GLVC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • NCAA DII Auto
  • NCAA DII Prov
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

NCAA DII Auto   11.56 NCAA DII Prov   12.04
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Stennis, Chantel SO-2 Lewis 11.90 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
2 King, Kayla JR-3 Lewis 12.03 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  3 Martin, LaTisha JR-3 Indianapolis 12.07 Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  4 Johnson, Cidnei SO-2 Bellarmine 12.13 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  5 Edwards, Camille SR-4 Indianapolis 12.29 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  6 Wentzloff, Amber SR-4 Lewis 12.31 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  7 Mayes, Gretchen FR-1 William Jewell 12.35 Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  8 McGaha, Samantha SR-4 Lewis 12.37 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  9 Perkins, Danielle JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 12.40 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET 05/09/14
  10 Rios, Melissa FR-1 Indianapolis 12.41 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  11 Hopkins, Breanna SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 12.42 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  11 Maciukaite, Irma JR-3 McKendree 12.42 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  13 Shepherd, Na'Kea SO-2 Truman 12.43 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  14 Meier, Katlyn SO-2 Missouri S&T 12.45 Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  15 Wrocklage, Olivia JR-3 Bellarmine 12.51 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/11/14
  16 Campbell, Brittni SR-4 Truman 12.57 Central Methodist Invite 04/05/14
  17 Johnson, Quiaira FR-1 Indianapolis 12.63 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  18 Ridenhour, Shelby FR-1 William Jewell 12.74 Wildcat Open 04/26/14
  19 Bradshaw, Mary SR-4 Missouri S&T 12.81 Bison Invitational 03/29/14
  20 Tom, Cara JR-3 Truman 12.82 Central Methodist Invite 04/05/14
  21 Jackson, Jasmin SO-2 Indianapolis 12.87 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  22 Baker, Josselyn FR-1 Drury 12.98 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  23 Evans, Kailey SO-2 Indianapolis 13.02 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  24 Rascoe, Lauren SR-4 Indianapolis 13.03 Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  25 Voltaire, Kim SO-2 Lewis 13.09 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14

200m

NCAA DII Auto   23.50 NCAA DII Prov   24.62
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Stennis, Chantel SO-2 Lewis 23.96 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
2 Martin, LaTisha JR-3 Indianapolis 24.29 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  3 Johnson, Cidnei SO-2 Bellarmine 24.98 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  4 Marchildon, Megan JR-3 Lewis 25.00 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  5 Maciukaite, Irma JR-3 McKendree 25.18 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  6 Shepherd, Na'Kea SO-2 Truman 25.22 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  7 Wrocklage, Olivia JR-3 Bellarmine 25.25 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  8 Polhemus, Amy JR-3 Lewis 25.31 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  9 Wentzloff, Amber SR-4 Lewis 25.49 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  10 Hopkins, Breanna SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 25.52 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  11 Guillaume, Kothney-Issa SR-4 William Jewell 25.55 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  12 Rios, Melissa FR-1 Indianapolis 25.63 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  13 Edwards, Camille SR-4 Indianapolis 25.65 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  14 Bradshaw, Mary SR-4 Missouri S&T 25.70 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  15 Mayes, Gretchen FR-1 William Jewell 25.78 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  16 Rascoe, Lauren SR-4 Indianapolis 25.81 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  17 Nirva, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 25.89 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  18 Perkins, Danielle JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 25.94 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  19 Johnson, Quiaira FR-1 Indianapolis 25.97 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  20 Meier, Katlyn SO-2 Missouri S&T 26.04 Ole Miss Open 03/22/14
  21 Campbell, Brittni SR-4 Truman 26.09 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  22 Lee, Alexis FR-1 Missouri S&T 26.19 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  23 Ledbetter, Tennia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 26.20 DePauw Outdoor Invitational 04/05/14
  24 Dentzman, Nicole FR-1 McKendree 26.35 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  25 McGee, Tiarra SO-2 Lewis 26.39 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14

