Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
GLIAC Outdoor Performance List
GLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
GLIAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
GLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
GLIAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
GLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
GLIAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
GLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
GLIAC Indoor Performance List (2021)
GLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
GLIAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
GLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
GLIAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
GLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
GLIAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
GLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
GLIAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
GLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
GLIAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
GLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
GLIAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
GLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
GLIAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
GLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
GLIAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
GLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
GLIAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
GLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
GLIAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
GLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2010)
GLIAC Indoor Performance List (2010)
ICON KEY:
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Ashland
Ferris State
Findlay
Grand Valley St.
Hillsdale
Lake Erie
Lake Superior State
Michigan Tech
Northern Michigan
Northwood
Ohio Dominican
Saginaw Valley
Tiffin
Walsh
Wayne State (Mich.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbitt, Chance (M) - Tiffin
Adams, Dominique (F) - Saginaw Valley
Adams, Matthew (M) - Tiffin
Adkins, Mitch (M) - Findlay
Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami (M) - Walsh
Ahlers, Jordan (F) - Hillsdale
Albaugh, Jon (M) - Ashland
Albers, Christian (M) - Michigan Tech
Alberts, John (M) - Ferris State
Allen, Aimee (F) - Michigan Tech
Allen, Jonathan (M) - Findlay
Allgire, Torie (F) - Findlay
Allpow, Brett (M) - Ferris State
Anderson, Clyde (M) - Saginaw Valley
Anderson, Jon (M) - Findlay
Angelone, Jon (M) - Tiffin
Arlasky, Caroline (F) - Northern Michigan
Armstrong, Gage (M) - Michigan Tech
Arnouts, Madison (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Arop, Emmanuel (M) - Grand Valley St.
Arseneau, Autumn (F) - Lake Superior State
Atkins, Antonio (M) - Tiffin
Averesch, Holly (F) - Findlay
Avery, Dajsha (F) - Grand Valley St.
Babcock, Kelly (F) - Ferris State
Baglien, Zoe (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Bailey, John (M) - Michigan Tech
Bailey, Sabrina (F) - Findlay
Bailey, Sydney (F) - Walsh
Bakan, Bre (F) - Walsh
Baker, Jacob (M) - Lake Superior State
Baker, Jonte (M) - Tiffin
Baker, Jordan (F) - Wayne St.
Baker, Matthew (M) - Findlay
Balduff, Trent (M) - Ashland
Balls, Kimberly (F) - Saginaw Valley
Banks, Dayana (F) - Ashland
Barber, Bryanna (F) - Ohio Dominican
Barber, Kaitlyn (F) - Walsh
Barker, Caleb (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Barth, Emma (F) - Ohio Dominican
Bartlome, Hannah (F) - Ashland
Bass, Draven (M) - Ohio Dominican
Bassette, Kathryn (F) - Hillsdale
Bates, Alex (M) - Walsh
Battani, Jacob (M) - Grand Valley St.
Bax, Devyn (F) - Grand Valley St.
Beachy, Trenton (M) - Walsh
Bean, Brandon (M) - Grand Valley St.
Beaudoin, Hilding (M) - Michigan Tech
Beauregard, Sage (F) - Lake Erie
Becker, Kieren (F) - Northern Michigan
Beggs, Bobby (M) - Michigan Tech
Beier, Andrew (M) - Ohio Dominican
Beisel, Catherine (F) - Lake Erie
Bell, Jason (M) - Michigan Tech
Bendewald, Rachel (F) - Grand Valley St.
Bercheni, Gariana (F) - Ashland
Berger, Sarah (F) - Walsh
Beulla, Sarah (F) - Grand Valley St.
Bezak III, Victor (M) - Tiffin
Birkeland, Adam (M) - Lake Superior State
Black, Sam (M) - Saginaw Valley
Blair, Coy (M) - Tiffin
Blair, Miaisha (F) - Tiffin
Blakey, Dwight (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Blaser, Raven (F) - Ferris State
Blochlinger, Collin (M) - Tiffin
Boateng, Isaac (M) - Tiffin
Boccomino , Haley (F) - Wayne St.
Bodary, Andrea (F) - Hillsdale
Boettcher, Hannah (F) - Northern Michigan
Bogantz, Bobby (M) - Ohio Dominican
Bohn, Lauren (F) - Wayne St.
Bolinger, Taylor (F) - Findlay
Bon, Jacob (M) - Ashland
Borer, Madisen (F) - Findlay
Borgman, Molly (F) - Grand Valley St.
Borton, Austin (F) - Ashland
Bowers, Davion (M) - Tiffin
Bowers, Davis (M) - Tiffin
Bowers, Juan (M) - Saginaw Valley
Boyd, Duane (M) - Tiffin
Boyden, Mary (F) - Tiffin
Bradley, Sophia (F) - Saginaw Valley
Brakefield, Ethan (M) - Tiffin
Brandon, Cameron (M) - Ohio Dominican
Brass, Devyn (M) - Grand Valley St.
Breehl, Payton (F) - Walsh
Brei, Kayla (F) - Michigan Tech
Bresnahan, Jill (F) - Walsh
Bridges, Jsalissa (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Brodersen, Deborah (F) - Tiffin
Brown , Alexis (F) - Wayne St.
Brown, Chad (M) - Michigan Tech
Brown, Courtney (F) - Tiffin
Brown, Grant (M) - Michigan Tech
Brown, Ian (M) - Hillsdale
Brown, Jasmine (F) - Wayne St.
Brundige, Colby (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Bryan, Brandon (M) - Lake Erie
Buckholz, Lucy (F) - Grand Valley St.
Burlinson, Nicole (F) - Findlay
Burmeister, Kameron (F) - Northern Michigan
Burnett, TJ (M) - Grand Valley St.
Burnup, Carly (F) - Grand Valley St.
Burrows, Cameron (M) - Tiffin
Burt, Phil (M) - Walsh
Bush, Imani (F) - Wayne St.
Butler, Sam (M) - Grand Valley St.
Buzzacco, Danielle (F) - Walsh
Byrd, Emily (F) - Michigan Tech
Cameron, Zachary (M) - Lake Superior State
Camp, Kirsten (F) - Tiffin
Camp, Ryan (M) - Grand Valley St.
Campau, Shane (M) - Grand Valley St.
Campbell, Bryn (M) - Ashland
Canada, Merrick (M) - Hillsdale
Caniford, Jacob (M) - Walsh
Capek, Daniel (M) - Hillsdale
Capers, Khalil (M) - Findlay
Capers, Thomas (M) - Grand Valley St.
Carey, Nate (M) - Michigan Tech
Carlton, Nigel (M) - Tiffin
Carroll, Justin (M) - Ohio Dominican
Carroll, Micaela (F) - Ohio Dominican
Carson, Monica (F) - Tiffin
Cavallo, Kaitlyn (F) - Lake Superior State
Chaddock, Josie (F) - Lake Erie
Chase, David (M) - Hillsdale
Cherwinski, Julia (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Chirchir, Winny (F) - Tiffin
Christensen, Lindsay (F) - Ferris State
Christmas, Abigail (F) - Northern Michigan
Chupp, Sabrina (F) - Tiffin
Claerbaut, Alex (M) - Michigan Tech
Clark, Colby (M) - Hillsdale
Clemence, Lorina (F) - Hillsdale
Cline, Jared (M) - Walsh
Cloud, Alexis (F) - Tiffin
Cok, Jon (M) - Ferris State
Coleman, Claudia (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Collins, Derek (M) - Findlay
Collins, Lynsey (F) - Northern Michigan
Combs, Austin (M) - Findlay
Conrad, Caprece (F) - Lake Erie
Cook, Codey (M) - Saginaw Valley
Cooley, Connor (M) - Ohio Dominican
Coonrod, Leah (F) - Wayne St.
Corbett, Marquise (M) - Tiffin
Corbin, Danielle (F) - Lake Erie
Cornwell, Dylan (M) - Tiffin
Cowles, Grier (F) - Walsh
Coy, Brianna (F) - Walsh
Crayon, Jordan (M) - Ashland
Creutz, Amy (F) - Grand Valley St.
Crouch, Abby (F) - Grand Valley St.
Crum, Claire (F) - Findlay
Cunningham, Sierra (F) - Tiffin
D'Almeida, Carly (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
D'Ambrosio, Kyle (M) - Ashland
Daigneault, Luke (M) - Hillsdale
Dale, Dana (F) - Ashland
Dantzler, Skylar (F) - Grand Valley St.
Davis, D'mya (F) - Grand Valley St.
Davis, Laney (F) - Ashland
Davis, Lina (F) - Saginaw Valley
DeGrammont, Bryce (M) - Lake Superior State
Delaney, Payton (M) - Tiffin
Deuling, Ben (M) - Lake Superior State
Devereaux , Jalyn (F) - Ohio Dominican
DeVincentis, Alex (F) - Findlay
Didier, Meredith (F) - Hillsdale
Didion, Samantha (F) - Ashland
Diehl, Teresa (F) - Wayne St.
Dietz, Alyse (F) - Tiffin
Dobrzelewski, Noah (M) - Michigan Tech
Dolinar, Michael (M) - Findlay
Domagalski, Jacob (M) - Grand Valley St.
Dompier, Jamie (F) - Michigan Tech
Donajkowski, Tellis (M) - Saginaw Valley
Donnahoe, Ryan (M) - Tiffin
Dorr, Allison (F) - Saginaw Valley
Doss, Madison (F) - Tiffin
Dowdell, Andrew (M) - Walsh
Downey, David (M) - Hillsdale
Draghi, Dominic (M) - Tiffin
Duale, Sam (F) - Ashland
Duber, Allison (F) - Hillsdale
Duncan, Alexis (F) - Grand Valley St.
Dutcher, Paige (F) - Northern Michigan
Eads, Allysen (F) - Hillsdale
Earl, Daizon (M) - Walsh
Eaton, Jennifer (F) - Ferris State
Ebersole, Logan (M) - Lake Erie
Eckhardt, Carter (M) - Saginaw Valley
Edic, Megan (F) - Northern Michigan
Edwards, Torrez (M) - Lake Erie
Effah, George (M) - Findlay
Eisengruber, Parker (M) - Saginaw Valley
Eldridge, Nate (M) - Hillsdale
Elliot, Austin (M) - Grand Valley St.
