America East Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Long, Dennison SR-4 UMBC 10.36 Florida Relays Apr 3, 2014
2 Roukey, Daniel SR-4 Maine 10.58 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
3 Harris III, Robert FR-1 Albany 10.59 Bobcat Invitational Mar 27, 2014
4 Morris, Kareem SR-4 Albany 10.64 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
5 Del Duca, Frank SR-4 Maine 10.65 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
6 Alkins, Jon FR-1 Binghamton 10.72 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
7 McCormack Jr., Winston SR-4 Albany 10.74 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
8 Teemer, Jaymen SO-2 Albany 10.76 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
9 Bailey, Romario FR-1 Vermont 10.93 Cal State LA Twilight Open Apr 10, 2014
10 Williams Jr., Donald SR-4 Albany 10.96 2014 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 26, 2014
11 Sterling, Alex JR-3 Binghamton 10.97 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
12 Boland, Derek SO-2 Albany 10.99 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
12 Meade, Nathaniel SR-4 Maine 10.99 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
14 Patrice, Randolph SO-2 UMBC 11.00 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
15 Ziegler, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 11.01 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
16 Abolurin, Afees SO-2 UMBC 11.05 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
17 Betton, Michael JR-3 Albany 11.06 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
18 Devin, Jake SO-2 Binghamton 11.09 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
19 Sheridan, Seth JR-3 New Hampshire 11.15 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
20 Pelletier, Dylan SO-2 New Hampshire 11.16 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
21 Catera, Matthew SR-4 Albany 11.18 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
22 Paterson, Alex FR-1 Hartford 11.22 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
23 Decarlo, Christopher SO-2 New Hampshire 11.23 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
24 Cooper, Sean SR-4 UMBC 11.25 UMBC Big Dawg Invitational Mar 29, 2014
25 Caballero, Miguel SO-2 Maine 11.32 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014

100m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Mercedes JR-3 UMBC 11.60 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
2 Murphy, Taelour JR-3 UMass Lowell 11.65 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
3 Perrodin, Lauren SO-2 New Hampshire 11.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
4 Armstrong, Keishorea FR-1 Binghamton 11.79 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
5 Taussig, Emily JR-3 Binghamton 11.98 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
6 Haynes, Jillian SR-4 Albany 12.08 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
7 Maduro, Ashlee SO-2 Albany 12.13 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
8 Brehm, Allison SR-4 New Hampshire 12.16 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
9 James, Aiyanna JR-3 Albany 12.23 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
10 Taylor, Kahlia SO-2 Albany 12.25 2014 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 26, 2014
11 Phillip, D'Nique SO-2 UMBC 12.30 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 18, 2014
12 Jones, Diamond SR-4 UMass Lowell 12.39 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
13 Knowles, Maura SO-2 Vermont 12.45 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
14 Humes, Shi-Anne FR-1 Stony Brook 12.49 Stony Brook University Spring Opener Mar 29, 2014
15 Hawthorne, Aziza FR-1 Binghamton 12.50 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational Apr 27, 2014
16 Adelola, Deborah SR-4 UMBC 12.51 UMBC Big Dawg Invitational Mar 29, 2014
17 Yuille, Marie JR-3 UMBC 12.54 UMBC Big Dawg Invitational Mar 29, 2014
18 Majetich, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.56 Cal State LA Twilight Open Apr 10, 2014
18 Tillman, Mercedes FR-1 UMBC 12.56 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
20 Anthony, Michelle JR-3 Albany 12.57 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
21 Johnson, Nailah FR-1 UMBC 12.63 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
22 Guilmette, Katelyn SO-2 Maine 12.66 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
23 Kitsakos, Alexis SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.68 George Davis Invitational T&F Meet Apr 12, 2014
24 Masters, Jaclyn SO-2 Maine 12.69 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
25 Seale, Tessa SO-2 UMBC 12.74 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014

200m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Long, Dennison SR-4 UMBC 20.86 Spring Invite Apr 12, 2014
2 Alkins, Jon FR-1 Binghamton 21.31 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
3 Morris, Kareem SR-4 Albany 21.38 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
4 Teemer, Jaymen SO-2 Albany 21.45 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
5 Santana, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 21.79 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
6 Bailey, Romario FR-1 Vermont 21.83 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2014
7 Harris III, Robert FR-1 Albany 21.86 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
8 McCormack Jr., Winston SR-4 Albany 21.93 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
9 Roukey, Daniel SR-4 Maine 21.98 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
10 Williams Jr., Donald SR-4 Albany 22.02 Bobcat Invitational Mar 27, 2014
11 Tomlinson, Jason SO-2 Albany 22.09 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
12 Ogunleye, Tunde JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.10 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2014
13 Catera, Matthew SR-4 Albany 22.15 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
14 Peuser, Ian JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.17 Boston University Season Opener Dec 7, 2013
15 Ford, Tyler FR-1 UMBC 22.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
16 Jones, Taariq SO-2 Albany 22.26 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
17 Del Duca, Frank SR-4 Maine 22.28 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
17 Gerrity, Ryan FR-1 Vermont 22.28 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
17 McFadden, D'mahl SO-2 New Hampshire 22.28 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2014
20 Viola, Joseph JR-3 Maine 22.35 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
21 Sheridan, Seth JR-3 New Hampshire 22.37 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 22, 2014
22 Cooper, Sean SR-4 UMBC 22.42 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
23 Pelletier, Dylan SO-2 New Hampshire 22.49 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2014
24 Wray, Joshua FR-1 Albany 22.53 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
25 Powers, Nicholas FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.55 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014

