NCAC Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • NCAC Indoor Standards
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

NCAC   7.32
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Banjo, Victor JR-3 Wittenberg 6.83 Ohio State Tune-Up 02/21/14
2 McShane, Colin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.93 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
3 Hunter, Matt JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6.97 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
4 Richards, Quenton SO-2 Denison 6.99 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Schuler, Aaron FR-1 Wabash 7.04 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
6 Hildebrand, Sean SR-4 Wabash 7.15 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
7 Melsop, Aaron SO-2 Wittenberg 7.18 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/22/14
8 Alfred, Sambo JR-3 Wabash 7.20 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
8 Burnett, Brian FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.20 OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
10 Duren, Kye SO-2 Kenyon 7.21 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
11 Fisher, Justin SO-2 Wittenberg 7.24 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/22/14
12 Turner, Adam SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.25 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
13 Galley, Amen SO-2 DePauw 7.26 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
14 Kingstone, Ben SO-2 Wooster 7.28 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
15 Diehl, Andrew SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.30 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Championships (Multi-Events) 02/08/14
16 Harrison, Shariff SO-2 Wabash 7.31 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invite 01/24/14
16 Jenkins, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.31 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Championships (Multi-Events) 02/08/14
  18 Choi, Jerry JR-3 Oberlin 7.35 Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/06/13
  19 Buckhannon, Blake SO-2 Oberlin 7.37 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  19 Hansen, Nelson SO-2 Allegheny 7.37 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  21 Dickerson, Matt SO-2 Wabash 7.38 North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
  21 Pace, Devone SO-2 Wooster 7.38 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  23 Port, Aaron SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.39 North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
  24 Winters, Noah JR-3 Kenyon 7.40 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  25 Clanton, Arion JR-3 Wabash 7.42 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invite 01/24/14
  25 Mueller, Nathan JR-3 Wabash 7.42 Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational 01/18/14
  27 Cook, Roemello SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.43 OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
  28 Mallen-West, Rob FR-1 Kenyon 7.44 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  28 Posthauer, Ronnie JR-3 Wabash 7.44 Jerry England Alumni Open 12/07/13
  28 Webb, Ray SO-2 DePauw 7.44 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14

60m (Women)

NCAC   8.45
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Davis, Tiffany SR-4 Denison 7.80 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
2 DeLeon, Sierra SR-4 Kenyon 7.86 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
3 Royalty, Maggie SO-2 DePauw 8.05 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
4 Johnson, Sara SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.09 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
4 Medlock, Brea SO-2 Wittenberg 8.09 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
6 Miller, Margaret JR-3 Oberlin 8.11 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
7 Kaho, Shelby JR-3 Wittenberg 8.15 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
8 Payne, Kennedy FR-1 Wooster 8.16 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 Myers, Aliyah FR-1 Wittenberg 8.20 Joe Banks Invitational 02/08/14
10 Yewer, Brook SO-2 Denison 8.21 Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/06/13
11 Lemons, Noelle FR-1 Allegheny 8.23 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
12 Crow, Jordan SO-2 Wittenberg 8.26 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
13 Nahas, Paris SO-2 Wooster 8.29 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
14 Wright, Sierrra FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.31 OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
15 Fouch, Holly SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.34 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
16 Johnson, Kara SR-4 Wooster 8.36 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
17 Springhetti, Paige FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.38 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
18 Jones, Jazzkia FR-1 DePauw 8.40 DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/15/14
19 Bowsher, Frankie FR-1 Wittenberg 8.41 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
20 Fears, Sarah FR-1 DePauw 8.45 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  21 Burnside, Brittanne FR-1 Wittenberg 8.46 Joe Banks Invitational 02/08/14
  22 Giordani, Jade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.47(55) Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/07/13
  23 Bechtel, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.48 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  23 Greenwood, Amy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.48 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  23 Longshore, Alaina FR-1 Wittenberg 8.48 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  23 Szalay, Taryn FR-1 Wooster 8.48 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  27 Holland, JaMilla SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.49 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  28 Stengel, Jessica FR-1 Allegheny 8.51(55) 2014 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/14/14
  29 Brancazio, Sophia SR-4 Oberlin 8.52 Findlay Open 01/31/14
  29 Carey, Amethyst SO-2 Oberlin 8.52 Wooster-Oberlin Dual 01/17/14

200m (Men)

NCAC   23.38
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McShane, Colin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.10 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
2 Banjo, Victor JR-3 Wittenberg 22.15 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
3 Hunter, Matt JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.52 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
4 Schuler, Aaron FR-1 Wabash 22.88 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
5 Turner, Adam SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.95 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
6 Whittington, Joel JR-3 Wabash 22.98 Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational 01/18/14
7 Hildebrand, Sean SR-4 Wabash 23.02 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
8 Hansen, Nelson SO-2 Allegheny 23.05 2014 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/14/14
9 Richards, Quenton SO-2 Denison 23.08 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
10 Winters, Noah JR-3 Kenyon 23.25 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
11 Mueller, Nathan JR-3 Wabash 23.27 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  12 Stazinski, Chris SO-2 Wabash 23.39 AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 03/01/14
  13 Jenkins, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.40 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  14 Choi, Jerry JR-3 Oberlin 23.50 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  14 Fisher, Justin SO-2 Wittenberg 23.50 Joe Banks Invitational 02/08/14
  16 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Wabash 23.56 2014 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/15/14
  17 Leibovitz, Jack JR-3 DePauw 23.59 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational 02/07/14
  18 Hood, Eric FR-1 Wittenberg 23.60 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  19 Burnett, Brian FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.61 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  20 Incarnato, Gabriel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.63 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  21 Kingstone, Ben SO-2 Wooster 23.70 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  22 Carnahan, Jake JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.72 OWU Open 2014 02/14/14
  23 Duren, Kye SO-2 Kenyon 23.82 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  23 Posthauer, Ronnie JR-3 Wabash 23.82 UIndy Relays 02/07/14
  25 Pace, Devone SO-2 Wooster 23.87 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  26 Alfred, Sambo JR-3 Wabash 23.91 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
  27 Cartlidge, Stefan JR-3 Oberlin 23.92 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  28 Hayhurst, Brian FR-1 Wabash 24.03 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
  29 Romick, Lucas SO-2 Denison 24.12 Denison Lid Lifter 01/25/14
  30 Frierson, Chris SR-4 Wittenberg 24.14 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/22/14

200m (Women)

NCAC   27.56
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Davis, Tiffany SR-4 Denison 24.61 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
2 DeLeon, Sierra SR-4 Kenyon 25.67 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
3 Johnson, Sara SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.18 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
4 Wright, Sierrra FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.30 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Medlock, Brea SO-2 Wittenberg 26.68 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
6 Bowsher, Frankie FR-1 Wittenberg 26.88 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
6 Caja, MaryKate FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.88 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
6 Springhetti, Paige FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.88 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
9 Fouch, Holly SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 26.91 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
10 Anderson, Edith SR-4 Wooster 27.11 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
11 Longshore, Alaina FR-1 Wittenberg 27.22 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
12 Stengel, Jessica FR-1 Allegheny 27.25 2014 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/14/14
13 Nahas, Paris SO-2 Wooster 27.30 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
14 Yewer, Brook SO-2 Denison 27.34 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
15 Weber, Amanda FR-1 DePauw 27.36 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
16 Jones, Jazzkia FR-1 DePauw 27.39 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
17 Myers, Aliyah FR-1 Wittenberg 27.49 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/07/13
  18 Parish, Ashley JR-3 Oberlin 27.70 2014 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship 02/21/14
  19 Hall, Tricia SR-4 Wooster 27.74 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  20 Miller, Margaret JR-3 Oberlin 27.76 Findlay Open 01/31/14
  21 Coady, Hilary SO-2 Wooster 27.93 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  22 Lemons, Noelle FR-1 Allegheny 28.02 % Kent State Tune-Up 02/22/14
  23 Johnson, Kara SR-4 Wooster 28.11 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  24 Crow, Jordan SO-2 Wittenberg 28.13 Joe Banks Invitational 02/08/14
  25 Shank, Tiernan FR-1 DePauw 28.20 DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/15/14
  26 Kyle, Subei FR-1 Kenyon 28.21 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  27 Levant, Emma SO-2 Kenyon 28.30 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  28 Burnside, Brittanne FR-1 Wittenberg 28.32 Joe Banks Invitational 02/08/14
  29 Brancazio, Sophia SR-4 Oberlin 28.36 Findlay Open 01/31/14
  30 Gelwick, Katrina SR-4 Oberlin 28.40 2014 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship 02/21/14

