Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
NYQUAN MORRIS (SO)
P. K. YONGE
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
200
27.22
(1.4)
600
1:52.69
800
3:00.92
110H
22.62
(0.5)
300H
54.71
200
27.22
(1.4)
600
1:52.69
800
3:00.92
110H
22.62
(0.5)
300H
54.71
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
Alachua County Championships
Mar 11, 2020
110H
22.62
(0.5)
9th (P)
300H
54.71
16th (P)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
300H
56.15
44th (F)
Oak Hall Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
200
27.22
(1.4)
40th (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
400
DQ
4x400
4:14.07
18th (F)
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
600
1:52.69
5th (F)
4x400
4:13.99
6th (F)
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
800
3:00.92
27th (F)
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
800
NT
4x800
9:57.85
10th (F)
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
800
DNS
Santa Fe Raider Relays
Feb 16, 2019
4x800
10:42.78
7th (F)
SMR
5:10.75
6th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
200
400
600
800
110H
300H
Choose an Event
200
400
600
800
110H
300H
4x400
4x800
SMR
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
27.22
(1.4)
Oak Hall Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DQ
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:52.69
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
3:00.92
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
NT
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
DNS
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
110 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
22.62
(0.5)
Alachua County Championships
Mar 11, 2020
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
54.71
Alachua County Championships
Mar 11, 2020
56.15
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:14.07
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
4:13.99
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
9:57.85
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
10:42.78
Santa Fe Raider Relays
Feb 16, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:10.75
Santa Fe Raider Relays
Feb 16, 2019
2020 Outdoors
200 Meters
27.22
(1.4)
Oak Hall Invitational
February 29, 2020
400 Meters
DQ
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
February 15, 2020
600 Meters
1:52.69
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1
February 11, 2020
110 Hurdles
22.62
(0.5)
Alachua County Championships
March 11, 2020
300 Hurdles
54.71
Alachua County Championships
March 11, 2020
56.15
Bolles Bulldog Classic
March 6, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
4:14.07
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
February 15, 2020
4:13.99
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1
February 11, 2020
2019 Outdoors
800 Meters
3:00.92
Alachua County Championships
March 19, 2019
NT
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
March 2, 2019
DNS
East Coast Classic
February 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
9:57.85
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
March 2, 2019
10:42.78
Santa Fe Raider Relays
February 16, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay
5:10.75
Santa Fe Raider Relays
February 16, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
27.22
(1.4)
Oak Hall Invitational
(Feb 29, 2020)
600 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
1:52.69
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1
(Feb 11, 2020)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
3:00.92
Alachua County Championships
(Mar 19, 2019)
110 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2020
22.62
(0.5)
Alachua County Championships
(Mar 11, 2020)
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2020
54.71
Alachua County Championships
(Mar 11, 2020)