400m

NCAA DII Auto   53.40 NCAA DII Prov   56.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Stennis, Chantel SO-2 Lewis 53.97 NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/22/14
2 Martin, LaTisha JR-3 Indianapolis 55.33 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  3 Polhemus, Amy JR-3 Lewis 57.08 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  4 Neville, Nicole FR-1 Truman 57.80 2014 Jim Duncan Invitational 04/11/14
  5 Maciukaite, Irma JR-3 McKendree 57.98 Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  6 Lawal, Rachel SO-2 Missouri S&T 58.58 Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  7 Bradshaw, Mary SR-4 Missouri S&T 58.74 Southwest Baptist Invitational 04/05/14
  8 Kueny, Nora JR-3 Truman 58.81 Central Methodist Invite 04/05/14
  8 Rawson, Rachel JR-3 Bellarmine 58.81 Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  10 Swenson, Maggie SR-4 William Jewell 58.93 Wildcat Open 04/26/14
  11 Meier, Katlyn SO-2 Missouri S&T 59.48 Ole Miss Open 03/22/14
  12 Simple, Erika FR-1 Missouri S&T 59.64 MSSU Invite 04/25/14
  13 Rascoe, Lauren SR-4 Indianapolis 59.81 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  14 Willis, Brittany JR-3 McKendree 1:00.12 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  15 Sebby, Krysten SR-4 Lewis 1:00.37 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  16 Barnden, Jade SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 1:00.46 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/26/14
  17 Cross, Cortney FR-1 Lewis 1:00.70 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  18 Connor, Erin FR-1 Indianapolis 1:00.76 Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  19 Goodwin, Tori SO-2 Bellarmine 1:00.81 Emory Classic 03/28/14
  20 Lee, Alexis FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:01.12 MSSU Invite 04/25/14
  21 Green, Keagin JR-3 Indianapolis 1:01.13 UC Oliver Nikoloff 03/28/14
  22 Jackson, Jasmin SO-2 Indianapolis 1:01.44 UC Oliver Nikoloff 03/28/14
  23 Wrocklage, Olivia JR-3 Bellarmine 1:01.51 Emory Classic 03/28/14
  24 Goldsberry, Jessica SO-2 William Jewell 1:01.53 Cactus Cup 03/22/14
  25 McGee, Tiarra SO-2 Lewis 1:01.62 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14

800m

NCAA DII Auto   2:09.00 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Musk, Flannery JR-3 Bellarmine 2:14.58 Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
  2 Sebby, Krysten SR-4 Lewis 2:14.75 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  3 Farrough, Amanda FR-1 Lewis 2:16.16 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  4 Westen, Lauren SO-2 Truman 2:16.84 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  5 Zittleman, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:17.47 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  6 Musk, Angela SR-4 Bellarmine 2:17.93 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14
  7 Nielsen, Stephanie FR-1 Lewis 2:18.74 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  8 Steenstrup, Kelsey SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:19.07 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  9 Rawson, Rachel JR-3 Bellarmine 2:19.30 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14
  10 Johnson, Karis FR-1 McKendree 2:19.38 Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  11 Walker, Amy JR-3 Indianapolis 2:20.19 Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  12 Green, Keagin JR-3 Indianapolis 2:21.20 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  13 Thorton, Emily SO-2 Indianapolis 2:21.47 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  14 Connor, Erin FR-1 Indianapolis 2:21.83 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  15 Doty, Megan SR-4 McKendree 2:21.97 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  16 DeBoy, Katie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:22.19 2014 SIUE Gateway Invite 04/19/14
  17 Marchildon, Megan JR-3 Lewis 2:22.47 NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/22/14
  18 Reibel, Olivia SO-2 Bellarmine 2:23.16 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  19 Cunningham, Christine JR-3 McKendree 2:23.28 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  20 Wilmes, Maggie SR-4 Drury 2:23.44 Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  21 Duric, Zinka SO-2 William Jewell 2:23.64 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  22 Palmer, Moriah SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:23.66 Wheaton Invitational 04/05/14
  23 Boyle, Allison SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:23.82 Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  24 Beffa, Crystal FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:24.21 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  25 Strothman, Melanie SO-2 Bellarmine 2:24.32 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14

1500m

NCAA DII Auto   4:23.00 NCAA DII Prov   4:35.34
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Farrough, Amanda FR-1 Lewis 4:34.48 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  2 Musk, Angela SR-4 Bellarmine 4:38.88 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14
  3 Watychowicz, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:40.95 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/26/14
  4 Kiblinger , Elizabeth SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:43.06 Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  5 Knapp, Sutton SR-4 Indianapolis 4:45.54 Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  6 Zittleman, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:45.84 HT Wheaton Invitational 04/05/14
  7 Steenstrup, Kelsey SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:48.34 HT Wheaton Invitational 04/05/14
  8 Bonsor, Kristen SO-2 Lewis 4:50.00 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  9 Sebby, Krysten SR-4 Lewis 4:50.36 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  10 Wilson, Erika SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:50.91 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  11 Senn, Rebecca SR-4 Drury 4:51.48 MSSU Invite 04/25/14
  12 Mornout, Jordan SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:52.04 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  13 Seidel, Justine JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:52.30 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  14 Rehberg, Elsie SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:53.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  15 Hilton, Skylair JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:53.83 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  16 Musk, Flannery JR-3 Bellarmine 4:54.21 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/11/14
  17 Tarantino, Laura FR-1 Truman 4:54.36 Central Methodist Invite 04/05/14
  18 Peter, Cathryn FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:54.45 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  19 Dalton, Mollie FR-1 Lewis 4:54.94 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  20 Egan, Lindsey FR-1 Truman 4:55.04 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  21 Hanlon, Trisha SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4:55.62 Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  22 Hirsch, Katie SR-4 Truman 4:56.56 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  23 Nielsen, Stephanie FR-1 Lewis 4:56.63 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  24 Miller, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:56.64 HT Wheaton Invitational 04/05/14
  25 Adkins, Jamie SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:57.45 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14

