College Bests

200
26.19 (1.9)
3 MILE (XC)
400
5K (XC)
600
6K (XC)
800
  
Wartburg Qualifier    Mar 6-7, 2020
4x400 3:55.12 6th  (F)
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 28-29, 2020
400 57.30 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:54.40 1st  (F)
Spartan Invitational    Feb 21, 2020
800 2:24.92 6th  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
400 57.58 1st  (F)
4x400 3:58.82 1st  (F)
Wartburg College Select    Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
200 DNF  
Jack Jennett Open    Jan 23-24, 2020
400 58.12 1st  (F)
4x400 4:04.99 1st  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 18, 2020
200 27.18 5th  (F)
600 1:37.63 1st  (F)
Dubuque Championships    Dec 7, 2019
400 59.09 1st  (F)
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational    Oct 19, 2019
6K DNF  
Blugold Invitational    Oct 4, 2019
6K DNF  
Bradley Intercollegiate    Sep 20, 2019
3M 23:25.6 166th
Kohawk Relays and Chase    Aug 30, 2019
5K 23:46.0 42nd
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships    May 9-11, 2019
200 26.52 (0.4) 18th  (P)
400 58.13 3rd  (F)
400 58.26 7th  (P)
4x400 4:05.90 6th  (F)
2019 Dr. Tucker Open    May 3, 2019
400 59.41 6th  (F)
4x400 3:58.74 1st  (F)
2019 Viking Classic    Apr 26, 2019
200 26.19 (1.9) 3rd  (F)
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee    Apr 24-27, 2019
4x200 1:42.17 11th  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Apr 13, 2019
200 26.47 (1.6) 11th  (F)
400 58.47 2nd  (F)
4x100 DQ  
Cornell College Invitational    Apr 6, 2019
200 26.51 (1.5) 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:06.45 1st  (F)
Wartburg Qualifier    Mar 1-2, 2019
200 27.32 14th  (F)
400 59.11 4th  (F)
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships    Feb 22-23, 2019
400 59.30 8th  (F)
4x400 4:08.82 5th  (F)
DMR 13:38.30 8th  (F)
Spartan Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
200 27.24 5th  (F)
4x400 4:10.82 1st  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 9, 2019
400 1:00.65 4th  (F)
4x400 4:06.29 2nd  (F)
Wartburg Indoor Select    Feb 1-2, 2019
200 27.11 6th  (F)
4x200 1:56.47 4th  (F)
Mark Schuck Open and Multi    Jan 25-26, 2019
600 1:44.52 10th  (F)
4x400 4:12.38 7th  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 19, 2019
200 28.77 9th  (F)
600 1:41.89 2nd  (F)
Dubuque Championships    Dec 8, 2018
400 1:00.58 1st  (F)
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
26.52 (0.4)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
26.19 (1.9)
2019 Viking Classic Apr 26, 2019
26.47 (1.6)
UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
26.51 (1.5)
Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
DNF
Wartburg College Select Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1-2, 2019
Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1-2, 2019
Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Jack Jennett Open Jan 23-24, 2020
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1-2, 2019
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25-26, 2019
Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
3 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Bradley Intercollegiate Sep 20, 2019
5k (XC)
Top↑
Kohawk Relays and Chase Aug 30, 2019
6k (XC)
Top↑
DNF
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational Oct 19, 2019
DNF
Blugold Invitational Oct 4, 2019
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships Nov 10, 2018

2020 Indoors

200 Meters
DNF
Wartburg College Select Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
400 Meters
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Jack Jennett Open Jan 23-24, 2020
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
600 Meters
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
800 Meters
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6-7, 2020
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Jack Jennett Open Jan 23-24, 2020

2019 XC

6k (XC)

Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational Oct 19, 2019

Blugold Invitational Oct 4, 2019
3 Mile (XC)
Bradley Intercollegiate Sep 20, 2019
5k (XC)
Kohawk Relays and Chase Aug 30, 2019

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

200 Meters
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1-2, 2019
Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1-2, 2019
Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
400 Meters
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1-2, 2019
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
600 Meters
Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25-26, 2019
Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1-2, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25-26, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22-23, 2019

2018 XC

200 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
26.19 (1.9)
Apr 26, 2019
200 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 18, 2020
2019  
Feb 1-2, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
400 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
2019  
Mar 1-2, 2019
600 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 18, 2020
2019  
Jan 19, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 21, 2020
3 Mile (XC)
2019  
5k (XC)
2019  
6k (XC)
2018