Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
SLIAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
SLIAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
SLIAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
SLIAC Indoor Performance List (2021)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
SLIAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Eureka
Fontbonne
Greenville
Principia
Spalding
Webster
Westminster (Mo.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Carly (F) - Greenville
Abouchar, Sarah (F) - Principia
Adhikari, Tara (F) - Principia
Aguilar Adan, Jessica (F) - Webster
Aimone, Collin (M) - Eureka
Aleman, Josh (M) - Principia
Anello, Brianna (F) - Greenville
Ansumana, Jon (M) - Principia
Badger, Bailey (F) - Webster
Bandimere, Adam (M) - Greenville
Bay, Emily (F) - Fontbonne
Bent, Taylor (F) - Spalding
Benton, Jordan (M) - Webster
Bettag, Parker (M) - Spalding
Bowen, James (M) - Eureka
Bremer, Jonathan (M) - Greenville
Brewer, Savannah (F) - Webster
Brittian, Will (M) - Spalding
Brown, Brandon (M) - Webster
Brown, Madison (F) - Webster
Brubaker, Ashleigh (F) - Greenville
Buckner, Andrew (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Bueno, Valentina (F) - Principia
Burns, Gabriella (F) - Principia
Cantrell, Damien (M) - Greenville
Carlson, Hunter (M) - Eureka
Carpenter, Dontrell (M) - Webster
Carter, Corey (M) - Principia
Carter, Tayler (M) - Webster
Casey, Jacob (M) - Greenville
Cassidy, Jeff (M) - Spalding
Charlton, Brett (M) - Eureka
Chris, Hronek (M) - Principia
Clemons, Caleb (M) - Webster
Coday, Colleen (F) - Webster
Colarossi, Dean (M) - Principia
Coleman, Lauren (F) - Webster
Craig, Kylar (F) - Greenville
Cunningham, Deb (F) - Greenville
Daniel, Mackenze (F) - Fontbonne
Davidson-Brooks, Jakara (F) - Webster
Desir, Donalda (F) - Webster
DeWeese, Abigail (F) - Principia
Dir, Noah (M) - Greenville
Dixon, Jacob (M) - Fontbonne
Doiron, Lucas (M) - Greenville
Dolbert, Coale (M) - Webster
Donovan, Abram (M) - Webster
Dudley, Austin (M) - Webster
Elking, Joey (M) - Webster
Ellington, Jake (M) - Spalding
Epley, Jack (M) - Greenville
Estes, Shirley (F) - Greenville
Feldewert, Alyssa (F) - Webster
Fink, Alex (M) - Greenville
Fisher, Kai (M) - Principia
Flynn, Riley (M) - Webster
Fowler, Damon (M) - Webster
Fowler, Jayda (F) - Greenville
Freyling, Nathan (M) - Webster
Fundora , Minnell (F) - Webster
Gahafan, Tselem (F) - Spalding
Gallagher, Justin (M) - Spalding
Garcia, Erick (M) - Greenville
Gill, Mitchell (M) - Principia
Gillespie, Emily (F) - Principia
Goble, Samantha (F) - Spalding
Goebel, Cameron (M) - Spalding
Goergen, Holly (F) - Webster
Goessler , Kyle (M) - Webster
Goodenow, Johnathon (M) - Greenville
Goodyear, Brooke (F) - Greenville
Goodyear, Dylan (M) - Greenville
Gosser, Colleen (F) - Fontbonne
Gosser, Katie (F) - Fontbonne
Graydon, Donovan (M) - Greenville
Green, Connor (M) - Spalding
Green, Miranda (F) - Webster
Griffin, Brittney (F) - Webster
Gross, Carson (M) - Webster
Grunau, Caleb (M) - Greenville
Hadfield, Noah (M) - Spalding
Hall, Samara (F) - Webster
Hamilton, Kelsey (F) - Spalding
Hanna, Rachel (F) - Greenville
Harfst, Ashley (F) - Eureka
Hartin, Gabbie (F) - Greenville
Hartmann, Brian (M) - Webster
Hasselbusch, Emily (F) - Greenville
Hathaway, Sophia (F) - Principia
Heath, Elsa (F) - Principia
Heinbaugh, Quinn (M) - Principia
Hendson, Brendon (M) - Spalding
Hightower, Johnae (F) - Webster
Holt, Mahari (M) - Greenville
Hooten, Mitchell (M) - Greenville
Horton, Dazhee (M) - Eureka
Howard, Taylor (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Hughes, Matt (M) - Greenville
Hummel, Elliot (M) - Principia
Hutson, Elena (F) - Webster
Idleburg, Christopher (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Illig, Meghan (F) - Webster
Jackson, Ashia (F) - Webster
Jones, Desiree (F) - Webster
Jones, Jaylah (F) - Fontbonne
Jones, Vanessa (F) - Webster
Joseph, Davian (M) - Webster
Kaden, Jordan (M) - Webster
Kagali, Theo (M) - Principia
Keller, Samuel (M) - Principia
Kessinger, Collin (M) - Greenville