5000m

NCAA DII Auto   16:20.00 NCAA DII Prov   17:19.90
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Watychowicz, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 16:38.32 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
2 Farrough, Amanda FR-1 Lewis 16:51.57 NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/22/14
3 Kiblinger , Elizabeth SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 17:04.60 Beach Invitational 04/19/14
4 Bonsor, Kristen SO-2 Lewis 17:11.91 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
5 Wilson, Erika SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:18.87 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  6 Doty, Megan SR-4 McKendree 17:38.56 Alabama Relays 03/20/14
  7 Knapp, Sutton SR-4 Indianapolis 17:42.02 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  8 Hilton, Skylair JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:51.48 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  9 Peter, Cathryn FR-1 Southern Indiana 17:57.96 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  10 Knable, Alissa JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:58.13 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  11 Mornout, Jordan SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:03.46 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  12 Burditt, Emma JR-3 Truman 18:10.70 Central Methodist Invite 04/05/14
  13 Negassi, Frehiwet JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 18:12.86 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  14 Patterson, Kayla JR-3 Lewis 18:18.19 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  15 Bernstein, Emily SR-4 Indianapolis 18:19.49 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  16 Tarantino, Laura FR-1 Truman 18:19.86 2014 Jim Duncan Invitational 04/11/14
  17 Howland, Jacklyn JR-3 Indianapolis 18:20.26 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  18 McClanahan, Kaylee SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:23.23 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  19 Seidel, Justine JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 18:24.70 Beach Invitational 04/19/14
  20 Miller, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 18:30.96 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 04/17/14
  21 Knable, Bailey FR-1 Southern Indiana 18:31.24 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  22 Rogers, Lindsay SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 18:36.73 Wheaton Invitational 04/05/14
  23 Whitesell, Carly FR-1 Southern Indiana 18:39.68 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  24 Adkins, Jamie SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:41.04 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  25 Baughman, Haley SO-2 Indianapolis 18:41.97 UC Oliver Nikoloff 03/28/14

10,000m

NCAA DII Auto   34:37.00 NCAA DII Prov   36:45.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Watychowicz, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 35:22.26 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
2 Kiblinger , Elizabeth SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 35:24.13 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  3 Doty, Megan SR-4 McKendree 37:21.28 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  4 Bernstein, Emily SR-4 Indianapolis 37:44.38 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  5 Hilton, Skylair JR-3 Southern Indiana 37:45.50 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  6 Tarantino, Laura FR-1 Truman 37:57.13 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  7 Hershfang, Jaime SO-2 Lewis 38:03.50 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  8 Peter, Cathryn FR-1 Southern Indiana 38:04.82 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  9 Knable, Alissa JR-3 Southern Indiana 38:26.74 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  10 Al-Anzi, Jasmine SO-2 Indianapolis 39:02.03 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  11 Gray, Kristen SR-4 Southern Indiana 39:16.89 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  12 Whitesell, Carly FR-1 Southern Indiana 39:21.36 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  13 Mauch, Emily SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 39:21.42 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  14 Inyart, Hannah JR-3 McKendree 40:02.12 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  15 White, Alex FR-1 Lewis 40:10.37 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  16 Frederick, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 40:12.29 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  17 Wallace, Hannah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 40:13.54 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  18 Schmittzehe, Ashley SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 40:31.03 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  19 Dodis, Abby FR-1 Lewis 40:43.65 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  20 Castillo, Arely SO-2 Lewis 40:45.89 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  21 Paneral, Jaqui FR-1 Lewis 42:24.27 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  22 Hutchinson, Lindsey FR-1 Drury 42:31.27 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  23 Lewis, Jennifer JR-3 Indianapolis 42:39.97 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  24 Sebold, Hannah JR-3 Drury 43:42.71 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  25 Wilhelm, Katherine JR-3 Indianapolis 44:00.75 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14

