Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Carter, Shakeil JR-3 Duquesne 10.64 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  2 Peabody, Alec SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10.65 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 10.70 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  4 Farnham, Patrick JR-3 UMass Amherst 10.75 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 04/19/14
  5 Oliveira, Tyler JR-3 Rhode Island 10.78 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  6 Smalls, DaQuan SO-2 George Mason 10.79 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 Raymond, Ayodeji FR-1 George Mason 10.90 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Blinn, Paul SR-4 Duquesne 10.91 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 Eisemann, Jon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10.94 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Davidson, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 11.00 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  11 Arons, Joshua JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.04 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  11 Evans, Jalen FR-1 Rhode Island 11.04 UCONN Men's New England Challenge 04/19/14
  11 Fajoyomi, David SR-4 Fordham 11.04 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Sintim, Byron SO-2 George Mason 11.06 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  15 DiMambro, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 11.07 UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  16 Mancho, Francis JR-3 La Salle 11.13 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Pirilla, Tyler JR-3 Duquesne 11.21 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  18 Goodwin, Jonathan SO-2 Saint Louis 11.22 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  19 Burandt, Jordan SR-4 Rhode Island 11.27 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  20 Woods JR, Donnice FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.29 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  21 Libman, Aaron SO-2 Rhode Island 11.35 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  22 Gray, Jared FR-1 Rhode Island 11.36 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  23 Farlow, Peter SR-4 UMass Amherst 11.38 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/26/14
  24 Green, Darius FR-1 VCU 11.41 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  25 Williams, Anthony JR-3 George Mason 11.43 Spring Invite 04/12/14

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 21.08 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 21.15 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Peabody, Alec SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.24 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  4 Smalls, DaQuan SO-2 George Mason 21.34 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 Nasso, Kebba SO-2 Rhode Island 21.44 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  6 Carter, Shakeil JR-3 Duquesne 21.45 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  6 Davidson, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 21.45 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  8 Fajoyomi, David SR-4 Fordham 21.47 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
  9 Freeman, Bernard FR-1 George Mason 21.54 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Oliveira, Tyler JR-3 Rhode Island 21.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  11 Mitchell, Walter SO-2 George Mason 21.76 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  12 Moore, George JR-3 VCU 21.88 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Warrick, Tehquin JR-3 VCU 21.91 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Sykes, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 22.03 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/17/14
  15 Berry, DeAngelo FR-1 Rhode Island 22.15 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  16 Raymond, Ayodeji FR-1 George Mason 22.18 Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic 04/19/14
  17 Murphy, Teddy SO-2 George Mason 22.19 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  18 Smallwood, Desmond SO-2 VCU 22.20 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  19 Gray, Jared FR-1 Rhode Island 22.23 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  20 Borsuk, Joe SO-2 Duquesne 22.25 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  21 Banks, Robert SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.27 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  22 Johnson, Zamier FR-1 George Mason 22.29 Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic 04/19/14
  23 Coburn, Angel SO-2 George Mason 22.38 Patriot Games 02/01/14
  24 Hunter-Brooks, Avery FR-1 La Salle 22.39 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  25 Bryk, Mike SO-2 Duquesne 22.41 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Nasso, Kebba SO-2 Rhode Island 46.65 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  2 Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 47.06 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 47.44 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  4 Empty, George SR-4 George Mason 47.55 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  5 Moore, George JR-3 VCU 47.59 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  6 Johnson, Zamier FR-1 George Mason 47.68 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 Davidson, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 47.77 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  8 Freeman, Bernard FR-1 George Mason 48.20 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 Banks, Robert SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.39 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  10 May, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 48.51 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  11 Gray, Jared FR-1 Rhode Island 48.65 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Doaty, Torey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.66 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  13 Hildenbrandt, Zachary SR-4 UMass Amherst 48.71 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Libman, Aaron SO-2 Rhode Island 48.82 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  15 Sykes, Taylor SR-4 George Mason 48.91 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  16 Roberts, Griffith SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.92 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Campo, Zach SO-2 Rhode Island 49.09 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  18 McCurren, Griffin FR-1 Saint Louis 49.26 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  19 Collins, Sean SR-4 Fordham 49.38 Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  20 Warrick, Tehquin JR-3 VCU 49.40 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  21 Byrd, Josh SO-2 La Salle 49.49 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  22 Larmann, Peter SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.52 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  23 Smalls, DaQuan SO-2 George Mason 49.53 VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  24 Mitchell, Walter SO-2 George Mason 49.72 VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  25 Hunter, Cris FR-1 La Salle 49.79 Owls Alumni Invitational 04/19/14

