Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DIII Central Region Performance List
DIII North Region Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DIII North Region Indoor Performance List (2024)
DIII North Region Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DIII North Region Indoor Performance List (2023)
DIII North Region Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DIII North Region Performance List (2022)
DIII Central Region Outdoor Performance List (2021)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2020)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2020)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2019)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2019)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2018)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2018)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2017)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2017)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Augsburg
Bethany Lutheran
Bethel (Minn.)
Buena Vista
Carleton
Central College
Coe
Concordia-Moorhead
Cornell College
Crown
Dubuque
Grinnell
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
Loras
Luther
Macalester
Martin Luther
Minnesota-Morris
Nebraska Wesleyan
North Central (Minn.)
Northwestern (Minn.)
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Simpson (Iowa)
St. Benedict
St. Catherine (Minn.)
St. John's (Minn.)
St. Olaf
St. Scholastica
St. Thomas (Minn.)
Wartburg
Wis.-Superior
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aaberg, Alden (M) - St. Olaf
Aarness, Tayler (M) - St. Olaf
Abdullahi, Aaisha (F) - Hamline
Abegglen, Samuel (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Abraham, Molly (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Abraham, Raymond (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Achter, Anna (F) - Wartburg
Acker, Lauren (F) - Grinnell
Acompanado, Elyse (F) - Loras
Adams, Molly (F) - Macalester
Adams, Sean (M) - Augsburg
Addoh, Braxton (M) - Wartburg
Adebanjo, Miracle (M) - Augsburg
Adeniyi, Sam (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Adkins, Steven (M) - Central College
Aehl, Peter (M) - St. Olaf
Agerlie, Anika (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Ahlness, Sean (M) - Hamline
Ahlstrom, Leighlin (F) - St. Catherine
Ahomana, Lotu (M) - Coe
Alappat, Harry (M) - Carleton
Albers, Emily (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Alexander, Brayxton (M) - Martin Luther
Alexander, Dwight (M) - Carleton
Alexandrou, Elias (M) - Wis.-Superior
Algren, Mikaela (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Allen, Benjamin (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Allen, Dan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Alm, Jonah (M) - St. Scholastica
Alpers, Erin (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Alt, Alexis (F) - Loras
Alvarez, Valencia (F) - Grinnell
Amann, Matt (M) - Luther
Ambrosy, Anna (F) - Loras
Ampim-Darko, Papa Kojo (M) - Grinnell
Amy, Tyler (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Anderlik, Justin (M) - Wartburg
Andersen, Kara (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Andersen, Margaret (F) - St. Olaf
Andersen, Marissa (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Anderson, Alexandra (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Anderson, Bjorn (M) - St. Olaf
Anderson, Dylan (M) - St. Scholastica
Anderson, Elisabeth (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Anderson, Haley (F) - St. Benedict
Anderson, Haley (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Anderson, Jalia (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Anderson, Lily (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Anderson, Madison (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Anderson, Parker (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Anderson, Phillip (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Anderson, Riley (M) - Wartburg
Anderson, Ryan (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Anderson, Sarah (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Anderson, William (M) - St. Olaf
Andrew, Mary (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Andrews, Kevin (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Andriessen, Isabel (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Anklam, Cassandra (F) - Martin Luther
Appleton, Caleb (M) - Wartburg
Araiza, Chris (M) - St. Olaf
Archer, Ester (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Arechiga, Madison (F) - Coe
Argir, Sammi (F) - St. Scholastica
Arredondo, Nicole (F) - Grinnell
Arteaga, Melanie (F) - Cornell College
Arthofer, Andie (F) - Central College
Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim (M) - Luther
Ash, Makenna (F) - St. Olaf
Asuncion, Kanani (F) - St. Catherine
Atkinson, Levi (M) - Carleton
Atwater, Tanasha (F) - Dubuque
Audelo, Jesse (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Avery, Josephine (F) - Martin Luther
Avila, Joel (M) - Dubuque
Avinon, Melina (F) - St. Scholastica
Awtry, Hannah (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Baca, Austin (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Bach, Austin (M) - Cornell College
Backer, Matt (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Backus, Jonah (M) - Martin Luther
Bagge, Ashlyn (F) - Wartburg
Bahe, Rylee (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Bain, Kassandra (F) - Coe
Bainter, Laura (F) - Loras
Baker, Claire (F) - St. Benedict
Baker, Gabby (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Baker, Katie (F) - Cornell College
Baker, Shannon (F) - Luther
Bakken, Eric (M) - St. Olaf
Bakken-Heck, Lucas (M) - Hamline
Ball, Chris (M) - Loras
Ballet, Izzy (F) - Macalester
Balsiger, Josh (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Baltierrez, Ruben (M) - Augsburg
Balzer, Mara (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Balzer, Nicole (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Bambi, Simona (F) - Grinnell
Bannister, Kenna (F) - Augsburg
Barista, Blaze (M) - Dubuque
Barnack, Benjamin (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Barnard, Morgan (F) - Cornell College
Barnhart, Andy (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Barr, Robert (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Barrett-Dwyer, Marlon (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Bartch, Benjamin (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Bartenstein, Melanie (F) - Hamline
Barton, Carly (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Bass, Alec (M) - Dubuque
Bass, Dexter (M) - Wartburg
Bass, Stewart (M) - Grinnell
Bassier, Emma (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Bauer, Max (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Baumann, Clara (F) - Macalester
Bautch, Josephine (F) - Coe
Baxter, Austin (M) - Carleton
Beach, Sydney (F) - Loras
Beachy, Eli (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Beall, Drew (M) - Buena Vista
Beard, Parker (M) - Luther
Beaton , Jacob (M) - Loras
Beck, Kyle (M) - St. Scholastica
Becker, Kyle (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Becker, SteaVen (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Beeman, Alison (F) - Dubuque
Beiermann, Ellie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Belau, Keanna (F) - Luther
Benitez, Fernando (M) - Hamline
Benjet, Josh (M) - Macalester
Benson, John (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Bentley, Jessica (F) - St. Olaf
Bentley, Rachael (F) - St. Olaf
Beranek, Tony (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Berens, Chad (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Berg, Jake (M) - Loras
Berg, Lauren (F) - St. Benedict
Berkenes, Alicia (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Berkowitz, Adam (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Berlinger, Jessica (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Bernard, BreAnna (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Berninghaus, Briana (F) - Hamline
Berry, Raene (F) - Loras
Berube, Alea (F) - Cornell College
Berube, Ethan (M) - Cornell College
Bestul, William (M) - Luther
Bethke, Tyler (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Betterman, Karly (F) - St. Benedict
Betthauser, Kelsey (F) - Dubuque
Bieri, Rand (M) - Wis.-Superior
Bierman, Brielle (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Bildsten, Ben (M) - Macalester
Bird, Ephram (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Bird, Tanner (M) - Central College
Birkes, Clayton (M) - Coe
Birr, Nathan (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Bishop, Alex (M) - Luther
Bitter, Benjamin (M) - Martin Luther
Bjork, Sean (M) - St. Olaf
Bjustrom, Maggi (F) - Wartburg
Black, Mitchell (M) - Wartburg
Black, Terrianna (F) - Loras
Blake, Preston (M) - Augsburg
Blaney, Jack (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Blanksma, Kevin (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Bless, Michael (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Block, Siri (F) - St. Olaf
Blocker, Trenetta (F) - Central College
Blom, Emma (F) - Augsburg
Blume, Emma (F) - St. Scholastica
Bock, Holly (F) - Loras
Boehlke, Rebecca (F) - Martin Luther
Boettcher, Henry (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Boge, Jordan (M) - Luther
Bohlig, Emily (F) - St. Olaf
Boike, Alec (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Bollig, Maddie (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Bollow, Breanna (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Bond, Sarah (F) - St. Olaf
Bonner, Chase (M) - Buena Vista
Boranian, Chris (M) - Macalester
Borash, Ben (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Bordson, Grace (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Borgmeier, Abigail (F) - St. Benedict
Boswell, Ryan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Botten, Joshua (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Bower, Brianna (F) - Loras
Boyd, Abby (F) - Wartburg
Boyd, Diamond (F) - Cornell College
Boyd, Ruthie (F) - Carleton
Boyle, Tanna (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Boyum, Nils (M) - Luther
Brabson, Eric (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Brainard, Rebekah (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Brandenburg, Elizabeth (F) - Loras
Brandt, Adam (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Bransky, Jacob (M) - Carleton
Brant, Amy (F) - Wartburg
Brassow, Keith (M) - Martin Luther
Braun, Jonathan (M) - Grinnell
Brecheisen, Justin (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Breheim, Greg (M) - Hamline
Breitbach, Nicole (F) - Wartburg
Brekke, Josephine (F) - St. Olaf
Brenden, Brett (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Brenk, Christopher (M) - St. Olaf
Bresnahan, Cara (F) - Grinnell
Breuckman, Katie (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Breunig, Madeleine (F) - Grinnell
Brichacek, Jill (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Briggs, Katie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Brimeyer, Jessica (F) - Wartburg
Brine-Doyle, Jackie (F) - St. Catherine
Brink, Mathea (F) - Wis.-Superior
Brinkmann, Sami (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Britton, Damali (F) - Carleton
Broberg, Andrew (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Broida, Jacob (M) - Carleton
Brooks, Samuel (M) - Wartburg
Brown Ton, Corinna (F) - St. Olaf
Brown, Christina (F) - Coe
Brown, Gabrielle (F) - Hamline
Brown, Ron (M) - Dubuque
Brown, Zach (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Bruess, Sarah (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Brummet, Amanda (F) - Coe
Brunet, Chris (M) - Grinnell
Bruss, Nicolas (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Bryant, Davon (M) - St. Scholastica
Buchmeier, Dan (M) - St. Olaf
Buchmeier, Ryan (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Buckner, Jack (M) - Carleton
Budden, Michelle (F) - Loras
Bue, Apsen Joe (M) - Martin Luther
Bugler, Ryan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Buland, Madeleine (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Bullert, Grant (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Burchfield, Dante (M) - Dubuque
Burgardt, Whitney (F) - Central College
Burgess, Emily (F) - Grinnell
Burgus, Elizabeth (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Burmahl, Rebecca (F) - Dubuque
Burroughs, Brian (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Burt, Emily (F) - Central College
Bury, Michael (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Butchko, Mallory (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Butler, Bryan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Butturff, Destine (F) - Buena Vista
Bye, Matt (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Byers-Carter, Katelyn (F) - St. Catherine
Calland, Chris (M) - Augsburg
Canakes, Karin (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Canoy, Randi-Kate (F) - Luther
Caracci, Jeremy (M) - Central College
Carey, Phillip (M) - Central College
Carillo, Sezar (M) - Coe
Carlsen, Maddie (F) - Wartburg
Carlsen, Michael (M) - Carleton
Carlson, Brianna (F) - Central College
Carlson, Edward (M) - Wis.-Superior
Carlson, Jake (M) - Hamline
Carlson, Madison (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Carlson, Matt (M) - Wis.-Superior
Carney, Kenzie (F) - Luther
Carr, Aidan (M) - Dubuque
Carr, Mallory (F) - Luther
Carroll, Brooks (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Carroll, Jack (M) - Loras
Carter, Chad (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Casarrubias, Victoria (F) - Macalester
Castro, Oscar (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Catchings, Clevon (M) - Coe
Catterton, Andrew (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Cavanaugh, Brad (M) - Loras
Cease, Edmund (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Cerar, Frank (M) - St. Scholastica
Cermin, Hayley (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Cervantes, Val (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Cerveny, Bailey (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Chantara, Alex (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Charbonneau, Alex (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Charlton, Melissa (F) - Central College
Cherry, Becca (F) - Wartburg
Chmelik, Joey (M) - St. Olaf
Christen, Taylor (M) - Cornell College
Christian, Emily (F) - St. Benedict
Christianson, Ivelyn (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Churchill, Jackson (M) - Luther
Chute, Justin (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Ciesynski, Emily (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Circo, Erin (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Clark, Dillon (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Clark, Katie (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Clark, Taylor (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Clarke, Anthony (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Clarke, Mellissa (F) - Hamline
Clarke, Molly (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Claypoole, Joy (F) - St. Olaf
Clifton, Eddie (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Cline, Alec (M) - Hamline
Clintsman, Randall (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Coates, Austin (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Coates, Kelsie (F) - Coe
Cochrane, Emma (F) - Cornell College
Coffey, Joe (M) - St. Olaf
Coffin, Dylan (M) - Buena Vista
Cole, Carlyn (F) - Coe
Coleman, Joshua (M) - Crown
Collins, Sam (M) - Grinnell
Collins, Tremayne (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Combellick, Chalmer (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Compton, Chris (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Conklin-Little, Cole (M) - Loras
Conley, Emily (F) - St. Scholastica
Conley, Janae (F) - Wartburg
Conrad, Keegan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Cook, Easton (M) - Dubuque
Cook, Famiek (M) - Wartburg
Cook-Gallardo, Donson (M) - Carleton
Cook-Gallardo, Joey (M) - Carleton
Cooper, Nick (M) - Central College
Corbett, Will (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Corcoran, Keeghan (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Corzine, Joe (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Coughenour, Jordan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Couture, Andre (M) - Wis.-Superior
Cox, Austin (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Coyle, Austin (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Crail, Nathaniel (M) - Grinnell
Cramer, Madeline (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Crider, Sarah (F) - St. Scholastica
Crocker, Olivia (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Cronen, Carley (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Cronin, Lucas (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Cross, Evan (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Crown, Garrett (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Cruz, Samuel (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Cullinan, Jackie (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Culp, Ray (M) - Hamline
Cummings, Evan (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Curran, Sarah (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Cushion-Lewis, Maurice (M) - Dubuque
Cuvelier, Ben (M) - Wartburg
Czapla, Marissa (F) - Cornell College
Da Silva, Celia (F) - Loras
Dabney, Kaelyn (F) - St. Benedict
Dahl, Duncan (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Dahl, Emily (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Dambi, Undra (F) - Wis.-Superior
Dammann, Carston (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Dammann, Morgan (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Damron, Olivia (F) - St. Catherine
Danhauer, David (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Daniel, Alexandra (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Daniels, Will (M) - Central College
Danielson, Albert (M) - Hamline
Davila, Gabriel (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Davis, Anna (F) - St. Benedict
Davis, Logan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Davitt, Megan (F) - Macalester
Day, Emily (F) - Loras
Dea, Nick (M) - St. Olaf
DeBaillie, Abby (F) - Wartburg
DeBlieck, Derek (M) - St. Olaf
Debroux, Brooke (F) - Luther
DeBuhr, Lydia (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
DeClusin, Zach (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Degen, Jenna (F) - St. Benedict
DeGolyer, Braxtyn (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Dehkes, Pete (M) - Carleton
Delgado, Alex (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Delich, Thomas (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Dellamuth, Bri (F) - Wartburg
Dellwo, Kristy (F) - Hamline
DeMott, Dillon (M) - Wartburg
Deng, Patrick (M) - Augsburg
Dengel, Olivia (F) - St. Benedict
DenHartog, Martel (F) - Luther
Denler, Carly (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Deppe, Paige (F) - Wartburg
Deranek, Christian (M) - Luther
Derrick, Kate (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
DeVore, Sarah Jo (F) - Macalester
DeVos, Ellie (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Dewey, Tanner (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Deyak, Remington (F) - St. Benedict
Diaz de Leone, Sam (M) - Carleton
Diaz de Leone, Sam (M) - Carleton
Diaz, Katrina (F) - Hamline
Diederichs, Kristen (F) - St. Olaf
Dietrich, Josh (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Dietz, Zach (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Diggs, Marcel (M) - St. Olaf
Dightman, Jadyn (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Dinderman, Derek (M) - Coe
Dobs, Alyvia (F) - St. Scholastica
Dochterman, Gavren (M) - Wartburg
Doda, Rose (F) - St. Olaf
Dodge, Tris (M) - Carleton
Doege, Michel (M) - St. Scholastica
Doherty, James (M) - Macalester
Dolincheck, Dayton (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Dolphin, Levi (M) - Wartburg
Dols, Eric (M) - Hamline
Donahue, Cole (M) - Loras
Donkhong, Anna (F) - Hamline
Donner, Brittney (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Donner, Taylor (M) - Central College
Dontje Lindell, Halla (F) - Macalester
Dooley, Taylor (F) - Loras
Dopp, Madeline (F) - Hamline
Dosch, Andrew (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Dostal, Brennan (M) - Buena Vista
Doumbouya, Aboubakar (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Downs, Lydia (F) - St. Olaf
Doyle, Chloe (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Draeger, Dylan (M) - Dubuque
Draeger, Jamie (F) - Dubuque
Dredge, Tyler (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Drees, Emma (F) - Central College
Dreska, Nick (M) - Loras
Duchenes, Tony (M) - Hamline
Dudley, Kevin (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Duehr, Betsy (F) - Wartburg
Duehr, Joe (M) - Wartburg
Duellman, Colin (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Duethman, Erik (M) - Luther
Dunaway, Maeve (F) - Loras
Dunic, Brian (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Dunlap, Hunter (M) - Loras
Dup, Becca (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Duplessis, Kyle (M) - Carleton
Durbin, Morgan (F) - St. Benedict
Durov, Quintin (M) - Loras
Duwenhoegger, Chase (M) - Hamline
Dzikonksi, Alex (M) - Wis.-Superior
Easley, Ananda (F) - Luther
Ebner, Nolan (M) - Macalester
Edeker, Samuel (M) - Loras
Edinburgh, Zach (M) - Carleton
Edstrom, Walter (M) - Carleton
Edwards, Lilia (F) - Wartburg
Effertz, Noah (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Egan, Madeline (F) - Carleton
Egbers, Kaylee (F) - St. Benedict
Egbujor, Emmanuel (M) - Augsburg
Egeland, Logan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Eggers, Jacob (M) - St. Olaf
Egnarski, Lauren (F) - Dubuque
Eickhoff, Isaac (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Eide, Miriam (F) - Macalester
Eischeid, Cristyn (F) - Buena Vista
Eischens, Laura (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Eisner, Brian (M) - Macalester
Ekholm, Anthony (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Ektnitphong, Troy (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Ellefsen, Erin (F) - Luther
Ellefson, Mackenzie (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Ellenberger, David (M) - St. Olaf
Ellingson, Holly (F) - Macalester
Elliott, Andrew (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Ellis, Ethan (M) - Carleton
Ellis, Isaiah (M) - Dubuque
Elmhorst, Michael (M) - Crown
Elstad, Justin (M) - St. Olaf
Ely, Megan (F) - Dubuque
Elyea, Kirsten (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Emmons, Arianna (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Engen, Tierza (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Enis, Candace (F) - Dubuque
Ensminger, Colin (M) - Loras
Erickson, Benjamin (M) - Augsburg
Erickson, Courtney (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Erickson, Isaac (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Erickson, Peter (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Erlandson, Lori (F) - St. Olaf
Ervin, Allyson (F) - Buena Vista
Escotto, Alexies (M) - Wartburg
Espe, David (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Etteldorf, Andrew (M) - Carleton
Ewald, Allison (F) - Loras
Eyres, Michael (M) - Luther
Ezana, Robel (M) - Crown
Facio, Jonathan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Fairley, Mark (M) - Central College
Falconer, Jacqueline (F) - Wartburg
Falkinburg, Hayden (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Fathie, Alexander (M) - Wis.-Superior
Feeney, Alexa (F) - Carleton
Feeney, Will (M) - Macalester
Feldman, Jacob (M) - Coe
Feller, Gillian (F) - Wartburg
Felt, Nora (F) - Luther
Ferenzi, Lexi (F) - Cornell College
Ferguson, Mack (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Fern, Ben (M) - St. Scholastica
Fettig, McKinzie (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Feyen, Austin (M) - Dubuque
Fiecke, Marisa (F) - Hamline
Fiedler, Makenzie (F) - Hamline
Finne, Nelson (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Finnegan, Patrick (M) - Luther
Firkins, Michael (M) - Central College
Fisher, Colin (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Fisher, Lisa (F) - St. Olaf
Fitzgerald, Nathan (M) - Central College
Fitzgibbons, Maddie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Fleischmann, Jonathan (M) - Martin Luther
Fleming, Dominique (F) - Cornell College
Fleming, Thomas (M) - Wis.-Superior
Flores, Ashley (F) - St. Benedict
Flowers, Asha (F) - Dubuque
Fober, Miranda (F) - Wartburg
Fober, Natalie (F) - Wartburg
Focht, Riley (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Fokken, Niki (F) - St. Benedict
Folkedahl, Dailen (F) - Wartburg
Forker, Sarah (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Forness, Mikayla (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Forness, Miriah (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Foss, Easton (M) - St. Scholastica
Fossum, Alex (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Foster, Caleb (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Fourre, Elijah (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Fowler, Tyler (M) - Dubuque
Francis, Mollie (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Franek, Thomas (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Franke, Danielle (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Franke, Mareena (F) - Coe
Frankel, Lauren (F) - Grinnell
Franklin, Erik (M) - Coe
Franta, Brandon (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Frawley, Jerry (M) - Wartburg
Frazier, Adam (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Frazier, Anna (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Frazier, Erica (F) - Dubuque
Frazier, Isaac (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Frederickson, Ben (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Fredrickson, Alex (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Fredrickson, Kyle (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Freeborn, Beau (M) - Coe
Freese, Zach (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Freiburger, Alex (M) - Coe
Frekot, Hanna (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
French, Julianna (F) - St. Scholastica
Frick, Chris (M) - St. Olaf
Frier, Natalie (F) - St. Benedict
Friesen, Sam (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Frisbie, Jacob (M) - Luther
Fritz, Andrew (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Fritz, Carter (M) - Luther
Froland, Tommy (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Fry, Peter (M) - Hamline
Fuentes, Jon (M) - Wartburg
Fujiwara, Mikayla (F) - Grinnell
Fulton, Emilee (F) - Carleton
Furcich, Justin (M) - St. Olaf
Furth, Sarah (F) - Macalester
Futterer, Anna (F) - Hamline
Gabriel, Cuyler (M) - Cornell College
Gagen, Matt (M) - Loras
Gais, Joey (M) - Carleton
Gallagher, Jacob (M) - St. Scholastica
Gallagher, John (M) - Grinnell
Gallagher, John (M) - Grinnell
Galligan, Ian (M) - Crown
Gandul, Ash (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Garber, Michael (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Garrett, Ryan (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Garson-Shumway, Carmen (F) - Macalester
Garvin, Elise (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Gatton, Sam (M) - Hamline
Gaubert, Andre (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Gault, Chloe (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Gehrke, Aaron (M) - Wis.-Superior
Geiser, Christina (F) - St. Benedict
Geist, Marietta (F) - Carleton
Gelinske, Shelby (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
George, Natasha (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Gerber, Jackson (M) - Augsburg
Gerovac, Kelsie (F) - St. Olaf
Getzloff, Alec (M) - St. Olaf
Getzloff, Liam (M) - St. Olaf
Gibbons, Ella (F) - Coe
Gibbons, Tanner (M) - Luther
Gibson, Patricia (F) - Crown
Gibson, Taylor (F) - St. Scholastica
Gidel, Lindsey (F) - Loras
Giefer, Julia (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Gifford, Ben (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Gigstad, Sarah (F) - St. Benedict
Gilberg, Kyle (M) - Luther
Ginell, Garrett (M) - Cornell College
Gines, Devine (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Gjesdahl, Emma (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Glaaser, Johanna (F) - St. Olaf
Gladis, Amy (F) - Loras
Glassbrenner, Ali (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Glidewell, Seth (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Goebel, Nolan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Goemann, Hannah (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Goetzke, Noah (M) - Luther
Goldman, Robert (M) - Hamline
Gomez, Sandra (F) - Cornell College
Gonzalez, Gabriela (F) - Wartburg
Gonzalez, Valeria (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Goodman, Charles (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Gordon, Alex (M) - Macalester
Gordon, Shamund (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Gorrilla, Thomas (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Goslin, Nate (M) - Loras
Gossfeld, Megan (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Gould, Rex (M) - Hamline
Gradoville, Brandon (M) - Loras
Gradoville, Evan (M) - Loras
Grady, Matt (M) - Crown
Graff, Chase (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Graham, Olivia (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Grant, Reilly (M) - Grinnell
Grant, Spencer (M) - Macalester
Gray, Adonya (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Gray, Clayton (M) - Dubuque
Gredvig, Jacob (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Greene, Gretchen (F) - Macalester
Greenlee, Jasmin (F) - Wartburg
Greenwalt, Austin (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Gregor, Justin (M) - Grinnell
Gregorich-Trevor, Connor (M) - Grinnell
Gregory, John (M) - Dubuque
Grell, Breann (F) - Cornell College
Grier, Jordan (M) - Hamline
Grieves, Zach (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Griffin, Meg (F) - Hamline
Grine, Vanessa (F) - Wartburg
Grisanzio, Emma (F) - Carleton
Grizhebovskaya, Masha (F) - St. Olaf
Gronke, Jessica (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Gueningsman, Madison (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Guggemos, Nicholas (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Guinane, Katie (F) - Coe
Gullickson, Katelynn (F) - St. Scholastica
Gursky, Jacob (M) - St. Olaf
Gusk, Allison (F) - St. Scholastica
Gustafson, Ande (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Gustafson, Frank (M) - Hamline
Guth, Blake (M) - Martin Luther
Gutierrez, Michael (M) - Macalester
Guyton Jr, Ray (M) - Augsburg
Haberman, Emmett (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Haberman, Henry (M) - Wis.-Superior
Haerr, Nathan (M) - Coe
Hagen Erickson, Jacob (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Haglund, Tory (M) - Hamline
Hagstrom, Peter (M) - Carleton
Halbmaier, Casey (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Haley, Sam (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Hall, Anakin (M) - Loras
Hall, Kyle (M) - Loras
Hallgren, Henry (M) - Cornell College
Hallgren, Kiley (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Halverson, Annika (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Hammond, Garrett (M) - Loras
Hampton, Jaimen (M) - Hamline
Hankins, Holly (F) - Hamline
Hansen, Pieter (M) - Grinnell
Hanson, Alexis (F) - Loras
Hare, Trish (F) - Carleton
Hargens, James (M) - Macalester
Harms, Haley (F) - Wartburg
Harper, Henry (M) - Macalester
Harrington, Denison (M) - Wartburg
Harris, Sydni (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Harris, Tara (F) - Buena Vista
Harrison, C.J. (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Harstad, Jillian (F) - Luther
Hartshorn, Andy (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Hartshorne, Hunter (M) - Coe
Hartwig, Travis (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Harvey, Macin (F) - Central College
Haskin, Elizabeth (F) - Central College
Hasson, Devin (F) - Loras
Hatton, Evan (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Hauf, Erica (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Haugen, Connor (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Haupert, Abbie (F) - Wartburg
Hausman, Micah (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Havens, Tyler (M) - Loras
Haverkamp, Veronica (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Hawgood, Bryony (F) - St. Olaf
Hawk, Everett (M) - Crown
Hawkins, Chris (M) - Coe
Hayden, Bernadette (F) - Hamline
Hayes, Jacob (M) - Coe
Hayes, Logan (M) - Loras
Hayes, Lydia (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Hayes, Sean (M) - Macalester
Healey, Aidan (M) - Grinnell
Hedberg, Gabriella (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Hedberg, Sydney (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Hedges, Anna (F) - Loras
Hedges, Ben (M) - Loras
Hedlund, Kate (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Heetland, Dylan (M) - Central College
Hefty, Bryce (M) - Luther
Hegemann, Hanna (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Heimark, Jenna (F) - Dubuque
Heimer, Sam (M) - Wartburg
Heinrich, Tyler (M) - Dubuque
Heiser, Elise (F) - Luther
Heitkamp, Taylor (M) - Central College
Heitman, Hope (F) - Central College
Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo (F) - Dubuque
Helgeson, Wyatt (M) - St. Scholastica
Helm, Dakota (M) - Coe
Helmle, Tessa (F) - Wartburg
Helstad, Hannah (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Helstad, Scott (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Hempstead, Toree (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Henderson, Erik (M) - Grinnell
Hendricks, Jackson (M) - Luther
Hendrickson, Joe (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Hendrickson, Mattia (F) - St. Benedict
Hendrychs, Jay (M) - Hamline
Henkemeyer, Ellie (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Hennagir, Hollie (F) - St. Benedict
Hennen, Aidan (M) - Macalester
Henning, John (M) - Martin Luther
Henning, Savanna (F) - Central College
Hensch, Michael (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Hensch, Mikayla (F) - Hamline
Henschel, Jack (M) - St. Olaf
Herath, Lydia (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Hernandez, Armando (M) - Macalester
Herout, Isiah (M) - Luther
Hershewe, Edward (M) - Carleton
Herzog, Alex (M) - Wartburg
Hess, Eileen (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Heuer, Deontae (M) - Augsburg
Hicks, Maurice (M) - Carleton
Higgins, Emma (F) - Macalester
Highum, Aubrey (F) - Luther
Hildebrandt, Lydia (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Hildebrandt, Tierra (F) - Dubuque
Hill, Megan (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Hill, Parker (M) - Central College
Hillerud, Erin (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Hilliard, Matthew (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Hillis, Kinzee (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Hines, Mickey (M) - Cornell College
Hinwood, Lachlan (M) - Macalester
Hirsch, Harrison (M) - Wis.-Superior
Hlavka, Courtney (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Hocker, Cassie (F) - Coe
Hodge, Michael (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Hodgell, Elijah (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea (F) - St. Catherine
Hoesing, Emily (F) - Buena Vista
Hoffert, Michael (M) - Carleton
Hoffman, Chloe (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Hoffman, Kat (F) - Luther
Hoftender, Nick (M) - Wartburg
Hogan, Brooke (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Hogan, Kamryn (F) - Cornell College
Holbert, Sunkyu (F) - Buena Vista
Holdahl, Ethan (M) - St. Olaf
Holka, Zach (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Holmes, Robby (M) - St. Olaf
Holst, Eric (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Holten, Anna (F) - St. Olaf
Holtz, Sam (F) - Wartburg
Holtz, Sarah (F) - Luther
Holtzman, Gwen (F) - Grinnell
Honnold, Becky (F) - Macalester
Hoober, Rachel (F) - St. Olaf
Hooks, Audrey (F) - Loras
Hoops, Suzie (F) - St. Olaf
Hoornaert, Jamie (F) - St. Olaf
Hopp, Isaiah (M) - Loras
Horan, Cole (M) - Cornell College
Horan, Tucker (M) - Cornell College
Horsman, Carly (F) - Loras
Hostetler, Kayla (F) - Macalester
Hovey, Kyle (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Hovland, Bailey (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Howe, George (M) - Macalester
Howk, Michaela (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Hudacek, Rachel (F) - St. Scholastica
Huddleston, Preston (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Hudson Rasmusson, Berit (F) - Carleton
Huebner, Charlotte (F) - Martin Luther
Huelskamp, Ethan (M) - Grinnell
Huffman, David (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Huffman, Taylor (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Hughes, Mackenzie (F) - Hamline
Hulshizer, Luke (M) - Hamline
Hulterstrum, Jane (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Hunemiller, Shelby (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Hunke, Abigail (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Hunter, Brooke (F) - Macalester
Huntley, Derek (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Huonder, Dalton (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Huss, Chris (M) - Augsburg
Huss, Nathan (M) - Hamline
Huss, Tim (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Igarashi, Jessica (F) - Buena Vista
Ingvalson, Kayla (F) - Luther
Irelan, Zach (M) - Cornell College
Irons, Ben (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Irving, Taybri (F) - Augsburg
Iversen, Reese (M) - Central College
Iverson, Jenna (F) - Luther
Ivy, Gabby (F) - Macalester
Izer, Ryan (M) - Coe
Jablon, Joshua (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Jackson, Bakari (M) - Hamline
Jackson, Cameron (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Jacobson, Travis (M) - Hamline
Jaeschke, Karl (M) - Wartburg
Jansen, Jake (M) - Loras
Janssen, Miranda (F) - Hamline
Janssen, Tyler (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Janto, Kayla (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Jaquis, Leta (F) - Loras
Jarka-Sellers, Peter (M) - Macalester
Jarvis, Micah (M) - Martin Luther
Jaye, Elliot (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Jennings, Caleb (M) - Central College
Jennings, Trey (M) - Dubuque
Jensen, Drew (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Jensen, Helen (F) - St. Olaf
Jensen, Isaac (M) - Luther
Jensen, Jerlie (F) - St. Olaf
Jensen, Joshua (M) - Grinnell
Jensen, Rebecca (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Jentges, Allison (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Jerson, Amber (F) - Cornell College
Jevne, Scott (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Jewson, Sam (M) - Hamline
Jochum, Austin (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Joens, Bailey (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Johansen, Syver (M) - St. Olaf
Johnson, AddieKay (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Johnson, Annika (F) - St. Olaf
Johnson, Bolu (M) - Carleton
Johnson, Brandon (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Johnson, Brendan (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Johnson, David (M) - Dubuque
Johnson, Esther (F) - Loras
Johnson, Grahm (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Johnson, Lindsay (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Johnson, Max (M) - Coe
Johnson, Nick (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Johnson, Vanessa (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Jones, Anton (M) - Coe
Jones, Callie (F) - Augsburg
