BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kimbers, Amanda SR-4 Georgetown 11.45 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
2 Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 11.71 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
3 Whittler, Tayler SO-2 DePaul 11.74 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
4 Collins, Latasha JR-3 St. John's 11.77 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
5 Nwokenkwo, Shayna FR-1 DePaul 11.84 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
6 Schuh, Carlye SR-4 Marquette 11.87 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
7 Caesar, Kalissa FR-1 Villanova 11.95 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
8 Williams, Corrine SR-4 St. John's 11.97 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
9 Farley, Taylor SO-2 DePaul 12.14 2014 Chicagoland Championships Apr 10, 2014
10 Hudec, Nicole JR-3 Butler 12.24 Illinois Twilight Apr 12, 2014
11 Mannings, Monica FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 12.37 Redhawk Invitational Apr 26, 2014
12 Lewis, Maya SR-4 St. John's 12.44 Monday Track & Field Meeting Apr 21, 2014
13 Strong, Arra FR-1 Marquette 12.45 Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 10, 2014
14 King, Deseree JR-3 Georgetown 12.46 Tiger Classic 2014 Apr 4, 2014
15 Ewing, Ayesha JR-3 DePaul 12.58 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Mar 28, 2014
16 Biggs, Emily FR-1 Villanova 12.59 Delaware Outdoor Open Apr 12, 2014
16 Mooney, Claire JR-3 St. John's 12.59 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 4, 2014
18 King, Shenika JR-3 St. John's 12.71 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2014
19 Basile, Lauren SO-2 Providence 12.72 Providence College Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2014
20 Davidson, Kelly JR-3 Butler 12.79 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2014
21 Lewis, Ekiah FR-1 Villanova 12.91 Delaware Outdoor Open Apr 12, 2014
22 Massillon, Arielle FR-1 Villanova 13.04 Delaware Outdoor Open Apr 12, 2014
23 Doaty, Taylor SO-2 Georgetown 13.31 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 28, 2014
24 Abbott, Brianna FR-1 Providence 13.32 Providence College Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2014
25 Sainvil, Diana SR-4 Georgetown 13.83 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 28, 2014

200m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kimbers, Amanda SR-4 Georgetown 23.66 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014
2 Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 23.90 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2014
3 Whittler, Tayler SO-2 DePaul 24.27 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
4 Ewing, Ayesha JR-3 DePaul 24.38 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
5 Williams, Corrine SR-4 St. John's 24.49 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
6 Garcia, Pariis SO-2 St. John's 24.72 1ST Annual Tom Farrell Track & Field Classic May 3, 2014
7 Collins, Latasha JR-3 St. John's 24.73 Princeton Quad Meet Apr 12, 2014
8 King, Deseree JR-3 Georgetown 24.83 Spring Invite Apr 12, 2014
9 Mooney, Claire JR-3 St. John's 24.89 1ST Annual Tom Farrell Track & Field Classic May 3, 2014
10 Allen, Amber SR-4 St. John's 24.90 1ST Annual Tom Farrell Track & Field Classic May 3, 2014
10 Caesar, Kalissa FR-1 Villanova 24.90 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
12 Walden, Emerald JR-3 Villanova 24.91 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2014
13 Wilkins, Michaela SO-2 Villanova 24.94 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2014
14 Farley, Taylor SO-2 DePaul 25.22 2014 Chicagoland Championships Apr 10, 2014
14 Kemmerer, Katie SR-4 Marquette 25.22 Marquette Duals Apr 4, 2014
16 King, Shenika JR-3 St. John's 25.23 1ST Annual Tom Farrell Track & Field Classic May 3, 2014
17 Lewis, Maya SR-4 St. John's 25.29 1ST Annual Tom Farrell Track & Field Classic May 3, 2014
18 Homan, Gretchen SR-4 Marquette 25.37 Marquette Duals Apr 4, 2014
19 Oguledo, Christine FR-1 St. John's 25.48 1ST Annual Tom Farrell Track & Field Classic May 3, 2014
20 Presley, Shayna SR-4 St. John's 25.50 1ST Annual Tom Farrell Track & Field Classic May 3, 2014
21 Strong, Anna FR-1 Marquette 25.63 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
22 Strong, Arra FR-1 Marquette 25.71 Marquette Duals Apr 4, 2014
23 Schuh, Carlye SR-4 Marquette 25.81 Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 10, 2014
24 Biggs, Emily FR-1 Villanova 25.83 Philadelphia College Classic Mar 22, 2014
25 Johnston, Kristine SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 25.90 Redhawk Invitational Apr 26, 2014

