SUNYAC Indoor Performance List - Men

ICON KEY: SUNYAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

SUNYAC   7.42
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garcia, Melique JR-3 Cortland St. 6.82 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
2 Cox, Cory JR-3 Buffalo State 6.95 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
3 Williams, Jerel SO-2 Cortland St. 7.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 Carr, Joe SO-2 Oneonta 7.02 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Brown, Zachary JR-3 Brockport St. 7.11 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
6 Saint Germain, Romain SO-2 Cortland St. 7.14 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2014 Jan 10, 2014
7 Williams, Eric SO-2 Fredonia 7.15 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 12, 2013
8 Abdush-Shahid, Hamza SO-2 Buffalo State 7.16 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
8 Emekekwue, Kenenna FR-1 Cortland St. 7.16 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
8 Rondinello, Keewan SO-2 Cortland St. 7.16 Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013
11 Evans, Khaaliq JR-3 Cortland St. 7.20 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
12 Ogilvie, Brian SO-2 Fredonia 7.24 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
13 Pete, Richard JR-3 Buffalo State 7.25 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
13 Wheeler, Tom SO-2 Oneonta 7.25 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell Feb 1, 2014
15 Mullen, Sean JR-3 Oneonta 7.26 Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013
15 Shaughnessy, Cameron SO-2 Brockport St. 7.26 St. Lawrence Invitational & Combined Event Jan 17, 2014
17 Albert, Jonathan FR-1 Oneonta 7.27 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell Feb 1, 2014
18 Roché, Mykel FR-1 Oneonta 7.28 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
19 Comden, Brandon SO-2 Oswego State 7.29 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
19 Nolan, Tom SO-2 Brockport St. 7.29 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 31, 2014
21 Colas, Todd JR-3 Buffalo State 7.31 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 31, 2014
22 Green, Andre SO-2 Cortland St. 7.32 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
23 Cotton, Eddie FR-1 Oneonta 7.34 Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013
23 Taft, Samuel JR-3 Brockport St. 7.34 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
25 Christopherson, Connor FR-1 Cortland St. 7.35 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
25 Donkor, Kow SO-2 Fredonia 7.35 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 12, 2013
25 Samples, Darius SO-2 Cortland St. 7.35 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
28 Adams, Eric SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7.37 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
28 Bartolucci, Anthony FR-1 Brockport St. 7.37 St. Lawrence Invitational & Combined Event Jan 17, 2014
28 Fullerton, Aidan SO-2 Geneseo St. 7.37 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 31, 2014
28 Granger, Jonathyn JR-3 Cortland St. 7.37 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
28 Sigona, Peter FR-1 Cortland St. 7.37 Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013
33 Donroe, Austin FR-1 Geneseo St. 7.38 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
34 Crumb, Adam FR-1 Oswego State 7.39 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 25, 2014
35 Connor, Ryan SO-2 Buffalo State 7.41 YSU Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
36 Diaz, Joel JR-3 Cortland St. 7.42 Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013