100H

NCAA DII Auto   13.25 NCAA DII Prov   14.40
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Marchildon, Megan JR-3 Lewis 13.74 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
2 Edwards, Camille SR-4 Indianapolis 13.87 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
3 Nirva, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 13.95 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET 05/09/14
4 Maciukaite, Irma JR-3 McKendree 14.13 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  5 Perko, Margaret SO-2 William Jewell 14.41 Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  6 Nelson, Rebecca SR-4 Truman 14.48 Kansas Relays 04/16/14
  7 Dinyer, Taylor JR-3 Truman 14.77 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  8 Goodwin, Tori SO-2 Bellarmine 14.89 Emory Classic 03/28/14
  9 Jackson, Jasmin SO-2 Indianapolis 14.92 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  10 Calcara, Melissa FR-1 McKendree 14.98 Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  11 Mullins, Bessie SO-2 Missouri S&T 15.40 Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  12 Stewart, Samantha SR-4 Lewis 15.44 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  13 Ford, Lynn SO-2 McKendree 15.52 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  14 Meier, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 15.68 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  15 Hemmerling, Kristina SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 16.02 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  16 Ulsas, Haley JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 16.11 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  17 Meier, Katlyn SO-2 Missouri S&T 16.13 Bison Invitational 03/29/14
  17 White, Kaylen SO-2 Southern Indiana 16.13 Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  19 Bradshaw, Mary SR-4 Missouri S&T 16.46 Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  20 Parker, Julia FR-1 William Jewell 16.82 Wildcat Open 04/26/14
  21 Ulsas, Haley Maryville (Mo.) 17.11 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  22 Beck, Erica FR-1 Truman 17.13 Central Methodist Invite 04/05/14
  23 Roark, Madison SO-2 Bellarmine 17.16 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  24 Marchildon, Jacqueline FR-1 Lewis 17.40 Ashley Nally Heptathlon/ Herschel Neil Decathlon 03/29/14
  25 STRAUCH, BREEANNA SO-2 Quincy 17.96 Knox College Outdoor Open 03/29/14

400H

NCAA DII Auto   59.58 NCAA DII Prov   1:02.75
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Maciukaite, Irma McKendree 1:00.29 EIU Last Chance Twilight 05/09/14
2 Polhemus, Amy JR-3 Lewis 1:01.24 GVSU Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  3 Jackson, Jasmin SO-2 Indianapolis 1:03.35 GVSU Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  4 Goodwin, Tori SO-2 Bellarmine 1:03.43 Emory Classic 03/28/14
  5 Roark, Madison SO-2 Bellarmine 1:03.71 Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14
  6 Bradshaw, Mary SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:04.53 Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  7 Meier, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1:04.58 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  7 Meier, Katlyn SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:04.58 Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  9 Hemmerling, Kristina SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1:05.28 Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  10 Perko, Margaret SO-2 William Jewell 1:05.37 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  11 White, Kaylen SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:06.78 Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  12 Hasty, Hannah JR-3 Indianapolis 1:07.32 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  13 Hunter, Dominique FR-1 Bellarmine 1:08.41 Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  14 Duric, Zinka SO-2 William Jewell 1:08.62 Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  15 Nevels, Allison SR-4 Drury 1:08.76 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  16 Betz, Maryashly FR-1 Bellarmine 1:10.37 Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  17 Giese, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:10.75 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/26/14
  18 Nichol, Meghan JR-3 Lewis 1:11.05 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  19 Jones, Evan SO-2 William Jewell 1:11.39 Wildcat Open 04/26/14
  20 Mullins, Bessie SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:11.85 Southwest Baptist Invitational 04/05/14
  21 Feliciano, Kandice FR-1 Drury 1:12.40 PSU "Wendy's" Invite 03/28/14
  22 STRAUCH, BREEANNA SO-2 Quincy 1:21.69 Culver Stockton "Wildcat" Invite 03/22/14

3000 Steeple

NCAA DII Auto   10:25.00 NCAA DII Prov   11:15.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Schrader, Augusta Southern Indiana 11:03.57 EIU Last Chance Twilight 05/09/14
2 Mornout, Jordan SR-4 Southern Indiana 11:10.90 Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
3 Burditt, Emma JR-3 Truman 11:14.40 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  4 Havert, Haley SO-2 Indianapolis 11:25.26 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  5 Hahn, Monica JR-3 Lewis 11:26.69 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  6 Strang, Andie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11:28.14 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET 05/09/14
  7 Seidel, Justine JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 11:30.22 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  8 Howland, Jacklyn JR-3 Indianapolis 11:30.55 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  9 Hilton, Skylair JR-3 Southern Indiana 11:32.74 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  10 Hirsch, Katie SR-4 Truman 11:38.38 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  11 McClanahan, Kaylee SR-4 Southern Indiana 11:47.83 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  12 Baughman, Haley SO-2 Indianapolis 11:53.27 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  13 Loomis, Lauren FR-1 Lewis 12:01.76 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  14 Gatter, Paige SO-2 Lewis 12:05.17 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  15 Barton, Jessie FR-1 Drury 12:11.51 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  16 Wingert, Carly JR-3 Drury 12:19.62 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  17 Siedel, Justine JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 12:24.24 IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  18 Steilberg, Virginia SR-4 Bellarmine 12:25.74 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  19 Vihnanek, Emily FR-1 Lewis 12:27.70 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  20 Ewart, Lauren SR-4 McKendree 12:33.00 Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  21 Foltz, Lainey SO-2 William Jewell 12:37.30 Wildcat Open 04/26/14
  22 Gutierrez, Liria SO-2 William Jewell 12:59.68 Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  23 Blocker, Heidi JR-3 Bellarmine 13:28.15 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  24 Leden, Elizabeth FR-1 Quincy 13:52.74 Ashford University Spring Classic 04/05/14

