2014 NCAA Division II Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL)

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.30 NCAA DII Prov   10.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Price, Tim JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 10.19 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014 3.8
2 Lewis, Romel SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.28 Missouri Relays Apr 11, 2014 3.3
3 Hill, Romone JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.29 Missouri Relays Apr 11, 2014 3.3
4 Lundy, John SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.31 Wake Forest Open Mar 21, 2014 2.7
5 Edwards, Jordan JR-3 Academy of Art 10.32 2014 West Coast Last Chance May 10, 2014 2.8
6 Hancock, Jerrell SR-4 Minnesota State 10.37 KT Woodman Classic Apr 9, 2014 1.3
6 Whalum, Corbin SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 10.37 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014 3.8
8 Stewart, Kyran JR-3 Albany State 10.38 FSU Twilight May 9, 2014 1.2
9 Butler, Chaz SO-2 Adams State 10.42 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014 2.0
9 Johnson, Taffawee SR-4 St. Augustine's 10.42 Florida Relays Apr 3, 2014 -1.8
11 Jameison, Daniel SO-2 St. Augustine's 10.44 2014 Liberty Twilight May 1, 2014 3.0
12 Bassett, Corey SO-2 Harding 10.45 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014 3.8
13 Rodman, Jamal SR-4 Stillman 10.46 2014 TSU Relays (College/Univ/Jr College) Mar 21, 2014 2.9
13 Chambers, Te'Shad JR-3 Virginia State 10.46 Virginia Challenge May 9, 2014 0.4
15 Veals, Gregory JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.47 Cal State LA Twilight Open Apr 10, 2014 2.4
15 Carson, Davontae JR-3 Nova Southeastern 10.47 Miami Invitational Mar 29, 2014 3.0
17 Rollins, John David JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 10.48 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014 3.8
18 Donigian, Alex SO-2 Western Washington 10.49 Washington Open Apr 12, 2014 1.9
18 Cubit, Juwan SR-4 Lindenwood 10.49 Missouri Relays Apr 11, 2014 3.5
18 Luckett, Donetella JR-3 Harding 10.49 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014 3.8
21 Christie, Rimar JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10.50 Idaho-Utah Border Clash May 2, 2014 0.4
21 Jones, Jermaine JR-3 St. Augustine's 10.50 2014 Liberty Twilight May 1, 2014 3.0
21 Clarke, Jonathan JR-3 Metro State 10.50 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014 2.4
24 Themen, Jurgen SO-2 Adams State 10.51 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014 2.4
25 Henderson, Jordon SR-4 McKendree 10.53 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 -0.3
25 Bain, Dennis SR-4 Claflin 10.53 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 24, 2014 1.9
27 Hawkins, Adriel SR-4 Missouri S&T 10.54 Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite Apr 19, 2014 0.5
28 Robinson, Charles SO-2 Virginia State 10.56 Virginia Challenge May 9, 2014 0.4
29 James, CJ SO-2 McKendree 10.57 Washington University Invite Mar 28, 2014 3.6
29 Vazquez, Nelson SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10.57 FHSU Open Apr 25, 2014 0.4
31 Starks, Bryce FR-1 Pittsburg St. 10.58 Pittsburg State Gorilla Invite Apr 12, 2014 2.0
31 Flynn, Rodriques FR-1 Benedict 10.58 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 24, 2014 2.3
31 Williams, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.58 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014 2.8
34 Grembo, Emmanuel SR-4 Tiffin 10.60 Hillsdale Classic May 7, 2014 1.7
34 Benson, Untayous SR-4 Albany State 10.60 FSU Twilight May 9, 2014 2.4

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.56 NCAA DII Prov   12.04
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Udaya, Ada JR-3 New Haven 11.34 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014 -3.0
2 Martinez, Kaina JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 11.50 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014 4.0
3 Ellington, Yanique JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.52 Missouri Relays Apr 11, 2014 3.6
3 Williams, Danielle SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 11.52 Tiger Classic 2014 Apr 4, 2014 0.9
5 Davis, Chamekea SO-2 Benedict 11.57 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 24, 2014 1.0
6 McPherson, Shanice FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 11.59 @ West Texas A&M Classic Apr 26, 2014 3.7
7 Johnson, Janae JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.60 Missouri Relays Apr 11, 2014 3.6
8 Wattely, Shatajah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014 -3.0
9 Bien-Aime, Jasmine JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.64 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014 -3.0
10 Livingston, Ornella SO-2 St. Augustine's 11.65 2014 Liberty Twilight May 1, 2014 2.2
11 Bean, Dinesha SR-4 Academy of Art 11.68 2014 West Coast Last Chance May 10, 2014 3.2
11 Barber, Katelin JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 11.68 2014 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2014 2.7
13 Strickland, Libby SO-2 West Texas A&M 11.69 @ West Texas A&M Open Apr 12, 2014 2.1
14 Woodburn, Samantha JR-3 Fort Hays St. 11.71 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 1.8
14 Robinson, Kayon SR-4 Adams State 11.71 @ Colorado Invitational Apr 11, 2014 2.0
16 Ashcroft, Jamie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.74 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014 2.0
17 Wahi, Sunayna SO-2 Adams State 11.77 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014 2.1
17 Rowe, Whitney JR-3 Colorado Mesa 11.77 @ Colorado Invitational Apr 11, 2014 2.0
19 Robinson, G'Ana SR-4 Virginia Union 11.79 2014 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2014 0.9
19 Allen, Kiara SO-2 Millersville 11.79 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2014 2.6
21 Richards, Trudy-Ann JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 11.82 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 20, 2014 2.0
21 Borders, Lanequa JR-3 Albany State 11.82 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 24, 2014 3.2
21 Thomas, Kandace JR-3 St. Augustine's 11.82 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2014 -0.2
21 Stewart, Kathryn JR-3 U-Mary 11.82 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 11, 2014 0.8
25 Anthony, Janesha SO-2 San Francisco St. 11.85 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 11, 2014 3.3
26 Reed, Antqunita JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11.86 MSSU Invite Apr 25, 2014 1.5
27 Rochester, Sheneika SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 11.88 @ West Texas A&M Classic Apr 26, 2014 3.7
28 Addison, Kayla SR-4 Grand Valley St. 11.90 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014 1.0
28 Stennis, Chantel SO-2 Lewis 11.90 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 2.8
28 Edem, Euphemia JR-3 Stillman 11.90 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 24, 2014 3.1
31 Barnett, Kasey SR-4 Chico State 11.91 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 1, 2014 1.8
32 Jones, C'evon SO-2 Virginia Union 11.92 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2014 0.2
33 Santos, Amilia SR-4 Chico State 11.94 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 11, 2014 2.6
34 Darby, Brittany SO-2 Tiffin 11.95 Redhawk Invitational Apr 26, 2014 1.6
35 Riley, Judith SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.98 Missouri Relays Apr 11, 2014 3.6
36 Leeper, Bri SO-2 West Texas A&M 11.99 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014 4.0
36 Hayes, Quanera JR-3 Livingstone 11.99 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2014 -0.2
38 McClung, Madison SR-4 Western Oregon 12.01 OSU High Performance - Colleges May 1, 2014 2.7
38 Osborne, Brittany JR-3 U-Mary 12.01 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014 0.1
38 Hampton, Ty-Leah FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 12.01 Aggie Last Chance May 11, 2014 2.5
38 Martin, Danielle SO-2 Lake Erie 12.01 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 18, 2014 2.8
42 Jones, Racquel SR-4 Academy of Art 12.02 2014 West Coast Last Chance May 10, 2014 3.2
42 Pierce, Janay JR-3 UC San Diego 12.02 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 1, 2014 1.8
42 Hageman, Makenzie SO-2 Northern State 12.02 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 2, 2014 3.9
45 Jones, Ashley JR-3 Chico State 12.03 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 11, 2014 2.9
45 King, Kayla JR-3 Lewis 12.03 2014 Chicagoland Championships Mar 27, 2014 4.0
45 Cabiness, Maya JR-3 San Francisco St. 12.03 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 1, 2014 1.8

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.87 NCAA DII Prov   21.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, Jermaine JR-3 St. Augustine's 20.64 2014 Liberty Twilight May 1, 2014 1.7
2 Ellis Jr., Burkheart SO-2 St. Augustine's 20.78 2014 Liberty Twilight May 1, 2014 3.1
3 Price, Tim JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 20.79 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2014 1.3
4 Edmonds, Joshua SR-4 St. Augustine's 20.80 2014 Liberty Twilight May 1, 2014 3.1
5 Johnson, Taffawee SR-4 St. Augustine's 20.85 Virginia Challenge May 9, 2014 0.8
6 Hancock, Jerrell SR-4 Minnesota State 20.86 KT Woodman Classic Apr 9, 2014 3.2
7 Jameison, Daniel SO-2 St. Augustine's 20.89 2014 Liberty Twilight May 1, 2014 3.1
7 Edwards, Jordan JR-3 Academy of Art 20.89 35th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 11, 2014 0.1
9 Stewart, Kyran JR-3 Albany State 20.93 FSU Twilight May 9, 2014 0.1
9 Hargrove, Lamar FR-1 Tiffin 20.93 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 28, 2014 2.3
11 Butler, Chaz SO-2 Adams State 20.96 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014 -0.8
12 Lundy, John SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 21.00 Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 18, 2014 1.5
12 Hawkins, Adriel SR-4 Missouri S&T 21.00 Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite Apr 19, 2014 1.3
14 Chambers, Te'Shad JR-3 Virginia State 21.02 Spring Invite Apr 12, 2014 2.1
15 Veals, Gregory JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 21.04 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 1, 2014 0.7
16 Shell, William SR-4 Southwest Baptist 21.05 MSSU Invite Apr 25, 2014 1.9
17 Cubit, Juwan SR-4 Lindenwood 21.07 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 1.2
18 Washington, Talyn JR-3 Nova Southeastern 21.11 Miami Invitational Mar 29, 2014 3.6
19 Williams, Tyrell JR-3 Western Oregon 21.19 OSU High Performance - Colleges May 1, 2014 2.4
20 Clarke, Jonathan JR-3 Metro State 21.23 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014 3.2
20 Banks, Jerell JR-3 West Texas A&M 21.23 @ West Texas A&M Classic Apr 26, 2014 2.6
22 Carson, Davontae JR-3 Nova Southeastern 21.25 Miami Invitational Mar 29, 2014 1.8
22 Hill, Romone JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.25 MSSU Last Chance May 9, 2014 2.0
24 Best, Wesley SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.28 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 1.2
25 Rose, Keith JR-3 UC San Diego 21.30 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 1, 2014 0.7
25 Bain, Dennis SR-4 Claflin 21.30 2014 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2014 0.9
27 Benson, Untayous SR-4 Albany State 21.31 FSU Twilight May 9, 2014 1.2
28 Avery, Justin SR-4 Livingstone 21.32 Terrier Relays 4th Annual Apr 5, 2014 -0.3
29 Robinson, Charles SO-2 Virginia State 21.33 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 28, 2014 0.1
