Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
CESAR GALUSCA (SR)
FLORIDA PREP
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
400
1:00.50
TJ
10.63m
(+0.0)
34' 10.5"
DT
18.65m
61' 2"
400
1:00.50
TJ
10.63m
(+0.0)
34' 10.5"
DT
18.65m
61' 2"
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4x100
46.58
8th (F)
4x100
46.20
8th (P)
4x400
4:02.84
13th (F)
TJ
9.71m
31' 10.25"
13th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
400
1:02.95
5th (F)
400
1:00.96
6th (P)
4x100
47.18
1st (F)
4x400
4:11.91
1st (F)
TJ
10.54m
34' 7"
3rd (F)
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
400
1:00.50
12th (F)
4x400
4:14.66
5th (F)
TJ
10.63m
34' 10.5"
7th (F)
DT
18.65m
61' 2"
18th (F)
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
110H
NT
4x800
11:08.93
10th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
400
110H
TJ
DT
Choose an Event
400
110H
4x100
4x400
4x800
TJ
DT
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:02.95
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
1:00.96
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
1:00.50
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
110 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
46.58
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
46.20
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
47.18
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:02.84
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4:11.91
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
4:14.66
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
11:08.93
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
9.71m
31' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
10.54m
34' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
Discus (Outdoor)
Top↑
18.65m
61' 2"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
2019 Outdoors
400 Meters
1:02.95
FHSAA 1A District 11
April 10, 2019
1:00.96
FHSAA 1A District 11
April 10, 2019
1:00.50
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
March 29, 2019
110 Hurdles
NT
Cobra Relays
March 7, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
46.58
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
April 27, 2019
46.20
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
April 27, 2019
47.18
FHSAA 1A District 11
April 10, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
4:02.84
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
April 27, 2019
4:11.91
FHSAA 1A District 11
April 10, 2019
4:14.66
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
March 29, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
11:08.93
Cobra Relays
March 7, 2019
Triple Jump
9.71m
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
April 27, 2019
10.54m
FHSAA 1A District 11
April 10, 2019
10.63m
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
March 29, 2019
Discus
18.65m
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
March 29, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
1:00.50
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
(Mar 29, 2019)
Triple Jump (Outdoors)
2019
10.63m
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
(Mar 29, 2019)
Discus (Outdoors)
2019
18.65m
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
(Mar 29, 2019)