4 x 100 Relay

NCAA DII Auto   45.30 NCAA DII Prov   47.11
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay

NCAA DII Auto   3:41.71 NCAA DII Prov   3:49.00
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump

NCAA DII Auto   1.78m NCAA DII Prov   1.68m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Cornett, Sydney FR-1 Truman 5' 4.5" 1.64m Kansas Relays 04/16/14
  1 Nelson, Rebecca SR-4 Truman 5' 4.5" 1.64m NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/22/14
  3 Cook, Amber SO-2 Lewis 5' 3.75" 1.62m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  3 Neubauer, Holly FR-1 Truman 5' 3.75" 1.62m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  5 Thompkins, Kaci FR-1 Indianapolis 5' 3.25" 1.61m Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  6 Jefferson, LaTia JR-3 McKendree 5' 2.5" 1.59m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  7 Marchildon, Megan JR-3 Lewis 5' 1.75" 1.57m Ashley Nally Heptathlon/ Herschel Neil Decathlon 03/29/14
  7 Mullins, Bessie SO-2 Missouri S&T 5' 1.75" 1.57m Bison Invitational 03/29/14
  9 Zimmerle, Allison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5' 1.25" 1.56m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  10 Nirva, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5' 1" 1.55m 2014 SIUE Gateway Invite 04/19/14
  11 Baudendistel, Sidney JR-3 Truman 4' 11.5" 1.51m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  11 Duric, Zinka SO-2 William Jewell 4' 11.5" 1.51m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  11 Marchildon, Jacqueline FR-1 Lewis 4' 11.5" 1.51m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  14 Stewart, Samantha SR-4 Lewis 4' 10.5" 1.49m 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  15 Parker, Julia FR-1 William Jewell 4' 10.25" 1.48m Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  16 Bradshaw, Mary SR-4 Missouri S&T 4' 9.75" 1.47m Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  17 Klott, Jodi JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4' 9.5" 1.46m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  18 Keene, Beth SO-2 Truman 4' 9" 1.45m Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  18 Ulsas, Haley JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4' 9" 1.45m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  18 Weis, Aryn SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4' 9" 1.45m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  21 Ulsas, Haley Maryville (Mo.) 4' 7.75" 1.42m IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  22 Beck, Erica FR-1 Truman 4' 7" 1.40m Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  22 Race, Sydney FR-1 Bellarmine 4' 7" 1.40m Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  24 Johnston, Jill FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4' 5.5" 1.36m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  25 Klott, Jodi JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4' 5" 1.35m Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14

Pole Vault

NCAA DII Auto   4.05m NCAA DII Prov   3.57m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Cipicchio, Taylor SR-4 Missouri S&T 13' 1.5" 4.00m NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/22/14
2 Preisler, Rebecca SR-4 Lewis 12' 7.5" 3.85m 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
3 Ederle, Rachel SR-4 Missouri S&T 11' 9.25" 3.59m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  4 Harris, Abby FR-1 Bellarmine 11' 7.75" 3.55m Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  5 Mitchell, Natalie FR-1 Missouri S&T 11' 1.75" 3.40m Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  6 Rotach, Abby SR-4 Indianapolis 10' 11.75" 3.35m Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  7 Blair, Crystal FR-1 Southern Indiana 10' 8" 3.25m Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  8 Schram, Sydnee JR-3 Missouri S&T 10' 6" 3.20m Bison Invitational 03/29/14
  8 Weiland, Chelsea FR-1 Indianapolis 10' 6" 3.20m Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  10 Stark, Laura JR-3 Truman 10' 0" 3.05m 2014 Jim Duncan Invitational 04/11/14
  11 White, Shelbie FR-1 William Jewell 9' 9.75" 2.99m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  12 VanOsdol, Kristen SO-2 Indianapolis 9' 8" 2.95m Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  13 Richman, Rachel SR-4 Indianapolis 9' 6.25" 2.90m Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  14 McGuire, Kelly FR-1 Missouri S&T 9' 2.25" 2.80m Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  15 Beck, Erica FR-1 Truman 9' 0.25" 2.75m 2014 Jim Duncan Invitational 04/11/14
  15 Kennedy, Katie JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9' 0.25" 2.75m Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  17 Kenndey, Katie JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8' 10.75" 2.71m IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  18 Raderstorf, Lydia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8' 8.25" 2.65m Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14

