College Bests

60
400
100
11.26 (1.8)
500
200
22.56 (1.3)
800
Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob    (4/19)
400 51.01 1st  (F)
Walsh University Invitational    (4/12- 4/13)
100 11.39 (0.9) 17th  (F)
4x400 3:13.99 1st  (F)
University of Mount Union Homon Invite    (4/06)
200 22.82 (-1.0) 13th  (F)
400 49.59 3rd  (F)
Wooster Invitational    (3/29- 3/30)
800 2:00.64 5th  (F)
UMW Opener    (3/16)
200 22.87 (1.2) 3rd  (F)
400 51.30 5th  (F)
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships    (3/08- 3/09)
4x400 3:14.79 1st  (F)
4x400 3:17.98 6th  (P)
2019 OAC Indoor Championships    (2/22- 2/23)
200 23.04 12th  (P)
500 1:06.44 3rd  (F)
500 1:06.83 1st  (P)
4x200 1:30.01 1st  (F)
4x400 3:26.69 1st  (F)
University of Mount Union Tune-Up    (2/16)
400 50.46 2nd  (F)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships    (2/09)
200 23.31 7th  (F)
400 51.29 4th  (F)
University of Mount Union Wuske Invite    (2/02)
200 23.19 3rd  (F)
4x200 1:32.36 1st  (F)
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet    (1/25- 1/26)
400 49.98 11th  (F)
4x400 3:15.72 1st  (F)
Youngstown State Invite    (1/18)
200 22.96 26th  (F)
500 1:06.30 6th  (F)
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (5/24- 5/26)
4x400 3:08.10 1st  (F)
4x400 3:10.25 1st  (P)
Ohio State Univ. - Jesse Owens Track Classic    (4/20- 4/21)
4x400 3:13.99 2nd  (F)
Otterbein Twilight Invitational    (4/20)
200 22.56 (1.3) 4th  (F)
Walsh Cavaliers Invitational    (4/13- 4/14)
400 49.83 5th  (F)
Mount Union Homon Invitational    (4/07)
200 23.16 (-1.3) 10th  (F)
400 50.04 4th  (F)
Wooster Invitational    (3/30- 3/31)
800 2:01.22 6th  (F)
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships    (3/09- 3/10)
4x400 3:13.77 1st  (F)
4x400 3:15.47 3rd  (P)
2018 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi    (3/02- 3/03)
400 50.36 3rd  (F)
OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/23- 2/24)
500 1:06.77 2nd  (F)
500 1:06.59 2nd  (P)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open    (1/26- 1/27)
200 DQ  
4x400 3:15.05 1st  (F)
OAC North Split    (1/19)
200 23.18 6th  (F)
400 51.50 5th  (F)
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (5/25- 5/27)
4x400 3:10.41 1st  (F)
4x400 3:12.22 2nd  (P)
Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet    (5/18)
400 49.65 4th  (F)
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight    (5/12)
4x400 3:12.45 1st  (F)
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (4/28- 4/29)
400 49.42 4th  (F)
400 49.41 4th  (P)
4x400 3:18.79 3rd  (F)
2017 Jesse Owens University Classic    (4/21- 4/22)
4x400 3:17.39 3rd  (F)
Walsh University Invitational    (4/15)
100 11.26 (1.8) 12th  (F)
200 22.65 (1.7) 12th  (F)
Mount Union John Homon Open    (4/07)
200 22.68 (-0.4) 11th  (F)
400 49.83 6th  (F)
Wooster Invitational    (3/31- 4/01)
800 2:03.34 12th  (F)
Charlotte 49er Classic    (3/16- 3/18)
400 49.97 23rd  (P)
4x400 3:16.00 6th  (F)
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships    (3/10- 3/11)
4x400 3:16.97 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:17.98 2nd  (P)
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi    (3/03- 3/04)
4x400 3:20.49 1st  (F)
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships    (2/24- 2/25)
500 1:05.70 2nd  (F)
500 1:07.63 5th  (P)
4x200 1:29.40 1st  (F)
4x400 3:24.24 1st  (F)
Mount Union Raider Tune-Up    (2/18)
4x400 3:19.16 1st  (F)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/11)
200 23.37 13th  (F)
400 51.58 13th  (F)
4x200 1:31.56 4th  (F)
Mount Union Wuske Invitational    (2/04)
60 7.30 20th  (P)
200 23.57 11th  (F)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open    (1/27- 1/28)
400 50.47 17th  (F)
4x400 3:18.62 2nd  (F)
OAC North Split Meet    (1/21)
200 23.17 4th  (F)
400 51.53 1st  (F)
All-Great Lakes Elite Meet    (5/19)
400 49.45 3rd  (F)
11th Annual Gator Invitational    (5/13)
4x400 3:15.42 1st  (F)
Akron - Cambell/Wright Open    (5/06- 5/07)
400 50.63 11th  (F)
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (4/29- 4/30)
400 50.74 10th  (P)
4x400 3:26.35 5th  (F)
47th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational    (4/22- 4/23)
100 11.44 (1.4) 12th  (P)
200 23.05w (2.3) 10th  (F)
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (4/16)
400 50.14 11th  (F)
4x400 3:16.56 1st  (F)
Mount Union - Homon Open    (4/09)
100 11.61 (-1.5) 3rd  (F)
200 22.93 (-1.3) 4th  (F)
Wooster Invitational    (4/01- 4/02)
200 23.13 (2.0) 11th  (F)
