Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
JOHN SCHOLZ (SR)
MIDDLEBURG
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
2:10.48
1600
4:48.06
3200
10:45.87
800
2:10.48
1600
4:48.06
3200
10:45.87
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
1600
4:52.50
23rd (F)
DMR
11:38.46
6th (F)
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
1600
4:48.06
2nd (F)
3200
11:01.19
4th (F)
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
800
2:10.48
17th (F)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
1600
4:54.78
23rd (F)
4x400
3:41.69
7th (F)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
1600
5:01.06
2nd (F)
4x800
8:53.49
1st (F)
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
1600
4:50.27
13th (F)
3200
11:15.88
21st (F)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
1600
4:52.17
13th (F)
3200
10:45.87
10th (F)
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
4x800
9:02.90
5th (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1600
4:59.26
37th (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
1600
4:59.67
15th (F)
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
1600
4:56.59
4th (F)
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
1600
5:08.64
7th (F)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
3200
10:55.52
2nd (F)
4x800
9:00.98
2nd (F)
QUICK LINKS:
800
1600
3200
Choose an Event
800
1600
3200
4x400
4x800
DMR
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:10.48
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:52.50
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
4:48.06
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
4:54.78
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5:01.06
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
4:50.27
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
4:52.17
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
4:59.26
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
4:59.67
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
4:56.59
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
5:08.64
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
11:01.19
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
11:15.88
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
10:45.87
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
10:55.52
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
3:41.69
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
8:53.49
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
9:02.90
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
9:00.98
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
11:38.46
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
2020 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:10.48
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
February 29, 2020
1600 Meters
4:52.50
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
March 13, 2020
4:48.06
Clay County Championships
March 3, 2020
4:54.78
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
February 22, 2020
5:01.06
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
February 14, 2020
3200 Meters
11:01.19
Clay County Championships
March 3, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
3:41.69
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
February 22, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
8:53.49
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
February 14, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
11:38.46
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
March 13, 2020
2019 Outdoors
1600 Meters
4:50.27
FHSAA 3A District 4
April 16, 2019
4:52.17
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
April 3, 2019
4:59.26
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
March 23, 2019
4:59.67
Bob Hayes Invitational
March 16, 2019
4:56.59
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
March 8, 2019
5:08.64
Clay County Championships
February 28, 2019
3200 Meters
11:15.88
FHSAA 3A District 4
April 16, 2019
10:45.87
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
April 3, 2019
10:55.52
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
February 14, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
9:02.90
Don Hall Invitational
March 29, 2019
9:00.98
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
February 14, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
2:10.48
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
(Feb 29, 2020)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
4:48.06
Clay County Championships
(Mar 3, 2020)
2019
4:50.27
FHSAA 3A District 4
(Apr 16, 2019)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
11:01.19
Clay County Championships
(Mar 3, 2020)
2019
10:45.87
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
(Apr 3, 2019)