Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List
Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor List (2024)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Performance List (2024)
Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor List (2023)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoo Performance List (2023)
Middle Atlantic Conferenc Outdoor Perf. List (2022)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Performance List (2022)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2021)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2020)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2020)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2019)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2019)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2018)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2018)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2017)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2017)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2016)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2016)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2015)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2015)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2014)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2014)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2013)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Perf. List (2013)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2012)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor List (2012)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2011)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Albright
Alvernia
Delaware Valley
DeSales
Elizabethtown
Hood
Lebanon Valley
Manhattanville
Messiah
Misericordia
Stevenson
Widener
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Acevedo, Kevin (M) - DeSales
Adams, Cynthia (F) - Lebanon Valley
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin (M) - Misericordia
Adusei, Kofi (M) - Manhattanville
Adutwum, Josephine (F) - Stevenson
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe (M) - Lebanon Valley
Albert, Abram (M) - Messiah
Aldana, Nicolas (M) - Hood
Almonte, A. Eloy (M) - Lebanon Valley
Almonte, A. Fernando (M) - Lebanon Valley
Ambrulavage, Michael (M) - Widener
Amesquita-Santos, Amado (M) - Manhattanville
Amoroso, Rob (M) - DeSales
Anachuna, Michael (M) - Widener
Anderson, Jon (M) - Elizabethtown
Ashton, Ed (M) - DeSales
Aspril, Cody (M) - Elizabethtown
Aspril, Corey (M) - Elizabethtown
Aspril, Kevin (M) - Elizabethtown
Atkins , Luke (M) - Misericordia
Aumen, Luke (M) - Messiah
Ausel, Andrew (M) - Messiah
Ayer, Alexander (M) - Hood
Azzollini , Danielle (F) - Widener
Baldesari, Sam (M) - Delaware Valley
Baldwin, Bryan (M) - Elizabethtown
Balla, Natala (F) - DeSales
Bamberski, Jacquelyn (F) - Misericordia
Banks, Emily (F) - Lebanon Valley
Barbagallo, Emma (F) - Messiah
Barkus, Michelle (F) - DeSales
Barndt, Nicholas (M) - Albright
Barnes, Ashley (F) - Hood
Bartholomew, Austin (M) - DeSales
Bayeux, John (M) - DeSales
Bayona, Joseph (M) - Elizabethtown
Bean, Caitlin (F) - Hood
Beardsley, Chris (M) - Messiah
Beck, Dan (M) - DeSales
Becker, Ben (M) - Misericordia
Becker, Tasha (F) - Messiah
Bellott, Seth (M) - Alvernia
Bellott, Stephanie (F) - Elizabethtown
Bender, Jennifer (F) - Messiah
Benkhadra, Brian (M) - Widener
Bennett, Joseph (M) - Lebanon Valley
Berger, Janette (F) - DeSales
Betts, Will (M) - Widener
Bialek, Thomas (M) - Alvernia
Bing, Tyler (M) - Delaware Valley
Black, Sarah (F) - Lebanon Valley
Blake, Jonathan (M) - Widener
Blessington, Alanna (F) - Alvernia
Bley, Edward (M) - Messiah
Blount, Jayda (F) - Hood
Boham, Denzell (M) - Widener
Boland, Matthew (M) - Widener
Bolos, Timothy (M) - Messiah
Bolton, Bianca (F) - Misericordia
Bonds, Eliott (M) - Lebanon Valley
Bonge, James (M) - DeSales
Booz, Natalie (F) - Messiah
Bottone, Zach (M) - Misericordia
Bove, Jennifer (F) - Messiah
Bowser, Rachel (F) - Messiah
Boyle, EmmaRose (F) - Delaware Valley
Boyles, Michael (M) - Messiah
Brady, Kevin (M) - Elizabethtown
Bramswig, Jack (M) - Manhattanville
Brandt, Alyssa (F) - DeSales
Braungard, Ashley (F) - Lebanon Valley
Brewster, Ryan (M) - Delaware Valley
Brooks, Sam (M) - Elizabethtown
Brossman, Noelle (F) - Lebanon Valley
Broussard, Miranda (F) - Widener
Brown, Christanna (F) - Alvernia
Brown, Ian (M) - Lebanon Valley
Burrows, Tiffany (F) - Messiah
Bush, Shane (M) - Delaware Valley
Butillo, Richard (M) - Widener
Cadman, Edward (M) - Alvernia
Caggiano, Dan (M) - Manhattanville
Calderone, Laura (F) - Lebanon Valley
Calkins, Michael (M) - Widener
Callan , Bryn (F) - Widener
Campbell , Talcia (F) - Widener
Caporale, Jason (M) - Widener
Cappiello, Jamie (F) - Alvernia
cappuccino, Katie (F) - DeSales
Carter, Brian (M) - Delaware Valley
Castiglioni, Rodrigo (M) - Manhattanville
Catalfamo, Christopher (M) - Hood
Cavanan, Rebecca (F) - Manhattanville
Chamberlain, Sara (F) - Delaware Valley
Char, Amber (F) - Widener
Chopka, Rachel (F) - Messiah
Christ, Alexandra (F) - Elizabethtown
Chu, Jayson (M) - Messiah
Churchman, Michelle (F) - DeSales
Churchman, stephanie (F) - DeSales
Ciavarelli, Mike (M) - Widener
Cifuentes, Justin (M) - Hood
Clayton, Anthony (M) - Widener
Cleary, Georgia (F) - Misericordia
Clinchoc, Jeremiah (M) - Alvernia
Cochran, Andre (M) - Delaware Valley
Cody, Eileen (F) - Elizabethtown
Coffie, Chris (M) - Stevenson
Coker, Hadlee (F) - Messiah
Coleman, Mick (M) - Widener
Colley, Gavin (M) - Widener
Colley, Josh (M) - Widener
Collins, Patrick (M) - DeSales
Colt , Katie (F) - Widener
Conley , Marissa (F) - Widener
connell, shannon (F) - DeSales
Conner, Zack (M) - Widener
Consiglio, Ann Marie (F) - DeSales
Conway, Ryan (M) - Elizabethtown
Cook, Angelo (M) - DeSales
Cooper, Andrew (M) - Widener
Cooper, Sam (M) - Elizabethtown
Cornelius, Dane (M) - Messiah
costello, colleen (F) - DeSales
Cotten, Marquise (M) - Lebanon Valley
Counsel, Qadree (M) - Widener
Crachi, Nico (M) - DeSales
Creighton , Emily (F) - Widener
Crossey, Nicole (F) - Widener
Cuciarre, Alex (M) - Widener
Cullen, Sam (M) - Delaware Valley
Cummings, Matt (M) - DeSales
Curry, Jessica (F) - DeSales
Dadzie, Chris (M) - Manhattanville
Daubert, Carl (M) - Misericordia
Dauer, Beth (F) - DeSales
Davis, Gwen (F) - Widener
Dayhoff, Lucas (M) - Elizabethtown
Dearie, Lydia (F) - Elizabethtown
Decker, Dylan (M) - Widener
Decker, Lauren (F) - Lebanon Valley
Deignan, Eric (M) - Misericordia
DePinto, Ryan (M) - DeSales
Detweiler, Kelsey (F) - Elizabethtown
Devine, Meghan (F) - Widener
DiAngelis, Dominic (M) - Lebanon Valley
Diawara, Oumar (M) - Albright
DiBona, Ethan (M) - Widener
Dickinson, Jacob (M) - Albright
Diehl, Brittany (F) - Widener
Diehl, Jeremy (M) - Messiah
Dietsch, Raechelle (F) - Delaware Valley
Diffenderfer, Katlyn (F) - DeSales
Dobbs, Kwesi (M) - Delaware Valley
Dolan, Mike (M) - Delaware Valley
Donahue, Emily (F) - Widener
Donovan, Colin (M) - Alvernia
Doris, Megan (F) - Lebanon Valley
Downer, Sarah (F) - Misericordia
Downing, Katie (F) - DeSales
Drastura, Kevin (M) - DeSales
Drum, Andrew (M) - Hood
Dunn, Razonte (M) - Stevenson
Durnin , Brooke (F) - Widener
Dusza, Dave (M) - DeSales
Dusza, Sean (M) - DeSales
Dyjack, Matthew (M) - Hood
Dystant, Alexandra (F) - Hood
Earnshaw, Brianna (F) - Elizabethtown
Eberly, Jill (F) - Misericordia
Edwards, Emily (F) - DeSales
Edwards, Will (M) - DeSales
Elliott, Brian (M) - Alvernia
Emery, Dillon (M) - Alvernia
Engle, Drew (M) - Messiah
Engle, Mark (M) - Messiah
Englert, Brianna (F) - Widener
Englert, Taylor (F) - Widener
Enos, Meaghan (F) - Misericordia
Eppleman, Richard (M) - Widener
Erlanger, Steven (M) - Stevenson
Eugene, Ersikha (F) - Messiah
Eyler, Rachel (F) - Lebanon Valley
Faia, Sal (M) - Widener
Fairchild, Kelty (F) - Misericordia
Fairchild, Mary (F) - Misericordia
Falden, Christyna (F) - Stevenson
Fallaque, Chris (M) - Manhattanville
Faus, Alex (M) - Messiah
Feather, Lyndsay (F) - Messiah
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin (F) - Lebanon Valley
Flagg, Kegan (M) - Elizabethtown
Fleming, Nathan (M) - Messiah
Fleming, Thomas (M) - Widener
Flickinger, Nathaniel (M) - Elizabethtown
Flores, Alex (M) - Widener
Fogelsanger, Andrea (F) - Messiah
Foley, Connor (M) - DeSales
Fortin, Stephen (M) - Widener
Fortney, Justin (M) - Elizabethtown
Foster, Ryan (M) - Misericordia
Fowler, Shakeira (F) - Widener
Freeland, Honorio (M) - Widener
Fronk, Kyle (M) - Lebanon Valley
Fuehrer, Rachel (F) - Elizabethtown
Fureman, Jonathan (M) - Lebanon Valley
Furst, Mike (M) - DeSales
Gainer, Gerrod (M) - Albright
Gallagher, Ryan (M) - Widener
Gamarra, Mike (M) - DeSales
Garraway, Mark (M) - Lebanon Valley
Garrity, Chris (M) - Widener
Gasior, Karen (F) - Albright
Gehly, Samantha (F) - Elizabethtown
Gentel, Austin (M) - Delaware Valley
Gerchak, Taylor (F) - Lebanon Valley
Gerrity, Skyler (M) - Misericordia
Gessler, Amy (F) - Elizabethtown
Getz, Taylor (M) - Stevenson
Gingrich, Deryk (M) - Lebanon Valley
Glosy, Cebastien (M) - Widener
Goelz, Andrew (M) - Lebanon Valley
Goidell, Matt (M) - Manhattanville
Gonzalez, Steffen (M) - Albright
Gonzalez, Xavier (M) - Albright
Goodman, Sarah (F) - Messiah
Goy , Kaitlin (F) - Widener
Grauer, Lauren (F) - Lebanon Valley
Green, Anthony (M) - Widener
Greisman , Amanda (F) - Widener
Gresh, Dan (M) - Elizabethtown
Greulich, Melissa (F) - Delaware Valley
Grey, Jermaine (M) - Albright
Grizzle, Sophie (F) - Hood
Groce, Alexis (F) - Elizabethtown
Guerrieri, Kayla (F) - Alvernia
Gunter, Curtis (M) - Stevenson
Guth, Cara (F) - DeSales
Guth, Ryan (M) - DeSales
Guzman, Angel (M) - Misericordia
Hager-Perry, Austin (M) - Hood
Hall, Chelsea (F) - Misericordia
Hamati-Attieh, Peter (M) - Alvernia
Hammond-DoDoo, Helena (F) - Hood
Hampton, Quentin (M) - Messiah
Hampton, Tim (M) - Messiah
Hanrahan, Meaghan (F) - Alvernia
Haras, Muhammad (M) - Albright
Harding, Rachael (F) - Misericordia
Harer, Colton (M) - Albright
Harmon, Leo (M) - Widener
Harnish, Michael (M) - Lebanon Valley
Harrigan, Ryan (M) - Widener
Harriger, Adam (M) - Elizabethtown
Harris, Shauna (F) - Widener
Hart, Ryan (M) - DeSales
Hartman, Bradley (M) - Lebanon Valley
Hastings, Patrick (M) - Delaware Valley
Hause, Mikael (M) - Misericordia
Haws, Josiah (M) - Messiah
Haynes, Samantha (F) - Albright
Headland, Phil (M) - Messiah
Heisey, Julie (F) - Messiah
Heisler , Rachel (F) - Widener
Henry, Kylen (M) - Widener
Hepp, Victoria (F) - Messiah
Herbster, Bobby (M) - Widener
Herbster, Dan (M) - Widener
Hess, David (M) - Elizabethtown
Heymann, Jillian (F) - Hood
Higgs, Danisha (F) - Albright
Higley, Jarrett (M) - Misericordia
Hill, Monee (F) - Stevenson
Hill, Zachary (M) - Widener
Hitchcock , Kaitlyn (F) - Widener
Hladchuk, Matthew (M) - Widener
hoats, emily (F) - DeSales
Hoff, Romita (F) - Hood
Honeycutt, Brody (M) - Alvernia
Hontz, Shelby (F) - Alvernia
Horst, Dylan (M) - Albright
Hostetler, Kaitlyn (F) - Messiah
Hughes, Cody (M) - Alvernia
Hull, Angelica (F) - Albright
Hurley, Katie (F) - Misericordia
Ingalls, Braheem (M) - DeSales
Isley, Tevin (M) - Stevenson
Jackson, Maya (F) - Hood
Janasek, Tj (M) - Stevenson
Jasper, Jihad (M) - Widener
Jendrezewski, Olivia (F) - Lebanon Valley
Jenkins, Theo (M) - Hood
Jeznach, Christian (M) - Widener
Johnson, Jacob (M) - Messiah
Johnson, Kevin (M) - Lebanon Valley
Johnson, Marie (F) - Messiah
Jones, Christopher (M) - Elizabethtown
Jones, Hannah (F) - Lebanon Valley
Jones, Laurie (F) - Elizabethtown
Jones, Patrick (M) - Elizabethtown
Kahil, Jacqueline (F) - Misericordia
Kaminski, Zach (M) - DeSales
Kausch, Nick (M) - Widener
Keich, Alyssa (F) - Lebanon Valley
Kelley, Sarah (F) - Manhattanville
Kemmerer, Emma (F) - DeSales
Kennedy, Graeme (M) - Elizabethtown
Kenney, William (M) - Elizabethtown
Keri, Carl (M) - DeSales
Kerno, Amanda (F) - Elizabethtown
Khela, Andrew (M) - Elizabethtown
Kilheeney, Bradley (M) - DeSales
Killmon, Bethany (F) - Misericordia
Kinder, Sydney (F) - Manhattanville
King, Abbey (F) - Messiah
Kiprop, Shadrack (M) - Misericordia
Klinges, Henry (M) - DeSales
Kohlmeir, Cecily (F) - Misericordia
Korsen, Rebecca (F) - Elizabethtown
Kozel, Kassy (F) - Misericordia
Kroszner, Eileen (F) - Elizabethtown
Krsulic, Michael (M) - Misericordia
Kuhns, Katlynn (F) - Albright
Kulhamer, Justin (M) - DeSales
Kulis, Ian (M) - Elizabethtown
Kulp, Jordan (F) - Elizabethtown
Kutz, Colby (M) - Albright
Labar, Abby (F) - DeSales
Labatt, Rachel (F) - Elizabethtown
Lagasse, Peyton (F) - Messiah
Lahn, Jeremy (M) - Widener
Laird, Ryan (M) - Messiah
Lange, Madison (F) - Stevenson
Lanzillotti, Alexis (F) - Manhattanville
Lawler, Rob (M) - DeSales
Layng, Brian (M) - Elizabethtown
Leandri, Melissa (F) - Delaware Valley
Lee, Travez (M) - Stevenson
Lentine, Mike (M) - Delaware Valley
Lesko, Andrew (M) - Elizabethtown
Lesneski, Alicia (F) - Alvernia
Lezama, Mikel (M) - DeSales
Liebsch, Nate (M) - Elizabethtown
Lignore, Shawn (M) - Widener
Limongelli, AJ (M) - Misericordia
Lloyd, Cody (M) - Lebanon Valley
Lockhart, Christopher (M) - Alvernia
Logue, Charles (M) - Delaware Valley
Loranger, Monica (F) - Elizabethtown
Ludwig, Laura (F) - Delaware Valley
Ludwig, Nicole (F) - Elizabethtown
Lusk, Brady (M) - Stevenson
MacNamee, Peter (M) - Alvernia
Madden, James (M) - Widener
Mahan, Max (M) - Elizabethtown
Maneval, Brooke (F) - Messiah
Marcotte, Samuel (M) - Albright
Marich, Aidan (M) - Misericordia
Marshall, Susannah (F) - Messiah
Martell, Rachel (F) - Stevenson
Martin, Andrew (M) - Alvernia
Martin, Kris (M) - Widener
Martin, Liz (F) - Messiah
Martinelli, Austin (M) - Misericordia
Mason , Aleah (F) - Widener
Mason, Kaylene (F) - Messiah
Mast, Timothy (M) - Messiah
Masulla, Mike (M) - DeSales
Mathias, Adam (M) - DeSales
Mauer, Annese (F) - Lebanon Valley
Maylor, Alexis (F) - Delaware Valley
McCardle, Teagan (F) - Delaware Valley
McCloskey, Kal (M) - Widener
mccollian, morgan (F) - DeSales
McConn, Bridget (F) - Delaware Valley
McCord, Malcolm (M) - Elizabethtown
McCullough, Seamus (M) - Widener
McDermott, Will (M) - Widener
McFarlin, Scott (M) - Alvernia
McGaughran, Caleb (M) - Messiah
McGill, Jonphilip (M) - Messiah
McGinnis, Ian (M) - Lebanon Valley
McGrath, Caitlin (F) - Hood
McKinzie, Oinye (M) - Albright
McKnight , Briana (F) - Widener
McMillan, Andrew (M) - Delaware Valley
McNee, Anthony (M) - Misericordia
McNeill, Jordan (M) - Hood
McSwain, Jazmine (F) - Stevenson
Medendorp, Kellie (F) - Widener
Megee, Bryan (M) - DeSales
Meier, Casey (F) - Elizabethtown
Melick, Grier (M) - Stevenson
Mellon, Matthew (M) - Hood
Messina, Gabriella (F) - Alvernia
Michael, Kate (F) - Misericordia
Michell, Mike (M) - DeSales
Mikolaichick, Julie (F) - Misericordia
Miller, Alexandria (F) - Misericordia
Miller, Amanda (F) - DeSales
Miller, Brady (M) - Messiah
Miller, Daniel (M) - Stevenson
Miller, Matthew (M) - Messiah
Mills, Alyssa (F) - Messiah
Mills, Emily (F) - Stevenson
Minnick, Tim (M) - Messiah
Moken , Tara (F) - Widener
Mollahan, Katie (F) - Manhattanville
Monaghan, Stephen (M) - DeSales
Monico, Stephanie (F) - Lebanon Valley
Morgan, Seamus (M) - Widener
Morris, Corey (M) - Delaware Valley
Morrison, Chelsea (F) - Widener
Moses, Tim (M) - Messiah
Motsney, Ethan (M) - DeSales
Muffly, Alexa (F) - Lebanon Valley
Mukuwa, Kahembi (M) - Hood
Mulherin, George (M) - Delaware Valley
Myles, Samantha (F) - DeSales
Nassar, Ronya (F) - Albright
