 05:40.3 | 28:11.9 | 50 |
67 | Damien Hiser | FR-1 | Friends | 05:42.3 | 28:21.9 | 51 |
68 | Brandon Klave | FR-1 | NW Missouri | 05:43.4 | 28:27.1 | 52 |
69 | Jordan Evans | JR-3 | Northwestern Oklahoma | 05:44.1 | 28:30.5 | 53 |
70 | Branden Sandoval | 2018 | Pratt CC | 05:44.9 | 28:34.4 | 54 |
71 | Quinton Phillips | 2018 | Highland CC | 05:45.2 | 28:36.0 | |
72 | Alfredo Vega | 2018 | Pratt CC | 05:45.2 | 28:36.1 | |
73 | Jake Stansbury | SO-2 | NW Missouri | 05:45.8 | 28:38.9 | 55 |
74 | Andrew Means | SR-4 | Friends | 05:46.0 | 28:40.0 | 56 |
75 | Skyler Smith | Unattached | 05:46.0 | 28:40.1 | ||
76 | Connor Krier | FR-1 | NW Missouri | 05:46.1 | 28:40.7 | 57 |
77 | Josh Richert | SO-2 | Tabor | 05:46.8 | 28:44.0 | 58 |
78 | Brody Sumpter | 2018 | Pratt CC | 05:48.1 | 28:50.5 | |
79 | Tyler Wallace | 2018 | Cloud County CC | 05:48.3 | 28:51.6 | |
80 | Dalton Bray | 2017 | Dodge City CC | 05:48.5 | 28:52.4 | 59 |
81 | Felix Albl | JR-3 | Fort Hays St. | 05:49.7 | 28:58.3 | |
82 | Max Ramirez | 2018 | Butler CC | 05:51.0 | 29:05.1 | |
83 | Adrian Sias | 2018 | Highland CC | 05:51.8 | 29:09.0 | |
84 | Jake Goodman | SO-2 | Northwestern Oklahoma | 05:52.8 | 29:13.9 | 60 |
85 | Elias Diaz | 2027 | Hays Track Club | 05:53.4 | 29:17.1 | 61 |
86 | Garrit Geiger | FR-1 | Fort Hays St. | 05:54.7 | 29:23.4 | |
87 | Tyler Stephens | JR-3 | Okla. Panhandle | 05:55.3 | 29:26.3 | 62 |
88 | Andrew Gillespie | 2018 | Pratt CC | 05:56.3 | 29:31.5 | |
89 | Bryce Golightley | 2018 | Cloud County CC | 05:57.3 | 29:36.1 | |
90 | Christian Neave | 2018 | Dodge City CC | 06:00.2 | 29:50.5 | 63 |
91 | Joseph Vasquez | FR-1 | Johnson & Wales (Colo.) | 06:01.1 | 29:55.0 | |
92 | Nik Rempe | JR-3 | Fort Hays St. | 06:04.1 | 30:10.0 | |
93 | Trevor Obecny | SO-2 | NW Missouri | 06:05.9 | 30:18.9 | 64 |
94 | Boone Cady | 2018 | Cloud County CC | 06:06.8 | 30:23.3 | |
95 | Carlos Pino | 2017 | Highland CC | 06:09.0 | 30:34.2 | |
96 | Fransico Padilla | FR-1 | Johnson & Wales (Colo.) | 06:09.3 | 30:36.1 | |
97 | Tanner Wilson | FR-1 | Fort Hays St. | 06:10.2 | 30:40.4 | |
98 | Roland Carballo | 2018 | Dodge City CC | 06:10.3 | 30:40.7 | 65 |
99 | Jonathan Ortiz-Martinez | 2018 | Dodge City CC | 06:12.4 | 30:51.2 | 66 |
100 | Thes Kascsak | FR-1 | Friends | 06:12.4 | 30:51.4 | |
101 | Matthew Clay | Unattached | 06:14.9 | 31:03.7 | ||
102 | Austin Koehn | 2017 | Dodge City CC | 06:15.2 | 31:05.1 | |
103 | Jacob Morales | FR-1 | Okla. Panhandle | 06:15.6 | 31:07.0 | 67 |
104 | Sam Moreno | FR-1 | Okla. Panhandle | 06:18.5 | 31:21.5 | 68 |
105 | Anthony Jauregui | FR-1 | Northwestern Oklahoma | 06:20.5 | 31:31.8 | 69 |
106 | Jameslee Banning | 2018 | Northwest Kansas | 06:26.2 | 32:00.0 | |
107 | Michael Hernandez | FR-1 | Okla. Panhandle | 06:28.9 | 32:13.6 | 70 |
108 | Cuong Le | JR-3 | Newman | 06:38.7 | 33:01.9 | |
109 | Tanner Huck | Barclay College | 06:40.9 | 33:12.8 | ||
110 | Jordan Ball | 2018 | Northwest Kansas | 06:50.7 | 34:01.6 | |
111 | Sam Beattie | FR-1 | Okla. Panhandle | 06:59.5 | 34:45.6 | 71 |
112 | Shawn Richardson | Barclay College | 07:00.8 | 34:52.1 | ||
113 | Brayden Schuler | SO-2 | Okla. Panhandle | 07:36.0 | 37:47.1 | 72 |
Women 5k Run CC Gold Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams State | 1:28:28 | 17:41 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 18 | 68 |
2 | Western State | 1:30:35 | 18:07 | 83 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 24 | 25 | 28 | 32 |
3 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 1:31:19 | 18:15 | 116 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 29 | 43 | 44 | 46 |
4 | Colorado Mines | 1:31:46 | 18:21 | 128 | 4 | 19 | 20 | 35 | 50 | 72 | 73 |
5 | Fort Hays St. | 1:32:49 | 18:33 | 159 | 21 | 22 | 34 | 40 | 42 | 48 | 57 |
6 | Fort Lewis | 1:33:35 | 18:43 | 199 | 9 | 30 | 38 | 60 | 62 | 78 | 101 |