Ellis, Chad (M) - Ohio Dominican
Ellis, Leah (F) - Wayne St.
Elson, Jr., Joseph (M) - Lake Erie
Emerick, Molly (F) - Ferris State
Etchemendy, Ty (M) - Hillsdale
Etelamaki, Kathryn (F) - Ferris State
Ettinger, Dustin (M) - Lake Erie
Ettinger, Steven (M) - Lake Erie
Evans, Paul (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Evans, Shalbe (F) - Tiffin
Evilsizer, Jacob (M) - Michigan Tech
Fackelman, Tristan (M) - Saginaw Valley
Fahey, Annie (F) - Walsh
Fahey, Roan (M) - Ferris State
Farley, Elise (F) - Hillsdale
Farquhar, Sophia (F) - Michigan Tech
Fasbender, Nate (M) - Grand Valley St.
Feist, Jacqueline (F) - Wayne St.
Felton, James (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Fennell, Meredith (F) - Walsh
Ferguson, Patrick (M) - Ohio Dominican
Ferrario, Giorgio (M) - Tiffin
Fete, Zoe (F) - Walsh
Fiegl, Christine (F) - Walsh
Fiene, Nick (M) - Hillsdale
Fifarek, Abby (F) - Northern Michigan
Findlay, Drew (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Fleming, Jayla (F) - Wayne St.
Flynn, Shannon (F) - Northern Michigan
Flynn, Shannon (F) - Northern Michigan
Fochesato, Anna (F) - Saginaw Valley
Fochesato, Vincent (M) - Saginaw Valley
Foley, Dominique (F) - Walsh
Foley, Kendra (F) - Grand Valley St.
Fortenberry, Evan (M) - Grand Valley St.
Francisco, Hayden (M) - Ferris State
Freeland, Dawn (F) - Findlay
Freeman, Brandon (M) - Ashland
Freeman, Kristin (F) - Hillsdale
Frickey, Todd (M) - Hillsdale
Fridley, Daniel (M) - Ashland
Fuerst, Morgan (F) - Saginaw Valley
Fuhrman, Sam (M) - Michigan Tech
Fyke, Kayli (F) - Lake Superior State
Gabriel , Grant (M) - Ferris State
Gaj, Annabelle (F) - Walsh
Gallagher, Paige (F) - Walsh
Gallitz, Bradley (M) - Walsh
Gardner, Garrett (M) - Findlay
Garn, Miles (M) - Hillsdale
Gatchell, Caleb (M) - Hillsdale
Gearhart, Hannah (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Genetin, Jackie (F) - Ashland
Gerhold, Emma (F) - Grand Valley St.
Gering, Jessica (F) - Michigan Tech
Gharsalli, Rami (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Gibboney, Austin (M) - Tiffin
Gidorkis, Luke (M) - Walsh
Gielink, Emma (F) - Tiffin
Gietek, Cassie (F) - Michigan Tech
Gilliam, Jada (F) - Tiffin
Glass, Milani (F) - Findlay
Gleason, Ty (M) - Findlay
Goen, Madison (F) - Grand Valley St.
Goen, Madison (F) - Grand Valley St.
Goforth, Tom (M) - Saginaw Valley
Golson, Jaylin (M) - Grand Valley St.
Gomez, Alberto (M) - Grand Valley St.
Goodwin, Bobbie (F) - Grand Valley St.
Grace, Hannah (F) - Walsh
Graham, Dalton (M) - Lake Erie
Green, Simone (F) - Lake Erie
Greenlee , Arthur (M) - Ashland
Gregory, Haley (F) - Ashland
Greiner, Madilyn (F) - Findlay
Grieger, Kurt (M) - Findlay
Grzegorczyk, Jordan (F) - Tiffin
Gumbs, Trevia (F) - Findlay
Gumbs, Tynelle (F) - Findlay
Gustad, Jessica (F) - Grand Valley St.
Guthrie, Austin (M) - Findlay
Hadley, Nathan (M) - Walsh
Hahler, Ben (M) - Findlay
Hahler, Hannah (F) - Findlay
Hall, Marie (F) - Lake Erie
Hall, Nick (M) - Ashland
Halverson, Damien (M) - Ferris State
Hamilton, Daija (F) - Saginaw Valley
Hammer, Logan (M) - Ferris State
Hammer, Marie (F) - Ashland
Hansen, Eric (M) - Ashland
Harris, Grant (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Harris, Lucas (M) - Ferris State
Hart, Brittney (F) - Ashland
Haubert, Cortney (F) - Ashland
Haubert, Kelly (F) - Grand Valley St.
Haynes, Emily (F) - Ferris State
Heaton, Hunter (M) - Ashland
Hecksel, Mary (F) - Grand Valley St.
Heimonen, Kye (M) - Lake Superior State
Heimonen, Lydia (F) - Lake Superior State
Helbig, Haylie (F) - Michigan Tech
Helenthal, Natalie (F) - Ashland
Hemmings, Semoy (F) - Findlay
Hendricks, Christian (M) - Walsh
Henley, Gina (F) - Lake Erie
Hernandez, Laura (F) - Findlay
Herriman, Elizabeth (F) - Wayne St.
Herriman, Gabrielle (F) - Wayne St.
Hewitt, Courtney (F) - Wayne St.
Hibbard, Riley (M) - Michigan Tech
Hickman, Gary (M) - Grand Valley St.
Higgins, Tyler (M) - Ohio Dominican
Hildreth, Shaquille (M) - Tiffin
Hill, Alex (M) - Ashland
Hill, Kaylyn (F) - Grand Valley St.
Hoffmeyer, Torben (M) - Grand Valley St.
Holbrook, Brittany (F) - Tiffin
Holbrook, Charles (M) - Hillsdale
Hollandsworth, Dalton (M) - Saginaw Valley
Holmes, Robyn (F) - Michigan Tech
Holowaty, Trevor (M) - Ferris State
Holston, Marlecia (F) - Ashland
Horning, Vince (M) - Lake Erie
Housley, Erin (F) - Walsh
Hudson, Nico (M) - Tiffin
Huebner, Lauren (F) - Saginaw Valley
Huebner, Shayla (F) - Northern Michigan
Huey, James (M) - Michigan Tech
Huggins, Carly (F) - Michigan Tech
Huisken, Lydia (F) - Ferris State
Hull, Kyra (F) - Grand Valley St.
Humes, Joseph (M) - Hillsdale
Hummel, Gabrielle (F) - Michigan Tech
Humrichouser, Zach (M) - Ashland
Hunt, John (M) - Tiffin
Hunt, Ryan (M) - Grand Valley St.
Husain, Andre (M) - Lake Erie
Israels, Ethan (M) - Ferris State
Jackson, Eric (M) - Tiffin
Jackson, Kaitlyn (F) - Tiffin
Jackson, Kerwin (M) - Tiffin
Jackson, Robin (F) - Michigan Tech
James, Avadon (F) - Northern Michigan
Jarvis, Jacob (M) - Michigan Tech
Jellison, Zach (M) - Findlay
Jensen, Tyler (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Jensen, Zach (M) - Michigan Tech
Jindra, Ellie (F) - Ashland
Johnson, Brenda (F) - Lake Erie
Johnson, Brittany (F) - Saginaw Valley
Johnson, Brooke (F) - Grand Valley St.
Johnson, Heather (F) - Grand Valley St.
Johnson, Rachel (F) - Grand Valley St.
Johnson, Riley (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Johnson, Samanthia (F) - Northern Michigan
Johnston, Chrispin (M) - Michigan Tech
Johnston, Madeline (F) - Walsh
Jones, Austin (M) - Lake Erie
Jones, Danielle (F) - Hillsdale
Jones, David (M) - Grand Valley St.
Jones, David (M) - Grand Valley St.
Jones, Kenny (M) - Grand Valley St.
Jones, Nathan (M) - Hillsdale
Jones, Teleanto (M) - Tiffin
Jordan, Aubrey (M) - Ashland
Joseph, Yazin (M) - Lake Superior State
Joyce, Emily (F) - Walsh
Juergen, Michelle (F) - Northern Michigan
Jurkowski, Jake (M) - Michigan Tech
Justus, Chad (M) - Walsh
Kabicek, Shakita (F) - Ohio Dominican
Kaiser, Rebecca (F) - Hillsdale
Kapes, Steven (M) - Ashland
Kasperiak, Quinn (M) - Michigan Tech
Kavanagh, Kolton (M) - Grand Valley St.
Kean, Thomas (M) - Saginaw Valley
Kefauver, Alexis (F) - Ohio Dominican
Kelly, MacKenzie (F) - Lake Superior State
Kelly, Ryan (M) - Saginaw Valley
Kernell, Jacob (M) - Walsh
Ketterer, Maxwell (M) - Michigan Tech
Kick, Tiarra (F) - Ashland
Kimball, Timmy (M) - Saginaw Valley
King, Brianna (F) - Grand Valley St.
King, Erica (F) - Findlay
King, John (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
King, Michael (M) - Tiffin
King, Olivia (F) - Walsh
Kipp, Dylan (M) - Ashland
Kise, Maggie (F) - Findlay
Klassen, Zach (M) - Michigan Tech
Kloski, Rachel (F) - Wayne St.
Kluskens, Bernard (M) - Michigan Tech
Kluz, Jessica (F) - Wayne St.
Klynstra, Jenna (F) - Grand Valley St.
