NCAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

400 Meters (Men)

NCAC   51.46
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jolliff, Silas SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 47.63 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
2 Haley, John SR-4 Wabash 47.99 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
3 Yates, Justin SO-2 Wittenberg 48.21 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
4 Turner, Adam FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 48.68 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
5 Martin, Matt SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 48.83 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
6 Whittington, Joel SO-2 Wabash 49.21 Bellarmine Classic Apr 27, 2013
7 Conti, Joseph SO-2 Wabash 49.29 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
8 Cook, Brian SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 49.42 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
9 Riddle, Robert SR-4 Wabash 49.62 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
10 Winters, Noah SO-2 Kenyon 49.94 Marv Frye Invitational 2013 Apr 6, 2013
11 Hale, Dimonde SR-4 Denison 50.06 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
12 Frierson, Chris JR-3 Wittenberg 50.08 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
13 Hildebrand, Sean JR-3 Wabash 50.62 Bellarmine Classic Apr 27, 2013
14 Hansen, Nelson FR-1 Allegheny 50.85 7th Annual Gator Invitational May 10, 2013
15 Ekanayake, Asanka FR-1 Wittenberg 50.87 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2013
16 Stazinski, Chris FR-1 Wabash 50.91 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
17 Hunter, Matt SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 51.06 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
18 Lanz, John SO-2 Wooster 51.21 All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2013
19 Overstreet, Jonathan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 51.40 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 13, 2013
20 Plohr, Ben FR-1 Allegheny 51.44 Allegheny Tri Meet Apr 16, 2013
21 Brachna, Jon JR-3 Denison 51.60 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 22, 2013
22 Kervan, James SR-4 Wabash 51.78 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2013
23 Dickerson, Matt FR-1 Wabash 51.98 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
24 Diehl, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 52.41 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
25 Brew, David JR-3 Wooster 52.59 Bok Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2013
26 Mulmat, Ian FR-1 Denison 52.80 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2013
27 Urso, Joshua FR-1 Oberlin 52.93 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2013
28 Jenkins, Tyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 53.27 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
29 Craig, Jeff SO-2 DePauw 53.28 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
30 Clanton, Arion SO-2 Wabash 53.38 Bellarmine Classic Apr 27, 2013
31 Hruskovich, Cole JR-3 Wabash 53.39 Bellarmine Classic Apr 27, 2013
32 Port, Aaron FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 53.50 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 13, 2013
33 Williams, Brett SR-4 Kenyon 53.84 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
34 Olson, David SO-2 Allegheny 53.89 7th Annual Gator Invitational May 10, 2013
35 Colarte, Alex FR-1 Allegheny 53.97 7th Annual Gator Invitational May 10, 2013
36 Marshall, Jay JR-3 Wooster 54.04 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2013
37 Wadlington, Adam FR-1 Wabash 54.09 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
38 Borah, Preetom FR-1 Wooster 54.25 Bok Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2013
39 Welch, Tarik FR-1 Wooster 54.26 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2013
40 Bursuc, Vlad SR-4 Oberlin 54.30 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
41 Wehner, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 54.34 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
42 Chaffe, Cathal FR-1 Allegheny 54.36 Mount Union John Homon Invitational Apr 5, 2013
43 Cook, Roemello FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 54.43 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 23, 2013
44 Black, Corey FR-1 Denison 54.51 Marv Frye Invitational 2013 Apr 6, 2013
45 Dembowski, Sean SR-4 Oberlin 54.52 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
46 Miller, Quinton FR-1 DePauw 54.80 Marv Frye Invitational 2013 Apr 6, 2013
47 Hall, Ivanhoe JR-3 Denison 54.91 Rhodes Open Mar 16, 2013
48 Zaas, Tanner SO-2 Kenyon 55.49 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2013
49 Romick, Lucas FR-1 Denison 55.58 Rhodes Open Mar 16, 2013
50 Embry, Terrance SR-4 Oberlin 55.77 Bok Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2013
51 Hunter, Treandes JR-3 DePauw 55.80 2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Mar 23, 2013
52 Selig-Addiss, Riley FR-1 Kenyon 56.28 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2013
53 Sarkes, Louis FR-1 Oberlin 56.53 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2013
54 Behar, Bryce JR-3 Kenyon 57.01 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2013
55 Johnson, Steven SR-4 Denison 57.23 2013 5 Team Invite Mar 29, 2013
56 Burkholder, Ryan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 57.38 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 23, 2013
57 Benthem de Grave, Alex FR-1 Kenyon 58.56 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
58 Harrison, Shariff FR-1 Wabash 58.77 2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet Apr 19, 2013
59 Parisi, Peter SR-4 Wooster 1:00.86 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2013
60 Hazen, Ben JR-3 DePauw 1:01.74 Marv Frye Invitational 2013 Apr 6, 2013

