2013 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List

ICON KEY:NCCAA
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

400 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   51.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watts, Mark FR-1 North Greenville 47.74 Furman Blue Shoes Invitational Apr 13, 2013
2 Shulte, David JR-3 Azusa Pacific 47.82 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
3 Eakers, Korey FR-1 Southern Nazarene 47.95 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
4 Rice, Cole SO-2 Shorter 48.79 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
5 Taylor, Lance FR-1 Grace 48.93 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
6 Fields, Ty'rel JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 49.10 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
7 Devers, Marcus SO-2 Trinity Christian 49.17 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays Apr 25, 2013
8 Andrews, Lance FR-1 McMurry 49.23 Heartland/McMurry Invitational Apr 19, 2013
9 Bryant, Anthony SR-4 Azusa Pacific 49.25 Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2013
10 Jimoh, Rilwan JR-3 Southern Nazarene 49.31 Bison Invitational Mar 30, 2013
11 Gray, Bruce SO-2 Greenville 49.35 Saint Louis University Invitational Apr 12, 2013
12 McKee, Riley JR-3 Azusa Pacific 49.39 2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 13, 2013
13 Odom, Trevon SR-4 McMurry 49.41 Heartland/McMurry Invitational Apr 19, 2013
14 Brinson, John SO-2 Fresno Pacific 49.44 Fresno Pacific/Pt. Loma Nazarene Dual Meet Feb 16, 2013
15 Lewis, Sean SR-4 Point Loma 49.76 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet Mar 23, 2013
16 Johnson, Ross JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 49.83 Twilight Invite Benedictine University Apr 26, 2013
17 Farris, Mark SR-4 Cedarville 49.85 Miami Invitational Apr 5, 2013
18 Mellinger, Jacob FR-1 Geneva 49.95 2013 PAC Quad North Track Meet Apr 18, 2013
18 White, Dwight FR-1 Shorter 49.95 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
20 Dias, Malcolm SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 50.01 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
21 Morrow, Edward SR-4 Point Loma 50.04 PacWest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2013
22 Dies, Thaddeus SO-2 Southwestern Christian 50.13 Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2013
23 Crawford, Cory FR-1 Azusa Pacific 50.16 PacWest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2013
24 Willis, Sam SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 50.21 Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships Apr 20, 2013
25 Williams, Chase SR-4 Cal Baptist 50.28 Ben Brown Invitational (College) Mar 9, 2013
26 Miller, Ian SO-2 Spring Arbor 50.36 GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet May 10, 2013
27 McClain, Remontay SO-2 Azusa Pacific 50.42 UC Irvine Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2013
28 Roachford, Gregory FR-1 Shorter 50.43 Georgia Tech Invitational May 10, 2013
29 Manning, Treyvon FR-1 Greenville 50.49 True Blue Open Apr 27, 2013
29 Williams, Jonathan FR-1 North Greenville 50.49 Furman Blue Shoes Invitational Apr 13, 2013
31 Graham, Donovan SO-2 Grace 50.50 Goshen Track & Field Invitational Mar 28, 2013
32 Forsythe, Michael JR-3 Spring Arbor 50.52 GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet May 10, 2013
33 Ducat, Thomas SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 50.55 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
34 Foust, Tanner SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 50.71 Crossroads League Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
35 Lamatsch, Julian FR-1 York (Neb.) 50.81 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
36 Mingie , Bobby FR-1 Campbellsville 50.83 Louisville Twilight May 10, 2013
37 Warrington, Jason FR-1 Dallas Baptist 50.90 Trinity Tiger Relays Mar 29, 2013
37 Yoder, David SO-2 Cedarville 50.90 All Ohio Championships Apr 12, 2013
39 Chism, Chris JR-3 Victory 50.94 Harding's Bison Invitational Apr 6, 2013
40 Piele, Shannon FR-1 Fresno Pacific 51.03 Fresno Pacific and Westmont Dual Meet Apr 4, 2013