Knight, Luke (M) - Ashland
Komph, Eddie (M) - Saginaw Valley
Kortze, Sherman (M) - Walsh
Kotoch, Rachael (F) - Walsh
Koval, Rebecca (F) - Ashland
Kraft, Lily (F) - Michigan Tech
Kreger, Sydney (F) - Saginaw Valley
Kroll, Maggie (F) - Walsh
Kulas, Daniel (M) - Michigan Tech
Kulhanek, Jacob (M) - Saginaw Valley
Kulkarni, Kavi (M) - Saginaw Valley
Kushner, Jessica (F) - Northern Michigan
Kyllonen, Daniella (F) - Michigan Tech
Lamb, Larry (M) - Michigan Tech
Lance, Tyler (M) - Ashland
Lathrop, Rebecca (F) - Lake Superior State
Laubacher, John (M) - Walsh
LaVictoire, Noah (M) - Walsh
Lawrence, Zane (M) - Tiffin
Lee, Jordan (F) - Ferris State
Lee, Nadia (F) - Lake Erie
Lee, Nuri (F) - Ashland
Leggett, Rachel (F) - Lake Superior State
Lehotay, Andra (F) - Walsh
Lehotay, Ben (M) - Walsh
Leigh, MacKenzie (F) - Ashland
Lemley, Keith (M) - Michigan Tech
Lesnak, George (M) - Lake Erie
Lester, Spencer (M) - Ohio Dominican
Lett, Adam (M) - Tiffin
Lewis, Arena (F) - Hillsdale
Liberatore, Margaret (F) - Walsh
Liepaite, Danute (F) - Tiffin
Line, Bailey (F) - Ohio Dominican
Lipp, Erin (F) - Michigan Tech
Llewelyn, Olivia (F) - Hillsdale
Lonergan, Hannah (F) - Northern Michigan
Long, Cassidy (F) - Ohio Dominican
Long, Daniel (M) - Walsh
Long, Jasmine (F) - Ohio Dominican
Long, Jenna (F) - Northern Michigan
Loughlin, Scott (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Loughman, Evan (M) - Lake Erie
Love, Bobbie (F) - Lake Superior State
Lowe, Matt (M) - Grand Valley St.
Lowther, Jordan (M) - Tiffin
Luba, Breanna (F) - Grand Valley St.
Ludge, Allie (F) - Grand Valley St.
Luther, Katelyn (F) - Walsh
Lyons, Megan (F) - Findlay
Mach, Wuoi (M) - Grand Valley St.
Mackey, Mariah (F) - Tiffin
Maher, Daniel (M) - Tiffin
Mahonen, Ben (M) - Michigan Tech
Majeski, Zachery (M) - Tiffin
Mallory, Morrisa (F) - Walsh
Malone, Logan (M) - Saginaw Valley
Manns, Aubreah (F) - Findlay
Manzano, Julia (F) - Michigan Tech
Marino, Nick (M) - Walsh
Maroni, Justin (M) - Walsh
Marshall, Carlee (F) - Tiffin
Martin, Javian (M) - Findlay
Martin, Megan (F) - Northern Michigan
Martin-Shuttleworth, Teshlynn (F) - Tiffin
Martz, Megan (F) - Findlay
Masar, Joseph (M) - Lake Erie
Massey, Kristen (F) - Tiffin
Matkin, Emily (F) - Grand Valley St.
May, Chris (M) - Grand Valley St.
Mayer, Dillon (M) - Lake Superior State
McBride, Alex (F) - Grand Valley St.
McDonald, Racheal (F) - Ferris State
McGrath, Shane (M) - Michigan Tech
McIntosh, Alexander (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
McIntyre, Hannah (F) - Hillsdale
McKenna, Jennifer (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Mckenzie, Zach (M) - Ferris State
McKown, Christopher (M) - Tiffin
McLaughlin, Marta (F) - Grand Valley St.
McPeters, Sydney (F) - Northern Michigan
Meadows, Elaina (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Medich, Larissa (F) - Ferris State
Mehok, Hana (F) - Tiffin
Meinecke, Darby (F) - Saginaw Valley
Mendoza, Grace (F) - Wayne St.
Mentink, Justin (M) - Michigan Tech
Menyes, Tommy (M) - Ashland
Messina, Kenneth (M) - Michigan Tech
Metzger, Stacey (F) - Grand Valley St.
Meyer, Gunnar (M) - Ferris State
Meyer, Nate (M) - Ferris State
Micale, Christina (F) - Saginaw Valley
Michaels, Ross (M) - Michigan Tech
Michaud, Sheridan (F) - Hillsdale
Miles, Jack (M) - Lake Superior State
Miller, Chancelor (M) - Michigan Tech
Miller, James (M) - Walsh
Miller, Luke (M) - Hillsdale
Miller, Ross (M) - Ferris State
Millet, Columbus (M) - Ashland
Mills, Kathryn (F) - Grand Valley St.
Minasola, Noah (M) - Ferris State
Modeste, Terson (M) - Tiffin
Moeller, Johanna (F) - Lake Erie
Moench, Will (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Mokros, Katie (F) - Walsh
Mondozzi, Miranda (F) - Tiffin
Monigan, Jalon (M) - Tiffin
Montcastle, Spencer (M) - Lake Superior State
Moon, Mike (M) - Grand Valley St.
Morales, Linda (F) - Ashland
Moran, Ashlee (F) - Hillsdale
Morris, Matt (M) - Ashland
Morrow, Ben (M) - Saginaw Valley
Morrow, David (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Mount, Kylie (F) - Grand Valley St.
Mueller, Alec (M) - Ohio Dominican
Mulville, Trudie (F) - Lake Superior State
Mundinger, Korson (M) - Michigan Tech
Murdock, Anaya (F) - Ohio Dominican
Murphy, Jacob (M) - Walsh
Murray, Kaylie (F) - Ashland
Murray, Paul (M) - Ashland
Myers, Marcus (M) - Walsh
Mylle, Ine (F) - Northern Michigan
Nageotte, Andrew (M) - Ashland
Neal, Brandyn (M) - Walsh
Neal, Casey (M) - Ferris State
Nelson, Allissa (F) - Grand Valley St.
Nesbitt, Samora (M) - Grand Valley St.
Newcomb, Joseph (M) - Hillsdale
Newell, Preston (M) - Tiffin
Ngandu, James (M) - Tiffin
Nielsen, Hailey (F) - Lake Erie
Noecker, Kristen (F) - Ohio Dominican
Noel, Michael (M) - Tiffin
Noel, Michael (M) - Tiffin
Norman, Zaireea (F) - Tiffin
Norstog, Ethan (M) - Michigan Tech
O'Connell, Jessica (F) - Grand Valley St.
O'Linn, Brandon (M) - Tiffin
Ohlgren, Chloe (F) - Hillsdale
Okonowski, Anne (F) - Northern Michigan
Oquist, Alex (M) - Hillsdale
Oren, Molly (F) - Hillsdale
Orndorf, Nate (M) - Grand Valley St.
Ostwald, Sara (F) - Lake Superior State
Otermat, Amber (F) - Ashland
Ott, Lydia (F) - Ashland
Overbeek, Sara (F) - Grand Valley St.
Overla, Seth (M) - Hillsdale
Pace, Tyler (M) - Walsh
Pagan, Lauren (F) - Lake Erie
Pahl, Matthew (M) - Michigan Tech
Pando, Nathan (M) - Hillsdale
Panning, Zach (M) - Grand Valley St.
Parker, Adaysha (F) - Tiffin
Passino, Hannah (F) - Lake Superior State
Passino, Sophie (F) - Lake Superior State
Patrick, Austin (M) - Walsh
Patrick, Bryce (M) - Walsh
Patterson, Cody (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Patterson, Gina (F) - Grand Valley St.
Patton, McKenzie (F) - Lake Erie
Patton, Victoria (F) - Grand Valley St.
Paulsen, Emily (F) - Ferris State
Pavliga, Tyler (M) - Grand Valley St.
Pelon, Peter (M) - Michigan Tech
Peltier, Hannah (F) - Ohio Dominican
Penza, Dante (M) - Walsh
Penzien, Alexis (F) - Lake Superior State
Peoples, Alexya (F) - Tiffin
Peppers, Anjelica (F) - Wayne St.
Perrin, Melody (F) - Lake Superior State
Perry, Jaycee (M) - Ashland
Perry, Natalie (F) - Ferris State
Peskin, Alex (M) - Grand Valley St.
Petermann, Kyle (M) - Michigan Tech
Peterson, Grace (F) - Grand Valley St.
Phillips, Travon (M) - Saginaw Valley
Pietrzak, Kelly (F) - Northern Michigan
Pipher, Wes (M) - Ohio Dominican
Plude, Andrew (M) - Saginaw Valley
Plude, Nicholas (M) - Saginaw Valley
Pollock, Ja'Juan (M) - Ferris State
Pop, Stephen (M) - Ashland
Porter, Abbie (F) - Hillsdale
Porter, Chaz (M) - Grand Valley St.
Powell, Heaven (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Price, Hanna (F) - Ferris State
Pringle, Myles (M) - Ashland
Pritchard, Jordan (M) - Lake Erie
Pryce, Ashley (F) - Lake Erie
Pryce, Tiffany (F) - Ashland
Puente, Eskolunbe (F) - Grand Valley St.
Pung, Jon (M) - Grand Valley St.
Purdy, Torrie (F) - Findlay
Quella, Ben (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Quintana, Santiago (M) - Hillsdale
Rasnick, Mike (M) - Lake Superior State
Rauch, Addison (F) - Hillsdale
Reagle, Amanda (F) - Hillsdale
Recker, Clint (M) - Findlay
Redman, Hunter (M) - Ferris State
Reeves, Alex (F) - Grand Valley St.
Reeves, Tori (F) - Walsh
Reid, Ryanna (F) - Ohio Dominican
Reimund, Alexander (M) - Walsh
Reneaud, Jacqueline (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Reynolds, Derek (M) - Ashland
Richards, Dylan (M) - Lake Superior State
Richards, Madeline (F) - Hillsdale
Richardson, Ce'Aira (F) - Saginaw Valley
Richardson, McKenzie (F) - Lake Superior State
Rickman, Mackenzi (M) - Tiffin
Riebschleger, Kennedy (F) - Ferris State
Riesterer, Eric (M) - Walsh
Rigling, Benjamin (M) - Michigan Tech
Ritter, Angela (F) - Grand Valley St.
Rizor, Cheyanna (F) - Ferris State
Roberts, Chant'e (F) - Grand Valley St.
Roberts, Daniel (M) - Ashland
Roberts, Kevin (M) - Tiffin
Robinson, Maycee (F) - Ferris State
Robinson, Ronald (M) - Walsh
Robinson, William (M) - Ashland
Rodgers, Alexandra (F) - Walsh
Rodriguez, Keith (M) - Saginaw Valley
Roest, Rob (M) - Saginaw Valley
Rogala, Dalaney (F) - Tiffin
Rogers, Ryan (M) - Lake Superior State
Rogutich, Allison (F) - Grand Valley St.
