College Bests

800
5000
1000
3000S
1500
5K (XC)
MILE
8K (XC)
3000
  
Wilmington / Muskingum Dual XC Meet    Oct 18, 2019
5K 18:05.2 12th
All-Ohio Cross Country Championships    Sep 28, 2019
8K 31:05.0 247th
OWU Invitational    Sep 14, 2019
8K 29:54.5 77th
Bethany Invitational    Sep 7, 2019
8K 30:20.6 100th
Kenyon Quad    Aug 30, 2019
5K 18:01.5 28th
OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships    Apr 26-27, 2019
1500 4:14.12 14th  (F)
4x800 8:43.92 9th  (F)
Geneva College Invite    Apr 17, 2019
1500 4:13.67 6th  (F)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships    Apr 13, 2019
1500 4:34.76 29th  (F)
3000S 11:02.98 21st  (F)
Muskingum Invitational    Apr 6, 2019
800 2:05.74 2nd  (F)
1500 4:25.17 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:55.64 2nd  (F)
Otterbein April Fools Invite    Mar 30, 2019
800 2:07.88 31st  (F)
3000S 11:20.57 13th  (F)
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational    Mar 22-23, 2019
800 2:06.37 16th  (F)
1500 4:21.12 27th  (F)
4x400 3:49.83 10th  (F)
Muskie Duals    Mar 15-16, 2019
800 2:06.68   (F)
1500 4:24.99 10th  (F)
2019 OAC Indoor Championships    Feb 22-23, 2019
4x400 3:46.33 9th  (F)
DMR 11:38.56 9th  (F)
Rick Meindl Last Call    Feb 15, 2019
800 2:06.47 7th  (F)
Mile 4:52.13 3rd  (F)
OWU Open    Feb 8, 2019
800 2:11.43 9th  (F)
Mile 4:46.19 6th  (F)
Bob Shannon Invitational    Feb 2, 2019
800 2:09.78 22nd  (F)
Mile 4:49.43 22nd  (F)
Jessica Starks Open    Jan 26, 2019
3000 10:03.08 19th  (F)
Pioneer Open    Jan 19, 2019
1000 2:50.20 3rd  (F)
Mile 4:51.65 15th  (F)
Jenna Strong XC Invitational    Oct 12, 2018
8K 28:19.9 169th
All-Ohio Collegiate Championships    Sep 29, 2018
8K 28:17.0 213rd
Waynesburg Invite    Sep 22, 2018
8K 30:53.0 41st
Bethany Bison Invitational    Sep 8, 2018
8K 30:57.3 61st
Bethany Invitational    Sep 8, 2018
8K 30:57.3 61st
OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships    Apr 27-28, 2018
3000S 10:57.96 20th  (F)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships    Apr 14, 2018
3000S 10:59.61 26th  (F)
Muskie Invite    Apr 7-8, 2018
1500 4:27.56 1st  (F)
Amy Adams Memorial 2018    Mar 23-24, 2018
800 2:05.19 11th  (F)
1500 4:28.25 20th  (F)
Muskie Duals 2018    Mar 17, 2018
800 2:06.02 7th  (F)
1500 4:27.78 15th  (F)
4x400 4:12.50 6th  (F)
OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 23-24, 2018
DMR 11:16.23 7th  (F)
Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS)    Feb 17, 2018
1000 2:44.28 3rd  (F)
Mile 4:50.21 15th  (F)
OWU Open 2018    Feb 9, 2018
Mile 4:47.57 7th  (F)
Bob Shannon Invitational    Feb 3, 2018
3000 9:52.25 15th  (F)
4x400 3:44.79 9th  (F)
BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic    Jan 26, 2018
800 2:09.42 2nd  (F)
Mile 4:51.27 5th  (F)
OAC South Split Meet    Jan 19, 2018
1000 2:55.02 7th  (F)
DMR 11:39.24 3rd  (F)
Jenna Strong XC Invitational    Oct 13, 2017
8K 28:43.8 116th
All Ohio Championships 2017    Sep 29, 2017
8K 27:51.9 186th
Tiffleberg Open    Sep 16, 2017
8K 29:34.3 84th
Bethany Bison    Sep 9, 2017
8K 28:55.4 36th
Bison Invitational    Sep 1, 2017
8K 30:20.6 100th
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    Apr 28-29, 2017
1500 4:10.72 14th  (F)
4x400 3:32.73 9th  (F)
4x800 8:10.88 6th  (F)
Otterbein University Twilight Invitational    Apr 21, 2017
800 2:04.38 22nd  (F)
4x400 3:40.09 4th  (F)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships    Apr 15, 2017
1500 4:15.45 16th  (F)
Dave Labor Invt    Apr 1, 2017
5000 16:45.98 8th  (F)
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational    Mar 24-25, 2017
800 2:04.65 16th  (F)
1500 4:18.78 21st  (F)
Muskie Duals    Mar 18, 2017
800 2:05.78 10th  (F)
1500 4:22.63 16th  (F)
4x400 3:50.75 11th  (F)
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships    Feb 24-25, 2017
1000 2:39.16 11th  (F)
4x400 3:38.46 7th  (F)
DMR 11:10.93 7th  (F)
Mount Union Raider Tune-Up    Feb 18, 2017
1000 2:42.95 6th  (F)
Mile 4:40.65 3rd  (F)
OWU Open 2017    Feb 10, 2017
3000 9:36.22 5th  (F)
Bob Shannon Invitational    Feb 4, 2017
800 2:07.14 18th  (F)
Mile 4:46.93 11th  (F)
2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.)    Jan 27, 2017
3000 9:39.13 4th  (F)
OAC South Split Meet    Jan 20, 2017
1000 2:47.63 3rd  (F)
Mile 4:54.00 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:52.57 5th  (F)
DMR 12:07.53 3rd  (F)
Ron Althoff Classic    Jan 13, 2017
800 2:09.51 4th  (F)
Mile 4:52.62 10th  (F)
4x400 3:52.71 4th  (F)
All Ohio XC Championships 2016    Sep 30, 2016
8K 30:03.1 228th
St Vincent Invitational    Sep 17, 2016
8K 30:11.0 101st
Bethany Bison    Sep 10, 2016
8K 30:55.1 35th
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
Muskie Duals Mar 15-16, 2019
Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23-24, 2018
Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24-25, 2017
Muskie Duals Mar 18, 2017
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 15, 2019
OWU Open Feb 8, 2019
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic Jan 26, 2018
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
Ron Althoff Classic Jan 13, 2017
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
OAC South Split Meet Jan 19, 2018
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
OAC South Split Meet Jan 20, 2017
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26-27, 2019
Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
Muskie Duals Mar 15-16, 2019
Muskie Invite Apr 7-8, 2018
Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23-24, 2018
Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28-29, 2017
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24-25, 2017
Muskie Duals Mar 18, 2017
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 15, 2019
OWU Open Feb 8, 2019
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
OWU Open 2018 Feb 9, 2018
BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic Jan 26, 2018
Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
OAC South Split Meet Jan 20, 2017
Ron Althoff Classic Jan 13, 2017
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
OWU Open 2017 Feb 10, 2017
2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017
5k (XC)
Top↑
Wilmington / Muskingum Dual XC Meet Oct 18, 2019
Kenyon Quad Aug 30, 2019
8k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships Nov 16, 2019
Ohio Athletic Conference XC Championships Nov 2, 2019
Jenna Strong XC Invitational (Wilmington College) Oct 11, 2019
All-Ohio Cross Country Championships Sep 28, 2019
OWU Invitational Sep 14, 2019
Bethany Invitational Sep 7, 2019
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships Nov 10, 2018
Ohio Athletic Conference XC Championships Oct 27, 2018
Jenna Strong XC Invitational Oct 12, 2018
All-Ohio Collegiate Championships Sep 29, 2018
Waynesburg Invite Sep 22, 2018
Bethany Bison Invitational Sep 8, 2018
Bethany Invitational Sep 8, 2018
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships Nov 11, 2017
Ohio Athletic Conference XC Championships Oct 28, 2017
Jenna Strong XC Invitational Oct 13, 2017
All Ohio Championships 2017 Sep 29, 2017
Tiffleberg Open Sep 16, 2017
Bethany Bison Sep 9, 2017
Bison Invitational Sep 1, 2017
All Ohio XC Championships 2016 Sep 30, 2016
St Vincent Invitational Sep 17, 2016
Bethany Bison Sep 10, 2016
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27-28, 2018
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