200m

SUNYAC   24.24
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carr, Joe SO-2 Oneonta 21.65 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
2 Garcia, Melique JR-3 Cortland St. 21.71 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
3 Cox, Cory JR-3 Buffalo State 21.89 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
4 Alviene, Jake SO-2 Oneonta 22.42% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
5 Brown, Zachary JR-3 Brockport St. 22.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
6 Wheeler, Tom SO-2 Oneonta 22.67 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 Rondinello, Keewan SO-2 Cortland St. 22.71% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
8 Williams, Eric SO-2 Fredonia 22.76 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
9 Comden, Brandon SO-2 Oswego State 22.85 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
10 Williams, Jerel SO-2 Cortland St. 22.87 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell Feb 1, 2014
11 Wagenhauser, Matthew JR-3 Oswego State 22.89 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
12 Taylor, Dallas SO-2 Buffalo State 23.01 Tufts Last Chance Mar 6, 2014
13 Potash, Luke SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 23.03 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
14 Taft, Samuel JR-3 Brockport St. 23.09 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
15 Emekekwue, Kenenna FR-1 Cortland St. 23.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
16 Campbell, James SR-4 Buffalo State 23.27% Lafayette/Rider Winter Games Feb 14, 2014
17 Albert, Jonathan FR-1 Oneonta 23.29% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
18 Colas, Todd JR-3 Buffalo State 23.31% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
18 Patterson, Micah SO-2 Oneonta 23.31 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
20 Granger, Jonathyn JR-3 Cortland St. 23.32 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
21 Donroe, Austin FR-1 Geneseo St. 23.34 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
22 Samples, Darius SO-2 Cortland St. 23.39 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
23 Saint Germain, Romain SO-2 Cortland St. 23.40 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2014 Jan 10, 2014
24 Wren, Kevin JR-3 Oneonta 23.48 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
25 Cotton, Eddie FR-1 Oneonta 23.54% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
26 Christian, Connor FR-1 Geneseo St. 23.64 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 31, 2014
26 Demuth, Travis SO-2 Buffalo State 23.64 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
28 Cruz, Mike FR-1 Cortland St. 23.67 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
29 Gibbons, Alex SR-4 Brockport St. 23.70 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
30 Catalano, Russell FR-1 Fredonia 23.73 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
31 Wong, Eric JR-3 Cortland St. 23.82 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2014 Jan 10, 2014
32 Tedford-Bulriss, Ty FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 23.87 St. Lawrence Invitational & Combined Event Jan 17, 2014
33 Christopherson, Connor FR-1 Cortland St. 23.88 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2014 Jan 10, 2014
34 Kozlowski, Jeremy SO-2 Fredonia 23.90% Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 6, 2013
34 Connor, Ryan SO-2 Buffalo State 23.90 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 31, 2014
34 Danz, Michael FR-1 Brockport St. 23.90 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
37 Bartolucci, Anthony FR-1 Brockport St. 23.91 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
38 Adams, Eric SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 23.94 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
39 Roché, Mykel FR-1 Oneonta 23.97 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 25, 2014
40 Evans, Khaaliq JR-3 Cortland St. 23.99 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
41 Baldwin, Andy SR-4 Oswego State 24.04 St. Lawrence Invitational & Combined Event Jan 17, 2014
41 Ogilvie, Brian SO-2 Fredonia 24.04 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 12, 2013
43 Broughton, Mark FR-1 Buffalo State 24.05% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
44 Richardson, Pete FR-1 Cortland St. 24.06 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2014 Jan 10, 2014
45 Green, Andre SO-2 Cortland St. 24.09 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
45 Sigona, Peter FR-1 Cortland St. 24.09 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
47 Zienewicz, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 24.16 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
48 Baitsholts, Mike FR-1 Oneonta 24.17 Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational Jan 18, 2014
49 Wicks, Nathan FR-1 Cortland St. 24.18 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2014 Jan 10, 2014
50 Nolan, Tom SO-2 Brockport St. 24.19 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 31, 2014
51 Badillo, Brandon FR-1 Oneonta 24.23 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014

400m

SUNYAC   53.74
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wagenhauser, Matthew JR-3 Oswego State 49.53 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
2 Patterson, Micah SO-2 Oneonta 50.17% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
3 Wheeler, Tom SO-2 Oneonta 50.46 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 Williams, Jerel SO-2 Cortland St. 50.56 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
5 Baldwin, Andy SR-4 Oswego State 50.69 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
6 Rondinello, Keewan SO-2 Cortland St. 50.98% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
7 Taylor, Dallas SO-2 Buffalo State 51.18 Tufts Last Chance Mar 6, 2014
8 Campbell, James SR-4 Buffalo State 51.28% Lafayette/Rider Winter Games Feb 14, 2014
9 Knapp, Jonmichael JR-3 Fredonia 51.31 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
10 Wong, Eric JR-3 Cortland St. 51.51 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
11 Brown, Zachary JR-3 Brockport St. 51.60 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
12 Christian, Connor FR-1 Geneseo St. 51.63% Boston University John Thomas Terrier Jan 24, 2014
13 Kozlowski, Jeremy SO-2 Fredonia 51.87 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
14 Schwartz, Benjamin JR-3 Geneseo St. 51.90% Boston University John Thomas Terrier Jan 24, 2014
15 Burke, Colby JR-3 Geneseo St. 51.93 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
16 Gibbons, Alex SR-4 Brockport St. 52.07 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
17 Taft, Samuel JR-3 Brockport St. 52.14 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 25, 2014
18 Jessop, Esa FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 52.16 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
19 Schenke, Rob JR-3 Cortland St. 52.18% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
19 Imbo, Bailey FR-1 Cortland St. 52.18 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
21 Wren, Kevin JR-3 Oneonta 52.29 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell Feb 1, 2014
22 Farrell, Rob SO-2 Oneonta 52.37 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
23 Catalano, Russell FR-1 Fredonia 52.44% Boston University John Thomas Terrier Jan 24, 2014
24 Wicks, Nathan FR-1 Cortland St. 52.50 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
25 Beeler, Charlie FR-1 Cortland St. 52.52 Ithaca College Quad Meet Feb 7, 2014
25 Potash, Luke SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 52.52 2014 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2014
27 Greenberg, Evan SO-2 Cortland St. 52.56% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
28 Reinsdorf, Nicholas JR-3 Oswego State 52.86 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
29 Richardson, Pete FR-1 Cortland St. 52.96% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
30 Colas, Todd JR-3 Buffalo State 52.97% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
30 Danz, Michael FR-1 Brockport St. 52.97 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
32 Allen, Seth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 53.06 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
33 Marinello, Mike SR-4 Oneonta 53.19 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
34 Saint Germain, Romain SO-2 Cortland St. 53.28 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
35 Baitsholts, Mike FR-1 Oneonta 53.32 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell Feb 1, 2014
36 Brown, Ryan JR-3 Brockport St. 53.50 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
37 Pabulayan, Jerome FR-1 Oneonta 53.51 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
38 Brennan, Ryan SR-4 Oswego State 53.55 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
39 Moschitto, Joseph JR-3 Cortland St. 53.57 Ithaca College Quad Meet Feb 7, 2014
39 Walker, Patrick FR-1 Fredonia 53.57 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014