Roquet, Riley (M) - Michigan Tech
Ruich, Melanie (F) - Findlay
Russell, Nijah (F) - Wayne St.
Ryder, Jared (M) - Ashland
Sabado, Nick (M) - Grand Valley St.
Saikalis, Chris (M) - Grand Valley St.
Saikalis, Samantha (F) - Grand Valley St.
Saliga, Jason (M) - Michigan Tech
San Jose Lorza, Sergio (M) - Hillsdale
Satkowiak, Tyler (M) - Ferris State
Sawyer, Kyle (M) - Grand Valley St.
Sayre, Lauren (F) - Grand Valley St.
Scales, Aaron (M) - Ohio Dominican
Scheel, Chase (M) - Michigan Tech
Schierloh, Katherine (F) - Walsh
Schmidt, Jessica (F) - Lake Superior State
Schmidt, Sydney (F) - Tiffin
Schoen, Skylar (F) - Grand Valley St.
Schultz, Troy (M) - Findlay
Schumaker, Emily (F) - Ashland
Schuster, Cassie (F) - Grand Valley St.
Schwannecke, Tanner (M) - Hillsdale
Schwartz, Tommy (M) - Walsh
Seals, Karrington (F) - Wayne St.
Seibert, Gabriella (F) - Findlay
Selner, Brady (M) - Grand Valley St.
Seme, Alex (M) - Ashland
Seymour, Clayton (M) - Ohio Dominican
Shamberg, Marcus (M) - Michigan Tech
Shamoun, Austin (M) - Grand Valley St.
Sharnas, Trevor (M) - Grand Valley St.
Shea, Fiona (F) - Hillsdale
Sheaffer, Jacki (F) - Saginaw Valley
Shelby III, Lenell (M) - Findlay
Shepard, Mackenzie (F) - Ashland
Shipman, Jenna (F) - Findlay
Shove, Dana (F) - Northern Michigan
Sicurella, Brandon (M) - Ashland
Sievert, Tyler (M) - Ashland
Sikkema, Kinzie (F) - Saginaw Valley
Silvestri, Ryan (M) - Saginaw Valley
Smelcer, Zachary (M) - Ashland
Smith, Alexis (F) - Ashland
Smith, Alyssa (F) - Michigan Tech
Smith, Domonique (F) - Saginaw Valley
Smith, Garrett (M) - Lake Superior State
Smith, Garrett (M) - Michigan Tech
Smith, Isaiah (M) - Ohio Dominican
Smith, Jetaiya (F) - Walsh
Smith, Jimmie (M) - Ohio Dominican
Smith, Katelyn (F) - Northern Michigan
Smoyer, McKenzie (F) - Saginaw Valley
Snell, Errik (M) - Tiffin
Snowden, Devin (M) - Ashland
Southgate, Emily (F) - Hillsdale
Southgate, Joey (M) - Saginaw Valley
Spindler, Derek (M) - Findlay
Sprague, Jacob (M) - Ashland
Staffne, Blake (M) - Saginaw Valley
Stechschulte, Madison (F) - Findlay
Stefanek, Johannah (F) - Ashland
Steible, Josh (M) - Grand Valley St.
Stepanski, Paige (F) - Saginaw Valley
Stepanski, Taylor (F) - Saginaw Valley
Stepansky, Gavin (M) - Saginaw Valley
Stepney, Imani (F) - Ohio Dominican
Stevens, Shaunqueza (F) - Ohio Dominican
Stilwell, Cody (M) - Ferris State
Stoddard, Maria (F) - Tiffin
Stoll, Isabella (F) - Ashland
Stout, Derek (M) - Walsh
Streacker, Liz (F) - Findlay
Strickland, Anaiyah (F) - Tiffin
Strong, Kala (F) - Ashland
Studenmund, Bradley (M) - Ashland
Sumpter, Avery (M) - Ohio Dominican
Sutton, Travis (M) - Lake Superior State
Swanson, Kassity (F) - Michigan Tech
Swider, Sarah (F) - Lake Superior State
Talk, Elijah (M) - Ashland
Tandy, Evan (M) - Hillsdale
Tate, Antonio (M) - Walsh
Taylor, Michael (M) - Findlay
Taylor, Robert (M) - Tiffin
Testen, Samuel (M) - Findlay
Tetzloff, Lauren (F) - Michigan Tech
Thoenes, Ben (M) - Grand Valley St.
Thomas, Isaiah (M) - Grand Valley St.
Thomas, Oshane (M) - Lake Superior State
Thomas, Reginald (M) - Tiffin
Thompson, Shavon (M) - Lake Erie
Thomsen, Ryan (M) - Hillsdale
Thorpe, Simon (M) - Grand Valley St.
Thrush, Taylor (F) - Northern Michigan
Thurston, Audra (F) - Michigan Tech
Thwing, Joe (M) - Saginaw Valley
Tolbert, Zane (M) - Walsh
Tolsma, Rachael (F) - Hillsdale
Tomlin, Alicia (F) - Saginaw Valley
Torfs, Lien (F) - Walsh
Torvi, Hanna (F) - Northern Michigan
Toth, Jim (M) - Ashland
Towalski, Sidney (F) - Findlay
Triffo, Chris (M) - Ferris State
Troxell, Reina (F) - Ferris State
Tumblin, Monica (F) - Ohio Dominican
Turley, Malia (F) - Walsh
Turner, Dana (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Turner, Jacob (M) - Walsh
Tyler, Rayvaun (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Utchel, Sarah (F) - Ferris State
VanCauwenbergh, Ryan (M) - Ashland
Vandersyde, Kyle (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
VanderVeeen, Noah (M) - Saginaw Valley
Vangieson, Amy (F) - Wayne St.
VanHoy, Hailey (F) - Lake Erie
VanOosten, Cole (M) - Lake Superior State
VanOoyen, Cassie (F) - Tiffin
VanSlembrouck, Thomas (M) - Lake Superior State
Vaughn, James (M) - Tiffin
Veale, Ashley (F) - Michigan Tech
Verdow, Isaac (M) - Walsh
Vigil, Emily (F) - Michigan Tech
Vincent, Amanda (F) - Walsh
Vogel, Christopher (M) - Lake Erie
Walker, Jullane (M) - Saginaw Valley
Walter, Justin (M) - Tiffin
Walters, Jordan (M) - Saginaw Valley
Walters, Maddy (F) - Northern Michigan
Walters, Rachael (F) - Grand Valley St.
Walters, Tyler (M) - Grand Valley St.
Walters, Tyler (M) - Grand Valley St.
Walton, Demetrius (M) - Walsh
Ward, Bryson (M) - Tiffin
Warren, Lance (M) - Ohio Dominican
Warren, Sam (F) - Saginaw Valley
Watson, Brady (M) - Saginaw Valley
Watson, Taylor (F) - Lake Superior State
Watts, Hannah (F) - Hillsdale
Weeks, Hunter (M) - Grand Valley St.
Weir, Emily (F) - Lake Superior State
Westphal, Zach (M) - Michigan Tech
Wheeler, Nick (M) - Tiffin
White, Kendall (M) - Ohio Dominican
White, Lane (M) - Hillsdale
Whitford, Alexandra (F) - Hillsdale
Wichman, Victoria (F) - Hillsdale
Wieland, Seth (M) - Walsh
Wieland, Zach (M) - Walsh
Wiggins, Tiara (F) - Grand Valley St.
Wilkins, Mitchell (M) - Grand Valley St.
Willford, Roger (M) - Lake Superior State
Williams, Bria (F) - Saginaw Valley
Williams, Hunter (M) - Walsh
Williams, Jasmine (F) - Northern Michigan
Williams, Jaye (M) - Findlay
Williams, Taylor (M) - Ohio Dominican
Williams, Wan'ya (M) - Tiffin
Wilson, Brandon (M) - Ashland
Wilson, Jewel (F) - Wayne St.
Winslow, Christopher (M) - Michigan Tech
Wirick, Spencer (M) - Walsh
Witherspoon, Emma (F) - Michigan Tech
Wollenslegel, Paula (F) - Ashland
Wondaal, Nicholas (M) - Hillsdale
Woods, Tony (M) - Ohio Dominican
Worden, Hunter (M) - Michigan Tech
Workman, Zachary (M) - Lake Superior State
Wright, Alyssa (F) - Grand Valley St.
Wright, Rylee (F) - Tiffin
Wykle, Gabriel (M) - Michigan Tech
Wyngaard, Parker (M) - Lake Superior State
Wyse, Levi (M) - Hillsdale
Yoder, Liza (F) - Walsh
Yoder, Solomon (M) - Walsh
Yoder, Trenton (M) - Tiffin
Young, Kara (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Youngblood, Darius (M) - Grand Valley St.
Zahn, Jason (M) - Ashland
Zak, Nick (M) - Ashland
Zbinovec, Kendra (F) - Walsh
Zeutzius, Corey (M) - Michigan Tech
Zollinger, Zack (M) - Ashland
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
100 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 10.31
NCAA DII Prov 10.61
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thomas, Reginald
SO-2
Tiffin
10.33
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
5.0
2
Walker, Jullane
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
10.40
Cal State L.A. Twilight Open
Apr 12, 2017
3.4
3
Frickey, Todd
SR-4
Hillsdale
10.41
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
5.0
4
Wilson, Brandon
SO-2
Ashland
10.50
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
5.0
5
Woods, Tony
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
10.53
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
4.4
5
Hildreth, Shaquille
SO-2
Tiffin
10.53
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
5.0
5
San Jose Lorza, Sergio
SR-4
Hillsdale
10.53
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 29, 2017
4.8
8
Thomas, Oshane
SR-4
Lake Superior State
10.54
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
2.6
9
Boyd, Duane
JR-3
Tiffin
10.64
Beach Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
4.2
10
Thompson, Shavon
SR-4
Lake Erie
10.68
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
4.1
11
Arop, Emmanuel
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
10.69
Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
3.5
12
Brundige, Colby
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
10.72
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
5.0
13
Atkins, Antonio
FR-1
Tiffin
10.73
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
3.6
14
Baker, Jonte
FR-1
Tiffin
10.76
GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet
May 12, 2017
2.4
15
Williams, Jaye
SO-2
Findlay
10.78
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
0.9
16
Pando, Nathan
SO-2
Hillsdale
10.80
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
1.5
17
Freeman, Brandon
SR-4
Ashland
10.81
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 14, 2017
4.3
18
Husain, Andre
SR-4
Lake Erie
10.85
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
1.3
19
Phillips, Travon
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
10.86
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
4.4
20
Williams, Wan'ya
FR-1
Tiffin
10.87
George Glass Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.0
21
Sumpter, Avery
JR-3
Ohio Dominican
10.89
Otterbein University Twilight Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.8
22
Tate, Antonio
FR-1
Walsh
10.90
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
1.8
23
Williams, Taylor
SR-4
Ohio Dominican
10.91
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
1.3
24
Greenlee , Arthur
FR-1
Ashland
10.95
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
-0.1
25
Tyler, Rayvaun
SR-4
Northwood (Mich.)