Nazario, Matthew (M) - Alvernia
Nellis, Elaina (F) - Elizabethtown
Nelson, Andrew (M) - Misericordia
Newman, Elizabeth (F) - Alvernia
Ngui, Joel (M) - Messiah
Nguyen, Dennis (M) - Widener
Niederhofer, Nathan (M) - Stevenson
Nodolski, Nathan (M) - Widener
Nole, Anna (F) - Misericordia
Noll, Nate (M) - DeSales
Norris, Hilari (F) - Misericordia
Novak, Kayla (F) - Elizabethtown
Novak, Leah (F) - Messiah
Novalin, Anderson (M) - Lebanon Valley
Noyes, Edwin (M) - Widener
O'Donnell, Kelsey (F) - Misericordia
O'Hara, Kathyrn (F) - Lebanon Valley
O'Neil, Molly (F) - Stevenson
Olcheski, Shea (F) - Albright
Orecchio, Zachary (M) - DeSales
Orzol, Lee (M) - DeSales
Osko, Jeremy (M) - Misericordia
Ostroski, Sarah (F) - Misericordia
Paine, Brittany (F) - Messiah
Pallas, Christine (F) - Albright
Pardoe, Josh (M) - Messiah
Pardoe, Nate (M) - Messiah
Patrick, Kelsey (F) - Lebanon Valley
Pavlik, E. Reid (M) - Lebanon Valley
Pegg, Garrett (M) - Stevenson
Pellow, Jeffrey (M) - Lebanon Valley
Perrins, Stacey (F) - Misericordia
Peterson, Alyssa (F) - Hood
Peterson, Lauren (F) - Widener
Petkova, Polin (F) - Manhattanville
Pettit, Nick (M) - Widener
Phelps , Adrienne (F) - Widener
Pitone, Ernie (M) - Widener
Pleasant, Kayla (F) - Manhattanville
Plummer, Elonn (M) - Delaware Valley
Porter, Amanda (F) - Elizabethtown
Potter, Sean (M) - Albright
Pottle, Michael (M) - Manhattanville
Powell, Aaron (M) - Messiah
Powell, Steven (M) - Hood
Powers, Ibsen (M) - Lebanon Valley
Praetsch, Trevor (M) - Messiah
Price, Erica (F) - DeSales
Price, Jelani (M) - Manhattanville
Proulx, James (M) - Widener
Pryce, Jazmin (F) - Manhattanville
Pugh, Mickeal (M) - Lebanon Valley
Pulley, Jonathan (M) - Albright
Querfeld, Rebecca (F) - Messiah
Quinn, Michael (M) - Widener
Quinto, Casey (F) - Elizabethtown
Raison, Wayne (M) - Albright
Ramirez, Merced (M) - Messiah
Ravenel, Aaliyah (F) - Elizabethtown
Reardon, Elise (F) - Misericordia
Recla, Mike (M) - Widener
Rees, Brittany (F) - Lebanon Valley
Rekully, Gabby (F) - Messiah
Rennals, Scott (M) - DeSales
Rever, Matt (M) - Elizabethtown
Reyes, Jeriko (M) - Alvernia
Reynolds, Delaney (F) - Alvernia
Reynolds, Patrick (M) - Stevenson
Rhoads, Deege (M) - Stevenson
Rilee, Katelyn (F) - Lebanon Valley
Riley, Johnathan (M) - Lebanon Valley
Riley, Liane (F) - Alvernia
Rill, Aaron (M) - Delaware Valley
Rivera, Debbie (F) - Manhattanville
Roberts, Brittany Danielle (F) - Delaware Valley
Roberts, Shannon (F) - Manhattanville
Roberts, Tymeer (M) - Albright
Roberts, Tyra (F) - Alvernia
Robison, Rachel (F) - Messiah
Robles, Alexander (M) - Albright
Roche, Nick (M) - Alvernia
Rogan, Emily (F) - DeSales
Rogers, Alissa (F) - Messiah
Rohde, Elizabeth (F) - Albright
Rose, Meghan (F) - Hood
Ruggiero, John (M) - Widener
Ruhl, Bradee (M) - Lebanon Valley
Ruhl, George (M) - Misericordia
Ruppert, Mylen (F) - Alvernia
Russo, Luca (M) - DeSales
Sabatino, Sara (F) - Misericordia
Safford, Becky (F) - Messiah
Sakho, Ahmadou (M) - Manhattanville
Salapa, Hannah (F) - Lebanon Valley
Salcedo, Johnathan (M) - Lebanon Valley
Salcedo, Reuben (M) - Manhattanville
Salisbury, Tony (M) - Hood
Salvemini, Michelle (F) - Delaware Valley
Samper, Jamielyn (F) - Lebanon Valley
Samuels, Denese (F) - Stevenson
Santoleri, Rebecca (F) - Misericordia
Sayous, Christopher (M) - Lebanon Valley
Schatz, Jared (M) - Messiah
Scheib, Christopher (M) - Messiah
Schmalhofer, Ethan (M) - Widener
Schmalhofer, Tyler (M) - Widener
Schools, Savannah (F) - Misericordia
Schubert, Ryan (M) - Elizabethtown
Schwartz, Michael (M) - Albright
Schwartz, Nicole (F) - Misericordia
Schweiger, Ben (M) - Delaware Valley
Scott, Sarah (F) - Hood
Scrima, Victoria (F) - Messiah
Seaman, Zach (M) - Alvernia
Searle, Amanda (F) - Alvernia
Seiber, Taylor (F) - Lebanon Valley
Senning, Emily (F) - Messiah
Sensenig, Tyler (M) - Messiah
Sexton, Ashley (F) - Misericordia
Shaddock, Kevin (M) - Widener
Shaffer, Grant (M) - Widener
Sheard, Tamahra (F) - Albright
Shelenker, Timon (M) - Hood
Shenk, Matthew (M) - Elizabethtown
Shepherd, Brandon (M) - Stevenson
Shetrom, Jesse (M) - Lebanon Valley
Shirk, Cameron (M) - Messiah
Siermine, Nicolette (F) - Elizabethtown
Siglin, James (M) - Widener
Sikanowicz, Zach (M) - DeSales
Silber, Eddie (M) - Manhattanville
Silveira, Heather (F) - Hood
Simpson, Dalonte (M) - Stevenson
Sitler, Rebecca (F) - Lebanon Valley
Skyers, Shane (M) - Stevenson
Slater, Dee (F) - Elizabethtown
Slawson, Nick (M) - Hood
Smith, Ben (M) - Manhattanville
Smith, Naeem (M) - Albright
Smith, Shaye (F) - Misericordia
Smith, Stephen (M) - Elizabethtown
Smith, Verkia (F) - Hood
Smolka, Mariah (F) - Lebanon Valley
Solomon, Eric (M) - Widener
Sorrell, Ameer (M) - Widener
Spaide, Tyreek (M) - Albright
Spicer , Shae (F) - Widener
Spiller, Eric (M) - Elizabethtown
Starovoytov, Stas (M) - Widener
Staudt, Ross (M) - Widener
Stavitzski, Alicia (F) - Misericordia
Stearn, Brandon (M) - Messiah
Steffney, Katherine (F) - Misericordia
Stetsyuk, Karina (F) - Hood
Stevens, Alexander (M) - Hood
Stevko, Andrea (F) - Alvernia
Steward, Khalil (M) - Stevenson
Stickler, Rebecca (F) - Albright
Stitzer, Lindsey (F) - Misericordia
Stockdale, Dana (F) - Lebanon Valley
Stockner, Jacob (M) - Messiah
Stone, Eric (M) - Hood
Stramara, Tori (F) - Lebanon Valley
Stranahan, Shane (M) - Widener
Streeter, Josh (M) - Alvernia
Streleckis, Tina Marie (F) - Alvernia
Stutzman, Trevor (M) - Messiah
Sulton, Derek (M) - Widener
Sunderland, Nicole (F) - Messiah
Sutliff, Claire (F) - Alvernia
Swanhart, Lanie (F) - Stevenson
Sweeper, Darryl (M) - Lebanon Valley
Swissler, Margarita (F) - Hood
Szpynda, Erica (F) - Widener
Tanner, Ben (M) - Lebanon Valley
Taylor, Cortez (M) - Stevenson
Tearnan, Amelia (F) - Elizabethtown
Tempone, Traci (F) - Elizabethtown
Tennessee, Austin (M) - Stevenson
Thomas, Erica (F) - DeSales
Thomas, Nikko (M) - Hood
Thomas, Tia (F) - Alvernia
Thorne, Trent (M) - Albright
Tiller, Jami (F) - Stevenson
Tirro, Luigi (M) - Misericordia
Tomlinson, Rodre (M) - Alvernia
Toote, Celtson (M) - Messiah
Trama, Zach (M) - Elizabethtown
Tribble, Surmaria (F) - Stevenson
Trofa, Erica (F) - Widener
Tucker, Nicholas (M) - Lebanon Valley
Tursi, Megan (F) - Elizabethtown
Twist, Michael (M) - Elizabethtown
umbenhauer, nicole (F) - DeSales
Underkofler, Ashley (F) - Elizabethtown
Unger, Stephanie (F) - Delaware Valley
Van Doran, Stephen (M) - DeSales
Vasiliu, Nicole (F) - Lebanon Valley
Vazzana, Caroline (F) - Albright
Venturella, Monica (F) - Elizabethtown
Verdel, Bridget (F) - Alvernia
Verdon, Erin (F) - Alvernia
Vidaic, Noelle (F) - Manhattanville
Vincent, Lewis (M) - Delaware Valley
Viti, Amy (F) - Misericordia
Vitzthum, Alex (M) - Stevenson
Wagmeister, Payton (F) - Elizabethtown
Walker, Andrew (M) - Lebanon Valley
Walker, Darnel (M) - Misericordia
Wallace, Sherrie (F) - Stevenson
Walston, Cossion (M) - Lebanon Valley
Wanner, Heather (F) - Alvernia
Ward, Ashlee (F) - Misericordia
Ware, Jesse (M) - Delaware Valley
Warner, Megan (F) - DeSales
Wedekind, Elizabeth (F) - Elizabethtown
Wein, Alisha (F) - Misericordia
Weiner, Catherine (F) - Manhattanville
Weir, Michael (M) - Lebanon Valley
Weiss, Sean (M) - Widener
Welch, Todd (M) - Hood
Welliver, Michelle (F) - Delaware Valley
Welsh, Stephen (M) - Elizabethtown
Weron, Nick (M) - Misericordia
Whalen, Dan (M) - Widener
White, Emily (F) - Lebanon Valley
White, Jeremy (M) - Messiah
White, Nicholas (M) - Messiah
Whitehead, Max (M) - Messiah
Whitt, Bronson (M) - Alvernia
Wigg, Sarah (F) - Misericordia
Wilks, Trevon (M) - Stevenson
Will, Samantha (F) - Delaware Valley
Williams, Devonte (M) - Stevenson
Williams, Tyler (M) - Widener
Wilson, Brianna (F) - Hood
Wilson, Brittany (F) - Lebanon Valley
Wilson, Tyree (M) - Hood
Winston, Evan (M) - Manhattanville
Wise, Samantha (F) - Misericordia
Wisz, Jamie (F) - Hood
wittbrodt, oksana (F) - DeSales
Wolbert, Jon (M) - Elizabethtown
Woltz, Christian (M) - Hood
Wood, Dylan (M) - Hood
Yakas , Caitlin (F) - Widener
Yankelevich, Gabrielle (F) - Elizabethtown
Yealy, Morgan (F) - Lebanon Valley
Yoder, Alex (M) - Messiah
Yost, Dylan (M) - Lebanon Valley
Young, Brandon (M) - Alvernia
Young, Chelsea (F) - Hood
Young, Jacquelyn (F) - Messiah
Zajac, James (M) - Misericordia
Zamorski, Thomas (M) - Widener
Zarzaca, Samantha (F) - Elizabethtown
Zeigler, Joel (M) - Messiah
Zylka, Jackie (F) - Elizabethtown
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Colley, Gavin
JR-3
Widener
10.61
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
2.1
2
Williams, Devonte
FR-1
Stevenson
10.76
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
3
Blake, Jonathan
JR-3
Widener
11.06
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
-0.7
4
Carter, Brian
JR-3
Delaware Valley
11.14
Muhlenberg Spring Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
2.6
5
Diawara, Oumar
SO-2
Albright
11.20
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
5
Marich, Aidan
SR-4
Misericordia
11.20
Crusader Outdoor Classic
Apr 5, 2014
3.5
7
Keri, Carl
SR-4
DeSales
11.22
Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open
Mar 22, 2014
1.6
8
Lee, Travez
FR-1
Stevenson
11.23
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
9
Yoder, Alex
JR-3
Messiah
11.24
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
0.4
10
Taylor, Cortez
JR-3
Stevenson
11.27
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
11
McGinnis, Ian
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
11.31
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
12
Sorrell, Ameer
SO-2
Widener
11.33
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
1.8
12
Ingalls, Braheem
SO-2
DeSales
11.33
Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 16, 2014
1.9
14
Sulton, Derek
FR-1
Widener
11.34
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
2.1
14
Thomas, Nikko
SR-4
Hood
11.34
2014 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
2.0
16
McFarlin, Scott
FR-1
Alvernia
11.36
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
0.8
17
Schmalhofer, Ethan
FR-1
Widener
11.37
Lions Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
1.7
18
Sweeper, Darryl
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
11.41
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
2.1
19
Engle, Mark
FR-1
Messiah
11.43
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
0.8
19
Vincent, Lewis
SR-4
Delaware Valley
11.43
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
-0.7
19
Isley, Tevin
JR-3
Stevenson
11.43
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
0.1
22
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
SO-2
Alvernia
11.52
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
2.2
23
White, Nicholas
JR-3
Messiah
11.53
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
-1.7
23
Herbster, Bobby
JR-3
Widener
11.53
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
25
Mellon, Matthew
SR-4
Hood
11.55
2014 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
3.4
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Higgs, Danisha
SR-4
Albright
12.08
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
2
Diffenderfer, Katlyn
SR-4
DeSales
12.22
Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open
Mar 22, 2014
3.1
3
Braungard, Ashley
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
12.45
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
1.0
4
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
12.54
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
2.6
5
Perrins, Stacey
SR-4
Misericordia
12.56
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
6
Roberts, Shannon
SO-2
Manhattanville
12.59
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
7
Fowler, Shakeira
SO-2
Widener
12.60
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
1.9
8
Wanner, Heather
FR-1
Alvernia
12.61
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
9
Martin, Liz
SR-4
Messiah
12.67
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
10
O'Donnell, Kelsey
FR-1
Misericordia
13.02
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
+0.0
11
Downer, Sarah
JR-3
Misericordia
13.09
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
12
Young, Chelsea
SR-4
Hood
13.10
2014 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
1.2
12
Detweiler, Kelsey
FR-1
Elizabethtown
13.10
2014 Elizabethtown Opener
Mar 22, 2014
1.1
14
Samuels, Denese
FR-1
Stevenson
13.27
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
15
Ostroski, Sarah
FR-1
Misericordia
13.38
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
+0.0
15
Hill, Monee
JR-3
Stevenson
13.38
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
17
Barnes, Ashley
SO-2
Hood
13.40
Battleground Relays
Mar 21, 2014
+0.0
18
Nassar, Ronya
JR-3
Albright
13.41
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
19
Pryce, Jazmin
FR-1
Manhattanville
13.45
Wesleyan Swanson T&F Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
0.6
20
Falden, Christyna
JR-3
Stevenson
13.49
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
21
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Messiah
13.50
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
1.4
22
Ravenel, Aaliyah
FR-1
Elizabethtown
13.54
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
1.4
23
Eugene, Ersikha
SR-4
Messiah
13.56
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
0.6
24
Blount, Jayda
SO-2
Hood
13.66
2014 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
2.9
25
Booz, Natalie
FR-1
Messiah
13.70
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
-1.0
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Devonte
FR-1
Stevenson
21.45
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
2
Colley, Gavin
JR-3
Widener
21.82
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
1.7
3
Yoder, Alex
JR-3
Messiah
21.99
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
1.1
4
Blake, Jonathan
JR-3
Widener
22.05
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
2.7
5
White, Nicholas
JR-3
Messiah
22.18
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
6
Nelson, Andrew
SO-2
Misericordia
22.20
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
7
Ingalls, Braheem
SO-2
DeSales
22.52
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
8
McGinnis, Ian
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
22.60
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
9
Schmalhofer, Ethan
FR-1
Widener
22.85
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
10
Marich, Aidan
SR-4
Misericordia
22.90
Crusader Outdoor Classic
Apr 5, 2014
2.4
11
Keri, Carl
SR-4
DeSales
22.94
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
12
Sorrell, Ameer
SO-2
Widener
22.95
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
0.3
13
McFarlin, Scott
FR-1
Alvernia
23.00
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
1.1
14
Engle, Mark
FR-1
Messiah
23.03
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
15
Diawara, Oumar
SO-2
Albright
23.06
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
1.4
16
Motsney, Ethan
FR-1
DeSales
23.12
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
17
Layng, Brian
SR-4
Elizabethtown
23.16
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
2.8
18
Simpson, Dalonte
JR-3
Stevenson
23.21
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
19
Sweeper, Darryl
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
23.23
16th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 31, 2014
+0.0
20
Sulton, Derek
FR-1
Widener
23.29
