FHSAA Bests

200
30.17 (+0.0)
400
TJ
  32' 2"
 

Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 6, 2020
200 30.29 (+0.0) 24th (F)
4x400 DNS
TJ 9.80m 32' 2" 6th (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
400 1:11.42 12th (F)
TJ 9.74m 31' 11.5" 6th (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
200 30.17 (5.6) 19th (F)
TJ 9.16m 30' 0.75" 5th (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
400 1:11.04 20th (F)
TJ 8.83m 28' 11.75" 8th (F)
Lake Worth Preseason Classic    Feb 8, 2020
400 1:14.06 8th (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 4:18.70 9th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 10    Apr 15, 2019
400 1:09.69 12th (P)
4x400 4:19.42 2nd (F)
TJ 9.31m 30' 6.5" 6th (F)
Seminole Ridge Last Chance    Apr 5, 2019
400 1:14.31 8th (F)
Palm Beach County West Conference    Mar 28, 2019
200 30.17 12th (F)
400 1:08.99 8th (F)
TJ 8.39m 27' 6.5" 10th (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
200 31.00 (-1.0) 18th (F)
4x400 4:27.31 4th (F)
TJ 8.60m 28' 2.75" 7th (F)
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational    Mar 12, 2019
200 DNS (-0.1)
400 DNS
TJ DNS NM
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)    Mar 8, 2019
200 30.75 (-0.2) 38th (F)
400 1:10.96 32nd (F)
4x400 4:26.17 3rd (F)
TJ 8.67m 28' 5.5" 11th (F)
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 5, 2019
200 32.22 (0.6) 24th (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
200 31.10 18th (F)
4x400 4:37.14
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
200 31.13 (-0.4) 29th (F)
4x400 4:39.68 10th (F)
TJ 8.30m 27' 2.75" 18th (F)
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
30.29 (+0.0)
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
30.17 (5.6)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
31.00 (-1.0)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
DNS (-0.1)
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
30.75 (-0.2)
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
32.22 (0.6)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
31.13 (-0.4)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Lake Worth Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
DNS
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
32' 2"
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
31' 11.5"
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
30' 0.75"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
28' 11.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
30' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
27' 6.5"
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
28' 2.75"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
DNS
NM
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
28' 5.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
27' 2.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019

2020 Outdoors

200 Meters
30.29 (+0.0)
Lake Worth Invitational March 6, 2020
30.17 (5.6)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) February 21, 2020
400 Meters
Seminole Ridge Invitational February 27, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 15, 2020
Lake Worth Preseason Classic February 8, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
DNS
Lake Worth Invitational March 6, 2020
Triple Jump
Lake Worth Invitational March 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational February 27, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) February 21, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 15, 2020

2019 Outdoors

200 Meters
Palm Beach County West Conference March 28, 2019
31.00 (-1.0)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational March 14, 2019
DNS (-0.1)
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational March 12, 2019
30.75 (-0.2)
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) March 8, 2019
32.22 (0.6)
Boynton Beach Invitational March 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) February 22, 2019
31.13 (-0.4)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 16, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 15, 2019
Seminole Ridge Last Chance April 5, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference March 28, 2019
DNS
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational March 12, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) March 8, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 15, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational March 14, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) March 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) February 22, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 16, 2019
Triple Jump
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 15, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference March 28, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational March 14, 2019
DNS
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational March 12, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) March 8, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 16, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2020  
30.29 (+0.0)
(Mar 6, 2020)
2019  
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2020  
2019  
Triple Jump (Outdoors)
2020  
(Mar 6, 2020)
2019  
(Apr 15, 2019)