CUNYAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: CUNYAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

CUNYAC   7.45
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diessongo, Thierry JR-3 CCNY 6.82 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
2 Dehazya, Peter JR-3 CCNY 7.07 2014 Greater Boston Track Club Saucony Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2014
3 Hodge, Shaquille SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.08 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
4 Livingston, Darian SO-2 Lehman 7.16 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
5 Joseph, Serjunior SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7.19 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 7, 2014
6 Alexander, Jemaal SR-4 CCNY 7.20 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
7 Camacho, Michael SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7.25 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
8 Laing, Christopher JR-3 CCNY 7.35 2014 Greater Boston Track Club Saucony Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2014
9 Bullen, Jomo SR-4 Medgar Evers 7.38 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
10 Neree, Marcelyn FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.40 Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
11 Broadbelt, Brian FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.41 Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014
12 Corpus, Devin FR-1 CCNY 7.43 Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
13 Wilson, Terrell FR-1 Bronx CC 7.44 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
14 Oubida, Bertrand SR-4 CCNY 7.54 Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
15 Tomlin, Michael SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.61 Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
16 Barnes, Anthony JR-3 CCNY 7.64 38th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 7, 2013
16 Henry, Silvanus SO-2 Queensborough CC 7.64 Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014
18 Morrison, Jashane FR-1 CCNY 7.65 38th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 7, 2013
19 Crawford, Calvin FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.67 Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
20 Krzysztofowicz, Adrian FR-1 CCNY 7.76 CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
20 Owusu, King FR-1 Medgar Evers 7.76 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
22 Clarke, Tevin FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.81 Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014
22 Francois, Pierre SO-2 Lehman 7.81 Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014
24 Mejia, Jecksan SO-2 CCNY 7.82 Rutgers Tri-Meet Jan 10, 2014
25 Ogundele, Oluwaseun FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.83(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2013

60m (Women)

CUNYAC   8.50
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Mary FR-1 Lehman 8.07 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 15, 2014
2 Mitchell, Tshani SO-2 Queensborough CC 8.21 Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014
3 Mullings, Jhanelle JR-3 Lehman 8.22 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
4 Brown, Shanice SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8.26 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
5 Metelus, Sciancia FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.28 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
6 Irby, Nyasia FR-1 Queensborough CC 8.30 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
7 Haynes, Ashley SO-2 Hunter 8.31(55) ESU Deschriver Invitational Feb 2, 2014
8 John, Kemillia SR-4 York (N.Y.) 8.38 Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
9 Dixon, Addishia Kingsborough CC 8.54 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
10 Grant, Rhonda FR-1 CCNY 8.56 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
11 Dankenbrink, Maryellen FR-1 CCNY 8.58 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
12 Ross, Rachel SO-2 Hunter 8.64 Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
13 Brown, Asha SR-4 CCNY 8.65 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
14 Haynes, Leandra SO-2 CCNY 8.70 38th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 7, 2013
14 Roberts, Kalifa FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.70 Army Crowell Open Dec 6, 2013
16 Cruz, Marilyn FR-1 Queensborough CC 8.75 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
17 Russell, Shantal JR-3 Medgar Evers 8.81 Army Crowell Open Dec 6, 2013
18 Adams, Toshawna JR-3 Hunter 8.86 Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
19 Felix, Mitchele JR-3 Medgar Evers 8.90 Army Crowell Open Dec 6, 2013
20 Bess, Fiana JR-3 Medgar Evers 8.95 Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
21 Thompson, Marlene FR-1 Medgar Evers 9.06 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
22 Mckie, Shakeema JR-3 CCNY 9.07 38th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 7, 2013
22 Thomas, Shantelle SR-4 Medgar Evers 9.07 Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
24 Alexander, Maria FR-1 CCNY 9.12 CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
25 Hughley, Lovetta FR-1 CCNY 9.13 4th Annual Blue-White Invitational Jan 11, 2014