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
1.1
21
Gainer, Gerrod
FR-1
Albright
23.35
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
+0.0
22
Bennett, Joseph
Lebanon Valley
23.38
DuCharme Invitational
Feb 15, 2014
+0.0
23
Betts, Will
JR-3
Widener
23.39
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
+0.0
24
Orzol, Lee
JR-3
DeSales
23.41
Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open
Mar 22, 2014
2.8
24
Thomas, Nikko
SR-4
Hood
23.41
2014 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
1.8
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Higgs, Danisha
SR-4
Albright
25.03
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
2
Diffenderfer, Katlyn
SR-4
DeSales
25.35
Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open
Mar 22, 2014
1.2
3
Perrins, Stacey
SR-4
Misericordia
25.48
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
4
Roberts, Shannon
SO-2
Manhattanville
25.55
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
5
Viti, Amy
SO-2
Misericordia
25.63
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
6
Diehl, Brittany
JR-3
Widener
25.86
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
7
Wanner, Heather
FR-1
Alvernia
25.87
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
7.2
8
Maylor, Alexis
SR-4
Delaware Valley
25.89
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
-0.1
9
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
26.07
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
10
Braungard, Ashley
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
26.12
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
11
Fowler, Shakeira
SO-2
Widener
26.29
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
0.9
12
O'Donnell, Kelsey
FR-1
Misericordia
26.44
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
0.3
13
Young, Chelsea
SR-4
Hood
26.62
2014 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
1.0
14
Miller, Amanda
JR-3
DeSales
26.64
Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open
Mar 22, 2014
1.2
15
Fairchild, Mary
FR-1
Misericordia
26.72
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
16
Samuels, Denese
FR-1
Stevenson
26.90
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
17
Detweiler, Kelsey
FR-1
Elizabethtown
26.92
2014 Elizabethtown Opener
Mar 22, 2014
2.0
18
Martin, Liz
SR-4
Messiah
27.13
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
+0.0
19
Lanzillotti, Alexis
JR-3
Manhattanville
27.14
Muhlenberg Spring Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
2.7
20
Downer, Sarah
JR-3
Misericordia
27.18
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
21
Norris, Hilari
SO-2
Misericordia
27.19
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
-1.8
22
Ostroski, Sarah
FR-1
Misericordia
27.43
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
1.3
23
Azzollini , Danielle
FR-1
Widener
27.71
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 22, 2014
+0.0
24
Booz, Natalie
FR-1
Messiah
27.72
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
25
Fairchild, Kelty
FR-1
Misericordia
27.74
Crusader Outdoor Classic
Apr 5, 2014
3.1
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Devonte
FR-1
Stevenson
48.02
Coppin State Don Webster Invitational
Apr 11, 2014
2
Nelson, Andrew
SO-2
Misericordia
48.52
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
3
Yoder, Alex
JR-3
Messiah
48.70
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
4
Praetsch, Trevor
SR-4
Messiah
49.13
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
5
Diawara, Oumar
SO-2
Albright
49.65
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Schmalhofer, Tyler
SR-4
Widener
49.68
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
7
Freeland, Honorio
FR-1
Widener
49.91
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
8
Gainer, Gerrod
FR-1
Albright
49.94
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 7, 2014
9
Layng, Brian
SR-4
Elizabethtown
50.02
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
10
Harnish, Michael
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
50.10
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
11
Flores, Alex
SO-2
Widener
50.26
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
12
Betts, Will
JR-3
Widener
50.67
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
13
White, Jeremy
FR-1
Messiah
50.74
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
14
Miller, Brady
FR-1
Messiah
50.76
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
15
Twist, Michael
FR-1
Elizabethtown
51.06
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 28, 2014
16
White, Nicholas
JR-3
Messiah
51.26
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
17
McNeill, Jordan
SR-4
Hood
51.37
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
18
Powell, Aaron
SO-2
Messiah
51.39
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
19
Ciavarelli, Mike
JR-3
Widener
51.43
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
19
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
SO-2
Alvernia
51.43
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
21
Higley, Jarrett
JR-3
Misericordia
51.51
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
22
McGill, Jonphilip
JR-3
Messiah
51.92
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
23
Hartman, Bradley
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
51.95
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
24
Colley, Gavin
JR-3
Widener
52.07
Haverford Invitational
Jan 25, 2014
25
Staudt, Ross
SO-2
Widener
52.13
Lions Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Viti, Amy
SO-2
Misericordia
56.06
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
2
Diehl, Brittany
JR-3
Widener
57.01
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
3
Decker, Lauren
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
57.07
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4
Adams, Cynthia
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
57.92
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
5
Miller, Amanda
JR-3
DeSales
58.27
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
6
Fairchild, Mary
FR-1
Misericordia
59.09
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
7
Groce, Alexis
FR-1
Elizabethtown
59.24
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
8
Young, Chelsea
SR-4
Hood
59.59
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
9
Lanzillotti, Alexis
JR-3
Manhattanville
59.95
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
10
Fairchild, Kelty
FR-1
Misericordia
1:00.54
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
11
Detweiler, Kelsey
FR-1
Elizabethtown
1:00.62
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
12
Mason , Aleah
FR-1
Widener
1:01.11
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
13
Dauer, Beth
FR-1
DeSales
1:01.49
Lehigh Games
Apr 25, 2014
14
Martin, Liz
SR-4
Messiah
1:01.52
Susquehanna University Open
Feb 22, 2014
15
Samper, Jamielyn
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
1:01.87
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
16
Wanner, Heather
FR-1
Alvernia
1:02.37
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
17
Braungard, Ashley
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
1:02.52
16th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 31, 2014
18
Bowser, Rachel
SO-2
Messiah
1:02.85
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
19
Senning, Emily
SO-2
Messiah
1:03.05
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
20
Burrows, Tiffany
SO-2
Messiah
1:03.49
Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College
Dec 7, 2013
21
Higgs, Danisha
SR-4
Albright
1:03.50
Ursinus College Open
Feb 14, 2014
22
Dystant, Alexandra
JR-3
Hood
1:03.61
Frostburg State Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
23
Underkofler, Ashley
JR-3
Elizabethtown
1:03.82
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 28, 2014
24
Silveira, Heather
JR-3
Hood
1:03.98
Crusader Classic
Feb 8, 2014
25
Muffly, Alexa
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
1:04.10
16th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 31, 2014
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harnish, Michael
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
1:50.36
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
2
Rever, Matt
SR-4
Elizabethtown
1:50.97
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
3
Ciavarelli, Mike
JR-3
Widener
1:52.63
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
4
Schmalhofer, Tyler
SR-4
Widener
1:53.13
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
5
McGill, Jonphilip
JR-3
Messiah
1:53.70
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
6
Harmon, Leo
SO-2
Widener
1:54.26
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
7
Garrity, Chris
JR-3
Widener
1:54.59
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
8
Benkhadra, Brian
SR-4
Widener
1:55.49
2014 Haverford Mid Week
Apr 22, 2014
9
Counsel, Qadree
SO-2
Widener
1:55.51
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
10
Goelz, Andrew
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
1:55.75
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 7, 2014
11
Hause, Mikael
SO-2
Misericordia
1:56.35
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
12
Twist, Michael
FR-1
Elizabethtown
1:56.46
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
13
Staudt, Ross
SO-2
Widener
1:56.74
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
14
Bonds, Eliott
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
1:56.96
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
15
Pardoe, Nate
FR-1
Messiah
1:57.39
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
16
Anderson, Jon
FR-1
Elizabethtown
1:57.59
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
17
Pettit, Nick
FR-1
Widener
1:57.69
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
18
Brooks, Sam
SO-2
Elizabethtown
1:57.71
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
19
Jasper, Jihad
JR-3
Widener
1:57.82
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
20
Praetsch, Trevor
SR-4
Messiah
1:57.97
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
21
Edwards, Will
FR-1
DeSales
1:58.25
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
22
Dusza, Dave
SR-4
DeSales
1:58.27
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
23
Flores, Alex
SO-2
Widener
1:58.38
2014 Haverford Mid Week
Apr 22, 2014
24
Quinn, Michael
JR-3
Widener
1:58.45
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games
Feb 14, 2014
25
Higley, Jarrett
JR-3
Misericordia
1:58.57
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Adams, Cynthia
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
2:09.31
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Tearnan, Amelia
JR-3
Elizabethtown
2:18.48
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
3
Groce, Alexis
FR-1
Elizabethtown
2:18.70
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
4
Senning, Emily
SO-2
Messiah
2:19.76
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
5
Dystant, Alexandra
JR-3
Hood
2:19.79
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Bolton, Bianca
SO-2
Misericordia
2:19.80
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
7
Dauer, Beth
FR-1
DeSales
2:20.00
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
8
Quinto, Casey
FR-1
Elizabethtown
2:20.61
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
9
Heisey, Julie
FR-1
Messiah
2:22.09
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
10
Jones, Laurie
SR-4
Elizabethtown
2:22.86
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
11
Killmon, Bethany
FR-1
Misericordia
2:23.15
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
12
Scrima, Victoria
SO-2
Messiah
2:23.32
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
13
Tempone, Traci
SR-4
Elizabethtown
2:23.81
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
14
Bamberski, Jacquelyn
FR-1
Misericordia
2:24.46
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
15
Cody, Eileen
JR-3
Elizabethtown
2:26.03
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
16
Creighton , Emily
JR-3
Widener
2:26.17
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
17
Churchman, Michelle
JR-3
DeSales
2:26.27
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
18
Earnshaw, Brianna
FR-1
Elizabethtown
2:27.10
Susquehanna University Open
Feb 22, 2014
19
Grizzle, Sophie
SR-4
Hood
2:27.23
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
20
Downing, Katie
FR-1
DeSales
2:27.42
Lehigh Games
Apr 25, 2014
21
Eberly, Jill
FR-1
Misericordia
2:27.47
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
22
Decker, Lauren
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
2:27.53
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 8, 2014
23
Englert, Taylor
SO-2
Widener
2:27.89
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
24
Englert, Brianna
SO-2
Widener
2:28.70
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 8, 2014
25
Keich, Alyssa
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
2:29.08
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Garrity, Chris
JR-3
Widener
3:46.73
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
2
Benkhadra, Brian
SR-4
Widener
3:53.97
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
3
Rever, Matt
SR-4
Elizabethtown
3:54.50
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
4
Counsel, Qadree
SO-2
Widener
3:54.54
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
5
Harnish, Michael
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
3:56.08
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Hause, Mikael
SO-2
Misericordia
3:56.20
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
7
Goelz, Andrew
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
3:56.44
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
8
Ciavarelli, Mike
JR-3
Widener
3:58.76
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
9
McDermott, Will
FR-1
Widener
3:59.40
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
10
Quinn, Michael
JR-3
Widener
3:59.55
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
11
Trama, Zach
SO-2
Elizabethtown
4:01.19
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
12
Shirk, Cameron
SO-2
Messiah
4:02.34
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
13
Pitone, Ernie
FR-1
Widener
4:02.57
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
14
Anderson, Jon
FR-1
Elizabethtown
4:03.84
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
15
Bonds, Eliott
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
4:04.45
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
16
Gallagher, Ryan
SR-4
Widener
4:05.31
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
17
Noll, Nate
JR-3
DeSales
4:05.56
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
18
McCullough, Seamus
JR-3
Widener
4:05.85
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
19
Bayeux, John
JR-3
DeSales
4:06.20
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
20
Deignan, Eric
FR-1
Misericordia
4:07.17
(1)
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games
Feb 14, 2014
21
Lesko, Andrew
FR-1
Elizabethtown
4:08.06
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
22
Jasper, Jihad
JR-3
Widener
4:09.92
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
23
Harmon, Leo
SO-2
Widener
4:10.37
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