800m

SUNYAC   2:03.24
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Yanez, Felipe FR-1 Buffalo State 1:54.18 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
2 Ngabo, Alex JR-3 Buffalo State 1:54.45 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
3 Becker, Austin SO-2 Buffalo State 1:54.52 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 Schwartz, Benjamin JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:55.81 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Jiak, Bumkuth SO-2 Buffalo State 1:55.86% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
6 Bohunicky, David JR-3 Oneonta 1:55.89% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
7 Mulcahy, Collin SO-2 Fredonia 1:56.17 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
8 Baker, Andrew SR-4 Brockport St. 1:56.87% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
9 George, Anthony SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:57.09 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
10 Gallant, Bobby JR-3 Oneonta 1:57.13 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
11 Bohunicky, Andrew JR-3 Oneonta 1:57.40 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
12 Reinsdorf, Nicholas JR-3 Oswego State 1:57.47 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
13 Burke, Colby JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:57.48 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
14 Engesser, Mike FR-1 Oneonta 1:57.73% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
15 Baldwin, Andy SR-4 Oswego State 1:57.82 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
16 Shenal, Patrick FR-1 Fredonia 1:57.84 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
17 Howerton, Kyle JR-3 Oneonta 1:58.17 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
17 Imbo, Bailey FR-1 Cortland St. 1:58.17 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
19 Odin, Chris Geneseo St. 1:58.85% ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
20 Fleming, Andy FR-1 Oneonta 1:58.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
21 Windisch, Brian FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:59.69 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
22 Knapp, Jonmichael JR-3 Fredonia 1:59.76% SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 31, 2014
23 Landi, Chris FR-1 Cortland St. 1:59.77 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell Feb 1, 2014
24 Wagenhauser, Matthew JR-3 Oswego State 1:59.83 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 25, 2014
25 Piacentini, Anthony JR-3 Fredonia 1:59.85% SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 31, 2014
26 Berube, Jay JR-3 Oneonta 1:59.95 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell Feb 1, 2014
27 Wicks, Nathan FR-1 Cortland St. 1:59.99% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
28 Miles-Rath, Cohen JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:00.24 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
29 Eddy, Griffith FR-1 Oneonta 2:00.27% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
30 Haskins, Tom SR-4 Oneonta 2:00.91% Ramapo College Indoor Select Jan 18, 2014
31 DenBleyker, Steven JR-3 Oswego State 2:01.11 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
32 Beeler, Charlie FR-1 Cortland St. 2:01.61 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
33 Cooper, Robert FR-1 Fredonia 2:01.80 RIT Invitational Jan 18, 2014
34 Moynihan, Ryan JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:02.19 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
35 Nackenson, Chase SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:02.23 RIT Invitational Jan 18, 2014
36 Vinson, Ethan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:02.42 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
37 Archie, Damian SR-4 Oswego State 2:02.51 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
38 Kent, Trevor SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:02.55 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
39 Day, Sean SR-4 Brockport St. 2:02.87 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
40 Hamilton, John JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:03.09 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
41 Kelly, Mike SR-4 Cortland St. 2:03.13 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell Feb 1, 2014

