WHAC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • NAIA A
  • NAIA B
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

NAIA A   12.00 NAIA B   12.25
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Thomas, Jewel JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.70 Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
2 France, Shayla JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.72 NAIA National Championship 05/22/14
3 Woods, Brianna FR-1 Indiana Tech 11.78 NAIA National Championship 05/22/14
4 Dixon, Zalika SR-4 Indiana Tech 11.92 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
5 Cooper, Tia SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.95 Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
6 Cooper, Tyra SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.01 Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
7 Brooks, Chloe SR-4 Indiana Tech 12.02 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
8 Thompson, Patricia FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.04 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET 05/09/14
9 Watt, Emaryne SR-4 Indiana Tech 12.20 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET 05/09/14
  10 Kolnitys, Dana JR-3 Aquinas 12.27 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  11 Ingersoll, Marissa SO-2 Aquinas 12.29 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET 05/09/14
  12 Klawieter, Courtney SO-2 Aquinas 12.34 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  13 Rice, Micaila SO-2 Aquinas 12.40 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  14 Perry, Brittnee FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.60 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  15 Johnson, Kierra FR-1 Siena Heights 12.62 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  16 Waheed, Mariama JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.72 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  17 Marquart, Stephanie SO-2 Siena Heights 12.76 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  18 Ebels, Britta FR-1 Davenport 12.81 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  19 Phillips, Allison FR-1 Aquinas 12.88 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET 05/09/14
  20 Ford, Andrea JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.89 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  21 Pitts, Taylor FR-1 Aquinas 12.91 Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic 04/25/14
  22 Samson, Johanna FR-1 Aquinas 13.04 Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic 04/25/14
  23 Flint, Kailey FR-1 Aquinas 13.09 Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic 04/25/14
  23 Hartner, Brenna FR-1 Davenport 13.09 Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic 04/25/14
  25 Lipa, Lindsay JR-3 Cornerstone 13.17 Al Owens Classic 04/18/14

200m

NAIA A   24.99 NAIA B   25.09
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 France, Shayla JR-3 Indiana Tech 23.73 Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
2 Woods, Brianna FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.89 NAIA National Championship 05/22/14
3 Brooks, Chloe SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.20 Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
4 Thomas, Jewel JR-3 Indiana Tech 24.42 Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
5 Cooper, Tia SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.62 Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
6 Cooper, Tyra SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.64 Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
7 Watt, Emaryne SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.70 Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
8 Thompson, Patricia FR-1 Indiana Tech 24.96 Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
  9 Smith, Chauntiel JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.20 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  10 Rice, Micaila SO-2 Aquinas 25.37 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  11 Kolnitys, Dana JR-3 Aquinas 25.38 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  12 Ingersoll, Marissa SO-2 Aquinas 25.43 Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic 04/25/14
  13 Green, Brittany JR-3 Cornerstone 25.48 NAIA National Championship 05/22/14
  14 Jerrils, Rachel SR-4 Davenport 25.64 Aquinas Twilight Invitational 05/07/14
  15 Wilson, April FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.66 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  16 Marquart, Stephanie SO-2 Siena Heights 25.70 Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
  17 Klawieter, Courtney SO-2 Aquinas 25.73 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  18 Waheed, Mariama JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.84 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET 05/09/14
  19 Armbrister, Shayne JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.86 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  20 Ford, Andrea JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.88 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET 05/09/14
  21 Perry, Brittnee FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.11 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  22 Ebels, Britta FR-1 Davenport 26.30 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  23 Comer, Fiana SO-2 Aquinas 26.39 Aquinas Twilight Invitational 05/07/14
  24 Johnson, Kierra FR-1 Siena Heights 26.47 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  25 Skinner, Rachel FR-1 Cornerstone 26.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14