29 Garrett, Ishan SR-4 Tiffin 21.33 Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 18, 2014 1.5
31 Ashley, Michael SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.35 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 1.2
32 Henderson, Cole JR-3 Wingate 21.37 2014 Liberty Twilight May 1, 2014 2.0
33 Whalum, Corbin SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 21.39 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2014 3.0
34 Newring, Justin JR-3 King 21.40 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 20, 2014 2.1
34 Themen, Jurgen SO-2 Adams State 21.40 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014 0.4
34 Woodson, Jonathan SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 21.40 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2014 3.0
34 Washington, Anthony SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 21.40 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014 1.4
34 Quarles, James SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.40 2014 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2014 1.6
39 Williams, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Dominican 21.43 All-Ohio Track & Field Champs Apr 12, 2014 -0.2
39 Bowleg, Maverick FR-1 Southwest Baptist 21.43 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 1.2
41 Francis, Dean SR-4 Chadron State 21.44 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014 0.5

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.50 NCAA DII Prov   24.62
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Udaya, Ada JR-3 New Haven 23.22 Shamrock Invitational 2014 Mar 20, 2014 2.1
2 Williams, Danielle SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 23.49 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2014 -0.7
3 Robinson, Kayon SR-4 Adams State 23.51 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014 2.3
4 Thomas, Kandace JR-3 St. Augustine's 23.52 2014 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2014 2.9
5 Johnson, Janae JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.63 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 1.6
6 Hayes, Quanera JR-3 Livingstone 23.66 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2014 -0.7
7 Ellington, Yanique JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.76 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 -2.3
8 Strickland, Libby SO-2 West Texas A&M 23.78 @ West Texas A&M Open Apr 12, 2014 1.0
9 Bean, Dinesha SR-4 Academy of Art 23.86 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section Mar 27, 2014 2.6
10 Wattely, Shatajah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.87 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014 -2.9
11 Martinez, Kaina JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 23.91 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2014 3.2
12 Woodburn, Samantha JR-3 Fort Hays St. 23.95 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 -0.2
13 Livingston, Ornella SO-2 St. Augustine's 23.96 2014 Liberty Twilight May 1, 2014 2.7
14 Gray, Jordan JR-3 Angelo State 24.03 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Apr 12, 2014 3.7
14 Bien-Aime, Jasmine JR-3 So. Conn. St. 24.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014 -2.9
16 Franklin, Kalena SR-4 Grand Valley St. 24.07 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014 1.1
17 Dumont, Akeisha SR-4 St. Augustine's 24.15 2014 Liberty Twilight May 1, 2014 2.0
18 Davis, Chamekea SO-2 Benedict 24.17 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 24, 2014 0.8
19 Stewart, Kathryn JR-3 U-Mary 24.18 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014 0.6
20 Wahi, Sunayna SO-2 Adams State 24.19 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014 1.2
21 Stennis, Chantel SO-2 Lewis 24.22 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 2.9
21 Brooks, Shakinah FR-1 St. Augustine's 24.22 2014 Liberty Twilight May 1, 2014 2.7
23 Rowe, Whitney JR-3 Colorado Mesa 24.25 @ CSM Last Chance Qualifier May 9, 2014 -0.1
23 Slack, Salcia JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 24.25 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014 3.3
25 Ashcroft, Jamie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 24.27 UNLV Track Classic Mar 7, 2014 0.8
25 Ambowode, Jasmine SO-2 Angelo State 24.27 2014 ASU David Noble Multi-Event Apr 10, 2014 3.5
27 Richards, Trudy-Ann JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 24.33 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2014 -2.1
28 Martin, LaTisha JR-3 Indianapolis 24.35 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 2.7
29 Eba, Marie-Jeanne FR-1 St. Augustine's 24.43 2014 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2014 1.9
30 Williams, Ciona SO-2 Nova Southeastern 24.44 Peach Belt Conference Championships 2014 Apr 17, 2014 1.5
30 Leeper, Bri SO-2 West Texas A&M 24.44 @ West Texas A&M Classic Apr 26, 2014 0.6
32 White, Amber JR-3 Missouri Southern 24.46 MSSU Invite Apr 25, 2014 1.6
33 Deskins, Taylor SR-4 Tiffin 24.49 Tennessee Relays Apr 10, 2014 2.7
33 Banister, Brittney JR-3 Grand Valley St. 24.49 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014 1.1
35 Jones, Ashley JR-3 Chico State 24.50 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 1, 2014 0.3
36 Gyamfi, Stefania FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 24.51 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014 2.3
36 Brown, Brittany SR-4 St. Augustine's 24.51 2014 Liberty Twilight May 1, 2014 2.7
38 Jones, Cassandra FR-1 U-Mary 24.52 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014 -0.2
38 Montgomery, Alexis SO-2 Mars Hill 24.52 University of Tennessee Challenge May 3, 2014 2.0
40 Caldwell, Macy SR-4 Ashland 24.53 Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 18, 2014 -0.3
41 Darby, Brittany SO-2 Tiffin 24.55 Tennessee Relays Apr 10, 2014 2.7
42 Shell, Emma SR-4 Southwest Baptist 24.62 PSU "Wendy's" Invite Mar 28, 2014 -0.1
42 McPherson, Shanice FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 24.62 @ West Texas A&M Classic Apr 26, 2014 0.6

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.47 NCAA DII Prov   48.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shell, William SR-4 Southwest Baptist 46.31 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
2 Edwards, Jordan JR-3 Academy of Art 46.36 Florida Relays Apr 3, 2014
3 Howard, Shaquille SO-2 Academy of Art 46.66 35th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 11, 2014
4 Edmonds, Joshua SR-4 St. Augustine's 46.71 2014 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2014
5 Quarles, James SR-4 St. Augustine's 46.80 Shamrock Invitational 2014 Mar 20, 2014
6 Perez, Luis SO-2 Angelo State 46.92 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Apr 12, 2014
7 Cato, Roxroy SR-4 St. Augustine's 46.97 Shamrock Invitational 2014 Mar 20, 2014
8 Ashley, Michael SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 47.13 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
9 Berch, Rolando SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 47.14 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2014
10 Cunningham, Joshua FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 47.18 Aggie Last Chance May 11, 2014
11 Robinson, Charles SO-2 Virginia State 47.28 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2014
12 Washington, Talyn JR-3 Nova Southeastern 47.32 Peach Belt Conference Championships 2014 Apr 17, 2014
13 Bowleg, Maverick FR-1 Southwest Baptist 47.33 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
14 Ellis Jr., Burkheart SO-2 St. Augustine's 47.34 2014 Liberty Twilight May 1, 2014
14 Jones, Maurice JR-3 Hillsdale 47.34 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
16 Jones, Tabareyon JR-3 Albany State 47.36 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 24, 2014
17 Rollins, John David JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 47.40 East Texas Invite Apr 19, 2014
18 Hewitt, Kevaughn JR-3 St. Augustine's 47.42 Florida Relays Apr 3, 2014
19 Locklin Jr, Antonio FR-1 Benedict 47.43 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 24, 2014
19 Chambers, Te'Shad JR-3 Virginia State 47.43 VCU Ram Invite Mar 22, 2014
21 Erazo, George SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.56 Angelo Booker May Weekend Classic May 3, 2014
22 Dillihunt, Leon JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 47.57 2014 Oxy Invitational (Colleges/Junior Colleges) May 10, 2014
23 Krc, Cameron SO-2 Tarleton State 47.60 East Texas Invite Apr 19, 2014
24 Cook, Jacob JR-3 Ashland 47.66 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 25, 2014
24 Brunk, John SR-4 Chico State 47.66 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 1, 2014
26 Blake, Roger SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 47.67 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
26 Gardner, III, Robert SR-4 Indianapolis 47.67 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 11, 2014
28 Sharpe, Logan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 47.69 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
29 Hyman, Waynee SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 47.73 Aggie Last Chance May 11, 2014
30 Lamar, Cory SR-4 Ashland 47.81 Hillsdale Classic May 7, 2014
31 Hammersmith, Nathaniel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 47.83 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
32 Vaughn, Torian FR-1 Bellarmine 47.86 Kentucky Relays (College Division) Apr 19, 2014
32 Prescott, Kennedy FR-1 West Texas A&M 47.86 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014
34 Rios, Sergio SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 47.91 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014
35 Weaver, Patrick FR-1 Colorado Mines 47.92 @ CSM Last Chance Qualifier May 9, 2014
36 Hewitt, Ethan SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 47.94 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
36 Tibbs, Dukiya FR-1 Emporia St. 47.94 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
38 Boham, Damien JR-3 East Stroudsburg 47.95 Coach P Open Apr 11, 2014
39 Bales, Robert JR-3 Shippensburg 47.97 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2014
40 Granillo, Osvaldo FR-1 Central Missouri 48.00 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.40 NCAA DII Prov   56.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hayes, Quanera JR-3 Livingstone 52.49 Johnson C. Smith Invitational Apr 11, 2014
2 Robinson, Kayon SR-4 Adams State 53.01 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014
3 Hylton, Donna-Lee SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.16 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
4 Jenkins, Tovea SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 53.48 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2014
5 Keane, Tamara SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.75 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
6 Muscaro, Carly FR-1 Merrimack 53.95 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
7 Dumont, Akeisha SR-4 St. Augustine's 54.11 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2014
8 Shell, Emma SR-4 Southwest Baptist 54.31 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
9 Nibert, Ashton SR-4 NW Missouri 54.36 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
10 Stennis, Chantel SO-2 Lewis 54.37 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014
11 Perry, Amber JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 54.56 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 19, 2014
12 Elliott, Samantha SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 54.70 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2014
