Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
GAVIN ROSS (JR)
PALM BEACH CENTRAL
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
1600
4:42.08
3200
10:21.26
1600
4:42.08
3200
10:21.26
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
1600
4:44.00
10th (F)
3200
10:23.64
9th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
1600
4:42.08
4th (F)
3200
10:45.93
3rd (F)
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
1600
4:45.00
10th (F)
3200
10:33.31
12th (F)
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
1600
4:50.54
1st (F)
3200
10:53.38
1st (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
800
DNF
3200
10:21.26
9th (F)
4x800
8:55.96
14th (F)
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
3200
10:32.24
1st (F)
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1600
4:54.35
9th (F)
4x800
9:10.37
7th (F)
Sebastian Open Run
Feb 9, 2019
800
NT
3000
NT
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
4x1600
20:36.67
3rd (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3
Apr 26, 2018
3200
10:27.69
8th (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 10
Apr 17, 2018
1600
4:39.30
5th (F)
3200
10:22.80
2nd (F)
QUICK LINKS:
800
1600
3000
3200
Choose an Event
800
1600
3000
3200
4x800
4x1600
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
NT
Sebastian Open Run
Feb 9, 2019
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:44.00
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4:42.08
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
4:45.00
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
4:50.54
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
4:54.35
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
4:39.30
FHSAA Class 4A-District 10
Apr 17, 2018
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
Sebastian Open Run
Feb 9, 2019
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
10:23.64
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
10:45.93
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
10:33.31
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
10:53.38
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
10:21.26
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
10:32.24
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
10:27.69
FHSAA 4A Region 3
Apr 26, 2018
10:22.80
FHSAA Class 4A-District 10
Apr 17, 2018
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
8:55.96
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
9:10.37
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
4 x 1600 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
20:36.67
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
2019 Outdoors
800 Meters
DNF
Bob Hayes Invitational
March 16, 2019
NT
Sebastian Open Run
February 9, 2019
1600 Meters
4:44.00
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
April 27, 2019
4:42.08
FHSAA 4A District 10
April 15, 2019
4:45.00
Palm Beach County Championships
April 3, 2019
4:50.54
Palm Beach County West Conference
March 28, 2019
4:54.35
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
February 22, 2019
3000 Meters
NT
Sebastian Open Run
February 9, 2019
3200 Meters
10:23.64
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
April 27, 2019
10:45.93
FHSAA 4A District 10
April 15, 2019
10:33.31
Palm Beach County Championships
April 3, 2019
10:53.38
Palm Beach County West Conference
March 28, 2019
10:21.26
Bob Hayes Invitational
March 16, 2019
10:32.24
Lake Worth Invitational
March 11, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
8:55.96
Bob Hayes Invitational
March 16, 2019
9:10.37
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
February 22, 2019
4 x 1600 Relay
20:36.67
Jupiter Relays
February 7, 2019
2018 Outdoors
1600 Meters
4:39.30
FHSAA Class 4A-District 10
April 17, 2018
3200 Meters
10:27.69
FHSAA 4A Region 3
April 26, 2018
10:22.80
FHSAA Class 4A-District 10
April 17, 2018
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
4:42.08
FHSAA 4A District 10
(Apr 15, 2019)
2018
4:39.30
FHSAA Class 4A-District 10
(Apr 17, 2018)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
10:21.26
Bob Hayes Invitational
(Mar 16, 2019)
2018
10:22.80
FHSAA Class 4A-District 10
(Apr 17, 2018)