400m (Men)

NCAC   51.45
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Turner, Adam SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 49.66 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
2 Whittington, Joel JR-3 Wabash 49.86 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
3 McShane, Colin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 50.41 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/07/13
4 Wallace, Laike SO-2 Wittenberg 50.44 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Yates, Justin JR-3 Wittenberg 50.47 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/07/13
6 Conti, Joseph JR-3 Wabash 50.76 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
7 Winters, Noah JR-3 Kenyon 50.97 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
8 Hansen, Nelson SO-2 Allegheny 51.26 % Kent State Tune-Up 02/22/14
9 Overstreet, Jonathan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 51.38 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
10 Cook, Brian JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 51.40 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
11 Seward, Cole FR-1 Wabash 51.42 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  12 Jenkins, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 51.63 OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
  13 Hruskovich, Cole SR-4 Wabash 51.65 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
  14 Hildebrand, Sean SR-4 Wabash 51.75 Division I Section: UIndy Relays 02/07/14
  15 Choi, Jerry JR-3 Oberlin 51.95 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  16 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Wabash 52.13 % SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/31/14
  17 Stazinski, Chris SO-2 Wabash 52.25 UIndy Relays 02/07/14
  18 Frierson, Chris SR-4 Wittenberg 52.40 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/22/14
  19 Brew, David SR-4 Wooster 52.62 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  20 Lanz, John JR-3 Wooster 52.79 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  21 Richardson, Jakob FR-1 Wabash 52.93 UIndy Relays 02/07/14
  22 Carnahan, Jake JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 53.15 OWU Open 2014 02/14/14
  23 Welch, Tarik SO-2 Wooster 53.35 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  24 Shutt, Cody FR-1 Wittenberg 53.76 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/22/14
  25 Livingood, Paul SO-2 Allegheny 54.10 2014 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/14/14
  26 Webster, Logan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 54.37 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/07/13
  27 Colarte, Alex SO-2 Allegheny 54.40 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  28 Brachna, Jon SR-4 Denison 54.41 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  29 Arbelo, Ulises SO-2 Kenyon 54.49 OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
  30 Price, Mack FR-1 Allegheny 54.67 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/07/13

400m (Women)

NCAC   1:02.67
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brennan, Aedin SO-2 Denison 58.26 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
2 Wright, Sierrra FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 58.55 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
3 Reid, Katie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 59.19 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
4 Anderson, Edith SR-4 Wooster 59.28 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Medlock, Brea SO-2 Wittenberg 1:00.10 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
6 Fouch, Holly SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.59 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
7 Longshore, Alaina FR-1 Wittenberg 1:00.64 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
8 Shank, Tiernan FR-1 DePauw 1:01.02 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 Gelwick, Katrina SR-4 Oberlin 1:01.05 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
10 Moss, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 1:01.14 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
11 Bowsher, Frankie FR-1 Wittenberg 1:01.42 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
12 Springhetti, Paige FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.63 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  13 McCormick, Mallory FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:03.09 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  14 Brandstatter, Taylor SO-2 DePauw 1:03.11 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  15 Fenoglio, Anna FR-1 DePauw 1:03.48 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  16 Nance, Katelyn SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:03.51 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  17 Crow, Jordan SO-2 Wittenberg 1:03.57 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/07/13
  18 Cooper, Laura FR-1 Allegheny 1:03.71 % Kent State Tune-Up 02/22/14
  19 Shehy, Kendra JR-3 Wooster 1:03.86 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  20 Okoth, Mary SR-4 Oberlin 1:03.89 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  21 Miller, Margaret JR-3 Oberlin 1:03.90 Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic 01/24/14
  22 Kyle, Subei FR-1 Kenyon 1:04.00 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  23 Myers, Aliyah FR-1 Wittenberg 1:04.01 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/07/13
  24 Klamfoth, Jeanette JR-3 Wittenberg 1:04.08 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/07/13
  25 Huddson, Ashley JR-3 Wooster 1:04.11 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  26 Balzer, Amanda FR-1 Allegheny 1:04.16 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/07/13
  27 Parish, Ashley JR-3 Oberlin 1:04.37 2014 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship 02/21/14
  28 Ireland, Olivia FR-1 Denison 1:04.83 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  29 Sattler, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.89 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  30 Inman, Nicole SR-4 DePauw 1:05.13 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational 02/07/14

800m (Men)

NCAC   1:59.98
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Plohr, Ben SO-2 Allegheny 1:55.37 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
2 Urso, Joshua SO-2 Oberlin 1:55.68 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
3 Hruskovich, Cole SR-4 Wabash 1:56.20 Jerry England Alumni Open 12/07/13
4 Caddick, Jacob JR-3 Wabash 1:57.41 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
5 Hull, Quinn SR-4 Oberlin 1:58.51 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
6 Brew, David SR-4 Wooster 1:58.52 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
7 Taylor, Jimmy SR-4 Oberlin 1:58.72 Findlay Open 01/31/14
8 House, Fabian SO-2 Wabash 1:58.75 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 Brachna, Jon SR-4 Denison 1:59.35 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
10 Mincks, Brian SO-2 DePauw 1:59.39 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
11 Hadfield, Roy FR-1 Wooster 1:59.48 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  12 Cook, Brian JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.10 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  13 Carnahan, Jake JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.11 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  14 Thompson , Bobby SR-4 Wabash 2:00.57 AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 03/01/14
  15 Keller, Mitchell SO-2 Denison 2:00.66 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  16 Baker, Doug JR-3 Wabash 2:01.14 Rose-Hulman Engineer Invitational 02/01/14
  17 Cove, Zachery FR-1 Denison 2:01.45 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  18 Keller, Ryan SO-2 Denison 2:01.49 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  19 Jamiel, Woody FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:01.64 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  20 Madonich, Nathan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:01.80 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  21 Overstreet, Jonathan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:02.02 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  22 Fowler, Nick JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:02.44 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  23 McKinney, Mason FR-1 Wabash 2:02.58 Rose-Hulman Engineer Invitational 02/01/14
  24 Chaffe, Cathal SO-2 Allegheny 2:02.88 2014 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/14/14
  25 Burris, Jared JR-3 Wabash 2:03.00 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
  26 Vega, Zach SR-4 Wabash 2:03.01 Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational 01/18/14
  27 Waterman, Josh FR-1 Wabash 2:03.02 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
  28 Austin, Courtney SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:03.33 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  29 Arbelo, Ulises SO-2 Kenyon 2:03.41 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  30 Conti, Joseph JR-3 Wabash 2:03.72 Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational 01/18/14

800m (Women)