Jones, Charlie (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Jones, Christian (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Jones, Elizabeth (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Jones, Evan (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Jones, Jasmyne (F) - Wartburg
Jones, Kaylee (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Jones, Madison (F) - St. Benedict
Jones, Teylor (F) - Wartburg
Journell, Mack (M) - Carleton
Joyal, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Superior
Juenemann, Izaak (M) - St. Scholastica
Juenemann, Jessie (F) - Hamline
Julkes, Willie (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Kaczinski, Eli (M) - Wartburg
Kadinger, Morgan (F) - Luther
Kadrofske, Elliot (M) - St. Olaf
Kaegi, Emily (F) - Carleton
Kagemann, Jake (M) - Wartburg
Kaing, Amanda (F) - St. Olaf
Kainz, Theodore (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Kaiser, Adam (M) - St. Olaf
Kalin, Anna (F) - Wis.-Superior
Kalinay, Dylan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Kamara, Mohamed (M) - Dubuque
Kaminski, Krystyna (F) - Loras
Kammer, Laura (F) - St. Olaf
Kammerzell, Andrew (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Kane, Elijah (M) - Luther
Kane, Lucas (M) - Luther
Kane-Preissing, Zoe (F) - Cornell College
Kaplan, Jacqueline (F) - St. Scholastica
Kaplan, Nick (M) - St. Scholastica
Kapnisis, Victoria (F) - Wartburg
Karlson, Samuel (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Karpinske, Max (M) - St. Olaf
Kazmierczak, Nicholas (M) - Dubuque
Keahna, Tieranny (F) - Coe
Keck, Nathan (M) - Wartburg
Keel, Peter (M) - Carleton
Keelin, Abby (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Keelin, Katie (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Keil, Evan (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Keiser, Savanna (F) - Hamline
Kelchen, Kylie (F) - Wartburg
Kelley, Ici (F) - St. Catherine
Kelley, Isaac (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Kelley, Jackson (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Kelly, Rachel (F) - Coe
Kelvington, Luke (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Kemp, Anthony (M) - Loras
Kemp, Lindsey (F) - St. Olaf
Kemp, Maddie (F) - Wartburg
Kemper, David (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Kennedy, Devan (M) - Loras
Kennicker, Nick (M) - Wartburg
Kenny, Zach (M) - Buena Vista
Kern, Collin (M) - Luther
Kershner, Lauren (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Kessel, Hanna (F) - Grinnell
Ketola, Keith (M) - St. Olaf
Kibby, Nick (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Kilburg, Rachel (F) - Loras
Kilde, Ingrid (F) - Macalester
Kiley, Collin (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Kimbrell, Nathan (M) - Loras
Kiminski, Maria (F) - St. Benedict
Kinateder, Kayla (F) - Dubuque
Kind, Ryan (M) - Dubuque
Kinderman, Ross (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
King, Kaylie (F) - St. Scholastica
King, Logan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
King, Natalie (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Kingland, Matthew (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Kinney, Samuel (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Kintop, Natalie (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Kiolbasa, Emily (F) - St. Benedict
Kircher-Henning, Hallie (F) - Macalester
Kirchmeier, Kemal (M) - Macalester
Kirkeide, Courtney (F) - St. Catherine
Kirkova, Liliya (F) - St. Catherine
Kirsch, Jake (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Kirtley, Alec (M) - St. Olaf
Kiskamp, Joshua (M) - Central College
Kizer, Preston (M) - Central College
Klamm, Carl (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Klamm, Patrick (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Klapper, Meghan (F) - Macalester
Klavins, Carly (F) - Central College
Klein, Audrey (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Klein, Brendan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Klein, Laura (F) - Dubuque
Klimesh, RaeAnn (F) - Loras
Kling, Anika (F) - St. Scholastica
Klingenschmitt, Markus (M) - Martin Luther
Kloft, Ty (M) - Luther
Klose, Hunter (M) - Dubuque
Klun, John (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Knaack, Greg (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Knapp, Tyler (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Kneiss, Samantha (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Knight, Jamie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Knighton-Johnson, Boston (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Knivsland, Ilsa (F) - Luther
Knobbe, Thomas (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Knowlton, Austin (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Knudson, Alyssa (F) - Coe
Knupp, Carter (M) - Loras
Knutson, Eli (M) - St. Olaf
Knutson, Kaitlyn (F) - Wis.-Superior
Knutson, Payton (F) - Luther
Koegel, Joseph (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Koehler, Trent (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Koel, Gabby (F) - Hamline
Koellner, Jodi (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Koenigs, Morgan (F) - Central College
Koester, Dana (F) - Coe
Kohner, Paul (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Kokare, Kailas (M) - Wartburg
Koko, Mamoon (M) - Wartburg
Koll, Joe (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Koll, Leah (F) - St. Benedict
Komoto, Kara (F) - Macalester
Konfrst, Linnaea (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Konkler, Emma (F) - Buena Vista
Kordah, Barinedum (M) - Augsburg
Koski, Jordan (M) - Wis.-Superior
Kosobud, Allison (F) - St. Benedict
Kostelic, Robert (M) - Coe
Kothenbeutel, Ricky (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Kotz, Joe (M) - Central College
Kraling, Hunter (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Kraus, Landon (M) - Coe
Krause, Elissa (F) - St. Olaf
Krause, Isaac (M) - Hamline
Krawczyk, Jackie (F) - Luther
Kressler, Olivia (F) - Hamline
Kretlow, Steph (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Krewson, Daniel (M) - Grinnell
Krick, Katie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Krick, Thomas (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Krier, Jillian (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Krogman, Brandon (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Kropp, Ryan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Kruse, Ryan (M) - Central College
Kudla, Noah (M) - Luther
Kuester, Ryan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Kunkel, Javon (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Kuplic, Anthony (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Kurtz-Enko, Nathan (M) - St. Olaf
Kuusisto, Jesse (M) - Augsburg
Kuusisto, Kali (F) - Augsburg
Kuzara, Maxwell (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Kvistero, Cole (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Labatt, Delia (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
LaBore, Brett (M) - Bethany Lutheran
LaChance, Bailey (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Lahey, Sam (F) - Luther
Lally, Kylian (M) - Loras
Lamb, Jessica (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Lamb, Kevin (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Lambert, Quon (M) - Luther
Lambert, Zaria (F) - Cornell College
Lamle, Casey (M) - Buena Vista
Lamson, Maya (F) - Cornell College
Landuyt, Caitlyn (F) - Central College
Lane, Shelby (F) - Dubuque
Lange, Libbie (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Larson, Dylan (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Larson, Kiah (F) - Augsburg
Larson, Louis (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Larson, Noah (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Larson, Patrick (M) - Luther
Larson, Sam (F) - Wartburg
Larson, Tyler (M) - Buena Vista
Launder, Jenny (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Lautt, McKenzie (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Lautt, Wyatt (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
LaVerdiere, Tori (F) - Grinnell
Lawrence, Montana (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Lawrence, Robert (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Leach, Nikki (F) - Cornell College
LeClair, Katherine (F) - St. Olaf
Lee, Ahymad (M) - Wartburg
Lee, Garrett (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Lee, Yuen Ching (F) - Luther
Lee, Zach (M) - St. Olaf
Lefebure, Levi (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Leffler, Victoria (F) - Buena Vista
Lehn, Calvin (M) - St. Olaf
Leiden, Katelyn (F) - St. Scholastica
Lein, Jordan (M) - Hamline
Leja, Liza (F) - St. Catherine
Lengwin, Mikaela (F) - Loras
Lenners, Morgan (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Lennon, John (M) - Grinnell
Lenz, Jonathan (M) - St. Olaf
Lepak, Jake (M) - Macalester
Lerbakken, Tyler (M) - Hamline
Lerdall, Thomas (M) - St. Olaf
Lewin, Connor (M) - Central College
Lewis, Katrina (F) - Cornell College
Lewis, Monet (F) - Dubuque
Lewis, Urvin (M) - Martin Luther
Lewis-Workman, Anna (F) - Macalester
Lichliter, Bill (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Lichtenegger, Kyle (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Lieske, Anna (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Lillehaugen, Luke (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Lillehaugen, Matthew (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Lilya, Joe (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Lincoln, Emily (F) - Hamline
Lindgren, Seth (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Lindhorst, Vera (F) - Luther
Lindstrom, Zach (M) - Loras
Linebaugh, Nolinh (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Link, Alex (M) - Dubuque
Liske, Nicole (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Litterer, Ashley (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Lockheimer Tosso, Izzi (F) - Luther
Loerts, Alex (M) - Buena Vista
Loescher, Martin (M) - Martin Luther
Logan, James (M) - Hamline
Lokensgard, Alyssa (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Lonergan, Sean (M) - St. Olaf
Longenbach, Sam (M) - St. Olaf
Lopez, Albert (M) - Cornell College
Lopez, Greg (M) - Macalester
Lopez, Joel (M) - Dubuque
Lott, Connor (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Loucks, Zoe (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Lovan, Audrey (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Lovrien, James (M) - St. Scholastica
Lowery, Nick (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Lubben, Nick (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Ludwig, Brittany (F) - St. Scholastica
Luehring, David (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Lueken, Michael (M) - Loras
Lumbar, Luke (M) - Luther
Lundberg, Trevor (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Lundgren, Claudia (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Lundstrom, Hannah (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Lura, Gabe (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Luttio, Laura (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Lutz, Jordan (F) - St. Olaf
Lynn, Lizzy (F) - Carleton
Lyons, Eric (M) - Hamline
MacDonald, Rhianna (F) - Luther
MacDowell, Blake (M) - Cornell College
MacDuff, Molly (F) - Loras
Maday, Mitchell (M) - Hamline
Maddaus, Jordan (F) - Grinnell
Madigan, Ben (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Madigan, Daniel (M) - Augsburg
Mahoney, Abby (F) - Wartburg
Mahota, Daniel (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Main, Alex (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Maki, Wil (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Makondo, Joseph (M) - Wartburg
Malicky, Chris (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Malim, Mohamed (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Malimanek, Lucas (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Mallon, Beth (F) - Wartburg
Malone, LeRoy (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Maloney, Makyia (F) - Wis.-Superior
Mamer, Mamer (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Manley, Hannah (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Manternach, Chad (M) - Dubuque
Manthe, Kam (M) - Hamline
Manthey, Alaina (F) - Wis.-Superior
Marchino, Gabby (F) - Wartburg
Marciniak, Katelyn (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Marckell II, Otto (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Marlin, Dean (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Marquette, Hayli (F) - St. Olaf
Marsh, Melissa (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Martin, Yolana (F) - Grinnell
Martinez, Mason (M) - Macalester
Martinez, Octavia (F) - Cornell College
Martinuzzi, Paul (M) - St. Olaf
Marzinske, Kari (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Masterson, Abrah (F) - Cornell College
Mathis, Josh (M) - Dubuque
Mathison, James (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Mathison, Meg (F) - Carleton
Matthias, Tylan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Matzoll, Amber (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Maxon, Keith (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Maxtutis, Emma (F) - Macalester
Maxwell, Trevor (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
May, Danny (M) - Luther
Mayo, Karly (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Mazo, Maria (F) - Wis.-Superior
Mazurek, Zachary (M) - Wis.-Superior
Mazzanti, Isabella (F) - Dubuque
McAtee, Olivia (F) - Wartburg
McCarthy, Garrett (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
McCloskey, Briana (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
McCusker, Katie Lou (F) - Grinnell
McDermott, Matthew (M) - Cornell College
McDonald, Clifford (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
McEnany, Shae (F) - Wartburg
McFerson, Matilda (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
McGinty, Rosie (F) - St. Benedict
McGivern, Bridget (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
McGivern, George (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
McGrane, Molly (F) - St. Benedict
McGrath, Molly (F) - Minnesota-Morris
McIntosh, Alec (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
McIntyre, Kayla (F) - Dubuque
McKay, Jakeena (F) - Wartburg
McKee, Trevor (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Mckenzie, Ian (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
McKinstrey, Corin (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
McLean, Anthony (M) - Grinnell
McLemore, Tamira (F) - Augsburg
McMahon, Katie (F) - Hamline
McMichael, Sam (M) - Wartburg
McMillan, Autumn (F) - Grinnell
McNamara, Brittany (F) - Loras
McNanna, Zach (M) - Cornell College
McNichols, David (M) - Macalester
Meakim, Lillie (F) - St. Olaf
Meehan, Shannon (F) - Luther
Mehrhof, Kyle (M) - Hamline
Meikle, Cameron (M) - Carleton
Meints, Braden (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Meldrum, Ashley (F) - Central College
Mele, Gabby (F) - Hamline
Mele, Gaby (F) - Hamline
Melin, Gunnar (M) - Augsburg
Mellin, Allison (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Mellin, Samantha (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Melso, Jacob (M) - Martin Luther
Melting, Nora (F) - Hamline
Mendez, Alberto (M) - Hamline
Mensah, Portia (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Mentzer, Jacob (M) - Dubuque
Menze, Kelsey (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Mercil, Mandy (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Merical, Michael (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Merkins, Trent (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Mermel, Kazia (F) - Carleton
Mertens, Kristen (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Meshach, McCoy (M) - Coe
Meskimen, John (M) - Loras
Metz, Fletcher (M) - Carleton
Meyer, Kimber (F) - Macalester
Meyer, Lindsay (F) - Buena Vista
Mezic, Nadia (F) - Macalester
Michelson, Katherine (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Michon, Maya (F) - Macalester
Mickelson, Hunter (M) - Hamline
Mikel, Patrick (M) - Loras
Miles, John (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Miles, Kathleen (F) - Hamline
Millan, Andrew (M) - Luther
Miller, Audrey (F) - Loras
Miller, Ben (M) - Central College
Miller, Briana (F) - Wartburg
Miller, Eli (M) - Central College
Miller, Emily (F) - Luther
Miller, Josh (M) - Grinnell
Miller, Lynzie (F) - Central College
Miller, Sarah (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Miller, Tyler (M) - Dubuque
Miller-Baker, Skylar (F) - Wartburg
Milless, Marissa (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Minear, Kelly (F) - Loras
Miner, Kelsey (F) - Wartburg
Misci, Nick (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Missurelli, Maria (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Mitchell, Alyssa (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Mockler, Sarah (F) - Loras
Modderman-Anderson, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Superior
Moga, Sherman (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Mohamed, Faiza (F) - Augsburg
Moholon, Adam (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Mokhtary, Abby (F) - Wartburg
Moldstad, Brittany (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Moline, Rachel (F) - Cornell College
Moll, Lauren (F) - Central College
Moller, Elizabeth (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Mommsen, Markel (F) - Wartburg
Monroe, Shawn (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Montgomery, Katie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Montplaisir, Matthew (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Moody, Gerrand (M) - Loras
Moody, Jena (F) - St. Olaf
Moore, Dakota (M) - Wartburg
Moore, Dalton (M) - Dubuque
Moore, Meredith (F) - St. Olaf
Moore, Ryan (M) - Augsburg
Mor, Carl (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Morales, Andrew (M) - St. Olaf
Morgan, Adam (M) - Luther
Morgan, Blake (M) - Central College
Morgan, Marisa (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Morgan, Sawyer (M) - St. Scholastica
Morris, Malik (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Morris, McKayla (F) - Coe
Morrison, Tyson (M) - Loras
Moser, Bennet (M) - Wartburg
Moser, Chad (M) - Loras
Moyer, James (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Mueller, Chris (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Mueller, Elena (F) - Martin Luther
Mueller, Joey (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn (F) - Wartburg
Muir, Emily (F) - Martin Luther
Muir, Emily (F) - Martin Luther
Mulford, Logan (M) - Central College
Mulligan, Connor (M) - Grinnell
Munson, Olivia (F) - St. Olaf
Murdock, Cara (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Murfin, Blaze (M) - Dubuque
Murney, Katie (F) - St. Olaf
Murphy, MariKate (F) - Cornell College
Murphy, Patrick (M) - St. Scholastica
Murphy, Ryan (M) - Loras
Murray, Jenna (F) - Central College
Murray, Katie (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Murray, Patrick (M) - Hamline
Murray, Stephanie (F) - Luther
Murtha, Craig (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Muur, Mason (M) - Central College
Myers, Arlie (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Myers, Dane (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Myran, Zachary (M) - Wis.-Superior
Naas, Mary (F) - St. Olaf
Nakajima, Hiroshi (M) - Carleton
Nalamalapu, Vishva (F) - Grinnell
Namyst, Emily (F) - St. Scholastica
Narloch, Natalie (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Nash, Alyssa (F) - Hamline
Nazarino, Sarah (F) - Carleton
Neamonitaki, Myrto (F) - St. Olaf
Neckopulos, Alex (F) - Grinnell
Neeser, Anna (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Neiberger, Annalise (F) - St. Olaf
Neil, Ahna (F) - St. Catherine
Nelsen, Tarja (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Nelson, Amy (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Nelson, Anna (F) - St. Scholastica
Nelson, Ben (M) - Coe
Nelson, Brit (M) - Wartburg
Nelson, CJ (M) - Coe
Nelson, Cooper (M) - Luther
Nelson, Kirsten (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Nelson, Mackenzie (F) - Crown
Nelson, Michael (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Nelson, Robert (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Nelson, Sam (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Nelson, Scott (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Nelson, Spencer (M) - Macalester
Nelson, Thomas (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Nelson, Wes (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Nemec, Nicholas (M) - Wis.-Superior
Ness, Sara (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Nesvik, savannah (F) - Loras
Neuendorf, Courtney (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Neuenfeldt, Will (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Neumann, Melissa (F) - Martin Luther
Neville, Ryan (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Newbold, Husani (M) - Cornell College
Newsum, Jovan (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Nguyen, Lynn (F) - Grinnell
Nicholas, Connor (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Niemann, James (M) - Wartburg
Niemier, Alex (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Nipper, Nicole (F) - Carleton
Nissen, Zach (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Niswonger, Lily (F) - Cornell College
Noack, Adam (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Noel, Kaleb (M) - Wartburg
Nolan, Marissa (F) - Wartburg
Noland, Gabrielle (F) - Loras
Nordby, Hannah (F) - St. Olaf
Norem, Patrick (M) - Central College
Norris, Kayla (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Novak, Katherine (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Novak, Kendall (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Novak-Klug, Sadie (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Nowaczynski, Tre (M) - Macalester
Nuese, Brendon (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Nugent, Brien (M) - Loras
O'Brien, Gage (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
O'Connell, Sean (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
O'Donnell-Hoff, Sam (M) - Macalester
O'Grady, Katrin (F) - Macalester
O'Hare, Austin (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
O'Leary, Aaron (M) - Wartburg
O'Neill, Andrew (M) - Loras
O'Neill, Connor (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
O'Reilly, Jordan (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
O'Reilly, Patrick (M) - Carleton
O'Reilly, Sean (M) - Grinnell
Officer, Taylor (F) - Wartburg
Ofosu, Aaron (M) - Dubuque
Ogasawara, Ibuki (M) - Grinnell
Ohnoutka, Travis (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Okamato, Nana (F) - Grinnell
Okeson, Mike (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Olinger, Joseph (M) - Wis.-Superior
Olinger, Tess (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Oliphant, Jordah (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Olley, Luke (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Olsen, Karl (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Olson, Caitlin (F) - Augsburg
Olson, Erica (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Olson, Josh (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Olson, Maxwell (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Olson, Mckenzie (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Ondande, Kemunto (F) - Loras
Onkware, Alvin (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Opps, Allyson (F) - Hamline
Ortiz, Emily (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Ortiz, Fabiola (F) - Dubuque
Ortiz, Henry (M) - Hamline
Orton, Nate (M) - Luther
Orvis, Emily (F) - Martin Luther
Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Oshinbanjo, Temitope (M) - Dubuque
Osler, John (M) - Grinnell
Ostby, Trent (M) - Luther
Ostdiek, Allison (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Otto, Renae (F) - St. Benedict
Overvig, Kellen (M) - Hamline
Owens, Jaycie (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Owens, Luke (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Owens, Sarah (F) - Luther
Ozark, Alex (M) - Hamline
Paal, Matthew (M) - St. Olaf
Paca, Abby (F) - Wartburg
Page, James (M) - Grinnell
Pagel, Katrina (F) - Dubuque
Pagura, Joe (M) - Loras
Paladie, Anthony (M) - Hamline
Palyan, Jess (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Pancoast, Olsen (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Pankow, Maxx (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Pape, Anna (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Pape, Kyle (M) - Central College
Paske, Sierra (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Passaglia, Amanda (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Passmore, Gabriela (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Patton, Kate (F) - Central College
Paulman, Gordy (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Paulson, Briana (F) - St. Olaf
Paulson, Josh (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Pavelka, Bridger (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Paw, Kawar (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Pearson, Devante (M) - Wartburg
Pearson, Keenan (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Pearson, Matt (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Peck, Joseph (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Peck, Mitch (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Peckham, Carolyn (F) - Grinnell
Pederson, Jacob (M) - Hamline
Pederson, Paige (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Peebles, Annalise (F) - Carleton
Pelz, Amy (F) - Macalester
Pelzer, Alaena (F) - Central College
Penberthy, Stephon (M) - Wartburg
Perez, Katelyn (F) - Luther
Perri, Michelle (F) - St. Catherine
Peru, Jack (M) - St. Scholastica
Peske, Maya (F) - Cornell College
Peters, Robbie (M) - Coe
Petersen, Chandler (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Peterson, Christopher (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Peterson, Colton (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Peterson, Emma (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Peterson, Jackson (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Peterson, Ricky (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Petterson, Samantha (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Pfaffle, Koltin (M) - Luther
Pfiffner, Austin (M) - Central College
Phearman, Anna (F) - Luther
Phelan, Conrad (M) - Carleton
Phillips, Jakob (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Phillips, Nate (M) - Coe
Phillips, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Superior
Phipps, Matthew (M) - Grinnell
Phoenix, Jalen (M) - Crown
Pickett, Kortez (M) - Dubuque
Pierce, Morgan (F) - St. Benedict
Piergies, Tonya (F) - Carleton
Pierson, Carly (F) - Cornell College
Pillar, Allison (F) - Macalester
Pillath, Christian (M) - Wis.-Superior
Piper, Carrie (F) - Loras
Plugge, Cory (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Plumb, Andrew (M) - St. Olaf
Poehlman, Moriah (F) - Martin Luther
Poff, Nick (M) - Coe
Poggenpohl, Seth (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Pogorzelski, Zach (M) - Wartburg
Pohl, Emily (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Pohlmann, Jared (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Pohlmann, Megan (F) - St. Catherine
Pointer, Colfay (M) - Dubuque
Polacek, Paige (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Polania-Gonzalez, Ernesto (M) - Carleton
Polite, Nikolas (M) - Buena Vista
Polivka, Jaret (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Polk, Jordan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Pollpeter, Hunter (M) - Central College
Pond, Jordan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Porter, Kyla (F) - St. Benedict
Porterfield, Blade (M) - Crown
Poskie, Elizabeth (F) - St. Scholastica
Posley, Kijuan (M) - Central College
Potratz, Noah (M) - Wis.-Superior
Powell, Nick (M) - Hamline
Powers, Bret (M) - Luther
Prafke, Keisha (F) - Crown
Praska, Kelli (F) - Wis.-Superior
Prater, Joshua (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Pratt, Matt (M) - Hamline
Prescott, Natalie (F) - Macalester
Prince, Stefan (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Prine, Avery (F) - St. Olaf
Probst, Jake (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Proby, Jordan (M) - Cornell College
Prokott, Derek (M) - Hamline
Prouty, Jacob (M) - Hamline
Prueger, Hunter (M) - Luther
Pruitt, Alex (M) - Augsburg
Pruitt, Evan (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Pruitt, Shawn (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Ptacek, Anya (F) - Macalester
Puett, Andrew (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Pugh, Joey (M) - St. Olaf
Puls, Cooper (M) - Central College
Puls, Katie (F) - Buena Vista
Putz, Janet (F) - Martin Luther
Quandt, Taylor (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Queenan, Ryan (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Quibell, Brandon (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Quick, Zach (M) - Central College
Quinn, Sarah (F) - Martin Luther
Quinones, John (M) - Loras
Raasch, Caleb (M) - Martin Luther
Raasch, Charlie (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Rabaey, Joseph (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Rachel, Winona (F) - Carleton
Raddatz, Katelyn (F) - Martin Luther
Radke, Johna (F) - St. Catherine
Rajewsky, Kelsey (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Raman, Narun (M) - Carleton
Ramos, Rebekah (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Ramsey, Eliza (F) - Macalester
Rasmussen, Anders (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Rathje, Tanner (M) - Central College
Rattenborg, Colby (M) - Loras
Rea, Tyler (M) - Augsburg
Read, Kyle (M) - Wartburg
Rebers, Kieanna (F) - Cornell College
Redmond, Jeremy (M) - Luther
Reed, Andy (M) - Loras
Reeves, Sydia (F) - St. Catherine
Regan, Anik (F) - Macalester
Rehberg, Anna (F) - Wartburg
Reid, Elise (F) - St. Benedict
Reid, Kyle (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Reimer, Amy (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Reiter, Ryan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Reller, Rob (M) - Minnesota-Morris
ReMine, Ed (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
ReMine, Sam (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Remington, Landon (M) - Cornell College
Rentz, Jacob (M) - Dubuque
Reschenberg, Jack (M) - Loras
Restemayer, Anna (F) - Luther
Rethemeier, Nick (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Retza, Billy (M) - Macalester
Reuter, Tresa (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Reutzel, Noah (M) - Hamline
Rew, Brian (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Rew, Sam (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Rewinkel, Caleb (M) - Cornell College
Reyes Herrera, Edwin (M) - Macalester
Richmond, Daisy (F) - St. Olaf
Richmond, Ryan (M) - Wartburg
Richmond, Sam (M) - Macalester
Richter, Bryan (M) - Carleton
Rider, Jesse (M) - Martin Luther
Rieth, Jenna (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Rikkers, Adam (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Riley, Chuck (M) - Wartburg
Ringdahl, Tyler (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Riniker, Amanda (F) - Wartburg
Rioux, Dylan (M) - Hamline
Rittgers, Erica (F) - Wartburg
Rittgers, Jaclyn (F) - Wartburg
Ritzenthaler, Aidan (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Roanhorse, David (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Roba, Geleto (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Robbins, Emma (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Roberts, Casey (M) - Wartburg
Roberts, Damonyka (F) - Crown
Robertson, Ivannie (F) - Hamline
Robinson, Marquis (M) - Coe
Robinson, Meredith (F) - Luther
Robinson, Struje (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Robinson, T'Nauzhae (F) - Dubuque
Rockhoff, Stephanie (F) - Martin Luther
Rodamaker, Kacy (F) - Luther
Rodgers IV, David (M) - Loras
Roen, Drew (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Rogers, Jeremiah (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Rogers-Grant, Lily (F) - Macalester
Rohlf, Christine (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Rohlk, Garrett (M) - Buena Vista
Romagna, Jade (F) - Dubuque
Rommey, Ty (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Roquet, Kelsey (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Roquet, Lesley (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Rosario, Rebecca (F) - Hamline
Rosario, Sam (M) - Augsburg
Rosenau, Parker (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Rosenow, Olivia (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Roslien, Aanna (F) - Central College
Ross, Max (M) - Loras
Rossman, Megan (F) - St. Olaf
Roux, Jake (M) - Macalester
Rowe, Maya (F) - Buena Vista
Rowe, Valerie (F) - Wis.-Superior
Rowland, Ellie (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Rudberg, Andy (M) - St. Olaf
Rude, Randall (M) - St. Olaf
Rudeck, Macaela (F) - St. Scholastica
Ruehl, Svenja (F) - Wis.-Superior
Ruhman, Michaela (F) - Wis.-Superior
Rule, Shay (F) - Cornell College
Rumple, Tavian (M) - Dubuque
Runneberg, Brooke (F) - Buena Vista
Ruprecht, Alli (F) - St. Benedict
Rusch, Alison (F) - Wartburg
Rusco, Tommy (M) - Hamline
Ruskamp, Ryan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Russell, Elizabeth (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Russell, Karlyn (F) - Macalester
Russert, Hannah (F) - St. Scholastica
Rutledge, Trent (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Rutt, Megan (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Ruvkun, Andrew (M) - Carleton
Ryan, Caitie (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Ryan, Mike (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Ryden, Anna (F) - Luther
Sabrowsky, Nicole (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Sacker, Justin (M) - Buena Vista
Said, Yasir (M) - Augsburg
Salan, Abdullahi (M) - Augsburg
Salas, Sarah (F) - Central College
Sammons, Morgan (F) - Luther
Sampson, Ben (M) - Buena Vista
Sanchez, MichelleAnn (F) - Dubuque
Sandage, Sarah (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Sandberg, Ryley (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Sanders, Jordan (M) - Central College
Sandok, Connor (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Sands, Emily (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Santl, Lauren (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Sapp, Conor (M) - Wartburg
Sassenberg, Tyler (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Sassman, Emily (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Sauer, Megan (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Sauer, Morgan (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Sauerberg, Nathaniel (M) - Carleton
Sauro, Daniel (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Sauvage, Marion (F) - Coe
Saxton, Brent (M) - St. Olaf
Schaefers , Taylor (F) - Loras
Schein, Betsy (F) - Macalester
Schelling, Kyle (M) - Central College
Schepp, Jackson (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Scheuermann, Alan (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Schield, Sara (F) - Wis.-Superior
Schifsky, Lotus (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Schlegel, Chelsea (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Schlichting, Kayla (F) - Dubuque
Schlieman, Lily (F) - Macalester
Schmidt, Lindsey (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Schmiechen, Alex (F) - Grinnell
Schmiechen, Zoe (F) - Grinnell
Schmitt, Bridget (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Schnabel, Abigail (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Schnaith, Ryan (M) - Luther
Schneider, Alex (M) - Carleton
Schnetzer, Colton (M) - Wartburg
Schnirring, Samantha (F) - Carleton
Schnoor, Libby (F) - Cornell College
Schoel, Sarah (F) - Loras
Schoenbauer, Drew (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Schoenfelder, Jonah (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Schoenfelder, Rebecca (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Schold, Chris (M) - St. Olaf
Schoustra, Mackenzie (F) - St. Olaf
Schreiber, Dray (M) - Coe
Schreiber, Kevin (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Schuda, Helen (F) - Carleton
Schugel, Jack (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Schulte, Jackson (M) - Grinnell
Schultenover, Jack (M) - Macalester
Schultz, Sam (M) - Martin Luther
Schultz-Sanchez, Kristian (M) - Hamline
Schulz, Mark (M) - Wartburg
Schurer, Delaney (F) - Luther
Schuring, Taylor (F) - Luther
Schwakopf, Jordan (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Schwartz, Ben (M) - Carleton
Schwartz, Drew (M) - Wartburg
Schwartz, Peter (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Schwartzhoff, Monica (F) - Loras
Schwendinger, Emily (F) - Dubuque
Schwichtenberg, Trever (M) - Luther
Scott, Benjamin (M) - St. Olaf
Scott, Chip (M) - Grinnell
Scott, Kisa (F) - Wartburg
Scott, Lee (M) - Wartburg
Scott, Shamari (M) - Loras
See-Rockers, Dylan (M) - Hamline
Seeb, Henry (M) - Wis.-Superior
Segura, Kelly (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Seibel, Trey (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Seidel, Rachel (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Selcke, Ben (M) - Luther
Seligman, Audrey (F) - Macalester
Sellhorst, Garrett (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Senn, Philip (M) - Dubuque
Serres, Allie (F) - Loras
Seuferer, Bryant (M) - Central College
Sevcik, Timothy (M) - Loras
Severson, Sidney (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Seymour, Josh (M) - Coe
Shafer, Izzy (F) - Hamline
Shaleen, Nick (M) - Luther
Sharer, Abby (F) - Carleton
Sharp, Tyler (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Shaw, Anna (F) - Central College
Shen, Jian (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Shepard, Aubrey (F) - St. Benedict
Shepard, Mikaela (F) - Wis.-Superior
Sherrard, Tanya (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Shields, John Mark (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Shinn, Keaton (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Shockman, Grace (F) - Loras
Shofner, Breanna (F) - St. Scholastica
Sifferle, Jordan (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Sigler, Riley (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Sikes, Camden (M) - Carleton
Silbernagel, Meghan (F) - Wartburg
Silbert, Sarah (F) - Macalester
Silverman, Pombie (F) - Carleton
Simon, Alyssa (F) - Loras
Simon, Jackson (M) - St. Olaf
Simon-Ressler, Mason (M) - Wartburg
Simones, Victoria (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Simonson, Will (M) - Luther
Simpson, Clay (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Simpson, Kennedy (F) - Hamline
Simpson, Lydia (F) - Macalester
Sims, Storm (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Sinclair, Luke (M) - Luther
Sindt, Brandon (M) - Dubuque
Singh, Prabhjot (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Sizer, Calli (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Skidmore, James (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Skiles, Carli (F) - Loras
Skinner, Caden (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Skrove, Alyssa (F) - Dubuque
Slagel, Isaac (M) - St. Olaf
Slatter, Aleyha (F) - Dubuque
Smedsrud, Kynzie (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Smedsrud, Robert (M) - Luther
Smith, Andrew (M) - Macalester
Smith, Anja (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Smith, Anna (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Smith, Anthony (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Smith, Benjiman (M) - Dubuque
Smith, Elena (F) - Macalester
Smith, Julian (M) - Cornell College
