FHSAA Bests

400 1600
800 5K (XC)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 7, 2022
800 2:16.55 16th (F)
4x800 8:47.94 11th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 11    Apr 20, 2022
800 2:06.93 2nd (F)
4x400 3:45.97 5th (F)
4x800 8:37.22 1st (F)
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet    Apr 14, 2022
800 2:06.30 4th (F)
4x800 9:28.08 7th (F)
Palm Beach County Championship    Apr 7, 2022
800 2:15.08 16th (F)
4x800 8:42.26 4th (F)
John I Leonard Invitational    Mar 25, 2022
400 53.91 13th (F)
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole    Mar 23, 2022
800 2:07.84 1st (F)
1600 5:16.00 4th (F)
4x400 3:49.07 4th (F)
Glades Central Raiders Invitational    Mar 9, 2022
400 53.92 6th (F)
4x400 3:39.49 3rd (F)
Dwyer Invitational    Mar 2, 2022
800 2:18.15 5th (F)
1600 5:07.64 10th (F)
4x400 3:33.56 1st (F)
4x800 8:46.38 1st (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
1600 5:05.26 10th (F)
DT DNS NM
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 23, 2022
800 2:09.44 5th (F)
4x800 8:58.50 2nd (F)
FHSAA District 4A-6    Oct 27, 2021
5k 19:53.3 55th
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
Discus (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
NM
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
5k
Top↑
FHSAA District 4A-6 Oct 27, 2021

2022 Outdoors

400 Meters
John I Leonard Invitational March 25, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational March 9, 2022
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 20, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet April 14, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship April 7, 2022
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole March 23, 2022
Dwyer Invitational March 2, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 23, 2022
1600 Meters
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole March 23, 2022
Dwyer Invitational March 2, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational February 26, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 20, 2022
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole March 23, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational March 9, 2022
Dwyer Invitational March 2, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 20, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet April 14, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship April 7, 2022
Dwyer Invitational March 2, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 23, 2022
Discus
DNS
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational February 26, 2022

2021 XC

5k
FHSAA District 4A-6 October 27, 2021
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 25, 2022)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
5k (XC)
2021  
Oct 27, 2021