200m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Murphy, Taelour JR-3 UMass Lowell 23.44 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
2 Jackson, Mercedes JR-3 UMBC 23.58 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
3 Armstrong, Keishorea FR-1 Binghamton 24.24 Army 6 Way Team Meet Apr 12, 2014
4 Haynes, Jillian SR-4 Albany 24.25 Bobcat Invitational Mar 27, 2014
5 Brehm, Allison SR-4 New Hampshire 24.45 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
6 Taussig, Emily JR-3 Binghamton 24.49 Army 6 Way Team Meet Apr 12, 2014
7 Taylor, Kahlia SO-2 Albany 24.53 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
8 Yuille, Marie JR-3 UMBC 24.57 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
9 Jones, Kirsten SR-4 UMBC 24.87 Penn State National Invitational Jan 31, 2014
10 Anthony, Michelle JR-3 Albany 24.88 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
11 Roderick, Sara JR-3 Vermont 25.04 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
12 Baum, Alexx JR-3 Binghamton 25.05 Army 6 Way Team Meet Apr 12, 2014
13 Hawthorne, Aziza FR-1 Binghamton 25.07 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
14 St. Clair, Brittany SR-4 Vermont 25.25 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
15 Kitsakos, Alexis SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.26 Cal State LA Twilight Open Apr 10, 2014
16 James, Aiyanna JR-3 Albany 25.32 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
16 Perrodin, Lauren SO-2 New Hampshire 25.32 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
18 Young, Briana JR-3 UMBC 25.33 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
19 Majetich, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Lowell 25.35 Boston University Season Opener Dec 7, 2013
20 Adelola, Deborah SR-4 UMBC 25.44 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 18, 2014
21 Jones, Diamond SR-4 UMass Lowell 25.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
21 Klein, Kathleen SR-4 Binghamton 25.48 Army 6 Way Team Meet Apr 12, 2014
23 Monty, Elisabeth JR-3 UMass Lowell 25.54 Boston University Season Opener Dec 7, 2013
24 Abbey, Kalane JR-3 UMBC 25.56 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games Feb 14, 2014
25 Tillman, Mercedes FR-1 UMBC 25.59 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014

400m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Santana, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 47.78 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
2 Ogunleye, Tunde JR-3 UMass Lowell 48.08 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
3 Tomlinson, Jason SO-2 Albany 48.12 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
4 Jones, Taariq SO-2 Albany 48.16 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
5 Lewis, Keith SR-4 UMass Lowell 48.56 Boston University Season Opener Dec 7, 2013
5 Penn, Isaiah JR-3 New Hampshire 48.56 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 22, 2014
7 Smith, Andrew SR-4 UMBC 49.07 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
8 Soetje, Erick FR-1 UMBC 49.12 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
9 Leithiser, Jake JR-3 Maine 49.21 Maine & New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 15, 2014
10 Poggi, Christopher FR-1 New Hampshire 49.25 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
11 Greenwald, Ben SO-2 Vermont 49.32 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
12 Powers, Nicholas FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.34 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Jan 24, 2014
13 Viola, Joseph JR-3 Maine 49.43 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
14 Alkins, Jon FR-1 Binghamton 49.44 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational Apr 27, 2014
15 Cox, John FR-1 New Hampshire 49.49 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
16 Williams, Lawrence FR-1 Hartford 49.50 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 12, 2014
17 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah SO-2 Albany 49.54 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
18 Bajulaiye, Temi SO-2 Binghamton 49.82 Army 6 Way Team Meet Apr 12, 2014
19 Keefer, Zach SR-4 Binghamton 49.91 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 7, 2014
19 Small, Ryan JR-3 Albany 49.91 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
21 Sheridan, Seth SO-2 New Hampshire 49.94 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
22 Hardy, Ross FR-1 New Hampshire 49.96 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II Apr 26, 2014
22 Linden, Max SO-2 Binghamton 49.96 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
24 Granata, Matthew SR-4 Stony Brook 49.98 2014 Giegengack Invitational Feb 7, 2014
25 O'Brien, Casey SR-4 UMass Lowell 50.03 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Jan 24, 2014