Kimes, Tyler (M) - Greenville
King, Brent (M) - Greenville
Koegel, Robert (M) - Webster
Kruse, Lia (F) - Greenville
Kuse, Josh (M) - Eureka
Kuykendall, Jessica (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Labitska, Joseph (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Lamb, Russell (M) - Greenville
Lamont, Alex (M) - Eureka
Lee, Juwan (M) - Fontbonne
Lesko, Ava (F) - Principia
Leslie, Afton (F) - Principia
Linthicum, Kalleigh (F) - Webster
Lynch, Nick (M) - Principia
Macias, Elijah (M) - Webster
Madison, Jalen (M) - Fontbonne
Maloney, Savannah (F) - Greenville
Mangold, John (M) - Greenville
Marr, Brianna (F) - Spalding
Martin, David (M) - Greenville
Martin, John (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Matecki, Kathleen (F) - Webster
Mathews, Kait (F) - Greenville
Mathisen, Marlaina (F) - Principia
Matthiesen, Zach (M) - Principia
McCaul, Shannon (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
McCaul, Shannon (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
McCummings, Dante (M) - Webster
McGee, Chris (M) - Greenville
McKee, Megan (F) - Greenville
Mejia, Jose (M) - Webster
Mendoza, Luis (M) - Webster
Miller, Annaliese (F) - Eureka
Miller, Caitlin (F) - Eureka
Mitchell, Cameron (M) - Spalding
Mitchell, Greg (M) - Greenville
Mitic , Dimitrije (M) - Webster
Modica-Robinson, Akeen (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Montgomery, Clinton (M) - Greenville
Montgomery, Shaun (M) - Spalding
Moore, Sierra (F) - Fontbonne
Murray, Greih (M) - Fontbonne
Neal, Bobby (M) - Greenville
Nesbit, Kori (F) - Greenville
Niebrugge, Monica (F) - Greenville
Niswonger, Dylon (M) - Greenville
Noll, Sheridan (F) - Greenville
Nwajei, Gregory (M) - Greenville
Oscar, Steven (M) - Greenville
Ott, Abe (M) - Principia
Ouellette, Madison (F) - Principia
Overmyer, Lucas (M) - Spalding
Papez, Victoria (F) - Greenville
Parks, Sarah (F) - Greenville
Perry, Ben (M) - Greenville
Peterson, Konrad (M) - Principia
Phibbs, Jessica (F) - Webster
Phillips, Kelsey (F) - Spalding
Pierce, Allegra (F) - Principia
Pierce, Jackson (M) - Greenville
Porter, Sydney (F) - Greenville
Potts, Nathan (M) - Greenville
Price, Brandon (M) - Spalding
Puduski, Chris (M) - Principia
Puduski, Courtney (F) - Principia
Rackers, Kole (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Radojkovic, Vladmir (M) - Webster
Radtke, Maurice (M) - Greenville
Rhoads, Sarah (F) - Fontbonne
Ridenhour, Jacob (M) - Webster
Robbins, Ryan (M) - Webster
Robinson, Brandyn (M) - Webster
Ruiz Del Arbol, Michael (M) - Webster
Ruiz, Benny (M) - Spalding
Salmond, Di'Mond (M) - Greenville
Schramm, Megan (F) - Webster
Scott, Keyron (M) - Greenville
Sellenriek, Brian (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Sharp, Andrew (M) - Greenville
Sheldon, Kayla (F) - Fontbonne
Shelton, Jaylen (M) - Greenville
Sherman, Marie (F) - Principia
Smercina, Zachary (M) - Webster
Smith, Javion (M) - Greenville
Souvannarath, Joseph (M) - Webster
Sowers, Meredith (F) - Webster
Spivey, Claudia (F) - Spalding
Staley, Jessica (F) - Greenville
Stevens, Mason (M) - Webster
Stolzer, Abbie (F) - Webster
Stubbs, Bradley (M) - Greenville
Stutzman, Rachel (F) - Greenville
Suiters, Katie (F) - Spalding
Sutherlin, Kidd (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Swindell, Shawn (M) - Webster
Swinson, Tawon (M) - Greenville
Talbott, MiKayla (F) - Spalding
Tarplin, Justin (M) - Webster
Tate, Marideth (F) - Greenville
Teoli, Johnathan (M) - Greenville
Teson, Emma (F) - Webster
Tregoning, Amelia (F) - Fontbonne
Tucker, Taylor (F) - Greenville
Wagner, Austin (M) - Webster
Walls, Deion (M) - Spalding
Washington, LC (M) - Greenville
Weppler, Leeann (F) - Spalding
Wheat, Jeremiah (M) - Spalding
White, Corbin (M) - Webster
Williams, Amaryha (F) - Webster
Wilson, Quinn (M) - Fontbonne
Yates, Hayden (M) - Fontbonne
York, James (M) - Webster
Zuroweste, Kjia (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tucker, Taylor
FR-1
Greenville
12.72
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.5
2
Desir, Donalda
SR-4
Webster