10.98
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
4.1
200 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 20.70
NCAA DII Prov 21.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thomas, Oshane
SR-4
Lake Superior State
20.97
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
4.5
2
Wilson, Brandon
SO-2
Ashland
21.19
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
4.5
3
Hildreth, Shaquille
SO-2
Tiffin
21.30
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.2
3
Pringle, Myles
SO-2
Ashland
21.30
Miami Duals
Apr 1, 2017
0.2
5
King, Michael
JR-3
Tiffin
21.49
Cal State L.A. Twilight Open
Apr 12, 2017
1.3
6
Woods, Tony
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
21.52
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
0.1
7
Atkins, Antonio
FR-1
Tiffin
21.62
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
1.4
8
Freeman, Brandon
SR-4
Ashland
21.64
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
4.5
9
Brundige, Colby
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
21.66
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
4.5
10
Walker, Jullane
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
21.68
2017 Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
3.2
11
Arop, Emmanuel
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
21.72
Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite
Apr 14, 2017
2.1
12
Boyd, Duane
JR-3
Tiffin
21.78
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.2
12
Williams, Jaye
SO-2
Findlay
21.78
2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 7, 2017
1.6
14
Bowers, Juan
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
21.79
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
4.5
15
Williams, Hunter
JR-3
Walsh
21.88
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
0.9
16
Clark, Colby
JR-3
Hillsdale
21.91
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 30, 2017
3.3
17
Golson, Jaylin
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
21.94
EIU Big Blue Classic 2017
Mar 31, 2017
0.8
18
Thompson, Shavon
SR-4
Lake Erie
21.97
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
3.3
19
Husain, Andre
SR-4
Lake Erie
21.98
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
1.7
19
Capers, Thomas
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
21.98
EIU Big Blue Classic 2017
Mar 31, 2017
1.6
21
Lester, Spencer
SR-4
Ohio Dominican
22.00
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
1.7
22
Greenlee , Arthur
FR-1
Ashland
22.08
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 14, 2017
3.4
23
Kortze, Sherman
SR-4
Walsh
22.12
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
0.1
24
Earl, Daizon
SO-2
Walsh
22.25
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
2.2
25
Phillips, Travon
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
22.29
Bryan Clay Invite
Apr 13, 2017
0.9
400 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 46.56
NCAA DII Prov 47.94
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pringle, Myles
SO-2
Ashland
45.77
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Golson, Jaylin
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
47.59
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
3
Effah, George
SO-2
Findlay
47.94
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
4
King, Michael
JR-3
Tiffin
48.01
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
5
Capers, Thomas
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
48.15
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
6
Abbitt, Chance
SO-2
Tiffin
48.53
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
7
Eldridge, Nate
FR-1
Hillsdale
48.90
2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 7, 2017
8
Clark, Colby
JR-3
Hillsdale
49.11
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
9
Murray, Paul
SO-2
Ashland
49.17
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
9
Kortze, Sherman
SR-4
Walsh
49.17
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
11
Williams, Hunter
JR-3
Walsh
49.24
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
12
White, Lane
JR-3
Hillsdale
49.32
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
13
Porter, Chaz
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
49.58
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
14
Walters, Jordan
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
49.61
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
15
Carroll, Justin
JR-3
Ohio Dominican
49.66
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
16
Chase, David
SO-2
Hillsdale
49.70
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 30, 2017
17
Elson, Jr., Joseph
FR-1
Lake Erie
49.96
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
18
Bowers, Juan
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
50.14
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
19
Lett, Adam
SO-2
Tiffin
50.17
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
20
Montcastle, Spencer
SR-4
Lake Superior State
50.34
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
21
Hollandsworth, Dalton
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
50.38
2017 Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
22
Rodriguez, Keith
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
50.39
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
23
Millet, Columbus
SR-4
Ashland
50.40
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
24
Black, Sam
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
50.48
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
25
Walters, Tyler
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
50.57
GVSU LAST-Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
800 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 1:49.00
NCAA DII Prov 1:52.33
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schwannecke, Tanner
SO-2
Hillsdale
1:51.75
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
2
Heaton, Hunter
SR-4
Ashland
1:52.10
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
3
Walters, Jordan
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
1:52.20
Bryan Clay Invite
Apr 13, 2017
4
Walters, Tyler
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
1:52.50
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
5
Jones, Nathan
JR-3
Hillsdale
1:53.11
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
6
Jones, David
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
1:53.37
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
7
Carroll, Justin
JR-3
Ohio Dominican
1:53.42
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
8
Hoffmeyer, Torben
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
1:53.53
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
9
Walters, Tyler
Grand Valley St.
1:54.11
EIU Big Blue Classic 2017
Mar 31, 2017
10
Yoder, Solomon
JR-3
Walsh
1:54.27
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
11
Hudson, Nico
JR-3
Tiffin
1:54.31
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
12
Hall, Nick
SR-4
Ashland
1:54.56
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 7, 2017
13
Sievert, Tyler
SO-2
Ashland
1:54.70
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
14
Porter, Chaz
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
1:54.79
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
15
VanCauwenbergh, Ryan
JR-3
Ashland
1:54.81
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 14, 2017
16
Fiene, Nick
SO-2
Hillsdale
1:55.00
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
17
Elliot, Austin
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
1:55.50
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
18
Harris, Grant
SR-4
Northwood (Mich.)
1:55.54
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
19
Thoenes, Ben
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
1:55.63
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
20
Plude, Nicholas
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
1:55.74
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
21
Gatchell, Caleb
SR-4
Hillsdale
1:55.88
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
22
Pritchard, Jordan
SO-2
Lake Erie
1:56.30
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
23
Hansen, Eric
SR-4
Ashland
1:56.42
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
24
Zeutzius, Corey
SR-4
Michigan Tech
1:56.44
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
25
Horning, Vince
SR-4
Lake Erie
1:56.47
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
1500 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 3:45.65
NCAA DII Prov 3:51.68
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mach, Wuoi
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
3:45.38
Bryan Clay Invite
Apr 13, 2017
2
Gatchell, Caleb
SR-4
Hillsdale
3:46.99
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
3
Hall, Nick
SR-4
Ashland
3:47.51
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
4
Humes, Joseph
FR-1
Hillsdale
3:49.10
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
5
Goforth, Tom
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
3:50.56
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
6
Eisengruber, Parker
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
3:53.13
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
7
Hoffmeyer, Torben
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
3:54.83
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
8
Pritchard, Jordan
SO-2
Lake Erie
3:55.05
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
9
Kernell, Jacob
SO-2
Walsh
3:55.37
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
10
Horning, Vince
SR-4
Lake Erie
3:55.42
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
11
Heaton, Hunter
SR-4
Ashland
3:55.43
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
12
Panning, Zach
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
3:56.57
Beach Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
13
Selner, Brady
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
3:56.80
EIU Big Blue Classic 2017
Mar 31, 2017
14
Hammer, Logan
SR-4
Ferris State
3:57.08
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
15
Fiene, Nick
SO-2
Hillsdale
3:57.42
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Mar 31, 2017
16
Jensen, Tyler
SR-4
Northwood (Mich.)
3:57.60
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
17
Jones, Nathan
JR-3
Hillsdale
3:59.61
Spartan Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
18
Roest, Rob
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
4:00.89
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
19
Silvestri, Ryan
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
4:00.90
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
20
Neal, Casey
SO-2
Ferris State
4:00.96
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
21
Jordan, Aubrey
SR-4
Ashland
4:01.92
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
22
Caniford, Jacob
FR-1
Walsh
4:02.12
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
23
Hansen, Eric
SR-4
Ashland
4:02.14
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
24
Wilkins, Mitchell
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
4:02.18
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
25
Newcomb, Joseph
SR-4
Hillsdale
4:02.35
2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 7, 2017
5000 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 13:57.77
NCAA DII Prov 14:37.45
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ngandu, James
SR-4
Tiffin
13:46.63
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13, 2017
2
Panning, Zach
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
14:04.16
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13, 2017
3
May, Chris
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
14:11.68
Stanford Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
4
Selner, Brady
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
14:16.27
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
5
Goforth, Tom
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
14:18.05
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
6
Mach, Wuoi
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
14:29.79
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
7
Holowaty, Trevor
JR-3
Ferris State
14:35.18
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
8
Eisengruber, Parker
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
14:36.75
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
9
Southgate, Joey
SR-4
Saginaw Valley
14:38.37
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
10
Jensen, Tyler
SR-4
Northwood (Mich.)