400m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Murphy, Taelour JR-3 UMass Lowell 55.34 Boston University Season Opener Dec 7, 2013
2 Monty, Elisabeth JR-3 UMass Lowell 55.41 Boston University Season Opener Dec 7, 2013
3 Adelola, Deborah SR-4 UMBC 55.84 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
4 Kitsakos, Alexis JR-3 UMass Lowell 56.09 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2014
5 Jones, Kirsten SR-4 UMBC 56.14 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 7, 2014
5 Williams, Kamilah JR-3 Albany 56.14 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
7 Yuille, Marie JR-3 UMBC 56.20 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
8 Ajala, Aderinsola SO-2 Albany 56.42 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
9 Young, Briana JR-3 UMBC 56.87 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
10 Abbey, Kalane JR-3 UMBC 56.92 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 7, 2014
11 Kisel, Erika SR-4 Binghamton 57.11 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
12 Klein, Kathleen SR-4 Binghamton 57.13 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
13 Tillman, Mercedes FR-1 UMBC 57.23 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
14 Cola, Shaniece JR-3 UMass Lowell 57.52 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
15 Costa, Morgan JR-3 New Hampshire 57.82 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2014
16 Harrison, Tiffany JR-3 Hartford 57.84 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 12, 2014
17 Ngarambe, Yolanda SR-4 Vermont 57.86 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
18 Haynes, Jillian SR-4 Albany 58.15 8th Annual Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2014
19 O'Neil, Shannon SO-2 Maine 58.19 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
20 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle SR-4 Albany 58.42 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
21 Fanciullo, Andrea FR-1 UMass Lowell 58.53 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
22 Fogle, Paulette JR-3 UMBC 58.78 Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2014
23 Messina, Alyson FR-1 New Hampshire 58.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
24 Eberth, Sydney JR-3 Vermont 58.83 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
25 Moxam, Ashley SO-2 Albany 58.91 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014

800m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Andrew SR-4 UMBC 1:48.63 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 29, 2014
2 Piazza, Drew FR-1 New Hampshire 1:49.94 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
3 DeLallo, John JR-3 Albany 1:50.37 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
4 Butler, Drew SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:50.52 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
5 Lowry, Dylan SR-4 Albany 1:50.53 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
6 Leithiser, Jake JR-3 Maine 1:50.91 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
7 Poggi, Christopher FR-1 New Hampshire 1:50.96 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
8 Brown, David SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:51.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
9 Kereszetes, Andrew SO-2 UMBC 1:51.84 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
10 Abdi, Omar SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:52.09 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 15, 2014
11 Nee, Liam SR-4 Maine 1:52.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
12 Lopresti, Alex SO-2 Stony Brook 1:52.71 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
13 Ramirez, Larry SR-4 Albany 1:53.01 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 17, 2014
14 Benzaid, Youness SR-4 Albany 1:53.06 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 7, 2014
14 Deluna, Danny FR-1 Vermont 1:53.06 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2014
16 Deluna, Nick JR-3 Vermont 1:53.10 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
17 Pirnie, Andrew JR-3 Albany 1:53.23 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
18 McIe, Adam FR-1 Binghamton 1:53.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
19 Holt, Eric FR-1 Binghamton 1:53.59 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 7, 2014
20 Amazan, Bradley SO-2 Stony Brook 1:53.63 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
21 Fernandez, Chris SR-4 Binghamton 1:53.76 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
22 Moser, Alexander JR-3 Maine 1:53.97 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
22 Stys, Eric SR-4 New Hampshire 1:53.97 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
24 Coppinger, Patrick FR-1 Vermont 1:53.98 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II Apr 26, 2014
25 Farinella, Raymond SO-2 Albany 1:54.32 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014

800m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ngarambe, Yolanda SR-4 Vermont 2:06.43 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 29, 2014
2 Mezebish, Cody SR-4 UMBC 2:09.39 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
3 Bellon, Brianne SR-4 Albany 2:09.95 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
4 Fanning, Kathryn SR-4 Albany 2:10.55 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
5 Twombly, Anne JR-3 New Hampshire 2:11.29 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
6 Purrier, Elinor FR-1 New Hampshire 2:13.42 2014 Coaches Tribute Feb 1, 2014
7 Daly, Sarah JR-3 UMBC 2:13.51 Spring Invite Apr 12, 2014
8 Crisafulli, Samantha JR-3 Hartford 2:13.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
9 Claudio, Dominique SO-2 Albany 2:13.83 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
10 Kruse, Cassandra SO-2 New Hampshire 2:14.70 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
11 Judge, Karie SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:14.73 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
12 Symanski, Amanda FR-1 New Hampshire 2:14.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
13 Pouder, Kate JR-3 Stony Brook 2:15.55 Providence College Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2014
14 Lynn, Robin SR-4 Stony Brook 2:16.06 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
15 Ritchie, Olivia FR-1 Stony Brook 2:16.33 Providence College Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2014
16 Hatcher, Alexis SO-2 Binghamton 2:16.81 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 7, 2014
17 Durand, Sydney JR-3 Vermont 2:17.50 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 5, 2014
18 Kimball, Hannah FR-1 New Hampshire 2:17.68 Joe Donahue Games Jan 24, 2014
19 Cummings, Breanna SO-2 Albany 2:17.82 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
20 Rawding, Hilary SO-2 Vermont 2:17.85 2014 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2014
21 DePalma, Rachael JR-3 New Hampshire 2:17.98 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
22 Oputa, Angelina SO-2 UMBC 2:18.15 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 7, 2014
23 Kulp, Mary Katherine JR-3 UMBC 2:18.47 UMBC Big Dawg Invitational Mar 29, 2014
24 Peirsol, Amber SO-2 Vermont 2:18.95 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
25 Cornell, Danielle JR-3 Stony Brook 2:19.16 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014