400 53.12 8th  (F)
4x100 42.89 6th  (F)
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/26- 2/27)
500 1:06.28 2nd  (F)
500 1:07.28 1st  (P)
4x200 1:30.88 2nd  (F)
DMR 10:26.63 5th  (F)
Rick Meindl Last Call    (2/20)
60 7.29 19th  (P)
200 23.15 4th  (F)
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/13)
400 51.40 7th  (F)
4x400 3:28.18 5th  (F)
Mount Union Wuske Invitational    (2/06)
500 1:07.35 1st  (F)
4x400 3:31.66 3rd  (F)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open    (1/29- 1/30)
400 50.31 16th  (F)
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union    (1/22)
400 51.99 1st  (F)
4x200 1:33.24 1st  (F)
60 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Mount Union Wuske Invitational (2/04)
Rick Meindl Last Call (2/20)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
11.39 (0.9)
Walsh University Invitational (4/12- 4/13)
11.26 (1.8)
Walsh University Invitational (4/15)
11.44 (1.4)
47th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational (4/22- 4/23)
11.61 (-1.5)
Mount Union - Homon Open (4/09)
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
22.82 (-1.0)
University of Mount Union Homon Invite (4/06)
22.87 (1.2)
UMW Opener (3/16)
22.56 (1.3)
Otterbein Twilight Invitational (4/20)
23.16 (-1.3)
Mount Union Homon Invitational (4/07)
22.65 (1.7)
Walsh University Invitational (4/15)
22.68 (-0.4)
Mount Union John Homon Open (4/07)
23.05w (2.3)
47th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational (4/22- 4/23)
22.93 (-1.3)
Mount Union - Homon Open (4/09)
23.13 (2.0)
Wooster Invitational (4/01- 4/02)
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2019 OAC Indoor Championships (2/22- 2/23)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships (2/09)
University of Mount Union Wuske Invite (2/02)
Youngstown State Invite (1/18)
DQ
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open (1/26- 1/27)
OAC North Split (1/19)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/11)
Mount Union Wuske Invitational (2/04)
OAC North Split Meet (1/21)
Rick Meindl Last Call (2/20)
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob (4/19)
University of Mount Union Homon Invite (4/06)
UMW Opener (3/16)
2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet (5/17)
DNF
OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships (4/27- 4/28)
Walsh Cavaliers Invitational (4/13- 4/14)
Mount Union Homon Invitational (4/07)
Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet (5/18)
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (4/28- 4/29)
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (4/28- 4/29)
Mount Union John Homon Open (4/07)
Charlotte 49er Classic (3/16- 3/18)
All-Great Lakes Elite Meet (5/19)
Akron - Cambell/Wright Open (5/06- 5/07)
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (4/29- 4/30)
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships (4/16)
Wooster Invitational (4/01- 4/02)
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
University of Mount Union Tune-Up (2/16)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships (2/09)
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet (1/25- 1/26)
2018 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi (3/02- 3/03)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/10)
OAC North Split (1/19)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/11)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open (1/27- 1/28)
OAC North Split Meet (1/21)
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/13)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open (1/29- 1/30)
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union (1/22)
500 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2019 OAC Indoor Championships (2/22- 2/23)
2019 OAC Indoor Championships (2/22- 2/23)
Youngstown State Invite (1/18)
OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/23- 2/24)
OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/23- 2/24)
Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) (2/17)
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships (2/24- 2/25)
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships (2/24- 2/25)
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/26- 2/27)
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/26- 2/27)
Mount Union Wuske Invitational (2/06)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Wooster Invitational (3/29- 3/30)
Wooster Invitational (3/30- 3/31)
Wooster Invitational (3/31- 4/01)