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Sanders, Chris FR-1 La Salle 1:48.69 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  2 McGarvey, Matt JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51.12 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Morgan, Craig SR-4 George Mason 1:51.42 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  4 Khamis, Khalid JR-3 VCU 1:51.95 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  5 Campo, Zach SO-2 Rhode Island 1:52.10 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  6 Butenewicz, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.18 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  7 Savage, Austin FR-1 George Mason 1:52.22 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 MacLean, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 1:52.50 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 Taylor, Lester JR-3 Fordham 1:52.62 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  10 Day, Kevin SR-4 La Salle 1:52.72 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  11 DiGangi, John JR-3 Rhode Island 1:52.90 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Krszal, Brandon JR-3 Duquesne 1:53.13 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Sheil, Pat SO-2 Saint Louis 1:53.38 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Ross, Nick JR-3 La Salle 1:53.50 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  15 Walter, Brian SR-4 Fordham 1:53.59 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  16 Gulama, Eddison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.75 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  17 Trimble, Chris SO-2 La Salle 1:53.78 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  18 Gentile, Jamie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.89 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  19 Magee, Jack FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  20 Marban, Albert SO-2 Saint Louis 1:54.62 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  21 McGrainer, Alexander FR-1 Rhode Island 1:55.22 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  22 Galassi, Rico FR-1 Duquesne 1:55.43 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  23 McNaughton, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:55.55 Harvard Invitational Track Meet 02/01/14
  24 Myer, Paul JR-3 Richmond 1:55.73 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  25 Grosso, Kevin JR-3 La Salle 1:55.74 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14

1500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Santana, Alfredo SR-4 La Salle 3:43.21 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  2 Leskow, Aaron JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:43.89 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  3 Ross, Nick JR-3 La Salle 3:44.24 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  4 Sullivan, Zach SR-4 La Salle 3:46.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  5 Spisak, Jim SR-4 Duquesne 3:47.12(1) Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  6 McReynolds, William SR-4 George Mason 3:47.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  7 Perozze, Vince JR-3 La Salle 3:48.18 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  8 Galassi, Rico FR-1 Duquesne 3:48.96 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  9 Groleau, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:49.14(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  10 Ott, Alex SR-4 George Mason 3:49.61 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  11 Annelli, Jonathan JR-3 Fordham 3:49.83(1) Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  12 Davis, Quinn SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:50.30 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  13 O'Kane, Tom SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:50.93 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  14 Crowell, Stuart SO-2 George Mason 3:52.44 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  15 Gasior, Bob JR-3 Duquesne 3:52.50(1) Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  16 Scolarici, Michael JR-3 Saint Louis 3:52.88 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  17 Mohn, Logan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:53.50 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  18 Taylor, Antony SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:54.18(1) 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  19 Groff, Matthew JR-3 Richmond 3:54.32 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  20 McGrainer, Alexander FR-1 Rhode Island 3:55.05 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  21 Morgan, Craig SR-4 George Mason 3:55.81 2014 Tribe Invitational 03/21/14
  22 O'Such, Joe SO-2 Duquesne 3:56.24 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  23 Rocks, Devin FR-1 Fordham 3:56.46 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  24 O'Connor, Quincey SO-2 Fordham 3:56.65 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  25 Robertson, Brendan SO-2 La Salle 3:56.73 Owls Alumni Invitational 04/19/14