7 | Colo. Christian | 1:34:38 | 18:55 | 232 | 14 | 26 | 49 | 59 | 84 | 107 | 110 |
8 | CSU-Pueblo | 1:34:55 | 18:59 | 243 | 17 | 23 | 47 | 77 | 79 | 100 | |
9 | Colorado College | 1:34:58 | 18:59 | 255 | 31 | 39 | 54 | 64 | 67 | 70 | 71 |
10 | NW Missouri | 1:34:45 | 18:57 | 255 | 5 | 41 | 66 | 69 | 74 | 75 | 76 |
11 | Nebraska-Kearney | 1:35:30 | 19:06 | 270 | 7 | 53 | 56 | 58 | 96 | 98 | |
12 | South Dakota Mines | 1:36:00 | 19:12 | 293 | 37 | 45 | 61 | 65 | 85 | 102 | |
13 | Newman | 1:38:06 | 19:37 | 363 | 13 | 82 | 83 | 92 | 93 | 105 | |
14 | East Central | 1:38:06 | 19:37 | 363 | 33 | 55 | 90 | 91 | 94 | 95 | 104 |
15 | Regis (Colo.) | 1:38:05 | 19:37 | 373 | 52 | 63 | 81 | 88 | 89 | 103 | 106 |
16 | New Mexico Highlands | 1:40:46 | 20:09 | 425 | 51 | 80 | 87 | 99 | 108 | 109 | |
17 | Southwestern Oklahoma | 1:44:30 | 20:54 | 442 | 36 | 86 | 97 | 111 | 112 | 113 |
Women 5k Run CC Gold Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenna Thurman | SO-2 | Adams State | 05:32.8 | 17:14.0 | 1 |
2 | Heather Bates | FR-1 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:37.3 | 17:28.0 | 2 |
3 | Rachel Kresl | SO-2 | Adams State | 05:38.5 | 17:31.8 | 3 |
4 | Chloe Gustafson | SR-4 | Colorado Mines | 05:38.6 | 17:32.2 | 4 |
5 | Anne Herbert | SR-4 | NW Missouri | 05:40.2 | 17:36.9 | 5 |
6 | Alicja Konieczek | FR-1 | Western State | 05:40.5 | 17:37.8 | 6 |
7 | Morgan Benesch | SO-2 | Nebraska-Kearney | 05:41.0 | 17:39.6 | 7 |
8 | Bailey Hughes | UNA-CSU-Pueblo | 05:41.2 | 17:40.2 | ||
9 | Chante Roberts | SO-2 | Adams State | 05:44.9 | 17:51.6 | 8 |
10 | Maddie Kruger | SR-4 | Fort Lewis | 05:45.4 | 17:53.3 | 9 |
11 | Miriam Jimenez | JR-3 | Adams State | 05:45.6 | 17:53.7 | 10 |
12 | Vanessa Lopez | JR-3 | Adams State | 05:46.9 | 17:57.8 | 11 |
13 | Amy Penn | SO-2 | Western State | 05:47.0 | 17:58.3 | 12 |
14 | Rubi Torres | SR-4 | Newman | 05:47.3 | 17:59.1 | 13 |
15 | Jordan Mathes | UNA-CSU-Pueblo | 05:48.8 | 18:03.9 | ||
16 | Abby Topper | FR-1 | Colo. Christian | 05:49.9 | 18:07.2 | 14 |
17 | Samantha Bauer | SR-4 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:51.0 | 18:10.5 | 15 |
18 | Cali Antolini | JR-3 | Western State | 05:51.6 | 18:12.4 | 16 |
19 | Rachael Lopez | FR-1 | CSU-Pueblo | 05:51.6 | 18:12.6 | 17 |
20 | Kelsey Corbin | JR-3 | Adams State | 05:52.7 | 18:15.9 | 18 |
21 | Noel Prandoni | UNA-Adams State | 05:53.0 | 18:16.7 | ||
22 | Molly Reicher | FR-1 | Colorado Mines | 05:53.2 | 18:17.5 | 19 |
23 | Ann Miller | JR-3 | Colorado Mines | 05:53.8 | 18:19.2 | 20 |
24 | Micki Krzesinski | SO-2 | Fort Hays St. | 05:54.0 | 18:19.8 | 21 |
25 | Chelsea Jackson | FR-1 | Fort Hays St. | 05:54.2 | 18:20.4 | 22 |
26 | Miriam Roberts | FR-1 | CSU-Pueblo | 05:54.7 | 18:22.2 | 23 |
27 | Mackenzie Mills | FR-1 | Western State | 05:54.8 | 18:22.3 | 24 |
28 | Torie Weprin | SR-4 | Western State | 05:55.4 | 18:24.2 | 25 |
29 | Hannah Struttman | FR-1 | Colo. Christian | 05:55.7 | 18:25.2 | 26 |
30 | Kelly Devlin | FR-1 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:55.7 | 18:25.3 | 27 |
31 | Dominika Kaszuba | SO-2 | Western State | 05:56.3 | 18:27.1 | 28 |
32 | Molly Klotz | FR-1 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:56.6 | 18:28.0 | 29 |
33 | Katherine Judge | JR-3 | Fort Lewis | 05:56.7 | 18:28.4 | 30 |
34 | Leah Wessler | SO-2 | Colorado College | 05:57.3 | 18:30.2 | 31 |
35 | Natalie Anderson | FR-1 | Western State | 05:57.7 | 18:31.3 | 32 |
36 | ReGina Germaine | SR-4 | East Central | 05:58.9 | 18:35.2 | 33 |
37 | Alex Keehn | SR-4 | Fort Hays St. | 05:59.8 | 18:37.9 | 34 |
38 | Ashley Jansen | UNA-Adams State | 06:00.0 | 18:38.5 | ||
39 | Nicole deMontigny | JR-3 | Colorado Mines | 06:00.5 | 18:40.2 | 35 |
40 | Brooke Lizotte | FR-1 | Southwestern Oklahoma | 06:00.6 | 18:40.5 | 36 |
41 | Adeline Straatmeyer | FR-1 | South Dakota Mines | 06:00.8 | 18:41.0 | 37 |