Mile

SUNYAC   4:37.04
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mulcahy, Collin SO-2 Fredonia 4:16.50% Boston University John Thomas Terrier Jan 24, 2014
2 Clark, Tom SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:17.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
3 Haskins, Tom SR-4 Oneonta 4:18.80% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
4 Baker, Andrew SR-4 Brockport St. 4:19.71 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Jiak, Bumkuth SO-2 Buffalo State 4:19.76 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
6 Bohunicky, Andrew JR-3 Oneonta 4:20.03% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
7 Hopkins, Tom SR-4 Cortland St. 4:20.29 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
8 Miles-Rath, Cohen JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:20.62 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
9 Hess, Zakk JR-3 Fredonia 4:21.07 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
10 Landi, Chris FR-1 Cortland St. 4:21.13% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
11 Briggs, Travis FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:22.38 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
12 Vinson, Ethan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:23.64 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
13 Iacovelli, Jarred JR-3 Cortland St. 4:23.67 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell Feb 1, 2014
14 George, Anthony SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:23.68 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 31, 2014
15 Lupia, Anthony FR-1 Oneonta 4:24.06 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
16 Cooper, Robert FR-1 Fredonia 4:26.01 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
17 Collins, Kyle SO-2 Fredonia 4:26.02% SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 31, 2014
18 Gallant, Bobby JR-3 Oneonta 4:26.27% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
19 Didas, Mike JR-3 Oneonta 4:26.76 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
20 Pungello, Steve JR-3 Cortland St. 4:27.38 Ithaca College Quad Meet Feb 7, 2014
21 Ngabo, Alex JR-3 Buffalo State 4:27.60 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
22 Whittemore, Steve SR-4 Fredonia 4:27.98% SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 31, 2014
23 Odin, Chris FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:28.35 Brockport Early Season Invite Dec 7, 2013
24 Archie, Damian SR-4 Oswego State 4:28.73 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell Feb 1, 2014
25 Salas, Arturo JR-3 Cortland St. 4:28.75 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
26 Todorov, Mitch SR-4 Oneonta 4:29.26 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
27 Windisch, Brian FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:29.27% Boston University John Thomas Terrier Jan 24, 2014
28 Becker, Austin SO-2 Buffalo State 4:29.49% YSU Penguin Icebreaker Dec 6, 2013
29 Moynihan, Ryan JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:29.53 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
30 Berube, Jay JR-3 Oneonta 4:30.12% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
31 Messina, Gary JR-3 Brockport St. 4:30.30 St. Lawrence Invitational & Combined Event Jan 17, 2014
32 Kovalovsky, Jed JR-3 Fredonia 4:30.93% SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 31, 2014
33 Busby, David FR-1 Oneonta 4:31.01% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
34 Odin, Tim JR-3 Cortland St. 4:31.10 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
35 Remillard, Charles JR-3 Oneonta 4:31.73% NYU Team Challenge Jan 24, 2014
36 Borini, Mike FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:32.45 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
37 Walther, Jared JR-3 Cortland St. 4:32.68 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
38 Wortner, Brendan SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:33.39 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
39 Herbert, Matthew FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:34.50 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
40 Mintz, Jesse JR-3 Fredonia 4:35.07 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
41 Kelly, Mike SR-4 Cortland St. 4:35.09 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
42 Bohunicky, David JR-3 Oneonta 4:35.61 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
43 Piacentini, Anthony JR-3 Fredonia 4:35.87 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 12, 2013
44 Shenal, Justin JR-3 Brockport St. 4:36.05 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
45 Austin, Casey SR-4 Cortland St. 4:36.27 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
46 Murray, Kevin SO-2 Buffalo State 4:36.32% Lafayette/Rider Winter Games Feb 14, 2014
47 Lee, Tim SR-4 Cortland St. 4:36.61 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2014 Jan 10, 2014
48 Shartrand, Chris JR-3 Fredonia 4:36.95% SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 31, 2014
48 Panus, John FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:36.95 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014

