Heartland Conference Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:HCAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

800 Meters (Men)

HCAC   2:02.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parrett, Troy SO-2 Defiance 1:52.49 GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet May 10, 2013
2 Murphy, Madison JR-3 Defiance 1:56.83 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
3 Bayliss, Sam FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:57.00 2013 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2013
4 Baker, Zeth SR-4 Manchester 1:57.90 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
5 Catt, Nathan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:58.39 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
6 Gough, Leighton JR-3 Franklin 1:58.52 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
7 Marshall, Ryan SR-4 Manchester 1:58.67 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
8 Thompson, Andrew JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:58.86 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2013
9 West, Stuart SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:58.94 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
10 Davis, Joe JR-3 Defiance 2:00.06 Adrian College All American Invitational Apr 6, 2013
11 Heeger, Derek SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:00.73 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
12 Hannan, Tyler SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:00.97 2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Mar 23, 2013
13 Kelly, Brendan JR-3 Hanover 2:01.85 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
14 Sellers, Richie SO-2 Hanover 2:01.94 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2013
15 McCloskey, Colin FR-1 Bluffton 2:02.35 Muskie Duals Mar 16, 2013
15 Smith, Zachary FR-1 Bluffton 2:02.35 Marv Frye Invitational 2013 Apr 6, 2013
17 Powell, Zach JR-3 Franklin 2:02.40 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
18 Grillot, Adam JR-3 Defiance 2:02.47 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
19 Collins, Jordan JR-3 Manchester 2:03.07 Huntington Invitational Apr 6, 2013
20 Edens, Joshua FR-1 Bluffton 2:04.09 2013 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 19, 2013
21 Feldmann, Joe FR-1 Hanover 2:04.47 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2013
22 Smith, Patrick JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:05.07 2013 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2013
23 Holcomb, Mathew JR-3 Hanover 2:05.38 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2013
24 Bullitt, Brandon FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:06.17 2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Mar 23, 2013
25 McGuire, Thomas FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:06.20 2013 Rose-Hulman Engineer Open Apr 12, 2013
26 Russ, Martin JR-3 Bluffton 2:07.75 Defiance Dick Small Invitational Mar 29, 2013
27 Hoseus, Ben JR-3 Transylvania 2:07.80 Centre Invitational Apr 6, 2013
28 Tardy, Neal FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:08.10 2013 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2013
29 Saldana, Chris FR-1 Transylvania 2:08.50 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
30 Smith, Nathan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:09.12 2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Mar 23, 2013
31 Shimomoto, Ken JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:09.72 2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Mar 23, 2013
32 Taplin, Tyler FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:09.95 2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Mar 23, 2013
33 Kain, Andy FR-1 Hanover 2:10.40 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2013
34 Holcomb, Jason JR-3 Hanover 2:10.81 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2013
35 Loyer, Brandon FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:11.15 2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet Apr 19, 2013
36 Birchmeier, Corey SO-2 Manchester 2:11.68 Huntington Invitational Apr 6, 2013
37 Naylor, Nick FR-1 Defiance 2:13.12 Defiance Dick Small Invitational Mar 29, 2013
38 Bullock, Kedar FR-1 Earlham 2:13.60 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
39 Dillon, Joseph SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:15.46 2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet Apr 19, 2013
40 Curtis, Clay FR-1 Manchester 2:17.43 Huntington Invitational Apr 6, 2013
41 Sweet, Jacob FR-1 Manchester 2:17.86 Huntington Invitational Apr 6, 2013
42 Bradley, Zach FR-1 Bluffton 2:19.58 Defiance Dick Small Invitational Mar 29, 2013
43 Miller, Rick FR-1 Franklin 2:21.26 2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet Apr 19, 2013
44 Cunningham, Josh FR-1 Bluffton 2:21.73 Defiance Dick Small Invitational Mar 29, 2013
45 Bivens, Brendan FR-1 Transylvania 2:21.78 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
46 Rayl, Logan FR-1 Manchester 2:23.16 Huntington Invitational Apr 6, 2013
47 Rice, Caleb FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:25.18 Goshen Track & Field Invitational Mar 28, 2013
48 Thomas, Luke FR-1 Manchester 2:25.27 Huntington Invitational Apr 6, 2013
49 Arnold, Chris SR-4 Bluffton 2:30.10 Defiance Dick Small Invitational Mar 29, 2013
50 Hammel, Andrew SO-2 Manchester 2:30.74 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
51 Wiwi, Sean JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2:41.95 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013