42 | Emily White | SO-2 | Fort Lewis | 06:00.9 | 18:41.3 | 38 |
43 | Rebecca Lavietes | SR-4 | Colorado College | 06:01.1 | 18:42.1 | 39 |
44 | Ramsey McCarter | JR-3 | Fort Hays St. | 06:01.7 | 18:43.8 | 40 |
45 | Brooklyn Ellis | JR-3 | NW Missouri | 06:02.2 | 18:45.3 | 41 |
46 | Amanda Morgan | FR-1 | Fort Hays St. | 06:02.8 | 18:47.2 | 42 |
47 | Sarah Treese | SR-4 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 06:03.0 | 18:47.8 | 43 |
48 | Natalie Polei | FR-1 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 06:03.7 | 18:50.2 | 44 |
49 | Kari Radke | FR-1 | South Dakota Mines | 06:03.9 | 18:50.6 | 45 |
50 | Melanie Diep | JR-3 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 06:04.3 | 18:52.0 | 46 |
51 | Shelby Sweeney | JR-3 | CSU-Pueblo | 06:04.4 | 18:52.1 | 47 |
52 | Shea Bonine | FR-1 | Fort Hays St. | 06:05.6 | 18:55.8 | 48 |
53 | Cambria Magnusen | SO-2 | Colo. Christian | 06:06.0 | 18:57.3 | 49 |
54 | Kirsten Farquhar | SR-4 | Colorado Mines | 06:06.2 | 18:57.8 | 50 |
55 | Tayler Hendren | JR-3 | New Mexico Highlands | 06:06.7 | 18:59.4 | 51 |
56 | Kela Vargas | SR-4 | Regis (Colo.) | 06:07.0 | 19:00.2 | 52 |
57 | Sophie Seward | FR-1 | Western State | 06:07.2 | 19:01.0 | |
58 | Devyn Palm-Trujillo | FR-1 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 06:07.7 | 19:02.4 | |
59 | Jena Hansen | SR-4 | Nebraska-Kearney | 06:08.2 | 19:04.1 | 53 |
60 | Allison Crimmins | SO-2 | Colorado College | 06:08.9 | 19:06.3 | 54 |
61 | LeAnne Allen | JR-3 | East Central | 06:09.1 | 19:06.8 | 55 |
62 | Micah Lucas | SO-2 | Nebraska-Kearney | 06:10.2 | 19:10.1 | 56 |
63 | Hannah Robinson | JR-3 | Fort Hays St. | 06:11.0 | 19:12.6 | 57 |
64 | Molly Dibben | FR-1 | Nebraska-Kearney | 06:11.1 | 19:13.1 | 58 |
65 | Brooke Genovese | SO-2 | Colo. Christian | 06:11.7 | 19:15.0 | 59 |
66 | Kelsi Lawrence | SO-2 | Fort Lewis | 06:11.9 | 19:15.5 | 60 |
67 | Libby Friesen | FR-1 | South Dakota Mines | 06:12.1 | 19:16.1 | 61 |
68 | Kristen Ascencio | SO-2 | Fort Lewis | 06:12.4 | 19:17.0 | 62 |
69 | Hailey Nyquist | FR-1 | Regis (Colo.) | 06:12.4 | 19:17.1 | 63 |
70 | Beryl Coulter | JR-3 | Colorado College | 06:12.5 | 19:17.3 | 64 |
71 | Therese Frels | SO-2 | South Dakota Mines | 06:12.7 | 19:18.0 | 65 |
72 | Sydney Lower | JR-3 | Fort Hays St. | 06:13.7 | 19:21.2 | |
73 | Jessica Johnson | SO-2 | NW Missouri | 06:13.9 | 19:21.7 | 66 |
74 | Katie Sandfort | SO-2 | Colorado College | 06:14.3 | 19:22.9 | 67 |
75 | Kailie Hartman | FR-1 | Adams State | 06:14.9 | 19:24.9 | 68 |
76 | Sammy Laurenzo | FR-1 | NW Missouri | 06:15.2 | 19:25.7 | 69 |
77 | Patty Atkinson | FR-1 | Colorado College | 06:15.2 | 19:25.9 | 70 |
78 | Stefani Messick | SO-2 | Colorado College | 06:15.9 | 19:28.1 | 71 |
79 | Chloe Boehlke | UNA-Fort Lewis | 06:16.4 | 19:29.4 | ||
80 | Carson Severson | FR-1 | Adams State | 06:16.7 | 19:30.6 | |
81 | Karen Horvath | UNA-Colorado Mines | 06:17.2 | 19:32.1 | ||
82 | Taylor Baird | JR-3 | Colorado Mines | 06:17.4 | 19:32.6 | 72 |
83 | Michaela Reynolds | FR-1 | Colorado Mines | 06:17.7 | 19:33.7 | 73 |
84 | Chloe Haffarnan | FR-1 | NW Missouri | 06:18.5 | 19:36.0 | 74 |
85 | Katie Bush | FR-1 | NW Missouri | 06:18.5 | 19:36.1 | 75 |
86 | Chloe Cook | FR-1 | Colorado Mines | 06:19.3 | 19:38.4 | |
87 | Mckenzie Christensen | FR-1 | NW Missouri | 06:19.8 | 19:40.2 | 76 |
88 | Katie Knapp | FR-1 | Colorado Mines | 06:20.4 | 19:42.0 | |
89 | Morgan Kuiper | FR-1 | CSU-Pueblo | 06:20.9 | 19:43.6 | 77 |
90 | Lizzy Jurries | FR-1 | NW Missouri | 06:21.1 | 19:44.0 | |
91 | Julia Boyd-Helm | SO-2 | Fort Lewis | 06:21.4 | 19:45.2 | 78 |
92 | Abby Holak | FR-1 | CSU-Pueblo | 06:21.5 | 19:45.4 | 79 |
93 | Jaylene Garcia | SO-2 | New Mexico Highlands | 06:22.3 | 19:47.9 | 80 |
94 | Amber McAfee | SR-4 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 06:22.6 | 19:48.8 | |