13 Moody, Keanna SO-2 Academy of Art 54.76 Florida Relays Apr 3, 2014
14 White, Amber JR-3 Missouri Southern 54.77 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
15 Williams, Willomena SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 54.94 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
15 Belle, Tia-Adana FR-1 St. Augustine's 54.94 Shamrock Invitational 2014 Mar 20, 2014
17 Trevino, Kathy JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 55.02 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 19, 2014
18 Franklin, Kalena SR-4 Grand Valley St. 55.03 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014
19 Lundy, Megan SO-2 Shippensburg 55.17 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2014
20 Scherrer, Jessica FR-1 Adams State 55.26 @ Colorado Invitational Apr 11, 2014
21 Baptiste, Kristi SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 55.30 Aggie Last Chance May 11, 2014
22 Martin, LaTisha JR-3 Indianapolis 55.33 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 11, 2014
23 Mongitore, Angela SO-2 Adelphi 55.35 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
24 Lynch, Cherrisse JR-3 St. Augustine's 55.39 Virginia Challenge May 9, 2014
25 Brown, Charlene SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 55.41 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 1, 2014
26 Jones, Cassandra FR-1 U-Mary 55.48 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 11, 2014
27 Fells, Briana JR-3 Shippensburg 55.56 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2014
28 Livingston, Ornella SO-2 St. Augustine's 55.59 Virginia Challenge May 9, 2014
29 Curit, Maria JR-3 Stonehill 55.72 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
30 Lambert, Michaela FR-1 Mansfield 55.73 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2014
31 Brown, Brittany SR-4 St. Augustine's 55.75 2014 Liberty Twilight May 1, 2014
31 Smith, Danielle JR-3 East Stroudsburg 55.75 Coach P Open Apr 11, 2014
33 Fisher, Emily JR-3 Malone 55.83 9th Annual Gator Invitational May 9, 2014
34 Palmer, Lovan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.86 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
35 Beckford, Moneque FR-1 So. Conn. St. 55.88 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
36 Scott, Mistic FR-1 Academy of Art 55.93 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section Mar 27, 2014
37 Fricker, McKayla SR-4 Seattle Pacific 55.95 Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
38 Ambler, Cathryn SR-4 Colorado Mesa 55.96 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
39 Matthews, Christina JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 55.98 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 1, 2014
39 Eba, Marie-Jeanne FR-1 St. Augustine's 55.98 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
41 Hohmann, Zoey SR-4 Ferris State 56.00 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.50 NCAA DII Prov   1:52.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Windle, Drew JR-3 Ashland 1:46.91 Spring Invite Apr 12, 2014
2 Butler, Robin SO-2 Western State 1:49.12 @ CSM Last Chance Qualifier May 9, 2014
3 Weaver, Patrick FR-1 Colorado Mines 1:49.14 @ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 25, 2014
4 Webster, Dillon JR-3 Findlay 1:49.17 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
5 Idziak, Michal SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:49.64 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 19, 2014
6 Blake, Jermaine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:50.00 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
7 Romero, Luis SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:50.13 East Texas Invite Apr 19, 2014
8 Gonzalez Guzman, Andres FR-1 P.R.-Rio Piedras 1:50.43 Justas LAI 2014 Apr 10, 2014
9 Hanna, Josh SO-2 Western Oregon 1:50.45 OSU High Performance - Colleges May 1, 2014
9 Omot, Aduo SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:50.45 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
11 Niksic, Shane JR-3 Colorado Mesa 1:50.54 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014
12 Rathke, Chase SO-2 Tarleton State 1:50.60 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
13 Alvarado, Abraham FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 1:50.76 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
14 Aberle, Carson JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:50.85 @ CSM Last Chance Qualifier May 9, 2014
15 Barnes, Ethan SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:50.90 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
16 Loch, Kellin SO-2 Central Missouri 1:50.94 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
17 Hoch, Garrett SO-2 Colorado Mines 1:50.98 @ Colorado Front Range Open Mar 29, 2014
18 Wilk, Jeremy SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:50.99 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
19 Jemilo, Matt SO-2 Lewis 1:51.00 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 May 8, 2014
19 Pape, Paul SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:51.00 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
21 Bojorquez, Carlos SO-2 UC San Diego 1:51.10 35th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 11, 2014
22 Minors, Dage FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:51.24 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
23 Hansen, Ryan SR-4 Western Oregon 1:51.27 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
24 Agyemang-Duah, Herns FR-1 Saint Leo 1:51.33 FSU Twilight May 9, 2014
25 Senese, Jared FR-1 UC San Diego 1:51.58 2014 Oxy Invitational (Colleges/Junior Colleges) May 10, 2014
25 Sanchez, Alejandro FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:51.58 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
27 Gilliland, Alex FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:51.62 Tiger Classic 2014 Apr 4, 2014
28 Proceviat, Cameron SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:51.64 OSU High Performance - Colleges May 1, 2014
28 Perignon, Tristan SO-2 Limestone 1:51.64 Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet Apr 12, 2014
30 Cooney, Patrick JR-3 Stonehill 1:51.78 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
31 McCloskey, Kyle JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:51.88 @ CSM Last Chance Qualifier May 9, 2014
32 Hansson, Henrik SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:51.97 2014 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 24, 2014
33 Hollingsworth, James FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:51.99 FSU Twilight May 9, 2014
34 Lane, Jani SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:52.02 Rex Foster Invitational Apr 6, 2014
35 Krause, Frank JR-3 Saint Martin's 1:52.04 WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
36 Garrett, Logan SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1:52.05 FHSU Open Apr 25, 2014
37 Broussard, Kieren JR-3 Kentucky State 1:52.18 2014 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2014
38 Lynch, Joe JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:52.32 9th Annual Gator Invitational May 9, 2014

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:09.00 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carnett, Shawnee SR-4 Concord 2:06.19 Tennessee Relays Apr 10, 2014
2 Roberts, Chante SO-2 Adams State 2:06.35 2014 Arizona State Invitational Mar 28, 2014
3 Fricker, McKayla SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:06.85 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
4 Thompson, Monique JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:08.05 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
5 Bongers, Marissa JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:08.35 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
6 Fullman-Ege, Terah SR-4 Lindenwood 2:08.58 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
7 Curit, Maria JR-3 Stonehill 2:08.72 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
8 Hall, Jhevere SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:08.91 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
9 Grippe, Samantha SO-2 Findlay 2:09.06 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
10 Pimentel, Sabrina JR-3 UC San Diego 2:09.07 35th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 11, 2014
11 Sawatzky, Sarah SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:09.15 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational May 4, 2014
12 Rolle, Hughnique JR-3 Virginia State 2:09.43 Aggie Last Chance May 11, 2014
13 Vorderbruegge, Marina SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 2:09.62 2014 West Coast Last Chance May 10, 2014
14 Zaborowska, Ewa JR-3 Harding 2:09.63 MSSU Last Chance May 9, 2014
15 Emberton, Kindra JR-3 Missouri Southern 2:10.18 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
16 Decker, Lynelle JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:10.58 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
17 Anderson, Courtney SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 2:10.62 2014 West Coast Last Chance May 10, 2014
18 O'Guinn, Ivy SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:10.82 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
18 Lynch, Brienna JR-3 U-Mary 2:10.82 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
20 Burlinson, Nicole SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:10.86 GVSU Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
21 Watt, Olivia SO-2 Chico State 2:10.91 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
22 Bean, Taylor-Ashley JR-3 Virginia State 2:10.93 Aggie Last Chance May 11, 2014
23 Evans, Natalie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 2:11.04 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
24 Muscaro, Carly FR-1 Merrimack 2:11.20 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 19, 2014
25 Bailey, Brikel SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 2:11.26 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014
26 Osika, Alyssa SR-4 Ferris State 2:11.28 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
27 Hemming, Breanna SO-2 Metro State 2:11.32 @ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 25, 2014
28 Luckel, Elizabeth JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:11.41 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
29 Hutsell, Stephanie JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:11.52 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
30 Granados, Ayla SR-4 Chico State 2:11.73 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 11, 2014
31 Wilson, Sarah JR-3 Stonehill 2:11.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
32 Bick, Susan SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:11.81 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
33 Henshaw, Bailey JR-3 Chico State 2:11.90 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
34 Toogood, Christina JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:11.94 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
35 Graham, Rhemecka JR-3 West Texas A&M 2:11.95 OBU Last Chance May 9, 2014
36 Jones, Alesha SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 2:12.09 @ West Texas A&M Classic Apr 26, 2014
37 Urban, Alexa SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:12.10 @ CSM Last Chance Qualifier May 9, 2014
38 Pahkala, Jessica SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:12.38 adidas/Steve Scott Invit. (college) May 2, 2014
39 Hassing, Kaitlin SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:12.39 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
40 Eastin, Dora JR-3 Missouri Southern 2:12.88 MSSU Last Chance May 9, 2014