400m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mooney, Claire JR-3 St. John's 54.61 Princeton Quad Meet Apr 12, 2014
2 King, Deseree JR-3 Georgetown 54.99 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014
3 Wilkins, Michaela SO-2 Villanova 55.16 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
4 Garcia, Pariis SO-2 St. John's 55.41 Princeton Quad Meet Apr 12, 2014
5 Strong, Anna FR-1 Marquette 55.43 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
6 Hein, Kate SR-4 Marquette 55.91 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
7 Cox, Chelsea SR-4 Georgetown 56.10 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014
8 Ewing, Ayesha JR-3 DePaul 56.19 Blue Demon / Huskie Classic Apr 19, 2014
9 Nkenke, Mirabel SO-2 Georgetown 56.30 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
10 Kemmerer, Katie SR-4 Marquette 56.62 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
11 Homan, Gretchen SR-4 Marquette 56.88 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
12 Deloache, Becca JR-3 Georgetown 57.16 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 28, 2014
13 Martin, Heather SO-2 Georgetown 57.49 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 28, 2014
14 Cassidy, Maddie SR-4 Butler 58.00 Redhawk Invitational Apr 26, 2014
14 Rodriquez, Natasya JR-3 St. John's 58.00 Monday Track & Field Meeting Apr 21, 2014
16 Dambra, Julie SO-2 DePaul 58.03 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
17 Whittler, Tayler SO-2 DePaul 58.32 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 20, 2014
18 Walsh, Kristen JR-3 Georgetown 58.56 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
19 Parker, Alison FR-1 Marquette 58.83 Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 10, 2014
20 Corder, Taylor JR-3 Providence 58.85 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
21 Abelseth, Caitlin JR-3 Providence 58.93 Providence College Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2014
22 Dasilva, Shanique JR-3 Georgetown 58.99 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 28, 2014
23 Ethier, Nicole SO-2 Marquette 59.01 Viking Classic Apr 25, 2014
24 Thompson, Veronica JR-3 St. John's 59.18 Monday Track & Field Meeting Apr 21, 2014
25 Johnston, Kristine SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 59.54 Butler Stan Lyons Invite May 3, 2014

800m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cox, Chelsea SR-4 Georgetown 2:04.02 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 29, 2014
2 Southerland, Sabrina FR-1 Georgetown 2:04.21 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
3 Keklak, Andrea JR-3 Georgetown 2:04.36 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational May 4, 2014
4 Akande, Nicky SR-4 Villanova 2:04.56 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
5 Lipari, Emily SR-4 Villanova 2:05.66 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
6 Schappert, Stephanie JR-3 Villanova 2:06.26 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
7 Deloache, Becca JR-3 Georgetown 2:06.32 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational May 4, 2014
8 Schneider, Rachel SR-4 Georgetown 2:06.46 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
9 Margey, Kelsey SO-2 Villanova 2:06.85 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
10 Piccirillo, Angel SO-2 Villanova 2:07.45 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2014
11 Dasilva, Shanique JR-3 Georgetown 2:07.95 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational May 4, 2014
12 Kasal, Jacqueline JR-3 DePaul 2:08.56 35th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 11, 2014
13 Keating, Molly SO-2 Providence 2:08.76 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
14 Tucker, Leanne JR-3 Villanova 2:09.21 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
15 Martin, Heather SO-2 Georgetown 2:09.31 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
16 Muller, Alex SR-4 DePaul 2:09.90 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
17 Thompson, Veronica JR-3 St. John's 2:09.96 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
18 Legg, Kirsty SR-4 Butler 2:10.26 Illinois Twilight Apr 12, 2014
19 Parker, Alison FR-1 Marquette 2:10.92 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
20 Ethier, Nicole SO-2 Marquette 2:11.10 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
21 Walsh, Kristen JR-3 Georgetown 2:11.62 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 2, 2014
22 Shelley, Susannah SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2:12.41 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
23 McClure, Krista JR-3 Marquette 2:12.80 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
24 Neczypor, Hannah JR-3 Georgetown 2:13.09 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
25 Vanpelt, Stephanie SO-2 St. John's 2:13.23 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014