95 | Erin Morrow | SR-4 | Colorado College | 06:23.1 | 19:50.3 | |
96 | Katherine Pappas | FR-1 | Regis (Colo.) | 06:23.1 | 19:50.4 | 81 |
97 | Emily Terrell | FR-1 | Newman | 06:23.3 | 19:51.0 | 82 |
98 | McKayla Crawford | SO-2 | Newman | 06:24.3 | 19:54.0 | 83 |
99 | Lauren Linscott | FR-1 | Colo. Christian | 06:24.3 | 19:54.1 | 84 |
100 | Ryley Sutton | FR-1 | South Dakota Mines | 06:24.6 | 19:55.0 | 85 |
101 | Lauren Parenica | JR-3 | Southwestern Oklahoma | 06:24.7 | 19:55.3 | 86 |
102 | Juliann Coffey | SO-2 | Colorado Mines | 06:25.0 | 19:56.2 | |
103 | Amanda Ortzow | SR-4 | New Mexico Highlands | 06:25.6 | 19:58.0 | 87 |
104 | Amanda Martinez | FR-1 | Regis (Colo.) | 06:25.8 | 19:58.7 | 88 |
105 | Molly Wagner | JR-3 | Regis (Colo.) | 06:26.0 | 19:59.2 | 89 |
106 | Corbin Ubben | SO-2 | East Central | 06:26.6 | 20:01.3 | 90 |
107 | Hana Speaks | SR-4 | NW Missouri | 06:27.2 | 20:03.2 | |
108 | Kimberly Lucero | SO-2 | East Central | 06:27.4 | 20:03.6 | 91 |
109 | Jenny Boroughs | JR-3 | Newman | 06:29.1 | 20:08.9 | 92 |
110 | Abigail Philbrick | SO-2 | Colorado College | 06:29.8 | 20:11.1 | |
111 | Camille Febvre | SR-4 | Colorado College | 06:29.9 | 20:11.5 | |
112 | Levin Melly | SO-2 | Newman | 06:30.4 | 20:13.1 | 93 |
113 | Jennifer Swart | SO-2 | East Central | 06:32.5 | 20:19.5 | 94 |
114 | Emily Wignall | SO-2 | NW Missouri | 06:33.1 | 20:21.4 | |
115 | Karen Mendez | SO-2 | East Central | 06:33.2 | 20:21.6 | 95 |
116 | Kelly Messbarger | JR-3 | Nebraska-Kearney | 06:33.8 | 20:23.6 | 96 |
117 | Madeline Price | FR-1 | Southwestern Oklahoma | 06:35.0 | 20:27.4 | 97 |
118 | Susan Frazier | JR-3 | Colorado Mines | 06:35.7 | 20:29.6 | |
119 | Maiya Wolpert | FR-1 | NW Missouri | 06:36.3 | 20:31.5 | |
120 | Jill Remmers | SO-2 | Colorado Mines | 06:37.3 | 20:34.4 | |
121 | Taylor Peters | FR-1 | Nebraska-Kearney | 06:38.0 | 20:36.7 | 98 |
122 | Michelle Escamilla | JR-3 | New Mexico Highlands | 06:38.5 | 20:38.1 | 99 |
123 | Ashleigh Steed | FR-1 | CSU-Pueblo | 06:39.1 | 20:40.1 | 100 |
124 | Erin Renner | FR-1 | Fort Lewis | 06:40.0 | 20:43.0 | 101 |
125 | Sharla Maginnis | SO-2 | South Dakota Mines | 06:41.0 | 20:46.1 | 102 |
126 | Kelly Fleming | SR-4 | Regis (Colo.) | 06:41.7 | 20:48.0 | 103 |
127 | Taylor Coss | SO-2 | East Central | 06:44.8 | 20:57.7 | 104 |
128 | Liz Waterman | SO-2 | Colorado College | 06:47.2 | 21:05.1 | |
129 | Kendra Cruse | SO-2 | Newman | 06:48.5 | 21:09.3 | 105 |
130 | Jessica Wright | SO-2 | Colorado College | 06:48.6 | 21:09.5 | |
131 | Dominique Ortiz | SO-2 | Regis (Colo.) | 06:49.3 | 21:11.6 | 106 |
132 | Kelsey Maxwell | FR-1 | Colorado College | 06:51.1 | 21:17.2 | |
133 | Abby Rhodes | SO-2 | Colo. Christian | 06:51.1 | 21:17.3 | 107 |
134 | Corey Luna | FR-1 | Colorado College | 06:52.5 | 21:21.6 | |
135 | Larissa Garcia | SO-2 | New Mexico Highlands | 06:53.0 | 21:23.2 | 108 |
136 | Danielle Vigil | SO-2 | New Mexico Highlands | 06:54.1 | 21:26.8 | 109 |
137 | Meghan Mazza | FR-1 | Colo. Christian | 06:54.7 | 21:28.6 | 110 |
138 | Kristen Coffey | SR-4 | Regis (Colo.) | 06:55.8 | 21:31.9 | |
139 | Merissa Hums | JR-3 | Southwestern Oklahoma | 07:06.9 | 22:06.5 | 111 |
140 | Hannah Taff | SO-2 | East Central | 07:21.0 | 22:50.4 | |
141 | Mikayla Howorka | FR-1 | Southwestern Oklahoma | 07:30.7 | 23:20.3 | 112 |
142 | Emiko Smukler | SO-2 | Colorado College | 08:10.2 | 25:23.3 | |
143 | Madison Duckwall | SO-2 | Southwestern Oklahoma | 08:14.6 | 25:36.8 | 113 |
Men 8k Run CC Gold Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colorado Mines | 2:00:01 | 24:00 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 27 |
2 | Western State | 2:00:49 | 24:09 | 45 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 21 | 23 |
3 | Nebraska-Kearney | 2:02:50 | 24:34 | 110 | 10 | 15 | 26 | 29 | 30 | 42 | 51 |