24
Schatz, Jared
SO-2
Messiah
4:10.58
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
25
Russo, Luca
JR-3
DeSales
4:11.12
(1)
Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College
Dec 7, 2013
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Adams, Cynthia
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
4:35.64
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
2
Tempone, Traci
SR-4
Elizabethtown
4:36.79
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
3
Patrick, Kelsey
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
4:42.28
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4
Curry, Jessica
SO-2
DeSales
4:44.26
Lehigh Games
Apr 25, 2014
5
Bolton, Bianca
SO-2
Misericordia
4:46.01
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Tearnan, Amelia
JR-3
Elizabethtown
4:49.05
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
7
Cody, Eileen
JR-3
Elizabethtown
4:50.72
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
8
Downing, Katie
FR-1
DeSales
4:52.15
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
9
Earnshaw, Brianna
FR-1
Elizabethtown
4:54.85
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
10
Killmon, Bethany
FR-1
Misericordia
4:54.99
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
11
Dystant, Alexandra
JR-3
Hood
4:56.75
2014 WCU Collegiate Invitational
Apr 11, 2014
12
Scrima, Victoria
SO-2
Messiah
4:57.23
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
13
Tursi, Megan
SR-4
Elizabethtown
4:57.99
(1)
Susquehanna University Open
Feb 22, 2014
14
Jones, Laurie
SR-4
Elizabethtown
4:58.42
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 28, 2014
15
Creighton , Emily
JR-3
Widener
4:59.50
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
16
Guth, Cara
SR-4
DeSales
5:00.32
Muhlenberg Spring Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
17
Englert, Taylor
SO-2
Widener
5:00.88
Osprey Open 2014
Apr 4, 2014
18
Quinto, Casey
FR-1
Elizabethtown
5:01.37
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
19
Keich, Alyssa
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
5:02.74
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
20
Senning, Emily
SO-2
Messiah
5:02.92
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
21
Gehly, Samantha
FR-1
Elizabethtown
5:03.62
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
22
Kerno, Amanda
SR-4
Elizabethtown
5:04.70
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
23
Churchman, stephanie
JR-3
DeSales
5:05.18
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
24
Stockdale, Dana
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
5:05.51
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
25
Bender, Jennifer
SR-4
Messiah
5:07.66
(1)
Haverford Invitational
Jan 25, 2014
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McCullough, Seamus
JR-3
Widener
14:45.05
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
2
Noll, Nate
JR-3
DeSales
14:47.21
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
3
Garrity, Chris
JR-3
Widener
14:51.68
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 4, 2014
4
McDermott, Will
FR-1
Widener
14:57.29
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 4, 2014
5
Megee, Bryan
SR-4
DeSales
14:58.09
Boston University David Hemery Valentine
Feb 7, 2014
6
Trama, Zach
SO-2
Elizabethtown
15:10.34
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
7
Shenk, Matthew
SO-2
Elizabethtown
15:13.77
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 8, 2014
8
Pitone, Ernie
FR-1
Widener
15:15.40
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 8, 2014
9
Gresh, Dan
JR-3
Elizabethtown
15:18.91
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
10
Kaminski, Zach
SR-4
DeSales
15:23.56
Bison Opener
Dec 7, 2013
11
Schatz, Jared
SO-2
Messiah
15:28.48
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
12
Gallagher, Ryan
SR-4
Widener
15:30.31
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
13
Fortin, Stephen
SO-2
Widener
15:34.20
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
14
Caporale, Jason
JR-3
Widener
15:43.63
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
15
Shaddock, Kevin
SO-2
Widener
15:44.97
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
16
Sensenig, Tyler
SO-2
Messiah
15:45.57
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
17
Harrigan, Ryan
SR-4
Widener
15:48.88
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
18
Quinn, Michael
SR
Widener
15:50.17
Haverford Holiday Meet
Dec 14, 2013
19
Conway, Ryan
SO-2
Elizabethtown
15:53.99
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 8, 2014
20
Morgan, Seamus
SO-2
Widener
15:57.25
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
21
Kilheeney, Bradley
FR-1
DeSales
15:57.28
Muhlenberg Spring Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
22
Jones, Christopher
FR-1
Elizabethtown
16:01.70
2014 Elizabethtown Opener
Mar 22, 2014
23
Cooper, Andrew
SO-2
Widener
16:02.46
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
24
Limongelli, AJ
JR-3
Misericordia
16:02.85
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
25
Ambrulavage, Michael
SO-2
Widener
16:03.95
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Curry, Jessica
SO-2
DeSales
17:39.35
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
2
Patrick, Kelsey
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
17:49.22
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 4, 2014
3
Tempone, Traci
SR-4
Elizabethtown
17:54.53
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4
Tursi, Megan
SR-4
Elizabethtown
18:12.70
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
5
Bolton, Bianca
SO-2
Misericordia
18:13.87
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 7, 2014
6
Kerno, Amanda
SR-4
Elizabethtown
18:23.12
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 8, 2014
7
Guth, Cara
SR-4
DeSales
18:25.71
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
8
Doris, Megan
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
18:38.63
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 8, 2014
9
Bender, Jennifer
SR-4
Messiah
18:45.29
16th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 31, 2014
10
Becker, Tasha
SO-2
Messiah
18:47.24
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
11
Wedekind, Elizabeth
FR-1
Elizabethtown
18:54.99
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
12
Downing, Katie
FR-1
DeSales
18:59.05
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
13
Cody, Eileen
JR-3
Elizabethtown
19:02.90
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
14
Stockdale, Dana
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
19:06.74
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
15
Medendorp, Kellie
SR-4
Widener
19:09.31
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 8, 2014
16
Killmon, Bethany
FR-1
Misericordia
19:15.29
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
17
Rogers, Alissa
FR-1
Messiah
19:21.71
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 8, 2014
18
Stevko, Andrea
SO-2
Alvernia
19:22.64
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
19
Peterson, Alyssa
SR-4
Hood
19:23.63
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
20
Gessler, Amy
FR-1
Elizabethtown
19:30.96
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
21
Bove, Jennifer
SR-4
Messiah
19:31.49
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
22
Gehly, Samantha
FR-1
Elizabethtown
19:35.46
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
23
Petkova, Polin
FR-1
Manhattanville
19:42.19
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
24
Nellis, Elaina
SR-4
Elizabethtown
19:44.30
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
25
Churchman, stephanie
JR-3
DeSales
19:44.76
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gresh, Dan
JR-3
Elizabethtown
32:20.59
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 28, 2014
2
McCullough, Seamus
JR-3
Widener
32:26.70
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
3
Megee, Bryan
SR-4
DeSales
32:35.71
Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open
Mar 22, 2014
4
Kaminski, Zach
SR-4
DeSales
32:41.82
Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open
Mar 22, 2014
5
Harrigan, Ryan
SR-4
Widener
32:48.24
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
6
Sensenig, Tyler
SO-2
Messiah
32:59.58
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
7
Fortin, Stephen
SO-2
Widener
33:56.83
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
8
Morgan, Seamus
SO-2
Widener
33:57.35
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
9
Beck, Dan
SR-4
DeSales
34:06.12
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
10
Kilheeney, Bradley
FR-1
DeSales
34:11.22
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
11
Martinelli, Austin
FR-1
Misericordia
34:24.29
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
12
Ambrulavage, Michael
SO-2
Widener
34:39.97
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
13
MacNamee, Peter
JR-3
Alvernia
34:52.68
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
14
Flagg, Kegan
FR-1
Elizabethtown
35:01.47
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
15
Cooper, Sam
SO-2
Elizabethtown
35:01.94
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 28, 2014
16
Kiprop, Shadrack
FR-1
Misericordia
35:12.03
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
17
Faia, Sal
JR-3
Widener
35:19.20
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
18
McGaughran, Caleb
JR-3
Messiah
35:33.16
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
19
Kulis, Ian
FR-1
Elizabethtown
35:48.30
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
20
Drum, Andrew
JR-3
Hood
35:48.96
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
21
Michell, Mike
SO-2
DeSales
36:12.81
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
22
Powers, Ibsen
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
36:39.49
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
23
Garraway, Mark
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
37:05.99
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
24
Welsh, Stephen
SR-4
Elizabethtown
37:21.87
2014 Elizabethtown Opener
Mar 22, 2014
25
Butillo, Richard
SO-2
Widener
37:28.78
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tempone, Traci
SR-4
Elizabethtown
36:22.19
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 28, 2014
2
Guth, Cara
SR-4
DeSales
38:10.39
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
3
Curry, Jessica
SO-2
DeSales
38:45.59
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4
Wedekind, Elizabeth
FR-1
Elizabethtown
39:43.20
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 28, 2014
5
Kerno, Amanda
SR-4
Elizabethtown
40:01.49
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Tursi, Megan
SR-4
Elizabethtown
40:07.45
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
7
Stevko, Andrea
SO-2
Alvernia
40:09.89
Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 16, 2014
8
Medendorp, Kellie
SR-4
Widener
40:16.02
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
9
Miller, Alexandria
SO-2
Misericordia
40:56.35
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
10
Gessler, Amy
FR-1
Elizabethtown
41:44.79
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 28, 2014
11
Cody, Eileen
JR-3
Elizabethtown
42:12.84
2014 Elizabethtown Opener
Mar 22, 2014
12
Churchman, stephanie
JR-3
DeSales
42:21.99
Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 16, 2014
13
Kemmerer, Emma
SO-2
DeSales
42:25.21
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
14
Gehly, Samantha
FR-1
Elizabethtown
42:36.74
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 28, 2014
15
Zarzaca, Samantha
FR-1
Elizabethtown
42:48.02
2014 Elizabethtown Opener
Mar 22, 2014
16
Eyler, Rachel
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
42:53.43
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
17
Bove, Jennifer
SR-4
Messiah
43:01.71
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
18
Riley, Liane
FR-1
Alvernia
43:44.31
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
19
Marshall, Susannah
SO-2
Messiah
44:10.36
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
20
Wisz, Jamie
JR-3
Hood
44:53.23
Goucher Classic
Mar 29, 2014
21
Black, Sarah
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
45:14.50
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
22
Venturella, Monica
FR-1
Elizabethtown
45:16.20
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
23
McGrath, Caitlin
SO-2
Hood
47:13.17
Goucher Classic
Mar 29, 2014
24
Haynes, Samantha
SR-4
Albright
47:20.83
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
25
Durnin , Brooke
FR-1
Widener
47:58.72
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Norris, Hilari
SO-2
Misericordia
14.46
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
0.7
2
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
15.05
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
1.4
3
Martin, Liz
SR-4
Messiah
15.24
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
4
Maylor, Alexis
SR-4
Delaware Valley
15.52
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
1.8
4
Berger, Janette
FR-1
DeSales
15.52
Lehigh Games
Apr 25, 2014
1.1
6
Silveira, Heather
JR-3
Hood
15.88
2014 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
1.9
7
Rogan, Emily
FR-1
DeSales
16.42
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
8
Calderone, Laura
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
16.50
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
9
Steffney, Katherine
JR-3
Misericordia
16.62
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
10
Querfeld, Rebecca
FR-1
Messiah
16.95
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
0.6
11
Gerchak, Taylor
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
16.98
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
12
Grizzle, Sophie
SR-4
Hood
17.10
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
2.9
12
Cleary, Georgia
FR-1
Misericordia
17.10
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
14
Brandt, Alyssa
JR-3
DeSales
17.13
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
15
Heymann, Jillian
FR-1
Hood
17.18
2014 WCU Collegiate Invitational
Apr 11, 2014
+0.0
16
Mills, Alyssa
SR-4
Messiah
17.21
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
0.6
17
Young, Chelsea
SR-4
Hood
17.36
2014 WCU Collegiate Invitational
Apr 11, 2014
+0.0
18
Feather, Lyndsay
SO-2
Messiah
17.38
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
19
McKnight , Briana
FR-1
Widener
17.89
2014 Haverford Mid Week
Apr 22, 2014
+0.0
20
Michael, Kate
SO-2
Misericordia
18.04
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
21
Kuhns, Katlynn
SO-2
Albright
18.11
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
22
Dietsch, Raechelle
FR-1
Delaware Valley
18.27
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
23
Maneval, Brooke
FR-1
Messiah
18.36
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
2.2
24
Mauer, Annese
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
18.46
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
25
Monico, Stephanie
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
18.84
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
White, Nicholas
JR-3
Messiah
14.81
2014 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2014
1.5
2
Boham, Denzell
JR-3