200m (Men)

CUNYAC   23.80
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diessongo, Thierry JR-3 CCNY 21.76 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
2 Ventour, Justin FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.41 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 7, 2014
3 Alexander, Jemaal SR-4 CCNY 22.45 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
4 Camacho, Michael SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.48 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
5 Hodge, Shaquille SO-2 York (N.Y.) 22.49# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
6 Denner, Anderson FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.80 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
7 Joseph, Serjunior SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.83 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Jan 24, 2014
8 Livingston, Darian SO-2 Lehman 22.88# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
9 Corpus, Devin FR-1 CCNY 23.04 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
10 Dehazya, Peter JR-3 CCNY 23.05# 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
11 McClymount, Nathan FR-1 Bronx CC 23.51# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
12 Morrison, Jashane FR-1 CCNY 23.57# 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
13 Laing, Christopher JR-3 CCNY 23.58# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
14 Oubida, Bertrand SR-4 CCNY 23.62# 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
15 Lester, Nicolas FR-1 Bronx CC 23.79 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
16 Wilson, Terrell FR-1 Bronx CC 24.01# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
17 Crawford, Calvin FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.07# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
18 Medina, Jesus JR-3 York (N.Y.) 24.11# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
19 Pinnock, Marvin FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.31# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
20 Neree, Marcelyn FR-1 York (N.Y.) 24.33# Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
21 Bullen, Jomo SR-4 Medgar Evers 24.45# Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
22 Barnes, Anthony JR-3 CCNY 24.55 Rutgers Tri-Meet Jan 10, 2014
23 Rickettes, John FR-1 York (N.Y.) 24.56# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
24 Wright, Roshane FR-1 York (N.Y.) 24.60# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
25 Telamaque, Steven SO-2 Queensborough CC 24.62# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014

200m (Women)

CUNYAC   28.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Tshani SO-2 Queensborough CC 26.59 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
2 Nelson, Crystal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 26.79 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
3 John, Kemillia SR-4 York (N.Y.) 27.09# Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014
4 William, Sharie SO-2 Kingsborough CC 27.23 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
5 Irby, Nyasia FR-1 Queensborough CC 27.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
6 Brathwaite, Samantha JR-3 Medgar Evers 27.57 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
7 Metelus, Sciancia FR-1 Medgar Evers 27.60# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
8 Allen, Akera SO-2 York (N.Y.) 27.82 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
9 Haynes, Leandra SO-2 CCNY 27.92 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
9 Ross, Rachel SO-2 Hunter 27.92# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
11 Francis, Marcine SR-4 Lehman 27.94# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
12 Accime, Johane SO-2 York (N.Y.) 28.17# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
13 Dixon, Addishia Kingsborough CC 28.45 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
13 Adams, Toshawna JR-3 Hunter 28.45# Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
15 Mullings, Jhanelle JR-3 Lehman 28.51 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
16 Dankenbrink, Maryellen FR-1 CCNY 28.63# 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
17 Brown, Asha SR-4 CCNY 28.86# 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
18 Alexander, Maria FR-1 CCNY 29.20# 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
19 Cruz, Marilyn FR-1 Queensborough CC 29.50# Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
20 Brown, Shanice SO-2 York (N.Y.) 29.53# Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
21 Roberts, Kalifa FR-1 Medgar Evers 29.78# Army Crowell Open Dec 6, 2013
22 Saravia, Zulena SO-2 CCNY 29.86# Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #2 Jan 25, 2014
23 Grant, Rhonda FR-1 CCNY 30.00# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
24 Wiggins, Olivia SR-4 Medgar Evers 30.50# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
25 Thompson, Marlene FR-1 Medgar Evers 30.71# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014

400m (Men)

