FHSAA Bests

800 1600
3200 5K (XC)
Tohopekliga XC Invitational    Sep 24, 2022
5k 16:38.1 4th
St. Cloud Invitational    Sep 10, 2022
5k 16:28.7 2nd
Harmony XC Invitational    Sep 3, 2022
5k 16:38.6 2nd
Kowboy XC Invitational    Aug 27, 2022
5k 16:39.3 1st
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 7, 2022
1600 4:35.91 5th (F)
3200 10:01.13 8th (F)
4x800 8:57.67 13th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 10    Apr 22, 2022
800 DNF
1600 4:39.06 3rd (F)
3200 10:04.40 4th (F)
4x800 8:51.96 4th (F)
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet    Apr 13, 2022
800 2:04.03 6th (F)
1600 4:40.91 4th (F)
3200 9:53.16 2nd (F)
4x800 8:54.27 4th (F)
Harmony Invitational    Apr 5, 2022
1600 4:36.09 2nd (F)
4x800 8:46.61 5th (F)
Tiger Invitational    Mar 26, 2022
800 2:07.15 12th (F)
1600 4:37.64 1st (F)
4x800 8:51.20 4th (F)
Coach Mac Monday Madness    Mar 21, 2022
800 2:02.75 2nd (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 11-12, 2022
1600 4:34.97 6th (F)
3200 9:39.80 5th (F)
4x800 8:46.70 6th (F)
Lake Mary Invitational 2022    Mar 5, 2022
1600 4:36.69 1st (F)
3200 DNS
John Anthony Memorial Meet    Mar 1, 2022
1600 4:34.71 1st (F)
4x800 9:17.56 2nd (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
1600 4:40.74 2nd (F)
3200 9:52.12 3rd (F)
FHSAA District 4A-5    Oct 30, 2021
5k 16:33.3 8th
Florida Horsepark Invitational    Sep 4, 2021
5k 17:00.0 40th
FHSAA 3A Region 2    May 1, 2021
3200 9:52.35 3rd (F)
4x800 8:28.94 7th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 5    Apr 15, 2021
1600 4:38.43 5th (F)
3200 10:09.76 1st (F)
4x800 8:45.74 2nd (F)
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet    Apr 8, 2021
1600 4:40.73 2nd (F)
3200 9:48.01 2nd (F)
4x800 8:36.74 2nd (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2    Mar 27, 2021
3200 10:02.12 1st (F)
4x800 8:57.66 5th (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 12-13, 2021
1600 4:30.62 3rd (F)
3200 10:02.93 3rd (F)
4x800 8:43.00 5th (F)
Lake Mary Invitational 2021    Mar 6, 2021
1600 4:39.73 5th (F)
3200 10:06.22 2nd (F)
4x800 8:55.09 6th (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
800 2:08.35 3rd (F)
1600 4:42.26 1st (F)
3200 10:03.22 1st (F)
4x800 8:56.00 4th (F)
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1    Feb 23, 2021
800 2:08.85 2nd (F)
1600 4:43.41 1st (F)
4x800 8:42.15 1st (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1    Feb 17, 2021
800 2:11.18 6th (F)
1600 4:50.04 1st (F)
4x800 9:03.36 1st (F)
Harmony Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
800 2:19.88 3rd (F)
1600 5:05.60 3rd (F)
3200 10:38.59 3rd (F)
4x800 9:58.40 2nd (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020    Feb 28, 2020
800 DNS
1600 DNS
3200 DNS
4x800 9:11.41 6th (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
1600 4:56.05 22nd (F)
3200 10:41.81 21st (F)
St. Cloud Developmental Meet    Feb 18, 2020
1600 5:02.07 3rd (F)
4x800 9:03.65 2nd (F)
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet    Feb 11, 2020
800 2:21.12 21st (F)
1600 5:10.86 6th (F)
4x400 3:53.52 3rd (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Coach Mac Monday Madness Mar 21, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
DNS
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
Lake Mary Invitational 2022 Mar 5, 2022
John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
DNS
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
DNS
Lake Mary Invitational 2022 Mar 5, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
DNS
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
5k
Top↑
Tohopekliga XC Invitational Sep 24, 2022
St. Cloud Invitational Sep 10, 2022
Harmony XC Invitational Sep 3, 2022
Kowboy XC Invitational Aug 27, 2022
FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships Nov 12, 2021
FHSAA Region 4A-3 Cross Country Championships Nov 6, 2021
FHSAA District 4A-5 Oct 30, 2021
Florida Horsepark Invitational Sep 4, 2021

2022 XC

5k
Tohopekliga XC Invitational September 24, 2022
St. Cloud Invitational September 10, 2022
Harmony XC Invitational September 3, 2022
Kowboy XC Invitational August 27, 2022

2022 Outdoors

800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 13, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
Coach Mac Monday Madness March 21, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 13, 2022
Harmony Invitational April 5, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
Lake Mary Invitational 2022 March 5, 2022
John Anthony Memorial Meet March 1, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 26, 2022
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 13, 2022
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
DNS
Lake Mary Invitational 2022 March 5, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 26, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 13, 2022
Harmony Invitational April 5, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
John Anthony Memorial Meet March 1, 2022

2021 XC

2021 Outdoors

800 Meters
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 27, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 February 23, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 February 17, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 5 April 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 8, 2021
Kowboy Invitational March 12-13, 2021
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 March 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 27, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 February 23, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 February 17, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 5 April 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 8, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 March 27, 2021
Kowboy Invitational March 12-13, 2021
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 March 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 27, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 5 April 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 8, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 March 27, 2021
Kowboy Invitational March 12-13, 2021
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 March 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 27, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 February 23, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 February 17, 2021

2020 Outdoors

800 Meters
Harmony Invitational March 7, 2020
DNS
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 February 28, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet February 11, 2020
1600 Meters
Harmony Invitational March 7, 2020
DNS
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 February 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 February 22, 2020
St. Cloud Developmental Meet February 18, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet February 11, 2020
3200 Meters
Harmony Invitational March 7, 2020
DNS
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 February 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 February 22, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet February 11, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Harmony Invitational March 7, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 February 28, 2020
St. Cloud Developmental Meet February 18, 2020
5k (XC)
2022  
Sep 10, 2022
2021  
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 21, 2022)
2021  
(Feb 27, 2021)
2020  
(Mar 7, 2020)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 1, 2022)
2021  
(Mar 12-13, 2021)
2020  
(Feb 22, 2020)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 11-12, 2022)
2021  
2020  
(Mar 7, 2020)