College Bests

200
800
400
400H
600
  
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships    Mar 6-7, 2020
4x800 7:55.44 8th  (F)
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships    Feb 21-22, 2020
600 1:22.70 5th  (F)
4x400 3:19.86 1st  (F)
SDSU Indoor Classic    Feb 14-15, 2020
4x400 3:33.10 11th  (F)
4x800 7:58.27 1st  (F)
2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational    Feb 7-8, 2020
400 50.13 31st  (F)
600 1:21.40 7th  (F)
Jack Johnson Classic    Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
800 2:01.47 10th  (F)
Jim Emmerich Invitational    Jan 25, 2020
600 1:24.10 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:16.52 1st  (F)
Minnesota State Invitational    Jan 19, 2020
400 50.76 7th  (F)
4x400 3:25.60 3rd  (F)
2019 Region XI Championships    May 4-5, 2019
400 54.84 14th  (F)
2019 Kip Janvrin Open    Apr 25-26, 2019
400 52.32 21st  (F)
Pacesetter Sports Invitational    Apr 19-20, 2019
400H 59.91   (F)
Musco Twilight    Apr 13, 2019
400H 58.41 2nd  (F)
Hilltopper Relays 2019    Apr 5-6, 2019
400H 58.13 10th  (F)
4x400 3:25.59 8th  (F)
Arkansas Spring Invitational    Mar 22-23, 2019
400H 1:03.13 23rd  (F)
NJCAA Region XI Championships    Feb 15-16, 2019
200 23.94 26th  (F)
400 51.42 10th  (F)
SDSU Indoor Classic    Feb 8-9, 2019
400 50.50 30th  (F)
600 1:23.81 19th  (F)
Ted Nelson Classic    Feb 2, 2019
200 24.10 50th  (F)
400 51.27 7th  (F)
Black & Gold Premier    Jan 26, 2019
200 23.61 28th  (F)
400 51.29 13th  (F)
SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational    Jan 19, 2019
400 51.21 9th  (F)
Hawkeye Invitational    Jan 11-12, 2019
600 1:24.00 10th  (F)
4x400 3:39.56 18th  (F)
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15-16, 2019
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2019 Region XI Championships May 4-5, 2019
2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25-26, 2019
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7-8, 2020
Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15-16, 2019
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7-8, 2020
Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11-12, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5-6, 2019
Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019

2020 Indoors

2019 Outdoors

400 Meters
2019 Region XI Championships May 4-5, 2019
2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25-26, 2019
400 Hurdles
2019 Region XI Championships May 4-5, 2019
2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25-26, 2019
Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5-6, 2019
Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5-6, 2019
Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5-6, 2019

2019 Indoors

200 Meters
NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15-16, 2019
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
400 Meters
NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15-16, 2019
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019
600 Meters
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11-12, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11-12, 2019
200 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Jan 26, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 25-26, 2019
400 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
2019  
Feb 8-9, 2019
600 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
2019  
Feb 8-9, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 5-6, 2019