College Bests

200
29.27 (-1.3)
1000
400
1500
600
MILE
800
  
UMAC Conference Outdoor    (5/05)
800 2:26.74 3rd  (F)
1500 5:11.91 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:11.92 1st  (F)
2012 Drake Relays    (4/25- 4/28)
DMR 12:51.17 16th  (F)
St. Norbert Invitational    (4/21)
1500 5:07.72 5th  (F)
4x400 4:06.47 2nd  (F)
UWRF Falcon Invite    (4/13- 4/14)
1500 5:08.44 15th  (F)
Hamline Invitational    (4/06)
800 2:26.71 18th  (F)
4x400 4:20.86 10th  (F)
Pointer Qualifier    (3/03)
800 2:24.43 3rd  (F)
UMAC Conference Indoor    (2/25)
800 2:29.73 4th  (F)
Mile 5:35.00 4th  (F)
Northern Challenge    (2/18)
800 2:24.94 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:23.56 3rd  (F)
Lake Superior Challenge 2012    (2/10- 2/11)
Mile 5:37.69 9th  (F)
Pointer Invitational & Multi    (2/03)
800 2:28.88 15th  (F)
4x400 4:10.00 6th  (F)
2012 Warren Bowlus    (1/28)
1000 3:14.47 2nd  (F)
Dairy Queen Blizzard Open    (1/21)
4x400 4:26.47 5th  (F)
1600SMR 4:31.65 1st  (F)
Pointer Quad Meet    (1/14)
800 2:24.43 3rd  (F)
UWL National Qualifier    (5/19)
800 2:20.67 13th  (F)
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open    (5/13)
800 2:22.55 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:09.84 3rd  (F)
UMAC Outdoor Championships    (5/07)
400 1:01.95 4th  (F)
800 2:20.59 1st  (F)
4x400 4:07.09 1st  (F)
St. Mary's Invite    (4/30)
800 2:21.30 5th  (F)
4x400 4:18.89 4th  (F)
North Country Invitational    (4/22)
800 2:24.02 2nd  (F)
Holst Invitational    (4/16)
200 29.27 (-1.3) 16th  (F)
400 1:05.46 10th  (F)
Falcon Invitational    (4/09)
800 2:25.32 18th  (F)
4x400 4:13.10 4th  (F)
Hamline Invite 2011    (4/02)
800 2:22.28 11th  (F)
Shamrock Invitational    (3/17- 3/19)
800 2:22.65 27th  (F)
UWSP Pointer Qualifier    (3/05)
800 2:20.94 5th  (F)
UMAC Conference Indoor    (2/26)
400 1:02.68 3rd  (F)
800 2:23.20 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:13.84 1st  (F)
Minnesota Parents Day    (2/19)
800 2:22.27 10th  (F)
Lake Superior Challenge    (2/11- 2/12)
800 2:23.79 1st  (F)
Border Battle    (2/05)
400 1:03.50 3rd  (F)
St. Olaf Triangular    (1/28)
1000 3:12.11 4th  (F)
Blizzard Open    (1/22)
800 2:25.76 4th  (F)
Super 8 Meet and Multi    (1/14- 1/15)
800 2:28.31 2nd  (F)
Warrior Open    (5/15)
800 2:15.12 4th  (F)
UWL Eagle Open    (5/14)
4x400 3:57.45 5th  (F)
Hamline Meet of the Unsaintly    (5/08)
800 2:19.83 6th  (F)
UMAC Championships    (5/01)
400 1:01.16 2nd  (F)
800 2:25.86 1st  (F)
4x400 4:05.71 1st  (F)
Drake Relays    (4/21- 4/24)
4x400 4:02.21 26th  (P)
1600SMR 4:11.19 16th  (F)
North Country Invite    (4/17)
800 2:18.68 1st  (F)
Twin Ports    (4/14)
400 1:00.94 1st  (F)
Twin Ports Open    (4/14)
400 1:00.94 1st  (F)
UWRF Falcon Invitational    (4/10)
800 2:23.62 1st  (F)
4x400 4:00.25 1st  (F)
CCU Shamrock 2010    (3/18- 3/20)
800 2:21.41 17th  (F)
4x400 4:04.64 22nd  (F)
UMAC Indoor Championship    (2/27)
400 1:01.89 4th  (F)
800 2:25.37 1st  (F)
4x400 4:06.96 1st  (F)
BSU Twilight    (2/18)
400 1:02.32 3rd  (F)