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Spisak, Jim SR-4 Duquesne 13:43.24 Hoosier Open 12/13/13
  2 Leskow, Aaron JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:09.44 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  3 Galassi, Rico FR-1 Duquesne 14:15.29 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  4 Santana, Alfredo SR-4 La Salle 14:16.42 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  5 Perozze, Vince JR-3 La Salle 14:24.38 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  6 Lockwood, Chuck FR-1 Duquesne 14:28.58 YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  7 Conway, Michael JR-3 George Mason 14:31.34 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  8 Holt, John SR-4 George Mason 14:33.41 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  9 Scolarici, Michael JR-3 Saint Louis 14:34.20 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  10 Goutos, Demetri SR-4 La Salle 14:36.89 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  11 Barnhill, Ian SO-2 La Salle 14:40.21 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  12 Greco, Nico JR-3 La Salle 14:41.58 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  13 Fitzpatrick, Neal FR-1 Saint Louis 14:47.46 Kansas Relays 04/16/14
  14 McGowan, Patrick SR-4 UMass Amherst 14:47.50 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  15 Annelli, Jonathan JR-3 Fordham 14:47.72 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  16 Gebisso, Hiob FR-1 Saint Louis 14:48.05 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  17 Wilkinson, Aaron SO-2 Duquesne 14:49.68 YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  18 Daniels, Jimmy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:49.81 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  19 Lee, Ryan SR-4 Richmond 14:51.53 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  20 Rankin, Mike SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:52.48 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  21 Mazzio, Jonathan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:53.26 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  22 Ott, Alex SR-4 George Mason 14:54.65 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  23 Robertson, Brendan SO-2 La Salle 14:55.14 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  24 McKenna, Mathew SO-2 Richmond 14:55.43 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  25 Turi, Michael SO-2 Fordham 14:56.46 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14

10,000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Spisak, Jim SR-4 Duquesne 29:02.09 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  2 Santana, Alfredo SR-4 La Salle 29:50.67 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  3 Goutos, Demetri SR-4 La Salle 29:54.70 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  4 Lockwood, Chuck JR-3 Duquesne 30:01.71 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  5 Greco, Nico JR-3 La Salle 30:21.63 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  6 Conway, Michael JR-3 George Mason 30:24.03 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  7 Holt, John SR-4 George Mason 30:38.73 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Lee, Ryan SR-4 Richmond 30:49.43 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  9 Donnelly, Patrick SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30:55.81 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Mazzio, Jonathan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 31:09.64 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  11 DiPietrantonio, Josef SO-2 Duquesne 31:19.17 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Croteau, Blake FR-1 UMass Amherst 31:25.44 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Schlickenmeyer, Josh SR-4 George Mason 31:29.80 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Rubellke, Nathan SO-2 Saint Louis 31:57.68 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  15 Hostettler, Jack SR-4 Saint Louis 31:58.22 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  16 Adam, Mohamed JR-3 VCU 32:01.47 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  17 McGowan, Patrick SR-4 UMass Amherst 32:18.74 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  18 LeBlanc, Jacob SO-2 UMass Amherst 32:27.99 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  19 Kazanjian, Timothy SR-4 Fordham 33:19.02 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  20 Magiera, Jacob FR-1 Rhode Island 33:50.22 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  21 Earman, Matthew JR-3 VCU 34:15.50 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  22 Staltari, Sean SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 35:01.48 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14

110H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Williams, Anthony JR-3 George Mason 13.98 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  2 Bigelow, Stephen SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.36 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  3 Turner, Chase JR-3 VCU 14.62 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  4 Murphy, Teddy SO-2 George Mason 14.64 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  5 Martin, Kyle SO-2 VCU 14.84 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  6 Castilletti, Mark SR-4 Rhode Island 14.97 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  7 DiMambro, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 15.03 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Trinch, Kyle FR-1 Duquesne 15.11 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 Grube, Zachary SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.19 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Waller, Xavier SO-2 VCU 15.23 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  11 Horne, Jared FR-1 Duquesne 15.52 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Smith, Christopher JR-3 VCU 15.65 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 15.83 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  14 Blum, Zachary FR-1 UMass Amherst 16.02 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  15 Morton, Evan SO-2 VCU 16.08 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  16 Crawford, Kenzell SR-4 George Mason 16.12 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 16.13 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  18 Pangborn, John SO-2 Rhode Island 16.20 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  19 Copeland, Gregory JR-3 UMass Amherst 16.73 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  20 Ingham, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 16.92 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  21 King, Sean FR-1 Duquesne 17.30 Bennie Benson Memorial Invite 04/12/14
  22 Moran, Jacob FR-1 Rhode Island 17.73 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  23 Chewning, Trip FR-1 George Mason 18.99 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14