800 Meters (Women)

HCAC   2:33.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Murdock, Anna SO-2 Franklin 2:11.34 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet May 16, 2013
2 Clauser, Creasy SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:18.64 2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Mar 23, 2013
3 Smith, Rachel FR-1 Hanover 2:23.23 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
4 Quinlan, Heather SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:23.63 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
5 George, Kali JR-3 Defiance 2:24.21 2013 Hillsdale Classic May 8, 2013
6 Bingley, Kim JR-3 Defiance 2:24.98 2013 Hillsdale Classic May 8, 2013
7 Peterman, Nichole FR-1 Bluffton 2:25.32 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
8 Myers, Ashley FR-1 Franklin 2:25.87 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
9 Truitt, Rachael FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:27.85 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
10 Baxter, Maddie FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:28.59 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
11 Zorman, Allison JR-3 Franklin 2:29.20 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
12 McGowen, Anna FR-1 Manchester 2:29.58 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
13 Janzen, Alison SR-4 Bluffton 2:30.63 Marv Frye Invitational 2013 Apr 6, 2013
14 Clark, Laura SR-4 Transylvania 2:31.55 University of the Cumberlands Invitation Apr 12, 2013
15 Dumaine, Jennie SR-4 Hanover 2:33.98 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
16 Moore, Maddie SR-4 Bluffton 2:34.49 Defiance Dick Small Invitational Mar 29, 2013
17 Moravec, Katherine JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:34.58 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2013
18 Taylor, Megan SO-2 Manchester 2:35.07 Huntington Invitational Apr 6, 2013
19 Effinger, Rachel FR-1 Hanover 2:35.55 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
20 DeBos, Erika SR-4 Defiance 2:35.86 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
21 Bender, Janell FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:35.87 Spartan Classic Apr 20, 2013
22 Heitkamp, Katie SR-4 Defiance 2:35.93 Mount Saint Joseph Invitational Mar 22, 2013
23 Murphy, Tara FR-1 Bluffton 2:36.71 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
24 Davis, Bailey SO-2 Hanover 2:37.50 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
25 Shuler, Brittany JR-3 Manchester 2:37.66 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2013
26 Schumacher, Ashley SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:39.48 2013 Rose-Hulman Engineer Open Apr 12, 2013
27 Birdsall, Kate SR-4 Earlham 2:40.56 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
28 Elliott, Bridget FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:42.27 Spartan Classic Apr 20, 2013
29 Holmes, Brittney FR-1 Defiance 2:43.05 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
30 Norris, Hailey FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:43.62 Spartan Classic Apr 20, 2013
31 Daeger, Sadie SO-2 Defiance 2:46.73 Adrian College All American Invitational Apr 6, 2013
32 Smith, Kara FR-1 Manchester 2:46.95 Huntington Invitational Apr 6, 2013
33 March, Britney FR-1 Manchester 2:47.47 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2013
34 Buckner, Megan FR-1 Manchester 2:47.75 Spartan Classic Apr 20, 2013
35 Bussard, Marissa SO-2 Defiance 2:48.53 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
36 Snider, Demi FR-1 Bluffton 2:50.45 Defiance Dick Small Invitational Mar 29, 2013
37 Kazlausky, Alisha JR-3 Defiance 2:52.07 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013
38 Hardt, Elizabeth SO-2 Transylvania 2:53.48 University of Cincinnati Early Bird Relays Mar 16, 2013
39 Fergeson, Anna FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:56.72 Spartan Classic Apr 20, 2013
40 Klondaris, Hanna JR-3 Earlham 2:57.15 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2013
41 Young, Emily FR-1 Franklin 2:58.25 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 13, 2013
42 Edkins, Annie FR-1 Transylvania 3:06.12 University of the Cumberlands Invitation Apr 12, 2013
43 Stenger, Katelyn SO-2 Rose-Hulman 3:10.75 2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Mar 23, 2013
44 Owens, Ellen SO-2 Rose-Hulman 3:12.33 2013 Rose-Hulman Engineer Open Apr 12, 2013
45 McGushion, Cassandra JR-3 Manchester 3:20.48 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2013