Widener
15.46
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
3
Layng, Brian
SR-4
Elizabethtown
15.52
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
4
Sweeper, Darryl
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
15.55
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
5
Stranahan, Shane
FR-1
Widener
15.71
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
6
Aldana, Nicolas
SR-4
Hood
15.76
2014 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
3.0
7
Sikanowicz, Zach
SR-4
DeSales
15.77
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
8
Grey, Jermaine
JR-3
Albright
15.86
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
9
Wilson, Tyree
SR-4
Hood
16.05
2014 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
3.0
10
Bush, Shane
FR-1
Delaware Valley
16.15
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
11
Brady, Kevin
SR-4
Elizabethtown
16.22
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
12
Honeycutt, Brody
SO-2
Alvernia
16.30
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
1.4
13
Orzol, Lee
JR-3
DeSales
16.34
Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open
Mar 22, 2014
1.9
14
Niederhofer, Nathan
FR-1
Stevenson
16.57
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
15
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
SO-2
Alvernia
16.62
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
16
McCord, Malcolm
SO-2
Elizabethtown
17.24
2014 Elizabethtown Opener
Mar 22, 2014
3.4
17
Cornelius, Dane
FR-1
Messiah
17.41
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
1.3
18
Slawson, Nick
JR-3
Hood
17.44
2014 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
3.0
19
Gamarra, Mike
FR-1
DeSales
17.50
Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open
Mar 22, 2014
1.9
20
Proulx, James
FR-1
Widener
17.65
Lions Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
+0.0
21
Roche, Nick
FR-1
Alvernia
17.72
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
1.4
22
Almonte, A. Eloy
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
17.88
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
-0.2
23
Weiss, Sean
FR-1
Widener
18.37
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
0.1
24
Engle, Drew
JR-3
Messiah
18.65
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
0.4
25
Brewster, Ryan
FR-1
Delaware Valley
18.93
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Clayton, Anthony
SR-4
Widener
53.86
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
2
Fronk, Kyle
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
54.87
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
3
Stranahan, Shane
FR-1
Widener
55.21
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4
Praetsch, Trevor
SR-4
Messiah
55.43
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
5
Johnson, Kevin
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
56.02
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Layng, Brian
SR-4
Elizabethtown
56.66
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 28, 2014
7
Sikanowicz, Zach
SR-4
DeSales
56.74
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
8
Thorne, Trent
FR-1
Albright
57.46
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
9
Daubert, Carl
SO-2
Misericordia
57.95
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
10
Nazario, Matthew
FR-1
Alvernia
58.42
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
11
Boham, Denzell
JR-3
Widener
58.66
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
12
Grey, Jermaine
JR-3
Albright
58.68
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
13
Whitehead, Max
FR-1
Messiah
58.73
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
14
Niederhofer, Nathan
FR-1
Stevenson
59.22
MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 18, 2014
15
Gamarra, Mike
FR-1
DeSales
59.36
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
16
Slawson, Nick
JR-3
Hood
59.63
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
17
Aldana, Nicolas
SR-4
Hood
59.67
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
18
Proulx, James
FR-1
Widener
1:00.03
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
19
Almonte, A. Eloy
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
1:01.65
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
20
Goelz, Andrew
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
1:01.95
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
21
McCord, Malcolm
SO-2
Elizabethtown
1:03.05
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
22
Glosy, Cebastien
SO-2
Widener
1:04.83
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
23
Hampton, Quentin
SO-2
Messiah
1:08.97
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
24
Donovan, Colin
SR-4
Alvernia
1:10.52
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martin, Liz
SR-4
Messiah
1:01.07
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Berger, Janette
FR-1
DeSales
1:07.01
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
3
Samper, Jamielyn
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
1:08.10
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4
Silveira, Heather
JR-3
Hood
1:09.05
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
5
Brandt, Alyssa
JR-3
DeSales
1:09.16
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Kelley, Sarah
FR-1
Manhattanville
1:09.32
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
7
Azzollini , Danielle
FR-1
Widener
1:09.86
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
8
O'Hara, Kathyrn
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
1:11.32
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
9
Davis, Gwen
SO-2
Widener
1:11.36
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
10
Christ, Alexandra
SR-4
Elizabethtown
1:11.37
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
11
Cleary, Georgia
FR-1
Misericordia
1:11.46
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
12
Muffly, Alexa
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
1:12.60
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
13
Feather, Lyndsay
SO-2
Messiah
1:13.37
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
14
Morrison, Chelsea
JR-3
Widener
1:14.67
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
15
Michael, Kate
SO-2
Misericordia
1:15.03
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
16
Grauer, Lauren
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
1:16.31
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
17
Kuhns, Katlynn
SO-2
Albright
1:18.24
2014 WCU Open
Apr 25, 2014
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Garrity, Chris
JR-3
Widener
9:11.54
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
2
Trama, Zach
SO-2
Elizabethtown
9:22.16
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
3
Goelz, Andrew
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
9:28.84
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
4
Schatz, Jared
SO-2
Messiah
9:37.53
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
5
Caporale, Jason
JR-3
Widener
9:43.07
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
6
Quinn, Michael
JR-3
Widener
9:44.22
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
7
Cummings, Matt
FR-1
DeSales
9:53.04
Muhlenberg Spring Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
8
Foley, Connor
SO-2
DeSales
9:55.23
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
9
Conway, Ryan
SO-2
Elizabethtown
9:57.48
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 28, 2014
10
Monaghan, Stephen
SO-2
DeSales
9:59.61
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
11
Harrigan, Ryan
SR-4
Widener
10:03.56
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
12
Noll, Nate
JR-3
DeSales
10:05.63
Muhlenberg Spring Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
13
Cooper, Andrew
SO-2
Widener
10:06.28
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
14
Harmon, Leo
SO-2
Widener
10:06.88
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
15
Fleming, Nathan
SO-2
Messiah
10:07.06
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
16
Kilheeney, Bradley
FR-1
DeSales
10:14.08
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
17
Ambrulavage, Michael
SO-2
Widener
10:17.94
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
18
Jones, Patrick
FR-1
Elizabethtown
10:30.62
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
19
Cooper, Sam
SO-2
Elizabethtown
10:31.86
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
20
Lloyd, Cody
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
10:33.76
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
21
Hughes, Cody
JR-3
Alvernia
10:35.79
Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 16, 2014
22
Zeigler, Joel
JR-3
Messiah
10:39.21
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
23
Dusza, Sean
SO-2
DeSales
10:53.57
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
24
Horst, Dylan
SR-4
Albright
11:05.15
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
25
Michell, Mike
SO-2
DeSales
11:08.52
Lehigh Games
Apr 25, 2014
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tursi, Megan
SR-4
Elizabethtown
11:00.62
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 28, 2014
2
Earnshaw, Brianna
FR-1
Elizabethtown
11:59.25
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
3
Peterson, Alyssa
SR-4
Hood
12:04.26
2014 Green Terror Twilight Invite
Apr 23, 2014
4
Labar, Abby
SO-2
DeSales
12:11.08
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
5
Nellis, Elaina
SR-4
Elizabethtown
12:28.33
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Hepp, Victoria
SR-4
Messiah
12:35.19
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
7
Jones, Hannah
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
12:41.47
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
8
Donahue, Emily
SO-2
Widener
12:42.33
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
9
Vasiliu, Nicole
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
13:03.21
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
10
White, Emily
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
13:21.24
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
11
Myles, Samantha
JR-3
DeSales
13:26.28
Muhlenberg Spring Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
12
Yankelevich, Gabrielle
SO-2
Elizabethtown
13:27.48
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 28, 2014
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Widener
41.70
Sorrell
,
Schmalhofer
,
Blake
,
Colley
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
2
Stevenson
42.58
Lee
,
Williams
,
Simpson
,
Taylor
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
3
Lebanon Valley
42.97
Pugh
,
Sweeper
,
Bennett
,
Walker
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4
Messiah
43.05
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
5
DeSales
43.34
Keri
,
Sikanowicz
,
Gamarra
,
Ingalls
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Delaware Valley
43.58
Bing
,
Muhammad
,
Carter
,
Vincent
Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 16, 2014
7
Alvernia
43.64
Lockhart
,
McFarlin
,
Nazario
,
Young
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
8
Misericordia
43.92
Adeyemo
,
Marich
,
Daubert
,
Nelson
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
9
Hood
44.02
Welch
,
Mellon
,
Thomas
,
McNeill
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
10
Albright
44.40
Raison
,
Diawara
,
Grey
,
Roberts
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
11
Elizabethtown
45.18
Brady
,
Layng
,
Hess
,
Baldwin
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
12
Manhattanville
45.79
Pottle
,
Dadzie
,
Salcedo
,
Castiglioni
The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Misericordia
48.42
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
2
Lebanon Valley
50.06
Fitti-Hafer
,
Calderone
,
Braungard
,
Muffly
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
3
Manhattanville
50.54
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4
DeSales
50.64
Rogan
,
Berger
,
Miller
,
Diffenderfer
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
5
Messiah
50.67
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Widener
50.68
Diehl
,
Davis
,
Morrison
,
Fowler
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
7
Albright
51.25
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
8
Stevenson
51.39
Samuels
,
Hill
,
Falden
,
Adutwum
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
9
Elizabethtown
51.75
Ravenel
,
Detweiler
,
Slater
,
Zylka
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
9
Hood
51.75
Silveira
,
Grizzle
,
Barnes
,
Young
2014 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Widener
3:19.96
Freeland
,
Betts
,
Flores
,
Schmalhofer
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
2
Misericordia
3:20.83
Higley
,
Hause
,
Daubert
,
Nelson
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
3
Lebanon Valley
3:22.06
Hartman
,
Fronk
,
Bonds
,
Harnish
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4
Elizabethtown
3:22.67
Twist
,
Baldwin
,
Rever
,
Layng
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
5
Messiah
3:22.75
White
,
Praetsch
,
Miller
,
Yoder
Penn Relays
Apr 24, 2014
6
Alvernia
3:25.04
McFarlin
,
Nazario
,
Clinchoc
,
Young
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
7
DeSales
3:28.11
Sikanowicz
,
Orecchio
,
Motsney
,
Dusza
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
8
Hood
3:33.78
Hager-Perry
,
Stevens
,
Wilson
,
McNeill
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
9
Albright
3:36.46
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
10
Delaware Valley
3:36.96
Vincent
,
Brewster
,
Bush
,
Rill
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
11
Stevenson
3:39.69
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
12
Manhattanville
3:41.45
Dadzie
,
Caggiano
,
Silber
,
Pottle
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Misericordia
3:51.58
Fairchild
,
Perrins
,
Fairchild
,
Viti
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
2
Lebanon Valley
3:56.36
Fitti-Hafer
,
Decker
,
Braungard
,
Adams
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
3
Hood
4:01.88
Dystant
,
Grizzle
,
Silveira
,
Young
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4
Elizabethtown
4:03.25
Tearnan
,
Detweiler
,
Quinto
,
Groce
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
5
DeSales
4:03.92
Miller
,
Dauer
,
Diffenderfer
,
Berger
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
6
Messiah
4:08.04
Senning
,
Bowser
,
Scrima
,
Martin
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
7
Widener
4:12.32
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
8
Albright
4:23.60
Vazzana
,
Olcheski
,
Higgs
,
Nassar
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
9
Alvernia
4:24.35
Wanner
,
Brown
,
Lesneski
,
Streleckis
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Elizabethtown
7:46.72
Brooks
,
Anderson
,
Twist
,
Rever
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
2
Widener
7:51.21
Schmalhofer
,
Staudt
,
Pettit
,
Flores
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
3
Messiah
7:54.71
Shirk
,
Pardoe
,
Powell
,
McGill
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4
DeSales
7:56.10
Drastura
,
Edwards
,
Bayeux
,
Dusza
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
5
Lebanon Valley
7:59.56
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
6
Misericordia
