Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Smith, Kamillah FR-1 Goucher 8.06(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/25/13
  2 Wright, Brianna SO-2 Moravian 8.10 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  3 Glass, Corrine FR-1 Moravian 8.13 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Niedermayer, Jenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.13 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Redmond, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 8.22 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Sutter, Brielle SO-2 Moravian 8.36 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  7 Jaraczewski, Pam SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.46 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Sermsuwan, Thanida SO-2 Susquehanna 8.46 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Tyack, Jessica SR-4 USMMA 8.52 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Weaver, Grace FR-1 Catholic 8.52 Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  11 Reglas, Christelle FR-1 Moravian 8.56 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  12 Clyne, Mary FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.70 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  13 Lockwood, Ashley SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.71 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  13 Stanton, Paige FR-1 Susquehanna 8.71 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  15 Perehinec, Shalen FR-1 Juniata 8.76 SU Open 02/15/13
  16 Pingatore, Caitlyn SO-2 Juniata 8.79 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  17 Broomfield, Kelsely SO-2 Catholic 8.88 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/01/12
  17 Olmstead, Jackie JR-3 Moravian 8.88 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  19 Krumholz, Bridget FR-1 Catholic 8.90 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/01/12
  20 Edwards, Evelyn SO-2 Juniata 8.92 WVU Marty Pushkin Track Classic 12/01/12

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Glass, Corrine FR-1 Moravian 26.38 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Sutter, Brielle SO-2 Moravian 26.98 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Wright, Brianna SO-2 Moravian 27.36 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Linders, Brooke SR-4 Susquehanna 27.45 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  5 Tyack, Jessica SR-4 USMMA 27.54 Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  6 Smith, Kamillah FR-1 Goucher 27.57 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  7 Weaver, Grace FR-1 Catholic 27.65 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Redmond, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 27.78 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Kellon, Jaclyn SR-4 Goucher 27.85 SU Open 02/15/13
  10 Spangler, Eryn SR-4 Susquehanna 28.12 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Jaraczewski, Pam SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.21 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Reglas, Christelle FR-1 Moravian 28.28 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  13 Robbins, Lindsay SR-4 Susquehanna 28.42 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  13 Sermsuwan, Thanida SO-2 Susquehanna 28.42 SU Open 02/15/13
  15 Krumholz, Bridget FR-1 Catholic 28.50 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  16 Tims, Jennifer JR-3 Susquehanna 28.75 SU Open 02/15/13
  17 Fineman, Dana SO-2 Moravian 28.95 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  18 Edwards, Evelyn SO-2 Juniata 29.02 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  19 Broomfield, Kelsely SO-2 Catholic 29.05 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  20 Gillis, Hannah SO-2 Catholic 29.28 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kellon, Jaclyn SR-4 Goucher 59.65 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Glass, Corrine FR-1 Moravian 1:00.13 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Linders, Brooke SR-4 Susquehanna 1:00.28 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 West, Ashley FR-1 Susquehanna 1:00.49 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  5 Sutter, Brielle SO-2 Moravian 1:00.52 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Carr, Rachel FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:00.97 SU Open 02/15/13
  7 Krumholz, Bridget FR-1 Catholic 1:01.58 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Robbins, Lindsay SR-4 Susquehanna 1:01.65 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Alleva, Laura SO-2 Susquehanna 1:02.43 SU Open 02/15/13
  10 Underkofler, Ashley SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:02.59 SU Open 02/15/13
  11 Pekurny, Lindsey FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:02.79 SU Open 02/15/13
  12 Wright, Brianna SO-2 Moravian 1:03.39 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  13 Lockwood, Ashley SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:03.64 Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/18/13
  14 Weaver, Grace FR-1 Catholic 1:05.67 Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  15 Redmond, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 1:06.05 Thomson Invitational @ UD 01/26/13
  16 Hermick, Kelsey SO-2 Susquehanna 1:06.06 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  17 Langa, Nokukhanya SR-4 Moravian 1:06.73 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  18 Perehinec, Shalen FR-1 Juniata 1:07.74 SU Open 02/15/13
  19 Lally, Grace JR-3 Catholic 1:08.09 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  19 Stanton, Paige FR-1 Susquehanna 1:08.09 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Carr, Rachel FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:18.50 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 West, Ashley FR-1 Susquehanna 2:19.07 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  3 Alleva, Laura SO-2 Susquehanna 2:20.49 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  4 Tempone, Traci JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:23.63 SU Open 02/15/13
  5 Tearnan, Amelia SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:25.25 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/01/12
  6 Casey, Jillian SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:26.82 SU Open 02/15/13
  7 Kinley, Laura SR-4 Catholic 2:27.16 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Smilgis, Jennifer JR-3 Moravian 2:27.89 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Underkofler, Ashley SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:28.05 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  10 Lambright, Emily JR-3 Moravian 2:28.42 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Woods, Katrina JR-3 Juniata 2:30.33 SU Open 02/15/13
  12 Jones, Laurie JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:31.26 SU Open 02/15/13
  13 Marrinan, Jane FR-1 Catholic 2:31.46 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  14 Robbins, Lindsay SR-4 Susquehanna 2:31.99 SU Open 02/15/13
  15 Christ, Alexandra JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:32.41 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  16 Giblin, Carol SR-4 Susquehanna 2:32.85 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  17 Kerno, Amanda SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:33.87 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 Galvin, Shannon JR-3 Susquehanna 2:34.36 SU Open 02/15/13
  19 Cox, Ashley FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:34.95 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
  20 Eckberg, Keely SR-4 Catholic 2:35.05 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13