Long Jump

NCAA DII Auto   6.15m NCAA DII Prov   5.70m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 McGaha, Samantha SR-4 Lewis 19' 4.75" 5.91m 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
2 Smallwood, Phoenix FR-1 Lewis 19' 0" 5.79m Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
  3 Cook, Amber SO-2 Lewis 18' 8" 5.69m 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  4 Bradshaw, Mary SR-4 Missouri S&T 18' 7.25" 5.67m Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  5 King, Kayla JR-3 Lewis 18' 7" 5.66m 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  6 Edwards, Camille SR-4 Indianapolis 18' 5.75" 5.63m Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  6 Marchildon, Megan JR-3 Lewis 18' 5.75" 5.63m 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  8 Mayes, Gretchen FR-1 William Jewell 18' 3.75" 5.58m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  9 Holt, Aerial FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 18' 2.25" 5.54m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  10 Perko, Margaret SO-2 William Jewell 18' 0.25" 5.49m Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  11 Nirva, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 17' 11.5" 5.47m Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  12 Nelson, Rebecca SR-4 Truman 17' 9.5" 5.42m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  13 Jefferson, LaTia JR-3 McKendree 17' 9" 5.41m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  14 Marchildon, Jacqueline FR-1 Lewis 17' 4" 5.28m 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  15 Stewart, Samantha SR-4 Lewis 17' 0.5" 5.19m 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  16 Weis, Aryn SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 17' 0" 5.18m SLU Track Kickoff 03/21/14
  17 Evans, Kailey SO-2 Indianapolis 16' 10" 5.13m Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  17 Keene, Beth SO-2 Truman 16' 10" 5.13m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  19 Race, Sydney FR-1 Bellarmine 16' 6" 5.03m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  20 Ulsas, Haley JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 16' 5" 5.00m Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  21 Ridenhour, Shelby FR-1 William Jewell 16' 1.5" 4.91m Cactus Cup 03/22/14
  22 Livengood, Kathryn FR-1 Truman 15' 11.75" 4.87m IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  23 Basler, Emma SO-2 McKendree 15' 9.5" 4.81m SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  24 Stacy, Taylor JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 15' 8.25" 4.78m Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  25 Klott, Jodi JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 15' 6.25" 4.73m SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14

Triple Jump

NCAA DII Auto   12.70m NCAA DII Prov   11.75m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Jefferson, LaTia JR-3 McKendree 41' 2.5" 12.56m Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
2 Smallwood, Phoenix FR-1 Lewis 38' 11.75" 11.88m 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
3 Cook, Amber SO-2 Lewis 38' 10.25" 11.84m 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  4 Bradshaw, Mary SR-4 Missouri S&T 37' 1.75" 11.32m MSSU Last Chance 05/09/14
  5 Stewart, Samantha SR-4 Lewis 36' 2.75" 11.04m 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  6 Holt, Aerial FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 36' 0" 10.97m 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  7 Keene, Beth SO-2 Truman 35' 11.25" 10.95m Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  8 McCoy, Tiffany JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 35' 3.75" 10.76m Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  9 Livengood, Kathryn FR-1 Truman 34' 5" 10.49m 2014 Jim Duncan Invitational 04/11/14
  10 Evans, Kailey SO-2 Indianapolis 33' 11.25" 10.34m Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  11 Ford, Lynn SO-2 McKendree 33' 4.5" 10.17m Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  12 Goodwin, Tori SO-2 Bellarmine 33' 3" 10.13m Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  13 Zhuravleva, Tatiana SR-4 Indianapolis 32' 10.25" 10.01m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  14 Stacy, Taylor JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 32' 5.5" 9.89m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  15 Basler, Emma SO-2 McKendree 32' 3.5" 9.84m SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  16 Zimmerle, Allison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 30' 2.25" 9.20m Gene & Rose Edmonds Invite 03/22/14
  17 Taylor, Brionna FR-1 William Jewell 28' 10.5" 8.80m PSU "Wendy's" Invite 03/28/14