400m

NAIA A   57.00 NAIA B   57.36
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brooks, Chloe SR-4 Indiana Tech 54.22 NAIA National Championship 05/22/14
2 Flake, Kirsten JR-3 Indiana Tech 56.01 NAIA National Championship 05/22/14
3 Armbrister, Shayne JR-3 Indiana Tech 56.24 Spring Invite 04/12/14
4 Wilson, April FR-1 Indiana Tech 56.46 Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
5 Smith, Chauntiel JR-3 Indiana Tech 56.62 NAIA National Championship 05/22/14
6 Cooper, Tyra SO-2 Indiana Tech 56.82 Spring Invite 04/12/14
7 Jerrils, Rachel SR-4 Davenport 57.28 Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
  8 Dixon, Zalika SR-4 Indiana Tech 57.49 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  9 Gaines, Cherie JR-3 Indiana Tech 57.98 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  10 Veneklase, Alli JR-3 Davenport 58.96 Aquinas Twilight Invitational 05/07/14
  11 Peckel, Brianna FR-1 Siena Heights 59.70 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  12 Henniger, Kaitlyn SO-2 Aquinas 1:00.07 Aquinas Twilight Invitational 05/07/14
  13 Hampton, Larissa JR-3 Cornerstone 1:00.37 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  14 Haley, Kenzie FR-1 Aquinas 1:01.01 Aquinas Twilight Invitational 05/07/14
  15 Minto, Cara FR-1 Aquinas 1:01.63 Aquinas Twilight Invitational 05/07/14
  16 Anderson, Sydney FR-1 Aquinas 1:01.84 Don Klienow Invitational 04/12/14
  17 Kramer, Kayleigh JR-3 Aquinas 1:03.18 Don Klienow Invitational 04/12/14
  18 Sayers, Lyndee SO-2 Cornerstone 1:04.34 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  19 Orr, Joy JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 1:05.79 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  20 Hartner, Brenna FR-1 Davenport 1:05.80 Don Klienow Invitational 04/12/14
  21 Motley, Adrian FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:06.61 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  22 Dreyer, Krystin JR-3 Aquinas 1:06.93 Don Klienow Invitational 04/12/14
  23 Jarvis, Molly Concordia (Mich.) 1:08.65 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  24 Bosley, Sidney FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:09.34 Al Owens Classic 04/18/14
  25 Francis, Melissa FR-1 Davenport 1:12.31 Don Klienow Invitational 04/12/14

800m

NAIA A   2:14.50 NAIA B   2:16.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Oosterhouse, Julie JR-3 Cornerstone 2:10.57 NAIA National Championship 05/22/14
2 Gaines, Cherie JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:12.66 Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
3 Vanderbaan, Kelsee SR-4 Davenport 2:13.26 Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
  4 Jerrils, Rachel SR-4 Davenport 2:18.21 Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic 04/25/14
  5 Knannlein, Arika JR-3 Siena Heights 2:19.56 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  6 Veneklase, Alli JR-3 Davenport 2:20.24 Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic 04/25/14
  7 Ridal, Mariah FR-1 Siena Heights 2:20.27 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  8 Anderson, Sydney FR-1 Aquinas 2:20.60 Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14
  9 Paganelli, Crysta SO-2 Aquinas 2:20.67 Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic 04/25/14
  10 Hulst, Trinity SO-2 Cornerstone 2:20.87 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  11 Peckel, Brianna FR-1 Siena Heights 2:23.04 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  12 Kramer, Kayleigh JR-3 Aquinas 2:23.89 Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14
  13 Johnson, Elaine SO-2 Siena Heights 2:24.10 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  14 Rietsema, Caitlin JR-3 Aquinas 2:24.12 Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic 04/25/14
  15 Minto, Cara FR-1 Aquinas 2:24.16 Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14
  16 Baron, Stacey SR-4 Davenport 2:24.24 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET 05/09/14
  17 Homfeld, Tara SO-2 Davenport 2:25.14 Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic 04/25/14
  18 Redd, Alaina FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:25.57 2014 SIUE Gateway Invite 04/19/14
  19 Tremaine, Audrey SO-2 Cornerstone 2:26.06 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET 05/09/14
  20 Coryell, Cathy FR-1 Cornerstone 2:26.56 Al Owens Classic 04/18/14
  21 Pryde, Taylor SO-2 Aquinas 2:27.58 Don Klienow Invitational 04/12/14
  22 Hosey, Justice FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:27.73 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  23 Bronkema, Kaitlyn SO-2 Cornerstone 2:28.10 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  24 Green, Brittany JR-3 Cornerstone 2:28.39 NAIA National Championship 05/22/14
  25 Subject, Sarah FR-1 Siena Heights 2:28.79 Don Klienow Invitational 04/12/14