12.88
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.3
3
Davidson-Brooks, Jakara
SO-2
Webster
12.99
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.5
4
Griffin, Brittney
SO-2
Webster
13.02
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.5
5
Staley, Jessica
FR-1
Greenville
13.05
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
+0.0
6
Hamilton, Kelsey
JR-3
Spalding
13.07
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.5
7
Hightower, Johnae
FR-1
Webster
13.37
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.3
8
Weppler, Leeann
FR-1
Spalding
13.58
2018 WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 6, 2018
3.0
9
Jones, Desiree
FR-1
Webster
13.70
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
4.4
10
Jones, Vanessa
FR-1
Webster
13.90
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
+0.0
11
Hartin, Gabbie
SO-2
Greenville
14.06
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
1.7
12
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
14.40
MSJ INVITATIONAL
Apr 21, 2018
0.5
15
Bueno, Valentina
SO-2
Principia
14.76
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
1.1
16
Sheldon, Kayla
SO-2
Fontbonne
14.98
'Southern Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
-1.4
17
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
15.08
'Southern Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
-1.4
18
Mathisen, Marlaina
FR-1
Principia
15.30
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.8
19
Hutson, Elena
FR-1
Webster
15.35
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
+0.0
20
DeWeese, Abigail
FR-1
Principia
17.26
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
1.1
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Desir, Donalda
SR-4
Webster
26.17
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
1.0
3
Illig, Meghan
SR-4
Webster
26.77
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.4
5
Staley, Jessica
FR-1
Greenville
27.11
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
-0.2
6
Davidson-Brooks, Jakara
SO-2
Webster
27.28
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
-0.4
7
Hamilton, Kelsey
JR-3
Spalding
27.81
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
+0.0
8
Fowler, Jayda
JR-3
Greenville
27.86
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.7
9
Griffin, Brittney
SO-2
Webster
28.02
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.7
10
Weppler, Leeann
FR-1
Spalding
28.13
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
1.0
11
Jones, Vanessa
FR-1
Webster
28.18
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
1.6
12
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
28.41
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
1.7
13
Marr, Brianna
FR-1
Spalding
29.10
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
-1.7
14
Teson, Emma
SO-2
Webster
29.51
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
1.6
16
Bueno, Valentina
SO-2
Principia
30.17
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.3
18
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
30.57
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
2.0
19
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
30.68
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
1.7
20
Sheldon, Kayla
SO-2
Fontbonne
31.14
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-2.0
21
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
31.39
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
1.6
22
Mathisen, Marlaina
FR-1
Principia
31.99
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
-0.3
23
Puduski, Courtney
SO-2
Principia
32.35
The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama
Mar 23, 2018
2.0
24
Hutson, Elena
FR-1
Webster
32.68
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
1.7
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Desir, Donalda
SR-4
Webster
59.92
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
2
Illig, Meghan
SR-4
Webster
1:00.40
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
4
Howard, Taylor
SR-4
Westminster (Mo.)