Shot Put

NCAA DII Auto   14.90m NCAA DII Prov   13.41m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Zhuravleva, Tatiana SR-4 Indianapolis 49' 3" 15.01m UC Oliver Nikoloff 03/28/14
2 Hickman, Farin JR-3 Indianapolis 45' 10.75" 13.99m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
3 McIntyre, Courtney SO-2 Bellarmine 45' 3.75" 13.81m Hillsdale Classic 05/07/14
4 Monk, Heather SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 44' 0.5" 13.42m GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET 05/09/14
  5 Talimatasi, Setoa SO-2 William Jewell 43' 1" 13.13m Wildcat Open 04/26/14
  6 Watson, Kathleen SR-4 Indianapolis 42' 8.25" 13.01m Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  7 Mendivil, Lissette FR-1 Indianapolis 42' 2.75" 12.87m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  8 Bernard, Myriah FR-1 William Jewell 41' 3.75" 12.59m Cactus Cup 03/22/14
  9 Meyer, Morgan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 40' 2.75" 12.26m 2014 SIUE Gateway Invite 04/19/14
  10 Hager, Alicia JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 38' 3.25" 11.66m SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  11 Jones, Jordan SO-2 Southern Indiana 38' 0" 11.58m SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  11 Wilhelm, Hannah SO-2 McKendree 38' 0" 11.58m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  13 Higdon, Vanessa JR-3 Southern Indiana 37' 11.5" 11.57m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  14 Frazier, Allison FR-1 Drury 37' 0.5" 11.29m MSSU Invite 04/25/14
  15 Shearer, Carlie FR-1 Southern Indiana 36' 9.5" 11.21m SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  16 Nelson, Rebecca SR-4 Truman 36' 8.5" 11.19m Kansas Relays 04/16/14
  17 Braun, Miranda FR-1 Indianapolis 36' 6.75" 11.14m Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  18 Marchildon, Megan JR-3 Lewis 36' 2" 11.02m Ashley Nally Heptathlon/ Herschel Neil Decathlon 03/29/14
  19 Hager, Alicia Maryville (Mo.) 35' 10.5" 10.93m IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  20 Arnett, Marie SO-2 Truman 35' 6.5" 10.83m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  21 Spencer, Cortesha FR-1 McKendree 35' 6" 10.82m Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  21 Summerville, Roslyn JR-3 Lewis 35' 6" 10.82m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  23 Ware, Brieanna SR-4 Lewis 35' 0.5" 10.68m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  24 Gerber, Jessica SO-2 McKendree 34' 8.5" 10.58m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  25 Parker, Julia FR-1 William Jewell 34' 6.75" 10.53m Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14

Discus

NCAA DII Auto   51.50m NCAA DII Prov   43.65m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Zhuravleva, Tatiana SR-4 Indianapolis 184' 1" 56.10m NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/22/14
2 Mendivil, Lissette FR-1 Indianapolis 175' 3" 53.43m NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/22/14
3 Braun, Miranda FR-1 Indianapolis 145' 10" 44.46m Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
4 Watson, Kathleen SR-4 Indianapolis 144' 10" 44.15m Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  5 Montgomery, Mercedes JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 143' 2" 43.64m Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  6 Meyer, Morgan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 142' 8" 43.49m Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  7 Talimatasi, Setoa SO-2 William Jewell 135' 1" 41.18m Wildcat Open 04/26/14
  8 Wolf, Leah FR-1 Bellarmine 127' 4" 38.82m Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  9 Monk, Heather SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 126' 4" 38.52m DePauw Outdoor Invitational 04/05/14
  10 McIntyre, Courtney SO-2 Bellarmine 124' 9" 38.02m Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14
  11 Critten, Karina FR-1 Truman 123' 1" 37.52m Central Methodist Invite 04/05/14
  12 Frazier, Allison FR-1 Drury 122' 8" 37.39m Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  13 Hickman, Farin JR-3 Indianapolis 119' 10" 36.53m Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  14 Graves, Meredith FR-1 William Jewell 119' 10" 36.52m 2014 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier 05/10/14
  15 Higdon, Vanessa JR-3 Southern Indiana 118' 11" 36.26m Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  16 Lannert, Camille JR-3 Bellarmine 118' 0" 35.98m WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/11/14
  17 Rowan, Kiana SO-2 Truman 115' 3" 35.12m 2014 Jim Duncan Invitational 04/11/14
  18 Levy, Sarah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 114' 0" 34.76m Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  19 Ware, Brieanna SR-4 Lewis 112' 10" 34.40m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  20 Bernard, Myriah FR-1 William Jewell 109' 10" 33.49m Southwest Baptist Invitational 04/05/14
  21 Wilhelm, Hannah SO-2 McKendree 108' 7" 33.10m SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  22 Hager, Alicia JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 107' 11" 32.89m SLU Track Kickoff 03/21/14
  23 Spencer, Cortesha FR-1 McKendree 106' 2" 32.37m Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  24 Emerson, Cassie FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 105' 8" 32.20m SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  25 Vermillion, Erika SO-2 Southern Indiana 103' 3" 31.48m Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14

