PacWest Track & Field Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • NCAA DII Auto
  • NCAA DII Prov
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.30 NCAA DII Prov   10.60
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Edwards, Jordan JR-3 Academy of Art 10.32 2014 West Coast Last Chance 05/10/14
  2 Spears Jr., Ronald JR-3 Academy of Art 10.64 2014 West Coast Last Chance 05/10/14
  3 Douglas, Ronald JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10.81 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  4 McDaniel, Donte FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10.91 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  5 Britton, Marlon FR-1 Academy of Art 10.93 2014 West Coast Last Chance 05/10/14
  6 Byer, Ben FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.03 Ben Brown Invitational 03/15/14
  7 May, Brennan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.07 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  8 McNally, Alexander SO-2 Academy of Art 11.13 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section 03/27/14
  9 Howard, Shaquille SO-2 Academy of Art 11.19 Beach Invitational 04/19/14
  10 Jimenez, Max SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.31 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/22/14
  11 Panford, Edgar SR-4 Academy of Art 11.36 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  12 Moore, Chris SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.39 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  13 Young, Justin JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.58 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/16/14
  14 Crawford, Cory SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.65 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section 03/27/14
  15 Spalding, Josh SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.67 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  16 Fiedor, Caleb SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.70 Rossi Relays 02/22/14
  17 Simmons, Geno SO-2 Academy of Art 11.81 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/22/14
  18 Ramos, Andy FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.84 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  19 Merrill, Trenton SR-4 Azusa Pacific 12.35 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section 03/27/14
  20 Rodriguez, Derrick FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.46 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  21 Pyryev, Artem SR-4 Fresno Pacific 12.56 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14

100m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.56 NCAA DII Prov   12.04
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bean, Dinesha SR-4 Academy of Art 11.63 NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/22/14
2 Jones, Racquel SR-4 Academy of Art 12.02 2014 West Coast Last Chance 05/10/14
  3 Odesjo, Amanda FR-1 Academy of Art 12.18 2014 West Coast Last Chance 05/10/14
  4 Moody, Keanna SO-2 Academy of Art 12.28 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  5 Archie, Sharessa SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.36 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  6 Guinn, Jasmin SO-2 Academy of Art 12.62 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  7 Haven, Dierra FR-1 Academy of Art 12.65 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section 03/27/14
  8 Pritchett, Kayla FR-1 Academy of Art 12.67 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  9 Poole, Teyana FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.80 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  10 Barnett, Amira FR-1 Academy of Art 12.85 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  11 Johnson-Dawson, Samala FR-1 Point Loma 13.00 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  12 Scott, Kandace SO-2 Fresno Pacific 13.34 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  13 Tallon, Haley SR-4 Fresno Pacific 13.56 Rossi Relays 02/22/14
  14 Loogman, Emily JR-3 Point Loma 13.62 San Diego Collegiate Challenge 03/15/14
  15 Scott, Mistic FR-1 Academy of Art 13.71 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  16 Oniru, Omotoyosi JR-3 Academy of Art 14.38 2014 CSU Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/01/14
  17 Youngberg, Alexis SO-2 Azusa Pacific 15.02 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14

200m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.87 NCAA DII Prov   21.45
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Edwards, Jordan JR-3 Academy of Art 20.89 35th Sun Angel Track Classic 04/11/14
  2 Douglas, Ronald JR-3 Azusa Pacific 21.54 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  3 Howard, Shaquille SO-2 Academy of Art 21.85 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section 03/27/14
  4 Shulte, David SR-4 Azusa Pacific 21.98 Ben Brown Invitational 03/15/14
  5 Spears Jr., Ronald JR-3 Academy of Art 22.00 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section 03/27/14
  6 McDaniel, Donte FR-1 Fresno Pacific 22.15 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  6 McNally, Alexander SO-2 Academy of Art 22.15 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/22/14
  8 Britton, Marlon FR-1 Academy of Art 22.21 2014 West Coast Last Chance 05/10/14
  8 May, Brennan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.21 2014 Cal-Nevada Track & Field Championships 04/04/14
  10 Casillas, Fransisco JR-3 Azusa Pacific 22.46 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  11 Crawford, Cory SO-2 Azusa Pacific 22.60 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  12 Jimenez, Max SR-4 Fresno Pacific 22.64 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/22/14
  13 Moore, Chris SO-2 Azusa Pacific 22.90 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  14 Benson, Thomas SO-2 Academy of Art 23.20 Chabot/CSU Eastbay Legacy Invitational 04/18/14
  15 Fiedor, Caleb SO-2 Fresno Pacific 23.33 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/22/14
  16 Merrill, Trenton SR-4 Azusa Pacific 23.42 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  17 Kim, James FR-1 Azusa Pacific 23.78 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  18 Ramos, Andy FR-1 Azusa Pacific 24.14 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  19 Spalding, Josh SR-4 Fresno Pacific 24.32 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/22/14