1500m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garn, Jesse JR-3 Binghamton 3:41.64(1) Boston University Last Chance Meet Mar 2, 2014
2 Allen, Robert JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:42.54(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
3 DeLallo, John JR-3 Albany 3:47.86(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
4 Albino, Jake SR-4 UMBC 3:48.59 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
5 Holt, Eric FR-1 Binghamton 3:48.94 Hokie Twilight May 18, 2014
6 Moser, Alexander JR-3 Maine 3:49.73 2014 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1 May 10, 2014
7 Buchanan, Christopher JR-3 Albany 3:51.00(1) Columbia Invitational Feb 1, 2014
8 Abdi, Omar SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:51.17 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
9 Butler, Drew SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:51.37(1) Shamrock Invitational 2014 Mar 20, 2014
10 Prizzi, John JR-3 New Hampshire 3:51.57 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
11 Hausamann, Ethan SO-2 Binghamton 3:52.06 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
12 McIe, Adam FR-1 Binghamton 3:52.84 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
13 Denis, Daniel JR-3 Stony Brook 3:53.96(1) 2014 Giegengack Invitational Feb 7, 2014
14 Brown, David SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:53.99 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
15 Boiko, Scott SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:54.24 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
16 Cullenberg, E Kelton SR-4 Maine 3:54.56 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
17 O'Leary, Thomas SO-2 Vermont 3:55.11 Princeton Quad Meet Apr 12, 2014
18 Piazza, Drew FR-1 New Hampshire 3:55.69 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
19 Keys, Tyler SO-2 Stony Brook 3:55.82 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
20 Moretti, Jeffrey JR-3 New Hampshire 3:55.87(1) Joe Donahue Games Jan 24, 2014
21 Martin, Aaron JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:56.26(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Jan 24, 2014
22 Smith, Andrew SR-4 UMBC 3:56.29 FSU Relays (College/Open) Mar 21, 2014
23 Lowry, Dylan SR-4 Albany 3:56.69(1) Columbia Invitational Feb 1, 2014
24 Snak, James SR-4 Stony Brook 3:57.41 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
25 Benzaid, Youness SR-4 Albany 3:57.80(1) Columbia Invitational Feb 1, 2014

1500m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Purrier, Elinor FR-1 New Hampshire 4:15.68(1) Boston University Last Chance Meet Mar 2, 2014
2 Burne, Olivia SR-4 Stony Brook 4:15.76(1) Boston University Last Chance Meet Mar 2, 2014
3 Fanning, Kathryn SR-4 Albany 4:18.68 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 29, 2014
4 Ngarambe, Yolanda SR-4 Vermont 4:24.02 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
5 Pouder, Kate JR-3 Stony Brook 4:32.12 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 12, 2014
6 Melian, Christina SO-2 Stony Brook 4:32.27 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
7 Del Fava, Silvia SR-4 Albany 4:33.03(1) Columbia Invitational Feb 1, 2014
8 Daly, Sarah JR-3 UMBC 4:33.74 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
9 Weberg, Kirsten SR-4 Vermont 4:34.32 Princeton Quad Meet Apr 12, 2014
10 Jelinek, Caitlin SR-4 Binghamton 4:34.33 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
11 Twombly, Anne JR-3 New Hampshire 4:34.52 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
12 Mezebish, Cody SR-4 UMBC 4:34.55 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
13 Ritchie, Olivia FR-1 Stony Brook 4:36.27 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 12, 2014
14 Judge, Karie SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:37.67 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
15 Keiran, Sarah FR-1 New Hampshire 4:37.82(1) Joe Donahue Games Jan 24, 2014
16 Kimball, Hannah FR-1 New Hampshire 4:39.15(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
17 O'Hara, Eileen FR-1 Binghamton 4:39.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
18 Peirsol, Amber SO-2 Vermont 4:40.79 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
19 Durand, Sydney JR-3 Vermont 4:41.33 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
20 Symanski, Amanda FR-1 New Hampshire 4:42.36 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
21 Beattie, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 4:42.39(1) Joe Donahue Games Jan 24, 2014
22 Talevi, Valentina SO-2 Albany 4:42.77 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
23 Caldwell, Elizabeth FR-1 Stony Brook 4:42.81 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
24 Richer, Julie FR-1 Vermont 4:42.83(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
25 Hatcher, Alexis SO-2 Binghamton 4:43.04h UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014