400 Meters (Women)

NCAC   1:02.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brennan, Aedin FR-1 Denison 57.74 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
2 Clardy, Marissa SR-4 Oberlin 57.79 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
3 Medlock, Brea FR-1 Wittenberg 57.89 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
4 Reid, Katie SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 58.32 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 13, 2013
5 Gelwick, Katrina JR-3 Oberlin 58.55 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
6 Derkasch, Alexia SR-4 Kenyon 58.70 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
7 Fouch, Holly JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 59.78 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
8 Pearson, Ellie SR-4 DePauw 59.79 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
9 Miller, Margaret SO-2 Oberlin 1:00.23 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2013
10 Anderson, Edith JR-3 Wooster 1:00.62 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
11 Brandstatter, Taylor FR-1 DePauw 1:01.03 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
12 Brancazio, Sophia JR-3 Oberlin 1:01.08 2013 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 19, 2013
13 Alishio-Caballero, Nuria SO-2 Oberlin 1:01.24 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
14 Sattler, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.61 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier May 13, 2013
15 Nance, Katelyn JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.76 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
16 Haren, Deirdre FR-1 Oberlin 1:01.91 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2013
17 Johnson, Shawna SR-4 Wittenberg 1:02.00 All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2013
18 Preston, Alexis FR-1 Allegheny 1:02.09 Allegheny Tri Meet Apr 16, 2013
19 Huddson, Ashley SO-2 Wooster 1:02.46 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
20 Parish, Ashley SO-2 Oberlin 1:03.17 Bok Kahn Invitational Apr 6, 2013
21 Hall, Tricia JR-3 Wooster 1:03.50 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
22 Moss, Sarah JR-3 Allegheny 1:03.53 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
23 O'Brien, Madeline FR-1 DePauw 1:03.65 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2013
24 Inman, Nicole JR-3 DePauw 1:04.13 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2013
25 Scourfield, Kayleigh FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.23 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2013
26 Okoth, Mary JR-3 Oberlin 1:05.74 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2013
27 Trutner, Sarah FR-1 Oberlin 1:05.78 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2013
28 Powell, Mariah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:06.06 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 23, 2013
29 Day, Meigan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:06.38 Shamrock Invitational XVII Mar 14, 2013
30 Ryan, Nora SO-2 Oberlin 1:06.44 2013 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 19, 2013
31 Hill, Lillian SO-2 Wittenberg 1:06.51 Marv Frye Invitational 2013 Apr 6, 2013
32 Augustine, Niki FR-1 Allegheny 1:06.69 Allegheny Tri Meet Apr 16, 2013
33 Armitage, Beth JR-3 Denison 1:06.85 2013 5 Team Invite Mar 29, 2013
34 Reck, Kristina SO-2 Wooster 1:07.67 Bulls Invitational Mar 14, 2013
35 Holland, JaMilla FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:08.11 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 23, 2013
36 Thorp, Taylor SO-2 Wooster 1:08.34 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2013
37 Haupt, Christina JR-3 Wooster 1:09.03 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 20, 2013
38 Rowan, Adrian FR-1 Wooster 1:12.58 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2013
39 Iselin, Lucy FR-1 Kenyon 1:12.74 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2013