Mile

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Tempone, Traci JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:03.49 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 West, Ashley FR-1 Susquehanna 5:09.94 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Woods, Katrina JR-3 Juniata 5:13.92 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Kinley, Laura SR-4 Catholic 5:17.42 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Lambright, Emily JR-3 Moravian 5:26.71 Princeton Invite 02/16/13
  6 Tearnan, Amelia SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:27.15 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  7 Eckberg, Keely SR-4 Catholic 5:28.38 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  8 Currier, Katherine SO-2 Goucher 5:30.44 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Tursi, Megan JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:31.91 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Holoubek, Gretchen SR-4 USMMA 5:32.20 # Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1 01/12/13
  11 Kerno, Amanda SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:33.52 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Morgan, Caroline SR-4 Juniata 5:36.33 SU Open 02/15/13
  13 Goldberg, Jessie SO-2 Moravian 5:36.54 Princeton Invite 02/16/13
  14 Patton, Megan SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:37.04 SU Open 02/15/13
  15 Dickerson, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 5:37.93 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  16 Nellis, Elaina JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:40.50 SU Open 02/15/13
  17 Cox, Ashley FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:40.51 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  18 Radcliffe, Rebecca JR-3 Catholic 5:40.92 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  19 Boyle, Jasmine FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:41.55 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Cousins, Alyssa SO-2 Juniata 5:41.88 SU Open 02/15/13

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Tempone, Traci JR-3 Elizabethtown 17:13.66 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  2 Woods, Katrina JR-3 Juniata 18:38.54 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Holoubek, Gretchen SR-4 USMMA 18:47.82 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Morgan, Caroline SR-4 Juniata 18:55.65 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  5 Currier, Katherine SO-2 Goucher 18:55.83 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  6 Shank, Taryn SR-4 Elizabethtown 19:00.95 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  7 Eckberg, Keely SR-4 Catholic 19:01.39 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Patton, Megan SR-4 Elizabethtown 19:02.11 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  9 Radcliffe, Rebecca JR-3 Catholic 19:07.81 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Goldberg, Jessie SO-2 Moravian 19:11.36 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 DelCasale, Claire SO-2 Moravian 19:17.30 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Nellis, Elaina JR-3 Elizabethtown 19:41.73 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  13 Tursi, Megan JR-3 Elizabethtown 19:54.25 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  14 Peterson, Courtney SO-2 Juniata 19:56.12 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Steinmetz, Sarah SR-4 Elizabethtown 19:56.97 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Boyle, Jasmine FR-1 Elizabethtown 20:02.84 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  17 Lambright, Emily JR-3 Moravian 20:09.20 Thomson Invitational @ UD 01/26/13
  18 Butrico, Cristina FR-1 Catholic 20:13.66 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  19 Schlegel, Erin FR-1 Catholic 20:13.93 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  20 Dickerson, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 20:21.91 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12