14:38.60
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
11
Kapes, Steven
FR-1
Ashland
14:40.03
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
12
Pahl, Matthew
SO-2
Michigan Tech
14:42.43
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
13
Anderson, Clyde
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
14:46.71
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
14
Komph, Eddie
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
14:48.22
2017 Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
15
Graham, Dalton
SR-4
Lake Erie
14:51.15
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
16
Humrichouser, Zach
SR-4
Ashland
14:53.00
2017 Jesse Owens University Classic
Apr 21, 2017
17
Sharnas, Trevor
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
14:55.43
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
18
Lehotay, Ben
SR-4
Walsh
14:56.29
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
19
Thorpe, Simon
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
14:58.86
EIU Big Blue Classic 2017
Mar 31, 2017
20
Daigneault, Luke
SO-2
Hillsdale
15:01.25
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
21
Humes, Joseph
FR-1
Hillsdale
15:01.67
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
22
Fackelman, Tristan
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
15:01.71
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
23
Horning, Vince
SR-4
Lake Erie
15:06.77
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
24
Kulas, Daniel
SR-4
Michigan Tech
15:07.55
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
25
Saliga, Jason
SR-4
Michigan Tech
15:10.23
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
10,000 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 29:15.09
NCAA DII Prov 31:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ngandu, James
SR-4
Tiffin
28:50.75
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
2
Panning, Zach
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
29:05.65
Stanford Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
3
May, Chris
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
29:29.80
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13, 2017
4
Southgate, Joey
SR-4
Saginaw Valley
29:44.82
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
5
Kapes, Steven
FR-1
Ashland
29:51.97
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
6
Pahl, Matthew
SO-2
Michigan Tech
29:53.24
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
7
Komph, Eddie
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
30:23.74
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
8
Graham, Dalton
SR-4
Lake Erie
30:24.98
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
9
Orndorf, Nate
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
30:35.94
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
10
Jensen, Tyler
SR-4
Northwood (Mich.)
30:38.19
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
11
Anderson, Clyde
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
30:40.13
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
12
Thorpe, Simon
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
30:45.17
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
13
Humrichouser, Zach
SR-4
Ashland
30:59.82
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
14
Sharnas, Trevor
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
31:20.47
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
15
Fackelman, Tristan
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
31:29.97
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
16
Allen, Jonathan
SO-2
Findlay
31:37.05
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
17
Butler, Sam
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
31:51.17
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
18
Daigneault, Luke
SO-2
Hillsdale
31:53.35
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
19
Wirick, Spencer
FR-1
Walsh
31:53.82
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
20
Lehotay, Ben
SR-4
Walsh
32:09.16
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
21
Lance, Tyler
JR-3
Ashland
32:20.05
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
22
Kulas, Daniel
SR-4
Michigan Tech
32:34.64
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
23
Rogers, Ryan
SR-4
Lake Superior State
32:40.63
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
24
Ebersole, Logan
SO-2
Lake Erie
32:41.61
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
25
VanSlembrouck, Thomas
FR-1
Lake Superior State
32:43.62
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
110 Hurdles
NCAA DII Auto 13.90
NCAA DII Prov 14.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gharsalli, Rami
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
13.97
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
1.6
2
Greenlee , Arthur
FR-1
Ashland
14.27
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 14, 2017
2.7
3
Hickman, Gary
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
14.28
Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite
Apr 14, 2017
2.9
3
Rickman, Mackenzi
FR-1
Tiffin
14.28
Cal State L.A. Twilight Open
Apr 12, 2017
1.8
5
Shelby III, Lenell
FR-1
Findlay
14.52
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
-0.4
6
Snell, Errik
FR-1
Tiffin
14.59
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
2.0
7
Snowden, Devin
SO-2
Ashland
14.64
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
2.0
8
Recker, Clint
FR-1
Findlay
14.86
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
2.0
9
Burnett, TJ
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
14.94
Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite
Apr 14, 2017
2.9
10
Vandersyde, Kyle
SR-4
Northwood (Mich.)
15.16
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
2.0
10
Brown, Ian
FR-1
Hillsdale
15.16
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
2.1
12
Youngblood, Darius
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
15.19
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
2.1
13
McGrath, Shane
SR-4
Michigan Tech
15.33
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
1.4
14
Tandy, Evan
JR-3
Hillsdale
15.44
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
0.4
15
Montcastle, Spencer
SR-4
Lake Superior State
15.53
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
0.7
16
Brandon, Cameron
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
15.54
Otterbein University Twilight Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
0.8
17
Smith, Jimmie
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
15.67
Otterbein University Twilight Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
0.8
18
Black, Sam
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
15.72
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
1.5
19
Chase, David
SO-2
Hillsdale
15.75
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
3.2
20
Jarvis, Jacob
JR-3
Michigan Tech
15.76
St. Norbert Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
1.9
21
Joseph, Yazin
SR-4
Lake Superior State
15.79
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
-2.3
22
Thomsen, Ryan
FR-1
Hillsdale
15.85
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 30, 2017
+0.0
23
Lamb, Larry
FR-1
Michigan Tech
15.92
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
+0.0
24
Robinson, William
SR-4
Ashland
16.03
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
-1.8
25
Ettinger, Steven
FR-1
Lake Erie
16.14
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
-1.3
400 Hurdles
NCAA DII Auto 50.50
NCAA DII Prov 53.48
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burnett, TJ
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
52.22
GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet
May 12, 2017
2
Shelby III, Lenell
FR-1
Findlay
52.30
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3
Snowden, Devin
SO-2
Ashland
52.45
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
4
Etchemendy, Ty
JR-3
Hillsdale
53.45
2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 7, 2017
5
Pavliga, Tyler
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
53.50
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
6
Brakefield, Ethan
SO-2
Tiffin
53.67
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
7
McGrath, Shane
SR-4
Michigan Tech
54.95
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
8
Jackson, Kerwin
JR-3
Tiffin
55.05
George Glass Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
9
Tandy, Evan
JR-3
Hillsdale
55.37
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
10
Rickman, Mackenzi
FR-1
Tiffin
55.70
George Glass Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
11
Burt, Phil
SR-4
Walsh
55.72
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
12
Bass, Draven
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
55.75
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
13
Brass, Devyn
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
55.80
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
14
Lett, Adam
SO-2
Tiffin
56.06
George Glass Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
15
Downey, David
FR-1
Hillsdale
56.64
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
16
Armstrong, Gage
SO-2
Michigan Tech
56.78
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
17
Robinson, William
SR-4
Ashland
57.13
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
18
Bates, Alex
SR-4
Walsh
57.15
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
19
Brown, Ian
FR-1
Hillsdale
57.30
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
20
Zollinger, Zack
FR-1
Ashland
57.36
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 7, 2017
21
Recker, Clint
FR-1
Findlay
57.70
All Ohio Champs
Apr 15, 2017
22
Smith, Jimmie
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
57.95
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
23
D'Ambrosio, Kyle
FR-1
Ashland
58.97
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
24
Snell, Errik
FR-1
Tiffin
58.99
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
25
Wykle, Gabriel
JR-3
Michigan Tech
59.30
St. Norbert Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
3000 Steeplechase
NCAA DII Auto 8:52.70
NCAA DII Prov 9:17.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Saliga, Jason
SR-4
Michigan Tech
9:05.83
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
2
Domagalski, Jacob
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
9:10.98
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
3
Steible, Josh
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
9:13.13
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
4
Graham, Dalton
SR-4
Lake Erie
9:13.26
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
5
Newcomb, Joseph
SR-4
Hillsdale
9:19.46
Stanford Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
6
Kernell, Jacob
SO-2
Walsh
9:23.70
2017 Jesse Owens University Classic
Apr 21, 2017
7
Pipher, Wes
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
9:33.06
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
8
Gomez, Alberto
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
9:37.43
EIU Big Blue Classic 2017
Mar 31, 2017
9
Carey, Nate
FR-1
Michigan Tech
9:38.57
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
10
Cook, Codey
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
9:40.26
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
11
Norstog, Ethan
SR-4
Michigan Tech
9:50.62
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
12
Wyngaard, Parker
SO-2
Lake Superior State
9:52.84
Charles A. Gray Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
13
Mckenzie, Zach
SO-2
Ferris State
9:56.17
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
14
Moench, Will
SR-4
Northwood (Mich.)
9:58.30
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
15
Bryan, Brandon
SO-2
Lake Erie
9:58.74
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
16
Kulkarni, Kavi
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
10:00.87
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
17
Ferguson, Patrick
SR-4
Ohio Dominican
10:04.03
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
18
Patrick, Bryce
SO-2
Walsh
10:07.47
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
19
Reimund, Alexander
SO-2
Walsh
10:08.08
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
20
Yoder, Trenton
FR-1
Tiffin
10:10.50
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
21
Guthrie, Austin
SO-2
Findlay
10:12.42
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
22
Barker, Caleb
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
10:20.05
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
23
Maher, Daniel
JR-3
Tiffin
10:34.28
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
24
Gleason, Ty
SO-2
Findlay
10:38.43
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
25
Ward, Bryson
SO-2
Tiffin
11:45.97
Otterbein University April Fools Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
4 x 100 Relay
NCAA DII Auto 40.16
NCAA DII Prov 41.12
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tiffin
39.85
Hildreth
,
Baker
,
King
,
Thomas
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Ashland
40.39
Wilson
,
Snowden
,
Freeman
,
Pringle
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Hillsdale
40.82
San Jose Lorza
,
Frickey
,
Clark
,
Pando
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic
May 10, 2017
4
Grand Valley St.
41.16
Jones
,
Golson
,
Capers
,
Arop
Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite
Apr 14, 2017
5
Walsh
41.83
Wieland
,
Williams
,
Beachy
,
Tate
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
6
Northwood (Mich.)
41.86
Tyler
,
Gharsalli
,
King
,
Brundige
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
7
Findlay
42.10
Capers
,
Williams
,
Shelby III
,
Effah
All Ohio Champs
Apr 15, 2017
8
Lake Erie
42.17
Elson, Jr.
,
Thompson
,
Edwards
,
Husain
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
9
Ohio Dominican
42.22
Bass
,
Woods
,
Brandon
,
Williams
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
10
Saginaw Valley
43.23
Eckhardt
,
Rodriguez
,
Hollandsworth
,
Malone
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
11
Michigan Tech
43.58
Jarvis
,
Mundinger
,
McGrath
,
Brown
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
4 x 400 Relay
NCAA DII Auto 3:09.02
NCAA DII Prov 3:14.07
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grand Valley St.