1500m

NAIA A   4:40.10 NAIA B   4:42.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gaines, Cherie JR-3 Indiana Tech 4:45.38 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  2 Oosterhouse, Julie JR-3 Cornerstone 4:45.40 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  3 Condron, Laura JR-3 Indiana Tech 4:46.17 2014 SIUE Gateway Invite 04/19/14
  4 Ridal, Mariah FR-1 Siena Heights 4:48.71 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  5 Vanderbaan, Kelsee SR-4 Davenport 4:51.13 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  6 Hulst, Trinity SO-2 Cornerstone 4:52.66 Spartan Invitational 2014 04/04/14
  7 Johnson, Elaine SO-2 Siena Heights 4:55.72 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  8 Conger, Brenna SO-2 Indiana Tech 4:56.71 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  9 Tremaine, Audrey SO-2 Cornerstone 5:03.65 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  10 Coryell, Cathy FR-1 Cornerstone 5:03.90 Aquinas Twilight Invitational 05/07/14
  11 Paganelli, Crysta SO-2 Aquinas 5:04.87(1) Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14
  12 Pryde, Taylor SO-2 Aquinas 5:09.00(1) Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14
  13 Schofield, Brie FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 5:13.72 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  14 Heiler, Abby FR-1 Aquinas 5:15.11 Aquinas Twilight Invitational 05/07/14
  15 Reichel, Aubree SR-4 Indiana Tech 5:22.11 Don Klienow Invitational 04/12/14
  16 Lawson, Casey FR-1 Davenport 5:22.41 Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic 04/25/14
  17 Grigg, Kelsey FR-1 Aquinas 5:23.15 Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic 04/25/14
  18 Frantz, Jessie FR-1 Davenport 5:31.53 Don Klienow Invitational 04/12/14
  19 Killian, Victoria FR-1 Aquinas 5:34.54 Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic 04/25/14
  20 McRobbie , Leigh Concordia (Mich.) 5:44.35 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  21 Homan, Katie SO-2 Davenport 5:55.02 Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic 04/25/14

5000m

NAIA A   17:46.30 NAIA B   17:50.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lamb, Becca SR-4 Indiana Tech 17:33.77 2014 SIUE Gateway Invite 04/19/14
  2 Rietsema, Caitlin JR-3 Aquinas 17:59.30 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  3 Wyma, CallyAnne JR-3 Cornerstone 18:09.70 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  4 Hulst, Trinity SO-2 Cornerstone 19:01.15 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  5 Coryell, Cathy FR-1 Cornerstone 19:07.99 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  6 Middaugh, Kathy FR-1 Aquinas 19:10.76 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  7 Hazelbach, Emily SO-2 Aquinas 19:13.41 Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14
  8 Oosterhouse, Julie JR-3 Cornerstone 19:14.08 Spartan Invitational 2014 04/04/14
  9 Hackett, Ellen FR-1 Aquinas 19:28.06 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  10 Tremaine, Sydney JR-3 Cornerstone 19:29.41 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  11 Lawson, Casey FR-1 Davenport 19:31.14 Al Owens Classic 04/18/14
  12 Laplander, Erin SR-4 Cornerstone 19:31.80 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  13 Naughton, Clare SO-2 Aquinas 19:35.28 Aquinas Twilight Invitational 05/07/14
  14 Smith, Aileen FR-1 Aquinas 19:37.65 Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14
  15 Reichel, Aubree SR-4 Indiana Tech 19:45.57 2014 SIUE Gateway Invite 04/19/14
  16 Ovokaitys, Kayla SO-2 Cornerstone 19:46.33 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  17 Dippel, Jessica SR-4 Aquinas 20:02.46 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  18 Glinski, Melanie SR-4 Siena Heights 20:17.69 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  19 Griffiths, Brianna JR-3 Cornerstone 20:24.37 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  20 Carpenter, Kelsey SR-4 Aquinas 20:30.91 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  21 Shepherd, Leah JR-3 Cornerstone 20:44.82 Spartan Invitational 2014 04/04/14
  22 Manlan, Melissa FR-1 Cornerstone 20:52.73 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  23 Brogan, Bailey FR-1 Cornerstone 21:37.76 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  24 Homan, Katie SO-2 Davenport 21:38.84 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14

100H

NAIA A   14.90 NAIA B   15.09
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 France, Shayla JR-3 Indiana Tech 13.60 NAIA National Championship 05/22/14
2 Dixon, Zalika SR-4 Indiana Tech 13.83 NAIA National Championship 05/22/14
3 Ford, Andrea JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.01 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET 05/09/14
4 Souza, Anita JR-3 Cornerstone 14.26 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
5 Marquart, Stephanie SO-2 Siena Heights 14.48 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
6 Heston, Erika JR-3 Aquinas 14.52 Aquinas Twilight Invitational 05/07/14
6 King, Alex SO-2 Aquinas 14.52 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET 05/09/14
8 Waheed, Mariama JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.54 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET 05/09/14
9 Green, Brittany JR-3 Cornerstone 14.70 Aquinas Twilight Invitational 05/07/14
  10 Moseley, Ayanna FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.74 Don Klienow Invitational 04/12/14
  11 Watt, Emaryne SR-4 Indiana Tech 15.79 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  12 Pannell, Lauren FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.84 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  13 DuBach, Alexsandra FR-1 Siena Heights 15.85 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  14 Johnson, Shaina FR-1 Davenport 16.18 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  15 Francis, Melissa FR-1 Davenport 18.08 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  16 Jarvis, Molly FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 18.77 Don Klienow Invitational 04/12/14