3000 Steeple

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Taylor, Antony SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:05.27 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  2 Annelli, Jonathan JR-3 Fordham 9:07.48 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Davis, Quinn SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:08.96 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  4 Gomez, Evan JR-3 Duquesne 9:09.24 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 Ozarowski, David FR-1 La Salle 9:09.75 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  6 Murphy, James SR-4 La Salle 9:14.20 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 Adam, Mohamed JR-3 VCU 9:14.29 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Tavares, Paolo FR-1 UMass Amherst 9:19.56 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 Savage, Dan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:20.57 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Mohn, Logan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:27.68 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  11 Andrade, Dino FR-1 Duquesne 9:29.15 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Mantia, John JR-3 UMass Amherst 9:29.48 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Schott, Luke FR-1 Duquesne 9:34.80 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Pujols, John SO-2 La Salle 9:39.72 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  15 Pershall, Ben JR-3 La Salle 9:41.78 Lehigh Games 04/25/14
  16 Hartnett, Joseph SR-4 Fordham 9:48.87 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Earman, Matthew JR-3 VCU 10:06.37 VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  18 Lushinski, Austin FR-1 VCU 10:27.71 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14

4 x 100 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 George Mason 3:06.55 NCAA East Preliminary Round 05/29/14
  2 Rhode Island 3:08.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:13.48 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  4 VCU 3:16.69 VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  5 UMass Amherst 3:16.75 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  6 Saint Louis 3:17.83 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  7 La Salle 3:20.83 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Duquesne 3:20.89 Bennie Benson Memorial Invite 04/12/14
  9 Fordham 3:22.94 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14

