College Bests

60
HJ
  4' 2.75"
100
14.04 (1.6)
PV
  7' 2.5"
200
30.29 (0.5)
LJ
  15' 11.5"
300
TJ
  31' 11.25"
800
SP
  21' 10.25"
60H
PENT
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 21-22, 2020
TJ 9.24m 30' 3.75" 10th  (F)
Pent 1901 10th 
60H 12.37 10th
HJ 1.21m   3' 11.5" 10th
SP 6.66m   21' 10.25" 10th
LJ 4.40m   14' 5.25" 8th
800 2:43.73 4th
Dick Hendricks Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
60H 12.44 23rd  (P)
PV NH  
LJ 4.57m 15' 0" 12th  (F)
UW Parkside Classic    Feb 8, 2020
4x400 4:23.56 3rd  (F)
PV 2.20m 7' 2.5" 9th  (F)
TJ 9.73m 31' 11.25" 2nd  (F)
2020 ONU Invitational    Feb 1, 2020
LJ 4.32m 14' 2.25" 19th  (F)
TJ 9.59m 31' 5.75" 9th  (F)
Saint Ambrose Invitational    Jan 24-25, 2020
TJ 9.19m 30' 2" 16th  (F)
Pent 1879 4th 
60H 12.99 4th
HJ 1.29m   4' 2.75" 4th
SP 6.40m   21' 0" 4th
LJ 4.86m   15' 11.5" 3rd
800 2:55.83 3rd
Fighting Bee Opener    Jan 11, 2020
200 30.41 14th  (F)
4x400 4:46.90 5th  (F)
PV NH  
TJ 9.29m 30' 5.75" 8th  (F)
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships    May 3-4, 2019
100 14.17 (1.7) 16th  (P)
4x100 52.97 5th  (F)
LJ 4.80m 15' 9" 13th  (F)
TJ 9.36m 30' 8.5" 12th  (F)
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet    Apr 26, 2019
100 14.04 (1.6) 24th  (P)
200 30.29 (0.5) 22nd  (F)
Lewis Twilight    Apr 23, 2019
100 14.37 (1.5) 26th  (P)
200 30.56 (-1.0) 25th  (F)
TJ ND  
2019 Don Church Invitational    Apr 16-17, 2019
100 14.44 (-1.0) 28th  (F)
200 30.37 (1.8) 36th  (F)
4x100 52.19 3rd  (F)
Carroll University Alumni Open    Apr 13, 2019
4x100 53.41 6th  (F)
LJ 4.03mw (2.1) 13' 2.75" 20th  (F)
TJ 9.27m (1.2) 30' 5" 12th  (F)
2019 Wheaton Invitational    Apr 6, 2019
100 14.23 (-0.2) 29th  (F)
4x100 52.52 7th  (F)
LJ 4.06m (0.6) 13' 4" 27th  (F)
TJ 9.10m (1.5) 29' 10.25" 14th  (F)
2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship    Feb 15-16, 2019
LJ 4.38m 14' 4.5" 17th  (F)
TJ 9.61m 31' 6.5" 12th  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 9, 2019
60 8.91 35th  (P)
200 30.85 21st  (F)
ONU Invite 2019    Feb 2, 2019
60 8.90 28th  (P)
200 30.81 34th  (F)
St. Ambrose Invitational    Jan 25-26, 2019
200 30.71 38th  (F)
PV 1.88m 6' 2" 8th  (F)
LJ 4.22m 13' 10.25" 20th  (F)
Karl Schlender Invitational    Jan 12, 2019
60 8.89 14th  (P)
200 30.89 8th  (F)
Titan First Chance    Dec 1, 2018
60 8.8H 24th  (P)
200 30.73 37th  (F)
300 47.30 20th  (F)
60 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
14.17 (1.7)
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
14.04 (1.6)
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
14.37 (1.5)
Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
14.44 (-1.0)
2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16-17, 2019
14.23 (-0.2)
2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
30.29 (0.5)
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
30.56 (-1.0)
Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
30.37 (1.8)
2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16-17, 2019
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
300 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
60 Hurdles (Indoor)
Top↑
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
High Jump (Indoor)
Top↑
  3' 11.5"  
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
  4' 2.75"  
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
Pole Vault (Indoor)
Top↑
NH
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
  7' 2.5"  
UW Parkside Classic Feb 8, 2020
NH
Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
  6' 2"  
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
  15' 9"  
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
4.03mw (2.1)
  13' 2.75"  
Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
4.06m (0.6)
  13' 4"  
2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
Long Jump (Indoor)
Top↑
  14' 5.25"  
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
  15' 0"  
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
  14' 2.25"  
2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
  15' 11.5"  
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
  14' 4.5"  
2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15-16, 2019
  13' 10.25"  
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
  30' 8.5"  
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
ND
Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
9.27m (1.2)
  30' 5"  
Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
9.10m (1.5)
  29' 10.25"  
2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
Triple Jump (Indoor)
Top↑
  30' 3.75"  
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
  31' 11.25"  
UW Parkside Classic Feb 8, 2020
  31' 5.75"  
2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
  30' 2"  
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
  30' 5.75"  
Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
  31' 6.5"  
2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15-16, 2019
Shot Put (Indoor)
Top↑
  21' 10.25"  
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
  21' 0"  
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
Pentathlon (Indoor)
Top↑
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020