Smith, Keely (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Smith, Kyna (F) - Coe
Smith, Noah (M) - Loras
Smith, Steven (M) - Buena Vista
Smith, Taylor (M) - Central College
Smith, Tony (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Smith, Trevor (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Smith-Brewer, Undre (M) - Augsburg
Smithson, Lillian (F) - Central College
Snider, Cody (M) - Wartburg
Sockrider, Asia (F) - Loras
Sokolowski, Nick (M) - St. Olaf
Sokolsky, Sam (M) - Grinnell
Sokolsky, Sam (M) - Grinnell
Solheim, Nick (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Solis, Bella (F) - Loras
Sonnenburg, Amanda (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Sonsalla, Hannah (F) - Macalester
Soutthivong, Brianna (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Sowle, Courtney (F) - Wartburg
Spahr, Jordan (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Spann, Nicholas (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Sparstad, Grant (M) - Luther
Spear, Madison (F) - Buena Vista
Spear, Mallory (F) - Buena Vista
Specht, Jon (M) - Central College
Spehar, Suntina (F) - St. Benedict
Spencer, Steffert (M) - Luther
Spillum, Travis (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Spray, Katie (F) - St. Olaf
Springer, Marta (F) - Luther
Springsteen, Jean (F) - Coe
St Germain, Jade (F) - Martin Luther
St.Marie, Natalie (F) - St. Scholastica
Staat, Isaac (M) - Wis.-Superior
Stai, Katalina (F) - Coe
Standring, Blake (M) - Coe
Steen, Braanna (F) - Dubuque
Steffensmeier, Isaac (M) - Central College
Stegora, Emily (F) - St. Scholastica
Steiger, Lindsay (F) - Hamline
Stelk, Ben (M) - Central College
Stelten, Lee (F) - St. Benedict
Stelten, London (F) - St. Benedict
Stenoien, Mitchell (M) - Luther
Stets, Abby (F) - St. Olaf
Stevens, Ashley (F) - Wartburg
Steward, Desmond (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Stewart, Lindsey (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Stewart, Trevor (M) - St. Olaf
Stewig, Blair (F) - Augsburg
Stichman, Kyle (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Stiefel, Jordan (M) - Loras
Stilwell, Jenna (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Stingle, Elena (F) - Martin Luther
Stoll, Matt (M) - Cornell College
Stoll, Zachary (M) - Cornell College
Stoltzman, Mitch (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Stone, David (M) - St. Olaf
Stoppelman, John (M) - Loras
Stordahl, Tyler (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Storvick, Jeremy (M) - St. Olaf
Stowell, McKayla (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Strand, Elli (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Stratman, Camarie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Strauss, Ryan (M) - Central College
Streitz, Alex (M) - Luther
Strickland, Shannon (F) - St. Catherine
Striegel, Caleb (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Strom, James (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Strong, Isaiah (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Strunk, Sydney (F) - Cornell College
Stuht, Lorell (F) - Central College
Suedmeier, Cory (M) - Central College
Suell, Nathan (M) - Coe
Sullivan, Liam (M) - Carleton
Sundstrom, Megan (F) - St. Benedict
Sunvold, Daniel (M) - Central College
Supinski, David (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Suttie, Grant (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Swafford, Xander (M) - Carleton
Swanson, Kyle (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Swanson, Matt (M) - Wis.-Superior
Sweet, Molly (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Syler, Colton (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Tapp, Maxwell (M) - Luther
Tauber, Cal (M) - Wartburg
Taylor, Aubree (F) - Wartburg
Taylor, Jazie (F) - Cornell College
Taylor, Scott (M) - Dubuque
Teagle, Whitney (F) - Grinnell
Teel, Garrett (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Teig, Alex (M) - Wartburg
Tekippe, Nicole (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Telfer, Grace (F) - Buena Vista
Tell, Dakota (F) - Wartburg
Tensaie, Baeza (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Terhaar, Mariah (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
TerMaat, Abigail (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Terpstra, Allie (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Thabatah, Lailah (F) - Martin Luther
Thayer, Jeremiah (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Theisen, Jordan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Thelen, MacLaine (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Thibault, Nick (M) - Wartburg
Thiel, Alyssa (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Thiry, Peyton (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Thoemke, Megan (F) - St. Catherine
Thoemke, Nadine (F) - Hamline
Thomas, Melic (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Thomley, Emma (F) - Carleton
Thompson, Tori (F) - St. Catherine
Thompson, Trey (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Thomson, Colin (M) - Central College
Thorison, Meg (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Thorson, Makenzie (F) - Wartburg
Thurmer, Rujard (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Thurston, Robert (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Till, Jake (M) - Loras
Timm, Paul (M) - St. Olaf
Timmons, Craig (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Timms, Sadie (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Tobin, Brady (M) - Cornell College
Tobin, Joseph (M) - Dubuque
Todman, Melissa (F) - Dubuque
Tollefson, Aidan (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Tolly, Maddie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Tombou, Kadiata (F) - Grinnell
Toomey, Jordan (M) - Central College
Tope, Mason (M) - Loras
Toppin, Joel (M) - Wartburg
Torgerson, LeAnn (F) - Wis.-Superior
Torry-Schrag, Elena (F) - Macalester
Torstenson, Martha (F) - Carleton
Townsend, Ben (M) - Macalester
Trachtenberg, Sarah (F) - Carleton
Tradup, Dylan (M) - Luther
Trapp, Ryan (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Trentacoste, Daniel (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Tretter, Teagan (F) - St. Catherine
Trezona, Allison (F) - St. Olaf
Trosen, Josh (M) - St. Scholastica
Trout, Collin (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Trujillo, Claire (F) - Carleton
Truong, Phil (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Tufte, Tate (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Tupper, Travis (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Twumasi, Raymond (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Tyler, Anthony (M) - Hamline
Tyynismaa, Belle (F) - Wartburg
Udenberg, Thomas (M) - Wis.-Superior
Udoibok, Kenneth (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Underhill, Mitchell (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Upshaw, Chrisean (M) - Wis.-Superior
Uribe, Elizabeth (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Urick, Spencer (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Valant, Neal (M) - Dubuque
Van Den Heuvel, Bailey (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Van Goethem, Abigail (F) - Hamline
Van Houtan, Jacob (M) - Augsburg
Van Loh, McKenzie (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Van Sickle, Hannah (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
VanBemmelen, Alex (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
VanMetre, Matt (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Vannatta, Matthew (M) - Central College
VanZuilen, Luke (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Varney, Gabe (M) - Coe
Vasquez, Andy (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Velez, Sulibeth (F) - Wartburg
Venezio, Liz (F) - Loras
Verchota, Bobby (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Verdugo, Kiana (F) - Hamline
Vininski, McKenna (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Vittetoe, Troy (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Vlasak, Cole (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Vollendorf, Keith (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Voller, Stephanie (F) - Cornell College
VonDeylen, Caleb (M) - Martin Luther
Votava, Laura (F) - St. Olaf
Vought, Colleen (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Vought, Elizabeth (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Voycheske, Ciara (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Waage, Bryana (F) - St. Catherine
Wachter, Karl (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Waddell, Sam (F) - St. Olaf
Wade, Robert (M) - Wartburg
Wagenson, Elizabeth (F) - Luther
Wagner, Linnea (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Wahlstedt, Dan (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Waldman, Becca (F) - Wartburg
Walfridsson, Marinel (M) - Wis.-Superior
Walker, Abigail (F) - Carleton
Walkner, Molly (F) - Loras
Wall, Alec (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Wall, Anna (F) - St. Olaf
Wallenta, Adam (M) - St. Scholastica
Walls, Jordan (F) - Hamline
Walpole, Evan (M) - Wis.-Superior
Walsh, Alex (M) - Hamline
Walter, Elizabeth (F) - St. Benedict
Walton, Rebecca (F) - St. Olaf
Walton, Spencer (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Walz, Jenny (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Wang, Yufei (F) - Grinnell
Ward, Dominique (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Ward, Gabrielle (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Ward, Hannah (F) - Luther
Ware Joncas, Spencer (M) - St. Olaf
Warehime, Jacob (M) - Luther
Warrick, Connor (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Washington, Justin (M) - Carleton
Watry, Kate (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Wattenhofer, Joseph (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Waugh, Bre (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Weathers Jr., Marcus (M) - Dubuque
Weathers, Adahja (F) - Dubuque
Weaver, Karl (M) - Central College
Weaver, Megan (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Webb, Jake (M) - Central College
Weber, Colin (M) - Luther
Weber, Elise (F) - Luther
Weber, Emma (F) - St. Benedict
Webster, Nate (M) - St. Olaf
Wedemeier, Josh (M) - Crown
Weed, Kelsey (F) - St. Olaf
Wegner, Sara (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Wegter, Danielle (F) - Dubuque
Weiglein, Amy (F) - Martin Luther
Weisensel, Rylee (F) - Martin Luther
Weiss, Logan (M) - St. Olaf
Wells, Jared (M) - Coe
Wells, Zach (M) - Wartburg
Wells-Johnson, Shakeela (F) - St. Catherine
Welty, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Superior
Wenthold, Kiersten (F) - Dubuque
Wesclitz, Briana (F) - Loras
Wessling, Kyle (M) - Buena Vista
West, Maria (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Westawker, Luke (M) - Carleton
Westby, John (M) - Luther
Wettach, Molly (F) - Luther
Wetterlind, Jordan (M) - Wis.-Superior
Wetterling, Chase (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Wetzel, Peyton (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Wheatley, Emmitt (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Wheeler, Jordan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
White, Conor (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
White, Danica (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Whiteman, Sara (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Whiting, Abbey (F) - St. Benedict
Whiting, Tom (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Wicker, Mason (M) - Cornell College
Wicklund, Eric (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Wicks, Kirk (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Widmer, Thane (M) - Hamline
Wiedmaier, Kasey (F) - Central College
Wilkerson, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Superior
Wilkin, Becca (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Willadsen, Blake (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Williams, Emanual (M) - Carleton
Williams, Julian (M) - Wis.-Superior
Willis, Abigail (F) - Dubuque
Willis, Khayleb (M) - St. Olaf
Wilson, Aiza (F) - Augsburg
Wilson, Caleb (M) - Cornell College
Wilson, Gabi (F) - Central College
Wilson, Julian (M) - Cornell College
Wilson, Seamus (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Wimbish, Justin (M) - Central College
Wimmer, Clay (M) - Hamline
Winter, Tierney (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Wirtz, Fauston (M) - Wis.-Superior
Wischnack, Alex (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Wischnack, Andrew (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Wise, Michelle (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Wisnieski, Lindsey (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Wisnousky, Holly (F) - Coe
Wissing, Kevin (M) - Dubuque
Withbroe, Ben (M) - Carleton
Witkowski, Augie (F) - St. Benedict
Witmer, Sam (F) - St. Catherine
Witschen, Michael (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Wolak, Patrick (M) - Loras
Wolfe, Kevin (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Wolterman, Anya (F) - Macalester
Wolverton, Regan (F) - Loras
Woods, Jordon (M) - Central College
Woods, Nick (M) - St. Olaf
Woods, Riley (M) - Wartburg
Woodward, William (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Woody, Nikaylah (F) - Augsburg
Wozniak, Jack (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Wright, Hannah (F) - Luther
Wunschel, Shania (F) - Buena Vista
Wynde, Sophie (F) - Grinnell
Yangkyi, Choyang (F) - St. Olaf
Yankey, Sam (M) - Hamline
Yaw, Mitchell (M) - Central College
Yibokou, Charles (M) - Cornell College
Yndestad, Karin (F) - Grinnell
York, Kathryn (F) - St. Olaf
Yost-Wolff, Marlee (F) - Macalester
Young, Jenn (F) - Loras
Young, Nick (M) - Loras
Young, Shannon (F) - Grinnell
Zaidi, Tayeb (M) - Macalester
Zaytoun, Christian (M) - Carleton
Zbilski, Amanda (F) - Dubuque
Zehrer, Gabriella (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Zemaitis, Lynn (F) - Macalester
Zemba, Paul (M) - Cornell College
Zepeda, Isaiah (M) - Crown
Zilaitis, Charles (M) - Cornell College
Zimmerman, Will (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Zollner, Austin (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Zoltek, Daniel (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Zweifel, Keagan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Zwiefelhofer, Danielle (F) - Hamline
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Egbujor, Emmanuel
SO-2
Augsburg
10.54
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3.6
2
Smith-Brewer, Undre
SR-4
Augsburg
10.75
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3.4
3
Timmons, Craig
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
10.78
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
1.8
4
Ellis, Isaiah
SO-2
Dubuque
10.80
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.4
5
Lichtenegger, Kyle
SO-2
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
10.82
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3.2
6
Ekholm, Anthony
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10.84
St. Olaf Meet of the Saints
May 6, 2017
2.8
7
Widmer, Thane
JR-3
Hamline
10.87
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3.2
8
Neville, Ryan
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10.89
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.6
9
Gray, Clayton
JR-3
Dubuque
10.90
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.8
10
White, Conor
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10.91
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3.2
11
Wimbish, Justin
JR-3
Central College
10.98
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
3.6
12
Schoenbauer, Drew
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
10.99
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
1.7
12
Adebanjo, Miracle
FR-1
Augsburg
10.99
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.7
14
Duellman, Colin
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
11.01
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.6
14
Lein, Jordan
JR-3
Hamline
11.01
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.6
16
Pointer, Colfay
FR-1
Dubuque
11.03
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.4
16
Wheatley, Emmitt
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
11.03
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
-0.8
18
Koko, Mamoon
FR-1
Wartburg
11.04
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.9
18
Mamer, Mamer
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
11.04
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
0.1
18
Tupper, Travis
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
11.04
Musco Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
2.8
21
Kind, Ryan
SO-2
Dubuque
11.05
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.8
22
Weiss, Logan
SO-2
St. Olaf
11.06
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.7
22
Schultenover, Jack
JR-3
Macalester
11.06
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3.2
24
Dostal, Brennan
JR-3
Buena Vista
11.07
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
1.4
25
Witschen, Michael
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
11.08
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
0.8
25
Audelo, Jesse
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
11.08
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
3.5
27
Beaton , Jacob
FR-1
Loras
11.09
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.4
27
Elstad, Justin
JR-3
St. Olaf
11.09
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3.2
27
Nissen, Zach
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
11.09
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
3.2
30
Harrington, Denison
FR-1
Wartburg
11.10
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
2.8
32
Carroll, Brooks
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
11.14
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
2.8
32
Kaiser, Adam
SO-2
St. Olaf
11.14
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
4.0
32
Kuester, Ryan
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
11.14
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.7
35
Cushion-Lewis, Maurice
FR-1
Dubuque
11.15
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.4
36
Kalinay, Dylan
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
11.16
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
-2.9
37
Blaney, Jack
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
11.17
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
2.9
37
Kane, Elijah
JR-3
Luther
11.17
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.0
37
Morgan, Blake
JR-3
Central College
11.17
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.9
37
Makondo, Joseph
FR-1
Wartburg
11.17
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.6
41
Pruitt, Evan
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
11.18
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
41
Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim
FR-1
Luther
11.18
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
3.0
43
Skidmore, James
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
11.20
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
3.7
43
Sauro, Daniel
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
11.20
USF Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
-0.2
43
Jennings, Caleb
SO-2
Central College
11.20
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.9
46
Teig, Alex
FR-1
Wartburg
11.22
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.9
47
Richter, Bryan
FR-1
Carleton
11.23
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
2.8
48
Catchings, Clevon
SO-2
Coe
11.26
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
0.8
48
O'Connell, Sean
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
11.26
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.6
50
Newbold, Husani
JR-3
Cornell College
11.27
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
0.7
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hocker, Cassie
SR-4
Coe
12.01
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.2
2
Feeney, Alexa
JR-3
Carleton
12.11
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.4
3
Labatt, Delia
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
12.21
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.3
4
Krick, Katie
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.22
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
2.0
6
Stowell, McKayla
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
12.30
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
2.3
7
Cherry, Becca
SR-4
Wartburg
12.31
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3.0
7
Jones, Teylor
SO-2
Wartburg
12.31
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.2
10
Noland, Gabrielle
FR-1
Loras
12.32
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.2
12
Beeman, Alison
FR-1
Dubuque
12.34
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.3
13
Wells-Johnson, Shakeela
SR-4
St. Catherine
12.35
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.2
14
Murray, Katie
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
12.37
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.2
15
Spear, Mallory
SR-4
Buena Vista
12.44
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.2
16
Lambert, Zaria
FR-1
Cornell College
12.45
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
0.4
18
Dup, Becca
SO-2
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
12.50
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.9
19
Simon, Alyssa
JR-3
Loras
12.54
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.9
20
Kirkova, Liliya
FR-1
St. Catherine
12.55
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.9
21
Folkedahl, Dailen
JR-3
Wartburg
12.56
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.7
22
Jones, Callie
SR-4
Augsburg
12.59
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.3
22
Alt, Alexis
FR-1
Loras
12.59
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.3
24
Helmle, Tessa
SR-4
Wartburg
12.64
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.7
25
Schmidt, Lindsey
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
12.66
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.3
26
Krier, Jillian
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
12.68
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
0.3
26
Rowe, Valerie
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
12.68
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.6
26
Heitman, Hope
SO-2
Central College
12.68
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.6
29
Enis, Candace
SO-2
Dubuque
12.69
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.9
30
Wisnieski, Lindsey
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.71
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
1.4
31
Francis, Mollie
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
12.74
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.3
33
Marciniak, Katelyn
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
12.78
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.9
33
Futterer, Anna
SO-2
Hamline
12.78
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
2.8
35
Lundstrom, Hannah
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
12.84
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
0.9
37
Daniel, Alexandra
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.88
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
1.4
38
Santl, Lauren
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
12.89
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.3
39
Torgerson, LeAnn
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
12.90
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
2.3
40
Gray, Adonya
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
12.92
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
2.6
41
Patton, Kate
JR-3
Central College
12.93
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.6
41
Argir, Sammi
JR-3
St. Scholastica
12.93
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.6
41
Hildebrandt, Lydia
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
12.93
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.6
44
Beach, Sydney
FR-1
Loras
12.94
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.9
45
Zwiefelhofer, Danielle
JR-3
Hamline
12.96
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
2.3
46
Cole, Carlyn
FR-1
Coe
12.97
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
-0.4
46
Meakim, Lillie
JR-3
St. Olaf
12.97
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
1.9
48
Smith, Anna
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
13.01
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
2.8
48
Zbilski, Amanda
SR-4
Dubuque
13.01
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
1.6
50
Mensah, Portia
SO-2
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
13.03
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.3
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ellis, Isaiah
SO-2
Dubuque
21.29
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.6
2
Mikel, Patrick
FR-1
Loras
21.37
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.6
3
Timmons, Craig
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
21.38
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.6
4
Olsen, Karl
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
21.56
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
2.8
5
Ekholm, Anthony
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
21.63
USF Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.2
6
Wimbish, Justin
JR-3
Central College
21.64
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.6
7
Franklin, Erik
SR-4
Coe
21.67
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.6
8
Anderlik, Justin
SR-4
Wartburg
21.71
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.6
9
Dostal, Brennan
JR-3
Buena Vista
21.79
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.6
10
Klamm, Carl
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
21.80
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
-0.7
11
Egbujor, Emmanuel
SO-2
Augsburg
21.85
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.3
12
Erickson, Isaac
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
21.96
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3.7
13
Neville, Ryan
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
22.02
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3.3
14
Lichtenegger, Kyle
SO-2
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
22.07
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
-0.7
15
Klamm, Patrick
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
22.13
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3.7
16
Holka, Zach
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
22.17
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
1.7
17
Mamer, Mamer
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
22.18
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.6
18
Zweifel, Keagan
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
22.23
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
2.6
18
Schoenbauer, Drew
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
22.23
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
1.6
20
Smith-Brewer, Undre
SR-4
Augsburg
22.31
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
-0.7
21
Queenan, Ryan
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
22.32
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3.3
22
Schultenover, Jack
JR-3
Macalester
22.36
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
-1.4
22
Duellman, Colin
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
22.36
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3.7
24
Tupper, Travis
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
22.37
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
-0.5
25
Widmer, Thane
JR-3
Hamline
22.38
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.3
25
Monroe, Shawn
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
22.38
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
2.2
27
Pointer, Colfay
FR-1
Dubuque
22.39
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
-1.3
28
Schwartz, Ben
FR-1
Carleton
22.45
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
-0.7
29
Richter, Bryan
FR-1
Carleton
22.47
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.3
29
Witschen, Michael
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
22.47
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
0.4
31
Sauro, Daniel
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
22.48
USF Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.2
32
Kordah, Barinedum
SR-4
Augsburg
22.49
Redlands Invite (Colleges)
Mar 17, 2017
0.7
33
Merical, Michael
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
22.50
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
3.0
34
Vittetoe, Troy
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
22.56
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
35
Morgan, Blake
JR-3
Central College
22.57
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
2.6
35
Skidmore, James
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
22.57
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3.3
35
Tufte, Tate
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
22.57
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
2.6
38
Catchings, Clevon
SO-2
Coe
22.59
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
1.7
39
Fathie, Alexander
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
22.61
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.3
39
Weiss, Logan
SO-2
St. Olaf
22.61
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3.3
39
Morrison, Tyson
FR-1
Loras
22.61
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
39
Wetterling, Chase
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
22.61
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
-0.5
43
Teel, Garrett
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
22.62
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
3.0
44
Dolphin, Levi
JR-3
Wartburg
22.64
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4.0
44
Kind, Ryan
SO-2
Dubuque
22.64
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
-1.6
44
Audelo, Jesse
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
22.64
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
-1.1
44
Suell, Nathan
SO-2
Coe
22.64
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
48
Supinski, David
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
22.66
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
2.9
48
Kalinay, Dylan
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
22.66
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
-0.7
50
Duehr, Joe
FR-1
Wartburg
22.69
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.4
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones, Teylor
SO-2
Wartburg
24.53
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.0
2
Krick, Katie
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
24.55
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.0
3
Stets, Abby
JR-3
St. Olaf
24.80
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
2.8
4
Noland, Gabrielle
FR-1
Loras
24.82
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.0
5
Heitman, Hope
SO-2
Central College
24.84
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.0
6
Sonsalla, Hannah
JR-3
Macalester
24.93
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
4.0
8
Labatt, Delia
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
25.02
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
-1.6
9
Beeman, Alison
FR-1
Dubuque
25.08
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
0.4
10
Helmle, Tessa
SR-4
Wartburg
25.09
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.0
11
Cherry, Becca
SR-4
Wartburg
25.28
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.0
12
Jones, Elizabeth
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
25.30
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
2.9
13
Lundstrom, Hannah
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
25.37
Lyle Hokanson Classic
Apr 21, 2017
3.2
14
Jones, Kaylee
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
25.42
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
2.9
15
Komoto, Kara
SR-4
Macalester
25.44
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.5
16
Murray, Katie
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
25.50
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
4.0
17
Berninghaus, Briana
FR-1
Hamline
25.56
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.1
18
Sundstrom, Megan
JR-3
St. Benedict
25.62
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
2.3
18
Kirkova, Liliya
FR-1
St. Catherine
25.62
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.1
20
Folkedahl, Dailen
JR-3
Wartburg
25.65
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
0.7
21
Hunke, Abigail
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
25.73
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
2.2
22
Simon, Alyssa
JR-3
Loras
25.76
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
23
Krier, Jillian
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
25.79
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
2.5
25
Alt, Alexis
FR-1
Loras
25.87
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
26
Marciniak, Katelyn
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
25.91
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.5
27
Smith, Anna
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
25.97
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3.9
28
Sowle, Courtney
SR-4
Wartburg
26.02
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.5
28
Johnson, AddieKay
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
26.02
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
1.8
30
Grisanzio, Emma
SR-4
Carleton
26.12
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3.9
31
Stowell, McKayla
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
26.19
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
0.2
32
Hanson, Alexis
SR-4
Loras
26.24
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
33
Schmidt, Lindsey
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
26.25
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
1.8
34
Argir, Sammi
JR-3
St. Scholastica
26.28
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.8
35
Skrove, Alyssa
FR-1
Dubuque
26.31
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.6
36
Kretlow, Steph
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
26.33
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.1
37
Lambert, Zaria
FR-1
Cornell College
26.42
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
38
Zbilski, Amanda
SR-4
Dubuque
26.44
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.6
38
Forness, Mikayla
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
26.44
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
2.3
40
Shafer, Izzy
JR-3
Hamline
26.47
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
2.1
41
Cole, Carlyn
FR-1
Coe
26.50
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
1.6
41
Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Wartburg
26.50
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
1.7
43
Daniel, Alexandra
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
26.52
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
0.3
44
Wisnieski, Lindsey
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
26.54
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
0.1
45
Tyynismaa, Belle
FR-1
Wartburg
26.55
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
1.1
45
Torgerson, LeAnn
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
26.55
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
1.9
47
Flowers, Asha
FR-1
Dubuque
26.56
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
48
Woody, Nikaylah
JR-3
Augsburg
26.58
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
1.3
49
Hildebrandt, Lydia
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
26.61
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.8
50
Regan, Anik
SR-4
Macalester
26.63
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.1
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mikel, Patrick
FR-1
Loras
47.49
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Klamm, Carl
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
47.50
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
4
Klamm, Patrick
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
48.10
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Erickson, Isaac
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
48.34
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Prater, Joshua
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
48.53
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Mueller, Chris
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
48.53
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
Franklin, Erik
SR-4
Coe
48.55
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
10
Anderlik, Justin
SR-4
Wartburg
48.73
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
11
Supinski, David
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
48.81
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
12
Olsen, Karl
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
49.15
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
13
Dolphin, Levi
JR-3
Wartburg
49.20
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
13
Suell, Nathan
SO-2
Coe
49.20
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
15
Cook-Gallardo, Joey
FR-1
Carleton
49.30
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
16
Gradoville, Brandon
SR-4
Loras
49.32
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
17
Morgan, Blake
JR-3
Central College
49.42
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
18
Richter, Bryan
FR-1
Carleton
49.55
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
19
Prince, Stefan
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
49.58
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
20
Dewey, Tanner
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
49.65
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
20
Kordah, Barinedum
SR-4
Augsburg
49.65
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
23
Teel, Garrett
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
49.79
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
24
Monroe, Shawn
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
49.85
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
25
Pugh, Joey
JR-3
St. Olaf
49.88
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
25
Schwartz, Drew
SR-4
Wartburg
49.88
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
27
ReMine, Sam
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
49.91
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
28
Merical, Michael
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
49.93
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
29
Skidmore, James
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
49.98
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
30
Teig, Alex
FR-1
Wartburg
49.99
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
30
Hatton, Evan
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
49.99
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
32
Hall, Anakin
SO-2
Loras
50.00
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
33
Queenan, Ryan
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
50.03
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
34
Krogman, Brandon
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
50.25
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
35
Scott, Shamari
FR-1
Loras
50.32
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
36
Fathie, Alexander
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
50.39
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
