College Bests

800
3 MILE (XC)
1500
5K (XC)
MILE
6K (XC)
3000
4K (XC)
5000
3.73 MILE (XC)
3000S
  
Otterbein Invitational    Sep 14, 2019
6K 26:54.7 32nd
Wooster Vs Denison    Sep 5, 2019
3M 23:15.9 21st
Harrison Dillard Twilight    May 10, 2019
3000S 12:49.36 7th  (F)
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships    May 3-4, 2019
1500 5:16.52 16th  (F)
3000S 11:49.96 10th  (F)
Denison Big Red Invitational    Apr 26, 2019
3000 11:03.31 5th  (F)
Kenyon Spring Invitational    Apr 20, 2019
3000S 12:09.28 2nd  (F)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships    Apr 13, 2019
3000S 12:18.26 15th  (F)
Wooster Vs Denison    Apr 10, 2019
800 2:37.16 2nd  (F)
1500 5:15.31 5th  (F)
Bob Kahn Invitational    Apr 6, 2019
5000 20:30.13 8th  (F)
Wooster Invitational    Mar 29-30, 2019
1500 5:34.69 24th  (F)
3000S 12:09.70 2nd  (F)
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite    Mar 14-16, 2019
3000S 12:17.06 5th  (F)
North Coast AC Indoor Championships    Mar 1-2, 2019
3000 11:04.73 10th  (F)
DMR 13:26.48 7th  (F)
Kenyon Classic    Feb 16, 2019
Mile 5:43.91 12th  (F)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships    Feb 9, 2019
3000 11:46.28 15th  (F)
DMR 13:10.37 6th  (F)
Bob Shannon Invitational    Feb 2, 2019
4x400 4:26.83 5th  (F)
DMR 13:44.43 2nd  (F)
Fighting Scots Invitational    Jan 26, 2019
3000 11:23.06 5th  (F)
Crimson & Gold January Kick-off    Jan 11, 2019
3000 11:57.42 6th  (F)
Wooster Twilight 5k    Nov 2, 2018
5K 19:22.4 6th
North Coast AC    Oct 27, 2018
6K 24:32.3 39th
Jenna Strong XC Invitational    Oct 12, 2018
5K 20:40.7 104th
All-Ohio Collegiate Championships    Sep 29, 2018
6K 26:38.6 96th
Denison vs Wooster    Sep 20, 2018
5K 23:32.1 15th
Otterbein Invitational    Sep 15, 2018
3.73M 31:55.8 56th
Wooster Invitational    Aug 31, 2018
4K 19:05.8 44th
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
Wooster Vs Denison Apr 10, 2019
Wooster Invitational Mar 29-30, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Kenyon Classic Feb 16, 2019
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
North Coast AC Indoor Championships Mar 1-2, 2019
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2019
Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 26, 2019
Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
3 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Wooster Vs Denison Sep 5, 2019
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5k (XC)
Top↑
Wooster Twilight 5k Nov 2, 2018
Jenna Strong XC Invitational Oct 12, 2018
Denison vs Wooster Sep 20, 2018
6k (XC)
Top↑
Otterbein Invitational Sep 14, 2019
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships Nov 10, 2018
North Coast AC Oct 27, 2018
All-Ohio Collegiate Championships Sep 29, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
Harrison Dillard Twilight May 10, 2019
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2019
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
Wooster Invitational Mar 29-30, 2019
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14-16, 2019
4k (XC)
Top↑
Wooster Invitational Aug 31, 2018
3.73 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Otterbein Invitational Sep 15, 2018

2019 XC

6k (XC)
Otterbein Invitational Sep 14, 2019
3 Mile (XC)
Wooster Vs Denison Sep 5, 2019

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 10, 2019
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 10, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
2019  
Feb 16, 2019
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
3 Mile (XC)
2019  
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 6, 2019
5k (XC)
2018  
6k (XC)
2019  
2018  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2019  
4k (XC)
2018  
3.73 Mile (XC)
2018