Hammer

NCAA DII Auto   57.12m NCAA DII Prov   50.00m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Hickman, Farin JR-3 Indianapolis 183' 2" 55.83m Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
2 Montgomery, Mercedes JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 170' 2" 51.88m 2014 SIUE Gateway Invite 04/19/14
3 Zhuravleva, Tatiana SR-4 Indianapolis 165' 7" 50.48m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  4 Mendivil, Lissette FR-1 Indianapolis 163' 8" 49.90m Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  5 Summerville, Roslyn JR-3 Lewis 155' 11" 47.52m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  6 Talimatasi, Setoa SO-2 William Jewell 155' 6" 47.41m Wildcat Open 04/26/14
  7 McGinley, Delaney JR-3 Lewis 153' 4" 46.74m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  8 Ware, Brieanna SR-4 Lewis 149' 10" 45.66m 2014 Chicagoland Championships 04/10/14
  9 Wilhelm, Hannah McKendree 147' 11" 45.08m EIU Last Chance Twilight 05/09/14
  10 McIntyre, Courtney SO-2 Bellarmine 143' 4" 43.68m WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/11/14
  11 Rust, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 141' 0" 42.99m Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  12 Lannert, Camille JR-3 Bellarmine 139' 7" 42.56m Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  13 Higdon, Vanessa JR-3 Southern Indiana 138' 0" 42.07m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  14 Monk, Heather SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 137' 7" 41.94m Indiana Little State Championships 04/11/14
  15 Bernard, Myriah FR-1 William Jewell 134' 10" 41.10m Cactus Cup 03/22/14
  16 Rowan, Kiana SO-2 Truman 134' 6" 40.99m 2014 Jim Duncan Invitational 04/11/14
  17 Watson, Kathleen SR-4 Indianapolis 133' 4" 40.63m Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  18 Graves, Meredith FR-1 William Jewell 132' 4" 40.35m Wildcat Open 04/26/14
  19 Jones, Jordan SO-2 Southern Indiana 125' 0" 38.10m Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  20 Arnett, Marie SO-2 Truman 124' 11" 38.07m 2014 Jim Duncan Invitational 04/11/14
  21 Critten, Karina FR-1 Truman 123' 9" 37.72m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  22 Spencer, Cortesha FR-1 McKendree 123' 7" 37.68m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  23 Schmid, Christine SR-4 Missouri S&T 122' 8" 37.38m Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite 04/19/14
  24 Vermillion, Erika SO-2 Southern Indiana 121' 6" 37.04m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  25 Prewett, Kelci SR-4 Southern Indiana 121' 4" 36.98m SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14

Javelin

NCAA DII Auto   46.50m NCAA DII Prov   40.00m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Nelson, Rebecca SR-4 Truman 134' 11" 41.12m Kansas Relays 04/16/14
  2 Rollet, Alexandria (Lexie) JR-3 Truman 122' 8" 37.39m 2014 Jim Duncan Invitational 04/11/14
  3 Marchildon, Megan JR-3 Lewis 121' 3" 36.97m NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/22/14
  4 Rust, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 117' 6" 35.82m DePauw Outdoor Invitational 04/05/14
  5 Hickman, Farin JR-3 Indianapolis 117' 4" 35.77m Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  6 Weis, Aryn SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 111' 10" 34.09m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  7 Klott, Jodi JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 111' 3" 33.90m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  8 Prewett, Kelci SR-4 Southern Indiana 110' 6" 33.68m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  9 Klott, Jodi JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 110' 4" 33.62m SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  10 Schram, Sydnee JR-3 Missouri S&T 107' 10" 32.87m Bison Invitational 03/29/14
  11 Hager, Alicia JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 106' 11" 32.60m SLU Track Kickoff 03/21/14
  12 Weis, Aryn Maryville (Mo.) 105' 10" 32.26m IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  13 Talimatasi, Setoa SO-2 William Jewell 102' 5" 31.21m Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  14 Jones, Jordan SO-2 Southern Indiana 101' 8" 31.00m Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14
  15 Hager, Alicia Maryville (Mo.) 100' 11" 30.77m IC True Blue Open 04/26/14
  16 Bradshaw, Mary SR-4 Missouri S&T 99' 9" 30.41m Darrel Gourley Open 04/12/14
  17 Mendivil, Lissette FR-1 Indianapolis 97' 10" 29.81m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  18 Goodson, Rylee FR-1 William Jewell 97' 6" 29.72m Southwest Baptist Invitational 04/05/14
  19 Nirva, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 91' 10" 28.00m Gene & Rose Edmonds Invite 03/22/14
  20 Fife, Lindsay FR-1 Southern Indiana 90' 1" 27.47m SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  21 Parker, Julia FR-1 William Jewell 89' 6" 27.29m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  21 Vermillion, Erika SO-2 Southern Indiana 89' 6" 27.29m Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14
  23 Spencer, Cortesha FR-1 McKendree 89' 2" 27.18m GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  24 Graves, Meredith FR-1 William Jewell 88' 8" 27.03m Wildcat Open 04/26/14
  25 Smethers, Kirsten JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 88' 6" 26.97m SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14