College Bests

55
200
26.71 (1.8)
60
400
100
13.11 (1.4)
HJ
  5' 3.75"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier    May 20, 2021
4x400 3:54.66 7th  (F)
HJ 1.52m 4' 11.75" 7th  (F)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships    May 13-15, 2021
400 59.77 9th  (P)
4x400 3:57.25 4th  (F)
HJ 1.59m 5' 2.5" 3rd  (F)
Dr. Tucker Open    May 7, 2021
4x100 DNF  
4x400 3:55.49 1st  (F)
HJ 1.58m 5' 2.25" 1st  (F)
UW-Platteville Border Battle    Apr 30, 2021
4x100 DQ  
4x400 4:13.63 2nd  (F)
Drake Relays    Apr 22-24, 2021
400 58.99 14th  (F)
4x400 4:04.53 15th  (F)
HJ 1.55m 5' 1" 9th  (F)
Mustang Open    Apr 17, 2021
100 13.11 (1.4) 5th  (F)
100 13.01w (2.1) 7th  (P)
200 26.71 (1.8) 3rd  (F)
4x100 50.47 5th  (F)
HJ 1.54m 5' 0.5" 3rd  (F)
Spartan Invitational    Apr 9-10, 2021
400 1:01.36 1st  (F)
4x100 51.60 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:13.02 1st  (F)
HJ 1.58m 5' 2.25" 1st  (F)
Loras Easter Mid Week    Apr 1, 2021
100 13.44 (0.0) 9th  (F)
4x400 4:09.39 4th  (F)
HJ 1.55m 5' 1" 2nd  (F)
Pioneer Open    Mar 27, 2021
200 27.32 (1.3) 4th  (F)
400 1:00.71 2nd  (F)
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 3rd  (F)
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships    Mar 12-13, 2021
4x400 4:00.54 6th  (F)
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships    Mar 6-7, 2021
400 1:00.18 9th  (F)
4x400 4:06.06 4th  (F)
HJ 1.56m 5' 1.25" 5th  (F)
Luther A-R-C Tri #4    Feb 27, 2021
400 1:01.00 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:13.88 3rd  (F)
HJ 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2nd  (F)
A-R-C Triangular    Feb 20, 2021
55 7.92 6th  (P)
200 27.27 4th  (F)
4x400 4:15.97 1st  (F)
HJ 1.61m 5' 3.25" 1st  (F)
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1    Feb 12-13, 2021
60 8.44 10th  (P)
200 27.17 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:17.98 4th  (F)
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2nd  (F)
A-R-C Triangular    Feb 6, 2021
55 7.97 15th  (P)
200 27.58 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:14.23 3rd  (F)
HJ 1.50m 4' 11" 2nd  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 30, 2021
55 7.86 10th  (P)
4x400 4:22.06 2nd  (F)
HJ 1.59m 5' 2.5" 1st  (F)
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet    Mar 6, 2020
200 27.27 2nd  (F)
HJ 1.58m 5' 2.25" 1st  (F)
Wartburg Qualifier    Mar 6-7, 2020
4x400 3:55.12 6th  (F)
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 28-29, 2020
4x400 3:54.40 1st  (F)
DMR 13:39.48 9th  (F)
HJ 1.53m 5' 0.25" 9th  (F)
Spartan Invitational    Feb 21, 2020
400 1:01.77 4th  (F)
HJ NH  
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
60 8.63 22nd  (P)
4x200 1:45.01 1st  (F)
4x400 3:58.82 1st  (F)
HJ 1.50m 4' 11" 3rd  (F)
Keck DIII Select 2020    Feb 8, 2020
60 8.71 22nd  (P)
200 27.95 20th  (F)
4x400 DNF  
HJ 1.50m 4' 11" 9th  (F)
UW-Platteville Select    Feb 1, 2020
60 8.61 10th  (P)
200 27.82 5th  (F)
400 1:01.75 3rd  (F)
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 1st  (F)
Jack Jennett Open    Jan 23-24, 2020
60 8.63 21st  (P)
200 27.88 19th  (F)
4x400 4:04.99 1st  (F)
HJ 1.50m 4' 11" 5th  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 18, 2020
55 8.06 18th  (P)
200 28.41 8th  (F)
4x400 4:31.17 4th  (F)
HJ 1.53m 5' 0.25" 3rd  (F)
Dubuque Championships    Dec 7, 2019
200 28.73 8th  (F)
4x400 4:10.27 2nd  (F)
HJ 1.52m 4' 11.75" 3rd  (F)
55 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
60 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
Jack Jennett Open Jan 23-24, 2020
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
13.11 (1.4)
Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
13.01w (2.1)
Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
13.44 (0.0)
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
26.71 (1.8)
Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
27.32 (1.3)
Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2020
Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
Jack Jennett Open Jan 23-24, 2020
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
Drake Relays Apr 22-24, 2021
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6-7, 2021
Luther A-R-C Tri #4 Feb 27, 2021
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
High Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
  4' 11.75"  
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
  5' 2.5"  
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
  5' 2.25"  
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
  5' 1"  
Drake Relays Apr 22-24, 2021
  5' 0.5"  
Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
  5' 2.25"  
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
  5' 1"  
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
  5' 1.75"  
Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021
High Jump (Indoor)
Top↑
  5' 1.25"  
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6-7, 2021
  5' 3.75"  
Luther A-R-C Tri #4 Feb 27, 2021
  5' 3.25"  
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
  5' 1.75"  
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
  4' 11"  
A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
  5' 2.5"  
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
  5' 2.25"  
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2020
  5' 0.25"  
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
NH
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
  4' 11"  
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
  4' 11"  
Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
  5' 1.75"  
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
  4' 11"  
Jack Jennett Open Jan 23-24, 2020
  5' 0.25"  
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
  4' 11.75"  
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
13.11 (1.4)
Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
13.01w (2.1)
Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
13.44 (0.0)
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
200 Meters
26.71 (1.8)
Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
27.32 (1.3)
Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021
400 Meters
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
Drake Relays Apr 22-24, 2021
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
DNF
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
DQ
UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
Drake Relays Apr 22-24, 2021
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
High Jump
  4' 11.75"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
  5' 2.5"
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
  5' 2.25"
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
  5' 1"
Drake Relays Apr 22-24, 2021
  5' 0.5"
Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
  5' 2.25"
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
  5' 1"
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
  5' 1.75"
Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021