200m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.50 NCAA DII Prov   24.62
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bean, Dinesha SR-4 Academy of Art 23.86 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section 03/27/14
  2 Moody, Keanna SO-2 Academy of Art 24.95 35th Sun Angel Track Classic 04/11/14
  3 Jones, Racquel SR-4 Academy of Art 25.02 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  4 Scott, Mistic FR-1 Academy of Art 25.04 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section 03/27/14
  5 Yadao, Kanoelani FR-1 Azusa Pacific 25.06 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  6 Haven, Dierra FR-1 Academy of Art 25.52 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/22/14
  7 Odesjo, Amanda FR-1 Academy of Art 25.62 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  8 Barnett, Amira FR-1 Academy of Art 25.75 Chabot/CSU Eastbay Legacy Invitational 04/18/14
  9 Honea, Lindsay SR-4 Point Loma 25.90 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  10 Pritchett, Kayla FR-1 Academy of Art 25.93 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section 03/27/14
  11 Oniru, Omotoyosi JR-3 Academy of Art 26.29 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  12 Edwards, Tara FR-1 Fresno Pacific 26.34 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  13 Marshall, Hanisha JR-3 Fresno Pacific 26.36 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/22/14
  14 Laidley, Jayla JR-3 Fresno Pacific 26.92 Fresno Pacific/Westmont Dual Meet 04/03/14
  15 Axtell, Melody JR-3 Point Loma 27.31 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  16 Johnson-Dawson, Samala FR-1 Point Loma 27.69 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  17 Scott, Kandace SO-2 Fresno Pacific 27.79 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  18 Lowe, Montana FR-1 Fresno Pacific 27.82 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  19 Loogman, Emily JR-3 Point Loma 28.28 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  20 Tallon, Haley SR-4 Fresno Pacific 28.42 2014 CSU Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/01/14
  21 Youngberg, Alexis SO-2 Azusa Pacific 28.69 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  22 Fasenmyer, Kieran SO-2 Point Loma 29.13 Sam Adams Multi Events 04/05/14

400m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.47 NCAA DII Prov   48.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Edwards, Jordan JR-3 Academy of Art 45.99 NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/22/14
2 Howard, Shaquille SO-2 Academy of Art 46.66 35th Sun Angel Track Classic 04/11/14
  3 Shulte, David SR-4 Azusa Pacific 48.16 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  4 Brinson, John JR-3 Fresno Pacific 48.59 Fresno Pacific/Westmont Dual Meet 04/03/14
  5 McKee, Riley SR-4 Azusa Pacific 49.43 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section 03/27/14
  6 Crawford, Cory SO-2 Azusa Pacific 49.85 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  7 Wright, Quinlan FR-1 Academy of Art 50.15 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  8 Casillas, Fransisco JR-3 Azusa Pacific 50.31 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  9 Jimenez, Max SR-4 Fresno Pacific 50.38 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  10 Spears Jr., Ronald JR-3 Academy of Art 50.49 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  11 Benson, Thomas SO-2 Academy of Art 50.73 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  12 McNally, Alexander SO-2 Academy of Art 50.85 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  13 Simmons, Geno SO-2 Academy of Art 50.99 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  14 Fiedor, Caleb SO-2 Fresno Pacific 51.21 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/22/14
  15 Gurule, Jeromy FR-1 Cal Baptist 51.85 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  16 Means, Logan FR-1 Academy of Art 52.26 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  17 Merrill, Trenton SR-4 Azusa Pacific 53.18 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  18 Walker, Temarius JR-3 Academy of Art 53.31 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  19 Esposito, Austin FR-1 Academy of Art 53.59 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  20 Young, Justin JR-3 Azusa Pacific 53.76 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  21 Pyryev, Artem SR-4 Fresno Pacific 53.82 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  22 Alexander, Nicholas FR-1 Academy of Art 53.88 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  23 Spalding, Josh SR-4 Fresno Pacific 54.25 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  24 Nevins, Jack JR-3 Academy of Art 55.27 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  25 Rodriguez, Derrick FR-1 Fresno Pacific 56.12 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14