3000m

SUNYAC   9:15.24
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clark, Tom SR-4 Geneseo St. 8:29.01 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
2 Didas, Mike JR-3 Oneonta 8:40.42 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
3 Miles-Rath, Cohen JR-3 Geneseo St. 8:41.75% Boston University John Thomas Terrier Jan 24, 2014
4 Hopkins, Tom SR-4 Cortland St. 8:41.97 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
5 Wortner, Brendan SO-2 Geneseo St. 8:42.24 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
6 Collins, Kyle SO-2 Fredonia 8:43.88 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 Pungello, Steve JR-3 Cortland St. 8:45.24 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
8 Iacovelli, Jarred JR-3 Cortland St. 8:47.43 Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013
9 Remillard, Charles Oneonta 8:48.64% ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
10 Haskins, Tom SR-4 Oneonta 8:48.68 Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013
11 Hess, Zakk JR-3 Fredonia 8:49.84% Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 6, 2013
12 Baker, Andrew SR-4 Brockport St. 8:50.93 St. Lawrence Invitational & Combined Event Jan 17, 2014
13 Mulcahy, Collin SO-2 Fredonia 8:50.94% Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 6, 2013
14 Austin, Casey SR-4 Cortland St. 8:55.82 Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013
15 Busby, David FR-1 Oneonta 8:55.84 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
16 Whittemore, Steve SR-4 Fredonia 8:56.99% Boston University John Thomas Terrier Jan 24, 2014
17 Herbert, Matthew FR-1 Geneseo St. 8:57.46 RIT Invitational Jan 18, 2014
18 Abad, Chaz JR-3 Geneseo St. 8:58.52 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
19 Salas, Arturo JR-3 Cortland St. 8:58.59 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell Feb 1, 2014
20 Panus, John FR-1 Geneseo St. 8:59.65 Art Farnham Invitational Jan 25, 2014
21 Lee, Tim SR-4 Cortland St. 9:00.19 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
22 Shartrand, Chris JR-3 Fredonia 9:00.42 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
23 Marcantonio, Nick SO-2 Cortland St. 9:02.35 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
24 Ngabo, Alex JR-3 Buffalo State 9:02.51 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 31, 2014
25 Ray, Joe JR-3 Cortland St. 9:05.38 Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013
26 Todorov, Mitch SR-4 Oneonta 9:06.88 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
27 Lupia, Anthony FR-1 Oneonta 9:08.12 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
28 Moynihan, Ryan JR-3 Geneseo St. 9:09.02 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
29 Kovalovsky, Jed JR-3 Fredonia 9:11.04 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
30 Sullivan, John SO-2 Geneseo St. 9:11.09 RIT Invitational Jan 18, 2014
31 Montesano, Nick JR-3 Oswego State 9:13.59 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
32 Archie, Damian SR-4 Oswego State 9:13.65 St. Lawrence Invitational & Combined Event Jan 17, 2014
33 Kramer, Alex FR-1 Geneseo St. 9:13.83 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
34 Borini, Mike FR-1 Geneseo St. 9:13.94 RIT Invitational Jan 18, 2014
35 Costanzo, Dominick JR-3 Oneonta 9:14.71 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell Feb 1, 2014

5000m

SUNYAC   16:20.24
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miles-Rath, Cohen JR-3 Geneseo St. 14:48.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
2 Hopkins, Tom SR-4 Cortland St. 14:50.45% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
3 Messina, Gary JR-3 Brockport St. 14:53.69 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 Remillard, Charles JR-3 Oneonta 14:58.75 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Clark, Tom Geneseo St. 14:59.04% ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
6 Shartrand, Chris JR-3 Fredonia 15:04.78 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 Hess, Zakk JR-3 Fredonia 15:04.84 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
8 Moynihan, Ryan JR-3 Geneseo St. 15:13.31 Brockport Early Season Invite Dec 7, 2013
9 Lee, Tim SR-4 Cortland St. 15:19.88 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
10 Pungello, Steve JR-3 Cortland St. 15:22.08 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell Feb 1, 2014
11 Didas, Mike JR-3 Oneonta 15:22.72% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
12 Iacovelli, Jarred JR-3 Cortland St. 15:22.74 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
13 Abad, Chaz JR-3 Geneseo St. 15:28.41 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 31, 2014
14 Archie, Damian SR-4 Oswego State 15:34.61 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
15 Panus, John FR-1 Geneseo St. 15:38.35 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
16 Salas, Arturo JR-3 Cortland St. 15:42.83 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
17 Dwyer-McNulty, Declan FR-1 Geneseo St. 15:43.83 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
18 Custance, Mike SO-2 Geneseo St. 15:46.16 Brockport Early Season Invite Dec 7, 2013
19 Kramer, Alex FR-1 Geneseo St. 15:46.21 RIT Invitational Jan 18, 2014
20 Cody, Liam SO-2 Geneseo St. 15:46.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
21 Fischer, Sean SR-4 Geneseo St. 15:47.68 Brockport Early Season Invite Dec 7, 2013
22 Montesano, Nick JR-3 Oswego State 15:50.55 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
23 Ray, Joe JR-3 Cortland St. 15:54.58 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
24 Morris, Tyler FR-1 Oswego State 15:55.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
25 Costanzo, Dominick JR-3 Oneonta 15:55.67 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
26 Pavlick, Brent SR-4 Cortland St. 16:00.24 Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013
27 Kurcoba, Shaun FR-1 Brockport St. 16:02.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
28 Yanez, Felipe FR-1 Buffalo State 16:02.72% YSU Penguin Icebreaker Dec 6, 2013
29 Ryan, Mitch FR-1 Cortland St. 16:06.27 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
30 Zubler, Bayley FR-1 Geneseo St. 16:10.78 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 31, 2014
31 Rose, Zach SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 16:11.45 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
32 Mateer, Tim JR-3 Geneseo St. 16:13.61 Brockport Early Season Invite Dec 7, 2013
33 Gilyard, Kyle SR-4 Oswego State 16:15.98 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
34 Perry, Ryan SR-4 Cortland St. 16:16.44 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
35 Murano, Gary FR-1 Cortland St. 16:16.45 Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014