CUNYAC   53.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ventour, Justin FR-1 Kingsborough CC 49.34 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 7, 2014
2 Wright, Roshane FR-1 York (N.Y.) 50.25# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
3 Ubaka, Odera FR-1 Kingsborough CC 50.50 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 7, 2014
4 Camacho, Michael SO-2 Kingsborough CC 50.72 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
5 Oubida, Bertrand SR-4 CCNY 51.06 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
6 Hodge, Shaquille SO-2 York (N.Y.) 51.27 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
7 Livingston, Darian SO-2 Lehman 51.82 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
8 Campbell, Stevon SO-2 Bronx CC 52.34 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
9 Michie, Dashaun SO-2 Lehman 52.51 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
10 Barnes, Anthony JR-3 CCNY 52.83# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
11 McClymount, Nathan FR-1 Bronx CC 52.91# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
12 Castro, Mickail SO-2 Hunter 52.94 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
13 Denner, Anderson FR-1 Kingsborough CC 52.98 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
14 Joseph, Serjunior SO-2 Kingsborough CC 53.11 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
15 Laing, Christopher JR-3 CCNY 53.24# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
16 Medina, Jesus JR-3 York (N.Y.) 53.42# Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
17 Baboram, Rasheed FR-1 CCNY 53.51# 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
18 Morrison, Jashane FR-1 CCNY 53.67# 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
19 Crawford, Calvin FR-1 Queensborough CC 53.70# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
20 Buen, Diego SO-2 Hunter 53.86# Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
21 Wilson, Terrell FR-1 Bronx CC 54.46# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
22 Rodriguez, Walter SO-2 Hunter 54.78# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2013
23 Diessongo, Thierry JR-3 CCNY 54.93# 38th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 7, 2013
24 Kerr, Ajani FR-1 York (N.Y.) 55.15# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2013
25 Rivera , Adalberto JR-3 Lehman 55.57# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014

400m (Women)

CUNYAC   1:05.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nelson, Crystal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 58.00 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
2 Flemming, Monique Kingsborough CC 59.27 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 7, 2014
3 Mitchell, Tshani SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:00.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
4 John, Kemillia SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:01.39 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
5 Duliepre, Stephie-Anne SR-4 Hunter 1:01.75# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
6 Irby, Nyasia FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:02.09 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
7 Accime, Johane SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:02.82 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
8 Martinovic, Alexandra SO-2 Hunter 1:03.07 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
9 Haynes, Leandra SO-2 CCNY 1:03.44 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
10 Francis, Marcine SR-4 Lehman 1:04.60# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
11 Alexander, Maria FR-1 CCNY 1:04.93 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
12 Allen, Akera SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:05.99# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
13 Brathwaite, Samantha JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:07.10 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
14 Cruz, Marilyn FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:07.30 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
15 Ramirez, Deborah FR-1 Hunter 1:08.64# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
16 Williams, Demina FR-1 Lehman 1:08.82# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
17 Briffa, Lia SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:09.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
18 Spahija, Almeda SO-2 Hunter 1:10.82# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
19 Raza, Eva SO-2 Lehman 1:12.83# Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014
20 Doumas, Jennifer SO-2 CCNY 1:13.98 2014 Greater Boston Track Club Saucony Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2014
21 Ramales, Diana FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:14.53# Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
22 Adebayo, Aderonke JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:14.60# Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014
23 Thorne, Tinesha SR-4 Hunter 1:16.71# Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
24 Kalashnikova, Tetiana FR-1 Hunter 1:20.00 2014 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 11, 2014
25 Guaman, Gladys FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:20.08 2014 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 11, 2014

800m (Men)