1500m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coogan, Katrina JR-3 Georgetown 4:14.35 Portland Track Festival - Open / High Performance races Jun 14, 2014
2 Lipari, Emily SR-4 Villanova 4:14.64 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 29, 2014
3 Piccirillo, Angel SO-2 Villanova 4:15.16 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 29, 2014
4 Legg, Kirsty SR-4 Butler 4:15.83 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 29, 2014
5 Schneider, Rachel SR-4 Georgetown 4:16.69 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 29, 2014
6 Keklak, Andrea JR-3 Georgetown 4:17.63 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
7 Margey, Kelsey SO-2 Villanova 4:17.91 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 29, 2014
8 Schappert, Stephanie JR-3 Villanova 4:19.50 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
9 Nagel, Laura JR-3 Providence 4:20.86 Providence College Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2014
10 Neczypor, Hannah JR-3 Georgetown 4:21.66 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 2, 2014
11 Paul, Rachel FR-1 Georgetown 4:21.86 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
12 Smith, Kelsey JR-3 Georgetown 4:22.43 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
13 Pierce, Haley FR-1 Georgetown 4:22.55 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
14 Nadel, Samantha SO-2 Georgetown 4:23.37 Kehoe Twilight Meet May 2, 2014
15 Olson, Mara JR-3 Butler 4:23.52 Butler Stan Lyons Invite May 3, 2014
16 Maag, Annamarie JR-3 Georgetown 4:24.45 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014
17 Akande, Nicky SR-4 Villanova 4:25.51 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 4, 2014
18 Kasper, Kirsten SR-4 Georgetown 4:25.81 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014
19 Spencer, Kayla SO-2 Marquette 4:29.97 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 18, 2014
20 Cox, Chelsea SR-4 Georgetown 4:30.05 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 28, 2014
21 Weatherford, Colleen FR-1 Butler 4:30.25 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
22 Deloache, Becca JR-3 Georgetown 4:30.32 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 28, 2014
23 Dasilva, Shanique JR-3 Georgetown 4:30.39 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 28, 2014
24 Rocha, Catarina FR-1 Providence 4:30.96 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
25 Southerland, Sabrina FR-1 Georgetown 4:34.09 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014

Mile

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sischo, Katelyn SO-2 Providence 5:06.21 Brown Springtime Open Apr 27, 2014
2 DeVivo, Elizabeth SR-4 Providence 5:10.37 Brown Springtime Open Apr 27, 2014
3 Hammond, Sarah FR-1 Providence 5:17.87 Brown Springtime Open Apr 27, 2014