41 Rodgers, Jaylen JR-3 Angelo State 2:12.93 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014
42 Powis, Janine JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:13.21 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
43 Bagley, Katie SO-2 Winona State 2:13.27 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
44 Hill, Summer FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:13.31 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
45 Kerst, Amy JR-3 Hillsdale 2:13.36 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
46 Huelga , Sabrina JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 2:13.44 @ West Texas A&M Classic Apr 26, 2014
47 Julius-Williams, Domenique FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 2:13.48 Johnson C. Smith Invitational Apr 11, 2014
48 Montonye , Molly SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 2:13.50 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
49 Urban, Makenzie FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:13.82 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
50 Schuster, Hannah SR-4 Colorado Mines 2:13.94 @ Colorado Front Range Open Mar 29, 2014

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:45.17 NCAA DII Prov   3:53.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Batt, Kevin JR-3 Adams State 3:42.27 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 18, 2014
2 Windle, Drew JR-3 Ashland 3:44.92 Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 18, 2014
3 Rathke, Chase SO-2 Tarleton State 3:46.22 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
4 Burleigh, Brayden SO-2 Shippensburg 3:46.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
5 Lane, Jani SO-2 Michigan Tech 3:46.53 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 May 8, 2014
6 Schickel, Tyler SO-2 Southern Indiana 3:47.42 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014
7 Johnson, Keifer FR-1 Western State 3:47.44 @ CSM Last Chance Qualifier May 9, 2014
8 Willett, Dylan SO-2 Tarleton State 3:47.74 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
9 Reid, Chandler FR-1 Adams State 3:47.76 @ Colorado Invitational Apr 11, 2014
10 Baum, Brian JR-3 Ashland 3:47.79 Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 18, 2014
11 Whitaker, Scott JR-3 Malone 3:48.24 Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 18, 2014
12 Pulley, Bryce SR-4 Grand Valley St. 3:48.34 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014
13 Lafond, Dylan SO-2 Mount Olive 3:48.41 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
14 Cusick, John JR-3 Colorado Mesa 3:48.51 @ CSM Last Chance Qualifier May 9, 2014
15 Stevens, Tabor JR-3 Adams State 3:48.54 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014
16 Rifflard, Nicolas JR-3 Academy of Art 3:48.92 2014 West Coast Last Chance May 10, 2014
17 Daniels, Matt JR-3 Adams State 3:49.21 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
18 Gildea, Sean SR-4 Colorado Mines 3:49.45 @ CSM Last Chance Qualifier May 9, 2014
19 Kangogo, Isaac SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3:49.60 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival Mar 14, 2014
20 Chelimo, Micah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3:49.74 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
21 Socha, Frank SR-4 Colorado Mines 3:49.86 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
22 Andrie, Marty SO-2 Colorado Mines 3:49.99 @ CSM Last Chance Qualifier May 9, 2014
23 Harvey, Kirk SR-4 Metro State 3:50.04 @ Colorado Invitational Apr 11, 2014
24 Hansson, Henrik SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 3:50.12 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
25 Bojorquez, Carlos SO-2 UC San Diego 3:50.16 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
26 Elliott, Morgan SR-4 Slippery Rock 3:50.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
27 Sinda, Adam JR-3 Western State 3:50.45 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014
28 Gisore, Antoine JR-3 Franklin Pierce 3:50.49 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
29 Cox, Ryan SO-2 NW Missouri 3:50.53 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 May 8, 2014
30 Robinson, Mike SR-4 Mansfield 3:50.63 Virginia Challenge May 9, 2014
31 Hall, Nick SO-2 Ashland 3:50.66 Spring Invite Apr 12, 2014
32 Beagley, Brady SR-4 Western Oregon 3:50.72 Oregon Preview Mar 22, 2014
33 Morris, Trenton JR-3 Missouri S&T 3:50.73 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET May 9, 2014
34 Karbo, Harald SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 3:50.78 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
35 McGuirk, Alex JR-3 Chico State 3:50.89 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 11, 2014
36 Moreu, Baptiste JR-3 West Texas A&M 3:51.05 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
37 Van De Velde, Samuel JR-3 Western State 3:51.25 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
37 Brockmueller, Robert JR-3 Sioux Falls 3:51.25 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
39 Graber, Phil SR-4 Chico State 3:51.33 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
39 Ojeda, Fernando JR-3 P.R.-Rio Piedras 3:51.33 3ra Clasificatoria LAI 2014 Mar 29, 2014
41 Hollingsworth, James FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 3:51.55 2014 Liberty Twilight May 1, 2014
42 Young, James SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:51.57 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
43 Luterbach, John JR-3 Adams State 3:51.67 @ Colorado Invitational Apr 11, 2014
44 Williams, Mitch SR-4 Malone 3:51.74 Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 18, 2014
45 Gradone, Dayne SR-4 Chico State 3:51.81 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 11, 2014
46 Proceviat, Cameron SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:52.06 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
47 Peterson, Robert SO-2 MSU-Billings 3:52.08 @ Montana Open May 2, 2014
48 Swiney, Brent SO-2 King 3:52.25 Tennessee Relays Apr 10, 2014
48 Robinson, Chase SR-4 MSU-Billings 3:52.25 @ Montana Open May 2, 2014
50 Zawalich, Daniel JR-3 Stonehill 3:52.45 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
51 Slusser, Jordan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 3:52.54 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
51 Williams, Ty FR-1 Adams State 3:52.54 @ Colorado Invitational Apr 11, 2014
53 Dowell, Jason JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 3:52.56 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
54 Groubert, Justin JR-3 Walsh 3:52.65 9th Annual Gator Invitational May 9, 2014
55 Acuna, John SR-4 Adams State 3:52.77 @ Colorado Invitational Apr 11, 2014
56 Hansen, Ryan SR-4 Western Oregon 3:52.78 John Knight Twilight Apr 11, 2014
57 Kraft, Mitch JR-3 Black Hills St. 3:52.80 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014
58 Morgan, John JR-3 American Int'l 3:52.83 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
59 Maizland, Barron JR-3 Chico State 3:52.94 Chico State Wildcat Invitational Mar 15, 2014

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:23.00 NCAA DII Prov   4:35.34
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Courtney SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 4:20.65 2014 West Coast Last Chance May 10, 2014
2 Granados, Ayla SR-4 Chico State 4:21.62 2014 West Coast Last Chance May 10, 2014
3 Nelson, Alicia SR-4 Adams State 4:22.70 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
4 O'Guinn, Ivy SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:25.39 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
5 Zaborowska, Ewa JR-3 Harding 4:25.59 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
6 Hemming, Breanna SO-2 Metro State 4:25.69 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
7 Hill, Summer FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:25.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
8 Vorderbruegge, Marina SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 4:26.41 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
9 Schuster, Hannah SR-4 Colorado Mines 4:27.35 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
10 Watt, Olivia SO-2 Chico State 4:28.03 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
11 Fricker, McKayla SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:28.19 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
12 Carnett, Shawnee SR-4 Concord 4:30.55 Virginia Challenge May 9, 2014
13 Luckel, Elizabeth JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:30.68 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
14 Brondbo, Kristin SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:30.69 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
15 Pines, Madison SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 4:30.87 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
16 Steen, Katelyn JR-3 Western Washington 4:30.98 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
17 Montonye , Molly SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4:31.24 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
18 Guarner, Mireia JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:31.29 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
19 Toogood, Christina JR-3 Northern Michigan 4:31.54 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
20 Rivard, Samantha FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:31.64 FSU Relays (College/Open) Mar 21, 2014
21 Johnson, Brittany SO-2 Wayne St. 4:31.85 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
22 Janecke, Jessica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:31.93 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
23 O'Brien, Maura FR-1 Adams State 4:31.99 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
24 Flores, Ashley JR-3 Midwestern St. 4:32.08 @ West Texas A&M Classic Apr 26, 2014
25 Thompson, Monique JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:32.25 Kansas Relays Apr 16, 2014
26 Hinton, Lindsey SR-4 Tarleton State 4:32.41 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
27 Morgan, Connie SR-4 Central Washington 4:32.80 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
28 Ovokaitys, Breeann JR-3 Ferris State 4:33.16 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
29 Riesen, Ashley SR-4 Chadron State 4:33.39 @ CSM Last Chance Qualifier May 9, 2014
30 Selve, Alyssa JR-3 Adams State 4:33.41 @ Colorado Invitational Apr 11, 2014
31 Foley, Kendra FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:33.60 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
32 Bassett, Rebecca FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:33.94 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
33 Fondren, Chantelle SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:34.27 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
34 LaRegina, Elizabeth SR-4 Stonehill 4:34.38 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
35 Farrough, Amanda FR-1 Lewis 4:34.48 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 May 8, 2014
36 Osika, Alyssa SR-4 Ferris State 4:34.76 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
37 Rodgers, Jaylen JR-3 Angelo State 4:34.97 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Apr 12, 2014
38 Warren, Tayler JR-3 Adams State 4:35.00 @ 2014 WSCU/GHS Combined Invitational Apr 18, 2014
38 Osborn, Hannah SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:35.00 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
40 Kelsey, Devon SR-4 Humboldt State 4:35.03 2014 West Coast Last Chance May 10, 2014
41 Hall, Veronica SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:35.11 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) Apr 12, 2014