CUNYAC   2:04.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pollina, John FR-1 Lehman 2:00.91# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
2 Rodriguez, Walter SO-2 Hunter 2:01.37 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
3 Kerr, Ajani FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:02.35# Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
4 Castro, Mickail SO-2 Hunter 2:02.57# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
5 Ubaka, Odera FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:03.97 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Jan 24, 2014
6 Mills, Justin Staten Island 2:04.85 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
7 Michie, Dashaun SO-2 Lehman 2:06.49# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
8 Aiken, John SO-2 Hunter 2:07.03 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
9 Wright, Roshane FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:07.77# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
10 Hooi, Alvin FR-1 CCNY 2:08.27 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
11 Joyette, William SO-2 Medgar Evers 2:08.42# Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
12 Medina, Jesus JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:08.92# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
13 Rojas, Christian JR-3 Hunter 2:09.08# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
14 Halwani, Khaled Staten Island 2:09.99# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 8, 2014
15 Nunez, Janssel FR-1 CCNY 2:11.07# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
16 Mancheno, Alex FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:13.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
17 Crawford, Calvin FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:13.35 2014 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 11, 2014
18 Brienza, Richard FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:13.90# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
19 Obisanya, Samuel Staten Island 2:16.06# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 8, 2014
20 Oluwo, Ismail SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:16.59# Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
21 Perez, Alexander FR-1 Hunter 2:16.91# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
22 Telamaque, Steven SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:17.81 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
23 Gonzalez, Williams FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:21.92# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
24 Rahim, Asadur FR-1 Hunter 2:23.41# ESU Deschriver Invitational Feb 2, 2014
25 Bravo-Lopez, Marcelo FR-1 Lehman 2:23.86# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014

800m (Women)

CUNYAC   2:40.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nelson, Crystal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:15.09 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
2 Flemming, Monique Kingsborough CC 2:15.45 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 7, 2014
3 Duliepre, Stephie-Anne SR-4 Hunter 2:26.53# Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
4 Ramirez, Deborah FR-1 Hunter 2:31.90 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
5 Saravia, Zulena SO-2 CCNY 2:34.20# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
6 John, Kemillia SR-4 York (N.Y.) 2:34.21# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
7 Johnson, Bianca FR-1 Medgar Evers 2:36.74# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
8 Accime, Johane SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:38.18# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
9 Martinovic, Alexandra SO-2 Hunter 2:40.58 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
10 Rejouis, Thamare SR-4 Lehman 2:44.38# Manhattan College Br. Jasper Invitational Dec 13, 2013
11 Briffa, Lia SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:48.32# Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
12 Chumbay, Diana SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:48.86 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
13 Ramales, Diana FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:50.41 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
14 Gonzalez, Wendy FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:55.07 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
15 Cuevas, Diana SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:55.61# Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014
16 Raza, Eva SO-2 Lehman 2:56.74# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
17 Doumas, Jennifer SO-2 CCNY 3:00.08# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
18 Kozak, Katelynn FR-1 CCNY 3:00.82 2014 Greater Boston Track Club Saucony Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2014
19 Guaman, Gladys FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:00.87# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
20 Camilo, Kelsy FR-1 Lehman 3:07.22# Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014
21 Pavlishyn, Nataliya SO-2 Hunter 3:09.24 2014 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 11, 2014
22 Sosa, Katiuska SO-2 CCNY 3:10.10# 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
23 Rodriguez, Joselin SO-2 Queensborough CC 3:10.82 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
24 Acevedo, Ana FR-1 Lehman 3:14.72 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
25 Borja, Lizzette FR-1 Lehman 3:18.72# Manhattan College Br. Jasper Invitational Dec 13, 2013

Mile (Men)

