FHSAA Bests

800 1500
1600 3200
JT
  79' 4"
5K (XC)
East River XC Invitational 2022    Sep 17, 2022
5k 27:37.3 84th
St. Cloud Invitational    Sep 10, 2022
5k 27:46.7 97th
Winter Springs XC Invitational 2022    Sep 3, 2022
5k 29:03.1 96th
Kowboy XC Invitational    Aug 27, 2022
5k 29:44.2 41st
FHSAA 3A Region 2    May 6, 2022
JT 22.82m 74' 10" 10th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 6    Apr 28, 2022
JT 24.19m 79' 4" 2nd (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022    Apr 16, 2022
JT NM NM
The Villages Invitational    Apr 9, 2022
800 3:23.18 17th (F)
JT 18.25m 59' 10" 14th (F)
East River Invitational    Apr 2, 2022
JT 22.48m 73' 9" 7th (F)
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022    Mar 26, 2022
800 3:26.40 31st (F)
JT 15.61m 51' 2" 16th (F)
Metro East Conference Championships    Mar 11, 2022
1600 7:58.32 16th (F)
JT 16.00m 52' 6" 8th (F)
Larry Kelly Invite    Mar 4, 2022
1600 8:14.10 45th (F)
3200 12:53.47 9th (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
1600 8:01.23 40th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 5    Apr 15, 2021
3200 19:12.18 12th (F)
JT 20.44m 67' 1" 5th (F)
East River Invitational 2021    Apr 3, 2021
3200 17:37.60 4th (F)
JT 16.50m 54' 2" 11th (F)
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021    Mar 27, 2021
3200 DNS
JT 16.09m 52' 9" 11th (F)
Metro East Championship 2021    Mar 12, 2021
1600 8:42.16 19th (F)
JT 19.65m 64' 6" 10th (F)
Silverhawk Open 2021    Feb 26, 2021
1600 8:11.40 21st (F)
JT 18.15m 59' 6" 9th (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1    Feb 20, 2021
1600 8:06.10 37th (F)
JT 17.23m 56' 6" 20th (F)
Storm Preview    Feb 8, 2021
1500 7:50.84 16th (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020    Mar 7, 2020
1600 7:55.82 32nd (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022 Mar 26, 2022
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
Larry Kelly Invite Mar 4, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Larry Kelly Invite Mar 4, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021
DNS
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021 Mar 27, 2021
Javelin (Outdoor)
Top↑
74' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 6, 2022
79' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
NM
NM
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
59' 10"
The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
73' 9"
East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
51' 2"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022 Mar 26, 2022
52' 6"
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
67' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
54' 2"
East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021
52' 9"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021 Mar 27, 2021
64' 6"
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
59' 6"
Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
56' 6"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
5k
Top↑
East River XC Invitational 2022 Sep 17, 2022
St. Cloud Invitational Sep 10, 2022
Winter Springs XC Invitational 2022 Sep 3, 2022
Kowboy XC Invitational Aug 27, 2022

2022 XC

2022 Outdoors

2021 Outdoors

2020 Outdoors

5k (XC)
2022  
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 9, 2022)
2020  
1500 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Feb 8, 2021)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
(Feb 20, 2021)
2020  
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 4, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 3, 2021)
Javelin (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 28, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 15, 2021)