4 | Adams State | 2:04:21 | 24:52 | 151 | 16 | 22 | 28 | 33 | 52 | 57 | 59 |
5 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 2:04:30 | 24:54 | 162 | 17 | 31 | 36 | 37 | 41 | 48 | 64 |
6 | East Central | 2:05:22 | 25:04 | 187 | 12 | 18 | 43 | 45 | 69 | 78 | 79 |
7 | Fort Lewis | 2:06:13 | 25:14 | 207 | 8 | 44 | 47 | 50 | 58 | 60 | 86 |
8 | New Mexico Highlands | 2:07:13 | 25:26 | 246 | 24 | 25 | 35 | 63 | 99 | 111 | |
9 | Cameron | 2:07:41 | 25:32 | 273 | 4 | 39 | 62 | 81 | 87 | 103 | 107 |
10 | Newman | 2:08:40 | 25:44 | 282 | 46 | 53 | 55 | 56 | 72 | 75 | 92 |
11 | Fort Hays St. | 2:08:57 | 25:47 | 305 | 32 | 49 | 68 | 74 | 82 | 108 | 112 |
12 | NW Missouri | 2:08:59 | 25:47 | 310 | 34 | 40 | 70 | 76 | 90 | 96 | 101 |
13 | Colo. Christian | 2:10:27 | 26:05 | 357 | 38 | 65 | 71 | 89 | 94 | 97 | 109 |
14 | South Dakota Mines | 2:10:35 | 26:07 | 361 | 54 | 67 | 77 | 80 | 83 | 84 | 104 |
15 | CSU-Pueblo | 2:10:55 | 26:11 | 367 | 13 | 73 | 88 | 91 | 102 | 110 | 116 |
16 | Colorado College | 2:12:19 | 26:27 | 413 | 61 | 66 | 93 | 95 | 98 | 105 | 106 |
17 | Regis (Colo.) | 2:19:25 | 27:53 | 527 | 85 | 100 | 113 | 114 | 115 |
Men 8k Run CC Gold Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ian Butler | SR-4 | Western State | 04:44.2 | 23:33.0 | 1 |
2 | Derrick Williams | UNA-CSU-Pueblo | 04:45.2 | 23:37.7 | ||
3 | Phil Schneider | SR-4 | Colorado Mines | 04:45.2 | 23:38.0 | 2 |
4 | Cory Keehn | 2015 | UNA-Fort Hays St. | 04:45.4 | 23:38.6 | |
5 | Al Sanabria | Unattached | 04:47.1 | 23:47.1 | ||
6 | Derek Alcorn | SR-4 | Colorado Mines | 04:47.1 | 23:47.2 | 3 |
7 | Sydney Gidabuday | UNA-Adams State | 04:48.6 | 23:54.9 | ||
8 | Thomas Toth | SR-4 | Cameron | 04:49.2 | 23:57.7 | 4 |
9 | Andrew Reidsma | UNA-Cameron | 04:49.3 | 23:58.1 | ||
10 | Marty Andrie | JR-3 | Colorado Mines | 04:49.6 | 23:59.8 | 5 |
11 | Jonny Bernasky | 2015 | UNA-Fort Hays St. | 04:50.0 | 24:01.6 | |
12 | Tanner Fruit | Unattached | 04:50.4 | 24:03.5 | ||
13 | Andrew Epperson | UNA-Colorado Mines | 04:51.1 | 24:07.2 | ||
14 | Tyler Saiz | JR-3 | Western State | 04:52.0 | 24:11.4 | 6 |
15 | Adam Sinda | SR-4 | Western State | 04:52.0 | 24:11.5 | 7 |
16 | Christian Gering | SR-4 | Fort Lewis | 04:52.4 | 24:13.7 | 8 |
17 | Nathanael Williams | SO-2 | Colorado Mines | 04:52.4 | 24:13.8 | 9 |
18 | Bryan Hill | SR-4 | Nebraska-Kearney | 04:52.5 | 24:13.9 | 10 |
19 | John Patterson | SO-2 | Western State | 04:53.2 | 24:17.6 | 11 |
20 | Cale Eidson | SR-4 | East Central | 04:54.1 | 24:21.9 | 12 |
21 | Andrew Chumich | JR-3 | Colorado Mines | 04:54.3 | 24:22.8 | 14 |
21 | Dante Carter | JR-3 | CSU-Pueblo | 04:54.3 | 24:22.8 | 13 |
23 | Cole Wellnitz | JR-3 | Nebraska-Kearney | 04:54.6 | 24:24.5 | 15 |
24 | Dominic Cabada | JR-3 | Adams State | 04:55.0 | 24:26.4 | 16 |
25 | David Kimaiyo | FR-1 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 04:55.2 | 24:27.4 | 17 |
26 | Juan Pacheco | JR-3 | East Central | 04:55.3 | 24:28.0 | 18 |
27 | Drew Keefer | UNA-NW Missouri | 04:56.8 | 24:35.6 | ||
28 | Dan Mahoney | SO-2 | Colorado Mines | 04:56.9 | 24:35.7 | 19 |
29 | Michael Cernoia | JR-3 | Western State | 04:56.9 | 24:35.8 | 20 |
30 | Kevin Carder | Unattached | 04:56.9 | 24:35.9 | ||
31 | Nolan Zimmer | UNA-NW Missouri | 04:57.2 | 24:37.5 | ||
32 | Dawid Konieczek | SO-2 | Western State | 04:57.3 | 24:38.1 | 21 |
33 | Jackson Sayler | FR-1 | Adams State | 04:57.5 | 24:38.8 | 22 |
34 | Tyler Gates | SR-4 | Western State | 04:57.5 | 24:39.0 | 23 |
35 | Andrew Escanuela | SR-4 | New Mexico Highlands | 04:57.6 | 24:39.2 | 24 |
36 | Raymond Tanui | FR-1 | New Mexico Highlands | 04:57.8 | 24:40.6 | 25 |
37 | Jahn Landrigan | SO-2 | Nebraska-Kearney | 04:58.0 | 24:41.5 | 26 |
38 | Julian Florez | UNA-Adams State | 04:58.1 | 24:42.0 | ||
39 | Seth Topper | SO-2 | Colorado Mines | 04:58.2 | 24:42.2 | 27 |