1:03.01
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
5
Tucker, Taylor
FR-1
Greenville
1:04.59
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
6
Fowler, Jayda
JR-3
Greenville
1:04.81
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
7
Teson, Emma
SO-2
Webster
1:05.09
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
8
Marr, Brianna
FR-1
Spalding
1:05.29
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
9
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
1:09.44
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
10
Sheldon, Kayla
SO-2
Fontbonne
1:10.64
'Southern Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
11
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
1:12.11
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
12
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
1:16.49
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sowers, Meredith
SO-2
Webster
2:16.60
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
3
Kruse, Lia
SR-4
Greenville
2:28.87
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
5
Noll, Sheridan
JR-3
Greenville
2:32.73
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
6
Leslie, Afton
FR-1
Principia
2:33.58
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
7
Brewer, Savannah
SO-2
Webster
2:35.66
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
8
Craig, Kylar
SO-2
Greenville
2:38.96
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
9
Marr, Brianna
FR-1
Spalding
2:39.02
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
10
McKee, Megan
SR-4
Greenville
2:39.05
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
11
Coleman, Lauren
FR-1
Webster
2:40.27
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
12
Mathews, Kait
FR-1
Greenville
2:42.78
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
13
Sheldon, Kayla
SO-2
Fontbonne
2:43.43
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
14
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
2:44.40
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
15
Phibbs, Jessica
SO-2
Webster
2:47.68
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
16
Nesbit, Kori
SO-2
Greenville
2:54.14
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
17
Aguilar Adan, Jessica
JR-3
Webster
2:54.28
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
18
Schramm, Megan
SO-2
Webster
2:55.05
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
19
Anello, Brianna
SO-2
Greenville
2:55.65
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
20
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
2:56.70
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
21
Heath, Elsa
SO-2
Principia
2:58.63
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
22
Burns, Gabriella
SR-4
Principia
2:58.70
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
23
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
2:58.90
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
24
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
3:18.57
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
1500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kruse, Lia
SR-4
Greenville
4:54.23
2018 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 4, 2018
2
Fundora , Minnell
SO-2
Webster
4:59.23
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
3
Linthicum, Kalleigh
FR-1
Webster
5:08.19
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
4
Leslie, Afton
FR-1
Principia
5:08.70
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
5
Phillips, Kelsey
SO-2
Spalding
5:08.79
2018 Kentucky Relays
May 5, 2018
7
Noll, Sheridan
JR-3
Greenville
5:16.08
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
8
Goergen, Holly
SR-4
Webster
5:20.94
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
9
Coleman, Lauren
FR-1
Webster
5:22.33
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
10
Adhikari, Tara
FR-1
Principia
5:22.47
The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama
Mar 23, 2018
11
Brewer, Savannah
SO-2
Webster
5:23.17
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
12
Goodyear, Brooke
SR-4
Greenville
5:24.37
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
13
McKee, Megan
SR-4
Greenville
5:24.44
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
14
Phibbs, Jessica
SO-2
Webster
5:32.99
(1)
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
15
Sherman, Marie
SO-2
Principia
5:34.16
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
16
Nesbit, Kori
SO-2
Greenville
5:37.09
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
17
Hasselbusch, Emily
SO-2
Greenville
5:38.54
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
18
Brubaker, Ashleigh
FR-1
Greenville
5:42.33
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
20
Pierce, Allegra
JR-3
Principia
5:46.47
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
21
Burns, Gabriella
SR-4
Principia
5:49.34
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
22
Lesko, Ava
SO-2
Principia
5:49.73
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
23
Anello, Brianna
SO-2
Greenville
5:51.04
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
24
Estes, Shirley
JR-3
Greenville
5:51.54
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
25
Stutzman, Rachel
SO-2
Greenville
6:05.05
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kuykendall, Jessica
JR-3
Westminster (Mo.)