8:01.76
Higley
,
Hause
,
Deignan
,
Osko
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
7
Hood
8:24.62
Jenkins
,
Stevens
,
Dyjack
,
Cifuentes
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
8
Alvernia
9:07.24
Hughes
,
Bialek
,
Cadman
,
Donovan
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
9
Stevenson
9:37.32
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lebanon Valley
9:16.48
Decker
,
Patrick
,
Stockdale
,
Adams
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
2
Elizabethtown
9:22.02
Quinto
,
Jones
,
Tearnan
,
Groce
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
3
Misericordia
9:34.42
Bolton
,
Killmon
,
Eberly
,
Bamberski
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4
DeSales
9:41.33
Downing
,
Churchman
,
Labar
,
Dauer
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
5
Messiah
9:59.07
Scrima
,
Novak
,
Young
,
Senning
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Hood
10:01.64
Dystant
,
Peterson
,
Grizzle
,
Silveira
Battleground Relays
Mar 21, 2014
7
Widener
10:09.10
Creighton
,
Greisman
,
Trofa
,
Englert
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
8
Alvernia
11:00.39
Brown
,
Streleckis
,
Hanrahan
,
Lesneski
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Widener
10:14.34
Tufts Last Chance
Mar 6, 2014
2
Lebanon Valley
10:24.83
16th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 31, 2014
3
Elizabethtown
10:31.42
Susquehanna University Open
Feb 22, 2014
4
Misericordia
10:32.61
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 24, 2014
5
DeSales
10:33.11
Susquehanna University Open
Feb 22, 2014
6
Messiah
10:47.62
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
7
Hood
11:30.57
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
8
Alvernia
12:11.45
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
9
Stevenson
13:37.14
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 17, 2014
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lebanon Valley
12:24.69
Susquehanna University Open
Feb 22, 2014
2
Elizabethtown
12:31.68
Susquehanna University Open
Feb 22, 2014
3
DeSales
12:40.40
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 7, 2014
4
Misericordia
13:01.65
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 24, 2014
5
Messiah
13:34.81
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
6
Widener
14:01.50
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
7
Alvernia
14:25.17
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
8
Hood
15:28.73
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
9
Delaware Valley
15:55.78
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mahan, Max
FR-1
Elizabethtown
1.93m
6' 4"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
2
Harer, Colton
FR-1
Albright
1.91m
6' 3.25"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
3
Silber, Eddie
SO-2
Manhattanville
1.90m
6' 2.75"
The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
4
Powell, Aaron
SO-2
Messiah
1.88m
6' 2"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 17, 2014
5
Layng, Brian
SR-4
Elizabethtown
1.85m
6' 0.75"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
6
Bennett, Joseph
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
1.84m
6' 0.5"
16th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 31, 2014
7
Bush, Shane
FR-1
Delaware Valley
1.83m
6' 0"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
8
Orzol, Lee
JR-3
DeSales
1.80m
5' 10.75"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
9
Engle, Drew
JR-3
Messiah
1.79m
5' 10.5"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
10
Tirro, Luigi
FR-1
Misericordia
1.78m
5' 10"
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
10
Kutz, Colby
JR-3
Albright
1.78m
5' 10"
Ursinus College Open
Feb 14, 2014
10
Roche, Nick
FR-1
Alvernia
1.78m
5' 10"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
10
Bonge, James
FR-1
DeSales
1.78m
5' 10"
Muhlenberg Spring Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
14
Tucker, Nicholas
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
1.75m
5' 8.75"
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
15
Vincent, Lewis
SR-4
Delaware Valley
1.73m
5' 8"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
15
Bing, Tyler
FR-1
Delaware Valley
1.73m
5' 8"
Muhlenberg Spring Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
15
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
SO-2
Alvernia
1.73m
5' 8"
2014 Widener Indoor Invitational
Jan 30, 2014
18
Zajac, James
FR-1
Misericordia
1.72m
5' 7.75"
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
19
Toote, Celtson
SR
Messiah
1.67m
5' 5.75"
DuCharme Invitational
Feb 15, 2014
20
Brewster, Ryan
FR-1
Delaware Valley
1.65m
5' 5"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
21
Fleming, Thomas
JR-3
Widener
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Haverford Invitational
Jan 25, 2014
21
Pavlik, E. Reid
Lebanon Valley
1.62m
5' 3.75"
DuCharme Invitational
Feb 15, 2014
23
Lloyd, Cody
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
1.61m
5' 3.25"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
24
Honeycutt, Brody
SO-2
Alvernia
1.60m
5' 3"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
25
Hager-Perry, Austin
FR-1
Hood
1.59m
5' 2.5"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ward, Ashlee
SR-4
Misericordia
1.76m
5' 9.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Coker, Hadlee
FR-1
Messiah
1.63m
5' 4.25"
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
3
Johnson, Marie
FR-1
Messiah
1.62m
5' 3.75"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4
Nole, Anna
JR-3
Misericordia
1.60m
5' 3"
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games
Feb 14, 2014
5
Maylor, Alexis
SR-4
Delaware Valley
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Penn Relays (Combined Events)
Apr 22, 2014
6
Jendrezewski, Olivia
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Susquehanna University Invitational
Feb 14, 2014
6
Loranger, Monica
SR-4
Elizabethtown
1.57m
5' 1.75"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
8
Grizzle, Sophie
SR-4
Hood
1.55m
5' 1"
WVU Gold - Blue
Feb 21, 2014
9
Stitzer, Lindsey
SO-2
Misericordia
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
10
Hull, Angelica
JR-3
Albright
1.50m
4' 11"
Kutztown Golden Bear Invite
Jan 16, 2014
11
Mills, Alyssa
JR-3
Messiah
1.48m
4' 10.25"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
11
Querfeld, Rebecca
FR-1
Messiah
1.48m
4' 10.25"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
13
Smith, Shaye
FR-1
Misericordia
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
13
Maneval, Brooke
FR-1
Messiah
1.47m
4' 9.75"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
15
Vidaic, Noelle
FR-1
Manhattanville
1.45m
4' 9"
The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
16
Schools, Savannah
FR-1
Misericordia
1.43m
4' 8.25"
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
17
Reynolds, Delaney
FR-1
Alvernia
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 16, 2014
18
Brandt, Alyssa
JR-3
DeSales
1.41m
4' 7.5"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
19
Gerchak, Taylor
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
1.39m
4' 6.75"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
19
Cleary, Georgia
FR-1
Misericordia
1.39m
4' 6.75"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
21
Rogan, Emily
FR-1
DeSales
1.36m
4' 5.5"
Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open
Mar 22, 2014
21
Mauer, Annese
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
1.36m
4' 5.5"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
23
Monico, Stephanie
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
1.33m
4' 4.25"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
24
Fogelsanger, Andrea
SO-2
Messiah
1.27m
4' 2"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
25
Stetsyuk, Karina
FR-1
Hood
1.07m
3' 6"
2014 Mount Multis
Apr 17, 2014
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moses, Tim
FR-1
Messiah
4.95m
16' 2.75"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Nguyen, Dennis
SR-4
Widener
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Ursinus College Open
Feb 14, 2014
3
Brady, Kevin
SR-4
Elizabethtown
4.65m
15' 3"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
3
Coleman, Mick
JR-3
Widener
4.65m
15' 3"
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
5
Engle, Drew
JR-3
Messiah
4.50m
14' 9"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
5
Martin, Andrew
JR-3
Alvernia
4.50m
14' 9"
16th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 31, 2014
7
Orzol, Lee
JR-3
DeSales
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
8
Siglin, James
SO-2
Widener
4.35m
14' 3.25"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
8
Madden, James
SO-2
Widener
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Osprey Open 2014
Apr 4, 2014
10
Mathias, Adam
SR-4
DeSales
4.25m
13' 11.25"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
10
Weir, Michael
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
4.25m
13' 11.25"
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
12
Cornelius, Dane
FR-1
Messiah
4.15m
13' 7.25"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
12
Layng, Brian
SR-4
Elizabethtown
4.15m
13' 7.25"
2014 Elizabethtown Opener
Mar 22, 2014
14
Gerrity, Skyler
SO-2
Misericordia
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
14
Gingrich, Deryk
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Susquehanna University Invitational
Feb 14, 2014
16
Conner, Zack
JR-3
Widener
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Lions Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
16
DiAngelis, Dominic
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
4.05m
13' 3.5"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
18
Stearn, Brandon
SO-2
Messiah
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
19
Bellott, Seth
FR-1
Alvernia
3.96m
12' 11.75"
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 8, 2014
20
Hartman, Bradley
Lebanon Valley
3.85m
12' 7.5"
DuCharme Invitational
Feb 15, 2014
21
Lloyd, Cody
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
3.84m
12' 7.25"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
22
Bonge, James
FR-1
DeSales
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
23
Schweiger, Ben
FR-1
Delaware Valley
3.75m
12' 3.5"
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
24
Bayona, Joseph
JR-3
Elizabethtown
3.70m
12' 1.5"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
25
Eppleman, Richard
JR-3
Widener
3.60m
11' 9.75"
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Robison, Rachel
SO-2
Messiah
3.42m
11' 2.5"
2014 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2014
1
Loranger, Monica
SR-4
Elizabethtown
3.42m
11' 2.5"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
3
Wilson, Brittany
Lebanon Valley
3.20m
10' 6"
DuCharme Invitational
Feb 15, 2014
4
Char, Amber
JR-3
Widener
3.10m
10' 2"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
5
Harris, Shauna
SO-2
Widener
2.97m
9' 9"
Osprey Open 2014
Apr 4, 2014
6
Broussard, Miranda
FR-1
Widener
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Lions Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
7
Verdel, Bridget
SR-4
Alvernia
2.89m
9' 5.75"
Susquehanna University Invitational
Feb 14, 2014
8
Messina, Gabriella
SO-2
Alvernia
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College
Dec 7, 2013
9
Stitzer, Lindsey
SO-2
Misericordia
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
10
Roberts, Brittany Danielle
JR-3
Delaware Valley
2.59m
8' 6"
Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite
Jan 25, 2014
11
Hontz, Shelby
FR-1
Alvernia
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Susquehanna University Invitational
Feb 14, 2014
12
Goy , Kaitlin
FR-1
Widener
2.44m
8' 0"
Widener vs. DeSales
Jan 18, 2014
12
Swissler, Margarita
JR-3
Hood
2.44m
8' 0"
Battleground Relays
Mar 21, 2014
12
Salvemini, Michelle
SO-2
Delaware Valley
2.44m
8' 0"
Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College
Dec 7, 2013
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sorrell, Ameer
SO-2
Widener
6.97m
22' 10.5"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
+0.0
2
Pugh, Mickeal
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
6.86m
22' 6.25"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
3.4
3
Vincent, Lewis
SR-4
Delaware Valley
6.85m
22' 5.75"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
5.5
4
Colley, Josh
FR-1
Widener
6.71m
22' 0.25"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
+0.0
5
Young, Brandon
JR-3
Alvernia
6.54m
21' 5.5"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
+0.0
6
Haws, Josiah
SO-2
Messiah
6.49m
21' 3.5"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
3.7
7
Layng, Brian
SR-4
Elizabethtown
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
1.9
8
Roberts, Tymeer
FR-1
Albright
6.40m
21' 0"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
-0.4
9
Mahan, Max
FR-1
Elizabethtown
6.32m
20' 9"
Susquehanna University Open
Feb 22, 2014
+0.0
10
Anachuna, Michael
JR-3
Widener
6.26m
20' 6.5"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
-0.5
11
Nelson, Andrew
SO-2
Misericordia
6.25m
20' 6.25"
16th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 31, 2014
+0.0
12
Engle, Drew
JR-3
Messiah
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
2.5
13
Coffie, Chris
SO-2
Stevenson
6.22m
20' 5"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
3.5
13
Thorne, Trent
FR-1
Albright
6.22m
20' 5"
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
2.2
15
Hampton, Tim
SR-4
Messiah
6.20m
20' 4.25"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
3.8
16
Tucker, Nicholas
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
6.12m
20' 1"
Susquehanna University Invitational
Feb 14, 2014
+0.0
17
Orzol, Lee
JR-3
DeSales
6.04m
19' 9.75"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
18
Mukuwa, Kahembi
FR-1
Hood
6.03m
19' 9.5"
Albright College Invitational
Feb 1, 2014
+0.0
19
Brady, Kevin
SR-4
Elizabethtown
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Susquehanna University Invitational
Feb 14, 2014
+0.0
20
Skyers, Shane
JR-3
Stevenson
5.99m
19' 8"
Albright College Invitational
Feb 1, 2014
+0.0
20
Glosy, Cebastien
SO-2
Widener
5.99m
19' 8"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
22
Bayona, Joseph
JR-3
Elizabethtown
5.98m
19' 7.5"
2014 Elizabethtown Opener
Mar 22, 2014
+0.0
23
Bramswig, Jack
SR-4
Manhattanville
5.96m
19' 6.75"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
-0.8
24
Plummer, Elonn
FR-1
Delaware Valley
5.95m
19' 6.25"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
+0.0
24
Kutz, Colby
JR-3
Albright
5.95m
19' 6.25"
Ursinus College Open
Feb 14, 2014
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ostroski, Sarah
FR-1
Misericordia
5.49m
18' 0.25"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
2.8
2
Maylor, Alexis
SR-4
Delaware Valley
5.37m
17' 7.5"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
1.9
3
Jendrezewski, Olivia
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
1.8
4
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Messiah
5.13m
16' 10"
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
-0.1
5
Johnson, Marie
FR-1
Messiah
5.10m
16' 8.75"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
0.1
6
Eugene, Ersikha
SR-4