40 | Oliver Aitchison | FR-1 | Adams State | 04:58.3 | 24:42.7 | 28 |
41 | Jerod Schoneman | JR-3 | Nebraska-Kearney | 04:58.7 | 24:44.7 | 29 |
42 | Andrew Fields | FR-1 | Nebraska-Kearney | 04:58.9 | 24:45.7 | 30 |
43 | Luke Sheesley | FR-1 | Western State | 04:59.5 | 24:49.0 | |
44 | Luke Dakin | SR-4 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:00.1 | 24:52.0 | 31 |
45 | Ryan Hopkins | JR-3 | Fort Hays St. | 05:00.5 | 24:53.6 | 32 |
46 | Jonathan Gears | UNA-Adams State | 05:00.6 | 24:54.5 | ||
47 | Zach Switaj | SR-4 | Adams State | 05:00.7 | 24:54.9 | 33 |
48 | Wick Cunningham | SO-2 | NW Missouri | 05:01.2 | 24:57.2 | 34 |
49 | Daniel Bloom | FR-1 | Western State | 05:01.4 | 24:58.3 | |
50 | Stephen Carbajal | JR-3 | New Mexico Highlands | 05:01.7 | 24:59.7 | 35 |
51 | Ryder Tam | SR-4 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:01.8 | 25:00.2 | 36 |
52 | Grant Colligan | UNA-Colorado Mines | 05:01.8 | 25:00.5 | ||
53 | Corey Brown | SO-2 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:02.3 | 25:03.0 | 37 |
54 | Evan Verbal | SO-2 | Colo. Christian | 05:02.5 | 25:03.6 | 38 |
55 | Methuselah Lagat | SO-2 | Cameron | 05:02.6 | 25:04.4 | 39 |
56 | Mesfin Ferede | 2018 | Unattached | 05:02.9 | 25:05.6 | |
57 | Edward Mulhern | SR-4 | Colorado Mines | 05:03.0 | 25:06.3 | |
58 | Jackson Cole | UNA-Adams State | 05:03.2 | 25:07.5 | ||
59 | Ryan Cox | JR-3 | NW Missouri | 05:03.3 | 25:07.6 | 40 |
60 | Matt Winfrey | SR-4 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:03.3 | 25:07.7 | 41 |
61 | Alex Obermier | JR-3 | Nebraska-Kearney | 05:03.4 | 25:08.1 | 42 |
62 | Ryan Haebe | JR-3 | Western State | 05:03.4 | 25:08.2 | |
63 | Kristoffer Mugrage | UNA-Adams State | 05:03.5 | 25:09.0 | ||
64 | Richard Mora | SO-2 | East Central | 05:03.9 | 25:10.7 | 43 |
65 | Ryan Bull | SR-4 | Colorado Mines | 05:04.1 | 25:11.6 | |
66 | Garrett Sapakoff | JR-3 | Fort Lewis | 05:04.3 | 25:12.8 | 44 |
67 | Nathan Purdue | UNA-Fort Hays St. | 05:04.4 | 25:13.4 | ||
68 | Kaspars Briska | SR-4 | East Central | 05:05.1 | 25:16.6 | 45 |
69 | Josh Hoskinson | UNA-Colorado Mines | 05:05.2 | 25:17.0 | ||
70 | Jacob Wallace | SO-2 | Newman | 05:05.6 | 25:19.2 | 46 |
71 | Ben Schneiderman | UNA-Colorado Mines | 05:06.0 | 25:21.1 | ||
72 | Joey Brenner | SR-4 | Fort Lewis | 05:06.0 | 25:21.3 | 47 |
73 | Andy Tomaka | UNA-Colorado Mines | 05:06.4 | 25:23.1 | ||
74 | Shao Jun Liu | UNA-Colorado Mines | 05:07.1 | 25:26.8 | ||
75 | Joey Bender | 2017 | Unattached | 05:07.5 | 25:28.5 | |
76 | Kyle McCloskey | JR-3 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:07.7 | 25:29.7 | 48 |
77 | Ben Vaughan | UNA-CSU-Pueblo | 05:07.9 | 25:30.6 | ||
78 | Troy Wineinger | SO-2 | Fort Hays St. | 05:08.0 | 25:31.1 | 49 |
79 | Josef Bourgeois | JR-3 | Colorado Mines | 05:08.3 | 25:32.6 | |
80 | Tate Lagasca | JR-3 | Fort Lewis | 05:08.9 | 25:35.7 | 50 |
81 | Roy Bowling | JR-3 | Colorado Mines | 05:09.1 | 25:36.4 | |
82 | Daniel Connor | JR-3 | Nebraska-Kearney | 05:09.2 | 25:37.0 | 51 |
83 | Sean Mahoney | SR-4 | Western State | 05:09.5 | 25:38.6 | |
84 | Austin Anaya | FR-1 | Adams State | 05:09.5 | 25:38.7 | 52 |
85 | Tristyn Villa | FR-1 | Newman | 05:09.6 | 25:39.0 | 53 |
86 | Travis Buse | JR-3 | South Dakota Mines | 05:10.1 | 25:41.4 | 54 |
87 | Logan Winfield | FR-1 | Colorado Mines | 05:10.5 | 25:43.8 | |
88 | Joey Kenneson | JR-3 | Newman | 05:11.0 | 25:46.0 | 55 |
89 | Nick Martin | FR-1 | Newman | 05:11.2 | 25:47.0 | 56 |
90 | Sam Tillery | SR-4 | Colorado Mines | 05:11.7 | 25:49.5 | |
91 | Nicolas Jauregui | JR-3 | Adams State | 05:11.8 | 25:50.1 | 57 |
92 | William Scoggins | SO-2 | Fort Lewis | 05:11.9 | 25:50.3 | 58 |
93 | Sean Reardon | FR-1 | Adams State | 05:11.9 | 25:50.7 | 59 |
94 | Michael Walker | FR-1 | Fort Lewis | 05:12.2 | 25:52.1 | 60 |