4 x 800 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 La Salle 7:24.08 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:29.91 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  3 Rhode Island 7:31.08 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  4 Fordham 7:38.92 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 UMass Amherst 7:41.97 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  6 Duquesne 7:44.88 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 George Mason 7:45.06 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  8 Saint Louis 7:49.65 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 VCU 8:11.31 Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Fajoyomi, David SR-4 Fordham 7' 3.75" 2.23m IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  2 Kahrs, Jack FR-1 Rhode Island 6' 8.25" 2.04m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  2 Waller, Xavier SO-2 VCU 6' 8.25" 2.04m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  4 Rei, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 6' 8" 2.03m 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  5 Reader, Michael FR-1 Saint Louis 6' 7" 2.01m SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  6 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 6' 6.75" 2.00m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  7 Ingham, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 6' 6" 1.98m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  8 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 6' 5" 1.96m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 Houston, Sam SR-4 Fordham 6' 4.75" 1.95m Metropolitan Indoor Track and Field Championship 01/30/14
  10 DiMambro, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 6' 4.25" 1.94m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  11 Pangborn, John SO-2 Rhode Island 6' 3.25" 1.91m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  11 Smith, Christopher JR-3 VCU 6' 3.25" 1.91m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  13 Blum, Zachary FR-1 UMass Amherst 6' 2.75" 1.90m Harvard Invitational Track Meet 02/01/14
  13 Morton, Evan SO-2 VCU 6' 2.75" 1.90m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  15 Horne, Jared FR-1 Duquesne 6' 2.25" 1.89m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  15 Little, Justin SO-2 George Mason 6' 2.25" 1.89m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  17 Moran, Jacob FR-1 Rhode Island 6' 1.5" 1.87m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  18 Birchall, Sean FR-1 Rhode Island 6' 1.25" 1.86m University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  19 Corvington, Dominic SO-2 Saint Louis 6' 0.5" 1.84m Saluki Fast Start Meet 12/07/13
  20 Hills, Blake FR-1 VCU 6' 0" 1.83m University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  21 Crawford, Kenzell SR-4 George Mason 5' 9.25" 1.76m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  22 Copeland, Gregory JR-3 UMass Amherst 5' 7.75" 1.72m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  23 King, Sean FR-1 Duquesne 5' 6" 1.68m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  24 Chewning, Trip FR-1 George Mason 5' 5.25" 1.66m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Strawderman, James JR-3 Rhode Island 17' 0.75" 5.20m Brown Springtime Open 04/27/14
  2 Sun, Wes SR-4 George Mason 16' 4" 4.98m Hokie Invitational 01/24/14
  3 Burandt, Jordan SR-4 Rhode Island 16' 0.75" 4.90m Brown Springtime Open 04/27/14
  4 Honka, Ondrej Rhode Island 15' 3.5" 4.66m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  5 Daugherty, Sean SO-2 George Mason 15' 3" 4.65m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/17/14
  6 Besougloff, Logan FR-1 George Mason 15' 1" 4.60m Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  7 Thibault, William FR-1 Rhode Island 14' 11" 4.55m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  8 Chewning, Trip FR-1 George Mason 14' 9" 4.50m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  9 Yu, Robert FR-1 George Mason 14' 7.25" 4.45m Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  10 Copeland, Gregory JR-3 UMass Amherst 14' 6" 4.42m Harvard Invitational Track Meet 02/01/14
  11 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 14' 3.25" 4.35m Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  12 Crawford, Kenzell SR-4 George Mason 14' 1.25" 4.30m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Gemino, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 13' 11.25" 4.25m Joe Donahue Games 01/24/14
  14 Abraham, Nathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 13' 9.25" 4.20m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 DiMambro, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 13' 9.25" 4.20m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  14 Ingham, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 13' 9.25" 4.20m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  14 Pangborn, John SO-2 Rhode Island 13' 9.25" 4.20m Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  18 Houston, Sam SR-4 Fordham 11' 11.75" 3.65m Metropolitan Indoor Track and Field Championship 01/30/14
  19 Morton, Evan SO-2 VCU 11' 9.75" 3.60m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  20 Waller, Xavier SO-2 VCU 11' 5.75" 3.50m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  21 Moran, Jacob FR-1 Rhode Island 11' 1.75" 3.40m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  22 Chaconas, Bram FR-1 VCU 10' 7.5" 3.24m Hampton University Indoor Invitational 01/18/14
  23 Smith, Christopher JR-3 VCU 10' 6" 3.20m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  24 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 10' 4" 3.15m URI Mens Heptathlon 01/16/14
  25 King, Sean FR-1 Duquesne 9' 10" 3.00m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ezike, Ben SO-2 Rhode Island 23' 8.75" 7.23m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  2 Sintim, Byron SO-2 George Mason 23' 8.25" 7.22m VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  3 Welch, Ian JR-3 Duquesne 23' 2.75" 7.08m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  4 Peabody, Alec SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23' 0.75" 7.03m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 Fajoyomi, David SR-4 Fordham 22' 11" 6.98m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  6 Gooden, Lamont FR-1 UMass Amherst 22' 8" 6.91m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  7 Houston, Sam SR-4 Fordham 22' 4.25" 6.81m Metropolitan Indoor Track and Field Championship 01/30/14
  8 DiMambro, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 22' 1.75" 6.75m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  8 Horne, Jared FR-1 Duquesne 22' 1.75" 6.75m YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  10 Shipp, Andrew SR-4 VCU 21' 11.75" 6.70m University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  11 Arneaud, Deion FR-1 UMass Amherst 21' 11" 6.68m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  11 Rei, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 21' 11" 6.68m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  13 Morton, Evan SO-2 VCU 21' 4.25" 6.51m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Fariel, Isaiah SO-2 UMass Amherst 21' 3.5" 6.49m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  15 Moffet, Darius SO-2 VCU 21' 2.5" 6.46m Hokie Invitational 01/24/14
  16 Moran, Jacob FR-1 Rhode Island 21' 2" 6.45m UCONN Men's New England Challenge 04/19/14
  17 Burandt, Jordan SR-4 Rhode Island 21' 1.25" 6.43m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  18 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 21' 0.75" 6.42m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  19 Berry, DeAngelo FR-1 Rhode Island 21' 0.5" 6.41m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  20 Mancho, Francis SO-2 La Salle 20' 10.75" 6.37m 2014 Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/24/14
  21 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 20' 9.25" 6.33m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  22 Copeland, Gregory JR-3 UMass Amherst 20' 8.5" 6.31m 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  23 Waller, Xavier SO-2 VCU 20' 7" 6.27m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  24 Smith, Christopher JR-3 VCU 20' 5" 6.22m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  24 Yap, Michael SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20' 5" 6.22m 2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational 04/18/14

