College Bests

500
3.1 MILE (XC)
800
5K (XC)
1000
6K (XC)
1500
4K (XC)
MILE
4.3K (XC)
3 MILE (XC)
  
Canisius Alumni Classic    Oct 14, 2017
5K 21:34.4 22nd
Geneseo 37th Mike Woods Invitational    Sep 30, 2017
6K 25:15.4 113rd
Harry F. Anderson Invitational    Sep 23, 2017
5K 20:44.9 48th
UB Stampede XC Invite    Sep 15, 2017
6K 26:47.6 26th
Buffalo Track & Field Invite    Apr 29, 2017
800 2:34.02 10th  (F)
2017 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships    Apr 22, 2017
4x800 10:35.60 5th  (F)
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite    Apr 14, 2017
800 2:33.11 16th  (F)
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic    Apr 9, 2017
800 2:35.09 45th  (F)
Geneseo Early Season Invitational    Apr 2, 2017
800 2:38.53 27th  (F)
1500 5:28.52 50th  (F)
2017 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships    Feb 24, 2017
1000 3:20.67 11th  (F)
DMR 13:02.63 2nd  (F)
Golden Eagle Invite    Feb 18, 2017
1000 3:19.63 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:19.74 1st  (F)
Mount Union Wuske Invitational    Feb 4, 2017
1000 3:24.67 16th  (F)
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational    Jan 27-28, 2017
800 2:32.24 12th  (F)
Mile 5:48.45 19th  (F)
4x400 4:40.66 14th  (F)
Highlander Invitational    Jan 20, 2017
Mile 6:07.47 27th  (F)
4x400 4:53.25 7th  (F)
DMR 13:00.87 1st  (F)
East Coast Conference Championships    Oct 22, 2016
5K 20:32.6 26th
Canisius Alumni Classic    Oct 15, 2016
5K 21:20.9 26th
Storm Invitational    Oct 8, 2016
4.3K 18:38.6 56th
Harry F. Anderson    Sep 24, 2016
5K 20:44.4 82nd
Yellowjacket Invitational    Sep 17, 2016
6K 25:44.2 165th
University at Buffalo Open    Apr 30, 2016
1500 5:18.08 21st  (F)
4x400 4:29.91 3rd  (F)
2016 ECC Outdoor Championships    Apr 23, 2016
800 2:31.29 16th  (F)
4x800 10:10.82 3rd  (F)
Westminster Invitational 2016    Apr 16, 2016
800 2:40.17 53rd  (F)
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic    Apr 11, 2016
800 2:28.55 8th  (F)
Alfred State College Track & Field Invitational    Apr 1, 2016
800 2:35.98 4th  (F)
1500 5:34.40 5th  (F)
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 26, 2016
500 1:26.35 9th  (F)
1000 3:21.70 6th  (F)
2016 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell    Jan 30, 2016
1000 3:27.94 19th  (F)
4x800 10:56.31 2nd  (F)
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open    Jan 23, 2016
Mile 5:57.93 7th  (F)
East Coast Conference Championships    Oct 24, 2015
5K 20:05.5 22nd
Canisius Alumni Classic    Oct 17, 2015
5K 20:53.1 28th
Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational    Oct 3, 2015
6K 24:45.4 210th
Harry F. Anderson Invitational    Sep 26, 2015
5K 20:24.4 57th
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational    Sep 19, 2015
6K 26:15.6 152nd
Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational    Apr 25, 2015
1500 5:33.54 16th  (F)
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship    Apr 18, 2015
1500 5:47.75 15th  (F)
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic    Apr 11, 2015
1500 5:32.90 56th  (F)
4x800 11:02.15 8th  (F)
Bob Kahn Invitational    Apr 4, 2015
1500 5:32.79 14th  (F)
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship    Feb 21, 2015
1000 3:21.51 7th  (F)
2015 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational    Feb 14, 2015
1000 3:21.13 12th  (F)
Brockport Mid-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2015
4x400 4:43.28 8th  (F)
Hamilton College Continental Invitational    Jan 31, 2015
800 2:47.14 17th  (F)
4x800 10:47.33 4th  (F)
East Coast Conference Championships    Nov 8, 2014
5K 20:32.6 26th
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble    Oct 18, 2014
6K 27:05.3 85th
Harry F. Anderson Invitational    Sep 27, 2014
5K 21:02.4 110th
Penn State Behrend Invitational    Sep 13, 2014
3.1M 22:05.3 59th
2014 Golden Eagle Invitational    Apr 26, 2014
800 2:45.02 20th  (F)
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship    Apr 19, 2014
1500 5:23.38 10th  (F)
4x400 4:23.15 6th  (F)
ROC City Track & Field Classic    Apr 12, 2014
800 2:34.26 19th  (F)
4x400 4:37.28 8th  (F)
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational    Apr 6, 2014
800 DQ  
4x400 4:40.69 14th  (F)