37
Dostal, Brennan
JR-3
Buena Vista
50.43
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
37
Pearson, Matt
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
50.43
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
37
Withbroe, Ben
SR-4
Carleton
50.43
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
40
Carey, Phillip
FR-1
Central College
50.45
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
41
Birkes, Clayton
SR-4
Coe
50.47
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
42
Schwartz, Ben
FR-1
Carleton
50.49
Carleton Rolex Classic
May 3, 2017
43
DeMott, Dillon
JR-3
Wartburg
50.53
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
44
Jewson, Sam
JR-3
Hamline
50.59
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
45
Kuplic, Anthony
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
50.60
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
47
Gradoville, Evan
SO-2
Loras
50.66
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
48
Frederickson, Ben
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
50.70
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
49
Kennicker, Nick
FR-1
Wartburg
50.73
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
50
Hartshorne, Hunter
FR-1
Coe
50.74
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Elizabeth
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
54.74
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2
Krick, Katie
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
54.79
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Jones, Kaylee
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
55.13
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
4
Labatt, Delia
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
55.86
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
5
Heitman, Hope
SO-2
Central College
55.92
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Stets, Abby
JR-3
St. Olaf
56.39
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
7
Folkedahl, Dailen
JR-3
Wartburg
56.80
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Officer, Taylor
SR-4
Wartburg
57.21
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Hunke, Abigail
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
57.44
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Sonsalla, Hannah
JR-3
Macalester
57.66
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
11
Brummet, Amanda
SR-4
Coe
57.89
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
12
Hanson, Alexis
SR-4
Loras
57.97
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
13
Cochrane, Emma
SO-2
Cornell College
58.29
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
14
Jones, Teylor
SO-2
Wartburg
58.40
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
15
Johnson, AddieKay
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
58.59
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
16
Helmle, Tessa
SR-4
Wartburg
58.66
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
17
Gibson, Taylor
SR-4
St. Scholastica
58.67
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
18
Spear, Mallory
SR-4
Buena Vista
58.70
Dordt College Outdoor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
19
Tyynismaa, Belle
FR-1
Wartburg
58.96
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
20
Noland, Gabrielle
FR-1
Loras
59.07
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
21
Duehr, Betsy
JR-3
Wartburg
59.11
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
22
Grisanzio, Emma
SR-4
Carleton
59.22
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
22
Glaaser, Johanna
FR-1
St. Olaf
59.22
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
24
Peebles, Annalise
FR-1
Carleton
59.26
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
25
Shafer, Izzy
JR-3
Hamline
59.34
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
26
Gines, Devine
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
59.46
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
27
Dammann, Morgan
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
59.66
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
28
Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Wartburg
59.69
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
29
Casarrubias, Victoria
FR-1
Macalester
59.75
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
30
Wegner, Sara
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
59.79
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
31
Avinon, Melina
SO-2
St. Scholastica
59.86
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
32
Hildebrandt, Lydia
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
59.93
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
33
Taylor, Aubree
JR-3
Wartburg
1:00.03
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
34
Ciesynski, Emily
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
1:00.06
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
35
Dellwo, Kristy
JR-3
Hamline
1:00.10
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
36
Brant, Amy
JR-3
Wartburg
1:00.15
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
37
Smith, Anna
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:00.21
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
38
Frazier, Anna
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:00.23
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
39
Kintop, Natalie
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:00.38
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
40
Helstad, Hannah
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:00.45
Beach Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
41
Rowe, Valerie
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
1:00.49
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
42
Fiecke, Marisa
SO-2
Hamline
1:00.50
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
43
Kiminski, Maria
SR-4
St. Benedict
1:00.65
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
44
Torgerson, LeAnn
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
1:00.71
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
45
Praska, Kelli
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
1:00.82
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
46
Burgus, Elizabeth
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
1:00.86
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
47
Bautch, Josephine
FR-1
Coe
1:00.89
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
48
Dellamuth, Bri
FR-1
Wartburg
1:00.96
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
49
Barton, Carly
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:00.98
Beach Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
50
Serres, Allie
SO-2
Loras
1:01.05
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cook-Gallardo, Donson
JR-3
Carleton
1:49.51
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
2
Lally, Kylian
JR-3
Loras
1:50.55
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
3
Hatton, Evan
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
1:51.30
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
4
Withbroe, Ben
SR-4
Carleton
1:51.56
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Ebner, Nolan
JR-3
Macalester
1:51.95
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
6
Bjork, Sean
SR-4
St. Olaf
1:52.59
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
7
Snider, Cody
JR-3
Wartburg
1:53.07
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
8
Freeborn, Beau
SR-4
Coe
1:53.45
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Kimbrell, Nathan
SR-4
Loras
1:53.51
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
10
Fredrickson, Kyle
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
1:53.73
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
11
Krause, Isaac
SR-4
Hamline
1:53.87
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
12
Kern, Collin
FR-1
Luther
1:53.89
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
13
Jewson, Sam
JR-3
Hamline
1:53.92
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
14
Krogman, Brandon
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
1:53.96
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
15
Huffman, David
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
1:54.09
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
17
Roberts, Casey
SO-2
Wartburg
1:54.13
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
18
Schulz, Mark
SO-2
Wartburg
1:54.34
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
19
Pape, Kyle
SO-2
Central College
1:54.50
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
20
Butler, Bryan
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:54.66
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
21
Conklin-Little, Cole
FR-1
Loras
1:54.90
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
22
Zaidi, Tayeb
SR-4
Macalester
1:55.59
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
23
Gustafson, Frank
FR-1
Hamline
1:55.68
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
24
Millan, Andrew
FR-1
Luther
1:55.74
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
24
Dewey, Tanner
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:55.74
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
26
Specht, Jon
FR-1
Central College
1:55.76
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
27
Wahlstedt, Dan
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
1:55.83
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
28
Plugge, Cory
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:55.90
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
29
Stenoien, Mitchell
SR-4
Luther
1:55.91
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
30
Kizer, Preston
FR-1
Central College
1:55.92
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
31
Jones, Charlie
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:56.03
St. Olaf Meet of the Saints
May 6, 2017
32
Bishop, Alex
SR-4
Luther
1:56.05
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
33
Bugler, Ryan
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
1:56.08
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
34
Lonergan, Sean
FR-1
St. Olaf
1:56.09
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
35
McMichael, Sam
SO-2
Wartburg
1:56.10
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
35
Fredrickson, Alex
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
1:56.10
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
37
Karlson, Samuel
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:56.32
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
38
Combellick, Chalmer
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
1:56.47
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
39
Cook-Gallardo, Joey
FR-1
Carleton
1:56.51
Carleton Rolex Classic
May 3, 2017
40
Sikes, Camden
JR-3
Carleton
1:56.53
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
41
Eggers, Jacob
SR-4
St. Olaf
1:56.75
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
42
Madigan, Ben
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
1:56.77
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
43
Halbmaier, Casey
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:56.86
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
43
Supinski, David
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
1:56.86
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
45
Lamb, Kevin
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
1:57.03
St. Olaf Meet of the Saints
May 6, 2017
46
Sandberg, Ryley
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
1:57.10
PLNU Invitational Meet
Mar 25, 2017
47
Maki, Wil
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
1:57.13
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
48
Klose, Hunter
SO-2
Dubuque
1:57.14
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
49
Izer, Ryan
SO-2
Coe
1:57.15
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
50
Lillehaugen, Matthew
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
1:57.22
Masanz Invitational
May 6, 2017
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Officer, Taylor
SR-4
Wartburg
2:11.17
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
2
Kosobud, Allison
SR-4
St. Benedict
2:11.58
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3
Gibson, Taylor
SR-4
St. Scholastica
2:13.09
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
4
Casarrubias, Victoria
FR-1
Macalester
2:13.41
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Wegner, Sara
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
2:13.62
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
6
Barton, Carly
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
2:14.58
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Janto, Kayla
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
2:15.03
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
8
Glassbrenner, Ali
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
2:15.24
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
9
Duehr, Betsy
JR-3
Wartburg
2:15.41
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
10
Ortiz, Fabiola
SR-4
Dubuque
2:16.00
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
11
Kintop, Natalie
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
2:16.04
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
12
Goemann, Hannah
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
2:16.21
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
13
Walz, Jenny
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
2:16.31
Bryan Clay Invite
Apr 13, 2017
14
Halverson, Annika
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
2:16.51
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
15
Lutz, Jordan
JR-3
St. Olaf
2:16.68
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
16
Alpers, Erin
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
2:16.90
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
17
Helstad, Hannah
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
2:16.92
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
18
Dengel, Olivia
JR-3
St. Benedict
2:17.04
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
19
Schnabel, Abigail
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
2:17.31
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
20
Young, Shannon
SR-4
Grinnell
2:17.36
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
20
Moody, Jena
JR-3
St. Olaf
2:17.36
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
23
Balzer, Nicole
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
2:17.96
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
24
Praska, Kelli
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
2:18.01
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
25
Tyynismaa, Belle
FR-1
Wartburg
2:18.02
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
26
Hankins, Holly
JR-3
Hamline
2:18.46
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
27
Serres, Allie
SO-2
Loras
2:18.59
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
29
Prescott, Natalie
SR-4
Macalester
2:19.00
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
30
Mathison, Meg
FR-1
Carleton
2:19.48
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
31
Ondande, Kemunto
SO-2
Loras
2:19.49
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
32
Sundstrom, Megan
JR-3
St. Benedict
2:19.70
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
33
Ramsey, Eliza
SR-4
Macalester
2:19.78
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
34
Smith, Elena
SO-2
Macalester
2:19.81
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
35
Murray, Stephanie
SR-4
Luther
2:19.86
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
36
Dammann, Morgan
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
2:19.93
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
37
Stevens, Ashley
SO-2
Wartburg
2:20.36
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
39
Ellingson, Holly
SO-2
Macalester
2:20.62
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
40
West, Maria
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
2:21.09
Masanz Invitational
May 6, 2017
42
Cochrane, Emma
SO-2
Cornell College
2:21.28
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
43
Hayes, Lydia
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
2:21.51
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
44
Herath, Lydia
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
2:21.56
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
45
Forness, Mikayla
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
2:21.66
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
46
Novak, Katherine
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
2:21.77
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
47
Trezona, Allison
SR-4
St. Olaf
2:21.90
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
48
Strickland, Shannon
SR-4
St. Catherine
2:22.09
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
49
Miller, Audrey
SO-2
Loras
2:22.15
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
50
Rittgers, Erica
FR-1
Wartburg
2:22.20
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Coffey, Joe
SR-4
St. Olaf
3:45.38
St. Olaf Meet of the Saints
May 6, 2017
2
Cook-Gallardo, Donson
JR-3
Carleton
3:48.82
Carleton Rolex Classic
May 3, 2017
3
Bjork, Sean
SR-4
St. Olaf
3:50.54
St. Olaf Meet of the Saints
May 6, 2017
4
Eggers, Jacob
SR-4
St. Olaf
3:50.79
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Combellick, Chalmer
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
3:53.61
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
6
Bugler, Ryan
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
3:54.11
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
7
Fairley, Mark
JR-3
Central College
3:54.82
Bryan Clay Invite
Apr 13, 2017
8
Kern, Collin
FR-1
Luther
3:56.69
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
9
Nugent, Brien
SR-4
Loras
3:57.25
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
10
Bass, Alec
SO-2
Dubuque
3:57.26
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
11
Edstrom, Walter
SR-4
Carleton
3:57.81
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
12
Lillehaugen, Matthew
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
3:58.48
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
13
Rathje, Tanner
JR-3
Central College
3:58.54
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
14
Appleton, Caleb
FR-1
Wartburg
3:58.94
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
15
Ketola, Keith
JR-3
St. Olaf
3:58.97
St. Olaf Meet of the Saints
May 6, 2017
15
Hinwood, Lachlan
SR-4
Macalester
3:58.97
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
17
Bitter, Benjamin
FR-1
Martin Luther
3:59.56
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
18
Carroll, Jack
SO-2
Loras
3:59.70
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
19
Henschel, Jack
FR-1
St. Olaf
3:59.78
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
20
Boranian, Chris
SO-2
Macalester
4:00.12
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
21
Bach, Austin
SO-2
Cornell College
4:00.29
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
22
Hovey, Kyle
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
4:00.44
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
23
Gabriel, Cuyler
SO-2
Cornell College
4:00.46
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
24
Moser, Bennet
SR-4
Wartburg
4:00.61
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
25
Anderson, William
SO-2
St. Olaf
4:00.64
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
26
Jones, Charlie
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4:00.74
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
27
Frawley, Jerry
SR-4
Wartburg
4:00.88
Musco Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
28
Wicker, Mason
SO-2
Cornell College
4:00.97
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
29
Walpole, Evan
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
4:01.00
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
30
O'Hare, Austin
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
4:01.22
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
31
Knowlton, Austin
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4:01.28
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
32
Pape, Kyle
SO-2
Central College
4:01.66
Bryan Clay Invite
Apr 13, 2017
33
Roberts, Casey
SO-2
Wartburg
4:02.17
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
34
Larson, Patrick
SR-4
Luther
4:02.30
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
35
Maki, Wil
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
4:02.44
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
36
Logan, James
SR-4
Hamline
4:02.91
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
37
Kirtley, Alec
SO-2
St. Olaf
4:03.09
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
38
Harper, Henry
FR-1
Macalester
4:03.16
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
39
Wilson, Caleb
SO-2
Cornell College
4:03.18
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
40
Kaczinski, Eli
JR-3
Wartburg
4:03.32
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
41
Knobbe, Thomas
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
4:03.37
Minnesota State Twilight
May 3, 2017
42
Steffensmeier, Isaac
SR-4
Central College
4:04.06
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
43
Specht, Jon
FR-1
Central College
4:04.13
Bryan Clay Invite
Apr 13, 2017
44
Gustafson, Frank
FR-1
Hamline
4:05.04
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
45
Mckenzie, Ian
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
4:05.06
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
46
Millan, Andrew
FR-1
Luther
4:05.08
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
47
Bishop, Alex
SR-4
Luther
4:05.10
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
48
Rabaey, Joseph
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
4:05.20
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
49
Huffman, David
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
4:05.62
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
50
Haugen, Connor
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
4:05.66
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ortiz, Fabiola
SR-4
Dubuque
4:36.42
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
2
Halverson, Annika
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
4:36.52
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
3
Goemann, Hannah
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
4:38.69
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
4
Miller, Audrey
SO-2
Loras
4:40.42
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
5
Janto, Kayla
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4:40.85
Beach Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
6
Mathison, Meg
FR-1
Carleton
4:41.18
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
7
Glassbrenner, Ali
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4:41.39
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
8
Young, Shannon
SR-4
Grinnell
4:43.34
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
9
Meyer, Kimber
SR-4
Macalester
4:43.54
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
10
Tell, Dakota
SR-4
Wartburg
4:44.38
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
11
Carney, Kenzie
JR-3
Luther
4:44.90
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
12
Weber, Emma
SR-4
St. Benedict
4:45.04
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
13
Nipper, Nicole
SR-4
Carleton
4:45.67
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
14
Rittgers, Jaclyn
SR-4
Wartburg
4:46.63
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
15
Masterson, Abrah
JR-3
Cornell College
4:46.67
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
16
Silbernagel, Meghan
JR-3
Wartburg
4:47.18
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
17
Ramsey, Eliza
SR-4
Macalester
4:47.32
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
18
Walz, Jenny
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4:47.48
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
19
Officer, Taylor
SR-4
Wartburg
4:47.53
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
20
Dengel, Olivia
JR-3
St. Benedict
4:47.54
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
21
Awtry, Hannah
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
4:49.34
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
22
Hankins, Holly
JR-3
Hamline
4:49.41
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
23
Lenners, Morgan
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
4:49.55
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
24
Brekke, Josephine
SR-4
St. Olaf
4:49.67
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
25
Bagge, Ashlyn
SR-4
Wartburg
4:49.90
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
26
Carlsen, Maddie
JR-3
Wartburg
4:49.96
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
27
Reid, Elise
SR-4
St. Benedict
4:50.20
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
28
Wenthold, Kiersten
SR-4
Dubuque
4:50.74
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
29
Wilkin, Becca
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4:50.82
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
30
Casarrubias, Victoria
FR-1
Macalester
4:51.20
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
31
Paulson, Briana
SO-2
St. Olaf
4:51.34
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
32
Hoornaert, Jamie
SR-4
St. Olaf
4:51.71
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
33
Irving, Taybri
SR-4
Augsburg
4:52.18
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
34
Hayes, Lydia
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
4:52.53
Minnesota State Twilight
May 3, 2017
36
Breitbach, Nicole
SO-2
Wartburg
4:53.02
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
37
Moline, Rachel
SR-4
Cornell College
4:53.03
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
38
Day, Emily
SR-4
Loras
4:53.36
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
39
Winter, Tierney
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
4:54.19
Minnesota State Twilight
May 3, 2017
40
Murray, Stephanie
SR-4
Luther
4:54.28
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
41
Novak-Klug, Sadie
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
4:54.99
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
41
Praska, Kelli
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
4:54.99
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
44
Schuda, Helen
FR-1
Carleton
4:55.20
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
46
Kaegi, Emily
JR-3
Carleton
4:56.31
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
47
Novak, Katherine
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
4:57.25
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
48
Strickland, Shannon
SR-4
St. Catherine
4:57.26
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
49
Ellingson, Holly
SO-2
Macalester
4:57.45
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
50
Breuckman, Katie
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4:57.64
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
50
Ondande, Kemunto
SO-2
Loras
4:57.64
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moser, Bennet
SR-4
Wartburg
14:33.27
2017 Oxy Invitational
May 6, 2017
2
Coffey, Joe
SR-4
St. Olaf
14:34.39
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
3
Cook-Gallardo, Donson
JR-3
Carleton
14:42.10
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
4
Kaczinski, Eli
JR-3
Wartburg
14:42.97
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
5
Sevcik, Timothy
JR-3
Loras
14:48.99
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
6
Bass, Alec
SO-2
Dubuque
14:49.87
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
7
Tope, Mason
JR-3
Loras
14:52.34
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
8
Frawley, Jerry
SR-4
Wartburg
14:57.33
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
9
Bjork, Sean
SR-4
St. Olaf
14:59.89
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
10
Jones, Evan
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
15:00.88
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
11
Steffensmeier, Isaac
SR-4
Central College
15:02.68
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
12
Smith, Trevor
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
15:03.10
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
13
Knobbe, Thomas
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
15:04.04
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
14
Timm, Paul
JR-3
St. Olaf
15:04.84
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
15
Ketola, Keith
JR-3
St. Olaf
15:04.85
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
16
Dodge, Tris
SO-2
Carleton
15:05.99
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
17
Kokare, Kailas
SR-4
Wartburg
15:06.04
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
18
Wicker, Mason
SO-2
Cornell College
15:06.98
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
19
Gabriel, Cuyler
SO-2
Cornell College
15:07.68
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
20
Wilson, Caleb
SO-2
Cornell College
15:08.23
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
21
Lerdall, Thomas
SO-2
St. Olaf
15:08.92
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
22
Henschel, Jack
FR-1
St. Olaf
15:09.15
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
23
Bach, Austin
SO-2
Cornell College
15:09.73
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
24
Wheeler, Jordan
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
15:09.88
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
25
Jensen, Isaac
SR-4
Luther
15:15.18
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
26
Edstrom, Walter
SR-4
Carleton
15:15.32
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
27
Gallagher, Jacob
SR-4
St. Scholastica
15:18.04
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
28
Lehn, Calvin
SR-4
St. Olaf
15:18.11
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
29
Larson, Patrick
SR-4
Luther
15:18.74
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
30
Doherty, James
SO-2
Macalester
15:19.29
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
31
Logan, James
SR-4
Hamline
15:19.71
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
32
Rosenau, Parker
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
15:19.88
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
33
Meikle, Cameron
FR-1
Carleton
15:20.07
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
34
Newsum, Jovan
SR-4
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
15:21.04
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
35
Kuzara, Maxwell
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
15:21.23
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
36
Brandt, Adam
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
15:22.48
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
37
Duethman, Erik
JR-3
Luther
15:22.75
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
38
Prueger, Hunter
JR-3
Luther
15:24.49
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
39
Harper, Henry
FR-1
Macalester
15:24.52
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
40
Wolak, Patrick
FR-1
Loras
15:24.53
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
41
Mckenzie, Ian
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
15:24.84
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
42
Barnhart, Andy
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
15:27.66
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
43
Eggers, Jacob
SR-4
St. Olaf
15:27.88
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
44
Collins, Tremayne
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
15:29.02
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
45
Lennon, John
SO-2
Grinnell
15:29.15
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
46
Hinwood, Lachlan
SR-4
Macalester
15:30.01
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
47
Thompson, Trey
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
15:30.38
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
48
Schwichtenberg, Trever
SR-4
Luther
15:30.41
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
49
Nelson, Sam
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
15:30.68
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
50
McLean, Anthony
SR-4
Grinnell
15:31.37
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bagge, Ashlyn
SR-4
Wartburg
16:55.44
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
2
Masterson, Abrah
JR-3
Cornell College
16:57.06
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
3
Miller, Audrey
SO-2
Loras
17:00.52
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
5
Ortiz, Fabiola
SR-4
Dubuque
17:17.71
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
6
Naas, Mary
SO-2
St. Olaf
17:23.59
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
7
Fossum, Alex
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
17:26.23
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13, 2017
8
Tell, Dakota
SR-4
Wartburg
17:26.58
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
9
Moline, Rachel
SR-4
Cornell College
17:40.09
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
10
Rittgers, Jaclyn
SR-4
Wartburg
17:48.22
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
11
Weber, Emma
SR-4
St. Benedict
17:52.02
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
12
Awtry, Hannah
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
17:52.03
Kansas Relays
Apr 19, 2017
13
Carney, Kenzie
JR-3
Luther
17:52.86
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
14
Day, Emily
SR-4
Loras
17:54.22
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
15
Dunaway, Maeve
FR-1
Loras
18:06.86
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
16
Ryden, Anna
JR-3
Luther
18:08.16
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
17
Wright, Hannah
JR-3
Luther
18:10.82
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
18
McGivern, Bridget
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
18:15.06
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
19
Walz, Jenny
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
18:16.63
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
20
Hawgood, Bryony
FR-1
St. Olaf
18:18.31
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
21
Trujillo, Claire
SR-4
Carleton
18:18.74
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
22
Miles, Kathleen
SO-2
Hamline
18:21.83
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
23
Ramsey, Eliza
SR-4
Macalester
18:23.88
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
24
Dopp, Madeline
SO-2
Hamline
18:24.80
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
25
Murphy, MariKate
JR-3
Cornell College
18:25.84
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
26
Ness, Sara
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
18:26.94
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
27
Marsh, Melissa
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
18:31.42
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
28
Sands, Emily
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
18:32.05
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
29
Hoornaert, Jamie
SR-4
St. Olaf
18:33.72
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
30
Breitbach, Nicole
SO-2
Wartburg
18:33.95
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
31
Cramer, Madeline
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
18:35.27
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
32
Wilson, Gabi
JR-3
Central College
18:36.66
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
33
Geist, Marietta
FR-1
Carleton
18:39.92
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
34
Sigler, Riley
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
18:40.73
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
35
Ahlstrom, Leighlin
FR-1
St. Catherine
18:41.78
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
38
Mallon, Beth
JR-3
Wartburg
18:50.00
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
39
Matzoll, Amber
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
18:50.23
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
40
Wenthold, Kiersten
SR-4
Dubuque
18:51.54
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
41
Rosenow, Olivia
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
18:52.99
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
42
Owens, Sarah
SR-4
Luther
18:53.29
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
43
Nipper, Nicole
SR-4
Carleton
18:55.21
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
44
Ellefsen, Erin
SR-4
Luther
18:56.12
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
45
Fujiwara, Mikayla
FR-1
Grinnell
18:56.59
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
46
Nazarino, Sarah
SO-2
Carleton
18:57.05
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
47
Passmore, Gabriela
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
19:00.00
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
48
Schifsky, Lotus
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
19:01.12
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
49
Moore, Meredith
FR-1
St. Olaf
19:03.82
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
50
Clarke, Molly
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
19:05.74
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wheeler, Jordan
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
30:23.91
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
2
Kaczinski, Eli
JR-3
Wartburg
30:30.83
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
3
Tope, Mason
JR-3
Loras
30:41.75
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
4
Moser, Bennet
SR-4
Wartburg
30:46.59
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
5
Bass, Alec
SO-2
Dubuque
31:02.45
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
6
Kokare, Kailas
SR-4
Wartburg
31:08.44
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
7
Lehn, Calvin
SR-4
St. Olaf
31:10.18
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
8
Timm, Paul
JR-3
St. Olaf
31:16.21
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
9
Steffensmeier, Isaac
SR-4
Central College
31:17.72
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
10
Gallagher, Jacob
SR-4
St. Scholastica
31:49.93
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
11
Bethke, Tyler
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
32:15.39
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
12
Hedges, Ben
SR-4
Loras
32:21.86
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
13
Brandt, Adam
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
32:22.63
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
14
Schwichtenberg, Trever
SR-4
Luther
32:24.62
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
15
Ensminger, Colin
SR-4
Loras
32:28.15
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
16
Gandul, Ash
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
32:30.35
Kansas Relays
Apr 19, 2017
17
Vasquez, Andy
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
32:39.45
Kansas Relays
Apr 19, 2017
18
Haerr, Nathan
JR-3
Coe
32:47.22
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
19
Jones, Evan
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
32:48.36
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
20
Knobbe, Thomas
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
32:54.63
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
21
Friesen, Sam
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
32:55.29
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
22
Hefty, Bryce
JR-3
Luther
32:55.88
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
23
Benson, John
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
32:58.41