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Tele, Jimi SO-2 George Mason 50' 0" 15.24m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  2 Ezike, Ben SO-2 Rhode Island 48' 4.75" 14.75m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  3 Welch, Ian JR-3 Duquesne 47' 11" 14.60m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  4 Rei, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 47' 7.75" 14.52m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  5 Nasso, Kebba SO-2 Rhode Island 46' 11.5" 14.31m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  6 Little, Justin SO-2 George Mason 46' 10.75" 14.29m Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  7 Davis, Racheed FR-1 VCU 46' 10.25" 14.28m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  8 Gooden, Lamont FR-1 UMass Amherst 46' 0" 14.02m 2014 Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/11/14
  9 Woodruff, Delvin SO-2 VCU 45' 9.75" 13.96m Hampton University Indoor Invitational 01/18/14
  10 Lawton, Michael JR-3 George Mason 45' 4.25" 13.82m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  11 Shipp, Andrew SR-4 VCU 45' 0.25" 13.72m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  12 Pagliuca, Dana FR-1 UMass Amherst 44' 11.75" 13.71m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  13 Horne, Jared FR-1 Duquesne 43' 9.25" 13.34m YSU Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  14 Owens, DeeJay FR-1 Saint Louis 43' 8" 13.31m Saluki Fast Start Meet 12/07/13
  15 King, Sean FR-1 Duquesne 42' 11.5" 13.09m YSU Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  16 Yakubu, Prince Charles FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42' 11" 13.08m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Martin, Harrison FR-1 Rhode Island 42' 2" 12.85m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  18 Corvington, Dominic SO-2 Saint Louis 41' 10.75" 12.77m Saluki Fast Start Meet 12/07/13

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ruffin, Brandon JR-3 VCU 58' 5.25" 17.81m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  2 Coles, Ryan JR-3 VCU 58' 4.5" 17.79m Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  3 Piscitelli, Andrew SR-4 Rhode Island 54' 10.25" 16.72m 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  4 Ruiz, Austin JR-3 Fordham 49' 7.75" 15.13m 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  5 Whitham, Carl FR-1 Rhode Island 49' 2.5" 15.00m 2014 Coaches Tribute 02/01/14
  6 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 47' 9" 14.55m Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  7 Philips-Manson, Joe FR-1 VCU 46' 6.75" 14.19m Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  8 Johnson, Todd JR-3 Saint Louis 46' 4.25" 14.13m Kansas Relays 04/16/14
  9 Davies, Brett FR-1 UMass Amherst 45' 10.75" 13.99m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Bianco, Tim JR-3 Saint Louis 45' 9" 13.94m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  11 Nguyen, Kirk SR-4 George Mason 44' 8.75" 13.63m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  12 Tosie, Robert SO-2 Saint Louis 43' 5.25" 13.24m 2014 Kip Janvrin Open 04/24/14
  13 Lawrence, Zac SO-2 Rhode Island 42' 5.25" 12.93m UCONN Mens Invitational Track Meet 03/29/14
  14 Handley, Mahlik FR-1 Rhode Island 42' 0.75" 12.82m Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  15 Santeramo, Michael JR-3 La Salle 41' 4.25" 12.60m Columbia Invitational 02/01/14
  16 Turnbough, Brett JR-3 Saint Louis 40' 11.5" 12.48m GVSU Big Meet Invite 02/14/14
  17 Melton, Ben FR-1 VCU 40' 10.25" 12.45m 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  18 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 39' 10.5" 12.15m U Mass Multi-Event T&F Meet 04/17/14
  19 Ingham, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 39' 10" 12.14m 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  20 Moran, Jacob FR-1 Rhode Island 39' 4.5" 12.00m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  21 DiMambro, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 38' 6.25" 11.74m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  22 Houston, Sam SR-4 Fordham 38' 6" 11.73m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  23 McGuire, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 38' 0.75" 11.60m Fordham Season Opener 12/06/13
  24 King, Sean FR-1 Duquesne 37' 5" 11.40m YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  25 Sow, Souleymane JR-3 George Mason 37' 4.5" 11.39m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14