400m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.40 NCAA DII Prov   56.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Moody, Keanna SO-2 Academy of Art 54.14 NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/22/14
2 Scott, Mistic FR-1 Academy of Art 55.93 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section 03/27/14
  3 Bean, Dinesha SR-4 Academy of Art 56.72 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  4 Tallon, Ashley SR-4 Fresno Pacific 57.76 Fresno Pacific/Westmont Dual Meet 04/03/14
  5 Marshall, Hanisha JR-3 Fresno Pacific 57.85 Westmont Classic 03/29/14
  6 Haven, Dierra FR-1 Academy of Art 57.99 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/22/14
  7 Oniru, Omotoyosi JR-3 Academy of Art 58.10 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  8 Pritchett, Kayla FR-1 Academy of Art 58.48 Johnny Mathis Invitational 03/21/14
  9 Yadao, Kanoelani FR-1 Azusa Pacific 58.58 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  10 Edwards, Tara FR-1 Fresno Pacific 59.39 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  11 Odesjo, Amanda FR-1 Academy of Art 1:00.03 2014 CSU Stanislaus Open 03/08/14
  12 Poplawski, Alisa SO-2 Point Loma 1:00.37 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet 03/22/14
  13 Barnett, Amira FR-1 Academy of Art 1:00.59 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  14 White, Demi FR-1 Point Loma 1:01.34 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  15 Harbison, Kaelyn FR-1 Academy of Art 1:01.42 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  16 Jones, Racquel SR-4 Academy of Art 1:02.35 2014 CSU Stanislaus Open 03/08/14
  17 Khuu, Elizabeth JR-3 Academy of Art 1:02.38 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  18 Edwards, Tia FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:02.59 2014 CSU Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/01/14
  19 Dotter, Marissa FR-1 Point Loma 1:04.04 PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/29/14
  20 Carrasco, Vanessa SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:04.79 Fresno Pacific/Westmont Dual Meet 04/03/14
  21 Aboujaoude, Danica FR-1 Point Loma 1:05.15 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  22 Levesque, Sarah FR-1 Point Loma 1:06.78 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  23 Anderson, Jacqueline SR-4 Cal Baptist 1:06.99 PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/29/14
  24 Bird, Cassandra SO-2 Point Loma 1:07.04 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet 03/22/14
  25 Dignadice, Madeline FR-1 Academy of Art 1:08.92 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14