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
24
Kuzara, Maxwell
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
32:58.63
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
25
Newsum, Jovan
SR-4
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
33:07.98
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
26
Ketola, Keith
JR-3
St. Olaf
33:08.65
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
27
Logan, James
SR-4
Hamline
33:11.18
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
28
Ryan, Mike
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
33:17.14
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
29
Collins, Tremayne
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
33:18.75
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
30
O'Leary, Aaron
JR-3
Wartburg
33:23.01
Augustana College Early Spring Opener
Mar 25, 2017
31
Wilson, Caleb
SO-2
Cornell College
33:23.29
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
32
Salan, Abdullahi
SR-4
Augsburg
33:23.64
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
33
Deranek, Christian
JR-3
Luther
33:25.03
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
34
Thompson, Trey
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
33:27.22
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
35
Simpson, Clay
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
33:27.89
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
36
Stoppelman, John
JR-3
Loras
33:41.96
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
37
Fritz, Andrew
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
33:44.99
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
38
Shields, John Mark
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
33:55.41
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
39
Black, Mitchell
JR-3
Wartburg
33:56.06
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
40
Peterson, Ricky
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
34:00.54
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
41
Fairley, Mark
JR-3
Central College
34:11.03
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
42
Nelson, Spencer
SR-4
Macalester
34:11.73
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
43
Boettcher, Henry
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
34:17.03
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
44
Meshach, McCoy
FR-1
Coe
34:17.53
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
45
Seibel, Trey
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
34:21.15
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
46
Paladie, Anthony
JR-3
Hamline
34:25.83
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
47
Lennon, John
SO-2
Grinnell
34:26.17
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
48
Carter, Chad
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
34:33.62
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
49
Krewson, Daniel
SO-2
Grinnell
34:42.63
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
50
Quibell, Brandon
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
34:49.80
Al Cassell Relays
Apr 29, 2017
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Audrey
SO-2
Loras
34:53.98
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
2
Masterson, Abrah
JR-3
Cornell College
34:59.25
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
3
Bagge, Ashlyn
SR-4
Wartburg
35:23.23
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
4
Fossum, Alex
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
37:32.73
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
5
Miles, Kathleen
SO-2
Hamline
37:48.51
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
6
Irving, Taybri
SR-4
Augsburg
38:01.49
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13, 2017
7
Meyer, Kimber
SR-4
Macalester
38:14.62
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
Sigler, Riley
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
38:38.40
Kansas Relays
Apr 19, 2017
9
Hawgood, Bryony
FR-1
St. Olaf
39:08.26
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Trujillo, Claire
SR-4
Carleton
39:22.64
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
11
Wright, Hannah
JR-3
Luther
39:25.50
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
12
McGivern, Bridget
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
39:29.28
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
13
Sauer, Megan
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
39:31.60
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
14
Hoornaert, Jamie
SR-4
St. Olaf
39:38.48
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
15
Matzoll, Amber
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
39:44.09
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
16
Marsh, Melissa
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
39:47.65
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
17
Ryden, Anna
JR-3
Luther
39:47.82
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
18
Feller, Gillian
SR-4
Wartburg
39:48.48
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
19
Franke, Mareena
SO-2
Coe
39:54.24
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
20
McCloskey, Briana
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
39:56.12
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
21
Ahlstrom, Leighlin
FR-1
St. Catherine
40:23.48
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
22
Ellefsen, Erin
SR-4
Luther
40:28.85
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
23
Kirkeide, Courtney
SR-4
St. Catherine
40:43.88
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
24
Lindhorst, Vera
FR-1
Luther
40:45.38
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
25
Robinson, Meredith
JR-3
Luther
40:45.42
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
26
Weaver, Megan
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
40:46.58
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
27
Schnirring, Samantha
SO-2
Carleton
40:52.32
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
28
Anderson, Sarah
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
40:52.49
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
29
Clarke, Molly
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
40:53.63
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
30
Nazarino, Sarah
SO-2
Carleton
40:54.51
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
32
Rachel, Winona
SR-4
Carleton
41:07.72
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
33
Borgmeier, Abigail
SO-2
St. Benedict
41:15.85
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
34
Lynn, Lizzy
SO-2
Carleton
41:25.49
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
35
Launder, Jenny
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
41:29.00
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
36
Cramer, Madeline
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
41:50.52
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
37
Murphy, MariKate
JR-3
Cornell College
41:53.89
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
38
Kemp, Maddie
JR-3
Wartburg
41:58.34
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
39
Brine-Doyle, Jackie
SO-2
St. Catherine
42:09.16
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
40
Mallon, Beth
JR-3
Wartburg
42:09.91
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
41
Donner, Brittney
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
42:13.96
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
42
Elyea, Kirsten
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
42:20.71
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
43
Silverman, Pombie
SR-4
Carleton
42:25.36
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
44
Fujiwara, Mikayla
FR-1
Grinnell
42:38.47
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
45
Debroux, Brooke
SR-4
Luther
42:38.55
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
46
Hendrickson, Mattia
SR-4
St. Benedict
42:38.88
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
47
Owens, Sarah
SR-4
Luther
42:38.89
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
49
Pierson, Carly
SR-4
Cornell College
43:06.24
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sowle, Courtney
SR-4
Wartburg
14.51
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3.1
2
Spear, Madison
SR-4
Buena Vista
14.62
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3.1
3
Leach, Nikki
SR-4
Cornell College
14.65
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
2.7
4
Hooks, Audrey
SR-4
Loras
14.68
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.9
5
Bierman, Brielle
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
14.83
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
-0.8
6
Brown, Gabrielle
SO-2
Hamline
14.94
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
2.2
7
Russert, Hannah
SR-4
St. Scholastica
15.06
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.5
8
Eischens, Laura
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
15.07
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
-0.2
9
Sundstrom, Megan
JR-3
St. Benedict
15.10
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
1.5
10
Bjustrom, Maggi
FR-1
Wartburg
15.12
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3.1
12
Solis, Bella
SO-2
Loras
15.16
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.9
13
Futterer, Anna
SO-2
Hamline
15.18
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
-0.8
14
Degen, Jenna
SO-2
St. Benedict
15.24
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
-0.3
15
Drees, Emma
SR-4
Central College
15.42
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
2.6
16
Forness, Mikayla
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
15.45
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
3.5
17
Taylor, Aubree
JR-3
Wartburg
15.46
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3.1
18
Sanchez, MichelleAnn
JR-3
Dubuque
15.47
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.9
21
Wells-Johnson, Shakeela
SR-4
St. Catherine
15.71
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
+0.0
22
Ambrosy, Anna
FR-1
Loras
15.73
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
0.6
23
Riniker, Amanda
SO-2
Wartburg
15.86
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.6
24
Hasson, Devin
JR-3
Loras
15.87
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
0.1
24
Burgardt, Whitney
FR-1
Central College
15.87
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3.1
26
Woody, Nikaylah
JR-3
Augsburg
15.88
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.3
27
Piergies, Tonya
SO-2
Carleton
15.92
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
0.3
28
Rutt, Megan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
16.01
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.5
29
Grizhebovskaya, Masha
JR-3
St. Olaf
16.04
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
-1.0
30
McKinstrey, Corin
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
16.10
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
0.3
31
Koenigs, Morgan
SR-4
Central College
16.19
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.1
32
Achter, Anna
FR-1
Wartburg
16.25
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.1
33
Hogan, Brooke
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
16.28
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
1.9
33
Terpstra, Allie
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
16.28
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.3
35
Bock, Holly
FR-1
Loras
16.36
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
1.0
36
Marzinske, Kari
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
16.49
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.5
37
Sammons, Morgan
JR-3
Luther
16.50
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.0
38
Nelson, Kirsten
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
16.52
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
0.8
39
Anderson, Alexandra
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
16.61
Minnesota State Twilight
May 3, 2017
2.8
40
Murray, Katie
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
16.63
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
-0.9
41
Andersen, Marissa
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
16.64
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
-1.1
42
Joens, Bailey
FR-1
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
16.70
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
2.8
43
Schnoor, Libby
JR-3
Cornell College
16.75
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
-0.6
43
Sifferle, Jordan
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
16.75
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
2.8
45
Krawczyk, Jackie
JR-3
Luther
16.80
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
0.3
46
Walls, Jordan
SO-2
Hamline
16.87
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
2.5
47
Waldman, Becca
JR-3
Wartburg
16.88
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.9
48
Jensen, Rebecca
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
16.89
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
0.6
49
Lautt, McKenzie
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
16.94
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.3
50
Meakim, Lillie
JR-3
St. Olaf
16.97
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
-0.4
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kalinay, Dylan
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
14.30
Musco Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
2.3
2
Moody, Gerrand
JR-3
Loras
14.85
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
3
Frazier, Isaac
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
14.87
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
4
Hawkins, Chris
JR-3
Coe
14.93
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
5
Adeniyi, Sam
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
15.07
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
0.2
6
Peck, Mitch
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
15.24
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.0
8
Bye, Matt
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
15.31
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3.1
9
Gray, Clayton
JR-3
Dubuque
15.34
Musco Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
0.5
10
O'Neill, Connor
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
15.45
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.0
11
Cook, Famiek
SO-2
Wartburg
15.46
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.2
12
Cuvelier, Ben
JR-3
Wartburg
15.47
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.5
13
Julkes, Willie
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
15.49
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.0
14
Coates, Austin
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
15.50
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.0
15
Anderson, Phillip
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
15.53
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.0
16
Dochterman, Gavren
FR-1
Wartburg
15.55
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.6
17
Sacker, Justin
SR-4
Buena Vista
15.67
Red Raider Open 2017
Apr 12, 2017
1.9
18
Lueken, Michael
FR-1
Loras
15.68
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.9
18
Smith, Anthony
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
15.68
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.1
20
Maxwell, Trevor
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
15.76
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.1
21
O'Neill, Andrew
JR-3
Loras
15.77
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
-2.0
21
Iversen, Reese
JR-3
Central College
15.77
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
-2.1
23
Dahl, Duncan
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
15.78
USF Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
-0.1
24
Linebaugh, Nolinh
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.82
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
0.8
25
Paal, Matthew
FR-1
St. Olaf
15.86
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.3
26
Gould, Rex
SR-4
Hamline
15.87
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
2.8
27
Lura, Gabe
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
15.90
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
2.5
28
Washington, Justin
FR-1
Carleton
15.92
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.1
29
Pollpeter, Hunter
JR-3
Central College
15.95
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
-2.1
30
Niemann, James
SO-2
Wartburg
15.99
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
-0.6
30
Kvistero, Cole
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
15.99
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
1.2
32
Bruss, Nicolas
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
16.03
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
2.4
33
McKee, Trevor
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
16.11
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
1.3
34
Kruse, Ryan
JR-3
Central College
16.14
Kansas Relays
Apr 19, 2017
1.9
35
Moyer, James
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
16.21
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.4
36
Hendrickson, Joe
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
16.25
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
0.9
37
Kennicker, Nick
FR-1
Wartburg
16.29
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.2
38
Wessling, Kyle
SR-4
Buena Vista
16.32
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.5
39
Richmond, Ryan
JR-3
Wartburg
16.38
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
1.5
39
Schepp, Jackson
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
16.38
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
1.8
41
Cerar, Frank
SO-2
St. Scholastica
16.39
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
1.8
42
Fowler, Tyler
FR-1
Dubuque
16.44
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.9
42
DeGolyer, Braxtyn
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
16.44
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
-2.1
44
Escotto, Alexies
JR-3
Wartburg
16.48
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
0.9
45
Deng, Patrick
FR-1
Augsburg
16.50
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
0.5
46
Daniels, Will
FR-1
Central College
16.52
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
0.9
47
Knutson, Eli
SO-2
St. Olaf
16.54
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
0.4
48
Schoenfelder, Jonah
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
16.58
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
2.8
49
ReMine, Ed
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
16.61
Minnesota State Twilight
May 3, 2017
1.7
50
Hilliard, Matthew
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
16.62
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
2.5
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Coughenour, Jordan
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
52.77
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Peck, Mitch
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
53.63
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3
Kennicker, Nick
FR-1
Wartburg
54.25
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
4
ReMine, Ed
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
54.35
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Scott, Shamari
FR-1
Loras
54.73
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Baxter, Austin
FR-1
Carleton
54.79
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
7
Washington, Justin
FR-1
Carleton
54.86
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
DeMott, Dillon
JR-3
Wartburg
55.03
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Sacker, Justin
SR-4
Buena Vista
55.34
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
10
O'Neill, Andrew
JR-3
Loras
55.60
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
11
Anderson, Phillip
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
55.91
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
12
Eisner, Brian
JR-3
Macalester
56.05
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
13
Gatton, Sam
SR-4
Hamline
56.19
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
14
Coates, Austin
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
56.21
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
15
McKee, Trevor
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
56.54
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
16
Thibault, Nick
JR-3
Wartburg
56.69
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
17
McNanna, Zach
FR-1
Cornell College
56.85
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
18
Niemann, James
SO-2
Wartburg
56.86
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
19
Nelson, Cooper
SR-4
Luther
57.15
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
20
Paal, Matthew
FR-1
St. Olaf
57.16
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
21
Sullivan, Liam
FR-1
Carleton
57.23
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
23
Kraus, Landon
SO-2
Coe
57.51
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
24
Greenwalt, Austin
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
57.52
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
25
Woods, Riley
SO-2
Wartburg
57.53
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
26
Gredvig, Jacob
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
57.54
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
27
Manternach, Chad
FR-1
Dubuque
57.81
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
28
O'Reilly, Jordan
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
57.84
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
29
Scott, Benjamin
FR-1
St. Olaf
57.88
St. Olaf Meet of the Saints
May 6, 2017
30
Varney, Gabe
FR-1
Coe
58.04
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
31
Atkinson, Levi
SO-2
Carleton
58.07
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
32
Coffin, Dylan
FR-1
Buena Vista
58.13
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
33
Schoenfelder, Jonah
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
58.17
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
34
Linebaugh, Nolinh
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
58.21
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
35
Zimmerman, Will
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
58.51
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
36
Kagemann, Jake
JR-3
Wartburg
58.59
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
37
Kainz, Theodore
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
58.63
St. Olaf Meet of the Saints
May 6, 2017
38
Lueken, Michael
FR-1
Loras
58.67
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
39
Bieri, Rand
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
58.72
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
40
Smith, Anthony
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
58.88
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
41
Dahl, Duncan
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
58.89
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
42
Fowler, Tyler
FR-1
Dubuque
58.96
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
43
Johnson, Max
SO-2
Coe
59.06
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
44
Cook, Easton
FR-1
Dubuque
59.35
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
45
Noel, Kaleb
SO-2
Wartburg
59.60
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
46
Richmond, Ryan
JR-3
Wartburg
59.70
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
47
Deng, Patrick
FR-1
Augsburg
59.73
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
48
Cuvelier, Ben
JR-3
Wartburg
59.81
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
49
Cerar, Frank
SO-2
St. Scholastica
59.99
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
50
Berube, Ethan
SO-2
Cornell College
1:00.19
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Solis, Bella
SO-2
Loras
1:01.81
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3
Bierman, Brielle
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:02.10
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
4
Taylor, Aubree
JR-3
Wartburg
1:02.16
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Sundstrom, Megan
JR-3
St. Benedict
1:02.42
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
6
Kiminski, Maria
SR-4
St. Benedict
1:04.05
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Spear, Madison
SR-4
Buena Vista
1:04.14
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Rowe, Valerie
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
1:04.50
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Forness, Mikayla
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
1:05.11
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Kilburg, Rachel
JR-3
Loras
1:05.19
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
11
Sowle, Courtney
SR-4
Wartburg
1:05.36
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
12
Sonsalla, Hannah
JR-3
Macalester
1:05.57
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
13
Andriessen, Isabel
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
1:05.72
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
14
Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Wartburg
1:05.92
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
15
Carlsen, Maddie
JR-3
Wartburg
1:05.94
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
16
Ciesynski, Emily
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
1:06.00
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
17
McKinstrey, Corin
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
1:06.48
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
18
Hasson, Devin
JR-3
Loras
1:06.83
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
18
Van Goethem, Abigail
FR-1
Hamline
1:06.83
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
20
Riniker, Amanda
SO-2
Wartburg
1:06.97
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
21
Russert, Hannah
SR-4
St. Scholastica
1:07.01
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
22
Hunter, Brooke
SR-4
Macalester
1:07.13
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
23
Miller, Lynzie
SO-2
Central College
1:07.18
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
24
Schaefers , Taylor
SO-2
Loras
1:07.86
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
25
Da Silva, Celia
SO-2
Loras
1:07.94
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
26
Ivy, Gabby
SO-2
Macalester
1:08.44
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
27
Shepard, Mikaela
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
1:08.45
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
28
Meakim, Lillie
JR-3
St. Olaf
1:08.49
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
29
Schnoor, Libby
JR-3
Cornell College
1:08.74
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
30
Schoustra, Mackenzie
FR-1
St. Olaf
1:08.87
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
31
Balzer, Mara
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
1:08.93
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
32
Pagel, Katrina
JR-3
Dubuque
1:09.00
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
33
Coates, Kelsie
SO-2
Coe
1:09.40
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
35
Landuyt, Caitlyn
SO-2
Central College
1:09.75
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
36
Woody, Nikaylah
JR-3
Augsburg
1:09.81
Redlands Invite (Colleges)
Mar 17, 2017
37
Kadinger, Morgan
FR-1
Luther
1:09.83
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
38
Lincoln, Emily
FR-1
Hamline
1:09.87
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
39
Holtzman, Gwen
SO-2
Grinnell
1:09.95
2017 Dick Young Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
40
Smith, Keely
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:10.46
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
41
Igarashi, Jessica
SO-2
Buena Vista
1:10.50
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
42
Walls, Jordan
SO-2
Hamline
1:10.58
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
43
Forness, Miriah
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
1:10.64
Al Cassell Relays
Apr 29, 2017
44
Briggs, Katie
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:10.91
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
45
Butchko, Mallory
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
1:11.02
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
46
Hogan, Brooke
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
1:11.03
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
47
Gueningsman, Madison
FR-1
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
1:11.15
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
48
Owens, Jaycie
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
1:11.17
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
49
Sammons, Morgan
JR-3
Luther
1:11.21
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
50
Kemp, Lindsey
JR-3
St. Olaf
1:11.22
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bugler, Ryan
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
9:04.84
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
2
Fairley, Mark
JR-3
Central College
9:06.33
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Hinwood, Lachlan
SR-4
Macalester
9:19.41
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
4
Jensen, Isaac
SR-4
Luther
9:21.60
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
5
Frawley, Jerry
SR-4
Wartburg
9:21.72
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
6
Berens, Chad
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
9:27.81
Kansas Relays
Apr 19, 2017
7
O'Hare, Austin
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
9:29.44
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
Rosenau, Parker
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
9:31.75
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
9
Dammann, Carston
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
9:38.96
Minnesota State Twilight
May 3, 2017
10
Finnegan, Patrick
JR-3
Luther
9:38.98
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
11
Bitter, Benjamin
FR-1
Martin Luther
9:40.37
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
12
Koski, Jordan
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
9:41.14
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
13
Simonson, Will
SO-2
Luther
9:42.16
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
14
Knobbe, Thomas
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
9:43.83
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
15
Toppin, Joel
JR-3
Wartburg
9:44.77
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
16
Lerdall, Thomas
SO-2
St. Olaf
9:46.25
Carleton Rolex Classic
May 3, 2017
17
Beard, Parker
SR-4
Luther
9:47.65
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
18
Foss, Easton
SO-2
St. Scholastica
9:48.43
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
19
Scott, Lee
SR-4
Wartburg
9:50.28
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
20
Bakken, Eric
JR-3
St. Olaf
9:52.63
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
21
Berkowitz, Adam
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
9:52.71
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
22
Buchmeier, Dan
JR-3
St. Olaf
9:53.75
Carleton Rolex Classic
May 3, 2017
23
Rathje, Tanner
JR-3
Central College
9:53.93
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
24
Rabaey, Joseph
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
9:54.00
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
25
Hedges, Ben
SR-4
Loras
9:55.05
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
26
Franta, Brandon
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
9:56.33
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
27
Aarness, Tayler
JR-3
St. Olaf
9:57.23
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
28
Timm, Paul
JR-3
St. Olaf
9:59.17
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
29
Glidewell, Seth
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10:00.68
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
30
Furcich, Justin
SO-2
St. Olaf
10:01.27
Carleton Rolex Classic
May 3, 2017
31
Lehn, Calvin
SR-4
St. Olaf
10:02.26
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
32
Cooper, Nick
FR-1
Central College
10:03.04
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
33
Rasmussen, Anders
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
10:03.42
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
34
Friesen, Sam
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
10:03.71
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
35
Allen, Dan
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
10:04.33
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
36
Till, Jake
SO-2
Loras
10:07.80
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
37
Nakajima, Hiroshi
JR-3
Carleton
10:08.12
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
38
Foster, Caleb
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
10:08.20
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
39
Lumbar, Luke
JR-3
Luther
10:08.59
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
40
Dinderman, Derek
SO-2
Coe
10:10.19
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
41
Appleton, Caleb
FR-1
Wartburg
10:10.44
Augustana College Early Spring Opener
Mar 25, 2017
42
McLean, Anthony
SR-4
Grinnell
10:13.61
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
43
Toomey, Jordan
SO-2
Central College
10:14.07
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
44
Dietz, Zach
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
10:15.06
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
45
Gagen, Matt
JR-3
Loras
10:17.94
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
46
Dunic, Brian
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
10:20.89
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
47
Orton, Nate
JR-3
Luther
10:21.98
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
48
Mathison, James
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
10:22.25
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
49
Horan, Tucker
SR-4
Cornell College
10:22.93
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
50
Conrad, Keegan
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
10:24.15
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ortiz, Fabiola
SR-4
Dubuque
10:46.76
Musco Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
4
Moody, Jena
JR-3
St. Olaf
11:13.52
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
5
Rittgers, Jaclyn
SR-4
Wartburg
11:15.91
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Trujillo, Claire
SR-4
Carleton
11:16.91
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
7
Day, Emily
SR-4
Loras
11:21.68
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
8
Young, Shannon
SR-4
Grinnell
11:21.80
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
9
Ness, Sara
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
11:22.88
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
10
Dopp, Madeline
SO-2
Hamline
11:26.87
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
11
DeVore, Sarah Jo
SR-4
Macalester
11:27.27
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
12
Sands, Emily
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
11:28.16
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
13
Silbernagel, Meghan
JR-3
Wartburg
11:32.16
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
14
Reid, Elise
SR-4
St. Benedict
11:32.30
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
15
Wilkin, Becca
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
11:34.75
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
16
Murphy, MariKate
JR-3
Cornell College
11:38.61
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
17
Claypoole, Joy
SR-4
St. Olaf
11:39.39
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
18
Harris, Sydni
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
11:47.62
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
19
Minear, Kelly
JR-3
Loras
11:48.93
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
20
Fisher, Lisa
FR-1
St. Olaf
11:50.75
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
21
Rosenow, Olivia
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
11:50.90
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
22
Breuckman, Katie
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
11:54.09
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
23
Walton, Rebecca
SO-2
St. Olaf
11:54.86
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
24
Reimer, Amy
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
11:56.27
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
25
Richmond, Daisy
SO-2
St. Olaf
11:56.36
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
26
Johnson, Lindsay
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
11:59.94
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
27
Ruprecht, Alli
FR-1
St. Benedict
12:00.33
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
28
Griffin, Meg
SO-2
Hamline
12:00.53
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
29
Hegemann, Hanna
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
12:01.69
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
30
West, Maria
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
12:03.16
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
31
Timms, Sadie
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
12:04.25
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
32
Gossfeld, Megan
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
12:04.79
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
35
Feller, Gillian
SR-4
Wartburg
12:12.11
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
37
Brine-Doyle, Jackie
SO-2
St. Catherine
12:15.91
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
38
Moll, Lauren
FR-1
Central College
12:16.28
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
39
Sauer, Megan
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
12:17.08
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
40
Schmitt, Bridget
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
12:17.36
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
41
Pelz, Amy
SO-2
Macalester
12:18.02
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
42
Poskie, Elizabeth
FR-1
St. Scholastica
12:20.33
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
43
Bentley, Jessica
JR-3
St. Olaf
12:22.28
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
45
Trezona, Allison
SR-4
St. Olaf
12:24.18
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
46
Fober, Miranda
JR-3
Wartburg
12:27.12
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
47
Barnard, Morgan
SO-2
Cornell College
12:32.71
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
48
Kelchen, Kylie
FR-1
Wartburg
12:33.63
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
49
Robinson, Meredith
JR-3
Luther
12:36.39
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
50
White, Danica
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
12:39.88
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nebraska Wesleyan
41.29
Mamer
,
Morris
,
Holka
,
Timmons
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
2
Dubuque
41.52
Kind
,
Gray
,
Ellis
,
Pointer
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
41.53
White
,
Sauro
,
Neville
,
Ekholm
USF Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
4
Simpson (Iowa)
41.68
Nissen
,
Wetterling
,
Tupper
,
Tufte
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Loras
41.81
Beaton
,
Gradoville
,
Morrison
,
Mikel
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
6
Wartburg
41.88
Harrington
,
Duehr
,
Koko
,
Anderlik
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
7
Bethel (Minn.)