5000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hausamann, Ethan SO-2 Binghamton 14:20.61 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014
2 Omar, Hassan SO-2 UMBC 14:21.69 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014
3 Snodgrass, Ben JR-3 Binghamton 14:24.56 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
4 Cullenberg, E Kelton Maine 14:25.06 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
5 Papastrat, Vasili SR-4 Binghamton 14:26.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
6 Moroney, Dan SO-2 Vermont 14:32.09 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
7 Kramer, Alex SR-4 Stony Brook 14:34.76 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
8 Prizzi, John JR-3 New Hampshire 14:36.18 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
9 Szotka, Aaron SR-4 Vermont 14:36.49 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
10 Scofield, Oliver SO-2 Vermont 14:40.33 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
11 Allen, Robert JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:40.83 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
12 Moretti, Jeffrey JR-3 New Hampshire 14:46.37 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2014
13 Santos, Jason SR-4 Binghamton 14:48.20 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
14 Denis, Daniel JR-3 Stony Brook 14:49.30 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
15 McCarthy, Brendan SO-2 New Hampshire 14:50.36 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2014
16 Martinez, Jeff SR-4 Binghamton 14:51.38 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014
17 Pare, Ben SR-4 UMass Lowell 14:51.69 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
18 Albino, Jake SR-4 UMBC 14:52.28 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
19 Sinotte, Cory SR-4 New Hampshire 14:52.52 2013 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 14, 2013
20 Lemon, Nicholas SR-4 Stony Brook 14:52.90 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
21 Buchanan, Christopher JR-3 Albany 14:53.05 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
22 Kun, Mitchell SO-2 Stony Brook 14:53.22 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
23 Corona, John SR-4 New Hampshire 14:54.39 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
24 Hardiman, Ryan SR-4 Maine 14:54.65 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II Apr 26, 2014
25 Roache, Andrew JR-3 Binghamton 14:55.00 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 7, 2014

5000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Melian, Christina JR-3 Stony Brook 16:11.88 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
2 Del Fava, Silvia SR-4 Albany 16:27.69 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
3 Clark, Alicia SO-2 Vermont 16:52.70 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
4 Braceras, Nikki SO-2 Vermont 16:56.86 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
5 Serrano, Chelsey JR-3 New Hampshire 17:01.70 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014
6 Barry, Megan SR-4 Hartford 17:04.73 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Jan 24, 2014
7 Talevi, Valentina SO-2 Albany 17:09.17 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
8 Beattie, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 17:11.09 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
9 Weberg, Kirsten SR-4 Vermont 17:19.08 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 29, 2014
10 McCarthy, Lorraine SR-4 Stony Brook 17:26.95 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
11 Pellegrini, Cayla SR-4 New Hampshire 17:39.54 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
12 Peck, Tara SO-2 Stony Brook 17:40.77 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
13 Pezzulo, Molly JR-3 Albany 17:42.53 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
14 Short, Amber SO-2 New Hampshire 17:43.85 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
15 McGovern, Kirsten JR-3 UMBC 17:44.21 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
16 Dawson, Nicole SO-2 UMBC 17:47.01 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 7, 2014
17 Donohue, Jessica FR-1 Albany 17:48.29 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
18 Donovan, Erin FR-1 UMass Lowell 18:02.00 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
19 Butler, Gina SR-4 UMass Lowell 18:06.47 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2014
20 Gessler, Julie JR-3 UMBC 18:12.41 Spring Invite Apr 12, 2014
21 Wilson, Annabelle SO-2 Maine 18:14.49 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II Apr 26, 2014
22 Hurd, Abby SO-2 Vermont 18:15.67 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 29, 2014
23 Buckley, Sara SO-2 Hartford 18:15.86 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
24 Zielinski , Sarah FR-1 UMBC 18:18.08 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 7, 2014
25 Bucci, Angel SO-2 UMBC 18:32.49 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 18, 2014

10,000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Szotka, Aaron SR-4 Vermont 30:17.78 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
2 Papastrat, Vasili SR-4 Binghamton 30:26.63 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
3 Omar, Hassan SO-2 UMBC 30:29.58 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
4 Roache, Andrew SO-2 Binghamton 30:36.86 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
5 Santos, Jason SR-4 Binghamton 30:43.97 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
6 Moroney, Dan SO-2 Vermont 30:53.08 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 5, 2014
7 Gagnon, Samuel SO-2 New Hampshire 31:12.24 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
8 Corona, John SR-4 New Hampshire 31:19.02 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
9 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Binghamton 31:21.56 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
10 Busque, John SR-4 Hartford 31:22.53 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
11 Lemon, Nicholas SR-4 Stony Brook 31:23.62 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
12 McCarthy, Brendan SO-2 New Hampshire 31:29.44 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
13 Vallecorsa, Jonathan SO-2 Binghamton 31:55.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2014
14 Moore, Jonathan SO-2 Albany 32:11.07 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
15 Souder, Dylan JR-3 Vermont 32:23.30 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 12, 2014
16 Lenfest, Jarrod JR-3 Maine 32:23.86 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
17 Eldridge, Tom SR-4 UMBC 32:30.17 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
18 Bourget, Lucas FR-1 Maine 32:46.57 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
19 Doyle, Connor FR-1 UMass Lowell 33:00.40 2014 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #2 May 17, 2014
20 Baccari, Mike JR-3 Vermont 33:11.09 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
21 Jourdain, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 33:14.81 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
22 Hernon, Matthew JR-3 UMass Lowell 33:37.52 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
23 McArdle, Nicholas FR-1 UMass Lowell 34:05.67 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
24 Schuler, Eric JR-3 UMBC 34:38.04 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
25 Stoutz, Matthew JR-3 Hartford 35:28.97 Central Connecticut Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2014