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship    Feb 22, 2014
1000 3:22.12 4th  (F)
Hamilton Invitational    Feb 15, 2014
800 2:43.43 13th  (F)
Golden Eagle Invitational    Feb 8, 2014
1000 3:23.46 14th  (F)
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational    Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2014
1000 3:28.19 19th  (F)
4x400 4:39.32 9th  (F)
Hamilton College Continental Invitational    Jan 25, 2014
1000 3:41.00 22nd  (F)
Talon Invitational    Sep 14, 2013
3M 12:55.0 22nd
500 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Buffalo Track & Field Invite Apr 29, 2017
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
2016 ECC Outdoor Championships Apr 23, 2016
Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
Alfred State College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016
2014 Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 26, 2014
ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
DQ
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27-28, 2017
Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 31, 2015
Hamilton Invitational Feb 15, 2014
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2017 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2016 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell Jan 30, 2016
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 21, 2015
2015 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 14, 2015
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 22, 2014
Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2014
Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 25, 2014
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
University at Buffalo Open Apr 30, 2016
Alfred State College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016
Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational Apr 25, 2015
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 18, 2015
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2015
Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 4, 2015
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 19, 2014
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27-28, 2017
Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open Jan 23, 2016
3 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Talon Invitational Sep 14, 2013
3.1 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Penn State Behrend Invitational Sep 13, 2014
5k (XC)
Top↑
East Coast Conference Cross Country Championships Oct 21, 2017
Canisius Alumni Classic Oct 14, 2017
Harry F. Anderson Invitational Sep 23, 2017
East Coast Conference Championships Oct 22, 2016
Canisius Alumni Classic Oct 15, 2016
Harry F. Anderson Sep 24, 2016
East Coast Conference Championships Oct 24, 2015
Canisius Alumni Classic Oct 17, 2015
Harry F. Anderson Invitational Sep 26, 2015
East Coast Conference Championships Nov 8, 2014
Harry F. Anderson Invitational Sep 27, 2014
6k (XC)
Top↑
Geneseo 37th Mike Woods Invitational Sep 30, 2017
UB Stampede XC Invite Sep 15, 2017
Yellowjacket Invitational Sep 17, 2016
NCAA Division II East Region Cross County Championships Nov 8, 2015
Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational Oct 3, 2015
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational Sep 19, 2015
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble Oct 18, 2014
4k (XC)
Top↑
Le Moyne College Cross Country Invitational Sep 6, 2014
4.3k (XC)
Top↑
Storm Invitational Oct 8, 2016

2017 XC

2017 Outdoors

2017 Indoors

2016 XC

2016 Outdoors

2016 Indoors

2015 XC

2015 Outdoors

2015 Indoors

2014 XC

2014 Outdoors

2014 Indoors

2013 XC

3 Mile (XC)
Talon Invitational Sep 14, 2013
500 Meters (Indoor)
2016  
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2017  
2016  
2014  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2017  
2015  
2014  
Feb 15, 2014
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2017  
Feb 18, 2017
2016  
2015  
2014  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2017  
2016  
Apr 30, 2016
2015  
Apr 4, 2015
2014  
Mile (Indoor)
2017  
2016  
3 Mile (XC)
2013  
3.1 Mile (XC)
2014  
5k (XC)
2017  
2016  
2015  
2014  
6k (XC)
2017  
2016  
2015  
2014  
4k (XC)
2014  
4.3k (XC)
2016