Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
NYSSA HOLMQUIST (SR)
SATELLITE
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
1600
5:52.05
3200
12:53.11
1600
5:52.05
3200
12:53.11
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
1600
6:22.34
15th (F)
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
1600
6:19.74
16th (F)
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
800
NT
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22-23, 2019
1600
6:36.40
146th (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
3200
12:53.11
4th (F)
4x800
10:41.18
3rd (F)
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
1600
5:58.40
16th (F)
4x800
10:35.73
1st (F)
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
3200
13:04.63
2nd (F)
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
1600
5:52.05
5th (F)
Astronuat Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2019
1600
5:58.40
16th (F)
4x800
10:35.73
1st (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Feb 8, 2019
1200
4:16.43
2nd (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13
Apr 12, 2018
1600
6:32.17
18th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
800
1200
1600
3200
Choose an Event
800
1200
1600
3200
4x800
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
1200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:16.43
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Feb 8, 2019
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
6:22.34
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
6:19.74
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
6:36.40
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22-23, 2019
5:58.40
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
5:52.05
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
5:58.40
Astronuat Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2019
6:32.17
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13
Apr 12, 2018
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
12:53.11
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
13:04.63
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
10:41.18
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
10:35.73
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
10:35.73
Astronuat Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2019
2019 Outdoors
800 Meters
NT
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
March 29, 2019
1200 Meters
4:16.43
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
February 8, 2019
1600 Meters
6:22.34
FHSAA 2A District 13
April 12, 2019
6:19.74
Cape Coast Conference Championship
April 4, 2019
6:36.40
FSU Relays (High School)
March 22-23, 2019
5:58.40
Astronaut developmental meet #2
March 8, 2019
5:52.05
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
February 15, 2019
5:58.40
Astronuat Preseason Classic
February 8, 2019
3200 Meters
12:53.11
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
March 15, 2019
13:04.63
Satellite High Invitational
February 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
10:41.18
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
March 15, 2019
10:35.73
Astronaut developmental meet #2
March 8, 2019
10:35.73
Astronuat Preseason Classic
February 8, 2019
2018 Outdoors
1600 Meters
6:32.17
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13
April 12, 2018
1200 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
4:16.43
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
(Feb 8, 2019)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
5:52.05
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
(Feb 15, 2019)
2018
6:32.17
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13
(Apr 12, 2018)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
12:53.11
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
(Mar 15, 2019)