NCAC   2:31.09
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Reid, Katie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:18.63 % SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/31/14
2 Brennan, Aedin SO-2 Denison 2:19.34 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
3 Preston, Alexis SO-2 Allegheny 2:21.95 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
4 Bittrich, Lauren SO-2 Kenyon 2:22.38 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Inman, Nicole SR-4 DePauw 2:22.63 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
6 Brindle, Alyssa SO-2 Allegheny 2:23.06 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
7 Huddson, Ashley JR-3 Wooster 2:23.11 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
8 Ryan, Nora JR-3 Oberlin 2:23.36 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 Warth, Abbey SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:23.85 NCAC Quad 01/25/14
10 Haupt, Christina SR-4 Wooster 2:25.31 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
11 Veglia, Meghan FR-1 Allegheny 2:26.61 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
12 Lamm, Emily SO-2 Denison 2:26.62 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
13 Gelwick, Katrina SR-4 Oberlin 2:26.79 Crimson and Gold 02/07/14
14 Sattler, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:27.00 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
15 Doron, Katie SR-4 DePauw 2:27.27 AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 03/01/14
16 Cantlay, Margaret FR-1 Allegheny 2:27.30 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
17 Guillaume, Sarah Jane FR-1 Allegheny 2:27.89 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
18 Coady, Hilary SO-2 Wooster 2:28.37 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
19 O'Leary, Mollie FR-1 Kenyon 2:28.46 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
20 Moss, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 2:28.76 North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
21 Nance, Katelyn SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:29.57 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
22 Buyan, Lauren JR-3 Wooster 2:30.30 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
23 Scourfield, Kayleigh SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:30.76 OWU Open 2014 02/14/14
  24 White, Samantha SO-2 Kenyon 2:31.11 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  25 Lyons, Carey SR-4 Oberlin 2:31.46 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  26 O'Connor, Makenzie SO-2 Allegheny 2:32.23 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  27 Trutner, Sarah SO-2 Oberlin 2:32.74 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  28 Denlinger, Chelsea SR-4 Wooster 2:33.04 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  29 Simon, Aisha JR-3 Kenyon 2:33.31 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  30 King, Beth JR-3 DePauw 2:33.66 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational 02/07/14

Mile (Men)

NCAC   4:29.37
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 House, Fabian SO-2 Wabash 4:18.14 UIndy Relays 02/07/14
2 Boyce, Nick SO-2 Wabash 4:19.96 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
3 McManus, Billy JR-3 Wabash 4:21.23 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
4 Plohr, Ben SO-2 Allegheny 4:22.84 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Lagasse, Sam SO-2 Kenyon 4:23.45 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
6 Madonich, Nathan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:24.73 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
7 McKinney, Mason FR-1 Wabash 4:25.15 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
8 Friedlander, Willy SR-4 Kenyon 4:25.37 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 Arthur, Geno SO-2 Oberlin 4:25.81 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
10 Togami, Adam SO-2 Wabash 4:26.56 UIndy Relays 02/07/14
11 Claflin, Lance SR-4 Allegheny 4:26.93 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
12 Taylor, Jimmy SR-4 Oberlin 4:27.28 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
13 Moreton, Robert SO-2 Oberlin 4:27.72 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
14 Boyer, Dalton SR-4 Wabash 4:28.03 Division I Section: UIndy Relays 02/07/14
15 Bond, Will JR-3 DePauw 4:28.48 DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/15/14
16 Geiger, Zachary SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:29.32 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  17 Westbrook, Wade SR-4 Wittenberg 4:29.78 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  18 Keller, Ryan SO-2 Denison 4:30.35 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  19 Kuntz, Jacob SR-4 Wittenberg 4:30.82 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  20 Erb, Landon JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:31.38 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  21 Newstat, Stu SR-4 DePauw 4:31.46 AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 03/01/14
  22 DeAscentis, Thomas SR-4 Allegheny 4:31.54 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  23 Watts, Paul SO-2 DePauw 4:32.28 DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/15/14
  24 Brew, David SR-4 Wooster 4:33.36 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  25 Burris, Jared JR-3 Wabash 4:33.84 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
  26 Cove, Zachery FR-1 Denison 4:34.20 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  27 Halvorsen, George FR-1 Wabash 4:34.75 AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 03/01/14
  28 Witcher, Andrew SO-2 Oberlin 4:34.97 Crimson and Gold 02/07/14
  29 Sheets, Murphy FR-1 Wabash 4:35.25 2014 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/15/14
  30 Denison, John SR-4 Allegheny 4:35.27 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14

Mile (Women)

NCAC   5:29.18
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 DeAngelis, Cara JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:56.65 Ohio State Tune-Up 02/21/14
2 Warth, Abbey SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:07.74 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
3 Willett, Jenna SR-4 Kenyon 5:12.17 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
4 Brindle, Alyssa SO-2 Allegheny 5:14.29 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Boss, Abigail JR-3 Denison 5:16.76 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
6 Fowler, Sarah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:17.76 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
7 Lyons, Carey SR-4 Oberlin 5:18.92 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
8 Guillaume, Sarah Jane FR-1 Allegheny 5:19.99 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 Schulze, Meghan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:20.56 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
10 Buyan, Lauren JR-3 Wooster 5:20.89 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
11 Tavenier, Alex JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:21.50 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
12 Bruch, Tory SR-4 Kenyon 5:21.80 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
13 MacAnally, Emma FR-1 DePauw 5:22.01 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
14 O'Brien, Heather SO-2 DePauw 5:22.76 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
15 Lamm, Emily SO-2 Denison 5:24.19 Denison Lid Lifter 01/25/14
16 Taylor, Lauren SR-4 Oberlin 5:25.00 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
17 Simon, Aisha JR-3 Kenyon 5:25.04 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
18 Lehmann, Emma JR-3 Oberlin 5:25.27 Wooster-Oberlin Dual 01/17/14
19 Neal, Lindsay JR-3 Oberlin 5:26.01 Crimson and Gold 02/07/14
20 O'Connor, Makenzie SO-2 Allegheny 5:26.62 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
21 Conley, Becca FR-1 DePauw 5:27.80 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
22 Weinert, Kendall FR-1 DePauw 5:28.62 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  23 Reid, Katie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:29.22 NCAC Quad 01/25/14
  24 Strader, Kerry SR-4 Kenyon 5:32.22 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  25 Isaac, Ellen FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:34.58 OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
  26 Haupt, Christina SR-4 Wooster 5:34.78 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  27 Winston, Kaille FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:38.12 OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
  28 Preston, Alexis SO-2 Allegheny 5:38.46 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  29 King, Beth JR-3 DePauw 5:39.18 DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/15/14
  30 Zboran, Kayla FR-1 Wooster 5:40.54 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14

3000m (Men)

NCAC   8:58.13
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Boyer, Dalton SR-4 Wabash 8:35.49 Jerry England Alumni Open 12/07/13
2 Boyce, Nick SO-2 Wabash 8:40.34 Rose-Hulman Engineer Invitational 02/01/14
3 Arthur, Geno SO-2 Oberlin 8:41.65 % Kent State Tune-Up 02/22/14
4 McManus, Billy JR-3 Wabash 8:45.61 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Steiner, Logan SO-2 Allegheny 8:47.77 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
6 Togami, Adam SO-2 Wabash 8:49.91 % Hoosier Hills 02/14/14
7 House, Fabian SO-2 Wabash 8:49.99 % Hoosier Hills 02/14/14
8 McKinney, Mason FR-1 Wabash 8:51.73 AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 03/01/14
9 Burris, Jared JR-3 Wabash 8:51.80 Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational 01/18/14
10 Lagasse, Sam SO-2 Kenyon 8:54.18 OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
11 Denison, John SR-4 Allegheny 8:54.31 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
12 Watts, Paul SO-2 DePauw 8:56.65 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
13 Pecoraro, Blake FR-1 Wooster 8:57.42 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  14 Newstat, Stu SR-4 DePauw 8:58.72 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  15 Gatwood, Noah JR-3 DePauw 9:02.01 AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 03/01/14
  16 Coates-Finke, Sam SO-2 Oberlin 9:02.85 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  17 Madonich, Nathan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9:02.87 % SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/31/14
  18 Dennie, Jacob FR-1 Denison 9:03.60 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  19 Witcher, Andrew SO-2 Oberlin 9:03.85 % Kent State Tune-Up 02/22/14
  20 Lewis, Cordell FR-1 Wabash 9:05.30 Jerry England Alumni Open 12/07/13
  21 Geiger, Zachary SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9:06.02 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  22 Clark, Morgan SR-4 Wooster 9:08.07 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  23 Marshall, Derrick JR-3 Wooster 9:08.52 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  24 Engelbrecht, Eric SR-4 Kenyon 9:09.85 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  25 Campbell, Neil SR-4 Kenyon 9:10.36 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  26 Simon, Alex JR-3 Allegheny 9:10.93 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  27 Cheung, Dan FR-1 Allegheny 9:12.93 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  28 Groff, Andrew SO-2 Denison 9:13.33 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  29 Hutchings-Goetz, Luke SR-4 Wooster 9:13.54 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  30 Molnar, Nick FR-1 Wittenberg 9:13.81 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14