800m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.50 NCAA DII Prov   1:52.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 McKee, Riley SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1:52.56 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  2 Phillips, Ryan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:52.94 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  3 Guzman, Ismael FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:54.63 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  4 Rifflard, Nicolas JR-3 Academy of Art 1:54.94 2014 CSU Stanislaus Open 03/08/14
  5 Fry, Matt FR-1 Cal Baptist 1:55.71 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  6 Nord, Dallas JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:55.87 Fresno Pacific/Westmont Dual Meet 04/03/14
  7 Graham, Lucas SO-2 Cal Baptist 1:57.86 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  8 Means, Logan FR-1 Academy of Art 1:57.87 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  9 Swann, Daniel SO-2 Cal Baptist 1:59.79 PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/29/14
  10 Awad, Adam SO-2 Fresno Pacific 2:00.48 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  11 Nevins, Jack JR-3 Academy of Art 2:00.52 2014 CSU Stanislaus Open 03/08/14
  12 Rodriguez, Sergio SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:01.88 PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/29/14
  13 Brinson, John JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:03.19 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14
  14 Bevacqua, Mike JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:03.35 Fresno Pacific/Westmont Dual Meet 04/03/14
  15 Williams, Garrett SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:04.29 PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/29/14
  16 Aguilar, David FR-1 Cal Baptist 2:04.36 PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/29/14
  17 Walker, Temarius JR-3 Academy of Art 2:05.16 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  18 Pyryev, Artem SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:05.18 Fresno Pacific/Westmont Dual Meet 04/03/14
  19 Alexander, Nicholas FR-1 Academy of Art 2:05.50 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  20 Dutchover, Tyler SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:06.47 2014 CSU Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/01/14
  21 Esposito, Austin FR-1 Academy of Art 2:06.54 2014 CSU Stanislaus Open 03/08/14
  22 Benson, Thomas SO-2 Academy of Art 2:09.19 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  23 Moreno, Raul JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:17.65 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14
  24 Nathaniel, Prashant FR-1 Cal Baptist 2:27.98 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14

800m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:09.00 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kijima, Reika SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:12.55 2014 Cal-Nevada Track & Field Championships 04/04/14
2 Moore, Courtney FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:13.25 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  3 Carstensen, Diandra SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:14.27 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  4 Poplawski, Alisa SO-2 Point Loma 2:14.42 2014 Cal-Nevada Track & Field Championships 04/04/14
  5 Vukov, Alexandra Cal Baptist 2:14.43 2014 Oxy Invitational (Colleges/Junior Colleges) 05/10/14
  6 Harbison, Kaelyn FR-1 Academy of Art 2:15.03 2014 West Coast Last Chance 05/10/14
  7 Hall, Veronica SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:15.24 Beach Invitational 04/19/14
  8 Betts, Kylie FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:19.46 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  9 Graciano, Leslie FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:19.88 Ben Brown Invitational 03/15/14
  10 Leitich, Millie Cal Baptist 2:19.97 2014 Oxy Invitational (Colleges/Junior Colleges) 05/10/14
  11 Khuu, Elizabeth JR-3 Academy of Art 2:20.13 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  12 Swenson, Hallie FR-1 Point Loma 2:20.39 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  13 Orozco, Jocelyn FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:20.54 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  14 Rudi, Sally JR-3 Point Loma 2:21.40 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  15 Dotter, Marissa FR-1 Point Loma 2:22.12 2014 Cal-Nevada Track & Field Championships 04/04/14
  16 Ball, Natalie JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:22.83 PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/29/14
  17 Velasquez, Iliana JR-3 Azusa Pacific 2:23.07 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  18 Pritchett, Kayla FR-1 Academy of Art 2:23.44 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  19 White, Demi FR-1 Point Loma 2:23.70 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  20 Loogman, Emily JR-3 Point Loma 2:23.77 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  21 Axtell, Melody JR-3 Point Loma 2:26.29 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  22 Scott, Mistic FR-1 Academy of Art 2:26.86 2014 CSU Stanislaus Open 03/08/14
  23 Honea, Lindsay SR-4 Point Loma 2:27.14 Sam Adams Multi Events 04/05/14
  24 Smedley, Megan SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:28.14 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  25 Oniru, Omotoyosi JR-3 Academy of Art 2:28.38 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14