3000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nagel, Laura SR-4 Providence 9:07.90 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
2 Collins, Sarah JR-3 Providence 9:11.97 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
3 Rocha, Catarina FR-1 Providence 9:46.80 Providence College Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2014
4 Williams, Julie FR-1 Villanova 9:49.56 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
5 Roecker, Samantha SR-4 Providence 9:51.58 Providence College Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2014
6 Mullins, Lauren SO-2 Providence 9:57.03 Brown Springtime Open Apr 27, 2014
7 Fischer, Abby SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 9:58.83 Bulldog Opener Mar 22, 2014
8 Weatherford, Colleen FR-1 Butler 10:03.12 Bulldog Opener Mar 22, 2014
9 Burgess, Bobbie FR-1 Georgetown 10:03.89 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 28, 2014
10 Pachuta, Rebecca JR-3 Marquette 10:10.67 Twilight Invitational Apr 25, 2014
11 Burnett, Shelbi SR-4 Butler 10:12.72 Bulldog Opener Mar 22, 2014
12 Hartzell, Hannah FR-1 Butler 10:15.27 Bulldog Opener Mar 22, 2014
13 Hollowood, Keelin FR-1 Providence 10:15.72 Brown Springtime Open Apr 27, 2014
14 Davidner, Jenna JR-3 Georgetown 10:15.98 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 28, 2014
15 Murphy, Erin SR-4 Providence 10:16.24 Providence College Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2014
16 Albers, Jessica SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 10:16.72 Bulldog Opener Mar 22, 2014
17 Frett, Hannah SR-4 Marquette 10:22.90 Twilight Invitational Apr 25, 2014
18 Conlon, Beth JR-3 Georgetown 10:29.16 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 28, 2014
19 Del Ponte, Tammi FR-1 Marquette 10:32.75 Twilight Invitational Apr 25, 2014
20 Mazzei, Sarah SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 10:34.18 Bulldog Opener Mar 22, 2014
21 Feivor, Brittney FR-1 Marquette 10:34.36 Marquette Duals Apr 4, 2014
22 mary, migton JR-3 Seton Hall 10:34.69 2014 ESU All American Meet Apr 19, 2014
23 Hynes, Taylor JR-3 DePaul 10:38.41 Marquette Duals Apr 4, 2014
24 Hanagan, Stephanie SO-2 Butler 10:45.19 Bulldog Opener Mar 22, 2014
25 Trant, Chelsea SR-4 St. John's 10:47.62 Princeton Quad Meet Apr 12, 2014

5000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Collins, Sarah SO-2 Providence 15:31.03 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
2 Olson, Mara JR-3 Butler 15:47.14 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
3 Nagel, Laura JR-3 Providence 15:58.33 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational May 4, 2014
4 Nadel, Samantha SO-2 Georgetown 16:09.76 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
5 Pierce, Haley FR-1 Georgetown 16:11.66 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
6 Schneider, Rachel SR-4 Georgetown 16:23.87 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
7 Rocha, Catarina FR-1 Providence 16:25.52 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
8 Maag, Annamarie JR-3 Georgetown 16:29.65 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
9 Smith, Kelsey JR-3 Georgetown 16:37.96 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
10 Fischer, Clare SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 16:44.19 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
11 Stevens, Joanna JR-3 Georgetown 16:46.18 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational May 4, 2014
12 Roecker, Samantha SR-4 Providence 16:47.77 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
13 Fischer, Abby SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 16:54.83 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2014
14 Kasper, Kirsten SR-4 Georgetown 16:55.23 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational May 4, 2014
15 Good, Katie JR-3 Butler 16:55.24h Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
16 Paul, Rachel FR-1 Georgetown 16:56.44 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
17 Ramos, Audrey JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 16:59.29 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
18 Burgess, Bobbie FR-1 Georgetown 17:01.34 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014
19 Mullins, Lauren SO-2 Providence 17:01.75 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
20 Keklak, Andrea JR-3 Georgetown 17:03.99 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
21 Davidner, Jenna JR-3 Georgetown 17:04.20 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014
22 Greenwood, Kellie FR-1 Marquette 17:04.40 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
23 Albers, Jessica SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 17:07.04 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
24 Spencer, Kayla SO-2 Marquette 17:19.60 UC Oliver Nikoloff Mar 28, 2014
25 Conlon, Beth JR-3 Georgetown 17:27.33 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014

10,000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Collins, Sarah SO-2 Providence 33:36.36 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
2 Good, Katie JR-3 Butler 34:13.26 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
3 Fischer, Clare SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 34:21.21 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
4 Kasper, Kirsten SR-4 Georgetown 34:21.52 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
5 Stevens, Joanna JR-3 Georgetown 34:52.25 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
6 Burgess, Bobbie FR-1 Georgetown 35:14.72 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
7 Roecker, Samantha SR-4 Providence 35:21.53 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
8 Murphy, Erin SR-4 Providence 35:26.23 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
9 Fischer, Abby SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 36:09.06 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
10 Feivor, Brittney FR-1 Marquette 36:18.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 May 15, 2014
11 Meyle, Elisia JR-3 Marquette 36:27.58 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
12 Pachuta, Rebecca JR-3 Marquette 36:51.26 UC Oliver Nikoloff Mar 28, 2014
13 Conlon, Beth JR-3 Georgetown 36:53.69 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
14 Mazzei, Sarah SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 37:39.89 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
15 Burnett, Delainey FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 38:40.53 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
16 Frett, Hannah SR-4 Marquette 38:44.12 UC Oliver Nikoloff Mar 28, 2014
17 Del Ponte, Tammi FR-1 Marquette 39:17.73 UC Oliver Nikoloff Mar 28, 2014
18 Trant, Chelsea SR-4 St. John's 40:37.74 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014