95 | Graham Frank | SR-4 | Colorado College | 05:12.3 | 25:52.4 | 61 |
96 | Pascal Paintner | FR-1 | Cameron | 05:12.4 | 25:53.0 | 62 |
97 | Alonzo Chavez | SO-2 | New Mexico Highlands | 05:12.6 | 25:53.9 | 63 |
98 | Matthew Kade | FR-1 | Colorado Mines | 05:12.6 | 25:54.0 | |
99 | David Marino | SR-4 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:12.6 | 25:54.2 | 64 |
100 | Britt Jensen | JR-3 | Nebraska-Kearney | 05:13.0 | 25:56.1 | |
101 | Tommy Valade | SR-4 | Western State | 05:13.6 | 25:59.2 | |
102 | J.P. Rech | JR-3 | Nebraska-Kearney | 05:14.1 | 26:01.3 | |
103 | Aaron Bonenberger | FR-1 | Colorado Mines | 05:14.2 | 26:01.9 | |
104 | Josh Stallings | JR-3 | Colo. Christian | 05:14.2 | 26:02.2 | 65 |
105 | Cole Jolovich | JR-3 | South Dakota Mines | 05:14.5 | 26:03.6 | 67 |
105 | Nick Hall | SR-4 | Colorado College | 05:14.5 | 26:03.6 | 66 |
107 | Seth Parres | JR-3 | Fort Hays St. | 05:14.6 | 26:04.0 | 68 |
108 | Chris Erwin | UNA-Colorado Mines | 05:14.7 | 26:04.3 | ||
109 | Taylor Nasu | SR-4 | East Central | 05:14.9 | 26:05.6 | 69 |
110 | Seth Polich | SO-2 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:15.0 | 26:05.7 | |
111 | Kit Anderson | SR-4 | NW Missouri | 05:15.3 | 26:07.6 | 70 |
112 | Brian Marshall | SO-2 | Colo. Christian | 05:15.4 | 26:07.9 | 71 |
113 | Kenton Weber | FR-1 | Newman | 05:15.7 | 26:09.5 | 72 |
114 | Mitch Klomp | SO-2 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:15.7 | 26:09.6 | |
115 | Patryk Giba | FR-1 | CSU-Pueblo | 05:16.0 | 26:10.7 | 73 |
116 | Isaac Williams | JR-3 | Fort Hays St. | 05:16.1 | 26:11.3 | 74 |
117 | Kenneth Kimani | JR-3 | Newman | 05:16.6 | 26:13.9 | 75 |
118 | Joe Anger | SO-2 | NW Missouri | 05:16.6 | 26:14.1 | 76 |
119 | Ryan Wright | SO-2 | South Dakota Mines | 05:16.8 | 26:15.1 | 77 |
120 | Tyler Baxter | SO-2 | East Central | 05:16.9 | 26:15.2 | 78 |
121 | Carson Aberle | JR-3 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:16.9 | 26:15.4 | |
122 | Ruganza Mugisha | SR-4 | East Central | 05:17.1 | 26:16.5 | 79 |
123 | Jace Walker | FR-1 | South Dakota Mines | 05:17.1 | 26:16.6 | 80 |
124 | Loic Soria | SR-4 | Cameron | 05:17.2 | 26:17.1 | 81 |
125 | Brock Elgin | SO-2 | Fort Hays St. | 05:17.4 | 26:17.9 | 82 |
126 | Davis Mathieu | SO-2 | South Dakota Mines | 05:17.6 | 26:19.0 | 83 |
127 | Robert Scrivner | SO-2 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:18.3 | 26:22.5 | |
128 | Kevin Noto | SO-2 | South Dakota Mines | 05:18.4 | 26:22.8 | 84 |
129 | Carl Nelson | SO-2 | Regis (Colo.) | 05:18.9 | 26:25.2 | 85 |
130 | Nick Sevcik | FR-1 | Colorado Mines | 05:18.9 | 26:25.4 | |
131 | Harry Krantz | FR-1 | Colorado Mines | 05:19.2 | 26:26.8 | |
132 | Seth Kolosso | SO-2 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:19.3 | 26:27.5 | |
133 | Derek Laue | SR-4 | Fort Lewis | 05:19.4 | 26:28.0 | 86 |
134 | Steve Orwell | SR-4 | Cameron | 05:19.8 | 26:29.7 | 87 |
135 | Lucas Rischar | SO-2 | CSU-Pueblo | 05:20.0 | 26:30.8 | 88 |
136 | Andrew Raggio | SR-4 | Colo. Christian | 05:20.1 | 26:31.5 | 89 |
137 | Ryan Mott | SO-2 | Fort Lewis | 05:20.3 | 26:32.1 | |
138 | Tim Grundmayer | SO-2 | NW Missouri | 05:20.4 | 26:32.8 | 90 |
139 | Brennan Vasquez | JR-3 | CSU-Pueblo | 05:21.2 | 26:36.6 | 91 |
140 | Jak Hamilton | SO-2 | Colorado Mines | 05:21.5 | 26:38.1 | |
141 | Kyle Spotts | FR-1 | Newman | 05:21.5 | 26:38.3 | 92 |
142 | Bruce Bragg | SO-2 | East Central | 05:21.8 | 26:39.6 | |
143 | Ryan Bing | SO-2 | Colorado College | 05:21.8 | 26:39.7 | 93 |
144 | Noel Figueroa | SO-2 | East Central | 05:21.8 | 26:39.9 | |
145 | Cody Wirth | FR-1 | Nebraska-Kearney | 05:21.9 | 26:40.3 | |
146 | Jarrett Eller | FR-1 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:22.3 | 26:42.4 | |
147 | John Martinez | SR-4 | Colo. Christian | 05:22.4 | 26:42.5 | 94 |
148 | Zach Hambrick | SO-2 | Newman | 05:22.4 | 26:42.9 | |