3000m (Women)

NCAC   10:52.18
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 DeAngelis, Cara JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9:39.17 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
2 Lehmann, Emma JR-3 Oberlin 10:14.07 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
3 Galano, Olivia SR-4 Denison 10:15.44 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
4 Martin, Kristina SR-4 Allegheny 10:26.98 % Kent State Tune-Up 02/22/14
5 Kerwin, Sarah Jane JR-3 Oberlin 10:27.42 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
6 Fowler, Sarah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10:28.65 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
7 Neal, Lindsay JR-3 Oberlin 10:28.96 Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic 01/24/14
8 O'Brien, Heather SO-2 DePauw 10:33.75 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 Wolfe, Hannah SR-4 Oberlin 10:34.52 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
10 Brindle, Alyssa SO-2 Allegheny 10:46.77 % Kent State Tune-Up 02/22/14
11 Schulze, Meghan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10:50.59 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
12 Morelli, Erica JR-3 Oberlin 10:50.73 Crimson and Gold 02/07/14
13 O'Connor, Makenzie SO-2 Allegheny 10:51.37 % Kent State Tune-Up 02/22/14
14 Isaac, Ellen FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10:52.07 Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  15 Winston, Kaille FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10:53.23 % SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/31/14
  16 Lamm, Emily SO-2 Denison 10:53.64 % Kent State Tune-Up 02/22/14
  17 Retrum, Siri SR-4 DePauw 10:55.10 AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 03/01/14
  18 Kelleher, Shannon SR-4 Wittenberg 10:56.62 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  19 Warth, Abbey SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10:57.32 OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
  20 Tavenier, Alex JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10:59.07 % SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/31/14
  21 Willett, Jenna SR-4 Kenyon 11:03.36 OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
  22 Boss, Abigail JR-3 Denison 11:07.29 Denison Lid Lifter 01/25/14
  23 Everhart, Megan JR-3 DePauw 11:07.99 AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 03/01/14
  24 Bruch, Tory SR-4 Kenyon 11:11.39 OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
  25 Guevara, Ashley SR-4 DePauw 11:13.08 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  26 Hemler, Alyssa FR-1 Oberlin 11:20.15 2014 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship 02/21/14
  27 Gunter, Gwen SO-2 Denison 11:22.17 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  28 Andrews-Sharer, Erin JR-3 Wooster 11:23.89 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  29 Benson, Katelyn SO-2 Denison 11:27.47 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  30 Hannemann, Megan JR-3 DePauw 11:27.83 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14

5000m (Men)

NCAC   15:36.38
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McManus, Billy JR-3 Wabash 14:44.91 2014 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/15/14
2 Burris, Jared JR-3 Wabash 15:02.67 2014 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/15/14
3 Steiner, Logan SO-2 Allegheny 15:03.00 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
4 Lagasse, Sam SO-2 Kenyon 15:07.80 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Boyer, Dalton SR-4 Wabash 15:10.38 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
6 Togami, Adam SO-2 Wabash 15:12.60 % SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/31/14
7 Watts, Paul SO-2 DePauw 15:15.33 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
8 Boyce, Nick SO-2 Wabash 15:20.87 Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational 01/18/14
9 Dennie, Jacob FR-1 Denison 15:31.30 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
10 Hutchings-Goetz, Luke SR-4 Wooster 15:35.81 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  11 Coates-Finke, Sam SO-2 Oberlin 15:38.17 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  12 Lewis, Cordell FR-1 Wabash 15:43.04 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
  13 Simon, Alex JR-3 Allegheny 15:43.35 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  14 Gatwood, Noah JR-3 DePauw 15:45.45 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
  15 Geiger, Zachary SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15:51.68 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  16 Osman, Jon FR-1 Wittenberg 15:51.89 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  17 David, Joseph JR-3 Wooster 15:52.20 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  18 Cheung, Dan FR-1 Allegheny 15:54.34 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  19 Groff, Andrew SO-2 Denison 15:55.44 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  20 Beech, Samuel SO-2 Denison 15:55.90 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  21 Campbell, Neil SR-4 Kenyon 15:59.17 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  22 Clark, Morgan SR-4 Wooster 15:59.30 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  23 Denison, John SR-4 Allegheny 15:59.76 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  24 Horner, Ryan JR-3 Wabash 16:00.57 Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational 01/18/14
  25 Hoerbert, Shane JR-3 Wabash 16:13.06 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
  26 Molnar, Nick FR-1 Wittenberg 16:16.19 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  27 Anderson, Stephen SO-2 Allegheny 16:19.35 2014 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/14/14
  28 Cancilla, Paul SO-2 Allegheny 16:20.37 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  29 Ponton, Jake SR-4 Wabash 16:22.98 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
  30 Brown, Gabe SO-2 Oberlin 16:24.91 2014 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/14/14

5000m (Women)

NCAC   19:05.29
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lehmann, Emma JR-3 Oberlin 17:19.23 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
2 Galano, Olivia SR-4 Denison 17:24.59 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
3 Willett, Jenna SR-4 Kenyon 17:47.12 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
4 Neal, Lindsay JR-3 Oberlin 17:51.26 % GVSU Big Meet Invite 02/14/14
5 Kerwin, Sarah Jane JR-3 Oberlin 17:51.79 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
6 Fowler, Sarah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 18:10.29 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
7 Martin, Kristina SR-4 Allegheny 18:10.60 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
8 Wolfe, Hannah SR-4 Oberlin 18:29.39 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 Winston, Kaille FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 18:31.38 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
10 Boss, Abigail JR-3 Denison 18:46.75 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
11 Isaac, Ellen FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 18:47.40 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
12 Retrum, Siri SR-4 DePauw 18:48.28 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
13 Conti, Lorin SO-2 Wittenberg 18:56.99 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
14 Halper, Lizzie JR-3 Kenyon 19:02.90 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  15 Schulze, Meghan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 19:12.35 NCAC Quad 01/25/14
  16 O'Connor, Makenzie SO-2 Allegheny 19:14.13 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  17 Arace, Abby SO-2 Kenyon 19:26.12 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  18 Hannemann, Megan JR-3 DePauw 19:30.93 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  19 Kelleher, Shannon SR-4 Wittenberg 19:36.01 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/22/14
  20 Barcelo, Claire FR-1 Denison 19:44.16 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  21 Reid, Emily FR-1 Wooster 19:51.81 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  22 Benson, Katelyn SO-2 Denison 19:54.86 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  23 Gunter, Gwen SO-2 Denison 19:59.89 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  24 Stephenson, Paxton JR-3 DePauw 20:18.33 DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/15/14
  25 Stasiowski, Caroline SO-2 Allegheny 20:28.92 2014 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/14/14
  26 Patrick, Monica FR-1 Allegheny 20:31.62 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  27 Studebaker, Lindsey SO-2 Denison 20:32.01 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  28 Hall, Colleen SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 20:53.00 NCAC Quad 01/25/14
  29 Evans, Mollie SO-2 Denison 21:02.84 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  30 McKendry, Sarah SO-2 Denison 21:11.62 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14