42 Lamb, Kelly JR-3 Adams State 4:35.15 @ Colorado Invitational Apr 11, 2014
43 Hall, Jhevere SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:35.20 EIU Big Blue Classic & Neil Moore Multi's Apr 3, 2014
44 Oprean, Tina SR-4 Malone 4:35.32 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
44 Damman, Liz JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:35.32 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 May 8, 2014

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:57.00 NCAA DII Prov   14:40.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chelimo, Micah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 13:41.99 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
2 Batt, Kevin JR-3 Adams State 13:45.49 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
3 Stevens, Tabor JR-3 Adams State 13:49.40 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
4 Lafond, Dylan SO-2 Mount Olive 13:54.86 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
5 Guy, Johnnie SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:01.11 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
6 Biwott, Michael SO-2 American Int'l 14:02.02 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014
7 Dinzeo, Aaron JR-3 California (Pa.) 14:04.49 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
8 Samoei , Isaiah SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 14:04.92 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
9 Godinez, Jovanny SR-4 Adams State 14:07.63 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
10 Chavez, Isaac SR-4 Chico State 14:08.19 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
11 Pence, Tyler SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:08.61 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
12 Epperson, Andrew SR-4 Colorado Mines 14:09.02 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
13 Monroe, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 14:09.37 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
14 Peterson, Alan SR-4 Grand Valley St. 14:10.08 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
15 Bradley, Bryce FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14:13.89 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
16 Mclain, Andrew JR-3 Lewis 14:15.55 Washington University Invite Mar 28, 2014
17 Gildea, Sean SR-4 Colorado Mines 14:15.81 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
18 Andrie, Marty SO-2 Colorado Mines 14:16.79 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
19 Johnson, Keifer FR-1 Western State 14:19.62 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
20 McGuirk, Alex JR-3 Chico State 14:22.30 2014 West Coast Last Chance May 10, 2014
21 Schott, Eric JR-3 Missouri Southern 14:23.75 Washington University Invite Mar 28, 2014
22 Schickel, Tyler SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:23.76 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
23 Williams, Ty FR-1 Adams State 14:25.54 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
24 Steagall, Austin SO-2 Mount Olive 14:25.88 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
25 Luterbach, John JR-3 Adams State 14:26.12 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
26 Reid, Chandler FR-1 Adams State 14:27.00 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
27 Collins, Tanner SO-2 UC San Diego 14:27.19 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
28 Holubeck, Luke SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 14:28.21 Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 18, 2014
29 Robinault, Abel SO-2 California (Pa.) 14:28.60 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
30 Burleigh, Brayden SO-2 Shippensburg 14:28.64 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
31 Flores, Kyle SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:29.72 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014
32 Gradone, Dayne SR-4 Chico State 14:29.91 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
33 Barrett, Logan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 14:31.87 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET May 9, 2014
34 Alwafai, Tareq SO-2 UC San Diego 14:31.88 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
35 Mirth, Joshua JR-3 Hillsdale 14:32.26 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
36 Butler, Ian JR-3 Western State 14:32.97 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014
37 Link, Matt SR-4 Edinboro 14:33.20 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
38 Kemboi, Job SO-2 Clayton State 14:33.43 Tennessee Relays Apr 10, 2014
39 Lewandowski, Evan JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 14:33.68 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 17, 2014
40 Anthony, Dylan JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14:34.46 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
41 Filippazzo, Nicholas JR-3 Adelphi 14:34.72 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
42 Patterson, John FR-1 Western State 14:34.80 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival Mar 14, 2014
43 Jorgensen, Oliver FR-1 Simon Fraser 14:34.94 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
44 Beagley, Brady SR-4 Western Oregon 14:35.37 Willamette Invitational Mar 29, 2014
45 Brooker, Matt SR-4 Cedarville 14:35.71 Toledo Invitational May 9, 2014
45 Brockmueller, Robert JR-3 Sioux Falls 14:35.71 Kansas Relays Apr 16, 2014
47 Mora, Aaron FR-1 Chico State 14:36.06 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
48 Yak, Paul JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 14:36.80 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
49 Hauge, Nathan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 14:36.99 Kansas Relays Apr 16, 2014
49 Schneider, Chris SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14:36.99 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
51 Lee, Derek SR-4 Southwest Baptist 14:37.38 Washington University Invite Mar 28, 2014
52 Mountain, Dylan SO-2 Lock Haven 14:37.94 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
53 Tesfai, Germay JR-3 Chico State 14:38.12 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
54 Florez, Julian SO-2 Adams State 14:39.40 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
55 Carrell, Ryan SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 14:39.81 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 15, 2014
56 Topper, Seth FR-1 Colorado Mines 14:39.97 @ Colorado Front Range Open Mar 29, 2014

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:20.00 NCAA DII Prov   17:19.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nelson, Alicia SR-4 Adams State 16:13.94 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
2 Rivard, Samantha FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 16:29.73 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 23, 2014
3 Macy, Jessica JR-3 Pittsburg St. 16:34.14 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 23, 2014
4 Martin, Lauren JR-3 Adams State 16:35.46 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014
5 Foley, Kendra FR-1 Grand Valley St. 16:36.61 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
6 Watychowicz, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 16:38.32 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
7 Janecke, Jessica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16:41.36 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
8 Winchester, Allyson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16:41.64 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014
9 Rudd, Anna SR-4 Ferris State 16:42.34 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
10 Kipchumba, Joyce JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 16:44.97 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
11 O'Brien, Maura FR-1 Adams State 16:46.58 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
12 Granados, Ayla SR-4 Chico State 16:47.18 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
13 Brewis, Courtney SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:48.73 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET May 9, 2014
14 Osborn, Hannah SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:49.25 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET May 9, 2014
15 Anderson, Courtney SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 16:49.76 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
16 Hinton, Lindsey SR-4 Tarleton State 16:52.50 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
17 Farrough, Amanda FR-1 Lewis 16:53.10 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
18 Galat, Kristina SO-2 Hillsdale 16:53.46 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014
19 Oprean, Tina SR-4 Malone 16:54.56 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
20 Brondbo, Kristin SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 16:54.84 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 2, 2014
21 Blakeslee, Kyle SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 16:55.53 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 2, 2014
22 Rehfeld, Jordan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 16:57.15 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
23 Short, Emily JR-3 Saginaw Valley 16:57.44 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014
24 Rock, Jen SR-4 Wayne St. 16:57.50 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
25 Steen, Katelyn JR-3 Western Washington 16:59.03 UPS Shotwell Invitational Apr 4, 2014
26 Coughlin, Aly JR-3 Tarleton State 17:04.58 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
27 Kiblinger , Elizabeth SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 17:04.60 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
28 Gagnon, Kayla SR-4 Wayne St. 17:04.93 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
29 Sparks, Haley JR-3 West Texas A&M 17:04.99 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
30 Marshall, Anna JR-3 Western State 17:07.24 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
31 Johnston, Amy JR-3 Metro State 17:10.18 @ Colorado Front Range Open Mar 29, 2014
32 Mikesell, Sara SR-4 Chico State 17:10.38 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
33 Colbenson, Breanna FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 17:11.10 2014 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 11, 2014
34 Delga Do, Meritxell SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 17:11.58 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
35 Bonsor, Kristen SO-2 Lewis 17:11.91 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 4, 2014
36 Thurston, Alycia SR-4 Grand Valley St. 17:13.39 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
37 Bishop, Chelsea SR-4 Stonehill 17:14.23 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
38 Beam, Megan SR-4 U-Mary 17:16.99 Masanz Classic May 3, 2014
39 Jones, Kasey SO-2 Edinboro 17:17.13 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 20, 2014
40 Picot, Jenny SO-2 Slippery Rock 17:17.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
41 Belisle, Kaitlyn JR-3 Missouri Southern 17:17.23 Washington University Invite Mar 28, 2014
42 Miller, Danielle SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 17:17.53 Spartan Invitational 2014 Apr 4, 2014
42 Lehman, Lauren JR-3 Bloomsburg 17:17.53 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
44 Regan, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 17:18.85 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
45 Wilson, Erika SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:18.87 Washington University Invite Mar 28, 2014