42.19
Olsen
,
Monroe
,
Klamm
,
Erickson
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
8
Augsburg
42.20
Deng
,
Smith-Brewer
,
Kordah
,
Egbujor
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
9
Carleton
42.26
Hicks
,
Schwartz
,
Baxter
,
Richter
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Coe
42.30
Catchings
,
Hawkins
,
Birkes
,
Franklin
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
11
Central College
42.63
Jennings
,
Wimbish
,
Morgan
,
Lewin
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
12
St. Olaf
42.68
Weiss
,
Elstad
,
Pugh
,
Kaiser
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
13
Hamline
42.87
Grier
,
Lein
,
Huss
,
Widmer
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
14
Macalester
42.95
Hennen
,
Nowaczynski
,
Smith
,
Schultenover
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
15
Cornell College
43.15
Hines
,
MacDowell
,
Berube
,
Newbold
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
16
Luther
43.22
Nelson
,
Kane
,
Goetzke
,
Asante-Apeatu
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
17
Buena Vista
43.24
Polite
,
Sacker
,
Coffin
,
Dostal
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
18
St. John's (Minn.)
43.34
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
19
Gustavus Adolphus
43.83
Trentacoste
,
ReMine
,
O'Connell
,
ReMine
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
20
Northwestern (Minn.)
44.00
Hodgell
,
Pruitt
,
Moholon
,
Malone
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Wis.-Superior
44.14
Dzikonksi
,
Potratz
,
Olinger
,
Fathie
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Concordia-Moorhead
44.27
Backer
,
Lautt
,
Vlasak
,
Whiting
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
23
Grinnell
44.53
Ampim-Darko
,
Henderson
,
Scott
,
Braun
2017 Dick Young Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
24
Minnesota-Morris
44.75
Kvistero
,
Doumbouya
,
Gordon
,
Mor
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
25
Martin Luther
46.49
Backus
,
Jarvis
,
Lewis
,
Rider
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
26
Bethany Lutheran
47.40
Kinney
,
Bless
,
LaBore
,
Barr
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wartburg
46.64
Cherry
,
Helmle
,
Folkedahl
,
Jones
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Loras
47.45
Alt
,
Simon
,
Solis
,
Noland
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
47.98
Smith
,
Bierman
,
Marciniak
,
Murray
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
4
Macalester
48.07
Komoto
,
Michon
,
Regan
,
Sonsalla
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Dubuque
48.12
Slatter
,
Enis
,
Flowers
,
Beeman
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Bethel (Minn.)
48.16
Krier
,
Johnson
,
Frekot
,
Labatt
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
7
Hamline
48.34
Donkhong
,
Zwiefelhofer
,
Hensch
,
Berninghaus
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
Coe
48.35
Cole
,
Smith
,
Brummet
,
Hocker
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Nebraska Wesleyan
48.48
Wisnieski
,
Krick
,
Gines
,
Liske
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Buena Vista
48.78
Wunschel
,
Spear
,
Butturff
,
Spear
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
11
St. Olaf
49.38
Meakim
,
Stets
,
Schoustra
,
Glaaser
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
12
Gustavus Adolphus
49.49
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
13
Carleton
49.52
Peebles
,
Piergies
,
Britton
,
Feeney
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
14
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
49.58
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
15
St. Benedict
49.76
Otto
,
Kiminski
,
Koll
,
Degen
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
16
Central College
49.96
Shaw
,
Heitman
,
Drees
,
Patton
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
17
Concordia-Moorhead
50.52
Francis
,
Santl
,
Gelinske
,
Lautt
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
18
Minnesota-Morris
50.62
Ciesynski
,
McGrath
,
Pederson
,
Hogan
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
19
St. Scholastica
50.63
Kling
,
Leiden
,
Shofner
,
Argir
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
20
Wis.-Superior
50.67
Knutson
,
Torgerson
,
Rowe
,
Shepard
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
21
Cornell College
50.72
Leach
,
Lambert
,
Lamson
,
Strunk
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
22
Grinnell
51.52
Nguyen
,
Maddaus
,
Kessel
,
Martin
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
23
Luther
51.62
Perez
,
Rodamaker
,
Baker
,
Canoy
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
24
Bethany Lutheran
51.80
Norris
,
Marzinske
,
Soutthivong
,
Hildebrandt
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
25
Simpson (Iowa)
51.97
Lovan
,
Jensen
,
Clark
,
Burgus
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
26
Martin Luther
54.81
Poehlman
,
Weisensel
,
Muir
,
St Germain
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
27
Northwestern (Minn.)
1:00.12
Moller
,
DeBuhr
,
Gault
,
Miller
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bethel (Minn.)
3:11.24
Klamm
,
Olsen
,
Erickson *
,
Klamm
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Loras
3:13.20
Gradoville
,
Scott
,
Lally
,
Mikel
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
4
Wartburg
3:15.24
Dolphin
,
Snider
,
DeMott
,
Anderlik
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
5
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3:16.07
Skidmore
,
Prater
,
Queenan
,
Mueller
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
6
Carleton
3:16.57
Richter
,
Withbroe
,
Cook-Gallardo
,
Cook-Gallardo
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Coe
3:17.38
Suell
,
Franklin
,
Birkes
,
Freeborn
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Nebraska Wesleyan
3:18.49
Merical
,
Holka
,
Teel
,
Lott
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Gustavus Adolphus
3:18.75
ReMine
,
Madigan
,
Fredrickson
,
ReMine
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Central College
3:19.22
Carey
,
Jennings
,
Yaw
,
Morgan
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
11
Cornell College
3:21.51
Berube
,
Hines
,
Newbold
,
MacDowell
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
12
Buena Vista
3:21.76
Sacker
,
Lamle
,
Sampson
,
Dostal
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
13
Dubuque
3:21.98
Pointer
,
Manternach
,
Klose
,
Miller
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
13
St. John's (Minn.)
3:21.98
Frederickson
,
Zimmerman
,
Raasch
,
Peck
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
15
Hamline
3:22.61
Gatton
,
Grier
,
Pratt
,
Krause
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
16
St. Olaf
3:22.89
Pugh
,
Elstad
,
Lonergan
,
Lenz
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
17
Luther
3:24.24
Churchill
,
Kudla
,
Goetzke
,
Stenoien
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
18
Macalester
3:24.32
Reyes Herrera
,
Gutierrez
,
Zaidi
,
Nowaczynski
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
19
Concordia-Moorhead
3:26.86
Lillehaugen
,
Hendrickson
,
Supinski
,
Solheim
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
20
Wis.-Superior
3:27.45
Dzikonksi
,
Bieri
,
Swanson
,
Fathie
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Grinnell
3:29.41
Braun
,
Ampim-Darko
,
Ogasawara
,
O'Reilly
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
22
Martin Luther
3:29.96
Melso
,
VonDeylen
,
Rider
,
Bitter
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
23
Minnesota-Morris
3:30.75
Mor
,
Anderson
,
Doumbouya
,
Combellick
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Northwestern (Minn.)
3:34.52
Moholon
,
Crown
,
Hodgell
,
Maki
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
25
Augsburg
3:36.65
Deng
,
Baltierrez
,
Blake
,
Kordah
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
26
Bethany Lutheran
3:36.95
Prince
,
Bless
,
Bruss
,
Malimanek
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
27
St. Scholastica
3:46.02
Fern
,
Doege
,
Morgan
,
Cerar
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nebraska Wesleyan
3:41.25
Jones
,
Hunke
,
Jones
,
Krick
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Wartburg
3:46.79
Folkedahl
,
Jones
,
Duehr
,
Helmle
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
4
Macalester
3:55.17
Komoto
,
Sonsalla
,
Regan
,
Casarrubias
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
St. Benedict
3:56.48
Kiminski
,
Kosobud
,
Degen
,
Sundstrom
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
6
Bethel (Minn.)
3:56.82
Johnson
,
Krier
,
Labatt
,
Wegner
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
7
St. Olaf
3:57.16
Glaaser
,
Lutz
,
Moody
,
Stets
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3:58.42
Dammann
,
Kintop
,
Janto
,
Barton
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
Hamline
3:58.75
Dellwo
,
Fiecke
,
Shafer
,
Hankins
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Luther
4:00.15
Schurer
,
Schuring
,
Baker
,
Springer
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
11
St. Scholastica
4:01.71
Argir
,
Shofner
,
Avinon
,
Gibson
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
12
Central College
4:02.01
Patton
,
Miller
,
Carlson
,
Heitman
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
13
Coe
4:02.17
Brummet
,
Cole
,
Bautch
,
Smith
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
14
Cornell College
4:04.07
Schnoor
,
Lambert
,
Strunk
,
Cochrane
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
15
Carleton
4:05.06
Grisanzio
,
Nipper
,
Peebles
,
Mathison
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
16
Wis.-Superior
4:05.67
Torgerson
,
Shepard
,
Praska
,
Rowe
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Concordia-Moorhead
4:07.11
Gelinske
,
Andriessen
,
Forness
,
West
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
18
Gustavus Adolphus
4:07.53
Hill
,
Schnabel
,
Hayes
,
Winter
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
19
Buena Vista
4:07.68
Spear
,
Wunschel
,
Igarashi
,
Spear
Sioux City Relays UCO 2017
Apr 21, 2017
20
Minnesota-Morris
4:08.55
Ciesynski
,
Loucks
,
Novak
,
Goemann
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Dubuque
4:09.46
Beeman
,
Ortiz
,
Draeger
,
Pagel
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
22
St. Catherine
4:11.02
Thoemke
,
Strickland
,
Asuncion
,
Kirkova
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
23
Simpson (Iowa)
4:12.01
Burgus
,
Clark
,
Corcoran
,
Klein
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
24
Grinnell
4:17.32
Maddaus
,
Schmiechen
,
Holtzman
,
Young
2017 Dick Young Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
25
Bethany Lutheran
4:17.51
Hildebrandt
,
Norris
,
Lieske
,
Soutthivong
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
26
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
4:21.40
Berkenes
,
Gueningsman
,
Ramos
,
Sweet
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
27
Martin Luther
4:28.48
Poehlman
,
Putz
,
Muir
,
Boehlke
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
28
Northwestern (Minn.)
4:30.55
Hulterstrum
,
Breitkreuz
,
Whyte
,
Olson
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mulford, Logan
SR-4
Central College
2.08m
6' 9.75"
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
1
Daniels, Will
FR-1
Central College
2.08m
6' 9.75"
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
3
Petersen, Chandler
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
2.06m
6' 9"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
4
Keck, Nathan
SO-2
Wartburg
2.02m
6' 7.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Schepp, Jackson
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
2.01m
6' 7"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
6
Rew, Sam
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
7
Strong, Isaiah
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
7
Iversen, Reese
JR-3
Central College
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Cross, Evan
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
10
Frazier, Isaac
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
11
White, Conor
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.92m
6' 3.5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
11
Morris, Malik
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
13
Blanksma, Kevin
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
1.91m
6' 3.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
13
Larson, Noah
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
1.91m
6' 3.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Pickett, Kortez
SO-2
Dubuque
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
15
Wade, Robert
SR-4
Wartburg
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
15
Adeniyi, Sam
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
15
Spillum, Travis
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
15
Durov, Quintin
FR-1
Loras
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
15
Cavanaugh, Brad
FR-1
Loras
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
15
MacDowell, Blake
JR-3
Cornell College
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
22
Lichliter, Bill
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.89m
6' 2.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
22
Dehkes, Pete
JR-3
Carleton
1.89m
6' 2.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
22
Buckner, Jack
JR-3
Carleton
1.89m
6' 2.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
25
Kruse, Ryan
JR-3
Central College
1.88m
6' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
25
Wessling, Kyle
SR-4
Buena Vista
1.88m
6' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
27
Dietrich, Josh
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
27
See-Rockers, Dylan
FR-1
Hamline
1.85m
6' 0.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
27
Haberman, Henry
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
27
Theisen, Jordan
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
27
Smith, Andrew
SO-2
Macalester
1.85m
6' 0.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
27
Powell, Nick
FR-1
Hamline
1.85m
6' 0.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
33
Brenden, Brett
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
1.83m
6' 0"
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
33
Kaiser, Adam
SO-2
St. Olaf
1.83m
6' 0"
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
33
Prater, Joshua
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.83m
6' 0"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
36
Huddleston, Preston
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis
Apr 8, 2017
37
Johnson, David
FR-1
Dubuque
1.80m
5' 10.75"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
37
Cerar, Frank
SO-2
St. Scholastica
1.80m
5' 10.75"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
37
McNanna, Zach
FR-1
Cornell College
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
40
Finne, Nelson
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
1.79m
5' 10.5"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis
Apr 8, 2017
41
Gorrilla, Thomas
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.78m
5' 10"
St. Olaf Meet of the Saints
May 6, 2017
42
Moyer, James
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
1.77m
5' 9.75"
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
42
Rentz, Jacob
FR-1
Dubuque
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
44
Cuvelier, Ben
JR-3
Wartburg
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
44
Reller, Rob
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
1.76m
5' 9.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
44
Pearson, Devante
FR-1
Wartburg
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
44
Bye, Matt
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
1.76m
5' 9.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
44
Kingland, Matthew
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
1.76m
5' 9.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
44
Rider, Jesse
SO-2
Martin Luther
1.76m
5' 9.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
50
Henderson, Erik
SO-2
Grinnell
1.75m
5' 8.75"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
50
Hendrickson, Joe
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Cobber-Dragon Dual
Apr 11, 2017
50
Rewinkel, Caleb
FR-1
Cornell College
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
50
Helgeson, Wyatt
FR-1
St. Scholastica
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
50
Huelskamp, Ethan
FR-1
Grinnell
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Peterson, Emma
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
1.73m
5' 8"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Stratman, Camarie
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.68m
5' 6"
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
3
Johnson, Vanessa
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Lyle Hokanson Classic
Apr 21, 2017
4
Hempstead, Toree
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.65m
5' 5"
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
5
Degen, Jenna
SO-2
St. Benedict
1.64m
5' 4.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
6
Schnoor, Libby
JR-3
Cornell College
1.61m
5' 3.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
6
Klapper, Meghan
SR-4
Macalester
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
6
Andrew, Mary
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.61m
5' 3.25"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
9
Holtz, Sarah
FR-1
Luther
1.60m
5' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Runneberg, Brooke
SO-2
Buena Vista
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Leffler, Victoria
SO-2
Buena Vista
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Solis, Bella
SO-2
Loras
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
13
Fokken, Niki
JR-3
St. Benedict
1.58m
5' 2.25"
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
13
Andersen, Margaret
SO-2
St. Olaf
1.58m
5' 2.25"
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
15
Sowle, Courtney
SR-4
Wartburg
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
15
Engen, Tierza
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
1.57m
5' 1.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
15
Drees, Emma
SR-4
Central College
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
18
Bordson, Grace
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
19
Brichacek, Jill
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.55m
5' 1"
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
19
Joens, Bailey
FR-1
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
1.55m
5' 1"
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
19
Rutt, Megan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
1.55m
5' 1"
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
19
Forness, Mikayla
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
1.55m
5' 1"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
19
Koenigs, Morgan
SR-4
Central College
1.55m
5' 1"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
19
Marzinske, Kari
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
1.55m
5' 1"
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
25
Stilwell, Jenna
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
1.54m
5' 0.5"
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
26
Severson, Sidney
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.53m
5' 0.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
26
Russert, Hannah
SR-4
St. Scholastica
1.53m
5' 0.25"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
26
Terhaar, Mariah
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.53m
5' 0.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
26
Andersen, Marissa
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
1.53m
5' 0.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
26
Spehar, Suntina
FR-1
St. Benedict
1.53m
5' 0.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
26
Anderson, Alexandra
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
1.53m
5' 0.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
26
McFerson, Matilda
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.53m
5' 0.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
34
Radke, Johna
SO-2
St. Catherine
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
35
Dahl, Emily
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
1.50m
4' 11"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
35
Budden, Michelle
FR-1
Loras
1.50m
4' 11"
Augustana College Early Spring Opener
Mar 25, 2017
35
Weisensel, Rylee
JR-3
Martin Luther
1.50m
4' 11"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
35
Hudacek, Rachel
FR-1
St. Scholastica
1.50m
4' 11"
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
35
Hedlund, Kate
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.50m
4' 11"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
40
Sundstrom, Megan
JR-3
St. Benedict
1.48m
4' 10.25"
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
41
Jones, Madison
FR-1
St. Benedict
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
42
Mazo, Maria
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
1.46m
4' 9.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
42
Dontje Lindell, Halla
SO-2
Macalester
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
42
Grisanzio, Emma
SR-4
Carleton
1.46m
4' 9.5"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
45
Flowers, Asha
FR-1
Dubuque
1.45m
4' 9"
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
45
Deppe, Paige
FR-1
Wartburg
1.45m
4' 9"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
45
Schoustra, Mackenzie
FR-1
St. Olaf
1.45m
4' 9"
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
45
Denler, Carly
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
1.45m
4' 9"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
45
Eischens, Laura
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.45m
4' 9"
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
45
Kiminski, Maria
SR-4
St. Benedict
1.45m
4' 9"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
O'Neill, Connor
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
5.09m
16' 8.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2
Kemper, David
SO-2
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
3
Gursky, Jacob
SO-2
St. Olaf
4.76m
15' 7.25"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4
Olson, Maxwell
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
4.68m
15' 4.25"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
5
Theisen, Jordan
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
4.65m
15' 3"
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
6
Beachy, Eli
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
4.63m
15' 2.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
Keil, Evan
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4.57m
15' 0"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
9
Bury, Michael
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4.53m
14' 10.25"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
9
Ritzenthaler, Aidan
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4.53m
14' 10.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
11
Franek, Thomas
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
4.50m
14' 9"
St. Olaf Meet of the Saints
May 6, 2017
12
Ogasawara, Ibuki
JR-3
Grinnell
4.46m
14' 7.5"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
12
Cronin, Lucas
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4.46m
14' 7.5"
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
14
Dunlap, Hunter
JR-3
Loras
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
15
Moyer, James
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
15
Clifton, Eddie
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Cobber-Dragon Dual
Apr 11, 2017
17
Heuer, Deontae
SO-2
Augsburg
4.36m
14' 3.5"
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
18
Rutledge, Trent
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
4.28m
14' 0.5"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
19
Kazmierczak, Nicholas
JR-3
Dubuque
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
20
Huntley, Derek
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
4.23m
13' 10.5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
20
Knutson, Eli
SO-2
St. Olaf
4.23m
13' 10.5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
22
Haley, Sam
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
4.17m
13' 8.25"
Masanz Invitational
May 6, 2017
23
Stoltzman, Mitch
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
4.16m
13' 7.75"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
23
Dreska, Nick
JR-3
Loras
4.16m
13' 7.75"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
25
Ruskamp, Ryan
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
26
Huddleston, Preston
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4.05m
13' 3.5"
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
26
Howe, George
SO-2
Macalester
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
28
Ostby, Trent
FR-1
Luther
4.03m
13' 2.5"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
29
Rikkers, Adam
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4.02m
13' 2.25"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
30
Kruse, Ryan
JR-3
Central College
4.00m
13' 1.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
30
Rodgers IV, David
SR-4
Loras
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
30
Helgeson, Wyatt
FR-1
St. Scholastica
4.00m
13' 1.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
33
Knighton-Johnson, Boston
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
33
Boyum, Nils
JR-3
Luther
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
35
Prokott, Derek
SR-4
Hamline
3.93m
12' 10.75"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
35
Hulshizer, Luke
FR-1
Hamline
3.93m
12' 10.75"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
37
Daniels, Will
FR-1
Central College
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
38
Pogorzelski, Zach
SO-2
Wartburg
3.87m
12' 8.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
39
Chute, Justin
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
3.86m
12' 8"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
40
Cerar, Frank
SO-2
St. Scholastica
3.85m
12' 7.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
40
Schepp, Jackson
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
3.85m
12' 7.5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
40
Ball, Chris
JR-3
Loras
3.85m
12' 7.5"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
43
Schultz-Sanchez, Kristian
JR-3
Hamline
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
44
VanBemmelen, Alex
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
3.75m
12' 3.5"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis
Apr 8, 2017
45
Nelson, Brit
SO-2
Wartburg
3.71m
12' 2"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
45
Thayer, Jeremiah
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3.71m
12' 2"
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
47
Kane, Elijah
JR-3
Luther
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
47
Frazier, Isaac
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
3.70m
12' 1.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
47
Senn, Philip
JR-3
Dubuque
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
47
Johnson, Nick
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stelten, London
SR-4
St. Benedict
3.95m
12' 11.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Brandenburg, Elizabeth
SR-4
Loras
3.90m
12' 9.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Novak, Kendall
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3.62m
11' 10.5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
4
Anderson, Jalia
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3.43m
11' 3"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
5
Zbilski, Amanda
SR-4
Dubuque
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
5
Montgomery, Katie
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
3.35m
10' 11.75"
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
7
Missurelli, Maria
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
3.31m
10' 10.25"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
7
Denler, Carly
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
3.31m
10' 10.25"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
9
Terhaar, Mariah
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3.27m
10' 8.75"
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
9
Davis, Anna
JR-3
St. Benedict
3.27m
10' 8.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
11
Alt, Alexis
FR-1
Loras
3.25m
10' 8"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
12
Tolly, Maddie
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
3.20m
10' 6"
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
12
Rowe, Valerie
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
3.20m
10' 6"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
14
Kershner, Lauren
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
3.13m
10' 3.25"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
14
Sifferle, Jordan
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3.13m
10' 3.25"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
14
Forker, Sarah
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
3.13m
10' 3.25"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
14
Butchko, Mallory
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
3.13m
10' 3.25"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
18
Peckham, Carolyn
SR-4
Grinnell
3.10m
10' 2"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
18
Brown, Christina
JR-3
Coe
3.10m
10' 2"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
18
Stelten, Lee
FR-1
St. Benedict
3.10m
10' 2"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
21
Rudeck, Macaela
FR-1
St. Scholastica
3.06m
10' 0.5"
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
22
Hillerud, Erin
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
3.05m
10' 0"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
22
Lovan, Audrey
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
3.05m
10' 0"
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
24
Geiser, Christina
JR-3
St. Benedict
2.99m
9' 9.75"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
25
Regan, Anik
SR-4
Macalester
2.98m
9' 9.25"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
25
Ramos, Rebekah
FR-1
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
2.98m
9' 9.25"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
27
Brown Ton, Corinna
FR-1
St. Olaf
2.97m
9' 9"
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
27
Walls, Jordan
SO-2
Hamline
2.97m
9' 9"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
29
Dooley, Taylor
SO-2
Loras
2.87m
9' 5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
30
Rieth, Jenna
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Minnesota State Twilight
May 3, 2017
31
Nelson, Kirsten
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
2.84m
9' 3.75"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
32
Sonnenburg, Amanda
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
2.82m
9' 3"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
33
Miller, Emily
SO-2
Luther
2.81m
9' 2.5"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
34
Gladis, Amy
SR-4
Loras
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
35
Heimark, Jenna
FR-1
Dubuque
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
35
Prine, Avery
FR-1
St. Olaf
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
35
DeBuhr, Lydia
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
35
Mitchell, Alyssa
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
35
Lengwin, Mikaela
FR-1
Loras
2.75m
9' 0.25"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
40
Larson, Sam
JR-3
Wartburg
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
41
Singh, Prabhjot
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
2.71m
8' 10.75"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
42
Ewald, Allison
JR-3
Loras
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Augustana College Early Spring Opener
Mar 25, 2017
43
Watry, Kate
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
2.69m
8' 9.75"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
43
Waddell, Sam
JR-3
St. Olaf
2.69m
8' 9.75"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
45
Murdock, Cara
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
2.68m
8' 9.5"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
46
King, Kaylie
FR-1
St. Scholastica
2.67m
8' 9"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
47
LaVerdiere, Tori
FR-1
Grinnell
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
47
Vininski, McKenna
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2.65m
8' 8.25"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
49
Lieske, Anna
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
50
Belau, Keanna
SO-2
Luther
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hawkins, Chris
JR-3
Coe
7.52m
24' 8.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
0.2
2
Witschen, Michael
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
7.45m
24' 5.5"
Beach Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
2.1
3
Koehler, Trent
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
7.35m
24' 1.5"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
2.0
4
White, Conor
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
7.31m
23' 11.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.1
5
Spann, Nicholas
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
7.18m
23' 6.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.0
6
Cross, Evan
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
7.17m
23' 6.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.4
7
Wimbish, Justin
JR-3
Central College
7.12m
23' 4.5"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.5
7
Cook, Famiek
SO-2
Wartburg
7.12m
23' 4.5"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
3.1
9
Cushion-Lewis, Maurice
FR-1
Dubuque
7.05m
23' 1.75"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
3.4
10
Morris, Malik
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
7.03m
23' 0.75"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
0.9
11
Kordah, Barinedum
SR-4
Augsburg
6.98m
22' 11"
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
0.1
12
Lichtenegger, Kyle
SO-2
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
6.83m
22' 5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.7
13
MacDowell, Blake
JR-3
Cornell College
6.79m
22' 3.5"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
+0.0
13
Schepp, Jackson
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
6.79m
22' 3.5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
1.9
15
Prater, Joshua
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
6.77m
22' 2.5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.7
16
Barista, Blaze
FR-1
Dubuque
6.75m
22' 1.75"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
2.6
17
Alexander, Dwight
JR-3
Carleton
6.73m
22' 1"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.1
17
Steward, Desmond
SO-2
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
6.73m
22' 1"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
2.7
19
Rattenborg, Colby
JR-3
Loras
6.65m
21' 10"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
0.9
20
Smith, Andrew
SO-2
Macalester
6.64m
21' 9.5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.8