60H (Men)

NCAC   9.01
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Posthauer, Ronnie JR-3 Wabash 8.18 AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 03/01/14
2 Mueller, Nathan JR-3 Wabash 8.21 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
3 Hunter, Matt JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.22 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
4 Wadlington, Adam SO-2 Wabash 8.44 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Dickerson, Matt SO-2 Wabash 8.47 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Incarnato, Gabriel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.47 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
7 Cook, Roemello SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.48 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
8 Port, Aaron SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.62 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Championships (Multi-Events) 02/08/14
9 Whittington, Joel JR-3 Wabash 8.66 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
10 Wallace, Laike SO-2 Wittenberg 8.67 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
11 Jenkins, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.71 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
12 Abduljelil, Ifa FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.74 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/31/14
13 Stewart, Cameron FR-1 DePauw 8.78 DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/15/14
14 Seward, Cole FR-1 Wabash 8.84 Jerry England Alumni Open 12/07/13
15 Webster, Logan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.85(55) Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/07/13
16 Taggart, Nathan JR-3 Allegheny 8.90 North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
17 Macy, George SO-2 DePauw 8.93 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
18 Branche, Wallace SO-2 Denison 8.94 Purple and White Invite 12/07/13
19 Rodriguez, Juan JR-3 DePauw 8.99 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  20 Diehl, Andrew SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9.05 OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
  21 Bennett, Xander SO-2 Allegheny 9.06(55) 2014 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/14/14
  22 Leibovitz, Jack JR-3 DePauw 9.07 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational 02/07/14
  23 Miller, Quinton SO-2 DePauw 9.12 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational 02/07/14
  24 Boling, Craig FR-1 Wittenberg 9.15 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  25 Ciorra, Alex SO-2 Allegheny 9.16(55) Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/07/13
  26 Rice, Eric FR-1 Wittenberg 9.33 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/07/13
  27 Stoyer, Clayton FR-1 Allegheny 9.36(55) 2014 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/14/14
  28 Millott, Max SO-2 Wabash 9.45 Jerry England Alumni Open 12/07/13
  29 Davis, Ron FR-1 Allegheny 9.48(55) 2014 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/14/14
  30 Madden, Merrick FR-1 Allegheny 9.51(55) 2014 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/14/14

60H (Women)

NCAC   10.26
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 DeLeon, Sierra SR-4 Kenyon 8.95 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
2 Johnson, Sara SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.97 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
3 Kaho, Shelby JR-3 Wittenberg 9.07 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
4 Burke, Meghan FR-1 DePauw 9.34 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
5 Bechtel, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9.44 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
6 Shelhorn, Brittany SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9.45 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
7 Coady, Hilary SO-2 Wooster 9.46 North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
8 French, Amy SR-4 Wooster 9.48 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 Stevens, Olivia FR-1 Wittenberg 9.51 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
10 Crow, Jordan SO-2 Wittenberg 9.53 Joe Banks Invitational 02/08/14
11 Brennan, Aedin SO-2 Denison 9.58 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
12 Balzer, Amanda FR-1 Allegheny 9.62(55) Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/07/13
13 Szalay, Taryn FR-1 Wooster 9.73 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
14 Levant, Emma SO-2 Kenyon 9.76 North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
15 Delp, Rebecah SO-2 Wittenberg 9.79 North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
16 Moss, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 9.82 Kent State Tune-Up 02/22/14
17 Katrinchak, Alexa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.91 North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
18 Caja, MaryKate FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.07 OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
19 Klamfoth, Jeanette JR-3 Wittenberg 10.23 Denison Lid Lifter 01/25/14
  20 Jolliff, Antoinette SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.36(55) Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/07/13
  20 Morabito, Lauren SO-2 Wittenberg 10.36 Otterbein Invitational 01/18/14
  22 Day, Meigan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.86 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Championships (Multi-Events) 02/08/14
  23 Taylor, Kari SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.13 NCAC Quad 01/25/14
  24 Schwartz, Camille SR-4 Wooster 11.63 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  25 Spotts, Sydney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.69 OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
  26 Janes, Francesca FR-1 Wittenberg 11.73 Otterbein Invitational 01/18/14
  27 Tims, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.74 OWU Open 2014 02/14/14
  28 Gittens, Seonna SO-2 Wooster 11.89 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14

High Jump (Men)

NCAC   1.76m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Stair, Mark FR-1 Wooster 6' 8" 2.03m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
2 Stumm, Connor FR-1 Wabash 6' 4" 1.93m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
3 Diehl, Andrew SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 2" 1.88m OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
3 Finch, Evan JR-3 Oberlin 6' 2" 1.88m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
3 Gilmore, Grayden JR-3 Wabash 6' 2" 1.88m AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 03/01/14
6 Bryant, Erick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 1.5" 1.87m OWU Open 2014 02/14/14
7 Hunter, Matt JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 1.25" 1.86m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
8 Melsop, Aaron SO-2 Wittenberg 6' 0.5" 1.84m Joe Banks Invitational 02/08/14
9 Dickerson, Matt SO-2 Wabash 6' 0" 1.83m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 Metzger, Mitch SO-2 DePauw 6' 0" 1.83m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
11 N'Diaye, Mamoudou SR-4 Wooster 5' 11.5" 1.82m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
12 Wadlington, Adam SO-2 Wabash 5' 11.25" 1.81m UIndy Relays 02/07/14
13 Taggart, Nathan JR-3 Allegheny 5' 10.75" 1.80m Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
14 Bailey, Edward FR-1 Denison 5' 10" 1.78m Denison Lid Lifter 01/25/14
14 Richards, Quenton SO-2 Denison 5' 10" 1.78m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
16 Jenkins, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 9.75" 1.77m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
17 Flatt, Seth JR-3 Oberlin 5' 9.25" 1.76m 2014 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship 02/21/14
  18 Abdel Halim, Ahmed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 8" 1.73m Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/07/13
  18 Babb, Trent FR-1 Denison 5' 8" 1.73m Purple and White Invite 12/07/13
  18 Phillips, Kevin JR-3 Kenyon 5' 8" 1.73m OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
  21 Miller, Dan SO-2 Wittenberg 5' 6.5" 1.69m Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  22 Leibovitz, Jack JR-3 DePauw 5' 6" 1.68m DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational 02/07/14
  23 Benthem de Grave, Alex SO-2 Kenyon 5' 5.75" 1.67m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Championships (Multi-Events) 02/08/14
  24 Port, Aaron SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 5" 1.65m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  25 Edwards, Ian FR-1 Kenyon 5' 4.25" 1.63m OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
  26 Maley, Conor FR-1 Wooster 5' 3.75" 1.62m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  26 Wehner, Jordan SR-4 Kenyon 5' 3.75" 1.62m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14

High Jump (Women)

NCAC   1.46m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Kauth, Celia JR-3 DePauw 5' 3.75" 1.62m DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/15/14
2 Delp, Rebecah SO-2 Wittenberg 5' 2.25" 1.58m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
2 Shelhorn, Brittany SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 2.25" 1.58m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
4 Moss, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 5' 1.75" 1.57m Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
5 Brennan, Aedin SO-2 Denison 5' 0.5" 1.54m Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/06/13
5 Roll, Angela SR-4 Wittenberg 5' 0.5" 1.54m Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
5 Shehy, Kendra JR-3 Wooster 5' 0.5" 1.54m Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
8 Coady, Hilary SO-2 Wooster 5' 0.25" 1.53m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
8 Okoth, Mary SR-4 Oberlin 5' 0.25" 1.53m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
10 Day, Meigan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 11.75" 1.52m OWU Open 2014 02/14/14
10 French, Amy SR-4 Wooster 4' 11.75" 1.52m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
12 Levant, Emma SO-2 Kenyon 4' 10.25" 1.48m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  13 Bechtel, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 8.25" 1.43m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
  13 Skayhan, Katherine JR-3 Oberlin 4' 8.25" 1.43m 2014 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship 02/21/14
  13 Townsend, Marina JR-3 Denison 4' 8.25" 1.43m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  16 Johnson, Sara SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 7" 1.40m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
  17 Giordani, Jade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 6.25" 1.38m OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
  17 Zangrando, Emma FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 6.25" 1.38m OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
  19 Hansen, Alexandra FR-1 Kenyon 4' 6" 1.37m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  20 Rozsa, Stephanie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 5.5" 1.36m NCAC Quad 01/25/14
  20 Schwartz, Camille SR-4 Wooster 4' 5.5" 1.36m Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  22 Petersen, Brenna SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 4" 1.32m OWU Open 2014 02/14/14