2021 Indoors

55 Meters
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
60 Meters
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
200 Meters
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
400 Meters
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6-7, 2021
Luther A-R-C Tri #4 Feb 27, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12-13, 2021
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6-7, 2021
Luther A-R-C Tri #4 Feb 27, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
High Jump
  5' 1.25"
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6-7, 2021
  5' 3.75"
Luther A-R-C Tri #4 Feb 27, 2021
  5' 3.25"
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
  5' 1.75"
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
  4' 11"
A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
  5' 2.5"
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021

2020 Indoors

55 Meters
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
60 Meters
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
Jack Jennett Open Jan 23-24, 2020
200 Meters
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2020
Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
Jack Jennett Open Jan 23-24, 2020
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
400 Meters
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
4 x 200 Relay
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6-7, 2020
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
DNF
Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
Jack Jennett Open Jan 23-24, 2020
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
High Jump
  5' 2.25"
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2020
  5' 0.25"
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
NH
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
  4' 11"
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
  4' 11"
Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
  5' 1.75"
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
  4' 11"
Jack Jennett Open Jan 23-24, 2020
  5' 0.25"
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
  4' 11.75"
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
55 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
Jan 30, 2021
2020  
Jan 18, 2020
60 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
Feb 12-13, 2021
2020  
Feb 1, 2020
100 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
13.11 (1.4)
Apr 17, 2021
200 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
26.71 (1.8)
Apr 17, 2021
200 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
Feb 12-13, 2021
2020  
400 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
Apr 22-24, 2021
400 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
2020  
Feb 1, 2020
High Jump (Outdoor)
2021  
  5' 2.5"
High Jump (Indoor)
2021  
  5' 3.75"
Feb 27, 2021
2020  
  5' 2.25"