10,000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Del Fava, Silvia Albany 34:13.82 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
2 Braceras, Nikki SO-2 Vermont 34:39.00 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
3 Barry, Megan SR-4 Hartford 35:23.11 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
4 Serrano, Chelsey JR-3 New Hampshire 35:23.46 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
5 Beattie, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 35:37.19 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
6 Clark, Alicia SO-2 Vermont 35:50.75 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
7 Talevi, Valentina SO-2 Albany 36:20.44 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
8 Short, Amber SO-2 New Hampshire 36:30.68 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
9 Donohue, Jessica FR-1 Albany 36:33.54 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
10 Pellegrini, Cayla SR-4 New Hampshire 36:41.38 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
11 Boden, Brianna SO-2 New Hampshire 36:47.85 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
12 Dawson, Nicole SO-2 UMBC 37:16.97 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
13 McGovern, Kirsten JR-3 UMBC 37:27.37 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
14 Butler, Gina SR-4 UMass Lowell 38:38.99 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
15 Zielinski , Sarah FR-1 UMBC 39:44.72 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
16 Estep, Katherine FR-1 New Hampshire 40:59.76 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
17 Buckley, Sara SO-2 Hartford 41:19.14 Central Connecticut Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2014
18 Walker, Kellie JR-3 New Hampshire 41:44.98 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
19 Haney, Mckenzie FR-1 New Hampshire 41:53.76 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
20 Provost, Rachel FR-1 New Hampshire 42:17.58 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014

100H (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anthony, Michelle JR-3 Albany 14.07 Bobcat Invitational Mar 27, 2014
2 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle SR-4 Albany 14.10 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
3 Osaheni, Sarah FR-1 Binghamton 14.15 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
4 Hackett, Ashten SR-4 Maine 14.43 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
5 Lavallee, Virginia JR-3 New Hampshire 14.48 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
6 Simon, Cienna FR-1 Albany 14.49 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
7 Vadnais, Paige SO-2 Albany 14.55 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
8 Arthur, Kierra SO-2 Binghamton 14.72 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
9 Weisbecker, Grace FR-1 Vermont 14.77 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
10 MacLean, Grace FR-1 Maine 14.81 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
11 Entwistle, Madeleine FR-1 UMBC 14.89 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
12 McCarthy, Jessica SR-4 Maine 14.99 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
13 Roderick, Sara JR-3 Vermont 15.00 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
14 St. Clair, Brittany SR-4 Vermont 15.12 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
15 Werner, ToniAnn JR-3 Albany 15.13 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
16 Monty, Elisabeth JR-3 UMass Lowell 15.17 Cal State LA Twilight Open Apr 10, 2014
17 Olusoga, Daniella JR-3 Binghamton 15.33 Army 6 Way Team Meet Apr 12, 2014
18 Goldberg, Jessica SR-4 Binghamton 15.36 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
19 Honan, Mallory FR-1 Vermont 15.38 Princeton Quad Meet Apr 12, 2014
20 Bonsaint, Caroline SR-4 New Hampshire 15.47 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
21 Messina, Alyson FR-1 New Hampshire 15.65 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
22 Fogle, Paulette JR-3 UMBC 15.68 Spring Invite Apr 12, 2014
23 Wickes, Sara SR-4 Binghamton 15.78 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
24 Weaver, Christa SO-2 Vermont 15.89 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
25 Smith, Abbey SO-2 New Hampshire 16.01 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014