60H

SUNYAC   9.27
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alviene, Jake SO-2 Oneonta 8.15 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
2 Williams, Eric Fredonia 8.28 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
3 Taft, Samuel JR-3 Brockport St. 8.34 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 Avossa, Nick JR-3 Cortland St. 8.35 Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013
5 Zienewicz, Zachary Cortland St. 8.50 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
6 Dixon, Dajon SO-2 Buffalo State 8.55 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
7 Demuth, Travis SO-2 Buffalo State 8.68 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
8 Christopherson, Connor FR-1 Cortland St. 8.72 Ithaca College Quad Meet Feb 7, 2014
9 Bettex, Kyle FR-1 Cortland St. 8.79 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
10 Kuznia, Steve SO-2 Oneonta 8.81 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
11 Hoffman, Nicholas SR-4 Geneseo St. 8.89 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
12 Fullerton, Aidan SO-2 Geneseo St. 8.92 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 31, 2014
13 McCaleb, Kyle SR-4 Oneonta 9.04 Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013
13 Pollock, David FR-1 Geneseo St. 9.04 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 31, 2014
15 Janiga, Arek JR-3 Oswego State 9.06 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
16 Alzmann, Andrew FR-1 Geneseo St. 9.09 Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
17 Pell, Mason JR-3 Brockport St. 9.14 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 31, 2014
18 Major, Ron SR-4 Buffalo State 9.15 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 31, 2014
19 Choi, Alex SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 9.22 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 25, 2014
20 Moyer, James SO-2 Cortland St. 9.26 Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013

Pole Vault

SUNYAC   3.66m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shaughnessy, Cameron Brockport St. 4.77m 15' 7.75" ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
2 Ten Eyck, Connor JR-3 Cortland St. 4.70m 15' 5" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
3 Oehler-Marx, Whitman FR-1 Brockport St. 4.55m 14' 11" Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
4 Calandra, Tom SR-4 Cortland St. 4.40m 14' 5.25" Ithaca College Quad Meet Feb 7, 2014
4 Goebel, Ben SR-4 Fredonia 4.40m 14' 5.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
6 Anderson, Aaron FR-1 Cortland St. 4.25m 13' 11.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
6 Palushi, Beznik SR-4 Cortland St. 4.25m 13' 11.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
6 Steinman, Josh FR-1 Brockport St. 4.25m 13' 11.25" RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
6 Williams, Eric SO-2 Fredonia 4.25m 13' 11.25" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 12, 2013
10 Pasanen, Jake SR-4 Geneseo St. 4.15m 13' 7.25" Art Farnham Invitational Jan 25, 2014
11 Hoffer, Devin SO-2 Brockport St. 4.10m 13' 5.25" Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 31, 2014
11 Zielan, Ryan FR-1 Buffalo State 4.10m 13' 5.25" RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
13 Fitchett, Corey FR-1 Cortland St. 4.05m 13' 3.5" Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013
14 Colvin, Shane JR-3 Brockport St. 3.95m 12' 11.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
14 Ogden, Casey FR-1 Cortland St. 3.95m 12' 11.5" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
14 Reed, Zachariah JR-3 Buffalo State 3.95m 12' 11.5" RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
17 Choi, Alex SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 3.80m 12' 5.5" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
17 Imperi, Douglas JR-3 Fredonia 3.80m 12' 5.5" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014