21
Huddleston, Preston
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
6.61m
21' 8.25"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis
Apr 8, 2017
-10.0
22
VanZuilen, Luke
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
2.5
23
Kunkel, Javon
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
6.56m
21' 6.25"
St. Olaf Meet of the Saints
May 6, 2017
1.3
24
Pickett, Kortez
SO-2
Dubuque
6.51m
21' 4.25"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
2.0
25
Valant, Neal
FR-1
Dubuque
6.49m
21' 3.5"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.3
26
Keel, Peter
FR-1
Carleton
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
2.2
27
O'Neill, Connor
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
1.1
28
Bullert, Grant
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
6.44m
21' 1.5"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
1.1
29
Heuer, Deontae
SO-2
Augsburg
6.41m
21' 0.5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3.3
29
Woods, Jordon
FR-1
Central College
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
+0.0
31
Spillum, Travis
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
6.40m
21' 0"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
0.2
32
Frazier, Isaac
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
6.39m
20' 11.75"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
1.9
32
Dzikonksi, Alex
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
6.39m
20' 11.75"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
3.5
32
Kuplic, Anthony
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
6.39m
20' 11.75"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
1.3
32
McNanna, Zach
FR-1
Cornell College
6.39m
20' 11.75"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.4
36
Frick, Chris
SO-2
St. Olaf
6.38m
20' 11.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
+0.0
36
Peterson, Colton
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
6.38m
20' 11.25"
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
0.5
38
Keck, Nathan
SO-2
Wartburg
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
3.5
39
Daniels, Will
FR-1
Central College
6.35m
20' 10"
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
0.9
39
Lueken, Michael
FR-1
Loras
6.35m
20' 10"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
0.4
39
Rewinkel, Caleb
FR-1
Cornell College
6.35m
20' 10"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
+0.0
42
Kruse, Ryan
JR-3
Central College
6.34m
20' 9.75"
Kansas Relays
Apr 19, 2017
3.6
43
Kinderman, Ross
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
6.33m
20' 9.25"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
0.8
44
Schwartz, Ben
FR-1
Carleton
6.28m
20' 7.25"
Carleton Rolex Classic
May 3, 2017
0.7
45
Hampton, Jaimen
SO-2
Hamline
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
0.3
46
Moyer, James
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
1.2
47
Nowaczynski, Tre
SR-4
Macalester
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
1.8
47
Brenden, Brett
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
6.23m
20' 5.25"
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
1.2
49
Redmond, Jeremy
SR-4
Luther
6.22m
20' 5"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
1.9
49
Larson, Noah
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
6.22m
20' 5"
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
0.7
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Acompanado, Elyse
FR-1
Loras
5.79m
19' 0"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
0.8
2
Frekot, Hanna
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
5.61m
18' 5"
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
0.5
3
Skrove, Alyssa
FR-1
Dubuque
5.57m
18' 3.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.9
4
Ruehl, Svenja
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
5.52m
18' 1.5"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
4.0
5
Degen, Jenna
SO-2
St. Benedict
5.50m
18' 0.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2.6
6
Dup, Becca
SO-2
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
5.49m
18' 0.25"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.3
7
Thompson, Tori
SO-2
St. Catherine
5.43m
17' 9.75"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
2.2
8
Sundstrom, Megan
JR-3
St. Benedict
5.41m
17' 9"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
1.5
9
Edwards, Lilia
SO-2
Wartburg
5.38m
17' 8"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.4
10
Francis, Mollie
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
5.36m
17' 7"
Al Cassell Relays
Apr 29, 2017
0.1
11
Slatter, Aleyha
SO-2
Dubuque
5.35m
17' 6.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.6
12
Schnoor, Libby
JR-3
Cornell College
5.34m
17' 6.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2.2
12
Jones, Callie
SR-4
Augsburg
5.34m
17' 6.25"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
1.6
15
Wisnieski, Lindsey
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
5.30m
17' 4.75"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
-1.3
16
Black, Terrianna
FR-1
Loras
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
+0.0
17
Eischens, Laura
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
5.28m
17' 4"
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
1.8
17
Britton, Damali
JR-3
Carleton
5.28m
17' 4"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
1.3
19
Russert, Hannah
SR-4
St. Scholastica
5.25m
17' 2.75"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
1.4
19
McAtee, Olivia
SO-2
Wartburg
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.6
21
Conley, Janae
JR-3
Wartburg
5.23m
17' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
+0.0
22
Liske, Nicole
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
5.20m
17' 0.75"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
+0.0
22
Drees, Emma
SR-4
Central College
5.20m
17' 0.75"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
1.5
22
Schoustra, Mackenzie
FR-1
St. Olaf
5.20m
17' 0.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
+0.0
26
Ostdiek, Allison
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
5.19m
17' 0.5"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
0.7
27
Achter, Anna
FR-1
Wartburg
5.18m
17' 0"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
+0.0
27
Koenigs, Morgan
SR-4
Central College
5.18m
17' 0"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
+0.0
29
Donkhong, Anna
FR-1
Hamline
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
+0.0
29
Schaefers , Taylor
SO-2
Loras
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
+0.0
31
Marzinske, Kari
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
5.09m
16' 8.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2.5
32
Butturff, Destine
FR-1
Buena Vista
5.05m
16' 7"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
+0.0
33
Piergies, Tonya
SO-2
Carleton
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
1.9
34
Blocker, Trenetta
JR-3
Central College
5.03m
16' 6"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
1.0
35
Forness, Mikayla
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
5.02m
16' 5.75"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis
Apr 8, 2017
-1.5
35
Holtz, Sarah
FR-1
Luther
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
3.0
37
Rutt, Megan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
5.01m
16' 5.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
3.4
38
Sowle, Courtney
SR-4
Wartburg
4.99m
16' 4.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
1.3
38
Neeser, Anna
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Minnesota State Twilight
May 3, 2017
3.5
40
Brant, Amy
JR-3
Wartburg
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.4
41
Leffler, Victoria
SO-2
Buena Vista
4.97m
16' 3.75"
Dordt College Outdoor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
+0.0
42
Mazo, Maria
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
4.96m
16' 3.25"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
3.5
42
Hughes, Mackenzie
FR-1
Hamline
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
1.9
42
Russell, Elizabeth
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4.96m
16' 3.25"
USF Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
0.9
45
Leach, Nikki
SR-4
Cornell College
4.95m
16' 3"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.0
46
Anderson, Alexandra
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
1.3
46
Springer, Marta
SO-2
Luther
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
2.8
49
Sammons, Morgan
JR-3
Luther
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
2.6
49
Marquette, Hayli
SO-2
St. Olaf
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
2.5
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sellhorst, Garrett
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.14m
49' 8.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.1
2
Twumasi, Raymond
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
14.59m
47' 10.5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.7
3
Hawkins, Chris
JR-3
Coe
14.55m
47' 9"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
+0.0
4
Barista, Blaze
FR-1
Dubuque
14.43m
47' 4.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.4
5
Koehler, Trent
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
14.14m
46' 4.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.0
6
Steward, Desmond
SO-2
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
13.99m
45' 10.75"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
2.5
7
Prater, Joshua
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
13.98m
45' 10.5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.0
8
Pickett, Kortez
SO-2
Dubuque
13.80m
45' 3.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.1
9
Peterson, Colton
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
13.74m
45' 1"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
-3.0
10
Keel, Peter
FR-1
Carleton
13.69m
44' 11"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.7
10
Keck, Nathan
SO-2
Wartburg
13.69m
44' 11"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
0.9
12
White, Conor
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
13.65m
44' 9.5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.6
13
Onkware, Alvin
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
13.64m
44' 9"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.1
14
Trout, Collin
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
13.57m
44' 6.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
+0.0
15
Hicks, Maurice
JR-3
Carleton
13.54m
44' 5.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.3
16
Woods, Jordon
FR-1
Central College
13.53m
44' 4.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.6
17
Greenwalt, Austin
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
13.49m
44' 3.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.4
18
Cross, Evan
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
13.47m
44' 2.5"
Bryan Clay Invite
Apr 13, 2017
1.0
19
Jackson, Bakari
SO-2
Hamline
13.43m
44' 0.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.0
20
Frazier, Isaac
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
0.7
21
Kordah, Barinedum
SR-4
Augsburg
13.39m
43' 11.25"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
-2.5
22
Ogasawara, Ibuki
JR-3
Grinnell
13.38m
43' 10.75"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
+0.0
23
Kunkel, Javon
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
13.33m
43' 9"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
0.4
24
Jennings, Trey
FR-1
Dubuque
13.32m
43' 8.5"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
1.5
25
Alexander, Dwight
JR-3
Carleton
13.27m
43' 6.5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.0
26
Spann, Nicholas
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
13.22m
43' 4.5"
USF Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
0.1
27
VanZuilen, Luke
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
13.15m
43' 1.75"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
1.6
28
Sharp, Tyler
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
13.13m
43' 1"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.3
29
Larson, Noah
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
13.11m
43' 0.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.4
30
Adebanjo, Miracle
FR-1
Augsburg
13.10m
42' 11.75"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
1.5
31
Grady, Matt
FR-1
Crown
13.07m
42' 10.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2.2
32
Bruss, Nicolas
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
13.06m
42' 10.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.2
33
Witschen, Michael
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
13.03m
42' 9"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
0.5
34
Koll, Joe
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
13.01m
42' 8.25"
Lyle Hokanson Classic
Apr 21, 2017
3.4
35
Blanksma, Kevin
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
12.89m
42' 3.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.9
36
Gordon, Shamund
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
12.85m
42' 2"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.8
37
McNanna, Zach
FR-1
Cornell College
12.77m
41' 10.75"
Lee Calhoun Memorial
Apr 15, 2017
1.1
38
Dightman, Jadyn
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.75m
41' 10"
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
1.6
39
Williams, Emanual
FR-1
Carleton
12.64m
41' 5.75"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
0.2
40
Adams, Sean
SR-4
Augsburg
12.63m
41' 5.25"
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
-0.1
41
Cavanaugh, Brad
FR-1
Loras
12.62m
41' 5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
0.5
42
Polivka, Jaret
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.60m
41' 4.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.6
43
Klun, John
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
0.8
43
Pearson, Devante
FR-1
Wartburg
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
0.9
45
Marlin, Dean
FR-1
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
12.56m
41' 2.5"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
0.5
46
Brown, Zach
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
12.54m
41' 1.75"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
1.7
47
Rattenborg, Colby
JR-3
Loras
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Augustana College Early Spring Opener
Mar 25, 2017
2.8
48
Haberman, Henry
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
12.42m
40' 9"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
3.0
49
Bullert, Grant
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
0.3
50
Lee, Ahymad
SO-2
Wartburg
12.35m
40' 6.25"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
1.4
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Peterson, Emma
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
12.15m
39' 10.5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
+0.0
2
Dup, Becca
SO-2
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
11.70m
38' 4.75"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.4
3
Acompanado, Elyse
FR-1
Loras
11.49m
37' 8.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.2
4
Manley, Hannah
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
11.48m
37' 8"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
1.4
5
Britton, Damali
JR-3
Carleton
11.37m
37' 3.75"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3.3
6
Sundstrom, Megan
JR-3
St. Benedict
11.26m
36' 11.5"
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
-1.8
7
Ruehl, Svenja
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
11.22m
36' 9.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
8
Edwards, Lilia
SO-2
Wartburg
11.04m
36' 2.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.0
9
Stratman, Camarie
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
11.02m
36' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
0.4
9
Heimark, Jenna
FR-1
Dubuque
11.02m
36' 2"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.8
9
Slatter, Aleyha
SO-2
Dubuque
11.02m
36' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.4
12
Koll, Leah
SO-2
St. Benedict
11.01m
36' 1.5"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
1.7
13
Skrove, Alyssa
FR-1
Dubuque
10.99m
36' 0.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.2
14
McGrath, Molly
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
10.92m
35' 10"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
15
Leach, Nikki
SR-4
Cornell College
10.91m
35' 9.5"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.2
15
Zwiefelhofer, Danielle
JR-3
Hamline
10.91m
35' 9.5"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
1.8
17
Gelinske, Shelby
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
10.85m
35' 7.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
+0.0
18
Russell, Elizabeth
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10.76m
35' 3.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
+0.0
19
Quandt, Taylor
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10.66m
34' 11.75"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
0.7
20
Heiser, Elise
SR-4
Luther
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
3.1
21
Rutt, Megan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
10.57m
34' 8.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
21
Robinson, T'Nauzhae
FR-1
Dubuque
10.57m
34' 8.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
0.1
23
Blocker, Trenetta
JR-3
Central College
10.54m
34' 7"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
2.9
24
Holtz, Sarah
FR-1
Luther
10.49m
34' 5"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
0.5
25
Engen, Tierza
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
10.48m
34' 4.75"
Al Cassell Relays
Apr 29, 2017
0.7
26
Conley, Janae
JR-3
Wartburg
10.47m
34' 4.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3.3
27
Dontje Lindell, Halla
SO-2
Macalester
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
0.9
28
Marzinske, Kari
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
10.40m
34' 1.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
29
Leffler, Victoria
SO-2
Buena Vista
10.32m
33' 10.25"
Sioux City Relays UCO 2017
Apr 21, 2017
1.5
30
Achter, Anna
FR-1
Wartburg
10.31m
33' 10"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.5
31
Silbert, Sarah
SR-4
Macalester
10.26m
33' 8"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
1.2
31
Hensch, Mikayla
SR-4
Hamline
10.26m
33' 8"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
+0.0
34
Thompson, Tori
SO-2
St. Catherine
10.24m
33' 7.25"
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
1.3
35
Neeser, Anna
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
10.23m
33' 6.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
+0.0
36
McKay, Jakeena
SO-2
Wartburg
10.14m
33' 3.25"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
0.8
37
Shofner, Breanna
JR-3
St. Scholastica
10.13m
33' 3"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.7
38
Lieske, Anna
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
10.12m
33' 2.5"
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
1.1
39
Krawczyk, Jackie
JR-3
Luther
10.05m
32' 11.75"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
1.2
39
Schoel, Sarah
JR-3
Loras
10.05m
32' 11.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.6
41
Hlavka, Courtney
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
10.04m
32' 11.25"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
0.4
42
Smedsrud, Kynzie
SO-2
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
10.03m
32' 11"
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
+0.0
43
Muir, Emily
Martin Luther
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
0.8
44
Knight, Jamie
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
9.97m
32' 8.5"
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
2.4
45
Sifferle, Jordan
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
9.94m
32' 7.5"
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
+0.0
46
Leiden, Katelyn
FR-1
St. Scholastica
9.93m
32' 7"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.1
47
Bresnahan, Cara
SO-2
Grinnell
9.86m
32' 4.25"
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
2.1
48
Greenlee, Jasmin
FR-1
Wartburg
9.84m
32' 3.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.5
49
Clarke, Mellissa
FR-1
Hamline
9.82m
32' 2.75"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
0.9
50
Rule, Shay
JR-3
Cornell College
9.78m
32' 1"
Lee Calhoun Memorial
Apr 15, 2017
0.8
50
Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo
JR-3
Dubuque
9.78m
32' 1"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.7
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Duwenhoegger, Chase
JR-3
Hamline
17.03m
55' 10.5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2
Jacobson, Travis
JR-3
Hamline
17.02m
55' 10.25"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
3
Murfin, Blaze
SO-2
Dubuque
16.82m
55' 2.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4
Hausman, Micah
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
16.75m
54' 11.5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Zilaitis, Charles
SR-4
Cornell College
16.67m
54' 8.25"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
6
Udenberg, Thomas
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
16.04m
52' 7.5"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
7
Dols, Eric
SO-2
Hamline
15.93m
52' 3.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
Allen, Benjamin
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.76m
51' 8.5"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
9
Woods, Nick
SR-4
St. Olaf
15.76m
51' 8.5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
11
Hensch, Michael
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
15.61m
51' 2.75"
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
12
Maday, Mitchell
SO-2
Hamline
15.41m
50' 6.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
13
Johnson, Grahm
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
15.34m
50' 4"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Fitzgerald, Nathan
FR-1
Central College
15.30m
50' 2.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
15
Beall, Drew
SO-2
Buena Vista
15.22m
49' 11.25"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
16
Pillath, Christian
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
15.18m
49' 9.75"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
17
Bonner, Chase
SO-2
Buena Vista
15.06m
49' 5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
17
Lindgren, Seth
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.06m
49' 5"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
19
Kurtz-Enko, Nathan
SO-2
St. Olaf
14.99m
49' 2.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
20
Murtha, Craig
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
14.95m
49' 0.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
22
Peters, Robbie
JR-3
Coe
14.49m
47' 6.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
23
Brown, Ron
SO-2
Dubuque
14.47m
47' 5.75"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
24
Goodman, Charles
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
14.31m
46' 11.5"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
25
Boike, Alec
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
14.29m
46' 10.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
26
Berg, Jake
SO-2
Loras
14.28m
46' 10.25"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
27
Jochum, Austin
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
14.20m
46' 7.25"
St. Olaf Meet of the Saints
May 6, 2017
28
Hartwig, Travis
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
14.19m
46' 6.75"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
29
Frazier, Adam
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
14.09m
46' 2.75"
Masanz Invitational
May 6, 2017
30
Guth, Blake
FR-1
Martin Luther
13.93m
45' 8.5"
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
31
Danhauer, David
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
13.85m
45' 5.25"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
32
Norem, Patrick
SO-2
Central College
13.82m
45' 4.25"
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
33
Pfaffle, Koltin
JR-3
Luther
13.75m
45' 1.5"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
34
Taylor, Scott
JR-3
Dubuque
13.69m
44' 11"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
35
Lundberg, Trevor
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
13.66m
44' 9.75"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
36
Rohlk, Garrett
JR-3
Buena Vista
13.54m
44' 5.25"
Dordt College Outdoor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
37
Moser, Chad
SO-2
Loras
13.50m
44' 3.5"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
37
Reiter, Ryan
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
13.50m
44' 3.5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
39
Neuenfeldt, Will
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
13.49m
44' 3.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
40
Diaz de Leone, Sam
JR-3
Carleton
13.43m
44' 0.75"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
41
Draeger, Dylan
JR-3
Dubuque
13.36m
43' 10"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
41
Kruse, Ryan
JR-3
Central College
13.36m
43' 10"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
43
Moore, Dakota
JR-3
Wartburg
13.35m
43' 9.75"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
44
O'Brien, Gage
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
13.25m
43' 5.75"
St. Olaf Meet of the Saints
May 6, 2017
44
Larson, Dylan
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
13.25m
43' 5.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
44
Bartch, Benjamin
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
47
Holst, Eric
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
13.24m
43' 5.25"
St. Olaf Meet of the Saints
May 6, 2017
48
Jablon, Joshua
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
13.22m
43' 4.5"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
49
Hayes, Jacob
JR-3
Coe
13.13m
43' 1"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
50
McNichols, David
JR-3
Macalester
13.05m
42' 9.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Atwater, Tanasha
JR-3
Dubuque
15.09m
49' 6.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Becker, SteaVen
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
14.26m
46' 9.5"
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
3
Mercil, Mandy
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
14.08m
46' 2.5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Dolincheck, Dayton
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
13.53m
44' 4.75"
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
6
Rehberg, Anna
FR-1
Wartburg
13.46m
44' 2"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
7
McLemore, Tamira
FR-1
Augsburg
12.98m
42' 7"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
Lange, Libbie
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
12.87m
42' 2.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
Koellner, Jodi
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.67m
41' 7"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Weathers, Adahja
FR-1
Dubuque
12.57m
41' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
11
Phillips, Taylor
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
12.56m
41' 2.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
12
Kapnisis, Victoria
SR-4
Wartburg
12.52m
41' 1"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
13
Koel, Gabby
SR-4
Hamline
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
14
Burt, Emily
FR-1
Central College
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
16
Egnarski, Lauren
JR-3
Dubuque
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
16
Byers-Carter, Katelyn
SO-2
St. Catherine
12.25m
40' 2.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
18
Harstad, Jillian
SR-4
Luther
12.13m
39' 9.75"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
19
Keahna, Tieranny
FR-1
Coe
12.11m
39' 8.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
21
Eischeid, Cristyn
JR-3
Buena Vista
12.05m
39' 6.5"
Dordt College Outdoor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
21
Neumann, Melissa
FR-1
Martin Luther
12.05m
39' 6.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
23
Juenemann, Jessie
FR-1
Hamline
12.03m
39' 5.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
24
Telfer, Grace
SO-2
Buena Vista
12.01m
39' 5"
Sioux City Relays UCO 2017
Apr 21, 2017
26
Niemier, Alex
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
11.81m
38' 9"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
27
Johnson, Esther
SO-2
Loras
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
28
Fitzgibbons, Maddie
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
11.67m
38' 3.5"
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
29
Janssen, Miranda
FR-1
Hamline
11.65m
38' 2.75"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
30
Martinez, Octavia
SO-2
Cornell College
11.60m
38' 0.75"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
31
Gigstad, Sarah
FR-1
St. Benedict
11.54m
37' 10.5"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
32
Eischens, Laura
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
11.53m
37' 10"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis
Apr 8, 2017
32
Forness, Mikayla
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
11.53m
37' 10"
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
34
Haupert, Abbie
JR-3
Wartburg
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
35
St.Marie, Natalie
FR-1
St. Scholastica
11.47m
37' 7.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
36
Cervantes, Val
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
11.32m
37' 1.75"
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
36
Reuter, Tresa
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
11.32m
37' 1.75"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
36
Conley, Emily
SO-2
St. Scholastica
11.32m
37' 1.75"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
39
Konfrst, Linnaea
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
11.27m
36' 11.75"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
39
Hedges, Anna
SO-2
Loras
11.27m
36' 11.75"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
42
Arechiga, Madison
FR-1
Coe
11.19m
36' 8.5"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
43
Hovland, Bailey
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
11.07m
36' 4"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
44
Passaglia, Amanda
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
11.00m
36' 1.25"
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
45
Baker, Gabby
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
10.80m
35' 5.25"
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
46
Highum, Aubrey
FR-1
Luther
10.78m
35' 4.5"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
47
Ward, Hannah
JR-3
Luther
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
48
Albers, Emily
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
10.75m
35' 3.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
48
Rajewsky, Kelsey
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
10.75m
35' 3.25"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
50
Neckopulos, Alex
JR-3
Grinnell
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate)
Mar 31, 2017
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Link, Alex
JR-3
Dubuque
51.65m
169' 5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4
Johnson, Grahm
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
48.82m
160' 2"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Murtha, Craig
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
48.80m
160' 1"
St. Olaf Meet of the Saints
May 6, 2017
6
Duwenhoegger, Chase
JR-3
Hamline
48.75m
159' 11"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
Moore, Dakota
JR-3
Wartburg
47.68m
156' 5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Fitzgerald, Nathan
FR-1
Central College
47.63m
156' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
11
Brown, Ron
SO-2
Dubuque
46.87m
153' 9"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
12
Lindgren, Seth
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
46.59m
152' 10"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
13
Hausman, Micah
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
46.56m
152' 9"
St. Olaf Meet of the Saints
May 6, 2017
14
Peters, Robbie
JR-3
Coe
46.08m
151' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
15
Beall, Drew
SO-2
Buena Vista
45.84m
150' 5"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
16
Maday, Mitchell
SO-2
Hamline
45.83m
150' 4"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
17
Kuusisto, Jesse
SR-4
Augsburg
45.56m
149' 6"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
18
Miller, Ben
SR-4
Central College
45.28m
148' 7"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
19
Pohlmann, Jared
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
45.15m
148' 1"
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
20
Kennedy, Devan
SR-4
Loras
45.06m
147' 10"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
21
Hayes, Jacob
JR-3
Coe
44.80m
147' 0"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
22
Goodman, Charles
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
44.74m
146' 9"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
23
Compton, Chris
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
44.65m
146' 6"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
24
Misci, Nick
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
44.55m
146' 2"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
25
Kruse, Ryan
JR-3
Central College
44.42m
145' 9"
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
26
Seymour, Josh
FR-1
Coe
44.28m
145' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
27
Pillath, Christian
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
44.06m
144' 7"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
28
Hensch, Michael
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
43.50m
142' 8"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
29
McNichols, David
JR-3
Macalester
43.45m
142' 7"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
30
Heimer, Sam
JR-3
Wartburg
43.13m
141' 6"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
31
Udenberg, Thomas
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
43.05m
141' 3"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
32
Bartch, Benjamin
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
43.02m
141' 2"
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
33
Rohlk, Garrett
JR-3
Buena Vista
42.83m
140' 6"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
34
Norem, Patrick
SO-2
Central College
42.68m
140' 0"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
35
Sims, Storm
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
42.39m
139' 1"
Lyle Hokanson Classic
Apr 21, 2017
36
Puett, Andrew
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
42.37m
139' 0"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
37
Allen, Benjamin
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
42.25m
138' 7"
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
38
Boike, Alec
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
42.06m
138' 0"
Masanz Invitational
May 6, 2017
39
Puls, Cooper
FR-1
Central College
41.80m