Discus

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Coles, Ryan JR-3 VCU 172' 6" 52.58m 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 Ruffin, Brandon JR-3 VCU 167' 5" 51.02m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 154' 0" 46.93m Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  4 Nguyen, Kirk SR-4 George Mason 146' 0" 44.50m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 Lawrence, Zac SO-2 Rhode Island 140' 5" 42.81m UCONN Men's New England Challenge 04/19/14
  6 Johnson, Todd JR-3 Saint Louis 139' 10" 42.62m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 Melton, Ben FR-1 VCU 138' 8" 42.28m VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  8 Tosie, Robert SO-2 Saint Louis 137' 7" 41.93m Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  9 Davies, Brett FR-1 UMass Amherst 135' 9" 41.38m 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  10 Ruiz, Austin JR-3 Fordham 135' 8" 41.35m 2014 Golden Ram Invitational 03/22/14
  11 Moran, Jacob FR-1 Rhode Island 132' 6" 40.40m Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  12 Williams, Ryan FR-1 George Mason 128' 8" 39.23m Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  13 Bianco, Tim JR-3 Saint Louis 125' 7" 38.27m SLU Track Kickoff 03/21/14
  14 Philips-Manson, Joe FR-1 VCU 123' 0" 37.50m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  15 Pangborn, John SO-2 Rhode Island 121' 0" 36.89m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  16 King, Sean FR-1 Duquesne 115' 10" 35.31m Bennie Benson Memorial Invite 04/12/14
  17 Ingham, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 114' 1" 34.78m 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/26/14
  18 McGuire, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 113' 7" 34.62m Brick City Track & Field Classic 04/27/14
  19 DiMambro, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 111' 5" 33.97m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  20 Danner, Nick FR-1 Rhode Island 105' 10" 32.27m University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  21 Whitham, Carl FR-1 Rhode Island 104' 7" 31.88m UCONN Mens Invitational Track Meet 03/29/14
  22 Sphon, Lucas FR-1 Duquesne 99' 0" 30.17m Cal U Early Bird 03/22/14
  23 Crawford, Kenzell SR-4 George Mason 93' 8" 28.55m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  24 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 93' 0" 28.36m 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/26/14
  25 Waller, Xavier SO-2 VCU 86' 1" 26.23m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14

Hammer

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Handley, Mahlik FR-1 Rhode Island 197' 3" 60.12m 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 Briggs, Alex SO-2 Rhode Island 175' 8" 53.55m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Coles, Ryan JR-3 VCU 170' 4" 51.91m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  4 Wellington, Jason SR-4 George Mason 169' 10" 51.78m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  5 Amo, Brandon FR-1 Rhode Island 168' 0" 51.22m UCONN Men's New England Challenge 04/19/14
  6 Nguyen, Kirk SR-4 George Mason 167' 7" 51.08m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 Ruffin, Brandon JR-3 VCU 165' 1" 50.31m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Johnson, Todd JR-3 Saint Louis 145' 11" 44.47m Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  9 Bianco, Tim JR-3 Saint Louis 134' 11" 41.13m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 McGuire, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 129' 8" 39.53m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  11 Ledbetter, Tristan FR-1 VCU 127' 1" 38.75m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Ruiz, Austin JR-3 Fordham 125' 5" 38.23m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Williams, Ryan FR-1 George Mason 123' 8" 37.70m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  14 Tosie, Robert SO-2 Saint Louis 123' 4" 37.60m Joey Haines Invite 04/04/14
  15 Melton, Ben FR-1 VCU 121' 9" 37.10m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  16 Sphon, Lucas FR-1 Duquesne 102' 7" 31.27m University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14

Javelin

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Danner, Nick FR-1 Rhode Island 221' 6" 67.52m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  2 Gladysiewski, Alex JR-3 Duquesne 204' 1" 62.20m 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  3 Moran, Jacob FR-1 Rhode Island 191' 5" 58.34m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  4 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 190' 3" 58.00m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  5 Regan, Nicholas FR-1 Fordham 185' 11" 56.68m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  6 Santeramo, Michael JR-3 La Salle 181' 4" 55.28m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 Yacker, Kevin JR-3 Duquesne 176' 10" 53.91m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 DiMambro, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 176' 4" 53.76m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  9 Pangborn, John SO-2 Rhode Island 174' 2" 53.08m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  10 St. Jean, Kyle SO-2 Rhode Island 165' 5" 50.42m UCONN Mens Invitational Track Meet 03/29/14
  11 Williams, Ryan FR-1 George Mason 155' 5" 47.37m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Sphon, Lucas FR-1 Duquesne 154' 0" 46.93m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Waller, Xavier SO-2 VCU 145' 7" 44.38m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Ingham, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 141' 11" 43.25m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  15 Wellington, Jason SR-4 George Mason 140' 8" 42.87m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  16 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 140' 5" 42.80m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 King, Sean FR-1 Duquesne 137' 11" 42.03m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  18 Crawford, Kenzell SR-4 George Mason 133' 2" 40.60m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  19 Smith, Christopher JR-3 VCU 128' 5" 39.14m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  20 Copeland, Gregory JR-3 UMass Amherst 122' 8" 37.38m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  21 Morton, Evan SO-2 VCU 109' 2" 33.27m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  22 Chewning, Trip FR-1 George Mason 105' 4" 32.11m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14

Decathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date