PSAC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • NCAA DII Auto
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • PSAC
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

NCAA DII Auto   10.30 NCAA DII Prov   10.60 PSAC   11.20
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mayle, Romarr SR-4 Shippensburg 10.70 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
2 Feagin, Jonathan SR-4 Seton Hill 10.74 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
3 Kujawski, Matthew SR-4 Shippensburg 10.75 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
4 Foulke, Alexander JR-3 West Chester 10.84 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
4 Parker-Washington, Keith SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10.84 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14
6 Bruno, Ricky SO-2 West Chester 10.85 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
7 Jajua, Francis FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.92 Cal U Early Bird 03/22/14
8 Williams, Hunter JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.94 Dave Labor Invt 04/04/14
9 Cason, Quran SO-2 Kutztown 10.97 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
10 King, Corey SO-2 Lock Haven 10.99 Jim Thorpe Open 05/09/14
11 Lubich, Hans SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.01 SRU Open 04/17/14
12 Lovelace, Tariq JR-3 Cheyney 11.03 Owls Alumni Invitational 04/19/14
13 Vanderbrook, Brandon FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.07 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
14 Bailey, Seth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.08 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14
14 Parkinson, Cole FR-1 Bloomsburg 11.08 Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/22/14
16 Rickard, Kyle SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.13 W&L Track Carnival 03/21/14
17 Hockman, Taylor SR-4 Seton Hill 11.15 SRU Open 04/17/14
18 Gould, Bobby FR-1 Seton Hill 11.17 Dave Labor Invt 04/04/14
18 Lee, Robert SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.17 SRU Open 04/17/14
20 Herring, Jeffrey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.19 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14

200m

NCAA DII Auto   20.87 NCAA DII Prov   21.45 PSAC   22.70
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kujawski, Matthew SR-4 Shippensburg 21.87 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
2 Bruno, Ricky SO-2 West Chester 21.95 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14
3 Bales, Robert JR-3 Shippensburg 21.99 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
4 Williams, Hunter JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.01 Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
5 Parker-Washington, Keith SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.05 W&L Track Carnival 03/21/14
6 Vedilago, Joe FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.15 Cal U Early Bird 03/22/14
7 Foulke, Alexander JR-3 West Chester 22.17 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14
8 Jajua, Francis FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.20 Cal U Early Bird 03/22/14
9 King, Corey SO-2 Lock Haven 22.21 Team Challenge 04/19/14
10 Zangaro, Troy JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 22.22 32nd Millersville Metrics 04/05/14
11 Feagin, Jonathan SR-4 Seton Hill 22.23 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
12 Mitchel, Kalik JR-3 Cheyney 22.26 Owls Alumni Invitational 04/19/14
13 Cason, Quran SO-2 Kutztown 22.34 Shamrock Invitational 2014 03/20/14
14 Sweeley, Nathan JR-3 Lock Haven 22.43 Team Challenge 04/19/14
15 Gould, Bobby FR-1 Seton Hill 22.49 Dave Labor Invt 04/04/14
16 Dix, Ghassan FR-1 West Chester 22.52 2014 WCU Collegiate Invitational 04/11/14
17 Herring, Jeffrey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.56 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14
18 Morgan, Steven FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.58 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14
19 Smith, Ron SO-2 Kutztown 22.62 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14
20 Peluso, Anthony JR-3 Seton Hill 22.63 Dave Labor Invt 04/04/14
21 Ivey, Charles JR-3 Edinboro 22.64 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
22 Mustapha, Jessie SR-4 Bloomsburg 22.67 Team Challenge 04/19/14
23 Gaetan, Angel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.69 W&L Track Carnival 03/21/14
24 Vanderbrook, Brandon FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.70 Shamrock Invitational 2014 03/20/14