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAC   3.74m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Young, Trevor SR-4 Wabash 15' 9.25" 4.81m 2014 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/15/14
2 Mackey, Kyle SR-4 DePauw 15' 3.5" 4.66m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
3 Jenkins, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14' 11" 4.55m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
4 Krabill, Aaron JR-3 DePauw 14' 9.5" 4.51m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Rhodes, Christian FR-1 Wabash 14' 6.25" 4.43m Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invite 01/24/14
6 Danko, Nate SO-2 Oberlin 14' 5.25" 4.40m 2014 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship 02/21/14
6 Hunter, Matt JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 14' 5.25" 4.40m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
8 Hayhurst, Brian FR-1 Wabash 14' 1.25" 4.30m UIndy Relays 02/07/14
9 Adams, Wesley SR-4 Wabash 13' 3.75" 4.06m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
10 Port, Aaron SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12' 11.5" 3.95m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Championships (Multi-Events) 02/08/14
11 Owens, Alex FR-1 Wittenberg 12' 10" 3.91m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
12 Dickerson, Matt SO-2 Wabash 12' 9.5" 3.90m Rose-Hulman Engineer Invitational 02/01/14
12 Reid, Jackson JR-3 Wabash 12' 9.5" 3.90m Rose-Hulman Engineer Invitational 02/01/14
14 Diehl, Andrew SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 12' 9" 3.89m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  15 Wadlington, Adam SO-2 Wabash 12' 1.25" 3.69m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  16 Mendenhall, Mason JR-3 Wooster 11' 11.75" 3.65m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  17 Miles, Isiah SR-4 DePauw 11' 0.25" 3.36m DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/15/14
  18 Wehner, Jordan SR-4 Kenyon 10' 9.5" 3.29m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  19 Swanson, Theron SR-4 Wittenberg 10' 6.75" 3.22m Joe Banks Invitational 02/08/14
  20 Roselius, Riley JR-3 Denison 10' 0" 3.05m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  21 Taggart, Nathan JR-3 Allegheny 9' 10" 3.00m Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
  22 Tadros, Daniel JR-3 Oberlin 9' 0.25" 2.75m Wooster-Oberlin Dual 01/17/14
  23 Maley, Conor FR-1 Wooster 8' 6" 2.59m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  24 Benthem de Grave, Alex SO-2 Kenyon 8' 0" 2.44m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Championships (Multi-Events) 02/08/14

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAC   2.67m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Bechtel, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11' 11.75" 3.65m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
2 Balser, Jillian SR-4 DePauw 11' 1.75" 3.40m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
3 Jolliff, Antoinette SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10' 8" 3.25m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
4 Spencer, Ave FR-1 Oberlin 10' 6" 3.20m 2014 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship 02/21/14
5 Geary, Kristen JR-3 Denison 9' 8" 2.95m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Hicks, Mariah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9' 8" 2.95m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/31/14
5 Reck, Kristina JR-3 Wooster 9' 8" 2.95m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Sturgill, Karli JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9' 8" 2.95m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 McClure, Morgan SR-4 Kenyon 9' 2.25" 2.80m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 Schwartz, Camille SR-4 Wooster 9' 2.25" 2.80m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
11 Lion, Jocelyn JR-3 Wooster 9' 0.25" 2.75m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
12 Taylor, Kaylie FR-1 Wittenberg 8' 10.25" 2.70m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/07/13
  13 Carr, Laura FR-1 Denison 8' 0.5" 2.45m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  13 Cummins, Lucy FR-1 Wooster 8' 0.5" 2.45m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  13 Fleming, Colleen FR-1 Allegheny 8' 0.5" 2.45m 2014 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/14/14
  16 Wahl, Nadiya FR-1 Allegheny 7' 6.5" 2.30m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14

Long Jump (Men)

NCAC   6.13m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Melsop, Aaron SO-2 Wittenberg 23' 1.75" 7.05m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
2 Galley, Amen SO-2 DePauw 22' 6.25" 6.86m AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 03/01/14
3 Fisher, Justin SO-2 Wittenberg 21' 8.25" 6.61m Otterbein Invitational 01/18/14
4 Abdel Halim, Ahmed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 7.5" 6.59m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Hunter, Matt JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 6.75" 6.57m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
6 Diehl, Andrew SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 4.25" 6.51m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
7 Mueller, Nathan JR-3 Wabash 21' 4" 6.50m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
8 Leibovitz, Jack JR-3 DePauw 21' 3.5" 6.49m DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational 02/07/14
9 Stumm, Connor FR-1 Wabash 20' 9" 6.32m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
10 Jenkins, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 20' 8.5" 6.31m NCAC Quad 01/25/14
11 Dickerson, Matt SO-2 Wabash 20' 5" 6.22m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
11 Taggart, Nathan JR-3 Allegheny 20' 5" 6.22m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
13 Clanton, Arion JR-3 Wabash 20' 3.75" 6.19m AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 03/01/14
13 Port, Aaron SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 20' 3.75" 6.19m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  15 Bailey, Edward FR-1 Denison 20' 1" 6.12m Purple and White Invite 12/07/13
  16 Bowman, Shawn JR-3 Wooster 20' 0.5" 6.11m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  17 Harris, Lester FR-1 Denison 19' 10.75" 6.06m Purple and White Invite 12/07/13
  18 Bryant, Erick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 19' 10.25" 6.05m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  19 Edwards, Ian FR-1 Kenyon 19' 9.75" 6.04m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  20 Richardson, Jakob FR-1 Wabash 19' 8.25" 6.00m Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invite 01/24/14
  21 Jamner, Robert FR-1 Oberlin 19' 8" 5.99m Crimson and Gold 02/07/14
  22 N'Diaye, Mamoudou SR-4 Wooster 19' 6.25" 5.95m Wooster-Oberlin Dual 01/17/14
  23 Branche, Wallace SO-2 Denison 19' 5.25" 5.92m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  24 Meek, Matthew FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 19' 2" 5.84m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  24 Wadlington, Adam SO-2 Wabash 19' 2" 5.84m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
  26 Kawahara, Jeff JR-3 Oberlin 18' 11.75" 5.78m 2014 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship 02/21/14
  27 Maley, Coner FR-1 Wooster 18' 9.75" 5.73m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
  28 Stoyer, Clayton FR-1 Allegheny 18' 9.25" 5.72m 2014 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/14/14
  29 Biddle, Quinn JR-3 Wabash 18' 7.75" 5.68m UIndy Relays 02/07/14
  30 Wehner, Jordan SR-4 Kenyon 18' 5.75" 5.63m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14

Long Jump (Women)