41 White, Ryan SO-2 Geneva 51.04 Presidents' AC Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
42 Lewis, Alton FR-1 Emmanuel 51.08 Southern States Athletic Conference Apr 26, 2013
43 French, Cyrus FR-1 Judson 51.10 Benedictine Eagle Invitational Apr 13, 2013
44 Niehaus, Branden JR-3 Greenville 51.12 True Blue Open Apr 27, 2013
45 Conrad, Chris JR-3 Spring Arbor 51.14 GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet May 10, 2013
46 Joiner, Michael FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 51.16 Goshen Track & Field Invitational Mar 28, 2013
47 Fiedor, Caleb SO-2 Fresno Pacific 51.17 Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2013
47 Yearby, Xavien FR-1 Emmanuel 51.17 Southern States Athletic Conference Apr 26, 2013
49 Booker, Seth FR-1 Grace 51.18 Spartan Classic Apr 20, 2013
50 Mattison, Ikeem JR-3 Greenville 51.20 Saint Louis University Invitational Apr 12, 2013
51 Piazza, Steve JR-3 Houghton 51.29 Cardinal Classic Apr 27, 2013
52 Bell, Chevante FR-1 McMurry 51.41 McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 22, 2013
53 Blackwell, James SO-2 Cedarville 51.44 Miami Invitational Apr 5, 2013
54 Reel, Josh FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 51.46 Twilight Invite Benedictine University Apr 26, 2013
55 Rogers, David SO-2 Emmanuel 51.51 Furman Blue Shoes Invitational Apr 13, 2013
56 Alexander, Ethan SO-2 Emmanuel 51.57h Bryan College-Swiftwick Classic May 3, 2013
57 Hamilton, Andrew FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 51.59 Spartan Classic Apr 20, 2013
58 Keys, Reynauldt JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 51.60 Twilight Invite Benedictine University Apr 26, 2013
59 Rogers, Uriah FR-1 Spring Arbor 51.61 Crossroads League Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
60 Parker, Trenton FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 51.67 Southwestern Relays Apr 27, 2013
61 Maree, Talal SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 51.68 Crossroads League Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
62 Woltering, Coree SR-4 Greenville 51.71 Washington University Mini Meet Mar 22, 2013
63 Price, Andrew SR-4 Dallas Baptist 51.75 Trinity Tiger Relays Mar 29, 2013
64 Fritz, Alex FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 51.76 Crossroads League Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
65 Huntley, Allen SR-4 Shorter 51.77 Georgia Relays/UGA Alumni Meet Mar 15, 2013
66 Wallace, Austin FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 51.83 2013 Cowley Heptathalon/Decathalon Apr 11, 2013
67 Jackson, Tyai FR-1 Campbellsville 51.88 Centre Invitational Apr 6, 2013
68 Hendricks, Alex SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 51.93 Crossroads League Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
69 Desaegher, Jacob SO-2 Point Loma 52.03 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet Mar 23, 2013
70 Davis, Garrett FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 52.06 Twilight Invite Benedictine University Apr 26, 2013
71 Chism, Eric SO-2 Victory 52.12 UCA Open Mar 29, 2013
72 Martin, Hansen JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 52.15 Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2013
73 Palomo, Asher SO-2 York (Neb.) 52.18 2013 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 13, 2013
74 Collins, Darreon JR-3 York (Neb.) 52.38 Doane Relays 2013 Apr 19, 2013
75 Czerwinski, Tomek JR-3 Azusa Pacific 52.44 35th SDSU Aztec Invitational Mar 14, 2013
76 Rabe, Luke FR-1 Spring Arbor 52.48 Huntington Invitational Apr 6, 2013
77 Doucette, Ross SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 52.67 Alfred State Invitational Apr 19, 2013
78 Idialu, Wellington JR-3 Judson 52.80 Beloit Relays Apr 26, 2013
79 Williams, Bobby JR-3 Greenville 52.87 Wash U Select Meet Apr 6, 2013
80 Siekawitch, Isaac FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 52.90 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2013
81 Ford, Ethan JR-3 Greenville 53.06 Saint Louis University Invitational Apr 12, 2013