400m

NCAA DII Auto   46.47 NCAA DII Prov   48.00 PSAC   50.40
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Boham, Damien JR-3 East Stroudsburg 47.95 Coach P Open 04/11/14
2 Bales, Robert JR-3 Shippensburg 47.97 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
3 Kujawski, Andrew JR-3 Shippensburg 48.03 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
4 Ivey, Charles JR-3 Edinboro 48.44 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
5 Williams, Hunter JR-3 Slippery Rock 48.52 Shamrock Invitational 2014 03/20/14
6 Zangaro, Troy JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 48.66 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
7 Bogale, Elias FR-1 West Chester 48.87 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
8 Vedilago, Joe FR-1 California (Pa.) 48.99 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
9 Dix, Ghassan FR-1 West Chester 49.06 2014 WCU Collegiate Invitational 04/11/14
10 Stiles, Jonathan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 49.07 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
11 Young, Shawn FR-1 West Chester 49.12 2014 WCU Collegiate Invitational 04/11/14
12 Mustapha, Jessie SR-4 Bloomsburg 49.57 Team Challenge 04/19/14
13 Shinn, Kyle JR-3 Edinboro 49.74 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
14 Shaw, Kevin SR-4 Shippensburg 49.77 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
15 Smith, Ron SO-2 Kutztown 49.78 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14
16 Morgan, Aaron FR-1 California (Pa.) 49.99 Bennie Benson Memorial Invite 04/12/14
17 Robinson, Mychal JR-3 Kutztown 50.01 10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/26/14
18 Lipsky, Tanner FR-1 Kutztown 50.14 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14

800m

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.50 NCAA DII Prov   1:52.50 PSAC   1:57.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lynch, Joe JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:52.32 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
2 Kehl, Tom JR-3 Shippensburg 1:53.03 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
3 Gibson, Nicholas JR-3 Shippensburg 1:54.15 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
4 Devlin, Matt JR-3 Kutztown 1:54.35 10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/26/14
5 Robinson, Mike SR-4 Mansfield 1:54.37 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14
6 Felt, Jack SO-2 Lock Haven 1:54.41 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
7 Schneider, Chris SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:54.83 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14
8 Fleming, Zach SR-4 Kutztown 1:54.91 10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/26/14
9 Bee, Mathieu JR-3 Shippensburg 1:54.95 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
10 Coburn, Alex FR-1 Lock Haven 1:55.02 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
11 Elliott, Morgan SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:55.14 Dave Labor Invt 04/04/14
12 Burleigh, Brayden SO-2 Shippensburg 1:55.25 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
13 Melius, Tyler JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:55.49 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
14 Guiod, Matt SO-2 Lock Haven 1:55.69 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
15 Bruning, Braden SO-2 Shippensburg 1:55.90 Dickinson College Twilight 04/16/14
16 Boham, Damien JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:56.22 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14
17 Usher, Timmy FR-1 Shippensburg 1:56.63 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
18 Thompson, Ryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:57.00 SRU Open 04/17/14

1500m

NCAA DII Auto   3:45.17 NCAA DII Prov   3:53.00 PSAC   4:03.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Burleigh, Brayden SO-2 Shippensburg 3:46.33 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
2 Elliott, Morgan SR-4 Slippery Rock 3:50.38 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
3 Robinson, Mike SR-4 Mansfield 3:50.63 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
4 Fleming, Zach SR-4 Kutztown 3:52.78 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
5 Costello, Victor SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 3:53.24 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
6 Kehl, Tom JR-3 Shippensburg 3:53.49 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
7 Spangler, Ryan JR-3 Shippensburg 3:53.55 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
8 Schneider, Chris SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3:53.72 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
9 Melius, Tyler JR-3 Slippery Rock 3:56.51 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
10 Monroe, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 3:56.56 Team Challenge 04/19/14
11 Mountain, Dylan SO-2 Lock Haven 3:58.26 Team Challenge 04/19/14
12 Bruning, Braden SO-2 Shippensburg 3:59.32 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
13 Dinzeo, Aaron JR-3 California (Pa.) 3:59.33 Cal U Early Bird 03/22/14
14 Thompson, Ryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 3:59.77 Dave Labor Invt 04/04/14
15 Coburn, Alex FR-1 Lock Haven 4:00.86 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
16 Schettler, Harrison FR-1 Shippensburg 4:00.93 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
17 Robinault, Abel SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:01.24 Cal U Early Bird 03/22/14
18 Gibson, Nicholas JR-3 Shippensburg 4:01.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
19 Ruch, Steve JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:01.75 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
20 Morgan, Andrew SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:01.91 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14

