College Bests

800
MILE
1000
3000
1500
3000S
NSIC Outdoor Championship 2011    May 13-14, 2011
1500 4:32.95 12th  (F)
1500 4:13.34 12th  (P)
3000S 9:57.77 8th  (F)
Masanz Track & Field Classic    May 7, 2011
1500 4:04.61 5th  (F)
Cobber Sunny Day Meet    May 3, 2011
1500 4:08.09 2nd  (F)
Al Sahli Invitational    Apr 30, 2011
3000S 10:09.6H 1st  (F)
North Country Invitational    Apr 22, 2011
1500 4:13.56 2nd  (F)
3000 9:27.40 6th  (F)
Holst Invitational    Apr 16, 2011
1500 4:19.69 11th  (F)
Falcon Invitational    Apr 9, 2011
3000S 10:10.86 7th  (F)
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championship    Feb 25-26, 2011
Mile 4:31.99 9th  (F)
Mile 4:34.89 11th  (P)
DMR 10:58.78 8th  (F)
BSU Twilight    Feb 17, 2011
Mile 4:33.60 2nd  (F)
SCSU Open    Feb 12, 2011
1000 2:41.10 3rd  (F)
Beaver Classic    Feb 5, 2011
800 2:10.09 6th  (F)
Mile 4:30.89 2nd  (F)
Cobber Open    Jan 29, 2011
1000 2:42.29 3rd  (F)
DMR 11:15.68 3rd  (F)
Blizzard Open    Jan 22, 2011
1000 NT  
Mile 4:37.98 7th  (F)
Super 8 Meet and Multi    Jan 14-15, 2011
3000 9:32.56 8th  (F)
The Opener    Dec 4, 2010
Mile 4:44.46 5th  (F)
Northern Sun Conference Championships    May 7-8, 2010
3000S 10:10.63 11th  (F)
Masanz Invitational    May 1, 2010
1500 4:14.90 11th  (F)
Al Cassell Relays    Apr 24, 2010
800 2:08.33 8th  (F)
1500 4:16.10 2nd  (F)
Cobber Twilight    Apr 20, 2010
3000S 10:20.77 1st  (F)
North Country Invite    Apr 17, 2010
1500 4:17.71 4th  (F)
University of Mary Marauder Open    Apr 11, 2010
3000S 10:46.00 1st  (F)
NDSU Bison Open    Apr 9-10, 2010
800 2:09.74 18th  (F)
1500 4:19.10 13th  (F)
NSU Open    Apr 2, 2010
3000S 10:31.70 3rd  (F)
NSIC Conference Indoor Championships    Feb 26-27, 2010
Mile 4:38.76 11th  (F)
Mile 4:46.39 12th  (P)
DMR 11:03.77 10th  (F)
BSU Twilight    Feb 18, 2010
1000 2:52.13 6th  (F)
Mile 4:39.91 3rd  (F)
Blizzard Open    Jan 23, 2010
3000 10:03.24 6th  (F)
Super 8    Jan 15-16, 2010
800 2:10.07 3rd  (F)
NDSU Alumni Bison Open    Feb 2, 2008
600 1:29.71 12th  (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
* for Bemidji St.
Al Cassell Relays Apr 24, 2010
* for Bemidji St.
NDSU Bison Open Apr 9-10, 2010
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Beaver Classic Feb 5, 2011
Super 8 Jan 15-16, 2010
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
SCSU Open Feb 12, 2011
Cobber Open Jan 29, 2011
NT
Blizzard Open Jan 22, 2011
BSU Twilight Feb 18, 2010
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NSIC Outdoor Championship 2011 May 13-14, 2011
NSIC Outdoor Championship 2011 May 13-14, 2011
Masanz Track & Field Classic May 7, 2011
Cobber Sunny Day Meet May 3, 2011
North Country Invitational Apr 22, 2011
Holst Invitational Apr 16, 2011
* for Bemidji St.
Masanz Invitational May 1, 2010
* for Bemidji St.
Al Cassell Relays Apr 24, 2010
* for Bemidji St.
North Country Invite Apr 17, 2010
* for Bemidji St.
NDSU Bison Open Apr 9-10, 2010
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 25-26, 2011
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 25-26, 2011
BSU Twilight Feb 17, 2011
Beaver Classic Feb 5, 2011
Blizzard Open Jan 22, 2011
The Opener Dec 4, 2010
* for Bemidji St.
NSIC Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26-27, 2010
* for Bemidji St.
NSIC Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26-27, 2010
BSU Twilight Feb 18, 2010
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
North Country Invitational Apr 22, 2011
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Super 8 Meet and Multi Jan 14-15, 2011
* for Unattached
Blizzard Open Jan 23, 2010
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
NSIC Outdoor Championship 2011 May 13-14, 2011
Al Sahli Invitational Apr 30, 2011
Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2011
* for Bemidji St.
Northern Sun Conference Championships May 7-8, 2010
* for Bemidji St.
Cobber Twilight Apr 20, 2010
* for Bemidji St.
University of Mary Marauder Open Apr 11, 2010
* for Bemidji St.
NSU Open Apr 2, 2010

2011 Outdoors

2011 Indoors

800 Meters
Beaver Classic Feb 5, 2011
1000 Meters
SCSU Open Feb 12, 2011
Cobber Open Jan 29, 2011
NT
Blizzard Open Jan 22, 2011
Mile
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 25-26, 2011
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 25-26, 2011
BSU Twilight Feb 17, 2011
Beaver Classic Feb 5, 2011
Blizzard Open Jan 22, 2011
The Opener Dec 4, 2010
3000 Meters
Super 8 Meet and Multi Jan 14-15, 2011
Distance Medley Relay
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 25-26, 2011
Cobber Open Jan 29, 2011

2010 Outdoors

800 Meters
Al Cassell Relays Apr 24, 2010
NDSU Bison Open Apr 9-10, 2010
1500 Meters
Masanz Invitational May 1, 2010
Al Cassell Relays Apr 24, 2010
North Country Invite Apr 17, 2010
NDSU Bison Open Apr 9-10, 2010
3000 Steeplechase
Northern Sun Conference Championships May 7-8, 2010
Cobber Twilight Apr 20, 2010
University of Mary Marauder Open Apr 11, 2010
NSU Open Apr 2, 2010

2010 Indoors

800 Meters
Super 8 Jan 15-16, 2010
1000 Meters
BSU Twilight Feb 18, 2010
Mile
NSIC Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26-27, 2010
NSIC Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26-27, 2010
BSU Twilight Feb 18, 2010
3000 Meters
Blizzard Open Jan 23, 2010
Distance Medley Relay
NSIC Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26-27, 2010

2008 Indoors

600 Meters
NDSU Alumni Bison Open Feb 2, 2008
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2010  
* for Bemidji St.
Apr 24, 2010
800 Meters (Indoor)
2011  
Feb 5, 2011
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2011  
Feb 12, 2011
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2011  
2010  
* for Bemidji St.
May 1, 2010
Mile (Indoor)
2011  
Feb 5, 2011
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
2011  
Apr 22, 2011
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2011  
Jan 14-15, 2011
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2011  
May 13-14, 2011
2010  
* for Bemidji St.