Long Jump

SUNYAC   6.09m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cox, Cory JR-3 Buffalo State 7.27m 23' 10.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
2 Forsythe, Glen JR-3 Cortland St. 7.19m 23' 7.25" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
3 Green, Andre SO-2 Cortland St. 7.07m 23' 2.5" 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
4 Pete, Richard JR-3 Buffalo State 7.00m 22' 11.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Granger, Jonathyn JR-3 Cortland St. 6.95m 22' 9.75" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
6 Fullerton, Aidan SO-2 Geneseo St. 6.94m 22' 9.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 Longo, Phil JR-3 Geneseo St. 6.89m 22' 7.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 Pollock, David FR-1 Geneseo St. 6.89m 22' 7.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
9 Richardson, Ray SR-4 Buffalo State 6.88m 22' 7" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
10 Ogilvie, Brian SO-2 Fredonia 6.79m 22' 3.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
11 Cruz, Mike FR-1 Cortland St. 6.77m 22' 2.5" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
12 Christopherson, Connor FR-1 Cortland St. 6.75m 22' 1.75" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
13 Brennan, Alex SR-4 Fredonia 6.74m 22' 1.5" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 12, 2013
13 Daves, Josh SR-4 Cortland St. 6.74m 22' 1.5" Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2014 Jan 10, 2014
15 Williams, Eric SO-2 Fredonia 6.61m 21' 8.25" RIT Invitational Jan 18, 2014
16 Cotton, Eddie FR-1 Oneonta 6.58m 21' 7.25" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
17 Bridgewater, Christopher JR-3 Oswego State 6.56m 21' 6.25" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 25, 2014
18 Abdush-Shahid, Hamza SO-2 Buffalo State 6.55m 21' 6" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
19 Moyer, James SO-2 Cortland St. 6.51m 21' 4.25" Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2014 Jan 10, 2014
20 Brown, Ryan JR-3 Brockport St. 6.50m 21' 4" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
20 Rifkin, Zach FR-1 Brockport St. 6.50m 21' 4" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
22 Jones, Byron JR-3 Brockport St. 6.46m 21' 2.5" Brockport Early Season Invite Dec 7, 2013
23 Crumb, Adam FR-1 Oswego State 6.43m 21' 1.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
24 Jackson, Jacob FR-1 Brockport St. 6.41m 21' 0.5" Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
25 Taft, Samuel JR-3 Brockport St. 6.39m 20' 11.75" Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 31, 2014
26 Imperi, Douglas JR-3 Fredonia 6.37m 20' 10.75" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
26 Lewis, Caesarae SR-4 Buffalo State 6.37m 20' 10.75" RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
28 Hicks, Matt FR-1 Cortland St. 6.22m 20' 5" Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2014 Jan 10, 2014
29 Barcomb, Ryan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6.20m 20' 4.25" 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
30 Bartolucci, Anthony FR-1 Brockport St. 6.17m 20' 3" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
31 Sigona, Peter FR-1 Cortland St. 6.16m 20' 2.5" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
32 Colella, Tom FR-1 Oneonta 6.09m 19' 11.75" Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013
32 Samples, Darius SO-2 Cortland St. 6.09m 19' 11.75" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014

Triple Jump

SUNYAC   12.19m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pete, Richard JR-3 Buffalo State 14.88m 48' 10" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
2 Forsythe, Glenn JR-3 Cortland St. 14.65m 48' 0.75" 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell Feb 1, 2014
3 Richardson, Ray SR-4 Buffalo State 14.59m 47' 10.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 Bridgewater, Christopher JR-3 Oswego State 14.18m 46' 6.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Jones, Byron JR-3 Brockport St. 13.83m 45' 4.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
6 Cox, Cory JR-3 Buffalo State 13.57m 44' 6.25" RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
7 Mullen, Sean JR-3 Oneonta 13.40m 43' 11.75" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 25, 2014
8 Lewis, Caesarae SR-4 Buffalo State 13.26m 43' 6" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
9 Brennan, Alex SR-4 Fredonia 13.17m 43' 2.5" RIT Invitational Jan 18, 2014
10 Murphy, Aaron FR-1 Geneseo St. 13.02m 42' 8.75" Brockport Early Season Invite Dec 7, 2013
11 Daves, Josh SR-4 Cortland St. 12.93m 42' 5.25" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
12 Collins, Liam SR-4 Geneseo St. 12.91m 42' 4.25" RIT Invitational Jan 18, 2014
13 Samples, Darius SO-2 Cortland St. 12.79m 41' 11.5" Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
14 Roché, Mykel FR-1 Oneonta 12.77m 41' 10.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
15 Cruz, Mike FR-1 Cortland St. 12.57m 41' 3" Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
16 Rifkin, Zach FR-1 Brockport St. 12.52m 41' 1" Brockport Early Season Invite Dec 7, 2013
17 Jackson, Jacob FR-1 Brockport St. 12.20m 40' 0.5" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014