5000m

NCAA DII Auto   13:57.00 NCAA DII Prov   14:40.00 PSAC   15:25.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dinzeo, Aaron JR-3 California (Pa.) 14:03.40 NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/22/14
2 Monroe, Alex Lock Haven 14:09.37 Penn Relays 04/24/14
3 Robinault, Abel JR-3 California (Pa.) 14:28.60 Penn Relays 04/24/14
4 Burleigh, Brayden Shippensburg 14:28.64 Penn Relays 04/24/14
5 Link, Matt SR-4 Edinboro 14:33.20 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
6 Schneider, Chris East Stroudsburg 14:36.99 Penn Relays 04/24/14
7 Mountain, Dylan Lock Haven 14:37.94 Penn Relays 04/24/14
8 Robinson, Ben JR-3 Lock Haven 14:41.08 Penn Relays 04/24/14
9 Deibel, Bryan SR-4 Edinboro 14:49.66 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
10 Kempney, Logan SO-2 Edinboro 14:52.36 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
11 Martykiewicz, Elliot SO-2 Edinboro 14:54.18 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
12 Gelston, Peter JR-3 Shippensburg 14:59.03 Dickinson College Twilight 04/16/14
13 Thomas, Dustin SR-4 Edinboro 14:59.92 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
14 Costello, Victor SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 15:01.38 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
14 McConnell, Tim SR-4 Edinboro 15:01.38 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
16 Patton, Nick SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 15:03.44 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
17 Fleming, Zach SR-4 Kutztown 15:03.98 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
18 Beegle, Michael SR-4 Slippery Rock 15:06.10 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
19 Ofman, Raymond SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 15:07.20 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
20 Baumgartner, Bryan SR-4 Edinboro 15:07.29 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
21 Sutton, Kieran FR-1 Shippensburg 15:07.53 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
22 Robinson, Mike SR-4 Mansfield 15:08.40 Penn Relays 04/24/14
23 Vandenberg, Cole FR-1 California (Pa.) 15:08.84 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
24 Martin, Jaron JR-3 Slippery Rock 15:13.82 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
25 Mullin, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 15:14.67 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
26 Rutt, Matt SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 15:15.31 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
27 Lafferty, Steve SO-2 Seton Hill 15:16.08 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
28 Despreaux, Zachary SO-2 Shippensburg 15:18.61 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
29 Brand, Alec FR-1 Shippensburg 15:19.24 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
30 Ruch, Steve JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15:19.61 W&L Track Carnival 03/21/14
31 Koksal, Alex SR-4 Slippery Rock 15:22.98 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14

10,000m

NCAA DII Auto   29:19.24 NCAA DII Prov   31:00.00 PSAC   33:00.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dinzeo, Aaron JR-3 California (Pa.) 28:40.88 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
2 Monroe, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 29:55.08 NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/22/14
3 Link, Matt Edinboro 30:27.29 Penn Relays 04/24/14
4 Deibel, Bryan SR-4 Edinboro 30:27.44 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
5 Thomas, Dustin Edinboro 30:38.23 Penn Relays 04/24/14
6 Kempney, Logan SO-2 Edinboro 30:49.73 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
7 Koksal, Alex SR-4 Slippery Rock 31:34.07 Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
8 Robinson, Ben SO-2 Lock Haven 31:40.40 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
9 Patton, Nick SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 31:47.16 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
10 Rutt, Matt SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 32:05.27 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
11 Martin, Jaron JR-3 Slippery Rock 32:07.32 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
12 Hampel, Alex SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 32:11.30 32nd Millersville Metrics 04/05/14
13 Weaver, Justin SR-4 Seton Hill 32:23.80 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
14 Beaudette, Greg FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 32:26.90 32nd Millersville Metrics 04/05/14
15 Robinault, Abel SO-2 California (Pa.) 32:35.14 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
16 Siegel, Jake SO-2 West Chester 32:41.80 2014 WCU Open 04/25/14
17 Austin, Jake SR-4 Kutztown 32:53.21 Shamrock Invitational 2014 03/20/14
18 Zubko, Alex SO-2 East Stroudsburg 32:59.12 W&L Track Carnival 03/21/14