18:17.61
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
2
Kruse, Lia
SR-4
Greenville
18:37.33
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
3
Goergen, Holly
SR-4
Webster
18:47.15
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
4
Phillips, Kelsey
SO-2
Spalding
19:05.93
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
5
Linthicum, Kalleigh
FR-1
Webster
19:12.20
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
6
McCaul, Shannon
JR-3
Westminster (Mo.)
19:15.00
Baker University Relays
Mar 31, 2018
7
Coleman, Lauren
FR-1
Webster
20:03.35
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
8
McKee, Megan
SR-4
Greenville
20:10.07
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
9
Estes, Shirley
JR-3
Greenville
20:16.04
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
10
Hasselbusch, Emily
SO-2
Greenville
20:19.63
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
11
Nesbit, Kori
SO-2
Greenville
20:46.34
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
12
Phibbs, Jessica
SO-2
Webster
20:57.59
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
13
Schramm, Megan
SO-2
Webster
21:15.84
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
14
Stutzman, Rachel
SO-2
Greenville
22:08.27
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
15
Rhoads, Sarah
SO-2
Fontbonne
24:19.10
MSJ INVITATIONAL
Apr 21, 2018
10,000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kuykendall, Jessica
JR-3
Westminster (Mo.)
39:05.87
Baker University Relays
Mar 31, 2018
2
Kruse, Lia
SR-4
Greenville
39:19.09
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
3
Goergen, Holly
SR-4
Webster
40:25.89
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
4
Phillips, Kelsey
SO-2
Spalding
42:17.86
Hanover Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
6
Schramm, Megan
SO-2
Webster
45:28.80
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Illig, Meghan
SR-4
Webster
15.53
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
-0.4
2
Sowers, Meredith
SO-2
Webster
16.25
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.9
5
Jones, Desiree
FR-1
Webster
18.05
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
-2.1
6
Hutson, Elena
FR-1
Webster
18.27
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.5
7
Niebrugge, Monica
SR-4
Greenville
18.89
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
-1.1
8
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
19.12
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
-0.6
9
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
20.20
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
-1.1
10
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
20.82
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
0.9
11
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
21.04
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
-1.1
400 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Sowers, Meredith
SO-2
Webster
1:04.10
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
3
Howard, Taylor
SR-4
Westminster (Mo.)
1:09.48
William Jewell Darrel Gourley
Apr 14, 2018
4
Fowler, Jayda
JR-3
Greenville
1:09.70
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
5
Teson, Emma
SO-2
Webster
1:11.32
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
6
Jones, Vanessa
FR-1
Webster
1:12.01
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
7
Anello, Brianna
SO-2
Greenville
1:19.96
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
8
Hutson, Elena
FR-1
Webster
1:21.57
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
9
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
1:22.01
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
10
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
1:22.70
'Southern Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
11
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
1:24.13
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
12
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
1:33.05
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
3000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McCaul, Shannon
Westminster (Mo.)
11:34.15
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
2
McCaul, Shannon
JR-3
Westminster (Mo.)
11:55.98
Baker University Relays
Mar 31, 2018
3
McKee, Megan
SR-4
Greenville
12:18.66
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
4
Estes, Shirley
JR-3
Greenville
12:32.50
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
6
Coleman, Lauren
FR-1
Webster
12:41.45
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
7
Pierce, Allegra
JR-3
Principia
13:29.32
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
8
Phibbs, Jessica
SO-2
Webster
13:57.07
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
3
Fontbonne
55.37
Sheldon
,
Bay
,
Gosser
,
Gosser
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
2
Greenville
4:28.09
Hanna
,
Tucker
,
Noll
,
Fowler
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
3
Fontbonne
4:40.14
Sheldon
,
Gosser
,
Bay
,
Gosser
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
4
Principia
4:46.21
Adhikari
,
Leslie
,
Sherman
,
Burns
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Coday, Colleen
JR-3
Webster
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
2
Craig, Kylar
SO-2
Greenville
1.47m
4' 9.75"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
3
Williams, Amaryha
FR-1
Webster
1.45m
4' 9"
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
4
Jones, Desiree
FR-1
Webster
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
5
Tucker, Taylor
FR-1
Greenville
1.40m
4' 7"
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
5
Miller, Annaliese
FR-1
Eureka
1.40m
4' 7"
Benedictine Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
7
Fowler, Jayda
JR-3
Greenville
1.37m
4' 6"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
8
Porter, Sydney
JR-3
Greenville
1.35m
4' 5"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
9
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
1.34m
4' 4.75"
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
9
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
1.34m
4' 4.75"
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
11
Hanna, Rachel
JR-3
Greenville
1.33m
4' 4.25"
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
12
Illig, Meghan
SR-4
Webster
1.30m
4' 3.25"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
13
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
1.27m
4' 2"
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
14
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
1.21m
3' 11.5"
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Gillespie, Emily
JR-3
Principia
3.05m
10' 0"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
3
Sowers, Meredith
SO-2
Webster
3.03m
9' 11.25"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
4
Howard, Taylor
SR-4
Westminster (Mo.)