Shot Put

SUNYAC   11.89m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Roth, J.D. JR-3 Oneonta 17.02m 55' 10.25" 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
2 Ganschow, Brendon SR-4 Brockport St. 16.26m 53' 4.25" Brockport Early Season Invite Dec 7, 2013
3 Keels, Antoine JR-3 Brockport St. 16.09m 52' 9.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 Fox, Joe SO-2 Oneonta 15.56m 51' 0.75" Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational Jan 18, 2014
5 Fresco, Nick SR-4 Buffalo State 15.43m 50' 7.5" Tufts Last Chance Mar 6, 2014
6 Weinert, Pat JR-3 Oneonta 15.01m 49' 3" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 Favors, Darius JR-3 Brockport St. 14.44m 47' 4.5" RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
8 Rogers, Jon FR-1 Brockport St. 14.20m 46' 7.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
9 Hanners, James FR-1 Buffalo State 13.95m 45' 9.25" Lafayette/Rider Winter Games Feb 14, 2014
10 Benway, Garth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 13.74m 45' 1" 2014 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2014
11 Gabrielli, Joseph FR-1 Fredonia 13.59m 44' 7" RIT Invitational Jan 18, 2014
12 Prendergast, Tyler SR-4 Cortland St. 13.56m 44' 6" Ithaca College Quad Meet Feb 7, 2014
13 Nilsson, Luke SO-2 Oneonta 13.47m 44' 2.5" 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell Feb 1, 2014
14 Ray, Billy SR-4 Cortland St. 12.76m 41' 10.5" Ithaca College Quad Meet Feb 7, 2014
15 Marou, Vilanti FR-1 Fredonia 12.61m 41' 4.5" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 12, 2013
16 Margo, Dan JR-3 Cortland St. 12.51m 41' 0.5" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
17 Bicocchi, John JR-3 Brockport St. 12.50m 41' 0.25" Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
18 Markel, Zach SR-4 Geneseo St. 12.34m 40' 6" RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
19 Lucien, Phil SO-2 Cortland St. 12.15m 39' 10.5" Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013
20 Hayes, Ryan FR-1 Geneseo St. 12.13m 39' 9.75" RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
21 Bennett, Dan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 12.11m 39' 8.75" 2014 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2014
22 Klimchuk, Luke FR-1 Cortland St. 12.08m 39' 7.75" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
23 Geiser, Kevin SO-2 Fredonia 11.89m 39' 0.25" RIT Invitational Jan 18, 2014

Weight Throw

SUNYAC   11.50m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Roth, J.D. JR-3 Oneonta 19.13m 62' 9.25" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
2 Weinert, Pat JR-3 Oneonta 18.41m 60' 5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
3 Prendergast, Tyler SR-4 Cortland St. 16.75m 54' 11.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 Chin, Hsin SO-2 Fredonia 16.48m 54' 1" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Clancy, Michael JR-3 Oneonta 15.85m 52' 0" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
6 Ganschow, Brendon SR-4 Brockport St. 15.78m 51' 9.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 Keels, Antoine JR-3 Brockport St. 15.59m 51' 1.75" RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
8 Bennett, Dan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 15.29m 50' 2" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
9 Bicocchi, John JR-3 Brockport St. 14.91m 48' 11" Brockport Early Season Invite Dec 7, 2013
10 Fox, Joe SO-2 Oneonta 14.79m 48' 6.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
11 Favors, Darius JR-3 Brockport St. 14.74m 48' 4.5" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
12 Littere, David FR-1 Buffalo State 14.70m 48' 2.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
13 Brown, Kyle FR-1 Fredonia 14.65m 48' 0.75" RIT Invitational Jan 18, 2014
14 Markel, Zach SR-4 Geneseo St. 14.64m 48' 0.5" RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
15 Rogers, Jon FR-1 Brockport St. 14.26m 46' 9.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
16 Bell, Sawyer SO-2 Fredonia 13.70m 44' 11.5" Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 6, 2013
17 Fresco, Nick SR-4 Buffalo State 13.30m 43' 7.75" Lafayette/Rider Winter Games Feb 14, 2014
18 Millar, Charles JR-3 Cortland St. 12.65m 41' 6" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
19 Ginnane, Connor FR-1 Cortland St. 12.60m 41' 4.25" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
20 Geiser, Kevin SO-2 Fredonia 12.28m 40' 3.5" RIT Invitational Jan 18, 2014
21 Gabrielli, Joseph FR-1 Fredonia 12.18m 39' 11.5" RIT Invitational Jan 18, 2014
22 Benway, Garth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12.17m 39' 11.25" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014
23 Margo, Dan JR-3 Cortland St. 11.85m 38' 10.5" Bomber Invitational Feb 15, 2014