FHSAA Bests

800 1600
3200 PV
  6' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 7, 2022
800 2:29.60 7th (F)
4x400 4:23.21 9th (F)
4x800 10:24.08 5th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 23, 2022
800 2:30.95 4th (F)
4x400 4:22.66 2nd (F)
4x800 10:10.56 2nd (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022    Apr 16, 2022
800 2:28.95 6th (F)
1600 DNS
4x800 10:13.89 3rd (F)
Metro West Championship    Apr 9, 2022
1600 5:37.07 7th (F)
4x800 10:13.48 3rd (F)
Tiger Invitational    Mar 26, 2022
1600 5:42.37 9th (F)
4x800 10:40.46 3rd (F)
Bob Hayes Classic    Mar 19, 2022
1600 5:42.00 14th (F)
4x800 10:22.87 7th (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 11-12, 2022
1600 5:37.44 7th (F)
3200 12:28.91 15th (F)
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite    Mar 5, 2022
1600 5:41.56 6th (F)
4x800 10:45.82 2nd (F)
Poinciana Relays    Mar 2, 2022
DMR 13:57.44 1st (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
1600 5:53.45 9th (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 18, 2022
4x400 4:28.30 3rd (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 1, 2021
800 2:33.09 10th (F)
1600 5:40.44 12th (F)
4x800 9:42.41 1st (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 17, 2021
800 2:27.44 3rd (F)
1600 5:27.78 2nd (F)
4x800 10:03.64 1st (F)
Metro West Championship 2021    Apr 10, 2021
800 2:30.01 6th (F)
1600 5:32.27 2nd (F)
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite    Apr 3, 2021
1600 5:35.51 2nd (F)
4x800 10:18.97 1st (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 12-13, 2021
1600 5:32.67 7th (F)
4x800 9:57.22 3rd (F)
The Bob English 2021    Mar 6, 2021
1600 5:37.43 3rd (F)
4x800 10:26.79 2nd (F)
PV 1.83m 6' 0" 6th (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
1600 5:41.17 7th (F)
4x800 10:33.32 3rd (F)
PV 2.10m 6' 10.75" 5th (F)
George Jenkins Invite 2021    Feb 20, 2021
1600 5:47.20 6th (F)
4x800 10:40.87 1st (F)
Storm Preview    Feb 8, 2021
4x800 10:35.98 2nd (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6- 7, 2020
800 2:40.85 49th (P)
4x800 10:10.95 14th (F)
Larry Kelly Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
800 2:33.45 5th (F)
4x800 10:03.76 3rd (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
1600 5:54.01 13th (F)
4x800 10:09.86 1st (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
800 2:40.63 7th (F)
4x800 10:34.77 2nd (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2020
800 2:45.04 5th (F)
1600 5:58.52 10th (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6- 7, 2020
Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 7, 2020
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
1600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 7, 2020
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 18, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6- 7, 2020
Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Poinciana Relays Mar 2, 2022
Pole Vault (Outdoor)
Top↑
6' 0"
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
6' 10.75"
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021

2022 Outdoors

800 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 23, 2022
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 April 16, 2022
1600 Meters
DNS
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 April 16, 2022
Metro West Championship April 9, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic March 19, 2022
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite March 5, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 26, 2022
3200 Meters
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 23, 2022
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic February 18, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 23, 2022
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 April 16, 2022
Metro West Championship April 9, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic March 19, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite March 5, 2022
Distance Medley Relay
Poinciana Relays March 2, 2022

2021 Outdoors

800 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 17, 2021
Metro West Championship 2021 April 10, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 17, 2021
Metro West Championship 2021 April 10, 2021
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite April 3, 2021
Kowboy Invitational March 12-13, 2021
The Bob English 2021 March 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 27, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 February 20, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 17, 2021
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite April 3, 2021
Kowboy Invitational March 12-13, 2021
The Bob English 2021 March 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 27, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 February 20, 2021
Storm Preview February 8, 2021
Pole Vault
The Bob English 2021 March 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 27, 2021

2020 Outdoors

2020 Indoors

800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
(Apr 17, 2021)
2020  
(Feb 28, 2020)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 9, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 17, 2021)
2020  
(Feb 22, 2020)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 11-12, 2022)
Pole Vault (Outdoors)
2021  
(Feb 27, 2021)
800 Meters (Indoors)
2020  
1600 Meters (Indoors)
2020