110H

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.69 PSAC   15.90
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jackson, Terry SO-2 Seton Hill 14.61 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
2 Morgan, Steven FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.69 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
3 D'Eliseo, Ronald FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.85 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14
3 Reeves, Darius SR-4 Cheyney 14.85 Owls Alumni Invitational 04/19/14
5 Bologa, Eric JR-3 Shippensburg 15.08 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
6 Ransom, Miles SO-2 West Chester 15.15 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
7 Heimbach, Ryan FR-1 West Chester 15.16 2014 WCU Collegiate Invitational 04/11/14
7 Robertino, Adam SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.16 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14
9 Van Teyens, Mark SO-2 West Chester 15.20 2014 WCU Collegiate Invitational 04/11/14
10 Washington, Derrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.23 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
11 Salter, Savon FR-1 California (Pa.) 15.37 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
12 Matunis, Tyler SO-2 Kutztown 15.61 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14
12 Strine, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 15.61 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
14 Eaton, Alex JR-3 California (Pa.) 15.71 Cal U Early Bird 03/22/14
15 Pane, Kyle JR-3 Lock Haven 15.72 32nd Millersville Metrics 04/05/14
16 Ishman, Matt SR-4 Bloomsburg 15.83 Team Challenge 04/19/14
17 Johnson, Algeron JR-3 Seton Hill 15.85 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
18 Brooks, Stephen FR-1 Bloomsburg 15.89 Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/22/14

400H

NCAA DII Auto   51.00 NCAA DII Prov   54.00 PSAC   57.30
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bologa, Eric JR-3 Shippensburg 52.19 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
2 D'Eliseo, Ronald FR-1 East Stroudsburg 52.85 GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
3 Stiles, Jonathan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 52.89 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
4 Jones, Jordan JR-3 Shippensburg 53.69 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
5 Foley, Trevor SR-4 Slippery Rock 54.00 Spring Invite 04/12/14
6 Drozd, Nick SR-4 West Chester 54.10 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
7 Salter, Savon FR-1 California (Pa.) 54.42 PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
7 Washington, Derrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 54.42 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14
9 Johnson, Algeron JR-3 Seton Hill 54.74 Bennie Benson Memorial Invite 04/12/14
10 Young, Shawn FR-1 West Chester 54.98 2014 Golden Ram Invitational 03/22/14
11 Helfferich, Nathaniel SR-4 Slippery Rock 55.13 SRU Open 04/17/14
12 Glover, Kelvin FR-1 Cheyney 55.59 Angelo Booker May Weekend Classic 05/03/14
13 Morgan, Aaron FR-1 California (Pa.) 55.63 10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/26/14
14 Matunis, Tyler SO-2 Kutztown 56.14 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
15 Mooney, Logan FR-1 Slippery Rock 56.60 Ashland Alumni Open 04/25/14
16 Robertino, Adam SO-2 East Stroudsburg 56.83 Coach P Open 04/11/14
17 Van Teyens, Mark SO-2 West Chester 56.92 2014 Towson University Invitational 03/29/14

3000 Steeple

NCAA DII Auto   8:53.00 NCAA DII Prov   9:25.00 PSAC   9:58.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay

NCAA DII Auto   40.13 NCAA DII Prov   41.20
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump

NCAA DII Auto   2.17m NCAA DII Prov   2.04m PSAC   1.90m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Ramsey, Jalen SO-2 Shippensburg 6' 10.75" 2.10m Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
2 Berry, Will SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6' 10.25" 2.09m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
3 Munger, Ja'Quee FR-1 Shippensburg 6' 8.25" 2.04m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
3 Pressel, Zach FR-1 Shippensburg 6' 8.25" 2.04m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
5 DeCecco, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2014 Towson University Invitational 03/29/14
6 Bailey, Seth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6' 6.25" 1.99m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
7 Kamilow, Jakob SR-4 Edinboro 6' 4.75" 1.95m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
7 Morgan, Aaron FR-1 California (Pa.) 6' 4.75" 1.95m Cal U Early Bird 03/22/14
7 Santoyo, Victor JR-3 Slippery Rock 6' 4.75" 1.95m SRU Open 04/17/14
7 Schwab, Griffin FR-1 Bloomsburg 6' 4.75" 1.95m Maroon and Gold Invite 04/26/14
7 Thomas, Sherron SO-2 Seton Hill 6' 4.75" 1.95m Bennie Benson Memorial Invite 04/12/14
12 Stults, Paul SR-4 Lock Haven 6' 4.25" 1.94m Team Challenge 04/19/14
13 Latty, Nick SO-2 Seton Hill 6' 2.75" 1.90m Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
13 Lubich, Hans SR-4 Slippery Rock 6' 2.75" 1.90m SRU Open 04/17/14
13 Paul, Earvin SR-4 Bloomsburg 6' 2.75" 1.90m Maroon and Gold Invite 04/26/14
13 Strine, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 6' 2.75" 1.90m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14

