* High School: Estero

College Bests

600
5000
800
5K (XC)
1500
6K (XC)
3000
  
Tampa Tri-Meet    (3/13)
600 2:59.46 7th  (F)
800 2:22.31 2nd  (F)
1500 4:50.79 1st  (F)
4x400 4:18.84 3rd  (F)
Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite    (3/06)
800 2:24.56 4th  (F)
1500 4:53.54 5th  (F)
ERAU First Chance Last Chance    (2/20)
1500 4:56.32 1st  (F)
4x400 4:18.70 5th  (F)
Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge    (1/25)
3000 10:55.15 7th  (F)
UF Tom Jones Memorial    (4/26- 4/27)
5000 18:06.39 11th  (F)
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational    (4/19- 4/20)
800 2:25.08 8th  (F)
1500 4:52.10 2nd  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    (4/13- 4/14)
5000 17:45.14 50th  (F)
UNF Invitational    (4/05)
1500 4:52.16 3rd  (F)
North Florida Spring Break Invitational    (3/21- 3/22)
5000 18:09.31 11th  (F)
Black and Gold Challange    (3/15- 3/16)
1500 4:51.67 10th  (F)
Tampa Track Classic    (3/01)
5000 18:09.31 8th  (F)
Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet    (2/23)
1500 4:52.78 2nd  (F)
Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge    (1/19)
1000 3:12.04 1st  (F)
Disney Cross Country Classic    (10/05-10/06)
5K 18:56.9 11th
Queen City Invite    (9/28)
5K 18:37.0 38th
Embry-Riddle Asics Classic    (9/15)
5K 19:49.8 4th
↓Competing for Estero
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    (5/04- 5/05)
1600 5:19.99 17th  (F)
3200 11:14.04 7th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 3    (4/26)
1600 5:19.80 4th  (F)
3200 11:50.56 6th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 12    (4/13)
1600 5:19.51 1st  (F)
3200 11:53.31 1st  (F)
Florida Relays    (3/31- 4/02)
1600 5:31.55 22nd  (F)
600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Tampa Tri-Meet (3/13)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Tampa Tri-Meet (3/13)
Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite (3/06)
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational (4/19- 4/20)
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Tampa Tri-Meet (3/13)
Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite (3/06)
ERAU First Chance Last Chance (2/20)
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational (4/19- 4/20)
UNF Invitational (4/05)
Black and Gold Challange (3/15- 3/16)
Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (2/23)
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge (1/25)
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
UF Tom Jones Memorial (4/26- 4/27)
Bison Outdoor Classic (4/13- 4/14)
North Florida Spring Break Invitational (3/21- 3/22)
Tampa Track Classic (3/01)
5k (XC)
Top↑
The 12th Annual Sand Shark Invitational (10/20)
Disney Cross Country Classic (10/05-10/06)
Queen City Invite (9/28)
Embry-Riddle Asics Classic (9/15)
6k (XC)
Top↑
2020-2021 SSC Cross Country Championship (2/27)
NCAA Division II South Region Cross Country Championships (11/09)
Sunshine State Cross Country Championships (10/26)

2021 XC

2021 Outdoors

2020 Indoors

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

2018 Outdoors

2016 Outdoors

1600 Meters
Florida Relays (3/31- 4/02)
600 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
(3/13)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
(3/13)
2019  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
(3/13)
2019  
(3/15- 3/16)
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
(4/13- 4/14)
5k (XC)
2018  
6k (XC)
2021  
2019