Messiah
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Susquehanna University Open
Feb 22, 2014
+0.0
7
Grizzle, Sophie
SR-4
Hood
4.98m
16' 4.25"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
2.8
8
Gerchak, Taylor
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
4.94m
16' 2.5"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
-0.9
9
Rogan, Emily
FR-1
DeSales
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open
Mar 22, 2014
-0.3
10
Mauer, Annese
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
4.88m
16' 0.25"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
+0.0
11
Samuels, Denese
FR-1
Stevenson
4.84m
15' 10.5"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
-0.2
12
Pryce, Jazmin
FR-1
Manhattanville
4.83m
15' 10.25"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
0.3
13
Barnes, Ashley
SO-2
Hood
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Albright College Invitational
Feb 1, 2014
+0.0
14
Brandt, Alyssa
JR-3
DeSales
4.80m
15' 9"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
15
Greulich, Melissa
SR-4
Delaware Valley
4.77m
15' 7.75"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
1.9
16
Mills, Alyssa
SR-4
Messiah
4.75m
15' 7"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
+0.0
17
Kinder, Sydney
FR-1
Manhattanville
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Lions Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
1.3
18
Coker, Hadlee
FR-1
Messiah
4.67m
15' 4"
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
-0.1
19
Nassar, Ronya
JR-3
Albright
4.64m
15' 2.75"
Kutztown Golden Bear Invite
Jan 16, 2014
+0.0
20
Fogelsanger, Andrea
SO-2
Messiah
4.59m
15' 0.75"
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
+0.0
21
Querfeld, Rebecca
FR-1
Messiah
4.57m
15' 0"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
1.7
22
Maneval, Brooke
FR-1
Messiah
4.54m
14' 10.75"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
3.0
23
Cleary, Georgia
FR-1
Misericordia
4.52m
14' 10"
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games
Feb 14, 2014
+0.0
23
Zylka, Jackie
SR-4
Elizabethtown
4.52m
14' 10"
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
1.8
25
Stramara, Tori
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
4.49m
14' 8.75"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
-1.7
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sorrell, Ameer
SO-2
Widener
14.39m
47' 2.5"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
+0.0
2
Young, Brandon
JR-3
Alvernia
13.96m
45' 9.75"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
3.6
3
Colley, Josh
FR-1
Widener
13.79m
45' 3"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
2.1
4
Pugh, Mickeal
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
13.65m
44' 9.5"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
+0.0
5
Anachuna, Michael
JR-3
Widener
13.51m
44' 4"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
+0.0
6
Thorne, Trent
FR-1
Albright
13.34m
43' 9.25"
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 8, 2014
+0.0
7
Glosy, Cebastien
SO-2
Widener
13.31m
43' 8"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
1.7
8
Shepherd, Brandon
FR-1
Stevenson
12.92m
42' 4.75"
MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 18, 2014
1.3
9
Kausch, Nick
JR-3
Widener
12.34m
40' 6"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
+0.0
10
Hampton, Tim
SR-4
Messiah
12.24m
40' 2"
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
+0.0
11
Mukuwa, Kahembi
FR-1
Hood
12.14m
39' 10"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
+0.0
11
Brewster, Ryan
FR-1
Delaware Valley
12.14m
39' 10"
Muhlenberg Spring Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
-4.3
13
Coffie, Chris
SO-2
Stevenson
12.06m
39' 7"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
-0.1
14
Haws, Josiah
SO-2
Messiah
12.04m
39' 6"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
0.2
15
Zajac, James
FR-1
Misericordia
11.97m
39' 3.25"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
+0.0
16
Skyers, Shane
JR-3
Stevenson
11.82m
38' 9.5"
Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite
Jan 25, 2014
+0.0
17
Lee, Travez
FR-1
Stevenson
11.63m
38' 2"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
+0.0
18
Chu, Jayson
JR-3
Messiah
11.58m
38' 0"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
+0.0
19
Cotten, Marquise
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College
Dec 7, 2013
+0.0
20
Bush, Shane
FR-1
Delaware Valley
11.29m
37' 0.5"
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
+0.0
21
Almonte, A. Eloy
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
11.13m
36' 6.25"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 17, 2014
+0.0
22
Shelenker, Timon
FR-1
Hood
11.10m
36' 5"
Battleground Relays
Mar 21, 2014
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jendrezewski, Olivia
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
11.29m
37' 0.5"
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 7, 2014
+0.0
2
Johnson, Marie
FR-1
Messiah
11.11m
36' 5.5"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
3
Ostroski, Sarah
FR-1
Misericordia
10.83m
35' 6.5"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
4
Gerchak, Taylor
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
10.60m
34' 9.5"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
1.9
5
Rogan, Emily
FR-1
DeSales
10.47m
34' 4.25"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
6
Schools, Savannah
FR-1
Misericordia
10.38m
34' 0.75"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
+0.0
7
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Messiah
10.27m
33' 8.5"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
8
Campbell , Talcia
FR-1
Widener
10.25m
33' 7.5"
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 22, 2014
+0.0
9
Stramara, Tori
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
10.11m
33' 2"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
10
Pryce, Jazmin
FR-1
Manhattanville
10.06m
33' 0.25"
Wesleyan Swanson T&F Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
+0.0
11
Eugene, Ersikha
SR-4
Messiah
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 17, 2014
+0.0
12
Greulich, Melissa
SR-4
Delaware Valley
9.83m
32' 3"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
13
Nassar, Ronya
JR-3
Albright
9.78m
32' 1"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
+0.0
14
King, Abbey
FR-1
Messiah
9.68m
31' 9.25"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
0.1
15
Verdon, Erin
JR-3
Alvernia
9.64m
31' 7.5"
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 8, 2014
+0.0
16
Verdel, Bridget
SR-4
Alvernia
9.63m
31' 7.25"
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
0.5
17
Heymann, Jillian
FR-1
Hood
9.60m
31' 6"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
+0.0
18
Grauer, Lauren
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
9.51m
31' 2.5"
Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite
Jan 25, 2014
+0.0
19
Ravenel, Aaliyah
FR-1
Elizabethtown
9.30m
30' 6.25"
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 24, 2014
+0.0
20
Zylka, Jackie
SR-4
Elizabethtown
9.08m
29' 9.5"
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
0.9
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stutzman, Trevor
SR-4
Messiah
17.55m
57' 7"
Penn Relays
Apr 24, 2014
2
Recla, Mike
JR-3
Widener
16.64m
54' 7.25"
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 7, 2014
3
Green, Anthony
JR-3
Widener
15.48m
50' 9.5"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4
Novalin, Anderson
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
15.11m
49' 7"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
5
Williams, Tyler
JR-3
Widener
14.29m
46' 10.75"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Martin, Kris
JR-3
Widener
14.28m
46' 10.25"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
7
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
14.20m
46' 7.25"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
8
Salcedo, Johnathan
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
13.98m
45' 10.5"
Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite
Jan 25, 2014
8
Reyes, Jeriko
FR-1
Alvernia
13.98m
45' 10.5"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
10
Miller, Daniel
FR-1
Stevenson
13.94m
45' 9"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
11
Dayhoff, Lucas
SR-4
Elizabethtown
13.90m
45' 7.25"
16th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 31, 2014
12
Herbster, Dan
FR-1
Widener
13.82m
45' 4.25"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
13
Lawler, Rob
SO-2
DeSales
13.50m
44' 3.5"
ESU Deschriver Invitational
Feb 2, 2014
14
Hart, Ryan
SO-2
DeSales
13.43m
44' 0.75"
Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College
Dec 7, 2013
15
Kulhamer, Justin
JR-3
DeSales
13.39m
43' 11.25"
Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College
Dec 7, 2013
16
Cuciarre, Alex
FR-1
Widener
13.29m
43' 7.25"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
17
Tomlinson, Rodre
SO-2
Alvernia
13.22m
43' 4.5"
Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College
Dec 7, 2013
18
Zamorski, Thomas
SO-2
Widener
13.10m
42' 11.75"
2014 Widener Indoor Invitational
Jan 30, 2014
19
Guzman, Angel
JR-3
Misericordia
13.09m
42' 11.5"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
20
Ware, Jesse
SR-4
Delaware Valley
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite
Jan 25, 2014
21
Gonzalez, Steffen
SR-4
Albright
12.64m
41' 5.75"
Kutztown Golden Bear Invite
Jan 16, 2014
22
Nodolski, Nathan
JR-3
Widener
12.47m
40' 11"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
23
Emery, Dillon
SR-4
Alvernia
12.43m
40' 9.5"
2014 Elizabethtown Opener
Mar 22, 2014
24
Whalen, Dan
FR-1
Widener
12.38m
40' 7.5"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
25
Robles, Alexander
FR-1
Albright
12.32m
40' 5"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Szpynda, Erica
SR-4
Widener
14.44m
47' 4.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Smolka, Mariah
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
13.79m
45' 3"
Penn Relays
Apr 24, 2014
3
Roberts, Tyra
FR-1
Alvernia
13.17m
43' 2.5"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
4
Hall, Chelsea
SO-2
Misericordia
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 17, 2014
5
Mollahan, Katie
FR-1
Manhattanville
11.90m
39' 0.5"
The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
6
Thomas, Tia
SO-2
Alvernia
11.71m
38' 5"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
7
Rose, Meghan
SR-4
Hood
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite
Jan 25, 2014
8
Yakas , Caitlin
FR-1
Widener
11.60m
38' 0.75"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
9
Seiber, Taylor
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
11.54m
37' 10.5"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
10
Porter, Amanda
FR-1
Elizabethtown
11.36m
37' 3.25"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
11
Wigg, Sarah
SO-2
Misericordia
11.19m
36' 8.5"
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
12
mccollian, morgan
FR-1
DeSales
11.12m
36' 5.75"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
13
Kroszner, Eileen
SR-4
Elizabethtown
11.02m
36' 2"
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 8, 2014
14
Searle, Amanda
SR-4
Alvernia
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
15
Ward, Ashlee
SR-4
Misericordia
10.74m
35' 3"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 17, 2014
16
Wallace, Sherrie
SO-2
Stevenson
10.34m
33' 11.25"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
17
Maylor, Alexis
SR-4
Delaware Valley
10.30m
33' 9.5"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
18
Maneval, Brooke
FR-1
Messiah
10.04m
32' 11.25"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
18
Phelps , Adrienne
FR-1
Widener
10.04m
32' 11.25"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
20
Querfeld, Rebecca
FR-1
Messiah
9.91m
32' 6.25"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
21
Schwartz, Nicole
SO-2
Misericordia
9.67m
31' 8.75"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
22
Hull, Angelica
JR-3
Albright
9.66m
31' 8.5"
Albright College Invitational
Feb 1, 2014
23
McCardle, Teagan
JR-3
Delaware Valley
9.60m
31' 6"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
23
Mills, Alyssa
JR-3
Messiah
9.60m
31' 6"
2014 MAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28, 2014
25
Wise, Samantha
FR-1
Misericordia
9.57m
31' 4.75"
Crusader Classic
Feb 8, 2014
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stutzman, Trevor
JR-3
Messiah
51.27m
168' 2"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
2
Martin, Kris
JR-3
Widener
49.26m
161' 7"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
3
Williams, Tyler
JR-3
Widener
47.32m
155' 3"
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
4
Recla, Mike
JR-3
Widener
47.08m
154' 5"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
5
Zamorski, Thomas
SO-2
Widener
45.71m
150' 0"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Miller, Matthew
SO-2
Messiah
42.15m
138' 3"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
7
Guzman, Angel
JR-3
Misericordia
41.78m
137' 1"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
8
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
41.19m
135' 2"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
9
Herbster, Dan
FR-1
Widener
40.74m
133' 8"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
10
Novalin, Anderson
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
39.92m
131' 0"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
11
Whalen, Dan
FR-1
Widener
39.88m
130' 10"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
12
Salcedo, Johnathan
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
39.23m
128' 8"
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
13
Gonzalez, Xavier
SO-2
Albright
38.63m
126' 9"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
14
Reyes, Jeriko
FR-1
Alvernia
38.27m
125' 7"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
15
Nodolski, Nathan
JR-3
Widener
37.46m
122' 11"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
16
Layng, Brian
SR-4
Elizabethtown
37.35m
122' 6"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
17
Emery, Dillon
SR-4
Alvernia
37.11m
121' 9"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
18
Ware, Jesse
SR-4
Delaware Valley
36.85m
120' 11"
Muhlenberg Spring Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
19
Dayhoff, Lucas
SR-4
Elizabethtown
36.45m
119' 7"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
20
Cook, Angelo
JR-3
DeSales
36.31m
119' 1"
Muhlenberg Spring Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
21
Tomlinson, Rodre
SO-2
Alvernia
34.54m
113' 4"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
22
Lawler, Rob
SO-2
DeSales
33.10m
108' 7"
Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open
Mar 22, 2014
23
Pulley, Jonathan
JR-3
Albright
32.11m
105' 4"
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
24
Yost, Dylan
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
32.09m
105' 3"
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
25
Flickinger, Nathaniel
JR-3
Elizabethtown
31.33m
102' 9"
2014 Elizabethtown Opener
Mar 22, 2014
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Szpynda, Erica
SR-4
Widener
40.22m
131' 11"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
