Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
TAYLOR ELLIS (7)
P. K. YONGE
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
100
14.65
200
30.14
(0.7)
400
1:10.37
100
14.65
200
30.14
(0.7)
400
1:10.37
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
Alachua County Championships
Mar 11, 2020
200
30.14
(0.7)
20th (P)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
200
30.58
(2.7)
45th (F)
4x100
55.05
15th (F)
Oak Hall Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
200
DQ
(0.3)
4x400
5:07.86
14th (F)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
200
30.51
(2.5)
40th (P)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
200
DNS
(-4.2)
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
100
14.65
15th (F)
200
30.50
8th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
200
30.93
(-0.1)
16th (P)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools
Mar 27, 2019
100
14.70
(-1.5)
43rd (F)
4x100
1:00.40
13th (F)
4x200
2:03.24
12th (F)
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
100
15.00
(-1.4)
24th (P)
4x100
55.62
6th (P)
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
100
15.09
34th (F)
400
1:10.37
12th (F)
Santa Fe Raider Relays
Feb 16, 2019
SMR (800)
2:20.13
5th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
Choose an Event
100
200
400
4x100
4x200
4x400
SMR (800)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
14.65
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
14.70
(-1.5)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools
Mar 27, 2019
15.00
(-1.4)
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
15.09
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
30.14
(0.7)
Alachua County Championships
Mar 11, 2020
30.58
(2.7)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
DQ
(0.3)
Oak Hall Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
30.51
(2.5)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
DNS
(-4.2)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
30.50
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
30.93
(-0.1)
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:10.37
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
55.05
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
1:00.40
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools
Mar 27, 2019
55.62
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
4 x 200 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:03.24
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools
Mar 27, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:07.86
Oak Hall Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:20.13
Santa Fe Raider Relays
Feb 16, 2019
2020 Outdoors
100 Meters
14.65
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1
February 11, 2020
200 Meters
30.14
(0.7)
Alachua County Championships
March 11, 2020
30.58
(2.7)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
March 6, 2020
DQ
(0.3)
Oak Hall Invitational
February 29, 2020
30.51
(2.5)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
February 22, 2020
DNS
(-4.2)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
February 15, 2020
30.50
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1
February 11, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
55.05
Bolles Bulldog Classic
March 6, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
5:07.86
Oak Hall Invitational
February 29, 2020
2019 Outdoors
100 Meters
14.70
(-1.5)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools
March 27, 2019
15.00
(-1.4)
Alachua County Championships
March 19, 2019
15.09
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
March 2, 2019
200 Meters
30.93
(-0.1)
FHSAA 1A District 5
April 10, 2019
400 Meters
1:10.37
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
March 2, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
1:00.40
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools
March 27, 2019
55.62
Alachua County Championships
March 19, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
2:03.24
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools
March 27, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
2:20.13
Santa Fe Raider Relays
February 16, 2019
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
14.65
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1
(Feb 11, 2020)
2019
14.70
(-1.5)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools
(Mar 27, 2019)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
30.14
(0.7)
Alachua County Championships
(Mar 11, 2020)
2019
30.93
(-0.1)
FHSAA 1A District 5
(Apr 10, 2019)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
1:10.37
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
(Mar 2, 2019)