Pole Vault

NCAA DII Auto   5.12m NCAA DII Prov   4.76m PSAC   4.25m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump

NCAA DII Auto   7.63m NCAA DII Prov   7.17m PSAC   6.50m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Chapman, LeQuan JR-3 Shippensburg 24' 6.5" 7.48m 10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/26/14
2 Gatewood, Richard SO-2 Kutztown 24' 5" 7.44m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
3 Hockman, Taylor SR-4 Seton Hill 23' 11.75" 7.31m Akron Campbell Wright Open 05/09/14
4 Terry, Matthew JR-3 Shippensburg 23' 5.25" 7.14m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
5 Brooks, Tyler JR-3 Kutztown 23' 2.5" 7.07m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
6 Dickinson, Kyle SR-4 Shippensburg 22' 10" 6.96m Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/22/14
7 Parkinson, Cole FR-1 Bloomsburg 22' 9.25" 6.94m Maroon and Gold Invite 04/26/14
8 Thomas, Sherron SO-2 Seton Hill 22' 7.25" 6.89m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
9 Strine, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 22' 5.25" 6.84m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
10 Claypoole, Jeremy SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 22' 2.5" 6.77m 10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/26/14
11 Reeves, Darius SR-4 Cheyney 21' 11.75" 6.70m The Battle of the First 04/12/14
12 Jordan, Jaylen SO-2 California (Pa.) 21' 10.25" 6.66m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
12 Meyer, Danny FR-1 Shippensburg 21' 10.25" 6.66m Kutztown Mondschein Multi 04/10/14
14 Dolphin, Adam SR-4 Cheyney 21' 10" 6.65m 32nd Millersville Metrics 04/05/14
15 North, Trey SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 21' 9.5" 6.64m 32nd Millersville Metrics 04/05/14
16 Santoyo, Victor JR-3 Slippery Rock 21' 7.5" 6.59m Dave Labor Invt 04/04/14
17 Giles, Chalin JR-3 Seton Hill 21' 6" 6.55m SRU Open 04/17/14
18 Lee, Robert SO-2 Bloomsburg 21' 4.75" 6.52m Team Challenge 04/19/14
18 Matunis, Tyler SO-2 Kutztown 21' 4.75" 6.52m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
20 Hagerty, Sean FR-1 East Stroudsburg 21' 4" 6.50m Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14

Triple Jump

NCAA DII Auto   15.85m NCAA DII Prov   14.50m PSAC   13.10m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Brooks, Tyler JR-3 Kutztown 48' 7.25" 14.81m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
2 Chapman, LeQuan JR-3 Shippensburg 48' 3.25" 14.71m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
3 Dickinson, Kyle SR-4 Shippensburg 47' 11" 14.60m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
4 Terry, Matthew JR-3 Shippensburg 47' 7.25" 14.51m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
5 Stults, Paul SR-4 Lock Haven 47' 6.25" 14.48m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
5 Thomas, Sherron SO-2 Seton Hill 47' 6.25" 14.48m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
7 Giles, Chalin JR-3 Seton Hill 47' 3.75" 14.42m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
8 Claypoole, Jeremy SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 47' 1.75" 14.37m 10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/26/14
9 Hockman, Taylor SR-4 Seton Hill 46' 6.75" 14.19m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
10 Santoyo, Victor JR-3 Slippery Rock 46' 6.25" 14.18m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
11 Jordan, Jaylen SO-2 California (Pa.) 46' 1.25" 14.05m 10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/26/14
12 Ridgeway, La Treil FR-1 East Stroudsburg 45' 1.5" 13.75m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
13 DeCecco, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 44' 8.75" 13.63m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
14 Dolphin, Adam Cheyney 44' 3.5" 13.50m Penn Relays 04/24/14
15 Berry, Will SO-2 East Stroudsburg 44' 1.5" 13.45m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
15 Fisher, Devon SO-2 Shippensburg 44' 1.5" 13.45m 10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/26/14
17 Latty, Nick SO-2 Seton Hill 43' 6.5" 13.27m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
18 Reeves, Darius SR-4 Cheyney 43' 6" 13.26m Owls Alumni Invitational 04/19/14
19 Jackson, Denzell FR-1 Seton Hill 43' 5.25" 13.24m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14