NCAC   4.56m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Brennan, Aedin SO-2 Denison 17' 5.5" 5.32m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
2 Burke, Meghan FR-1 DePauw 17' 4.75" 5.30m DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/15/14
3 DeLeon, Sierra SR-4 Kenyon 16' 9.75" 5.12m OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
4 Delp, Rebecah SO-2 Wittenberg 16' 7.75" 5.07m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/07/13
5 Morabito, Lauren SO-2 Wittenberg 16' 4.5" 4.99m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/07/13
6 Lee, Anne FR-1 Denison 16' 2.25" 4.93m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
7 Greenwood, Amy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16' 1.5" 4.91m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
8 Cameron, Katie FR-1 Wooster 15' 11.5" 4.86m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 Royalty, Maggie SO-2 DePauw 15' 10.5" 4.84m DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/15/14
9 Weber, Amanda FR-1 DePauw 15' 10.5" 4.84m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
11 Burnside, Brittanne FR-1 Wittenberg 15' 9.5" 4.81m Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/22/14
11 Caja, MaryKate FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15' 9.5" 4.81m Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/07/13
13 Jolliff, Antoinette SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15' 8.25" 4.78m Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/07/13
14 Miller, Margaret JR-3 Oberlin 15' 7.75" 4.77m Wooster-Oberlin Dual 01/17/14
15 Bechtel, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15' 6" 4.72m OWU Triangular 2014 01/17/14
15 Coady, Hilary SO-2 Wooster 15' 6" 4.72m Wooster-Oberlin Dual 01/17/14
15 Ochieng, Beverly JR-3 Wittenberg 15' 6" 4.72m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/07/13
18 Moss, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 15' 5.5" 4.71m Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
19 Lion, Jocelyn JR-3 Wooster 15' 5" 4.70m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
20 Milliner, Ashley SR-4 Wittenberg 15' 4" 4.67m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
21 Levant, Emma SO-2 Kenyon 15' 3.5" 4.66m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
22 Lemons, Noelle FR-1 Allegheny 15' 2" 4.62m Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
23 Vendeville, Cara SR-4 Wittenberg 15' 1.5" 4.61m Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite 02/22/14
24 French, Amy SR-4 Wooster 15' 1.25" 4.60m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
25 Petersen, Joyce JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15' 0.75" 4.59m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
26 Day, Meigan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15' 0.5" 4.58m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
27 Krause, Ashley JR-3 Allegheny 15' 0" 4.57m Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/07/13
  28 Johnson, Sara SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14' 11.25" 4.55m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
  29 Spencer, Ave FR-1 Oberlin 14' 10.75" 4.54m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  30 Stevens, Olivia FR-1 Wittenberg 14' 9.25" 4.50m Denison Lid Lifter 01/25/14

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAC   12.53m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Branche, Wallace SO-2 Denison 46' 9" 14.25m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
2 Abdel Halim, Ahmed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 46' 4" 14.12m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
3 Harris, Lester FR-1 Denison 44' 4.75" 13.53m Kent State Tune-Up 02/22/14
4 Melsop, Aaron SO-2 Wittenberg 44' 1.5" 13.45m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Wadlington, Adam SO-2 Wabash 43' 1.5" 13.14m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
6 Fisher, Justin SO-2 Wittenberg 43' 0.5" 13.12m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
7 Towner, Zach SO-2 Wooster 42' 1.5" 12.84m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
8 Fitzpatrick, Trevor FR-1 Wabash 41' 8.5" 12.71m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 Clanton, Arion JR-3 Wabash 41' 3" 12.57m 2014 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/15/14
10 Edwards, Ian FR-1 Kenyon 41' 1.5" 12.53m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  11 Bryant, Erick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 40' 11.75" 12.49m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  12 Kawahara, Jeff JR-3 Oberlin 40' 9.5" 12.43m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  13 Bailey, Edward FR-1 Denison 40' 6" 12.34m Denison Lid Lifter 01/25/14
  14 Finch, Evan JR-3 Oberlin 39' 0.25" 11.89m Crimson and Gold 02/07/14
  15 Meek, Matthew FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 38' 8.75" 11.80m Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/07/13
  16 Richardson, Jakob FR-1 Wabash 38' 8.25" 11.79m AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 03/01/14
  17 Stoyer, Clayton FR-1 Allegheny 38' 2" 11.63m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  18 Biddle, Quinn JR-3 Wabash 37' 5" 11.40m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
  19 Billops, Lorenze JR-3 Wabash 36' 2.75" 11.04m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAC   9.63m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Brennan, Aedin SO-2 Denison 37' 1" 11.30m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
2 Lee, Anne FR-1 Denison 35' 11.25" 10.95m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
3 Burke, Meghan FR-1 DePauw 34' 11.75" 10.66m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
4 Ochieng, Beverly JR-3 Wittenberg 34' 9.75" 10.61m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Greenwood, Amy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 33' 5.25" 10.19m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
6 Day, Meigan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 33' 4" 10.16m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
7 Caja, MaryKate FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 33' 1.75" 10.10m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
8 French, Amy SR-4 Wooster 32' 11.75" 10.05m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
8 Petersen, Joyce JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 32' 11.75" 10.05m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
10 Brumback, Casey SO-2 Kenyon 32' 7.75" 9.95m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
11 Lion, Jocelyn JR-3 Wooster 32' 1" 9.78m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
12 Payne, Kennedy FR-1 Wooster 31' 11.25" 9.73m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
13 Rozsa, Stephanie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 31' 10.75" 9.72m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  14 Cameron, Katie FR-1 Wooster 31' 3" 9.52m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  15 Taylor, Kari SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 29' 9.25" 9.07m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  16 McClure, Morgan SR-4 Kenyon 29' 0" 8.84m Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  17 Downer, Phoebe FR-1 Oberlin 27' 10.75" 8.50m Dan Kinsey Invite 01/10/14
  18 Tims, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26' 7.75" 8.12m NCAC Quad 01/25/14
  19 Nwabueze, Lindsey SO-2 Oberlin 26' 6.5" 8.09m Dan Kinsey Invite 01/10/14
  20 Strike, Heidi JR-3 Wooster 25' 6.25" 7.78m NCAC Quad 01/25/14

Shot Put (Men)

NCAC   12.96m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 De St Jean, Derek JR-3 Wabash 52' 1.25" 15.88m AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 03/01/14
2 Presley, Alex FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 51' 6.5" 15.71m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
3 Dozier, Marcus SO-2 DePauw 48' 11.75" 14.93m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
4 Margida, Matt SO-2 Wooster 48' 7.5" 14.82m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Beier, Joel SR-4 Wabash 46' 2.75" 14.09m Rose-Hulman Engineer Invitational 02/01/14
6 Herweyer, Lucas JR-3 Kenyon 46' 0.5" 14.03m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
7 Peranzi, John JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 44' 3.25" 13.49m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
8 Shaw, Andrew JR-3 Denison 42' 11.75" 13.10m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
9 Bute, John SR-4 Denison 42' 11" 13.08m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  10 McQiston, Derrick SR-4 Wabash 42' 2.25" 12.86m AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 03/01/14
  11 Babb, Dominic SR-4 Oberlin 41' 4.5" 12.61m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  12 Breuckman, Zach FR-1 Wabash 41' 4.25" 12.60m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  13 Port, Aaron SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 41' 1.5" 12.53m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
  14 Blaich, Thomas SO-2 Wabash 40' 4" 12.29m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
  15 Colechhi, Neal SO-2 Allegheny 40' 0.75" 12.21m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  16 Dawson, Alex FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 39' 8.5" 12.10m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  17 Bolotsky, Daniel SO-2 Oberlin 39' 3" 11.96m 2014 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship 02/21/14
  18 Diehl, Andrew SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 38' 11.75" 11.88m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Championships (Multi-Events) 02/08/14
  19 Waldon, John FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 38' 7.5" 11.77m OWU Open 2014 02/14/14
  20 Tadros, Daniel JR-3 Oberlin 38' 0.25" 11.59m 2014 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/14/14
  21 Jamison, Reno FR-1 Wabash 37' 10.75" 11.55m Rose-Hulman Engineer Invitational 02/01/14
  22 Dickerson, Matt SO-2 Wabash 37' 5.75" 11.42m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
  23 Howser, Rick JR-3 Allegheny 37' 4" 11.38m Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  24 Petro, Michael JR-3 Allegheny 37' 0.25" 11.28m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  25 Taggart, Nathan JR-3 Allegheny 36' 4.75" 11.09m Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
  26 Mason, Daniel SO-2 Wittenberg 36' 3" 11.05m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  27 Hunter, Matt JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 35' 9.25" 10.90m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
  28 Milbourne, Jon JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 35' 2" 10.72m NCAC Quad 01/25/14
  29 Akuma, Daniel SR-4 Kenyon 34' 9" 10.59m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  30 Catlin, Tyler SO-2 Wooster 34' 4" 10.46m NCAC Quad 01/25/14