2
Ward, Ashlee
SR-4
Misericordia
40.12m
131' 7"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
3
Wigg, Sarah
SO-2
Misericordia
38.37m
125' 11"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
4
Seiber, Taylor
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
38.23m
125' 5"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
5
Schwartz, Nicole
SO-2
Misericordia
34.71m
113' 10"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
6
Searle, Amanda
SR-4
Alvernia
34.48m
113' 1"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
7
Yakas , Caitlin
FR-1
Widener
34.00m
111' 6"
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
8
Yealy, Morgan
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
33.95m
111' 5"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
9
Wein, Alisha
FR-1
Misericordia
33.53m
110' 0"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
10
Guerrieri, Kayla
SO-2
Alvernia
33.47m
109' 10"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
11
Smolka, Mariah
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
32.86m
107' 10"
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
12
Brossman, Noelle
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
32.57m
106' 10"
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
13
Roberts, Tyra
FR-1
Alvernia
32.35m
106' 2"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
14
Mills, Alyssa
SR-4
Messiah
32.16m
105' 6"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
15
wittbrodt, oksana
FR-1
DeSales
31.95m
104' 10"
Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open
Mar 22, 2014
16
Leandri, Melissa
FR-1
Delaware Valley
31.89m
104' 7"
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
17
Phelps , Adrienne
FR-1
Widener
31.54m
103' 6"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
18
Mollahan, Katie
FR-1
Manhattanville
31.39m
103' 0"
The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
19
mccollian, morgan
FR-1
DeSales
31.17m
102' 3"
Muhlenberg Spring Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
20
umbenhauer, nicole
FR-1
DeSales
30.82m
101' 1"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
21
Rose, Meghan
SR-4
Hood
30.43m
99' 10"
2014 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
22
Wise, Samantha
FR-1
Misericordia
28.90m
94' 10"
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
23
Thomas, Tia
SO-2
Alvernia
28.58m
93' 9"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
24
Pleasant, Kayla
SO-2
Manhattanville
28.03m
91' 11"
The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
25
Kroszner, Eileen
SR-4
Elizabethtown
27.47m
90' 1"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Tyler
JR-3
Widener
65.97m
216' 5"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
2
Zamorski, Thomas
SO-2
Widener
53.67m
176' 1"
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
3
Recla, Mike
JR-3
Widener
50.87m
166' 11"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4
Dayhoff, Lucas
SR-4
Elizabethtown
49.56m
162' 7"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
5
Starovoytov, Stas
SR-4
Widener
47.76m
156' 8"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Lawler, Rob
SO-2
DeSales
45.52m
149' 4"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
7
Hladchuk, Matthew
SR-4
Widener
44.01m
144' 5"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
8
Schwartz, Michael
SR-4
Albright
43.04m
141' 2"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
9
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
42.66m
139' 11"
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
10
Martin, Kris
JR-3
Widener
42.37m
139' 0"
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
11
Novalin, Anderson
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
42.16m
138' 4"
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
12
Emery, Dillon
SR-4
Alvernia
41.49m
136' 1"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
13
Streeter, Josh
JR-3
Alvernia
40.89m
134' 2"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
14
Shetrom, Jesse
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
39.09m
128' 3"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
15
Whalen, Dan
FR-1
Widener
38.93m
127' 9"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
16
Khela, Andrew
SR-4
Elizabethtown
38.78m
127' 3"
2014 Elizabethtown Opener
Mar 22, 2014
17
Boyles, Michael
SO-2
Messiah
37.34m
122' 6"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
18
Salcedo, Johnathan
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
36.82m
120' 10"
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
19
Stockner, Jacob
JR-3
Messiah
34.28m
112' 6"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
20
Whitt, Bronson
SO-2
Alvernia
34.06m
111' 9"
Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 16, 2014
21
Flickinger, Nathaniel
JR-3
Elizabethtown
33.36m
109' 5"
2014 Elizabethtown Opener
Mar 22, 2014
22
Yost, Dylan
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
31.13m
102' 1"
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
23
Hamati-Attieh, Peter
SO-2
Alvernia
29.17m
95' 8"
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
24
Robles, Alexander
FR-1
Albright
26.86m
88' 1"
2014 WCU Open
Apr 25, 2014
25
Ayer, Alexander
SR-4
Hood
22.13m
72' 7"
Frostburg State Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Heisler , Rachel
JR-3
Widener
46.43m
152' 4"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
2
Wigg, Sarah
SO-2
Misericordia
45.35m
148' 9"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
3
Smolka, Mariah
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
43.23m
141' 10"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
4
Searle, Amanda
SR-4
Alvernia
42.05m
137' 11"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
5
Kroszner, Eileen
SR-4
Elizabethtown
41.39m
135' 9"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Warner, Megan
SO-2
DeSales
39.94m
131' 0"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
7
Porter, Amanda
FR-1
Elizabethtown
39.15m
128' 5"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
8
Rose, Meghan
SR-4
Hood
36.53m
119' 10"
2014 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
9
Yealy, Morgan
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
36.05m
118' 3"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
10
McCardle, Teagan
JR-3
Delaware Valley
35.78m
117' 5"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
11
Consiglio, Ann Marie
SR-4
DeSales
34.97m
114' 9"
Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open
Mar 22, 2014
12
Seiber, Taylor
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
34.95m
114' 8"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
13
Schwartz, Nicole
SO-2
Misericordia
34.82m
114' 3"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
14
Guerrieri, Kayla
SO-2
Alvernia
32.11m
105' 4"
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
15
Phelps , Adrienne
FR-1
Widener
29.94m
98' 3"
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
16
Pallas, Christine
SR-4
Albright
29.20m
95' 10"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
17
Rohde, Elizabeth
FR-1
Albright
25.71m
84' 4"
2014 WCU Open
Apr 25, 2014
18
Price, Erica
SO-2
DeSales
22.98m
75' 5"
2014 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2014
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Matthew
SO-2
Messiah
56.01m
183' 9"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
2
Vincent, Lewis
SR-4
Delaware Valley
53.55m
175' 8"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
3
Toote, Celtson
JR-3
Messiah
53.09m
174' 2"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
4
Harer, Colton
FR-1
Albright
52.72m
172' 11"
2014 WCU Open
Apr 25, 2014
5
Bramswig, Jack
SR-4
Manhattanville
52.39m
171' 10"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Amoroso, Rob
FR-1
DeSales
52.12m
171' 0"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
7
Seaman, Zach
FR-1
Alvernia
51.78m
169' 10"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
8
Cucciarre, Alex
FR-1
Widener
51.54m
169' 1"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
9
Furst, Mike
FR-1
DeSales
51.38m
168' 7"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
10
McCloskey, Kal
JR-3
Widener
49.81m
163' 5"
Osprey Open 2014
Apr 4, 2014
11
Bartholomew, Austin
FR-1
DeSales
49.69m
163' 0"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
12
Ruhl, Bradee
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
47.79m
156' 9"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2014
13
Cornelius, Dane
FR-1
Messiah
45.17m
148' 2"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
14
Pavlik, E. Reid
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
45.05m
147' 10"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
15
Plummer, Elonn
FR-1
Delaware Valley
44.48m
145' 11"
2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
16
Layng, Brian
SR-4
Elizabethtown
43.45m
142' 7"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
17
Dolan, Mike
FR-1
Delaware Valley
43.08m
141' 4"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
18
Schwartz, Michael
SR-4
Albright
43.02m
141' 2"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
19
Nodolski, Nathan
JR-3
Widener
42.45m
139' 3"
Osprey Open 2014
Apr 4, 2014
20
Robles, Alexander
FR-1
Albright
41.60m
136' 6"
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
21
Orzol, Lee
JR-3
DeSales
41.02m
134' 7"
Muhlenberg Spring Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
22
Salcedo, Reuben
FR-1
Manhattanville
40.39m
132' 6"
Lions Invitational
Apr 25, 2014
23
Smith, Stephen
SR-4
Elizabethtown
39.40m
129' 3"
2014 Elizabethtown Opener
Mar 22, 2014
24
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
SO-2
Alvernia
38.72m
127' 0"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
25
Flickinger, Nathaniel
JR-3
Elizabethtown
38.12m
125' 1"
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Meier, Casey
JR-3
Elizabethtown
40.85m
134' 0"
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 26, 2014
2
Smolka, Mariah
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
39.64m
130' 1"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
3
Porter, Amanda
FR-1
Elizabethtown
37.46m
122' 11"
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 28, 2014
4
umbenhauer, nicole
FR-1
DeSales
37.17m
121' 11"
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
5
Hall, Chelsea
SO-2
Misericordia
37.01m
121' 5"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Peterson, Lauren
JR-3
Widener
36.26m
118' 11"
Philadelphia College Classic
Mar 22, 2014
7
Wagmeister, Payton
FR-1
Elizabethtown
36.21m
118' 9"
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
8
Mills, Alyssa
SR-4
Messiah
35.41m
116' 2"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
9
McCardle, Teagan
JR-3
Delaware Valley
33.34m
109' 4"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
10
Goodman, Sarah
FR-1
Messiah
33.30m
109' 3"
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
11
Callan , Bryn
FR-1
Widener
33.17m
108' 10"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
12
Boyle, EmmaRose
SO-2
Delaware Valley
32.53m
106' 9"
Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 16, 2014
13
Wein, Alisha
FR-1
Misericordia
32.50m
106' 7"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 18, 2014
14
Kroszner, Eileen
SR-4
Elizabethtown
32.42m
106' 4"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 12, 2014
15
Korsen, Rebecca
FR-1
Elizabethtown
31.41m
103' 1"
32nd Millersville Metrics
Apr 5, 2014
16
Leandri, Melissa
FR-1
Delaware Valley
30.74m
100' 10"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
17
Wise, Samantha
FR-1
Misericordia
29.76m
97' 8"
W&L Track Carnival
Mar 21, 2014
18
Gerchak, Taylor
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
29.59m
97' 1"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
19
Price, Erica
SO-2
DeSales
29.27m
96' 0"
Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open
Mar 22, 2014
20
Monico, Stephanie
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
29.10m
95' 6"
Dickinson College Twilight
Apr 16, 2014
21
Kinder, Sydney
FR-1
Manhattanville
28.56m
93' 8"
The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational
Apr 19, 2014
22
Querfeld, Rebecca
FR-1
Messiah
28.54m
93' 8"
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
23
hoats, emily
FR-1
DeSales
28.42m
93' 3"
Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open
Mar 22, 2014
24
Stetsyuk, Karina
FR-1
Hood
27.23m
89' 4"
2014 Mount Multis
Apr 17, 2014
25
Edwards, Emily
SO-2
DeSales
26.58m
87' 2"
Coach P Open
Apr 11, 2014
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Maylor, Alexis
SR-4
Delaware Valley
4500
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Grizzle, Sophie
SR-4
Hood
3765
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2014
3
Mills, Alyssa
SR-4
Messiah
3709
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
4
Brandt, Alyssa
JR-3
DeSales
3510
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
5
Querfeld, Rebecca
FR-1
Messiah
3476
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Gerchak, Taylor
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
3440
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
7
Maneval, Brooke
FR-1
Messiah
3277
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
8
Cleary, Georgia
FR-1
Misericordia
3193
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
9
Mauer, Annese
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
2878
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
10
Monico, Stephanie
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
2561
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
11
Fogelsanger, Andrea
SO-2
Messiah
2364
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
12
Stetsyuk, Karina
FR-1
Hood
1919
2014 Mount Multis
Apr 17, 2014
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Layng, Brian
SR-4
Elizabethtown
6507
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Orzol, Lee
JR-3
DeSales
5686
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
3
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
SO-2
Alvernia
5505
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
4
Pavlik, E. Reid
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
5077
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
5
Cornelius, Dane
FR-1
Messiah
4824
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
6
Brewster, Ryan
FR-1
Delaware Valley
4823
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
7
Ausel, Andrew
SR-4
Messiah
4429
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
8
Weiss, Sean
FR-1
Widener
4360
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
9
Honeycutt, Brody
SO-2
Alvernia
4254
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
10
Bayona, Joseph
JR-3
Elizabethtown
4244
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
11
Hager-Perry, Austin
FR-1
Hood
4149
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
12
Fleming, Thomas
SO-2
Widener
4082
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
13
Hampton, Tim
SR-4
Messiah
4065
MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2014
14
Roche, Nick
FR-1
Alvernia
4022
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014
15
Powell, Steven
SR-4
Hood
2683
2014 Mount Multis
Apr 17, 2014
16
Engle, Drew
JR-3
Messiah
2392
Messiah Invitational/Multi
Apr 10, 2014