1500m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:45.17 NCAA DII Prov   3:53.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rifflard, Nicolas JR-3 Academy of Art 3:48.37 NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/22/14
  2 Nord, Dallas JR-3 Fresno Pacific 3:54.06 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  3 Phillips, Ryan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3:55.16 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section 03/27/14
  4 Graham, Lucas SO-2 Cal Baptist 3:58.58 Beach Invitational 04/19/14
  5 Guzman, Ismael FR-1 Fresno Pacific 3:59.11 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  6 Dutchover, Tyler SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:01.87 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  7 Nevins, Jack JR-3 Academy of Art 4:02.34 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  8 Buekert, Kyle SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:03.63 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  9 Rodriguez, Sergio SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:03.96 PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/29/14
  10 Means, Logan FR-1 Academy of Art 4:04.05 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  11 Fry, Matt FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:04.59 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  12 Guske, Taylor JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:05.46 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  13 Aguilar, David FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:08.69 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  13 Walker, Temarius JR-3 Academy of Art 4:08.69 Johnny Mathis Invitational 03/21/14
  15 Jazo, Ricardo FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:08.72 Westmont Classic 03/29/14
  16 Awad, Adam SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:08.89 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14
  17 Gotts, Jeremiah FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:10.63 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  18 Williams, Garrett SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:13.09 PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/29/14
  19 Croft, Brandon SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4:13.66 Westmont Classic 03/29/14
  20 Esposito, Austin FR-1 Academy of Art 4:17.57 2014 CSU Stanislaus Open 03/08/14
  21 Kinsman, Cody SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:17.62 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/22/14
  22 Richardson, Mike SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:19.28 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  23 Estrada, Jorge SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:22.85 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  24 Alexander, Nicholas FR-1 Academy of Art 4:27.28 2014 CSU Stanislaus Open 03/08/14
  25 Villagomez, Noel JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:27.82 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14

1500m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:23.00 NCAA DII Prov   4:35.34
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kijima, Reika SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:34.19 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
2 Hall, Veronica SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:35.11 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  3 Carstensen, Diandra SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:38.95 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  4 Harbison, Kaelyn FR-1 Academy of Art 4:40.96 Johnny Mathis Invitational 03/21/14
  5 Ball, Natalie JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:41.12 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  6 Barkechir, Caroline FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:42.41 adidas/Steve Scott Invit. (college) 05/02/14
  7 Vukov, Alexandra SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:44.76 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  8 Moore, Courtney FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:45.19 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  9 Betts, Kylie FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:45.46 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  10 Khuu, Elizabeth JR-3 Academy of Art 4:47.51 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  11 Rabenstein, Kim FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:49.60 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  12 Arellano, Jennifer JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:50.82 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/22/14
  13 Rudi, Sally JR-3 Point Loma 4:55.12 PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/29/14
  14 Koskela, Natalie SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:55.42 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section 03/27/14
  15 Christenson, McKaela FR-1 Academy of Art 4:55.66 2014 CSU Stanislaus Open 03/08/14
  16 Lyons, Elizabeth JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:56.66 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section 03/27/14
  17 Dotter, Marissa FR-1 Point Loma 4:58.49 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet 03/22/14
  18 Swenson, Hallie FR-1 Point Loma 4:59.86 San Diego Collegiate Challenge 03/15/14
  19 Sikma, Kristie JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5:02.66 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  20 Dignadice, Madeline FR-1 Academy of Art 5:03.41 Chabot/CSU Eastbay Legacy Invitational 04/18/14
  21 Wallen, Summer FR-1 Point Loma 5:03.48 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  22 Rivera, Cristal FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:06.04 Fresno Pacific/Westmont Dual Meet 04/03/14
  23 Duran, Jocelyn FR-1 Point Loma 5:07.28 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet 03/22/14
  24 Farrar, Elle JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5:07.73 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  25 Russell, Christina FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:08.51 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section 03/27/14

3000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Jazo, Ricardo FR-1 Fresno Pacific 9:09.76 Rossi Relays 02/22/14
  2 Kinsman, Cody SO-2 Fresno Pacific 9:11.03 Rossi Relays 02/22/14
  3 Rios, Gabe SO-2 Fresno Pacific 9:26.74 Rossi Relays 02/22/14
  4 Daniel, Doug SR-4 Fresno Pacific 9:48.69 Rossi Relays 02/22/14