400H

NAIA A   1:04.00 NAIA B   1:04.70
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

3000 Steeple

NAIA A   11:25.00 NAIA B   11:35.20
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay

NAIA A   47.99 NAIA B   48.32
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay

NAIA A   3:55.00 NAIA B   3:56.80
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay

NAIA A   9:28.00 NAIA B   9:32.60
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Long Jump

NAIA A   5.65m NAIA B   5.49m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Triple Jump

NAIA A   11.50m NAIA B   11.30m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Shot Put

NAIA A   13.50m NAIA B   13.05m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Byron, Taylor SR-4 Siena Heights 46' 10" 14.27m NAIA National Championship 05/22/14
2 Johnson, Lateshia SO-2 Siena Heights 44' 7.5" 13.60m 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
3 Renshaw, Kasey SO-2 Siena Heights 43' 3.75" 13.20m Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
  4 Green, Brittany JR-3 Cornerstone 42' 2.75" 12.87m NAIA National Championship 05/22/14
  5 Russell, Haley JR-3 Cornerstone 41' 8.5" 12.71m WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  6 Cousineau, Rebecca SO-2 Siena Heights 40' 8.25" 12.40m WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  7 Nordby, Brianna SR-4 Siena Heights 40' 4.75" 12.31m Don Klienow Invitational 04/12/14
  8 Jefferson, Amber SO-2 Aquinas 38' 8.25" 11.79m WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  9 O'neill, Ashley FR-1 Siena Heights 38' 7.75" 11.78m WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  10 Rabb, Rachel FR-1 Siena Heights 38' 2.25" 11.64m Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  11 Dray, Theresa FR-1 Marygrove 36' 0" 10.97m WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  12 Pieper, Kirstie JR-3 Indiana Tech 35' 4.5" 10.78m 2014 SIUE Gateway Invite 04/19/14
  13 Lutzke, Madison Concordia (Mich.) 30' 7.75" 9.34m Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  14 Strayer, Jordan FR-1 Siena Heights 26' 0.75" 7.94m WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  15 Nisbett, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 14' 10" 4.52m Al Owens Classic 04/18/14

Discus

NAIA A   43.50m NAIA B   42.40m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Karpowicz, Lindsey SR-4 Aquinas 156' 1" 47.57m Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic 04/25/14
2 Pendleton, Megan FR-1 Aquinas 148' 7" 45.30m GVSU Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
3 Russell, Haley JR-3 Cornerstone 148' 5" 45.25m Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic 04/25/14
  4 Cousineau, Rebecca SO-2 Siena Heights 136' 7" 41.63m Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  5 Johnson, Lateshia SO-2 Siena Heights 134' 0" 40.84m WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  6 O'neill, Ashley FR-1 Siena Heights 132' 11" 40.52m 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  7 Coleman, Rashera SR-4 Siena Heights 128' 2" 39.07m WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  8 Rabb, Rachel FR-1 Siena Heights 127' 6" 38.87m 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  9 Byron, Taylor SR-4 Siena Heights 123' 9" 37.72m WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  10 Hull, Kyra SO-2 Aquinas 122' 3" 37.26m WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/01/14
  11 Jefferson, Amber SO-2 Aquinas 112' 1" 34.16m Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic 04/25/14
  12 Nelson, Melissa FR-1 Aquinas 107' 11" 32.90m Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  13 Pieper, Kirstie JR-3 Indiana Tech 102' 8" 31.30m 2014 SIUE Gateway Invite 04/19/14
  14 Schaub, Jamie JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 99' 4" 30.27m Al Owens Classic 04/18/14
  15 Strayer, Jordan FR-1 Siena Heights 95' 1" 28.99m 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  16 Lutzke, Madison Concordia (Mich.) 89' 7" 27.31m Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  17 Wellman-Bendict, Rachel FR-1 Siena Heights 83' 0" 25.30m Don Klienow Invitational 04/12/14
  18 Dray, Theresa FR-1 Marygrove 81' 1" 24.71m Don Klienow Invitational 04/12/14

Heptathlon

NAIA A   3700 NAIA B   3700
Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date