400H

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 King, Deseree JR-3 Georgetown 58.79 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
2 Allen, Amber SR-4 St. John's 59.79 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
3 Presley, Shayna SR-4 St. John's 1:00.45 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
4 Bohi, Mary SR-4 Villanova 1:03.19 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
5 Scott, Veronica FR-1 Villanova 1:04.23 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
6 Adamcheck, Rebecca SR-4 DePaul 1:04.36 Blue Demon / Huskie Classic Apr 19, 2014
7 Oguledo, Christine FR-1 St. John's 1:04.63 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
8 Holden, Ashley JR-3 DePaul 1:05.26 Blue Demon / Huskie Classic Apr 19, 2014
9 Wheatley, Danielle FR-1 Villanova 1:05.40 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
10 Shelley, Kiley JR-3 Butler 1:05.91 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2014
11 Wright, Amy JR-3 Butler 1:06.14 Miami Invitational Apr 4, 2014
12 Ball, Sarah SR-4 Marquette 1:09.87 Twilight Invitational Apr 25, 2014
13 Walden, Emerald JR-3 Villanova 1:09.98 Philadelphia College Classic Mar 22, 2014
14 guieb, allison JR-3 Seton Hall 1:10.92 Rider Invite Apr 12, 2014
15 Foresti, Allesandra SO-2 Providence 1:12.21 Brown Springtime Open Apr 27, 2014
16 Dermody, Kelsey JR-3 Providence 1:13.55 Stony Brook University Spring Opener Mar 29, 2014
17 Busse, Abigail FR-1 Marquette 1:16.33 Marquette Duals Apr 4, 2014
18 Pantazelos, Maria SR-4 Providence 1:18.67 Stony Brook University Spring Opener Mar 29, 2014
19 Petersen, Brittany SR-4 St. John's 1:19.33 Princeton Quad Meet Apr 12, 2014

Long Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Schuh, Carlye SR-4 Marquette 6.06m 19' 10.75" Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
2 Kirksy, MaShayla FR-1 DePaul 5.94m 19' 6" 35th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 11, 2014
3 Hudec, Nicole JR-3 Butler 5.57m 18' 3.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
4 Howard, Gabrielle FR-1 DePaul 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2014 Chicagoland Championships Apr 10, 2014
5 Yahiro, Anne SO-2 Villanova 5.52m 18' 1.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
6 Louis, Kenyatta FR-1 St. John's 5.49m 18' 0.25" Princeton Quad Meet Apr 12, 2014
7 Edwards, Onya SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5.47m 17' 11.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
8 Holden, Ashley JR-3 DePaul 5.41m 17' 9" 2014 Chicagoland Championships Apr 10, 2014
9 Lewis, Ekiah FR-1 Villanova 5.24m 17' 2.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
10 Pashibin, Tatyana SO-2 Marquette 5.21m 17' 1.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
11 Booker, Bria JR-3 Butler 4.93m 16' 2.25" Redhawk Invitational Apr 26, 2014
12 Buchanan, Radiya JR-3 St. John's 4.68m 15' 4.25" Princeton Quad Meet Apr 12, 2014
13 Foresti, Allesandra SO-2 Providence 4.52m 14' 10" Providence College Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2014
13 Frisa, Gina SR-4 St. John's 4.52m 14' 10" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
15 Fisher, Allison SO-2 Butler 4.35m 14' 3.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
16 Abelseth, Caitlin JR-3 Providence 4.27m 14' 0.25" Providence College Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2014
17 Basile, Lauren SO-2 Providence 4.18m 13' 8.75" Stony Brook University Spring Opener Mar 29, 2014
18 Dermody, Kelsey JR-3 Providence 3.95m 12' 11.5" Stony Brook University Spring Opener Mar 29, 2014
19 Daly, Meredith SR-4 Providence 3.78m 12' 5" Stony Brook University Spring Opener Mar 29, 2014
20 Abbott, Brianna FR-1 Providence 3.69m 12' 1.25" Stony Brook University Spring Opener Mar 29, 2014