Shot Put

NCAA DII Auto   18.09m NCAA DII Prov   16.00m PSAC   13.50m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Smith, Grant JR-3 Shippensburg 57' 6.25" 17.53m 10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/26/14
2 Miller, Trevor JR-3 Slippery Rock 52' 2.5" 15.91m 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
3 Smith, Mike SO-2 East Stroudsburg 52' 0.5" 15.86m Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14
4 Iwuagwu, Charlito JR-3 Shippensburg 51' 3.5" 15.63m University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
5 Fogg, Jesse JR-3 Shippensburg 51' 0.75" 15.56m Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/22/14
6 Lamy, Brendan JR-3 Kutztown 50' 11" 15.52m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
7 Turner, Michael SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 49' 11.25" 15.22m 32nd Millersville Metrics 04/05/14
8 Hart, Ryan SO-2 Shippensburg 49' 7.25" 15.12m 10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/26/14
9 Heim, Jake SO-2 Lock Haven 48' 11.75" 14.93m Jim Thorpe Open 05/09/14
10 Garcia, Javier SR-4 Cheyney 47' 9.25" 14.56m Angelo Booker May Weekend Classic 05/03/14
11 Wilson, Evander SO-2 Cheyney 47' 5.25" 14.46m The Battle of the First 04/12/14
12 Galloway, Jerrod JR-3 Slippery Rock 47' 3" 14.40m Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
13 Kingston, Kaleb SO-2 Slippery Rock 47' 1.75" 14.37m SRU Open 04/17/14
14 Reinhardt, David SO-2 Slippery Rock 46' 10.25" 14.28m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
15 Tuzikow, Andrew SO-2 California (Pa.) 46' 8.75" 14.24m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
16 Ciaston, Casey JR-3 East Stroudsburg 46' 8.25" 14.23m Coach P Open 04/11/14
17 Nelson, Chris SR-4 Shippensburg 46' 7.25" 14.20m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
18 Varichione, Christopher SO-2 Kutztown 46' 2" 14.07m Rider Invite 04/12/14
19 Lehman, Patrick FR-1 Bloomsburg 46' 1.5" 14.06m Team Challenge 04/19/14
20 Greenslade, Andrew SR-4 Slippery Rock 45' 7" 13.89m Shamrock Invitational 2014 03/20/14
21 Soto, Nick SR-4 Edinboro 44' 11.5" 13.70m SRU Open 04/17/14
22 Raudenbush, Gregory FR-1 West Chester 44' 9.5" 13.65m 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14
23 Kain, Jordan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 44' 6.75" 13.58m Lehigh Games 04/25/14
24 Vandebrake, Garrett SO-2 Shippensburg 44' 4.75" 13.53m Dickinson College Twilight 04/16/14
25 Avampato, Chris SR-4 California (Pa.) 44' 4.25" 13.52m Dave Labor Invt 04/04/14

Discus

NCAA DII Auto   55.63m NCAA DII Prov   49.03m PSAC   41.00m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Hart, Ryan SO-2 Shippensburg 176' 0" 53.66m NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/22/14
2 Iwuagwu, Charlito JR-3 Shippensburg 163' 4" 49.79m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
3 Reinhardt, David SO-2 Slippery Rock 161' 9" 49.30m 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
4 Ciaston, Casey JR-3 East Stroudsburg 159' 9" 48.69m 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14
5 Avampato, Chris SR-4 California (Pa.) 154' 9" 47.17m 10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/26/14
6 Smith, Grant JR-3 Shippensburg 153' 10" 46.88m 32nd Millersville Metrics 04/05/14
7 Beals, Brice SO-2 Lock Haven 152' 2" 46.39m 32nd Millersville Metrics 04/05/14
8 Bartlett, Caleb SO-2 Shippensburg 148' 11" 45.40m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
9 Lehman, Patrick FR-1 Bloomsburg 146' 5" 44.64m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
10 Fogg, Jesse JR-3 Shippensburg 144' 11" 44.18m 10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/26/14
11 Haldeman, Levi SO-2 East Stroudsburg 143' 0" 43.59m Lehigh Games 04/25/14
12 Irby, Orlando SR-4 Seton Hill 141' 3" 43.05m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
13 Martin, Billy SR-4 Slippery Rock 137' 3" 41.83m Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14
14 Greenslade, Andrew SR-4 Slippery Rock 137' 0" 41.76m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
15 Lamy, Brendan JR-3 Kutztown 136' 10" 41.72m Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14
16 Frauenpreis, Carl SR-4 Bloomsburg 136' 8" 41.65m Team Challenge 04/19/14
16 Garuccio, Nick JR-3 Slippery Rock 136' 8" 41.65m Ashland Alumni Open 04/25/14
18 Campione, Ricky FR-1 Bloomsburg 136' 5" 41.57m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
19 Kerstetter, Tyler JR-3 Shippensburg 135' 5" 41.27m 10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/26/14