Shot Put (Women)

NCAC   10.33m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Cheadle, Jessica FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 2" 12.85m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/31/14
2 Lewis, Larisa SO-2 Oberlin 41' 8" 12.70m 2014 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship 02/21/14
3 Gentile, Megan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 40' 7.5" 12.38m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
4 Alflen, Sarah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 39' 10.5" 12.15m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
5 Henry, Tiffany JR-3 Oberlin 39' 5.25" 12.02m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
6 Carey, Amethyst SO-2 Oberlin 38' 4.75" 11.70m 2014 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship 02/21/14
7 Von Dolln, Sara FR-1 Allegheny 37' 10.75" 11.55m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
8 Brennan, Aedin SO-2 Denison 37' 1.75" 11.32m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 DeMeio, Olivia JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 36' 0.25" 10.98m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
10 Moskowitz, Sasha FR-1 Allegheny 35' 1.25" 10.70m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
11 Manalo, Katie SO-2 DePauw 34' 10.5" 10.63m AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 03/01/14
12 Feinberg, Tova SR-4 Allegheny 34' 4.75" 10.48m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  13 Schneider, Hailey SR-4 Kenyon 33' 7.25" 10.24m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  14 DeLucia, Claire JR-3 Allegheny 33' 3.75" 10.15m Kent State Tune-Up 02/22/14
  15 Cooper, Sarah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 32' 11.25" 10.04m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  16 Charles, Rachel FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 32' 1.5" 9.79m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  17 Greene, Chelsea FR-1 Allegheny 31' 3.75" 9.54m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  18 Coady, Hilary SO-2 Wooster 30' 10.25" 9.40m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  19 Farruggia, Jenna FR-1 Allegheny 30' 7.75" 9.34m Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/07/13
  20 Fink, Regan SR-4 Kenyon 30' 7" 9.32m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  20 Townsend, Marina JR-3 Denison 30' 7" 9.32m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  22 Fritch, Rebecca SO-2 Denison 30' 5.75" 9.29m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  23 Delp, Rebecah SO-2 Wittenberg 30' 5.5" 9.28m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
  24 Bechtel, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 30' 4.25" 9.25m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
  25 Moss, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 29' 6.75" 9.01m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
  26 Day, Meigan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 29' 6" 8.99m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14
  27 Landrum, Angela FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 29' 4.5" 8.95m OWU Open 2014 02/14/14
  28 McKenzie, Emily FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28' 0.75" 8.55m OWU Open 2014 02/14/14
  29 Marino, Lauren JR-3 Denison 26' 4.25" 8.03m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  30 Johnson, Sara SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 25' 10" 7.87m North Coast AC Indoor Combined Events 03/01/14

Weight Throw (Men)

NCAC   12.97m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 De St Jean, Derek JR-3 Wabash 60' 0.25" 18.29m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
2 Petro, Michael JR-3 Allegheny 54' 10.25" 16.72m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
3 Armbruster, Kenton SR-4 Wabash 48' 8.75" 14.85m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
4 Presley, Alex FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 48' 1.25" 14.66m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
5 Howser, Rick JR-3 Allegheny 47' 2.5" 14.39m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
6 Howard, Dan SO-2 DePauw 46' 10.75" 14.29m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
7 Margida, Matt SO-2 Wooster 46' 2.5" 14.08m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
8 Miranda, Christian FR-1 Allegheny 46' 1.5" 14.06m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 Guerrettaz, Ryan JR-3 Wabash 45' 4.25" 13.82m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
10 Monroe, Raymond SO-2 Wabash 44' 8.75" 13.63m 2014 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/15/14
11 Beier, Joel SR-4 Wabash 44' 2.75" 13.48m Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational 01/18/14
12 Bolotsky, Daniel SO-2 Oberlin 43' 9.75" 13.35m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
13 Narovec, Conor JR-3 Oberlin 43' 4.25" 13.21m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
14 Herweyer, Lucas JR-3 Kenyon 42' 8.25" 13.01m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  15 Peranzi, John JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 2.25" 12.86m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  16 Mason, Daniel SO-2 Wittenberg 41' 11.5" 12.79m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  17 Clauser, Alex FR-1 Wabash 41' 4.25" 12.60m 2014 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/15/14
  18 McQiston, Derrick SR-4 Wabash 41' 2.25" 12.55m Rose-Hulman Engineer Invitational 02/01/14
  19 Tippman, Bryan SO-2 Wabash 41' 0.5" 12.51m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/22/14
  20 Catlin, Tyler SO-2 Wooster 40' 7.75" 12.39m Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  21 Babb, Dominic SR-4 Oberlin 40' 6" 12.34m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  22 Bute, John SR-4 Denison 39' 10.5" 12.15m Denison Lid Lifter 01/25/14
  23 Dawson, Alex FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 38' 0" 11.58m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  24 Jamison, Reno FR-1 Wabash 33' 4.5" 10.17m Rose-Hulman Engineer Invitational 02/01/14
  25 Milbourne, Jon JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 32' 2" 9.80m NCAC Quad 01/25/14
  26 Ansel, Bryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 31' 11.25" 9.73m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
  27 Weijer, Ian SO-2 Denison 28' 3" 8.61m Purple and White Invite 12/07/13

Weight Throw (Women)

NCAC   11.58m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Mochan, Alexa JR-3 Allegheny 53' 0.75" 16.17m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
2 Henry, Tiffany JR-3 Oberlin 53' 0" 16.15m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
3 DeMeio, Olivia JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 49' 1" 14.96m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
3 Gentile, Megan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 49' 1" 14.96m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Alflen, Sarah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 47' 0.25" 14.33m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
6 Lewis, Larisa SO-2 Oberlin 46' 10.25" 14.28m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
7 Feinberg, Tova SR-4 Allegheny 45' 10.5" 13.98m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
8 Greene, Chelsea FR-1 Allegheny 45' 6.5" 13.88m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 Cooper, Sarah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 45' 3" 13.79m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
10 Manalo, Trina SR-4 DePauw 45' 1" 13.74m AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 03/01/14
11 DeLucia, Claire JR-3 Allegheny 44' 0.5" 13.42m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
12 Wilson, Elizabeth JR-3 Oberlin 42' 5.25" 12.93m 2014 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship 02/21/14
13 Von Dolln, Sara FR-1 Allegheny 41' 8" 12.70m North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
14 Tyburski, Hannah FR-1 Oberlin 39' 1" 11.91m Crimson and Gold 02/07/14
  15 Cheadle, Jessica FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 37' 8.75" 11.50m NCAC Quad 01/25/14
  16 Fritch, Rebecca SO-2 Denison 35' 10.5" 10.93m Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
  17 Johns, Devin SR-4 Wooster 34' 9.5" 10.60m NCAC Quad 01/25/14
  18 Farruggia, Jenna FR-1 Allegheny 33' 6.75" 10.23m Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/07/13
  19 Moskowitz, Sasha FR-1 Allegheny 33' 5.25" 10.19m Fighting Scots Invitational 02/01/14
  20 McKenzie, Emily FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 32' 10.5" 10.02m Denison Last Chance 02/28/14
  21 Pence, Sage FR-1 Wittenberg 28' 2.25" 8.59m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/07/13
  22 Hayes, Amanda FR-1 Wittenberg 20' 7" 6.27m Denison Lid Lifter 01/25/14