60H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Redmond, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 9.39 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Shaffer, Angela SR-4 Juniata 9.48 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Nagy, Jennifer FR-1 Susquehanna 9.88 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Langa, Nokukhanya SR-4 Moravian 10.09 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  5 Mack, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 10.13 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Cercos, Maria Dextra FR-1 Catholic 10.14 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Kellon, Jaclyn SR-4 Goucher 10.15(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/25/13
  8 Olmstead, Jackie JR-3 Moravian 10.47 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Correa, Stephanie FR-1 Goucher 10.54 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  10 Granger, Danielle FR-1 Goucher 10.68 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  11 Mautino , Nicole FR-1 USMMA 10.80 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Gillis, Hannah SO-2 Catholic 10.84 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/01/12
  13 Gaines, Erin FR-1 Juniata 10.93 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  14 Vecchio, Giana SO-2 Moravian 11.04 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Loranger, Monica JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.09 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/01/12
  16 Demakis, Melanie SO-2 Susquehanna 11.17 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  17 DeFalco, Kaila SO-2 Catholic 11.19 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  18 Porter, Jewell SR-4 Goucher 12.33(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/25/13

Distance Medley

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Niedermayer, Jenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 18' 7.75" 5.68m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Leonard, Micah SR-4 Moravian 18' 5" 5.61m Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  3 Sellers, Alissa FR-1 Susquehanna 16' 5.25" 5.01m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Vanek, Allison JR-3 Moravian 16' 1" 4.90m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Shaffer, Angela SR-4 Juniata 16' 0.5" 4.89m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Gillis, Hannah SO-2 Catholic 16' 0.25" 4.88m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Reglas, Christelle FR-1 Moravian 16' 0.25" 4.88m Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  6 Tims, Jennifer JR-3 Susquehanna 16' 0.25" 4.88m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Weaver, Grace FR-1 Catholic 15' 9" 4.80m 2013 Widener Indoor Invitational 01/31/13
  10 Kester, Hailey SO-2 Moravian 15' 2.75" 4.64m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Schramm, Melanie SO-2 Susquehanna 15' 2" 4.62m SU Open 02/15/13
  12 Sutter, Brielle SO-2 Moravian 15' 1.5" 4.61m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  13 Aganovic, Sara FR-1 Goucher 15' 0" 4.57m SU Open 02/15/13
  14 Tyack, Jessica SR-4 USMMA 14' 10.75" 4.54m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Smilgis, Amanda JR-3 Moravian 14' 7.25" 4.45m 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  16 Ryan, Kim FR-1 Catholic 14' 6.5" 4.43m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  17 Vecchio, Giana SO-2 Moravian 14' 1.25" 4.30m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  18 Petrich, Kristina FR-1 Catholic 13' 7.5" 4.15m Lebanon Valley College Indoor Invite 01/26/13
  19 Fuehrer, Rachel Elizabethtown 13' 0.75" 3.98m SU Open 02/15/13

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Leonard, Micah SR-4 Moravian 39' 2.5" 11.95m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Niedermayer, Jenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 37' 10" 11.53m Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  3 Tyack, Jessica SR-4 USMMA 36' 7.75" 11.17m Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  4 Sermsuwan, Thanida SO-2 Susquehanna 34' 5.75" 10.51m Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  5 Tims, Jennifer JR-3 Susquehanna 34' 2.75" 10.43m 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  6 Shaffer, Angela SR-4 Juniata 33' 6.5" 10.22m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Mack, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 33' 2" 10.11m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Weaver, Cameron SO-2 Susquehanna 32' 4.25" 9.86m SU Open 02/15/13
  9 Sellers, Alissa FR-1 Susquehanna 32' 0.75" 9.77m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  10 Williamson, Candance SO-2 Catholic 31' 5.75" 9.59m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Vecchio, Giana SO-2 Moravian 31' 3" 9.52m Franklin & Marshall Coach ''I'' Open 02/16/13
  12 Aganovic, Sara FR-1 Goucher 31' 2.5" 9.51m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  13 Schramm, Melanie SO-2 Susquehanna 31' 2" 9.50m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  14 Kester, Hailey SO-2 Moravian 31' 1" 9.47m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  15 Ryan, Kim FR-1 Catholic 30' 5.5" 9.28m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  16 Gaines, Erin FR-1 Juniata 30' 4.75" 9.26m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  17 Cercos, Maria Dextra FR-1 Catholic 28' 10.5" 8.80m Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  18 Petrich, Kristina FR-1 Catholic 28' 5.5" 8.67m Lebanon Valley College Indoor Invite 01/26/13