CUNYAC   4:40.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pollina, John FR-1 Lehman 4:25.56 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
2 Aiken, John SO-2 Hunter 4:41.65# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
3 Rojas, Christian JR-3 Hunter 4:42.15 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
4 Pate, Andrew SR-4 Staten Island 4:45.34 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
5 Rodriguez, Walter SO-2 Hunter 4:53.34# Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
6 Brienza, Richard FR-1 Queensborough CC 4:56.06 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
7 Hooi, Alvin FR-1 CCNY 4:58.91# 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
8 Nunez, Janssel FR-1 CCNY 5:01.23# 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
9 Kerr, Ajani FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:01.34# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
10 Obisanya, Samuel Staten Island 5:07.55# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 8, 2014
11 Barbecho, Richard JR-3 Hunter 5:10.50# Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014
12 Mancheno, Alex FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:13.58# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
13 Abdoulaye, Keneme Kingsborough CC 5:17.59 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
14 Bravo-Lopez, Marcelo FR-1 Lehman 5:18.16# Manhattan College Br. Jasper Invitational Dec 13, 2013
15 Oluwo, Ismail SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:18.70 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
16 Michie, Dashaun SO-2 Lehman 5:24.23# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
17 Gonzalez, Williams FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:26.20# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
18 Nunez, Joshua FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:36.51 2014 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 11, 2014
19 Morella, Kenneth Staten Island 5:37.11# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 8, 2014
20 Valerio, Geovani SO-2 Hunter 5:40.76# ESU Deschriver Invitational Feb 2, 2014
21 Elbasal, Mostafa SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:44.16# Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014
22 Perez, Erickson FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:10.36# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
23 Ali, Usman SO-2 CCNY 6:16.91# 38th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 7, 2013
24 Perez, Victor FR-1 Lehman 6:17.97# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014

Mile (Women)

CUNYAC   5:50.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flemming, Monique Kingsborough CC 5:40.68 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
2 Ramirez, Deborah FR-1 Hunter 5:45.92 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
3 Saravia, Zulena SO-2 CCNY 5:51.10 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
4 Duliepre, Stephie-Anne SR-4 Hunter 5:52.08# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
5 Johnson, Bianca FR-1 Medgar Evers 6:03.18 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
6 Rejouis, Thamare SR-4 Lehman 6:19.14# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
7 Ramales, Diana FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:27.20# Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
8 Chumbay, Diana SO-2 Queensborough CC 6:29.86# Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014
9 Barry, Victoria Staten Island 6:33.06# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 8, 2014
10 Gonzalez, Wendy FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:33.85# Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014
11 Kozak, Katelynn FR-1 CCNY 6:34.04 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
12 Pereira, Daniela SO-2 Hunter 6:42.48# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
13 Son, Jenny SR-4 Hunter 6:48.44 2014 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 11, 2014
14 Gomez, Verenice SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6:48.48# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
15 Guaman, Gladys FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:48.71 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
16 Rosas, Dulce SR-4 Lehman 6:49.44# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
17 Sosa, Katiuska SO-2 CCNY 6:57.30# 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
18 Acevedo, Ana FR-1 Lehman 7:06.10# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
19 Adebayo, Aderonke JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7:06.26 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
20 Rodriguez, Joselin SO-2 Queensborough CC 7:11.35# Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014
21 Doumas, Jennifer SO-2 CCNY 7:13.12# Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
22 O'Neill, Kimberly FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7:33.75# CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
23 Harvey, Makeda FR-1 Medgar Evers 8:16.73# Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014

Pole Vault (Men)

CUNYAC   2.44m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Elysee, Jonathan SO-2 CCNY 2.23m 7' 3.75" CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
2 Krzysztofowicz, Adrian FR-1 CCNY 1.93m 6' 4" CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014

Long Jump (Men)