3000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

5000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:57.00 NCAA DII Prov   14:40.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Guske, Taylor JR-3 Cal Baptist 14:49.19 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14
  2 Rifflard, Nicolas JR-3 Academy of Art 14:52.79 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  3 Buscheck, Peter JR-3 Azusa Pacific 15:14.35 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  4 Nevins, Jack JR-3 Academy of Art 15:25.01 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  5 Reim, Bryton JR-3 Cal Baptist 15:26.87 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14
  6 Dutchover, Tyler SO-2 Cal Baptist 15:28.34 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  7 Williams, Garrett SO-2 Cal Baptist 15:30.35 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14
  8 Aguilar, David FR-1 Cal Baptist 15:32.16 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14
  9 Gotts, Jeremiah FR-1 Cal Baptist 15:37.39 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14
  10 Kinsman, Cody SO-2 Fresno Pacific 15:42.31 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14
  11 Jazo, Ricardo FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15:43.29 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/22/14
  12 Buekert, Kyle SO-2 Azusa Pacific 15:46.98 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  13 Rodriguez, Sergio SR-4 Cal Baptist 15:52.10 2014 CSU Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/01/14
  14 Estrada, Jorge SO-2 Cal Baptist 15:53.22 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14
  15 Walker, Temarius JR-3 Academy of Art 16:04.54 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  16 Means, Logan FR-1 Academy of Art 16:05.63 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  17 Esposito, Austin FR-1 Academy of Art 16:05.99 2014 CSU Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/01/14
  18 Croft, Brandon SR-4 Fresno Pacific 16:06.29 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  19 Rios, Gabe SO-2 Fresno Pacific 16:12.38 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  20 Sustayta, Miles SO-2 Cal Baptist 16:23.58 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14
  21 Guzman, Ismael FR-1 Fresno Pacific 16:25.72 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  22 Pierce, Devin JR-3 Azusa Pacific 16:30.92 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  23 Daniel, Doug SR-4 Fresno Pacific 16:58.48 Westmont Classic 03/29/14
  24 Villagomez, Noel JR-3 Fresno Pacific 17:40.70 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/22/14

5000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:20.00 NCAA DII Prov   17:19.90
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Barkechir, Caroline FR-1 Cal Baptist 17:47.45 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  2 Christenson, McKaela FR-1 Academy of Art 18:12.01 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  3 Sikma, Kristie JR-3 Azusa Pacific 18:15.24 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  4 Harbison, Kaelyn FR-1 Academy of Art 18:15.38 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  5 Farrar, Elle JR-3 Azusa Pacific 18:29.41 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section 03/27/14
  6 Van Setten, Naomi SR-4 Cal Baptist 18:36.21 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  7 Koskela, Natalie SO-2 Azusa Pacific 18:36.58 Ben Brown Invitational 03/15/14
  8 Lyons, Elizabeth JR-3 Azusa Pacific 18:44.26 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  9 Rivera, Cristal FR-1 Fresno Pacific 18:50.64 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  10 Khuu, Elizabeth JR-3 Academy of Art 18:51.05 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  11 Ball, Natalie JR-3 Cal Baptist 18:53.06 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  12 Swendener, Briana SO-2 Point Loma 18:57.91 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  13 Russell, Christina FR-1 Azusa Pacific 19:01.76 Ben Brown Invitational 03/15/14
  14 Avila, Alysa FR-1 Cal Baptist 19:06.16 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  15 Dignadice, Madeline FR-1 Academy of Art 19:07.61 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  16 Hall, Veronica SO-2 Cal Baptist 19:20.02 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  17 Richardson, Hayley FR-1 Point Loma 19:28.06 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  18 Arellano, Jennifer JR-3 Fresno Pacific 19:29.28 Westmont Classic 03/29/14
  19 Nance, Lauren JR-3 Fresno Pacific 19:40.00 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  20 Bradley, Susanna JR-3 Point Loma 19:41.45 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  21 Mills, Hilary JR-3 Point Loma 19:43.38 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  22 Carter, Kim SR-4 Cal Baptist 19:47.49 PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/29/14
  23 Rudi, Sally JR-3 Point Loma 19:48.18 San Diego Collegiate Challenge 03/15/14
  24 Bilton, Bethany JR-3 Cal Baptist 20:06.82 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14
  25 Estrada, Alexys FR-1 Cal Baptist 20:18.04 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14