82 Nash, Matthew SO-2 Azusa Pacific 53.07 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 17, 2013
83 Beutler, Kyle SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 53.09 Anderson Invitational Apr 6, 2013
84 Schreiber, Daniel SO-2 Judson 53.11 Beloit Relays Apr 26, 2013
85 Kelly, Troy JR-3 York (Neb.) 53.30 Doane Relays 2013 Apr 19, 2013
86 DePeal, Mason FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 53.39 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
87 Floyd, De Andre' FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 53.48 Macalester Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2013
88 Tyron, Jevin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 53.49 Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2013
89 Moore, Ryan FR-1 Shorter 53.51 Georgia Relays/UGA Alumni Meet Mar 15, 2013
90 Williams, Randall FR-1 Point Loma 53.56 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2013
91 Richards, Mark FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 53.59 Anderson Invitational Apr 6, 2013
92 Sipe, Tim JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 53.60 Anderson Invitational Apr 6, 2013
93 Young, Justin SO-2 Azusa Pacific 53.63 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 17, 2013
94 McGinnis, Andrew JR-3 Houghton 53.64 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
95 Anderson, Ben SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 53.68 Hamline Invitational Apr 6, 2013
96 Karama, Alassane FR-1 Southern Nazarene 53.79 Bison Invitational Mar 30, 2013
97 Wray, Parker FR-1 Greenville 53.85 True Blue Open Apr 27, 2013
98 Mertzluft, Joshua JR-3 Houghton 53.90 Cardinal Classic Apr 27, 2013
99 Lloyd, Troy JR-3 Judson 53.95 Beloit Relays Apr 26, 2013
100 Woodlief, Conor JR-3 Azusa Pacific 53.97 35th SDSU Aztec Invitational Mar 14, 2013

400 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   1:02.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wyrick, Deirdre SR-4 Fresno Pacific 56.45 PacWest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2013
2 Coleman, Shanita JR-3 McMurry 56.93 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
3 Ham, Kassandra SR-4 Point Loma 57.31 PacWest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2013
4 Williams, Jasmine FR-1 McMurry 57.52 Trinity Tiger Relays Mar 29, 2013
5 Ortiz, Alexandra SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 57.54 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2013
6 Hoskins, Dominique SO-2 Shorter 57.75 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
7 Dupiton, Angelique FR-1 Dallas Baptist 57.93 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
8 Kirkland, Peyton FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 58.14 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2013
9 Goedhart, Kamaria SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 58.36 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
10 Hooper, Paradise FR-1 McMurry 58.37 Trinity Tiger Relays Mar 29, 2013
11 Marshall, Hanisha SO-2 Fresno Pacific 58.40 PacWest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2013
12 Gold, Kalla FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 59.06 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2013
13 Strand, Mary SO-2 Houghton 59.15 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
14 Dudley, Lauren JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 59.39 Aquinas College Twilight May 8, 2013
15 Price, Satoria SO-2 Victory 59.51 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
16 Hemsworth, Elizabeth FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 59.62 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
17 McDougall, Marilyn SO-2 Judson 1:00.05 Rex Foster Invitational Apr 5, 2013
18 Poplawski, Alisa FR-1 Point Loma 1:00.06 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet Mar 23, 2013
19 Little, Lauren JR-3 Campbellsville 1:00.15 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational Mar 30, 2013
20 Jones, Cordia SO-2 Victory 1:00.19 Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet Apr 13, 2013
21 Boren, Johanna FR-1 Grace 1:00.40 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