CUNYAC   5.64m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dehazya, Peter JR-3 CCNY 6.65m 21' 10" 38th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 7, 2013
2 Wright, Roshane FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
3 Destin, Demesvar FR-1 CCNY 6.50m 21' 4" 38th Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 7, 2013
4 Pinnock, Marvin FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.42m 21' 0.75" Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
5 Francois, Pierre SO-2 Lehman 6.32m 20' 9" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
6 Tomlin, Michael SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6.12m 20' 1" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
7 Ologundudu, Olabimpe SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6.09m 19' 11.75" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
8 Corpus, Devin FR-1 CCNY 6.06m 19' 10.75" Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
9 Kemp, Robert Kingsborough CC 6.01m 19' 8.75" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
10 Krzysztofowicz, Adrian FR-1 CCNY 5.79m 19' 0" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2013
11 Elysee, Jonathan SO-2 CCNY 5.68m 18' 7.75" Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
12 Geist, Daniel FR-1 CCNY 5.62m 18' 5.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2013
13 Rodriguez, Samuel FR-1 CCNY 5.40m 17' 8.75" Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
13 Walker, Junior SO-2 Queensborough CC 5.40m 17' 8.75" Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
15 Medina, Jesus JR-3 York (N.Y.) 5.39m 17' 8.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2013
15 Seon, Tayhyung FR-1 CCNY 5.39m 17' 8.25" Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
17 Bullen, Jomo SR-4 Medgar Evers 5.35m 17' 6.75" Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
18 Neree, Marcelyn FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5.34m 17' 6.25" Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
19 Wagstaffe, Norman SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5.30m 17' 4.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
20 Felix, Stephens FR-1 Medgar Evers 5.23m 17' 2" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
20 Rodriguez, Walter SO-2 Hunter 5.23m 17' 2" ESU Deschriver Invitational Feb 2, 2014
22 Huggins, Albert JR-3 Medgar Evers 5.01m 16' 5.25" Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
23 Nougaisse, Jephtee FR-1 Medgar Evers 4.94m 16' 2.5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
24 Blanco, Augusto SO-2 Lehman 4.68m 15' 4.25" Manhattan College Br. Jasper Invitational Dec 13, 2013
25 Perez, Alexander FR-1 Hunter 4.64m 15' 2.75" ESU Deschriver Invitational Feb 2, 2014

Long Jump (Women)

CUNYAC   4.42m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Tshani SO-2 Queensborough CC 5.23m 17' 2" Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
2 Adams, Toshawna JR-3 Hunter 5.05m 16' 7" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
3 Brathwaite, Samantha JR-3 Medgar Evers 4.91m 16' 1.5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
4 Dankenbrink, Maryellen FR-1 CCNY 4.59m 15' 0.75" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
5 Allen, Akera SO-2 York (N.Y.) 4.58m 15' 0.5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
6 Briffa, Lia SO-2 Queensborough CC 4.37m 14' 4" Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
7 Mckie, Shakeema JR-3 CCNY 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
8 Hughley, Lovetta FR-1 CCNY 4.26m 13' 11.75" 2014 Greater Boston Track Club Saucony Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2014
9 Thorne, Tinesha SR-4 Hunter 4.15m 13' 7.5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
10 Grant, Rhonda FR-1 CCNY 4.13m 13' 6.75" Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
11 Francis, Marcine SR-4 Lehman 3.90m 12' 9.5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
12 Spahija, Almeda SO-2 Hunter 3.87m 12' 8.5" Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
13 Kalashnikova, Tetiana FR-1 Hunter 3.75m 12' 3.75" ESU Deschriver Invitational Feb 2, 2014
14 Wiggins, Olivia SR-4 Medgar Evers 3.59m 11' 9.5" Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
15 Williams, Demina FR-1 Lehman 3.42m 11' 2.75" Manhattan College Br. Jasper Invitational Dec 13, 2013
16 Rodriguez, Joselin SO-2 Queensborough CC 3.11m 10' 2.5" Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014

Shot Put (Men)