2019 Outdoors

100 Meters
11.39 (0.9)
Walsh University Invitational (4/12- 4/13)
200 Meters
22.82 (-1.0)
University of Mount Union Homon Invite (4/06)
22.87 (1.2)
UMW Opener (3/16)
400 Meters
Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob (4/19)
University of Mount Union Homon Invite (4/06)
UMW Opener (3/16)
800 Meters
Wooster Invitational (3/29- 3/30)
4 x 400 Relay
Walsh University Invitational (4/12- 4/13)

2019 Indoors

200 Meters
2019 OAC Indoor Championships (2/22- 2/23)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships (2/09)
University of Mount Union Wuske Invite (2/02)
Youngstown State Invite (1/18)
400 Meters
University of Mount Union Tune-Up (2/16)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships (2/09)
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet (1/25- 1/26)
500 Meters
2019 OAC Indoor Championships (2/22- 2/23)
2019 OAC Indoor Championships (2/22- 2/23)
Youngstown State Invite (1/18)
4 x 200 Relay
2019 OAC Indoor Championships (2/22- 2/23)
University of Mount Union Wuske Invite (2/02)
4 x 400 Relay
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships (3/08- 3/09)
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships (3/08- 3/09)
2019 OAC Indoor Championships (2/22- 2/23)
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet (1/25- 1/26)

2018 Outdoors

2018 Indoors

2017 Outdoors

100 Meters
11.26 (1.8)
Walsh University Invitational (4/15)
200 Meters
22.65 (1.7)
Walsh University Invitational (4/15)
22.68 (-0.4)
Mount Union John Homon Open (4/07)
400 Meters
Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet (5/18)
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (4/28- 4/29)
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (4/28- 4/29)
Mount Union John Homon Open (4/07)
Charlotte 49er Classic (3/16- 3/18)
800 Meters
Wooster Invitational (3/31- 4/01)
4 x 400 Relay
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/25- 5/27)
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/25- 5/27)
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight (5/12)
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (4/28- 4/29)
2017 Jesse Owens University Classic (4/21- 4/22)
Charlotte 49er Classic (3/16- 3/18)

2017 Indoors

60 Meters
Mount Union Wuske Invitational (2/04)
200 Meters
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/11)
Mount Union Wuske Invitational (2/04)
OAC North Split Meet (1/21)
400 Meters
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/11)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open (1/27- 1/28)
OAC North Split Meet (1/21)
500 Meters
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships (2/24- 2/25)
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships (2/24- 2/25)
4 x 200 Relay
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships (2/24- 2/25)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/11)
4 x 400 Relay
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships (3/10- 3/11)
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships (3/10- 3/11)
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi (3/03- 3/04)
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships (2/24- 2/25)
Mount Union Raider Tune-Up (2/18)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open (1/27- 1/28)

2016 Outdoors

2016 Indoors

60 Meters
Rick Meindl Last Call (2/20)
200 Meters
Rick Meindl Last Call (2/20)
400 Meters
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/13)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open (1/29- 1/30)
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union (1/22)
500 Meters
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/26- 2/27)
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/26- 2/27)
Mount Union Wuske Invitational (2/06)
4 x 200 Relay
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/26- 2/27)
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union (1/22)
4 x 400 Relay
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/13)
Mount Union Wuske Invitational (2/06)
Distance Medley Relay
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/26- 2/27)
60 Meters (Indoor)
2017  
2016  
100 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
11.39 (0.9)
2017  
11.26 (1.8)
2016  
11.44 (1.4)
200 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
22.82 (-1.0)
2018  
22.56 (1.3)
2017  
22.65 (1.7)
2016  
22.93 (-1.3)
200 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
2018  
(1/19)
2017  
2016  
400 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
2017  
2016  
400 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
2018  
2017  
2016  
500 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
2018  
2017  
2016  
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
(3/29- 3/30)
2018  
(3/30- 3/31)
2017  
(3/31- 4/01)