2020 Indoors

200 Meters
Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
800 Meters
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
60 Hurdles
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
UW Parkside Classic Feb 8, 2020
Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
High Jump
  3' 11.5"
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
  4' 2.75"
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
Pole Vault
NH
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
  7' 2.5"
UW Parkside Classic Feb 8, 2020
NH
Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
Long Jump
  14' 5.25"
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
  15' 0"
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
  14' 2.25"
2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
  15' 11.5"
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
Triple Jump
  30' 3.75"
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
  31' 11.25"
UW Parkside Classic Feb 8, 2020
  31' 5.75"
2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
  30' 2"
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
  30' 5.75"
Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2020
Shot Put
  21' 10.25"
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
  21' 0"
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
Pentathlon
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020

2019 Outdoors

100 Meters
14.17 (1.7)
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
14.04 (1.6)
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
14.37 (1.5)
Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
14.44 (-1.0)
2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16-17, 2019
14.23 (-0.2)
2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
200 Meters
30.29 (0.5)
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
30.56 (-1.0)
Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
30.37 (1.8)
2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16-17, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16-17, 2019
Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
Long Jump
  15' 9"
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
4.03mw (2.1)
  13' 2.75"
Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
4.06m (0.6)
  13' 4"
2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
Triple Jump
  30' 8.5"
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
ND
Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
9.27m (1.2)
  30' 5"
Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
9.10m (1.5)
  29' 10.25"
2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019

2019 Indoors

60 Meters
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
200 Meters
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
300 Meters
Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
Pole Vault
  6' 2"
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
Long Jump
  14' 4.5"
2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15-16, 2019
  13' 10.25"
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
Triple Jump
  31' 6.5"
2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15-16, 2019
60 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Jan 12, 2019
100 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
14.04 (1.6)
200 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
30.29 (0.5)
200 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 11, 2020
2019  
Jan 25-26, 2019
300 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
Dec 1, 2018
800 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
60 Hurdles (Indoor)
2020  
High Jump (Indoor)
2020  
  4' 2.75"
Jan 24-25, 2020
Pole Vault (Indoor)
2020  
  7' 2.5"
Feb 8, 2020
2019  
  6' 2"
Jan 25-26, 2019
Long Jump (Outdoor)
2019  
4.06m (0.6)
  13' 4"
Apr 6, 2019
Long Jump (Indoor)
2020  
  15' 11.5"
Jan 24-25, 2020
2019  
  14' 4.5"
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
2019  
9.27m (1.2)
  30' 5"
Triple Jump (Indoor)
2020  
  31' 11.25"
Feb 8, 2020
2019  
  31' 6.5"
Shot Put (Indoor)
2020  
  21' 10.25"
Pentathlon (Indoor)
2020