CUNYAC   10.67m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mejia, Jecksan SO-2 CCNY 12.81m 42' 0.5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
2 Edionwe, Nosa SO-2 York (N.Y.) 11.41m 37' 5.25" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
3 Damas, Dimitri FR-1 York (N.Y.) 10.95m 35' 11.25" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
4 Geffrard, Edner FR-1 York (N.Y.) 10.85m 35' 7.25" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
5 Baker, Steve SO-2 CCNY 10.60m 34' 9.5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
6 Hill, Armani FR-1 Kingsborough CC 10.51m 34' 5.75" 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 7, 2014
7 Francois, Pierre SO-2 Lehman 10.17m 33' 4.5" Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014
8 Corpus, Devin FR-1 CCNY 9.99m 32' 9.5" Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
9 Santana, Angel FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.98m 29' 5.5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
10 Rodriguez, Samuel FR-1 CCNY 8.79m 28' 10.25" 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
11 Rodriguez, Walter SO-2 Hunter 8.62m 28' 3.5" CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
12 McFadden, Tashaun SO-2 Lehman 8.45m 27' 8.75" Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014
13 Dorcent, Junior SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.44m 27' 8.25" Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
14 Duval, Dwight FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8.30m 27' 2.75" Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
15 Muniz, Aaron SO-2 Lehman 8.23m 27' 0" Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
16 Livingston, Darian SO-2 Lehman 8.11m 26' 7.25" Wesleyan University Indoor T&F #2 Jan 25, 2014
17 Elysee, Jonathan SO-2 CCNY 7.93m 26' 0.25" CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
18 Krzysztofowicz, Adrian FR-1 CCNY 7.89m 25' 10.75" CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
19 Cintron, Rene SO-2 Lehman 7.56m 24' 9.75" Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
20 Walker, Junior SO-2 Queensborough CC 7.48m 24' 6.5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
21 Pham, Minh SO-2 Lehman 7.00m 22' 11.75" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014

Shot Put (Women)

CUNYAC   7.92m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Beaver, Ashley FR-1 CCNY 11.90m 39' 0.5" Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
2 Adebayo, Aminat SR-4 Lehman 11.28m 37' 0.25" CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
3 Haynes, Ashley SO-2 Hunter 10.16m 33' 4" CTC Indoor Championships Feb 8, 2014
4 Cadet, Michell SR-4 Medgar Evers 9.77m 32' 0.75" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
5 Cuevas, Diana SO-2 York (N.Y.) 9.67m 31' 8.75" Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
6 Freita, Saralyn SR-4 York (N.Y.) 9.44m 30' 11.75" Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
7 Ellis, Makita JR-3 CCNY 9.41m 30' 10.5" 2014 Greater Boston Track Club Saucony Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2014
8 Mackey, Charlena FR-1 Medgar Evers 9.37m 30' 9" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
9 Brown, Asha SR-4 CCNY 9.34m 30' 7.75" 4th Annual Blue-White Invitational Jan 11, 2014
10 Mckie, Shakeema JR-3 CCNY 9.08m 29' 9.5" Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
11 Thomas, Jessica FR-1 CCNY 8.85m 29' 0.5" Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #2 Jan 25, 2014
12 Butters, Tomika SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.47m 27' 9.5" Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
13 Brathwaite, Samantha JR-3 Medgar Evers 8.29m 27' 2.5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
14 Padmore, Caitlin FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.90m 25' 11" Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
15 Briffa, Lia SO-2 Queensborough CC 7.71m 25' 3.5" Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
16 Buckley, Danielle FR-1 Lehman 7.22m 23' 8.25" Manhattan College Opener Dec 6, 2013
17 Harewood, Gabriela JR-3 Lehman 6.84m 22' 5.25" Wesleyan Invitational #3 Feb 1, 2014
18 Primus, Natoya SR-4 Medgar Evers 6.69m 21' 11.5" Army Crowell Open Dec 6, 2013
19 Bernadine-White, Nina FR-1 Medgar Evers 6.58m 21' 7.25" Army Crowell Open Dec 6, 2013
20 Primus, NaToya SO-2 Medgar Evers 6.39m 20' 11.75" Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 Jan 18, 2014
21 Devitt, Rose JR-3 Hunter 6.28m 20' 7.25" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014
22 Guaman, Gladys FR-1 Queensborough CC 5.50m 18' 0.5" Molloy Lions Invite Feb 14, 2014
23 Ramales, Diana FR-1 Queensborough CC 5.09m 16' 8.5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2014