137' 2"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
40
Diaz de Leone, Sam
JR-3
Carleton
41.78m
137' 1"
Carleton Rolex Classic
May 3, 2017
41
Diaz de Leone, Sam
JR-3
Carleton
41.71m
136' 10"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
42
Espe, David
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
41.19m
135' 2"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
43
Holst, Eric
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
41.11m
134' 10"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
44
O'Brien, Gage
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
40.63m
133' 4"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
45
Maxon, Keith
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
40.62m
133' 3"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
46
Firkins, Michael
SO-2
Central College
40.50m
132' 10"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
47
Striegel, Caleb
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
40.06m
131' 5"
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
48
Lundberg, Trevor
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
40.03m
131' 4"
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
49
Loescher, Martin
SR-4
Martin Luther
39.96m
131' 1"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
50
Reiter, Ryan
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
39.88m
130' 10"
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wegter, Danielle
FR-1
Dubuque
48.16m
158' 0"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2
Becker, SteaVen
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
47.58m
156' 1"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3
Koel, Gabby
SR-4
Hamline
46.05m
151' 1"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
4
Lane, Shelby
SO-2
Dubuque
45.46m
149' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Kapnisis, Victoria
SR-4
Wartburg
45.16m
148' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Betthauser, Kelsey
SO-2
Dubuque
44.82m
147' 0"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
7
Juenemann, Jessie
FR-1
Hamline
43.43m
142' 6"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
8
Voycheske, Ciara
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
43.09m
141' 4"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Konfrst, Linnaea
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
42.42m
139' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Willis, Abigail
JR-3
Dubuque
41.19m
135' 2"
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
11
Reuter, Tresa
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
40.92m
134' 3"
Lyle Hokanson Classic
Apr 21, 2017
12
Mercil, Mandy
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
40.07m
131' 5"
Lyle Hokanson Classic
Apr 21, 2017
13
Koellner, Jodi
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
39.85m
130' 9"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
16
Ludwig, Brittany
SR-4
St. Scholastica
39.47m
129' 6"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
17
Stuht, Lorell
SR-4
Central College
39.25m
128' 9"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
18
Keahna, Tieranny
FR-1
Coe
38.76m
127' 2"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
19
Thompson, Tori
SO-2
St. Catherine
38.72m
127' 0"
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
20
Fitzgibbons, Maddie
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
38.60m
126' 8"
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
21
Martinez, Octavia
SO-2
Cornell College
38.59m
126' 7"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
22
Passaglia, Amanda
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
38.24m
125' 5"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
23
Hovland, Bailey
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
38.07m
124' 11"
Masanz Invitational
May 6, 2017
23
Phillips, Taylor
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
38.07m
124' 11"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
25
McLemore, Tamira
FR-1
Augsburg
37.76m
123' 11"
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
26
Haupert, Abbie
JR-3
Wartburg
37.62m
123' 5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
27
Gigstad, Sarah
FR-1
St. Benedict
37.46m
122' 11"
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
28
Neumann, Melissa
FR-1
Martin Luther
37.28m
122' 4"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
29
Rehberg, Anna
FR-1
Wartburg
37.13m
121' 10"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
30
Smithson, Lillian
FR-1
Central College
37.12m
121' 9"
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
31
Graham, Olivia
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
37.05m
121' 7"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
32
Bentley, Jessica
JR-3
St. Olaf
37.02m
121' 5"
St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 21, 2017
33
Hedges, Anna
SO-2
Loras
36.53m
119' 10"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
34
Harstad, Jillian
SR-4
Luther
36.17m
118' 8"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
35
Conley, Emily
SO-2
St. Scholastica
36.03m
118' 2"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
36
Highum, Aubrey
FR-1
Luther
36.01m
118' 2"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
37
Johnson, Esther
SO-2
Loras
35.96m
118' 0"
Augustana College Early Spring Opener
Mar 25, 2017
38
Neckopulos, Alex
JR-3
Grinnell
35.39m
116' 1"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
39
Robertson, Ivannie
JR-3
Hamline
35.25m
115' 8"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
40
Burmahl, Rebecca
SO-2
Dubuque
35.08m
115' 1"
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
41
Weathers, Adahja
FR-1
Dubuque
35.03m
114' 11"
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
42
St.Marie, Natalie
FR-1
St. Scholastica
34.86m
114' 4"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
43
Telfer, Grace
SO-2
Buena Vista
34.85m
114' 4"
BVU Outdoor Invite
Apr 1, 2017
44
Berube, Alea
SR-4
Cornell College
34.54m
113' 4"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
45
Iverson, Jenna
JR-3
Luther
34.42m
112' 11"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
46
Verdugo, Kiana
JR-3
Hamline
34.13m
112' 0"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
47
Carlson, Madison
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
34.03m
111' 8"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
48
Erickson, Courtney
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
33.89m
111' 2"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
49
Burt, Emily
FR-1
Central College
33.70m
110' 7"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
50
Egnarski, Lauren
JR-3
Dubuque
33.62m
110' 4"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Zilaitis, Charles
SR-4
Cornell College
57.66m
189' 2"
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
2
Murfin, Blaze
SO-2
Dubuque
57.50m
188' 8"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
3
Jochum, Austin
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
56.21m
184' 5"
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
4
Dols, Eric
SO-2
Hamline
56.01m
183' 9"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
5
Hensch, Michael
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
55.68m
182' 8"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
6
Holst, Eric
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
54.24m
177' 11"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Jacobson, Travis
JR-3
Hamline
53.69m
176' 2"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
8
Peters, Robbie
JR-3
Coe
53.07m
174' 1"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Brown, Ron
SO-2
Dubuque
53.02m
173' 11"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
10
Thiry, Peyton
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
52.94m
173' 8"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
11
Hausman, Micah
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
52.64m
172' 8"
USF Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
12
Link, Alex
JR-3
Dubuque
52.15m
171' 1"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
13
Kuusisto, Jesse
SR-4
Augsburg
52.05m
170' 9"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
14
Hammond, Garrett
SO-2
Loras
52.00m
170' 7"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
16
Melin, Gunnar
SO-2
Augsburg
51.30m
168' 4"
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
17
Culp, Ray
JR-3
Hamline
51.14m
167' 9"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
18
Danhauer, David
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
50.87m
166' 11"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
19
Wirtz, Fauston
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
50.45m
165' 6"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
20
Hayes, Jacob
JR-3
Coe
50.05m
164' 2"
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
21
Berg, Jake
SO-2
Loras
49.72m
163' 1"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
22
Murtha, Craig
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
49.28m
161' 8"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
23
McNichols, David
JR-3
Macalester
49.19m
161' 5"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
24
Rohlk, Garrett
JR-3
Buena Vista
49.15m
161' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
25
Pillath, Christian
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
48.86m
160' 4"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
26
Kelley, Isaac
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
48.77m
160' 0"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
27
Maday, Mitchell
SO-2
Hamline
48.26m
158' 4"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
28
Firkins, Michael
SO-2
Central College
48.02m
157' 6"
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
29
Draeger, Dylan
JR-3
Dubuque
47.74m
156' 7"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
30
Woods, Nick
SR-4
St. Olaf
47.67m
156' 5"
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
31
Beall, Drew
SO-2
Buena Vista
47.22m
154' 11"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
32
Taylor, Scott
JR-3
Dubuque
47.06m
154' 5"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
33
Bonner, Chase
SO-2
Buena Vista
46.85m
153' 8"
Dordt College Outdoor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
34
Maxon, Keith
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
46.72m
153' 3"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
35
Meskimen, John
SO-2
Loras
46.64m
153' 0"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
36
Lindgren, Seth
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
46.44m
152' 4"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
37
Webb, Jake
SR-4
Central College
45.88m
150' 6"
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
38
Tyler, Anthony
SR-4
Hamline
45.85m
150' 5"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
39
Fleming, Thomas
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
45.79m
150' 3"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
40
Ferguson, Mack
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
45.70m
149' 11"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
41
Irons, Ben
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
45.37m
148' 10"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
42
Kurtz-Enko, Nathan
SO-2
St. Olaf
45.20m
148' 3"
St. Olaf Meet of the Saints
May 6, 2017
43
Udenberg, Thomas
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
44.95m
147' 6"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
44
McCarthy, Garrett
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
44.22m
145' 1"
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
45
Gregory, John
SO-2
Dubuque
44.10m
144' 8"
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
46
Allen, Benjamin
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
44.03m
144' 5"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
47
Kane, Lucas
JR-3
Luther
43.97m
144' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
48
Sanders, Jordan
SR-4
Central College
43.69m
143' 4"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
48
Neuenfeldt, Will
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
43.69m
143' 4"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
50
Feyen, Austin
FR-1
Dubuque
43.37m
142' 3"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Atwater, Tanasha
JR-3
Dubuque
55.45m
181' 11"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
2
Koellner, Jodi
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
53.25m
174' 8"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
3
Hovland, Bailey
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
50.69m
166' 4"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
4
Burmahl, Rebecca
SO-2
Dubuque
50.47m
165' 7"
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
5
Stuht, Lorell
SR-4
Central College
50.13m
164' 6"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
6
Keelin, Katie
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
48.77m
160' 0"
Minnesota State Twilight
May 3, 2017
7
Graham, Olivia
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
48.04m
157' 7"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
Passaglia, Amanda
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
47.61m
156' 2"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
9
Mellin, Allison
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
47.31m
155' 2"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
St.Marie, Natalie
FR-1
St. Scholastica
46.98m
154' 1"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
11
Brinkmann, Sami
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
46.02m
151' 0"
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
12
Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea
SO-2
St. Catherine
45.98m
150' 10"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
13
Holtz, Sam
JR-3
Wartburg
45.53m
149' 4"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
14
Lane, Shelby
SO-2
Dubuque
45.22m
148' 4"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
15
Egnarski, Lauren
JR-3
Dubuque
45.09m
147' 11"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
16
Verdugo, Kiana
JR-3
Hamline
45.06m
147' 10"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
17
Johnson, Esther
SO-2
Loras
45.03m
147' 9"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
18
King, Natalie
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
44.69m
146' 7"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
19
Neckopulos, Alex
JR-3
Grinnell
44.24m
145' 2"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
20
Mercil, Mandy
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
43.98m
144' 3"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
21
Van Den Heuvel, Bailey
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
43.81m
143' 9"
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
22
Fitzgibbons, Maddie
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
43.37m
142' 3"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
23
Reuter, Tresa
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
42.77m
140' 4"
Lyle Hokanson Classic
Apr 21, 2017
24
Becker, SteaVen
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
42.22m
138' 6"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
25
Kapnisis, Victoria
SR-4
Wartburg
41.93m
137' 7"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
26
Hedges, Anna
SO-2
Loras
41.72m
136' 10"
Beloit Relays
Apr 28, 2017
27
Rehberg, Anna
FR-1
Wartburg
41.43m
135' 11"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
28
Stewart, Lindsey
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
41.42m
135' 11"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
29
Telfer, Grace
SO-2
Buena Vista
41.39m
135' 9"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
30
Frazier, Erica
JR-3
Dubuque
41.29m
135' 5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
31
Eischeid, Cristyn
JR-3
Buena Vista
41.28m
135' 5"
Red Raider Open 2017
Apr 12, 2017
33
Burt, Emily
FR-1
Central College
41.08m
134' 9"
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
34
Nesvik, savannah
SO-2
Loras
41.07m
134' 9"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
35
Paske, Sierra
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
40.94m
134' 4"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
36
Konfrst, Linnaea
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
40.92m
134' 3"
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
37
Martinez, Octavia
SO-2
Cornell College
40.89m
134' 2"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
38
Zemaitis, Lynn
SR-4
Macalester
40.87m
134' 1"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
40
Budden, Michelle
FR-1
Loras
40.29m
132' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
41
Ludwig, Brittany
SR-4
St. Scholastica
40.23m
132' 0"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
43
Anderson, Haley
SO-2
St. Benedict
39.64m
130' 1"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
44
Kuusisto, Kali
SR-4
Augsburg
39.09m
128' 3"
2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 8, 2017
45
Phillips, Taylor
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
38.92m
127' 8"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
46
Byers-Carter, Katelyn
SO-2
St. Catherine
38.67m
126' 10"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
47
Dolincheck, Dayton
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
38.57m
126' 6"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
48
Velez, Sulibeth
SO-2
Wartburg
38.55m
126' 6"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
49
Janssen, Miranda
FR-1
Hamline
38.43m
126' 1"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
50
Neumann, Melissa
FR-1
Martin Luther
38.38m
125' 11"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hensch, Michael
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
62.99m
206' 8"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2
Hayes, Sean
JR-3
Macalester
56.67m
185' 11"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3
Kruse, Ryan
JR-3
Central College
56.27m
184' 7"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4
Kane, Elijah
JR-3
Luther
55.49m
182' 1"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
VanZuilen, Luke
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
54.93m
180' 2"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
6
Potratz, Noah
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
54.44m
178' 7"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
7
Wessling, Kyle
SR-4
Buena Vista
54.00m
177' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Buckner, Jack
JR-3
Carleton
53.25m
174' 8"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
Kane, Lucas
JR-3
Luther
51.46m
168' 10"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Fitzgerald, Nathan
FR-1
Central College
50.98m
167' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
11
Firkins, Michael
SO-2
Central College
50.91m
167' 0"
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
12
Dietrich, Josh
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
50.84m
166' 9"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
13
Loescher, Martin
SR-4
Martin Luther
50.48m
165' 7"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Zaytoun, Christian
SO-2
Carleton
50.39m
165' 4"
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
15
Peterson, Christopher
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
50.38m
165' 3"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
16
Botten, Joshua
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
49.98m
164' 0"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
17
Cuvelier, Ben
JR-3
Wartburg
49.55m
162' 7"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
18
Zilaitis, Charles
SR-4
Cornell College
49.49m
162' 4"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
19
Meints, Braden
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
49.29m
161' 8"
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
20
Simon-Ressler, Mason
SR-4
Wartburg
49.10m
161' 1"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
21
Thayer, Jeremiah
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
48.92m
160' 6"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
22
Redmond, Jeremy
SR-4
Luther
48.82m
160' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
23
Olinger, Joseph
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
48.77m
160' 0"
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
24
Hendrickson, Joe
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
48.68m
159' 8"
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
25
Kennedy, Devan
SR-4
Loras
48.54m
159' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
26
Journell, Mack
FR-1
Carleton
48.21m
158' 2"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
27
O'Neill, Connor
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
48.07m
157' 8"
USF Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
28
Kinderman, Ross
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
47.82m
156' 11"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
29
Gregory, John
SO-2
Dubuque
47.47m
155' 9"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
30
Page, James
SO-2
Grinnell
47.20m
154' 10"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
31
Klingenschmitt, Markus
FR-1
Martin Luther
46.30m
151' 11"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
32
Davis, Logan
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
46.11m
151' 3"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
33
Ferguson, Mack
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
46.08m
151' 2"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
34
Rentz, Jacob
FR-1
Dubuque
45.99m
150' 11"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
35
Reed, Andy
SR-4
Loras
45.94m
150' 9"
Augustana College Early Spring Opener
Mar 25, 2017
36
Hendrychs, Jay
FR-1
Hamline
45.92m
150' 8"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
37
Hagstrom, Peter
FR-1
Carleton
45.77m
150' 2"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
38
Heinrich, Tyler
SR-4
Dubuque
45.66m
149' 10"
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
39
Jaeschke, Karl
JR-3
Wartburg
45.49m
149' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
40
Polk, Jordan
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
45.37m
148' 10"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
41
Frazier, Isaac
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
45.14m
148' 1"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
42
Bye, Matt
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
45.11m
148' 0"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
43
Huddleston, Preston
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
45.09m
147' 11"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
44
VanMetre, Matt
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
44.93m
147' 5"
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
45
Manthe, Kam
SO-2
Hamline
44.89m
147' 3"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
46
Kagemann, Jake
JR-3
Wartburg
44.86m
147' 2"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
47
Rea, Tyler
JR-3
Augsburg
44.26m
145' 2"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
48
Schepp, Jackson
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
44.12m
144' 9"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
49
Julkes, Willie
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
43.78m
143' 8"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
50
Bird, Tanner
FR-1
Central College
43.73m
143' 6"
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Forness, Mikayla
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
44.06m
144' 7"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2
Pohlmann, Megan
SR-4
St. Catherine
43.85m
143' 10"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Hare, Trish
SR-4
Carleton
43.75m
143' 6"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
4
Eischens, Laura
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
38.96m
127' 10"
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
5
Schnoor, Libby
JR-3
Cornell College
38.94m
127' 9"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
6
Morgan, Marisa
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
38.45m
126' 2"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Stilwell, Jenna
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
38.19m
125' 3"
Cobber-Dragon Dual
Apr 11, 2017
9
Fokken, Niki
JR-3
St. Benedict
37.13m
121' 10"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Johnson, Esther
SO-2
Loras
37.06m
121' 7"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
11
Willis, Abigail
JR-3
Dubuque
36.96m
121' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
12
Hlavka, Courtney
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
36.87m
120' 11"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 5, 2017
13
Wisnieski, Lindsey
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
36.69m
120' 4"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
14
Bresnahan, Cara
SO-2
Grinnell
36.59m
120' 0"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate)
Mar 31, 2017
15
Betthauser, Kelsey
SO-2
Dubuque
35.46m
116' 4"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
16
Weed, Kelsey
SO-2
St. Olaf
35.39m
116' 1"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
17
Betterman, Karly
JR-3
St. Benedict
35.20m
115' 6"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
18
Degen, Jenna
SO-2
St. Benedict
34.60m
113' 6"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
19
Dooley, Taylor
SO-2
Loras
34.50m
113' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
20
Hunter, Brooke
SR-4
Macalester
34.49m
113' 2"
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
21
Koenigs, Morgan
SR-4
Central College
34.14m
112' 0"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
22
Simon, Alyssa
JR-3
Loras
33.97m
111' 5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
23
Highum, Aubrey
FR-1
Luther
33.92m
111' 3"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
24
Gustafson, Ande
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
33.65m
110' 5"
Minnesota State Twilight
May 3, 2017
25
Holtz, Sarah
FR-1
Luther
33.49m
109' 10"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
26
Sowle, Courtney
SR-4
Wartburg
33.32m
109' 4"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
27
Cullinan, Jackie
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
33.25m
109' 1"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
28
Van Den Heuvel, Bailey
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
33.09m
108' 7"
Minnesota State Twilight
May 3, 2017
29
Sizer, Calli
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
32.90m
107' 11"
Minnesota State Twilight
May 3, 2017
30
Wettach, Molly
SR-4
Luther
32.56m
106' 10"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
31
Huebner, Charlotte
SR-4
Martin Luther
32.20m
105' 8"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
32
Kirkeide, Courtney
SR-4
St. Catherine
32.17m
105' 6"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
33
Graham, Olivia
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
32.03m
105' 1"
USF Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
34
Strand, Elli
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
31.78m
104' 3"
Cobber-Dragon Dual
Apr 11, 2017
35
Steen, Braanna
FR-1
Dubuque
31.54m
103' 6"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
36
Lange, Libbie
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
31.50m
103' 4"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
37
Kiminski, Maria
SR-4
St. Benedict
31.35m
102' 10"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
38
Russert, Hannah
SR-4
St. Scholastica
31.13m
102' 1"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
39
Bentley, Jessica
JR-3
St. Olaf
30.85m
101' 2"
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
40
Sammons, Morgan
JR-3
Luther
30.74m
100' 10"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
41
Forness, Miriah
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
30.54m
100' 2"
Cobber-Dragon Dual
Apr 11, 2017
42
Springer, Marta
SO-2
Luther
30.02m
98' 6"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
43
Piergies, Tonya
SO-2
Carleton
29.93m
98' 2"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
44
Andersen, Marissa
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
29.92m
98' 2"
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
45
Iverson, Jenna
JR-3
Luther
29.87m
98' 0"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
46
Canakes, Karin
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
29.86m
97' 11"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
47
Bain, Kassandra
FR-1
Coe
29.66m
97' 4"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
48
Edwards, Lilia
SO-2
Wartburg
29.57m
97' 0"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
49
Spehar, Suntina
FR-1
St. Benedict
29.49m
96' 9"
Bear Cat Twilight
May 3, 2017
50
Fitzgibbons, Maddie
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
29.39m
96' 5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Degen, Jenna
SO-2
St. Benedict
4729
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Forness, Mikayla
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
4721
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
3
Schnoor, Libby
JR-3
Cornell College
4661
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
4
Sowle, Courtney
SR-4
Wartburg
4580
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
5
Russert, Hannah
SR-4
St. Scholastica
4477
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
6
Sundstrom, Megan
JR-3
St. Benedict
4422
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
7
Eischens, Laura
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4409
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
8
Drees, Emma
SR-4
Central College
4267
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Koenigs, Morgan
SR-4
Central College
4196
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Schoustra, Mackenzie
FR-1
St. Olaf
4096
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
11
Hunter, Brooke
SR-4
Macalester
4039
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
12
Springer, Marta
SO-2
Luther
3939
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
13
Stilwell, Jenna
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
3923
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
14
Andersen, Marissa
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
3810
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
15
Joens, Bailey
FR-1
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
3780
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
16
Sammons, Morgan
JR-3
Luther
3666
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
17
Marzinske, Kari
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
3638
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
18
Holtz, Sarah
FR-1
Luther
3617
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
19
Frazier, Anna
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
3506
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
20
Achter, Anna
FR-1
Wartburg
3490
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
21
Sifferle, Jordan
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3489
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
22
Bohlig, Emily
FR-1
St. Olaf
3428
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
23
Piergies, Tonya
SO-2
Carleton
3352
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
24
DeBaillie, Abby
SO-2
Wartburg
3297
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
25
Forness, Miriah
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
3290
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis
Apr 8, 2017
26
Miller, Emily
SO-2
Luther
2998
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
27
Nolan, Marissa
FR-1
Wartburg
2984
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
28
Bond, Sarah
SO-2
St. Olaf
2871
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
29
Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo
JR-3
Dubuque
2846
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Frazier, Isaac
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
6669
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Schepp, Jackson
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
6455
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
3
Kruse, Ryan
JR-3
Central College
6391
Kansas Relays
Apr 19, 2017
4
Cuvelier, Ben
JR-3
Wartburg
6308
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Hendrickson, Joe
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
6283
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
6
Huddleston, Preston
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
6139
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
7
Wessling, Kyle
SR-4
Buena Vista
6081
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Moyer, James
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
6061
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
9
Daniels, Will
FR-1
Central College
6012
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Cerar, Frank
SO-2
St. Scholastica
5927
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
11
Knutson, Eli
SO-2
St. Olaf
5831
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
12
Kane, Elijah
JR-3
Luther
5593
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
13
Penberthy, Stephon
FR-1
Wartburg
5403
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
14
Julkes, Willie
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
5399
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
15
Kaiser, Adam
SO-2
St. Olaf
5377
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
16
Brenden, Brett
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
5357
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
17
Finne, Nelson
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
5345
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
18
Rikkers, Adam
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
5244
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
19
Dahl, Duncan
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
5156
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis
Apr 8, 2017
20
Hoftender, Nick
JR-3
Wartburg
5094
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
21
Escotto, Alexies
JR-3
Wartburg
4943
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
22
Sullivan, Liam
FR-1
Carleton
4886
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
23
Frick, Chris
SO-2
St. Olaf
4836
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis
Apr 8, 2017
24
Hendricks, Jackson
JR-3
Luther
4719
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
25
Huntley, Derek
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
4614
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
26
VanBemmelen, Alex
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
4516
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
27
Stichman, Kyle
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
4429
MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 4, 2017
28
Skinner, Caden
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
4370
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis
Apr 8, 2017
29
Smedsrud, Robert
FR-1
Luther
4160
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
30
Freese, Zach
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
4098
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis
Apr 8, 2017
31
Boyum, Nils
JR-3
Luther
3306
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017