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Weaver, Cameron SO-2 Susquehanna 39' 3" 11.96m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Ross, Megan FR-1 Catholic 38' 0.25" 11.59m Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  3 Clark, Mary SO-2 Catholic 36' 7.75" 11.17m Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/01/12
  4 Beaver, Chelsey SO-2 Juniata 36' 5.75" 11.12m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Molock, Diarra FR-1 Elizabethtown 36' 1.25" 11.00m SU Open 02/15/13
  6 Appiah-Padi, Maafio SO-2 Goucher 35' 11.25" 10.95m SU Open 02/15/13
  7 Kroszner, Eileen JR-3 Elizabethtown 35' 8.75" 10.89m 2013 Widener Indoor Invitational 01/31/13
  8 Kratch, Jenny SO-2 Moravian 34' 11.75" 10.66m Franklin & Marshall Coach ''I'' Open 02/16/13
  9 Hoffman, Allissa SO-2 Moravian 34' 9.75" 10.61m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Gavrun, Amanda SR-4 USMMA 34' 5.5" 10.50m Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  11 Ranck, Jessica SR-4 Susquehanna 33' 3" 10.13m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  12 Clore, Tyler FR-1 Moravian 31' 4.5" 9.56m Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  13 Hanely, Kerri SO-2 Catholic 31' 2" 9.50m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  14 Baer, Jennifer SR-4 Susquehanna 30' 8.5" 9.36m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Mulligan, Tara SR-4 USMMA 30' 2" 9.19m Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1 01/12/13
  16 King, Melissa SR-4 Juniata 28' 10.25" 8.79m SU Open 02/15/13
  17 Simmons, Elizabeth SO-2 USMMA 28' 7.75" 8.73m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  18 Rain, Victoria SO-2 Goucher 24' 5" 7.44m Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/25/13
  19 Wiley, Jessica SR-4 USMMA 22' 5" 6.83m Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1 01/12/13

Weight Throw

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Mulligan, Tara SR-4 USMMA 45' 6.5" 13.88m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Clark, Mary SO-2 Catholic 44' 2.75" 13.48m Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  3 Ranck, Jessica SR-4 Susquehanna 43' 9.75" 13.35m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Kratch, Jenny SO-2 Moravian 42' 9" 13.03m Franklin & Marshall Coach ''I'' Open 02/16/13
  5 Baer, Jennifer SR-4 Susquehanna 41' 4.5" 12.61m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Weaver, Cameron SO-2 Susquehanna 39' 11.25" 12.17m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Ross, Megan FR-1 Catholic 38' 10.5" 11.85m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Beaver, Chelsey SO-2 Juniata 38' 5.5" 11.72m 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  9 King, Melissa SR-4 Juniata 38' 3.5" 11.67m 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  10 Kroszner, Eileen JR-3 Elizabethtown 38' 1.25" 11.61m 2013 Widener Indoor Invitational 01/31/13
  11 Appiah-Padi, Maafio SO-2 Goucher 33' 2.5" 10.12m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 DeFalco, Kaila SO-2 Catholic 33' 1" 10.08m Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  13 Molock, Diarra FR-1 Elizabethtown 31' 9.25" 9.68m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Clore, Tyler FR-1 Moravian 31' 2.5" 9.51m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Hanely, Kerri SO-2 Catholic 28' 2.75" 8.60m 2013 Widener Indoor Invitational 01/31/13