100H (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.25 NCAA DII Prov   14.40
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bean, Dinesha SR-4 Academy of Art 13.23 NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/22/14
2 Chesley, Jordan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 14.20 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  3 Honea, Lindsay SR-4 Point Loma 14.60 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  4 Laidley, Jayla JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15.16 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  5 Aupiu, Ayzha FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15.29 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  5 Moody, Keanna SO-2 Academy of Art 15.29 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  7 Poole, Teyana FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15.46 Ben Brown Invitational 03/15/14
  8 Avila, Alexia JR-3 Point Loma 15.56 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  9 Tallon, Haley SR-4 Fresno Pacific 15.73 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  10 Edwards, Tia FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15.95 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/22/14
  11 Axtell, Melody JR-3 Point Loma 16.15 San Diego Collegiate Challenge 03/15/14
  12 Barnett, Amira FR-1 Academy of Art 16.27 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  13 Loogman, Emily JR-3 Point Loma 16.78 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  14 Unkefer, Janie FR-1 Point Loma 17.25 San Diego Collegiate Challenge 03/15/14
  15 Fasenmyer, Kieran SO-2 Point Loma 17.70 PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/29/14
  16 Yadao, Kanoelani FR-1 Azusa Pacific 18.02 Ben Brown Invitational 03/15/14
  17 Lowe, Montana FR-1 Fresno Pacific 18.28 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14

400H (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   59.58 NCAA DII Prov   1:02.75
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Moody, Keanna SO-2 Academy of Art 1:00.51 2014 West Coast Last Chance 05/10/14
2 Tallon, Ashley SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:01.35 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  3 Honea, Lindsay SR-4 Point Loma 1:03.20 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  4 Edwards, Tia FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:03.39 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  5 Laidley, Jayla JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:04.17 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  6 Chesley, Jordan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1:04.84 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  7 Loogman, Emily JR-3 Point Loma 1:05.09 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  8 Avila, Alexia JR-3 Point Loma 1:05.67 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  9 Barnett, Amira FR-1 Academy of Art 1:06.25 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  10 Yadao, Kanoelani FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:08.27 Ben Brown Invitational 03/15/14
  11 Axtell, Melody JR-3 Point Loma 1:08.52 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  12 Unkefer, Janie FR-1 Point Loma 1:09.37 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  13 Aupiu, Ayzha FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:11.25 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  14 Fasenmyer, Kieran SO-2 Point Loma 1:12.22 San Diego Collegiate Challenge 03/15/14
  15 Anderson, Jacqueline SR-4 Cal Baptist 1:14.50 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  16 Boes, Leanna FR-1 Point Loma 1:14.87 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  17 Scott, Mistic FR-1 Academy of Art 1:15.94 PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14