800 Meters
Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
Muskie Duals Mar 15-16, 2019
1500 Meters
OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26-27, 2019
Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
Muskie Duals Mar 15-16, 2019
3000 Steeplechase
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2019
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26-27, 2019

2019 Indoors

800 Meters
Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 15, 2019
OWU Open Feb 8, 2019
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
1000 Meters
Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
Mile
Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 15, 2019
OWU Open Feb 8, 2019
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
3000 Meters
Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 OAC Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
2019 OAC Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019

2018 XC

2018 Outdoors

800 Meters
Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23-24, 2018
Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
1500 Meters
Muskie Invite Apr 7-8, 2018
Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23-24, 2018
Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
3000 Steeplechase
OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27-28, 2018
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018

2018 Indoors

2017 XC

2017 Outdoors

2017 Indoors

800 Meters
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
Ron Althoff Classic Jan 13, 2017
1000 Meters
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
OAC South Split Meet Jan 20, 2017
Mile
Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
OAC South Split Meet Jan 20, 2017
Ron Althoff Classic Jan 13, 2017
3000 Meters
OWU Open 2017 Feb 10, 2017
2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
4 x 400 Relay
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
OAC South Split Meet Jan 20, 2017
Ron Althoff Classic Jan 13, 2017
Distance Medley Relay
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
OAC South Split Meet Jan 20, 2017

2016 XC

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 6, 2019
2018  
Mar 23-24, 2018
2017  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Feb 15, 2019
2018  
2017  
Feb 4, 2017
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Jan 19, 2019
2018  
2017  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 17, 2019
2018  
Apr 7-8, 2018
2017  
Mile (Indoor)
2019  
Feb 8, 2019
2018  
Feb 9, 2018
2017  
Feb 18, 2017
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Jan 26, 2019
2018  
Feb 3, 2018
2017  
Feb 10, 2017
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2017  
Apr 1, 2017
5k (XC)
2019  
8k (XC)
2019  
2018  
2017  
2016  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2019  
2018