3:12.23
Capers
,
Burnett
,
Porter
,
Golson
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Findlay
3:13.01
Effah
,
Williams
,
Grieger
,
Shelby III
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
3
Ashland
3:13.06
Snowden
,
Millet
,
Murray
,
Pringle
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic
May 10, 2017
4
Tiffin
3:13.26
King
,
Jackson
,
Lett
,
Abbitt
GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet
May 12, 2017
5
Hillsdale
3:15.65
Etchemendy
,
Clark
,
Schwannecke
,
Eldridge
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
6
Ohio Dominican
3:17.64
Bass
,
Lester
,
Williams
,
Carroll
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
7
Saginaw Valley
3:18.20
Rodriguez
,
Walters
,
Hollandsworth
,
Eckhardt
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
8
Walsh
3:19.57
Earl
,
Yoder
,
Justus
,
Kortze
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
9
Lake Erie
3:21.66
Thompson
,
Edwards
,
Pritchard
,
Elson, Jr.
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
10
Michigan Tech
3:26.05
McGrath
,
Armstrong
,
Mentink
,
Bailey
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
11
Lake Superior State
3:26.75
DeGrammont
,
Joseph
,
Montcastle
,
Thomas
Charles A. Gray Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
12
Ferris State
3:28.57
Meyer
,
Redman
,
Harris
,
Triffo
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
13
Northwood (Mich.)
3:35.22
King
,
Harris
,
Loughlin
,
Vandersyde
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
High Jump
NCAA DII Auto 2.17m
NCAA DII Prov 2.03m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weeks, Hunter
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
2.17m
7' 1.5"
2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 7, 2017
2
Pringle, Myles
SO-2
Ashland
2.14m
7' 0.25"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
3
Cok, Jon
JR-3
Ferris State
2.12m
6' 11.5"
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
4
Burrows, Cameron
SO-2
Tiffin
2.11m
6' 11"
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic
May 10, 2017
5
Black, Sam
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
2.05m
6' 8.75"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
6
Bean, Brandon
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
2.01m
6' 7"
2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 7, 2017
7
Chase, David
SO-2
Hillsdale
1.98m
6' 6"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
8
VanderVeeen, Noah
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
1.95m
6' 4.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
8
Watson, Brady
SR-4
Saginaw Valley
1.95m
6' 4.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
8
Blochlinger, Collin
SO-2
Tiffin
1.95m
6' 4.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
8
Ryder, Jared
FR-1
Ashland
1.95m
6' 4.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
12
Kavanagh, Kolton
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
1.94m
6' 4.25"
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
13
Bon, Jacob
SO-2
Ashland
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
13
Modeste, Terson
SO-2
Tiffin
1.90m
6' 2.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
15
Smith, Isaiah
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
1.88m
6' 2"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
16
Perry, Jaycee
SO-2
Ashland
1.83m
6' 0"
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 7, 2017
17
Willford, Roger
FR-1
Lake Superior State
1.80m
5' 10.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
17
Majeski, Zachery
FR-1
Tiffin
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Otterbein University April Fools Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
17
Delaney, Payton
JR-3
Tiffin
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
17
Klassen, Zach
JR-3
Michigan Tech
1.80m
5' 10.75"
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
17
Lett, Adam
SO-2
Tiffin
1.80m
5' 10.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
17
Jones, Teleanto
FR-1
Tiffin
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
23
Thomsen, Ryan
FR-1
Hillsdale
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 30, 2017
24
Montcastle, Spencer
SR-4
Lake Superior State
1.77m
5' 9.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
25
Tolbert, Zane
FR-1
Walsh
1.70m
5' 7"
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
Pole Vault
NCAA DII Auto 5.20m
NCAA DII Prov 4.76m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cornwell, Dylan
JR-3
Tiffin
5.20m
17' 0.75"
GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet
May 12, 2017
2
Battani, Jacob
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
5.16m
16' 11"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Bowers, Davis
SO-2
Tiffin
5.05m
16' 6.75"
GVSU LAST-Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
4
Spindler, Derek
SR-4
Findlay
4.87m
15' 11.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
5
Fasbender, Nate
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
4.78m
15' 8.25"
9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 15, 2017
6
Jurkowski, Jake
SR-4
Michigan Tech
4.76m
15' 7.25"
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
7
Sprague, Jacob
SO-2
Ashland
4.72m
15' 5.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
7
Lemley, Keith
JR-3
Michigan Tech
4.72m
15' 5.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
9
Hunt, Ryan
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
4.68m
15' 4.25"
9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 15, 2017
10
Dowdell, Andrew
JR-3
Walsh
4.67m
15' 3.75"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
11
Fortenberry, Evan
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
4.61m
15' 1.5"
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
11
Pung, Jon
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
4.61m
15' 1.5"
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
13
Peskin, Alex
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
4.60m
15' 1"
Davenport University Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2017
14
Camp, Ryan
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
4.56m
14' 11.5"
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
15
Willford, Roger
FR-1
Lake Superior State
4.50m
14' 9"
Jim Cole Scottie Open
Apr 14, 2017
16
Kulhanek, Jacob
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
4.42m
14' 6"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
16
Balduff, Trent
JR-3
Ashland
4.42m
14' 6"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
16
Burrows, Cameron
SO-2
Tiffin
4.42m
14' 6"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
19
Nageotte, Andrew
JR-3
Ashland
4.37m
14' 4"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
20
Miller, Luke
JR-3
Hillsdale
4.31m
14' 1.75"
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
21
Klassen, Zach
JR-3
Michigan Tech
4.30m
14' 1.25"
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
22
Dolinar, Michael
JR-3
Findlay
4.22m
13' 10"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
23
Ketterer, Maxwell
SR-4
Michigan Tech
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
23
Wykle, Gabriel
JR-3
Michigan Tech
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
23
Thomsen, Ryan
FR-1
Hillsdale
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 30, 2017
Long Jump
NCAA DII Auto 7.65m
NCAA DII Prov 7.22m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Corbett, Marquise
SR-4
Tiffin
7.72m
25' 4"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
0.6
2
Thomas, Isaiah
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
7.57m
24' 10"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
1.0
3
Roberts, Kevin
JR-3
Tiffin
7.37m
24' 2.25"
GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet
May 12, 2017
1.9
4
Walker, Jullane
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
7.20m
23' 7.5"
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
2.0
5
Burrows, Cameron
SO-2
Tiffin
7.09m
23' 3.25"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
3.3
6
Tate, Antonio
FR-1
Walsh
7.07m
23' 2.5"
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 7, 2017
3.7
7
Snowden, Devin
SO-2
Ashland
7.00m
22' 11.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
2.7
8
Bass, Draven
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
6.90m
22' 7.75"
Otterbein University Twilight Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
-2.0
9
Bon, Jacob
SO-2
Ashland
6.89m
22' 7.25"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
2.2
10
Lett, Adam
SO-2
Tiffin
6.80m
22' 3.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
2.6
11
Canada, Merrick
FR-1
Hillsdale
6.78m
22' 3"
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
-1.6
12
Black, Sam
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
6.69m
21' 11.5"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2.4
13
Sawyer, Kyle
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
6.67m
21' 10.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
2.4
14
Smith, Isaiah
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
6.65m
21' 10"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
1.8
15
Capers, Khalil
SO-2
Findlay
6.62m
21' 8.75"
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
-1.0
16
Sabado, Nick
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
6.60m
21' 8"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
3.7
17
Nesbitt, Samora
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
6.57m
21' 6.75"
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
-0.1
18
Taylor, Robert
FR-1
Tiffin
6.51m
21' 4.25"
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
3.8
18
Pavliga, Tyler
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
6.51m
21' 4.25"
Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite
Apr 14, 2017
1.8
20
Robinson, Ronald
FR-1
Walsh
6.50m
21' 4"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
3.3
21
Chase, David
SO-2
Hillsdale
6.48m
21' 3.25"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
2.3
22
Ryder, Jared
FR-1
Ashland
6.44m
21' 1.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
3.2
23
Vogel, Christopher
SR-4
Lake Erie
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 7, 2017
1.8
24
Klassen, Zach
JR-3
Michigan Tech
6.31m
20' 8.5"
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
-2.9
25
Downey, David
FR-1
Hillsdale
6.30m
20' 8"
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
1.6
Triple Jump
NCAA DII Auto 15.77m
NCAA DII Prov 14.56m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Nesbitt, Samora
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
15.67m
51' 5"
Bryan Clay Invite
Apr 13, 2017
2.5
2
Etchemendy, Ty
JR-3
Hillsdale
15.07m
49' 5.5"
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
1.6
3
Roberts, Kevin
JR-3
Tiffin
14.84m
48' 8.25"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
1.3
4
Monigan, Jalon
SO-2
Tiffin
14.70m
48' 2.75"
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13, 2017
2.3
5
Vogel, Christopher
SR-4
Lake Erie
14.43m
47' 4.25"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
1.6
6
Ryder, Jared
FR-1
Ashland
14.39m
47' 2.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
0.7
7
Bean, Brandon
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
14.31m
46' 11.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
-1.1
8
Robinson, Ronald
FR-1
Walsh
13.66m
44' 9.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
3.2
9
Watson, Brady
SR-4
Saginaw Valley
13.57m
44' 6.25"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
4.0
10
D'Ambrosio, Kyle
FR-1
Ashland
13.41m
44' 0"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
1.0
11
Pavliga, Tyler
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
13.31m
43' 8"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
0.8
12
VanderVeeen, Noah
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
13.01m
42' 8.25"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
-1.3
13
Huey, James
FR-1
Michigan Tech
12.90m
42' 4"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
2.4
14
Cok, Jon
JR-3
Ferris State
12.71m
41' 8.5"
Spartan Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
+0.0
15
Taylor, Robert
FR-1
Tiffin
12.68m
41' 7.25"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
4.6
16
Mahonen, Ben
FR-1
Michigan Tech
12.52m
41' 1"
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
1.2
17
Worden, Hunter
FR-1
Michigan Tech
12.44m
40' 9.75"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
+0.0
18
Capers, Khalil
SO-2
Findlay
11.47m
37' 7.75"
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
1.8
19
Mentink, Justin
FR-1
Michigan Tech
11.00m
36' 1.25"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
+0.0
Shot Put
NCAA DII Auto 18.39m
NCAA DII Prov 15.95m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Blair, Coy
SR-4
Tiffin
19.90m
65' 3.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
2
Talk, Elijah
JR-3
Ashland
18.97m
62' 3"
2017 Jesse Owens University Classic
Apr 21, 2017
3
Hahler, Ben
SR-4
Findlay
18.10m
59' 4.75"
GVSU LAST-Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
4
Saikalis, Chris
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
17.64m
57' 10.5"
GVSU LAST-Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
5
Kelly, Ryan
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
17.36m
56' 11.5"
Davenport University Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2017
6
Lawrence, Zane
SR-4
Tiffin
17.28m
56' 8.5"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
7
Jackson, Eric
FR-1
Tiffin
17.25m
56' 7.25"
GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet
May 12, 2017
8
Zahn, Jason
SR-4
Ashland
17.14m
56' 3"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
9
Bowers, Davion
SR-4
Tiffin
17.09m
56' 1"
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
10
Donnahoe, Ryan
FR-1
Tiffin
16.80m
55' 1.5"
Davenport University Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2017
11
Miller, James
SO-2
Walsh
16.76m
55' 0"
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic
May 10, 2017
12
Smelcer, Zachary
JR-3
Ashland
16.46m
54' 0"
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 14, 2017
13
Combs, Austin
SO-2
Findlay
16.35m
53' 7.75"
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
14
Morrow, Ben
SR-4
Saginaw Valley
16.20m
53' 1.75"
Bryan Clay Invite
Apr 13, 2017
15
Campau, Shane
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
15.42m
50' 7.25"
GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet
May 12, 2017
16
McIntosh, Alexander
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
15.29m
50' 2"
2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 7, 2017
17
Seymour, Clayton
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
15.24m
50' 0"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
18
Sicurella, Brandon
SO-2
Ashland
14.76m
48' 5.25"
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
19
Martin, Javian
FR-1
Findlay
14.64m
48' 0.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
19
VanOosten, Cole
SO-2
Lake Superior State
14.64m
48' 0.5"
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
21
Adkins, Mitch
SR-4
Findlay
14.45m
47' 5"
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
22
Penza, Dante
FR-1
Walsh
14.41m
47' 3.5"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
22
Loughman, Evan
SO-2
Lake Erie
14.41m
47' 3.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
24
Miller, Ross
SR-4
Ferris State
14.16m
46' 5.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
25
Petermann, Kyle
SR-4
Michigan Tech
14.10m
46' 3.25"
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
Discus
NCAA DII Auto 55.60m
NCAA DII Prov 49.35m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Evans, Paul
JR-3
Northwood (Mich.)