46 Peinado, Quetta SO-2 Chico State 17:18.95 2014 West Coast Last Chance May 10, 2014
47 Patti, Anna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 17:19.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 18, 2014

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:19.24 NCAA DII Prov   31:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chelimo, Micah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 28:37.75 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
2 Dinzeo, Aaron JR-3 California (Pa.) 28:40.88 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
3 Chavez, Isaac SR-4 Chico State 28:56.19 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
4 Godinez, Jovanny SR-4 Adams State 29:15.00 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
5 Samoei , Isaiah SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 29:19.38 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
6 Biwott, Michael SO-2 American Int'l 29:28.61 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
7 Guy, Johnnie SO-2 Southern Indiana 29:29.67 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014
8 Schott, Eric JR-3 Missouri Southern 29:39.10 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
9 Florez, Julian SO-2 Adams State 29:41.39 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
10 Pence, Tyler SO-2 Southern Indiana 29:47.76 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014
11 Epperson, Andrew SR-4 Colorado Mines 29:48.66 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
12 Butler, Ian JR-3 Western State 29:49.66 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
13 Holubeck, Luke SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 29:55.07 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
14 Alcorn, Derek JR-3 Colorado Mines 29:55.48 @ Jerry Quiller Classic 2014 Mar 21, 2014
15 Monroe, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 29:55.96 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
16 Brooker, Matt SR-4 Cedarville 29:57.69 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
17 Gildea, Sean SR-4 Colorado Mines 29:58.60 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
18 Filippazzo, Nicholas JR-3 Adelphi 29:58.86 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
19 Cushman, Alex JR-3 Indianapolis 30:02.65 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014
20 Kemboi, Job SO-2 Clayton State 30:02.97 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014
21 Kadlec, Nick JR-3 Metro State 30:05.65 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
22 Mora, Aaron FR-1 Chico State 30:10.58 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
23 DeLong, Blake SR-4 McKendree 30:11.51 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 23, 2014
24 Flores, Kyle SO-2 Grand Valley St. 30:15.30 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
25 Yak, Paul JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 30:17.07 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 23, 2014
26 Roush, Ryan SO-2 Malone 30:17.31 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
27 Sanchez, Johnny JR-3 Chico State 30:17.76 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
28 Anthony, Dylan JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 30:19.90 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
29 Tuttle, Ben JR-3 Cedarville 30:20.08 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014
30 Keehn, Cory JR-3 Fort Hays St. 30:22.94 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
31 Schneider, Phil JR-3 Colorado Mines 30:24.03 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014
32 Mirth, Joshua JR-3 Hillsdale 30:27.04 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
33 Link, Matt SR-4 Edinboro 30:27.29 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
34 Deibel, Bryan SR-4 Edinboro 30:27.44 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
35 Silversmith, David SR-4 Ferris State 30:28.44 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
36 Williams, Nathanael FR-1 Colorado Mines 30:32.02 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014
36 Wilson, Garrett SR-4 Western State 30:32.02 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014
38 Watson, Clay JR-3 Cedarville 30:34.88 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014
39 Steagall, Austin SO-2 Mount Olive 30:36.44 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
40 Samoei, Victor SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 30:37.63 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
41 Thomas, Dustin SR-4 Edinboro 30:38.23 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
42 Moskalewski, Josh SR-4 Grand Valley St. 30:38.73 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
43 Duff, Joe SO-2 Grand Valley St. 30:39.96 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
44 Haje, Naseem SR-4 Adams State 30:42.06 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
45 Cushman, Brandon SR-4 Ferris State 30:42.45 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
46 Meyer, Clay SO-2 Southern Indiana 30:43.47 Washington University Invite Mar 28, 2014
47 Tesfai, Germay JR-3 Chico State 30:45.41 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
48 Smith, Cody JR-3 Southwest Baptist 30:46.79 Kansas Relays Apr 16, 2014
49 Horan, Matt SO-2 Sioux Falls 30:47.20 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
50 Cini, Chad SO-2 Grand Valley St. 30:47.31 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
51 Chronister, Brad SR-4 Missouri S&T 30:48.95 Washington University Invite Mar 28, 2014
52 Kempney, Logan SO-2 Edinboro 30:49.73 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
53 Zimmer, Nolan SO-2 NW Missouri 30:49.94 Washington University Invite Mar 28, 2014
54 Carder, Kevin SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 30:51.10 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
55 Townsend, Alex SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 30:51.20 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
56 Acton, Scott SO-2 UC San Diego 30:51.86 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
57 Carda, Keegan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 30:53.57 Kansas Relays Apr 16, 2014
58 Dirkman, Jacob SO-2 Columbus St. 30:55.62 Emory Classic Mar 28, 2014
59 Bernasky, Jonny JR-3 Fort Hays St. 30:56.15 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
60 Gates, Tyler JR-3 Western State 30:58.62 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
61 Orndorf, Nate FR-1 Grand Valley St. 30:59.61 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   34:37.00 NCAA DII Prov   36:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richardson, Tara SR-4 Western State 34:33.88 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
2 Brewis, Courtney SR-4 Grand Valley St. 34:38.01 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
3 Martin, Lauren JR-3 Adams State 34:45.82 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
4 Macy, Jessica JR-3 Pittsburg St. 34:47.89 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
5 Kipchumba, Joyce JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 34:54.04 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
6 Janecke, Jessica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 35:04.23 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
7 Miller, Danielle SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 35:12.03 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
8 Rock, Jen SR-4 Wayne St. 35:12.90 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
9 Slavens, Molly SR-4 Grand Valley St. 35:20.54 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
10 Watychowicz, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 35:22.26 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
11 Kiblinger , Elizabeth SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 35:24.13 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
12 Guerra, Andrea SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 35:28.54 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
13 Delga Do, Meritxell SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 35:38.55 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 23, 2014
14 Rudd, Anna SR-4 Ferris State 35:41.64 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
15 Thurston, Alycia SR-4 Grand Valley St. 35:44.56 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
16 Rehfeld, Jordan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 35:45.86 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
17 Eickelberg, Betsy SR-4 Adelphi 35:47.80 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
18 Belisle, Kaitlyn JR-3 Missouri Southern 35:48.37 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
19 Rivard, Samantha FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 35:50.74 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
20 Bishop, Chelsea SR-4 Stonehill 35:58.17 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
21 Polatas, Sara JR-3 Malone 35:59.77 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
22 Mikesell, Sara SR-4 Chico State 36:07.73 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
23 Ortiz, Cassandra SR-4 Western State 36:08.63 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
24 Nichols, Ashley SR-4 Bentley 36:08.64 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
25 Beam, Megan SR-4 U-Mary 36:09.44 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
26 Gustafson, Chloe SO-2 Colorado Mines 36:24.10 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
27 Meek, Sarah SO-2 Malone 36:25.57 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
28 Glamann, Megan JR-3 Central Missouri 36:32.87 Kansas Relays Apr 16, 2014
29 Phelps, Delainey FR-1 Ashland 36:33.06 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
30 Young, Jessica JR-3 Winona State 36:39.72 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
31 Bujdos, Jeannie JR-3 Seton Hill 36:39.96 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
32 Vaness, Kassie SR-4 St. Cloud State 36:43.53 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
33 Patti, Anna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 36:44.61 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
34 Balfour, Kayla SO-2 Wayne St. 36:44.76 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.25 NCAA DII Prov   14.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Danielle SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 13.07 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014 -0.3
2 Bean, Dinesha SR-4 Academy of Art 13.27 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014 2.7
3 Elliott, Samantha SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 13.28 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 20, 2014 1.9
4 Franklin, Kalena SR-4 Grand Valley St. 13.41 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014 -0.2
5 Richards, Ladonna JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.54 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 -2.1
6 Kwarula, Sharon JR-3 West Texas A&M 13.60 @ West Texas A&M Classic Apr 26, 2014 2.0
7 Caldwell, Macy SR-4 Ashland 13.68 Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 18, 2014 2.9
8 Barker, Juneille SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.70 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 1.9
9 Johnson, Janet SR-4 U-Mary 13.72 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014 0.7
9 Gray, Jordan JR-3 Angelo State 13.72 2014 ASU David Noble Relays Apr 5, 2014 2.1
11 Marchildon, Megan JR-3 Lewis 13.74 2014 Chicagoland Championships Mar 27, 2014 3.7
12 Miller, Shakiesha SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.83 2014 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 10, 2014 +0.0