Lake Superior Challenge    (2/12- 2/13)
600 1:40.42 1st  (F)
Border Battle    (2/06)
400 1:03.25 3rd  (F)
Pointer Quad Plus 1    (1/30)
800 2:27.49 2nd  (F)
Blizzard Open    (1/23)
300 46.97 7th  (F)
Super 8    (1/15- 1/16)
600 1:46.64 5th  (F)
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
29.27 (-1.3)
Holst Invitational (4/16)
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
UMAC Outdoor Championships (5/07)
Holst Invitational (4/16)
UMAC Championships (5/01)
Twin Ports (4/14)
Twin Ports Open (4/14)
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
UMAC Conference Indoor (2/26)
Border Battle (2/05)
UMAC Indoor Championship (2/27)
BSU Twilight (2/18)
Border Battle (2/06)
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Lake Superior Challenge (2/12- 2/13)
Super 8 (1/15- 1/16)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
UMAC Conference Outdoor (5/05)
Hamline Invitational (4/06)
UWL National Qualifier (5/19)
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open (5/13)
UMAC Outdoor Championships (5/07)
St. Mary's Invite (4/30)
North Country Invitational (4/22)
Falcon Invitational (4/09)
Hamline Invite 2011 (4/02)
Shamrock Invitational (3/17- 3/19)
Warrior Open (5/15)
Hamline Meet of the Unsaintly (5/08)
UMAC Championships (5/01)
North Country Invite (4/17)
UWRF Falcon Invitational (4/10)
CCU Shamrock 2010 (3/18- 3/20)
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Pointer Qualifier (3/03)
UMAC Conference Indoor (2/25)
Northern Challenge (2/18)
Pointer Invitational & Multi (2/03)
Pointer Quad Meet (1/14)
UWSP Pointer Qualifier (3/05)
UMAC Conference Indoor (2/26)
Minnesota Parents Day (2/19)
Lake Superior Challenge (2/11- 2/12)
Blizzard Open (1/22)
Super 8 Meet and Multi (1/14- 1/15)
UMAC Indoor Championship (2/27)
Pointer Quad Plus 1 (1/30)
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2012 Warren Bowlus (1/28)
St. Olaf Triangular (1/28)
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
UMAC Conference Outdoor (5/05)
St. Norbert Invitational (4/21)
UWRF Falcon Invite (4/13- 4/14)
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
UMAC Conference Indoor (2/25)
Lake Superior Challenge 2012 (2/10- 2/11)

2012 Outdoors

2012 Indoors

2011 Outdoors

2011 Indoors

2010 Outdoors

2010 Indoors

300 Meters
Blizzard Open (1/23)
400 Meters
UMAC Indoor Championship (2/27)
BSU Twilight (2/18)
Border Battle (2/06)
600 Meters
Lake Superior Challenge (2/12- 2/13)
Super 8 (1/15- 1/16)
800 Meters
UMAC Indoor Championship (2/27)
Pointer Quad Plus 1 (1/30)
4 x 400 Relay
UMAC Indoor Championship (2/27)
200 Meters (Outdoor)
2011  
29.27 (-1.3)
(4/16)
400 Meters (Outdoor)
2011  
2010  
(4/14)
400 Meters (Indoor)
2011  
2010  
600 Meters (Indoor)
2010  
(2/12- 2/13)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2012  
2011  
2010  
(5/15)
800 Meters (Indoor)
2012  
(3/03)
2011  
2010  
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2012  
(1/28)
2011  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2012  
Mile (Indoor)
2012