110H (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Proctor, Trae SR-4 UMBC 13.88 Spring Invite Apr 12, 2014
2 Kallur, Martin SO-2 Vermont 14.44 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
3 McFadden, D'mahl SO-2 New Hampshire 14.52 UNH vs Maine vs Holy Cross vs Northeastern vs USM vs Bowdoin Apr 5, 2014
4 Catera, Matthew SR-4 Albany 14.66 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
5 Mitchell, Cameron JR-3 UMass Lowell 14.87 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
6 Beckford, Rudje SO-2 Albany 14.95 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
7 Simon, Ed SO-2 Vermont 15.19 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
8 Reed, James SR-4 Maine 15.20 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
9 Wortman, Tristan SO-2 Maine 15.21 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
10 Von Marschall, Arthur SR-4 Maine 15.30 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
11 Duncan, Mallory JR-3 Vermont 15.31 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
12 Quitzau, Erik SR-4 Hartford 15.38 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 27, 2014
13 Maney, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 15.43 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
14 Rutter, James JR-3 Maine 15.46 UNH vs Maine vs Holy Cross vs Northeastern vs USM vs Bowdoin Apr 5, 2014
15 Lucas, Michael SO-2 Maine 15.53 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
16 Francois, Vladimir JR-3 UMass Lowell 15.55 George Davis Invitational T&F Meet Apr 12, 2014
17 Toothaker, Andrew FR-1 Maine 15.63 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
18 Johnson, Daniel JR-3 New Hampshire 15.69 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
19 Porter, Javaun FR-1 Binghamton 15.78 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational Apr 27, 2014
20 Abutaleb, Ehab JR-3 UMBC 16.16 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
21 Slattery, Joseph SO-2 Maine 16.50 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
22 Brooklyn, Roshi FR-1 Vermont 16.52 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
23 Miceli, Joe SO-2 Binghamton 17.04 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
24 Parent, Tyler SR-4 Vermont 17.48 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
25 Buechele, Stefan FR-1 Albany 18.09 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014

400H (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah SO-2 Albany 52.02 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
2 Duncan, Mallory JR-3 Vermont 52.57 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
3 Ramirez, Larry SR-4 Albany 53.10 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
4 Benzamia, Youssef FR-1 Albany 53.24 8th Annual Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2014
5 Kirby, Richard JR-3 UMass Lowell 53.65 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
6 Mitchell, Cameron JR-3 UMass Lowell 53.90 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
7 Lewis, Keith SR-4 UMass Lowell 54.38 George Davis Invitational T&F Meet Apr 12, 2014
8 Mulcahy, Tyler SO-2 New Hampshire 54.51 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
9 Bolinger, Charles SO-2 UMBC 54.59 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
10 Lucas, Michael SO-2 Maine 54.92 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II Apr 26, 2014
11 McFadden, D'mahl SO-2 New Hampshire 55.38 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
12 McFarland, Andrew FR-1 New Hampshire 55.63 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
13 Rybak, John SR-4 UMBC 55.89 Spring Invite Apr 12, 2014
14 Weykamp, Ian FR-1 Binghamton 55.98 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational Apr 27, 2014
15 Francois, Vladimir JR-3 UMass Lowell 56.31 George Davis Invitational T&F Meet Apr 12, 2014
16 Maney, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 56.38 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
17 Ekanayake, Asanka SO-2 UMBC 57.50 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
18 Citrin, Ben FR-1 Vermont 57.57 Princeton Quad Meet Apr 12, 2014
19 Toothaker, Andrew FR-1 Maine 57.62 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
20 Proctor, Trae SR-4 UMBC 58.68 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 18, 2014
21 Brooklyn, Roshi FR-1 Vermont 59.15 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
22 Quitzau, Erik SR-4 Hartford 59.19 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 12, 2014
23 Abutaleb, Ehab JR-3 UMBC 59.61 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
24 Crump-King, Justin FR-1 Hartford 1:01.61 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 12, 2014
25 Leahy, Craig FR-1 New Hampshire 1:02.19 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 22, 2014

400H (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle SR-4 Albany 59.64 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 29, 2014
2 Monty, Elisabeth JR-3 UMass Lowell 59.89 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
3 Fogle, Paulette JR-3 UMBC 1:00.36 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
4 Ajala, Aderinsola SO-2 Albany 1:00.77 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
5 Kulp, Mary Katherine JR-3 UMBC 1:02.63 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
6 Young, Briana JR-3 UMBC 1:02.87 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 18, 2014
7 Sarmiento, Nina SO-2 Binghamton 1:03.07 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
8 Cioffredi, Tess SR-4 Vermont 1:03.11 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
9 Arthur, Kierra SO-2 Binghamton 1:03.21 Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
10 Messina, Alyson FR-1 New Hampshire 1:05.07 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
11 Gaetani, Dana SO-2 Vermont 1:05.50 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
12 Shay, Erika JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:05.68 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
13 Haley, Sarah FR-1 Binghamton 1:05.95 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational Apr 27, 2014
14 Entwistle, Madeleine FR-1 UMBC 1:06.26 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 18, 2014
15 Lavallee, Virginia JR-3 New Hampshire 1:06.51 UNH vs Maine vs Holy Cross vs Northeastern vs USM vs Bowdoin Apr 5, 2014
16 Loud, Sarah SO-2 Binghamton 1:07.36 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 4, 2014
17 Ordway, Taylor SO-2 New Hampshire 1:07.81 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II Apr 26, 2014
18 Anthony, Michelle JR-3 Albany 1:08.43 UAlbany & Colgate Women's Meet Apr 5, 2014
19 Waggett, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 1:09.88 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
20 Cheatham, Rebecca SR-4 Hartford 1:10.15 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
20 DeLello, Lindsay SO-2 Binghamton 1:10.15 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
22 Nash, Andrea SO-2 New Hampshire 1:10.46 UNH vs Maine vs Holy Cross vs Northeastern vs USM vs Bowdoin Apr 5, 2014
23 Hargbol, Crista FR-1 New Hampshire 1:11.78 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II Apr 26, 2014
24 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi SO-2 Hartford 1:12.18 Stony Brook University Spring Opener Mar 29, 2014
25 Boucher, Meagan SR-4 New Hampshire 1:12.29 UNH vs Maine vs Holy Cross vs Northeastern vs USM vs Bowdoin Apr 5, 2014