13 Burnett, Ackiesha SO-2 Adams State 13.85 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014 -0.2
14 Bennett, Sashawna JR-3 Lake Superior State 13.86 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014 1.0
15 Issac, Natshalie SO-2 P.R.-Rio Piedras 13.87 Justas LAI 2014 Apr 10, 2014 0.6
15 Edwards, Camille SR-4 Indianapolis 13.87 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 11, 2014 3.8
17 Lassiter, Shamia SO-2 St. Augustine's 13.88 Virginia Challenge May 9, 2014 1.7
18 Wetstein, Nikki SR-4 Emporia St. 13.93 2014 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 10, 2014 +0.0
19 Bemis, Tabitha SR-4 Edinboro 13.97 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2014 2.2
20 Knight , Tia JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 13.99 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014 0.2
21 Smith, Madison JR-3 Central Missouri 14.00 Pittsburg State Gorilla Invite Apr 12, 2014 3.5
22 Sobah, Tonique JR-3 American Int'l 14.05 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014 -0.8
23 King, Rachel SR-4 West Texas A&M 14.06 @ West Texas A&M Classic Apr 26, 2014 2.0
24 McNorton, Nikki SR-4 Tarleton State 14.07 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Apr 12, 2014 3.9
24 Corder, Heather SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 14.07 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 1, 2014 0.5
26 Slack, Salcia JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 14.10 @ West Texas A&M Classic Apr 26, 2014 2.0
26 Anderson, Akayla FR-1 American Int'l 14.10 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 +0.0
28 Nirva, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 14.11 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 0.1
29 Maciukaite, Irma JR-3 McKendree 14.13 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 0.1
30 Davis, Chyna JR-3 Tiffin 14.14 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014 1.0
31 Matsko, Krista SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 14.19 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2014 2.2
32 Gray, Shamela JR-3 Lindenwood 14.20 Missouri Relays Apr 11, 2014 3.5
32 Douglas, Nikki SO-2 Central Missouri 14.20 Pittsburg State Gorilla Invite Apr 12, 2014 3.5
34 Bjornsson, Tanya SR-4 Western Washington 14.21 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014 -0.2
35 Bartosch, Brianna JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 14.27 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014 3.4
36 Mitchell, Leslie SR-4 Lake Superior State 14.31 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014 1.0
37 Mason, Tori SO-2 Chico State 14.33 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 1, 2014 0.1
38 Smith, Rosie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14.34 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014 -0.2
39 Wood, Kelsy FR-1 Chadron State 14.35 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014 3.1
40 McKinley, Brittney SR-4 U-Mary 14.37 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014 1.2
40 Bracken, Jenna FR-1 Seton Hill 14.37 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2014 2.2
42 Smith, Marie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 14.38 WSU Cougar Invitational Apr 26, 2014 0.9
43 Biles, Britny SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 14.39 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014 3.4
44 Brown, Brittany SR-4 So. Conn. St. 14.40 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 1.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Baxter, Kevin SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.81 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Apr 4, 2014 2.5
2 Bain, Dennis SR-4 Claflin 13.83 2014 Aggie Invitational Apr 12, 2014 1.0
3 Murray, Ty'reak SR-4 St. Augustine's 13.92 Virginia Challenge May 9, 2014 1.2
4 Owens, Elijha JR-3 Ashland 13.96 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014 0.2
5 McFarlane, Karl SR-4 Chadron State 14.04 @ SD Mines Bauer Invitational Apr 10, 2014 1.5
6 Hunter, Myles FR-1 Minnesota State 14.06 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014 1.9
7 Wells, Sean SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.09 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014 1.9
8 Dembele, Moussa SR-4 St. Augustine's 14.10 Florida Relays Apr 3, 2014 1.6
9 Marcelin, Wilner SR-4 Tiffin 14.13 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014 0.2
10 Rios, Sergio SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 14.15 2014 ASU David Noble Relays Apr 5, 2014 2.8
11 Gime, Wala JR-3 Angelo State 14.16 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Apr 12, 2014 3.6
12 Archibald, Jusean SR-4 Missouri S&T 14.22 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 1.7
13 Dixon, Xavier SR-4 Stonehill 14.26 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 3.0
13 Zarate, Macario JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 14.26 2014 ASU David Noble Relays Apr 5, 2014 2.8
13 Sanders, Andre SO-2 Pittsburg St. 14.26 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 1.4
16 Sigler, Seth SR-4 Bellarmine 14.28 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 1.7
17 Ibrahim, Yakabu FR-1 So. Conn. St. 14.30 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 27, 2014 1.0
18 Schrodt, Dillon JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 14.31 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 1.4
19 Lebron, Nick JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.37 UCONN Men's New England Challenge Apr 19, 2014 0.8
20 Erta, Arnau JR-3 West Texas A&M 14.38 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014 3.6
21 Barnum, Dylan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 14.40 2014 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 10, 2014 2.6
22 Alexander, Blake FR-1 William Jewell 14.41 2014 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 10, 2014 3.0
23 Williams, Justin SO-2 Virginia State 14.42 Spring Invite Apr 12, 2014 0.6
24 Brown, Darian JR-3 Shaw 14.44 2014 Liberty Twilight May 1, 2014 3.0
24 Riemann, Johannes JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14.44 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 18, 2014 0.5
26 Dyson, Hakeem JR-3 Chico State 14.46 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014 0.1
27 Sternen, Bernari JR-3 Central Washington 14.47 WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014 0.5
28 Murphy, Elliot SR-4 Hillsdale 14.49 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014 0.2
28 Snyder, Ethan SR-4 Lake Erie 14.49 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 12, 2014 0.1
30 Raffin, Matthew SR-4 Hillsdale 14.50 Hillsdale Classic May 7, 2014 1.5
31 Cutcher, Chris FR-1 Chadron State 14.51 Cal State LA Twilight Open Apr 10, 2014 2.2
32 Johnson, Aaron JR-3 Ohio Dominican 14.54 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 25, 2014 0.6
33 Watson, Stallone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.56 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 1.8
33 Caldwell, Corey SR-4 Cedarville 14.56 Redhawk Invitational Apr 26, 2014 2.6
35 Kadlacek, Randall SO-2 Tarleton State 14.57 2014 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 26, 2014 2.4
36 Allen, Jazz JR-3 Missouri Southern 14.58 Pittsburg State Gorilla Invite Apr 12, 2014 3.0
36 Goetzl, Sean JR-3 Chico State 14.58 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 11, 2014 2.0
38 Powell , Slater JR-3 Minnesota State 14.60 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014 +0.0
38 Dorenkamper, Kevin JR-3 Lewis 14.60 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 2.6
40 Lewis, Malik SO-2 Central State 14.61 Ohio Open May 2, 2014 0.1
40 Rhodes, Kody SR-4 Western Oregon 14.61 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014 2.0
40 Jackson, Terry SO-2 Seton Hill 14.61 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 20, 2014 2.2
40 Stidd, Eli FR-1 Indianapolis 14.61 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014 2.6
44 Myers, Logan JR-3 Western Washington 14.65 Washington Open Apr 12, 2014 2.8
45 Lee, Tyler JR-3 Wingate 14.66 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 18, 2014 0.9
46 Ojika , Benjamin FR-1 Minnesota State 14.69 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014 1.7
46 Boyden, D'omar JR-3 Saginaw Valley 14.69 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014 0.2
46 Morgan, Steven FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.69 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2014 3.7

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   51.00 NCAA DII Prov   54.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cato, Roxroy SR-4 St. Augustine's 48.67 Florida Relays Apr 3, 2014
2 Mbow, Elhadji SR-4 St. Augustine's 50.12 Florida Relays Apr 3, 2014
3 Rios, Sergio SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 50.27 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 19, 2014
4 Lewis, Romel SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 51.26 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
5 Rankhalawuan, Roger SR-4 P.R.-Rio Piedras 51.30 Justas LAI 2014 Apr 10, 2014
6 Jones, Maurice JR-3 Hillsdale 51.39 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 12, 2014
7 Owens, Elijha JR-3 Ashland 51.43 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
8 Dumeng Monroig, Anthony SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 51.60 Justas LAI 2014 Apr 10, 2014
9 Sharpe, Logan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 51.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
10 Kindred, Jermel SR-4 Indianapolis 51.92 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 11, 2014
11 Snyder, Ethan SR-4 Lake Erie 52.04 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
12 Reynoso, Mike SR-4 Lindenwood 52.09 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
12 King Jr., John JR-3 St. Augustine's 52.09 Aggie Last Chance May 11, 2014
14 Nickens, Marquel JR-3 Pittsburg St. 52.11 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
15 Hoffman, Logan SR-4 Grand Valley St. 52.13 GVSU Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
16 Bologa, Eric JR-3 Shippensburg 52.19 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2014
17 Burnett, TJ FR-1 Grand Valley St. 52.37 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
18 Archibald, Gavan SR-4 Chadron State 52.50 @ CSM Last Chance Qualifier May 9, 2014
19 Rosser, Fred JR-3 Humboldt State 52.60 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 1, 2014
20 Campbell, Patrick SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 52.63 Tiger Classic 2014 Apr 4, 2014
21 Comar, Waquiem JR-3 Ashland 52.65 Hillsdale Classic May 7, 2014
22 Lee, Tyler JR-3 Wingate 52.69 Aggie Last Chance May 11, 2014
23 Helom, Josh JR-3 West Texas A&M 52.73 @ West Texas A&M Classic Apr 26, 2014
24 D'Eliseo, Ronald FR-1 East Stroudsburg 52.85 GCU Last Chance Meet May 9, 2014
25 Stiles, Jonathan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 52.89 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2014
26 Gime, Wala JR-3 Angelo State 52.95 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014
27 Wright, Quinlan FR-1 Academy of Art 52.98 2014 Oxy Invitational (Colleges/Junior Colleges) May 10, 2014
28 Edwards, Winston SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.01 Missouri Relays Apr 11, 2014
29 Hurst, Deonte SR-4 Grand Valley St. 53.10 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
30 Flatland, Tyler JR-3 Minot State 53.13 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
31 Camara, Bobo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 53.14 UNLV Track Classic Mar 7, 2014