Shot Put

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gaffey, Kristen SR-4 Marquette 14.15m 46' 5.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
2 Oliver, Mercedes SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 14.10m 46' 3.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
3 Durrah, Jazmyne JR-3 DePaul 13.22m 43' 4.5" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Mar 28, 2014
4 Walker, Kirsten SR-4 Marquette 12.95m 42' 6" Louisville Twilight Classic May 16, 2014
5 Chappell, Sarah SO-2 DePaul 12.88m 42' 3.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
6 Franz, Corinne FR-1 DePaul 12.55m 41' 2.25" Blue Demon / Huskie Classic Apr 19, 2014
7 Albertz, Ashley SO-2 Butler 12.47m 40' 11" Butler Stan Lyons Invite May 3, 2014
8 Taraska, Adi SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 12.15m 39' 10.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
9 Ostapkovich, Alita JR-3 Villanova 11.88m 38' 11.75" 2014 UD Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
10 Erickson, Kristen FR-1 Villanova 11.72m 38' 5.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
11 Hinton, Danette SR-4 St. John's 11.58m 38' 0" Monday Track & Field Meeting Apr 21, 2014
12 Booker, Bria JR-3 Butler 11.29m 37' 0.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
13 Frisa, Gina SR-4 St. John's 11.19m 36' 8.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
14 Dagrin, Ann JR-3 St. John's 10.70m 35' 1.25" Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2014
15 Buchanan, Radiya JR-3 St. John's 9.31m 30' 6.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
16 Pashibin, Tatyana SO-2 Marquette 9.24m 30' 3.75" Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational Apr 10, 2014
17 Jensen, Samantha FR-1 Butler 8.95m 29' 4.5" Bulldog Opener Mar 22, 2014
18 Fisher, Allison SO-2 Butler 7.42m 24' 4.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
19 Shoults, Stephanie SO-2 Butler 6.69m 21' 11.5" Bulldog Opener Mar 22, 2014

Javelin

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Klein, Jamie JR-3 Villanova 43.33m 142' 2" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
2 Hamilton, Caroline FR-1 Villanova 39.58m 129' 10" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
3 Scott, Veronica FR-1 Villanova 36.60m 120' 1" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
4 Lee, Hannah FR-1 Villanova 35.64m 116' 11" Delaware Outdoor Open Apr 12, 2014
5 Kennedy, Samantha JR-3 Marquette 33.34m 109' 4" USF Open Mar 13, 2014
5 Stershic, Alexi JR-3 Villanova 33.34m 109' 4" 2014 UD Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
7 Pashibin, Tatyana SO-2 Marquette 29.74m 97' 7" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
8 Davidson, Kelly JR-3 Butler 29.71m 97' 6" Redhawk Invitational Apr 26, 2014
9 Chappell, Sarah SO-2 DePaul 28.50m 93' 6" Blue Demon / Huskie Classic Apr 19, 2014
10 Jensen, Samantha FR-1 Butler 28.06m 92' 1" Butler Stan Lyons Invite May 3, 2014
11 Gaffey, Kristen SR-4 Marquette 26.29m 86' 3" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
12 Frisa, Gina SR-4 St. John's 24.89m 81' 8" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
13 Booker, Bria JR-3 Butler 24.86m 81' 7" Butler Stan Lyons Invite May 3, 2014
14 Fisher, Allison SO-2 Butler 20.00m 65' 7" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
15 Buchanan, Radiya JR-3 St. John's 19.60m 64' 4" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
16 Pantazelos, Maria SR-4 Providence 19.24m 63' 1" Stony Brook University Spring Opener Mar 29, 2014
17 Shelley, Kiley JR-3 Butler 14.80m 48' 7" Bulldog Opener Mar 22, 2014