3000 Steeple (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   10:25.00 NCAA DII Prov   11:15.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   40.13 NCAA DII Prov   41.20
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   45.30 NCAA DII Prov   47.11
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:08.87 NCAA DII Prov   3:14.66
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3:41.71 NCAA DII Prov   3:49.00
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.78m NCAA DII Prov   1.68m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.12m NCAA DII Prov   4.76m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.05m NCAA DII Prov   3.57m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.63m NCAA DII Prov   7.17m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Panford, Edgar SR-4 Academy of Art 23' 7.5" 7.20m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
2 McDaniel, Donte FR-1 Fresno Pacific 23' 7.25" 7.19m NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  3 Spears Jr., Ronald JR-3 Academy of Art 22' 9.75" 6.95m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  4 Shulte, David SR-4 Azusa Pacific 21' 11.75" 6.70m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  5 Ford, Josiah JR-3 Fresno Pacific 21' 11" 6.68m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  5 Sedam, Sameer SR-4 Azusa Pacific 21' 11" 6.68m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  7 Geenen, Darren FR-1 Azusa Pacific 21' 10.75" 6.67m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  8 Kim, James FR-1 Azusa Pacific 21' 5.25" 6.53m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  9 Brinson, John JR-3 Fresno Pacific 21' 0.75" 6.42m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  10 Young, Justin JR-3 Azusa Pacific 20' 11.25" 6.38m Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/16/14
  11 Simmons, Geno SO-2 Academy of Art 20' 5.25" 6.23m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  12 Jimenez, Max SR-4 Fresno Pacific 18' 10" 5.74m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  13 Spalding, Josh SR-4 Fresno Pacific 18' 9" 5.71m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  14 Pyryev, Artem SR-4 Fresno Pacific 17' 11" 5.46m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  15 Rodriguez, Derrick FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15' 7.75" 4.77m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  16 Britton, Marlon FR-1 Academy of Art 13' 6" 4.11m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.15m NCAA DII Prov   5.70m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Jones, Racquel SR-4 Academy of Art 19' 9.5" 6.03m NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/22/14
2 Guinn, Jasmin SO-2 Academy of Art 18' 10.75" 5.76m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  3 Archie, Sharessa SO-2 Fresno Pacific 18' 8" 5.69m NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  4 Honea, Lindsay SR-4 Point Loma 17' 9" 5.41m PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/29/14
  5 Soremekun, Chloe JR-3 Point Loma 17' 4" 5.28m Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet 03/22/14
  6 Axtell, Melody JR-3 Point Loma 17' 2.25" 5.24m PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/29/14
  7 Hill, Sarah SO-2 Fresno Pacific 17' 1.25" 5.21m Westmont Classic 03/29/14
  8 Woodings, Natalie FR-1 Point Loma 16' 7" 5.05m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/18/14
  9 Tallon, Haley SR-4 Fresno Pacific 16' 3" 4.95m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  10 Barnett, Amira FR-1 Academy of Art 16' 2.25" 4.93m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  10 Padfield, Yanitza FR-1 Point Loma 16' 2.25" 4.93m San Diego Collegiate Challenge 03/15/14
  12 Lowe, Montana FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15' 11.5" 4.86m Fresno Pacific/Westmont Dual Meet 04/03/14
  13 Loogman, Emily JR-3 Point Loma 15' 8.25" 4.78m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  14 Fasenmyer, Kieran SO-2 Point Loma 14' 2.25" 4.32m PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/29/14
  15 Austin, Ashley SR-4 Academy of Art 13' 0" 3.96m 2014 CSU Stanislaus Open 03/08/14

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   14.90m NCAA DII Prov   13.41m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Faapouli, Soliaana JR-3 Point Loma 41' 5" 12.62m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  2 Dobosy, Danica SO-2 Azusa Pacific 39' 8.75" 12.11m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  3 Kinssies, Jessica FR-1 Academy of Art 38' 6.75" 11.75m 2014 CSU Stanislaus Open 03/08/14
  4 Fink, Kaylee FR-1 Azusa Pacific 38' 1.5" 11.62m NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  5 Smith, Courtney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 36' 5.5" 11.11m Rossi Relays 02/22/14
  6 Honea, Lindsay SR-4 Point Loma 34' 7" 10.54m Sam Adams Multi Events 04/05/14
  7 Loogman, Emily JR-3 Point Loma 33' 2" 10.11m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  8 Hamilton, Corie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 32' 10.5" 10.02m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  9 Lowe, Montana FR-1 Fresno Pacific 32' 9" 9.98m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  10 King, Sarah SO-2 Fresno Pacific 32' 2.25" 9.81m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  11 Grassl, Erica SO-2 Azusa Pacific 31' 1.25" 9.48m PacWest Track & Field Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  12 Axtell, Melody JR-3 Point Loma 30' 7" 9.32m NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  13 Fasenmyer, Kieran SO-2 Point Loma 26' 9.25" 8.16m Sam Adams Multi Events 04/05/14
  14 Aboujaoude, Danica FR-1 Point Loma 26' 0" 7.92m 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14

Hammer (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   63.78m NCAA DII Prov   54.00m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Heptathlon (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   5200 NCAA DII Prov   4400
Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date

Decathlon (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7000 NCAA DII Prov   6200
Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date