22 Prether, Lindsey SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:00.43 Crossroads League Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
23 Grace, Whitney FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:00.44 Crossroads League Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
24 Jude, Sarah SO-2 Shorter 1:00.51 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2013
25 Alexander, Jazmine FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:00.54 Ben Brown Invitational (College) Mar 9, 2013
25 Santos, Joy SR-4 Cedarville 1:00.54 Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers Apr 20, 2013
27 Loogman, Emily SO-2 Point Loma 1:00.61 PLNU Collegiate Open Mar 16, 2013
28 Cowan, Maegan SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:00.69 Heartland/McMurry Invitational Apr 19, 2013
29 Starr, Kelsey JR-3 Point Loma 1:00.78 PLNU Collegiate Open Mar 16, 2013
30 Hooper, Purity FR-1 McMurry 1:00.79 TAMUC Early Season Lion Open Mar 2, 2013
31 Tiernon, Tracey SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:00.80 Crossroads League Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
32 Spikes, Lakeisha SR-4 Shorter 1:00.81 Georgia Relays/UGA Alumni Meet Mar 15, 2013
33 Manley, Jordan SR-4 Point Loma 1:00.82 PLNU Invitational & Multi-Meet Mar 28, 2013
34 Puent, Natalie SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:00.84 Chicagoland Championships Apr 4, 2013
35 Mercado, Jessica SR-4 Point Loma 1:00.87 PLNU Collegiate Open Mar 16, 2013
36 Shaw, Ambria FR-1 North Greenville 1:00.95 2013 Conference Carolinas Championships Apr 19, 2013
37 Dvojacki, Dominique SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:00.99 Crossroads League Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
38 Endrizzi, Hannah SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:01.01 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2013
39 Powell, Princess JR-3 Southwestern Christian 1:01.05 Midland Collegiate Athletic Conference Apr 26, 2013
39 Springerley, Julie SO-2 Arizona Christian 1:01.05 Golden State Athletic Conference Championships Apr 26, 2013
41 Hamilton, Rozlyn JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:01.07 Bison Invitational Mar 30, 2013
42 Trank, Christy JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:01.26 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2013
43 Jones, Erin SO-2 Grace 1:01.32 Crossroads League Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
44 Ciochon, Meaghan JR-3 Judson 1:01.36 Beloit Relays Apr 26, 2013
45 Fant , Starsha SR-4 Campbellsville 1:01.42 Mid-South Conference Championship Apr 26, 2013
46 Curtis, Amanda SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:01.46 Crossroads League Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
47 Chiles, Keisha FR-1 Campbellsville 1:01.54 Mount Saint Joseph Invitational Mar 22, 2013
48 Gunderson, Faith JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:01.61 Huntington Invitational Apr 6, 2013
49 Davidson, Kryslynn SO-2 Shorter 1:01.67 Georgia Relays/UGA Alumni Meet Mar 15, 2013
50 Ray, Breanna FR-1 Cedarville 1:01.70 Miami Invitational Apr 5, 2013
51 MunKitrick, Sarah JR-3 Houghton 1:01.71 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2013
52 Crouch, Shana SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:01.91 Crossroads League Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
53 Rich, Charlsey SO-2 Arizona Christian 1:01.97 Golden State Athletic Conference Championships Apr 26, 2013
54 Oviedo, Laura SO-2 McMurry 1:02.29 Heartland/McMurry Invitational Apr 19, 2013
55 Benware, Talia FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:02.34 Huntington Invitational Apr 6, 2013
56 Pitney, Brielle FR-1 Cedarville 1:02.42 Miami Invitational Apr 5, 2013
57 Rose, Myra SO-2 Campbellsville 1:02.43 Berea College Invitational Mar 23, 2013
58 Reeder, Jessica SR-4 Cal Baptist 1:02.44 Kim Duyst Invitational 2013 Mar 2, 2013
59 Smith, Keishera SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:02.60 Benedictine Eagle Invitational Apr 13, 2013
60 Hill, Gabby FR-1 Emmanuel 1:02.65 Southern States Athletic Conference Apr 26, 2013