31 Williams, Justin SO-2 Virginia State 53.14 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2014
33 Bauer, Elliott JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 53.20 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
34 Woods, Markus FR-1 UC San Diego 53.27 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 1, 2014
35 Johnson, Kyle JR-3 Tarleton State 53.34 East Texas Invite Apr 19, 2014
36 Sternen, Bernari JR-3 Central Washington 53.36 WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
37 Goetzl, Sean JR-3 Chico State 53.37 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 1, 2014
38 Dorenkamper, Kevin JR-3 Lewis 53.39 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
39 Maguire, Peter SO-2 Western Washington 53.46 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
40 Lawrence, Dwayne JR-3 Southwest Baptist 53.47 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
41 Rhodes, Kody SR-4 Western Oregon 53.50 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
42 Jackson, Darrell SO-2 Stillman 53.55 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 24, 2014
42 Raffin, Matthew SR-4 Hillsdale 53.55 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 12, 2014
44 Chavez, Ryne FR-1 Adams State 53.64 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2014
45 Jones, Jordan JR-3 Shippensburg 53.69 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2014
46 Balady, Jared JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 53.72 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
47 Heuer, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 53.92 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
48 Elsenbaumer, Theodore SR-4 Chico State 53.94 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 1, 2014
49 Foley, Trevor SR-4 Slippery Rock 54.00 Spring Invite Apr 12, 2014

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   59.58 NCAA DII Prov   1:02.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Elliott, Samantha SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 56.63 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
2 Belle, Tia-Adana FR-1 St. Augustine's 58.62 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2014
3 Barker, Juneille SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 58.69 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
4 Douglas, Nikki SO-2 Central Missouri 59.22 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
5 Ambowode, Jasmine SO-2 Angelo State 59.58 2014 ASU David Noble Relays Apr 5, 2014
6 Cabiness, Maya JR-3 San Francisco St. 59.69 2014 West Coast Last Chance May 10, 2014
7 Richards, Ladonna JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 59.71 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
8 Fisher, Emily JR-3 Malone 59.72 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
9 Keane, Tamara SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 59.73 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
10 Scherrer, Jessica FR-1 Adams State 59.99 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
11 Matsko, Krista SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.02 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2014
12 Sanmiquel, Maud SO-2 Findlay 1:00.12 GVSU Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
13 Kober, Andrea SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:00.27 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
14 Maciukaite, Irma McKendree 1:00.29 EIU Last Chance Twilight May 9, 2014
15 Kwarula, Sharon JR-3 West Texas A&M 1:00.32 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014
16 Severson, Andrea SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 1:00.35 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 1, 2014
17 Gray, Shamela JR-3 Lindenwood 1:00.40 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
18 Mescher, Kayla SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.46 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
19 Moody, Keanna SO-2 Academy of Art 1:00.51 2014 West Coast Last Chance May 10, 2014
20 Zehner, Corinne SO-2 Hillsdale 1:00.59 GVSU Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
21 Brooks, Lexi JR-3 Angelo State 1:00.85 2014 ASU David Noble Relays Apr 5, 2014
21 Madison, Erin SO-2 Millersville 1:00.85 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2014
23 Galasso, Lisa SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:00.99 GVSU Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
24 Harrison, Marcia SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:01.17 MSSU Last Chance May 9, 2014
25 Polhemus, Amy JR-3 Lewis 1:01.24 GVSU Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
26 Hovland, Crystal JR-3 U-Mary 1:01.37 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
27 Irish, Lauren SR-4 UC San Diego 1:01.40 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 1, 2014
28 Rogers, Chanel JR-3 Georgian Court 1:01.42 GCU Last Chance Meet May 9, 2014
29 Terry, Alicia JR-3 Virginia State 1:01.50 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 18, 2014
29 Guptill, Josie SO-2 U-Mary 1:01.50 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
29 Treinen, Hannah SR-4 Northern State 1:01.50 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
32 Dearman, Emilyn FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:01.60 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
33 Jackson, Makayla FR-1 Claflin 1:01.72 SIAC Track and Field Championship Apr 24, 2014
34 Maher, Amelia JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:01.77 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
35 Moore, Irene JR-3 Saint Martin's 1:02.01 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
36 Teigen, Megan FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:02.04 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
37 Jimenez Fernandez, Cassandra SR-4 P.R.-Bayamon 1:02.06 Justas LAI 2014 Apr 10, 2014
38 Campbell, Crystal FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 1:02.10 Tiger Classic 2014 Apr 4, 2014
39 Ortberg, Cassandra FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:02.24 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
40 Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 1:02.26 Aggie Last Chance May 11, 2014
41 Scroggins, Briyonna SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:02.45 Tiger Classic 2014 Apr 4, 2014
42 Jones, Carson SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:02.60 GVSU Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
43 Wickard, Chelsea SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:02.67 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
44 Boss, Hannah SO-2 Malone 1:02.69 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:53.00 NCAA DII Prov   9:25.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stevens, Tabor JR-3 Adams State 8:38.46 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
2 Lafond, Dylan SO-2 Mount Olive 8:47.38 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014
3 McGuirk, Alex JR-3 Chico State 8:50.03 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
4 Harvey, Kirk SR-4 Metro State 8:53.86 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
5 Curtis, Tyler SR-4 Colorado Mines 8:55.32 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
6 Fleming, Zach SR-4 Kutztown 8:59.98 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014
7 De La Cruz, Andres JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 9:02.96 2014 Cal-Nevada Track & Field Championships Apr 4, 2014
8 Kraft, Mitch JR-3 Black Hills St. 9:03.64 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
9 DeLong, Blake SR-4 McKendree 9:04.48 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
10 Knudson, Nick JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 9:05.16 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 May 8, 2014
11 Callison, Michael SR-4 Southern Indiana 9:05.38 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
11 Gelston, Peter JR-3 Shippensburg 9:05.38 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2014
13 Karbo, Harald SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9:06.47 Kansas Relays Apr 16, 2014
14 Maizland, Barron JR-3 Chico State 9:06.49 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
15 Sinda, Adam JR-3 Western State 9:06.69 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
16 Niemiec, Joe SR-4 Cedarville 9:07.02 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 May 8, 2014
17 Beagley, Brady SR-4 Western Oregon 9:07.66 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
18 Briska, Kaspars JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 9:08.89 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014
19 Nielsen, Dan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9:09.26 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
20 Jorgensen, Oliver FR-1 Simon Fraser 9:09.38 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
21 Williams, Mitch SR-4 Malone 9:09.41 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
22 Anderson, Neal SR-4 Colorado Mines 9:10.22 @ CSM Last Chance Qualifier May 9, 2014
23 Wilson, Garrett SR-4 Western State 9:11.96 @ CSM Last Chance Qualifier May 9, 2014
24 Baum, Brian JR-3 Ashland 9:11.97 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
25 Lopez-Rivera, Luis JR-3 P.R.-Rio Piedras 9:12.33 3ra Clasificatoria LAI 2014 Mar 29, 2014
26 Braun, Adam JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 9:12.86 2014 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 24, 2014
27 Hammond, Steve JR-3 Wingate 9:15.32 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
28 Fierimonte, Anthony JR-3 Assumption 9:15.66 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014
29 Cleary, Ed FR-1 Western State 9:16.11 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
30 Hickman, Luke JR-3 Hillsdale 9:16.31 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
31 Ortiz, Jesus SO-2 Western State 9:17.31 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
32 Rodriguez, Sergio SR-4 Cal Baptist 9:17.52 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival Mar 14, 2014
33 Lang, Fredric FR-1 Mount Olive 9:17.78 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014
34 Holloway, Zach SO-2 Western Oregon 9:19.13 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
35 Motz, Hunter JR-3 Southern Indiana 9:19.72 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014
36 Lutz, Matt SO-2 Western Washington 9:20.40 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
37 Mullin, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 9:21.02 Virginia Challenge May 9, 2014
38 Routledge, Casey JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9:21.29 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 24, 2014
39 Konieczek, Dawid FR-1 Harding 9:21.34 Lone Star Conference Championship Meet May 1, 2014
40 Flores, Mario JR-3 UC San Diego 9:21.98 2014 Cal-Nevada Track & Field Championships Apr 4, 2014
41 Doss, Dylan JR-3 West Texas A&M 9:22.62 Kansas Relays Apr 16, 2014
42 Saliga, Jason FR-1 Michigan Tech 9:22.88 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
43 Gose, Gareth JR-3 Saginaw Valley 9:22.99 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2014
44 Hunter, Brent SR-4 Tiffin 9:23.27 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 14, 2014
45 Franz, Daniel SO-2 UC San Diego 9:23.37 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 1, 2014
46 Pulido, Omar JR-3 Chico State 9:23.65 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
47 Leet, Michael FR-1 Lewis 9:23.73 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
48 Kipserem, Solomon JR-3 Lindenwood 9:24.04 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2014