55.15m
180' 11"
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
2
Roberts, Daniel
JR-3
Ashland
55.05m
180' 7"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Zahn, Jason
SR-4
Ashland
55.01m
180' 6"
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 12, 2017
4
Hill, Alex
FR-1
Ashland
54.53m
178' 11"
GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet
May 12, 2017
5
Petermann, Kyle
SR-4
Michigan Tech
52.83m
173' 4"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
6
Moon, Mike
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
51.16m
167' 10"
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
7
Hahler, Ben
SR-4
Findlay
51.05m
167' 6"
Miami Duals
Apr 1, 2017
8
Jackson, Eric
FR-1
Tiffin
50.41m
165' 5"
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
9
Zak, Nick
FR-1
Ashland
50.38m
165' 3"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
10
Toth, Jim
SO-2
Ashland
50.11m
164' 5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
11
Myers, Marcus
JR-3
Walsh
50.02m
164' 1"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
12
Combs, Austin
SO-2
Findlay
49.30m
161' 9"
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
13
Morrow, Ben
SR-4
Saginaw Valley
49.20m
161' 5"
IWU Polar Bear
Mar 25, 2017
14
Capek, Daniel
JR-3
Hillsdale
49.18m
161' 4"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
15
Blair, Coy
SR-4
Tiffin
48.65m
159' 7"
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
16
Bowers, Davion
SR-4
Tiffin
48.09m
157' 9"
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
17
Adkins, Mitch
SR-4
Findlay
47.09m
154' 6"
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
18
Kelly, Ryan
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
46.63m
153' 0"
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
19
Allpow, Brett
JR-3
Ferris State
46.53m
152' 8"
Spartan Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
20
Talk, Elijah
JR-3
Ashland
46.48m
152' 6"
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 14, 2017
21
Patterson, Cody
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
45.88m
150' 6"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
22
Gardner, Garrett
SR-4
Findlay
45.14m
148' 1"
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
23
Martin, Javian
FR-1
Findlay
44.64m
146' 5"
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
24
Beaudoin, Hilding
FR-1
Michigan Tech
43.52m
142' 9"
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
25
VanOosten, Cole
SO-2
Lake Superior State
42.50m
139' 5"
Ferris State Bulldog Open
Apr 8, 2017
Hammer
NCAA DII Auto 66.00m
NCAA DII Prov 53.60m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crayon, Jordan
SR-4
Ashland
69.87m
229' 3"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
2
Roberts, Daniel
JR-3
Ashland
69.84m
229' 2"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Campbell, Bryn
SR-4
Ashland
65.38m
214' 6"
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 14, 2017
4
Combs, Austin
SO-2
Findlay
64.82m
212' 8"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
5
Myers, Marcus
JR-3
Walsh
64.72m
212' 4"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
6
Evans, Paul
JR-3
Northwood (Mich.)
62.45m
204' 11"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
7
Moon, Mike
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
61.99m
203' 4"
GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet
May 12, 2017
8
Zak, Nick
FR-1
Ashland
61.76m
202' 7"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
9
Capek, Daniel
JR-3
Hillsdale
60.72m
199' 2"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
10
Stilwell, Cody
JR-3
Ferris State
60.66m
199' 0"
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
11
Pop, Stephen
SO-2
Ashland
59.34m
194' 8"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
12
Blair, Coy
SR-4
Tiffin
59.17m
194' 1"
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
13
Hill, Alex
FR-1
Ashland
59.08m
193' 10"
2017 Jesse Owens University Classic
Apr 21, 2017
14
Patterson, Cody
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
57.72m
189' 4"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
15
Bezak III, Victor
SO-2
Tiffin
55.47m
182' 0"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
16
Campau, Shane
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
53.38m
175' 1"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
17
Sicurella, Brandon
SO-2
Ashland
52.75m
173' 1"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
18
Penza, Dante
FR-1
Walsh
52.63m
172' 8"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
19
Miller, Ross
SR-4
Ferris State
52.58m
172' 6"
Calvin College Tune-up 2017
Apr 28, 2017
20
Gallitz, Bradley
FR-1
Walsh
51.98m
170' 6"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
21
Satkowiak, Tyler
SR-4
Ferris State
50.76m
166' 6"
Spartan Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
22
Lowther, Jordan
JR-3
Tiffin
50.75m
166' 6"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
23
Bowers, Davion
SR-4
Tiffin
50.66m
166' 2"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
24
Lowe, Matt
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
50.50m
165' 8"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
25
Francisco, Hayden
SR-4
Ferris State
50.19m
164' 8"
Ferris State Bulldog Open
Apr 8, 2017
Javelin
NCAA DII Auto 67.10m
NCAA DII Prov 58.34m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kipp, Dylan
FR-1
Ashland
59.99m
196' 10"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
2
Meyer, Gunnar
SR-4
Ferris State
54.22m
177' 11"
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
3
Francisco, Hayden
SR-4
Ferris State
54.04m
177' 3"
Ferris State Bulldog Open
Apr 8, 2017
4
Black, Sam
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
54.00m
177' 2"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
5
Moon, Mike
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
52.74m
173' 0"
2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 7, 2017
6
Bowers, Davis
SO-2
Tiffin
51.79m
169' 11"
Otterbein University April Fools Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
7
Quella, Ben
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
49.96m
163' 11"
2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 7, 2017
8
Lowe, Matt
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
48.96m
160' 7"
EIU Big Blue Classic 2017
Mar 31, 2017
9
Thwing, Joe
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
48.00m
157' 6"
IWU Polar Bear
Mar 25, 2017
10
Klassen, Zach
JR-3
Michigan Tech
47.74m
156' 7"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
11
Montcastle, Spencer
SR-4
Lake Superior State
47.13m
154' 7"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
12
Overla, Seth
FR-1
Hillsdale
46.24m
151' 8"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
13
Heimonen, Kye
FR-1
Lake Superior State
45.61m
149' 8"
Ferris State Bulldog Open
Apr 8, 2017
14
Shamoun, Austin
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
45.03m
147' 9"
GVSU Al Owens Open
Apr 21, 2017
15
Dowdell, Andrew
JR-3
Walsh
44.88m
147' 3"
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
16
Wykle, Gabriel
JR-3
Michigan Tech
44.69m
146' 7"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
17
Wheeler, Nick
SO-2
Tiffin
44.30m
145' 4"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
18
Blochlinger, Collin
SO-2
Tiffin
43.95m
144' 2"
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
19
Schwartz, Tommy
JR-3
Walsh
43.44m
142' 6"
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
20
Modeste, Terson
SO-2
Tiffin
42.79m
140' 5"
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
21
Roberts, Kevin
JR-3
Tiffin
42.55m
139' 7"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
22
Higgins, Tyler
SR-4
Ohio Dominican
42.33m
138' 10"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
23
Knight, Luke
JR-3
Ashland
42.13m
138' 3"
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 7, 2017
24
Ryder, Jared
FR-1
Ashland
40.58m
133' 2"
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 7, 2017
25
Thomsen, Ryan
FR-1
Hillsdale
40.01m
131' 3"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 30, 2017
Decathlon
NCAA DII Auto 7100
NCAA DII Prov 6202
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Black, Sam
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
6982
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Chase, David
SO-2
Hillsdale
6428
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
3
Klassen, Zach
JR-3
Michigan Tech
6427
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017
4
Montcastle, Spencer
SR-4
Lake Superior State
6352
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
5
Willford, Roger
FR-1
Lake Superior State
5813
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
6
Thomsen, Ryan
FR-1
Hillsdale
5742
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 30, 2017
7
Wykle, Gabriel
JR-3
Michigan Tech
5652
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
8
Ryder, Jared
FR-1
Ashland
5551
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
9
Lett, Adam
SO-2
Tiffin
5432
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
10
Rasnick, Mike
FR-1
Lake Superior State
5235
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2017
11
Michaels, Ross
SR-4
Michigan Tech
4698
"Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH)
Apr 14, 2017