61 Witzig, Rebekah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:02.78 Crossroads League Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
62 Johnson, Cierra FR-1 Southern Nazarene 1:02.92 Bison Invitational Mar 30, 2013
63 Berkowicz, Julia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:02.98 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2013
63 Tepper, Danielle JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:02.98 Aquinas College Twilight May 8, 2013
65 Bietendorf, Mercedes FR-1 McMurry 1:02.99 McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 22, 2013
66 Konnick, Jazmin FR-1 Emmanuel 1:03.03 Southern States Athletic Conference Apr 26, 2013
67 Davis, Alexis SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:03.07 Benedictine Eagle Invitational Apr 13, 2013
68 Gaesser, Angel FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:03.11 Spartan Classic Apr 20, 2013
69 Anderson, Jacqueline JR-3 Cal Baptist 1:03.14 Kim Duyst Invitational 2013 Mar 2, 2013
70 Adams, Christina JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:03.31 Aquinas College Twilight May 8, 2013
70 Terry, Amber JR-3 Victory 1:03.31 Harding's Bison Invitational Apr 6, 2013
72 Vukov, Lexie JR-3 Cal Baptist 1:03.41 Ben Brown Invitational (College) Mar 9, 2013
73 Young, Lindsey SO-2 Grace 1:03.79 Crossroads League Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
74 Tyton, Tess SR-4 Judson 1:03.88 Beloit Relays Apr 26, 2013
75 Nystrom, Gabby SO-2 Judson 1:04.15 Beloit Relays Apr 26, 2013
76 McCafferty Doviak, Savanna SO-2 Houghton 1:04.16 RWC Redhawk Open Apr 13, 2013
77 Gley, Wilmina SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:04.28 Southwestern Relays Apr 27, 2013
78 Keys, Sarah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:04.35 Alfred State Invitational Apr 19, 2013
79 Smiley, Myiesha FR-1 Southwestern Christian 1:04.44 Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2013
80 delts, georgia SO-2 North Greenville 1:04.48 2013 Conference Carolinas Championships Apr 19, 2013
81 McLeod, Tatum FR-1 Houghton 1:04.58 Cardinal Classic Apr 27, 2013
82 Wesley, Emily JR-3 Campbellsville 1:04.75 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational Mar 30, 2013
83 Koehler, Lindsey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:05.10 Dave Rankin Invitational Apr 19, 2013
84 Ford, Suzanne SO-2 Greenville 1:05.13 2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet Apr 19, 2013
85 Smedley, Megan JR-3 Cal Baptist 1:05.22 Mangrum Invitational Apr 6, 2013
86 Keim, Bailey FR-1 Greenville 1:05.33 Wash U Invite Mar 29, 2013
87 Zylstra, Allison FR-1 Grace 1:05.40 Goshen Track & Field Invitational Mar 28, 2013
88 Beran, Jessica SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:05.66 Central College Open Apr 20, 2013
89 Urrutia, Mayra SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:05.97 Doane Relays 2013 Apr 19, 2013
90 Kleepe, Mindy FR-1 Arizona Christian 1:06.01 Golden State Athletic Conference Championships Apr 26, 2013
91 Aderton, Kirsten FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:06.22 Central College Open Apr 20, 2013
92 Negley, Heather FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:06.68 Doane Relays 2013 Apr 19, 2013
93 Hayes, Kristi SO-2 Arizona Christian 1:06.72 PVCC Outdoor Mar 28, 2013
94 Callaway, Liz JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:06.84 2013 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 13, 2013
95 Bird, Cassandra FR-1 Point Loma 1:06.92 PLNU Collegiate Open Mar 16, 2013
96 French, Katelynn SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:06.98 Huntington Invitational Apr 6, 2013
97 Tilstra, Brooke SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:07.10 Central College Open Apr 20, 2013
98 Degan, Kelsey JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:07.65 Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2013
99 Renshaw, Rachel FR-1 Greenville 1:07.79 2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet Apr 19, 2013
100 Green, Jackie JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:08.00 Indiana Little State Meet Apr 12, 2013