2.58m
8' 5.5"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
5
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
2.18m
7' 1.75"
'Southern Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
6
Abouchar, Sarah
SO-2
Principia
2.13m
6' 11.75"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
2
Davidson-Brooks, Jakara
SO-2
Webster
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
1.5
3
Griffin, Brittney
SO-2
Webster
4.78m
15' 8.25"
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
1.8
4
Gahafan, Tselem
SO-2
Spalding
4.70m
15' 5"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
+0.0
5
Porter, Sydney
JR-3
Greenville
4.68m
15' 4.25"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.9
6
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
4.46m
14' 7.75"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.3
7
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.6
8
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
4.20m
13' 9.5"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.4
9
Jackson, Ashia
SR-4
Webster
4.15m
13' 7.5"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.0
10
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
3.82m
12' 6.5"
2018 Kentucky Relays
May 5, 2018
-0.4
11
Miller, Caitlin
FR-1
Eureka
3.77m
12' 4.5"
Benedictine Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hightower, Johnae
FR-1
Webster
10.53m
34' 6.75"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.9
2
Hanna, Rachel
JR-3
Greenville
10.16m
33' 4"
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
2.4
3
Niebrugge, Monica
SR-4
Greenville
9.89m
32' 5.5"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
2.4
4
Jones, Vanessa
FR-1
Webster
9.74m
31' 11.5"
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
1.2
5
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
9.48m
31' 1.25"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.8
6
Howard, Taylor
SR-4
Westminster (Mo.)
9.11m
29' 10.75"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.8
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Maloney, Savannah
FR-1
Greenville
11.66m
38' 3.25"
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
3
Suiters, Katie
SR-4
Spalding
11.57m
37' 11.5"
2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
3
Moore, Sierra
FR-1
Fontbonne
11.57m
37' 11.5"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
5
Talbott, MiKayla
SO-2
Spalding
11.53m
37' 10"
2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
6
Daniel, Mackenze
SO-2
Fontbonne
10.54m
34' 7"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
7
Spivey, Claudia
FR-1
Spalding
10.24m
33' 7.25"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
8
Bent, Taylor
JR-3
Spalding
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
9
Parks, Sarah
SO-2
Greenville
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
10
Abbott, Carly
SO-2
Greenville
9.78m
32' 1"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
11
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
9.72m
31' 10.75"
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
12
Cunningham, Deb
SO-2
Greenville
9.52m
31' 3"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
13
Hall, Samara
FR-1
Webster
9.45m
31' 0"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
14
Tregoning, Amelia
FR-1
Fontbonne
9.02m
29' 7.25"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
15
Badger, Bailey
JR-3
Webster
8.85m
29' 0.5"
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
16
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
8.79m
28' 10.25"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
17
Goble, Samantha
FR-1
Spalding
8.59m
28' 2.25"
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
18
Zuroweste, Kjia
FR-1
Westminster (Mo.)