149 | Tucker Hampson | JR-3 | Colorado College | 05:22.8 | 26:44.7 | 95 |
150 | Gabe Claus | FR-1 | NW Missouri | 05:23.0 | 26:45.5 | 96 |
151 | David Olson | SO-2 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:23.9 | 26:50.2 | |
152 | John Booton | FR-1 | Fort Lewis | 05:23.9 | 26:50.4 | |
153 | Robert Tekansik | UNA-CSU-Pueblo | 05:24.4 | 26:52.7 | ||
154 | Brayden Clews-Proctor | UNA-NW Missouri | 05:24.7 | 26:54.2 | ||
155 | Tayler James | FR-1 | Nebraska-Kearney | 05:24.8 | 26:54.6 | |
156 | Arturo Nava | JR-3 | East Central | 05:24.8 | 26:54.8 | |
157 | Jacob Tonda | JR-3 | Colo. Christian | 05:25.3 | 26:57.4 | 97 |
158 | Zach Chenoweth | SR-4 | Fort Lewis | 05:25.6 | 26:58.8 | |
159 | Conor Terhune | SO-2 | Colorado College | 05:25.7 | 26:59.3 | 98 |
160 | Sam Roybal | JR-3 | New Mexico Highlands | 05:26.0 | 27:00.5 | 99 |
161 | Dillon Graf | FR-1 | Nebraska-Kearney | 05:26.3 | 27:02.3 | |
162 | Miles Mitchell | SR-4 | East Central | 05:27.2 | 27:06.5 | |
163 | Sean Ankarlo | SO-2 | Regis (Colo.) | 05:28.3 | 27:12.2 | 100 |
164 | Johnny Harley | JR-3 | NW Missouri | 05:28.4 | 27:12.8 | 101 |
165 | Nick Coleman | FR-1 | CSU-Pueblo | 05:28.8 | 27:14.4 | 102 |
166 | Taylor Turney | FR-1 | Colorado Mines | 05:28.8 | 27:14.6 | |
167 | Grant Wignall | JR-3 | Cameron | 05:29.2 | 27:16.5 | 103 |
168 | Dale Broek | FR-1 | South Dakota Mines | 05:29.3 | 27:16.8 | 104 |
169 | Will Richmond | SR-4 | Colorado College | 05:29.5 | 27:17.8 | 105 |
170 | Tyler Nack | SR-4 | South Dakota Mines | 05:29.7 | 27:18.9 | |
171 | Sam English | SR-4 | Colorado College | 05:30.0 | 27:20.6 | 106 |
172 | Henri Hansert | FR-1 | Cameron | 05:30.1 | 27:21.2 | 107 |
173 | Jacob Thomas | SO-2 | Fort Hays St. | 05:30.2 | 27:21.4 | 108 |
174 | Martin Calderon | SR-4 | Newman | 05:30.6 | 27:23.7 | |
175 | Caleb Ulrich | SR-4 | Colo. Christian | 05:30.7 | 27:23.8 | 109 |
176 | Will Jones | FR-1 | Nebraska-Kearney | 05:31.1 | 27:26.2 | |
177 | Alex Arnheiter | UNA-Colorado Mines | 05:31.3 | 27:27.2 | ||
178 | Jacob Rothman | SO-2 | Colorado College | 05:31.7 | 27:28.9 | |
179 | Scott Van Matre | FR-1 | South Dakota Mines | 05:32.0 | 27:30.6 | |
180 | Derek Tao | FR-1 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:32.1 | 27:31.0 | |
181 | Ryan Doner | FR-1 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:33.0 | 27:35.4 | |
182 | Spencer Doty | FR-1 | CSU-Pueblo | 05:33.1 | 27:36.0 | 110 |
183 | Forrest Hough | FR-1 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:33.4 | 27:37.6 | |
184 | CJ Salvador | FR-1 | New Mexico Highlands | 05:34.0 | 27:40.3 | 111 |
185 | Mark Sutton | SO-2 | Newman | 05:35.1 | 27:45.9 | |
186 | Ethan Holland | FR-1 | Colorado College | 05:35.2 | 27:46.6 | |
187 | Jake Spence | JR-3 | Fort Hays St. | 05:35.4 | 27:47.5 | 112 |
188 | Conrad Carbaugh | FR-1 | East Central | 05:35.9 | 27:49.8 | |
189 | Nick Dye | JR-3 | Colorado College | 05:36.8 | 27:54.4 | |
190 | Jacob Kallan | FR-1 | Regis (Colo.) | 05:38.3 | 28:01.7 | 113 |
191 | Carson Brown | SO-2 | NW Missouri | 05:39.0 | 28:05.1 | |
192 | Paul Armstrong | SO-2 | Regis (Colo.) | 05:39.8 | 28:09.4 | 114 |
193 | Justin Grode | FR-1 | South Dakota Mines | 05:40.6 | 28:13.0 | |
194 | Caleb Biles | FR-1 | East Central | 05:43.6 | 28:28.2 | |
195 | Nick Lehmann | SO-2 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 05:45.3 | 28:36.4 | |
196 | Whit Henderson | JR-3 | Colorado College | 05:48.7 | 28:53.7 | |
197 | Alex Peebles-Capin | FR-1 | Colorado College | 05:52.4 | 29:12.1 | |
198 | Carlos Madera | FR-1 | Regis (Colo.) | 05:57.4 | 29:37.0 | 115 |
199 | Jacob Paterno | FR-1 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 06:01.6 | 29:57.4 | |
200 | Joseph Sanchez | FR-1 | CSU-Pueblo | 06:03.7 | 30:08.3 | 116 |
201 | Sam Goddard | FR-1 | Colorado College | 06:04.2 | 30:10.7 |