Hammer

NCAA DII Auto   63.78m NCAA DII Prov   54.00m PSAC   44.00m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Toth, Travis JR-3 East Stroudsburg 198' 11" 60.62m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
2 Nelson, Chris SR-4 Shippensburg 184' 5" 56.21m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
3 Rosenstein, Jack JR-3 Bloomsburg 176' 10" 53.91m Crusader Outdoor Classic 04/05/14
4 Martin, Billy SR-4 Slippery Rock 173' 5" 52.85m SRU Open 04/17/14
5 Beals, Brice SO-2 Lock Haven 173' 3" 52.81m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
6 Reinhardt, David SO-2 Slippery Rock 169' 7" 51.69m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
7 Smith, Mike SO-2 East Stroudsburg 167' 2" 50.95m Lafayette 8 Way Invitational 03/29/14
8 Avampato, Chris SR-4 California (Pa.) 165' 0" 50.30m 10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/26/14
9 Vandebrake, Garrett SO-2 Shippensburg 164' 6" 50.15m 32nd Millersville Metrics 04/05/14
10 Smith, Grant JR-3 Shippensburg 164' 2" 50.04m Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/22/14
11 Garuccio, Nick JR-3 Slippery Rock 164' 0" 49.98m Ashland Alumni Open 04/25/14
12 Heim, Jake SO-2 Lock Haven 163' 3" 49.76m Jim Thorpe Open 05/09/14
13 Ciaston, Casey JR-3 East Stroudsburg 162' 5" 49.50m 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14
14 Rolshausen, Tyler JR-3 Kutztown 161' 11" 49.36m 10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/26/14
15 Antwi, Prince SO-2 Seton Hill 161' 1" 49.10m SRU Open 04/17/14
16 Miller, Trevor JR-3 Slippery Rock 160' 11" 49.05m SRU Open 04/17/14
17 Iwuagwu, Charlito JR-3 Shippensburg 159' 8" 48.67m 32nd Millersville Metrics 04/05/14
18 Kerstetter, Tyler JR-3 Shippensburg 157' 3" 47.93m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
19 Werner, Jimmy SO-2 Lock Haven 156' 11" 47.83m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
20 Frauenpreis, Carl SR-4 Bloomsburg 156' 10" 47.81m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
21 Turk, Nick JR-3 Slippery Rock 156' 7" 47.72m SRU Open 04/17/14
22 Fish, Matt SR-4 Lock Haven 156' 2" 47.61m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
23 Varichione, Christopher SO-2 Kutztown 150' 9" 45.94m Greyhound Invitational 04/18/14
24 Fogg, Jesse JR-3 Shippensburg 150' 4" 45.83m 32nd Millersville Metrics 04/05/14
25 Haldeman, Levi SO-2 East Stroudsburg 150' 0" 45.72m 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14
26 Dominski, John SR-4 Bloomsburg 149' 8" 45.62m PSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/01/14
27 Lehman, Patrick FR-1 Bloomsburg 149' 6" 45.56m Maroon and Gold Invite 04/26/14
28 Kain, Jordan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 145' 1" 44.23m Lehigh Games 04/25/14
29 Galloway, Jerrod JR-3 Slippery Rock 144' 10" 44.15m Coastal Carolina Invitational 03/14/14

Decathlon

NCAA DII Auto   7000 NCAA DII Prov   6200 PSAC   1
Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date