College Bests

1500
5000
MILE
8K (XC)
3000
8.4K (XC)
3200
  
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships    05/24 - May 26, 2018
5000 15:32.74 18th  (F)
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    05/16 - May 17, 2018
5000 15:06.71 2nd  (F)
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet    May 14, 2018
5000 14:33.83 4th  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    05/04 - May 05, 2018
5000 15:16.05 2nd  (F)
2018 Larry Ellis Invitational    04/20 - Apr 21, 2018
5000 14:50.27 24th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    04/14 - Apr 15, 2018
5000 14:52.89 35th  (F)
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational    Mar 31, 2018
3200 9:30.84 3rd  (F)
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships    03/02 - Mar 03, 2018
3000 8:36.02 3rd  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    02/23 - Feb 24, 2018
3000 8:42.45 2nd  (F)
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational    02/09 - Feb 10, 2018
5000 15:02.66 43rd  (F)
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational    02/03 - Feb 04, 2018
3000 8:48.43 9th  (F)
Cornell Kane Invitational 2018    Jan 27, 2018
Mile 4:30.85 14th  (F)
Carnegie Mellon Invitational    Jan 20, 2018
3000 9:05.81 21st  (F)
Principia College Cowbell XC Invite    Oct 14, 2017
8K 25:45.9 29th
Geneseo 37th Mike Woods Invitational    Sep 30, 2017
8K 25:05.3 3rd
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    05/05 - May 06, 2017
5000 15:22.72 5th  (F)
Cardinal Classic    Apr 29, 2017
5000 15:21.90 2nd  (F)
Cortland Classic Invitational    04/22 - Apr 23, 2017
1500 4:08.10 10th  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    02/24 - Feb 25, 2017
3000 8:49.49 8th  (F)
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.    02/10 - Feb 11, 2017
3000 8:55.37 144th  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    05/06 - May 07, 2016
5000 15:19.34 5th  (F)
Rochester Spring Invite    Apr 23, 2016
5000 15:26.20 4th  (F)
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic    Apr 11, 2016
5000 15:28.30 3rd  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    02/26 - Feb 27, 2016
3000 9:15.08 16th  (F)
Golden Eagle Invite    Feb 20, 2016
5000 15:43.52 2nd  (F)
↓Competing for Geneseo St.
2013 SUNYAC Championships    Nov 02, 2013
8K 25:54.3 20th
Inter-Regional Rumble    Oct 19, 2013
8K 26:21.9 33rd
Geneseo Invitational    Oct 05, 2013
8K 26:15.4 24th
Harry Groves Spiked Shoe - DII & DIII    Sep 13, 2013
8.4K 27:57.2 33rd
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22 - Apr 23, 2017
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/02 - Mar 03, 2018
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23 - Feb 24, 2018
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/03 - Feb 04, 2018
Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24 - Feb 25, 2017
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10 - Feb 11, 2017
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26 - Feb 27, 2016
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24 - May 26, 2018
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16 - May 17, 2018
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04 - May 05, 2018
2018 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20 - Apr 21, 2018
Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14 - Apr 15, 2018
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05 - May 06, 2017
Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06 - May 07, 2016
Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational 02/09 - Feb 10, 2018
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 20, 2016
8k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships Nov 18, 2017
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 11, 2017
Principia College Cowbell XC Invite Oct 14, 2017
Geneseo 37th Mike Woods Invitational Sep 30, 2017
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships Nov 19, 2016
2016 SUNYAC Cross Country Championships Oct 29, 2016
Mike Woods Invite (SUNY Geneseo Invite) Oct 01, 2016
26th Annual Oswego State Invitational Sep 10, 2016
* for Geneseo St.
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships Nov 23, 2013
* for Geneseo St.
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 16, 2013
* for Geneseo St.
2013 SUNYAC Championships Nov 02, 2013
* for Geneseo St.
Inter-Regional Rumble Oct 19, 2013
* for Geneseo St.
Geneseo Invitational Oct 05, 2013
* for Geneseo St.
Buffalo State Daniel Walker Invitational Aug 30, 2013
8.4k (XC)
Top↑
* for Geneseo St.
Harry Groves Spiked Shoe - DII & DIII Sep 13, 2013

2018 Outdoors

2018 Indoors

2017 XC

2017 Outdoors

1500 Meters
Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22 - Apr 23, 2017
5000 Meters
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05 - May 06, 2017
Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017

2017 Indoors

2016 XC

2016 Outdoors

2016 Indoors

3000 Meters
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26 - Feb 27, 2016
5000 Meters
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 20, 2016

2013 XC

1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2017  
04/22 - Apr 23, 2017
Mile (Indoor)
2018  
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
2017  
2016  
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
2017  
Apr 29, 2017
2016  
5000 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
2016  
Feb 20, 2016
8k (XC)
2017  
2016  
2013  
* for Geneseo St.
8.4k (XC)
2013  
* for Geneseo St.