7.85m
25' 9.25"
Central Methodist Early Bird
Mar 17, 2018
19
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
7.01m
23' 0"
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
20
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
6.88m
22' 7"
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Suiters, Katie
SR-4
Spalding
37.04m
121' 6"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
2
Harfst, Ashley
SO-2
Eureka
36.46m
119' 7"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
3
Moore, Sierra
FR-1
Fontbonne
35.89m
117' 9"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
4
Abbott, Carly
SO-2
Greenville
34.56m
113' 5"
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
5
Maloney, Savannah
FR-1
Greenville
33.64m
110' 4"
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
6
Talbott, MiKayla
SO-2
Spalding
32.55m
106' 9"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
7
Tregoning, Amelia
FR-1
Fontbonne
32.48m
106' 7"
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
8
Feldewert, Alyssa
SR-4
Webster
31.49m
103' 4"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
9
Stolzer, Abbie
SO-2
Webster
30.84m
101' 2"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
10
Bent, Taylor
JR-3
Spalding
28.87m
94' 9"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
11
Badger, Bailey
JR-3
Webster
28.42m
93' 3"
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
12
Papez, Victoria
JR-3
Greenville
28.34m
93' 0"
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
13
Daniel, Mackenze
SO-2
Fontbonne
26.70m
87' 7"
MSJ INVITATIONAL
Apr 21, 2018
14
Spivey, Claudia
FR-1
Spalding
24.86m
81' 7"
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
15
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
23.16m
76' 0"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
16
Zuroweste, Kjia
FR-1
Westminster (Mo.)
21.96m
72' 0"
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
17
Goble, Samantha
FR-1
Spalding
20.00m
65' 7"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
Hammer
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tate, Marideth
SR-4
Greenville
47.43m
155' 7"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
2
Papez, Victoria
JR-3
Greenville
41.89m
137' 5"
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
3
Cunningham, Deb
SO-2
Greenville
41.45m
136' 0"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
4
Suiters, Katie
SR-4
Spalding
41.12m
134' 11"
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
5
Bent, Taylor
JR-3
Spalding
41.09m
134' 10"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
6
Badger, Bailey
JR-3
Webster
38.45m
126' 2"
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
6
Parks, Sarah
SO-2
Greenville
38.45m
126' 2"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
8
Goble, Samantha
FR-1
Spalding
38.26m
125' 6"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
9
Daniel, Mackenze
SO-2
Fontbonne
38.20m
125' 4"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
10
Feldewert, Alyssa
SR-4
Webster
36.54m
119' 10"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
11
Talbott, MiKayla
SO-2
Spalding
35.95m
117' 11"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
12
Abbott, Carly
SO-2
Greenville
34.94m
114' 7"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
13
Green, Miranda
SO-2
Webster
34.28m
112' 6"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
14
Moore, Sierra
FR-1
Fontbonne
31.52m
103' 5"
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
15
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
30.97m
101' 7"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
16
Stolzer, Abbie
SO-2
Webster
28.80m
94' 6"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
17
Tregoning, Amelia
FR-1
Fontbonne
28.58m
93' 9"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
18
Hall, Samara
FR-1
Webster
26.39m
86' 7"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Feldewert, Alyssa
SR-4
Webster
34.95m
114' 8"
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
2
Harfst, Ashley
SO-2
Eureka
33.19m
108' 11"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
3
Maloney, Savannah
FR-1
Greenville
33.02m
108' 4"
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
4
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
31.95m
104' 10"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
5
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
28.56m
93' 8"
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
7
Suiters, Katie
SR-4
Spalding
28.23m
92' 7"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
8
Hathaway, Sophia
JR-3
Principia
26.85m
88' 1"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
9
Green, Miranda
SO-2
Webster
26.14m
85' 9"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
10
Moore, Sierra
FR-1
Fontbonne
25.22m
82' 9"
MSJ INVITATIONAL
Apr 21, 2018
11
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
24.65m
80' 10"
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
12
Tregoning, Amelia
FR-1
Fontbonne
23.11m
75' 10"
'Southern Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
13
Ouellette, Madison
JR-3
Principia
21.61m
70' 11"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
14
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
20.53m
67' 4"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
15
Zuroweste, Kjia
FR-1
Westminster (Mo.)
19.66m
64' 6"
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
16
Puduski, Courtney
SO-2
Principia
13.86m
45' 6"
The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama
Mar 23, 2018
Heptathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
3105
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
2
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
2754
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
3
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
2100
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
4
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
2073
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018