College Bests

400
1000
600
400H
800
8K (XC)
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 27-29, 2021
800 1:51.66 1st  (F)
800 1:51.25 2nd  (P)
4x400 3:12.40 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:12.11 5th  (P)
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier    May 20, 2021
4x400 3:12.04 2nd  (F)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships    May 13-15, 2021
800 1:50.59 1st  (F)
800 1:56.27 3rd  (P)
4x400 3:18.31 2nd  (F)
4x800 7:35.62 1st  (F)
Dr. Tucker Open    May 7, 2021
800 1:52.24 1st  (F)
4x400 3:16.55 1st  (F)
Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights    Apr 30, 2021
400 48.54 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:12.08 1st  (F)
2021 Kip Janvrin Open    Apr 23, 2021
400 48.79 1st  (F)
Drake Relays    Apr 22-24, 2021
4x400 3:15.07 3rd  (F)
Meet of Champions    Apr 16-17, 2021
800 1:50.00 1st  (F)
4x400 3:13.82 1st  (F)
Wartburg Outdoor Select    Apr 9-10, 2021
800 1:52.98 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:20.38 1st  (F)
Loras Easter Mid Week    Apr 1, 2021
400 48.60 1st  (F)
4x400 3:16.85 2nd  (F)
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships    Mar 12-13, 2021
400 49.12 3rd  (F)
800 1:51.31 1st  (F)
4x400 3:16.51 3rd  (F)
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships    Mar 6-7, 2021
800 1:52.45 1st  (F)
4x400 3:18.70 2nd  (F)
Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational    Feb 20, 2021
800 1:52.91 1st  (F)
4x400 3:17.74 1st  (F)
A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther    Feb 13, 2021
400 49.13 1st  (F)
4x400 3:23.50 1st  (F)
A-R-C Triangular    Feb 6, 2021
400 48.95 1st  (F)
4x400 3:22.32 1st  (F)
Wartburg Friday Night Lights Meet    Jan 29, 2021
800 1:52.70 1st  (F)
4x400 3:22.34 1st  (F)
Wartburg Qualifier    Mar 6-7, 2020
4x400 3:16.83 2nd  (F)
DMR 10:07.63 5th  (F)
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 28-29, 2020
800 1:52.97 1st  (F)
4x800 7:53.75 1st  (F)
DMR 10:20.63 1st  (F)
Spartan Invitational    Feb 21, 2020
800 1:59.93 10th  (F)
4x400 3:16.95 1st  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
400 49.94 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:20.57 1st  (F)
NCC Invite    Feb 8, 2020
800 1:53.18 1st  (F)
4x400 3:17.93 1st  (F)
Titan Open 2020    Feb 1, 2020
400 50.20 1st  (F)
4x400 3:19.39 1st  (F)
Saint Ambrose Invitational    Jan 24-25, 2020
600 1:20.40 1st  (F)
4x400 3:23.09 2nd  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 18, 2020
1000 2:36.81 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:20.12 1st  (F)
Dubuque Championships    Dec 7, 2019
800 1:52.34 1st  (F)
4x400 3:21.68 1st  (F)
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 23-25, 2019
4x400 3:10.54 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:14.59 4th  (P)
Augustana Midwest Twilight    May 16, 2019
400H 54.00 4th  (F)
4x400 3:09.99 1st  (F)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships    May 9-11, 2019
400H 54.61 3rd  (F)
400H 53.92 2nd  (P)
4x800 7:47.94 2nd  (F)
2019 Dr. Tucker Open    May 3, 2019
400 52.48 17th  (F)
400H 53.63 2nd  (F)
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee    Apr 24-27, 2019
4x400 3:14.04 11th  (P)
1600SMR 3:25.94 2nd  (F)
DMR 10:19.75 2nd  (F)
Loras Easter Mid-Week    Apr 16, 2019
400H 54.11 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:22.70 1st  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Apr 13, 2019
400H 54.95 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:15.31 1st  (F)
Wartburg Outdoor Select    Apr 5-6, 2019
400H 54.83 1st  (F)
4x400 3:17.20 1st  (F)
Viking Olympics    Mar 30, 2019
400H 56.46 4th  (F)
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships    Mar 8-9, 2019
4x400 3:16.28 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:17.29 4th  (P)
Wartburg Qualifier    Mar 1-2, 2019
4x400 3:16.35 2nd  (F)
DMR 10:16.82 4th  (F)
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships    Feb 22-23, 2019
800 1:55.72 4th  (F)
4x800 7:54.80 2nd  (F)
DMR 10:19.96 3rd  (F)
Spartan Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
400 51.63 10th  (F)
4x400 3:19.70 1st  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 9, 2019
800 2:03.87 19th  (F)
4x400 3:28.90 1st  (F)
Keck DIII Select 2019    Feb 2, 2019
800 1:56.30 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:21.87 2nd  (F)
St. Ambrose Invitational    Jan 25-26, 2019
400 51.19 1st  (F)
4x400 3:20.88 1st  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 19, 2019
600 1:24.96 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:25.90 1st  (F)
Dubuque Championships    Dec 8, 2018
800 1:57.93 1st  (F)
4x400 3:22.39 1st  (F)
KollegeTown Pre National Meet    Oct 13, 2018
8K 30:14.3 287th
21st Dan Huston XC Invite    Sep 29, 2018
8K 28:52.1 169th
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12-13, 2021
A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27-29, 2021
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27-29, 2021
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
Meet of Champions Apr 16-17, 2021
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9-10, 2021
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12-13, 2021
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6-7, 2021
Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
Wartburg Friday Night Lights Meet Jan 29, 2021
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
8k (XC)
Top↑
KollegeTown Pre National Meet Oct 13, 2018
21st Dan Huston XC Invite Sep 29, 2018
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 5-6, 2019
Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019

2021 Outdoors

400 Meters
Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
800 Meters
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27-29, 2021
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27-29, 2021
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
Meet of Champions Apr 16-17, 2021
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9-10, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27-29, 2021
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27-29, 2021
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
Drake Relays Apr 22-24, 2021
Meet of Champions Apr 16-17, 2021
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9-10, 2021
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021

2021 Indoors

2020 Indoors

400 Meters
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
600 Meters
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
800 Meters
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
1000 Meters
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6-7, 2020
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6-7, 2020
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020

2019 Outdoors

400 Meters
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
400 Hurdles
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23-25, 2019
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23-25, 2019
Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24-27, 2019
Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 5-6, 2019
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 5-6, 2019
Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23-25, 2019
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23-25, 2019
Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24-27, 2019
Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 5-6, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24-27, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24-27, 2019

2019 Indoors

400 Meters
Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
600 Meters
Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
800 Meters
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8-9, 2019
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8-9, 2019
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1-2, 2019
Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1-2, 2019
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22-23, 2019

2018 XC

400 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
2019  
May 3, 2019
400 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
Feb 6, 2021
2020  
Feb 15, 2020
2019  
Jan 25-26, 2019
600 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 24-25, 2020
2019  
Jan 19, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
Apr 16-17, 2021
800 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
2019  
Dec 7, 2019
2019  
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 18, 2020
8k (XC)
2018  
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
2019  
May 3, 2019