3000 Steeple (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Prizzi, John JR-3 New Hampshire 8:42.20 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 29, 2014
2 Semeon, Redatu SO-2 UMBC 9:07.52 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014
3 Sommer, James SO-2 Albany 9:12.00 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
4 Anderstrom, Aaron SO-2 Vermont 9:13.96 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
5 Wildgoose, Jeremy SO-2 New Hampshire 9:21.66 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
6 McGee, Brandan SR-4 UMBC 9:30.69 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014
7 DiSalvo, Vinny SR-4 UMBC 9:32.01 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
8 Rousell, Jared JR-3 Binghamton 9:38.96 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
9 Farinella, Raymond SO-2 Albany 9:39.87 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
10 Biro, Robert FR-1 New Hampshire 9:41.18 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
11 Buser, Erik SO-2 Vermont 9:47.25 Princeton Quad Meet Apr 12, 2014
12 Frye, Levi FR-1 Maine 9:54.55 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
13 Hegarty, Mark SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:54.83 Shamrock Invitational 2014 Mar 20, 2014
14 Nelson, Zachary JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:55.92 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
15 Schultz, Derrek SO-2 Maine 9:56.99 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
16 Schweitzer, Peter JR-3 Albany 10:04.56 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
17 Lane, Austin SO-2 Albany 10:04.60 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Albany 3:11.00 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
2 UMass Lowell 3:14.92 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
3 Maine 3:16.18 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
4 Binghamton 3:16.94 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
5 Vermont 3:18.10 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
6 UMBC 3:18.73 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 18, 2014
7 New Hampshire 3:21.00 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
8 Stony Brook 3:22.14 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
9 Hartford 3:29.23 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 UMass Lowell 3:42.14 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
2 Albany 3:44.19 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
3 UMBC 3:45.37 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
4 Binghamton 3:45.93 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
5 Vermont 3:49.94 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
6 New Hampshire 3:58.24 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
7 Hartford 3:59.04 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
8 Maine 4:00.19 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
9 Stony Brook 4:05.94 Metropolitan Indoor Track and Field Championship Jan 30, 2014

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Binghamton 7:23.33 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
2 Albany 7:26.02 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
3 New Hampshire 7:28.52 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
4 UMass Lowell 7:30.80 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
5 UMBC 7:34.11 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
6 Vermont 7:35.49 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
7 Stony Brook 7:46.04 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
8 Maine 7:52.05 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
9 Hartford 8:20.86 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Albany 8:51.90 Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
2 New Hampshire 8:59.87 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2014
3 Vermont 9:01.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
4 UMBC 9:04.22 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
5 Stony Brook 9:13.83 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
6 Binghamton 9:22.67 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
7 Maine 9:30.45 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
8 UMass Lowell 9:33.54 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
9 Hartford 9:44.62 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bowen Jr., Alexander JR-3 Albany 2.20m 7' 2.5" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
2 Campbell, Matthew FR-1 Albany 2.10m 6' 10.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
3 Ogbonna, Kingsley FR-1 Albany 2.09m 6' 10.25" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
4 Drammeh, Momodou SR-4 UMBC 2.07m 6' 9.5" Spring Invite Apr 12, 2014
5 King, Jon SO-2 Binghamton 2.06m 6' 9" Penn State National Invitational Jan 31, 2014
6 Benzamia, Youssef FR-1 Albany 2.04m 6' 8.25" Penn State Indoor Relays Jan 11, 2014
7 Onikeku, Oluwatoni SO-2 UMass Lowell 2.00m 6' 6.75" Boston University Season Opener Dec 7, 2013
8 Cunningham, Colby SO-2 Vermont 1.99m 6' 6.25" UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
8 Tenney, Aaron SR-4 Vermont 1.99m 6' 6.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
10 Lewis, Keith SR-4 UMass Lowell 1.98m 6' 6" 2013 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 14, 2013
11 Stephenson, Christopher JR-3 Albany 1.97m 6' 5.5" UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
11 York, Matthew SR-4 Maine 1.97m 6' 5.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
13 Martin, Tyler SO-2 Maine 1.95m 6' 4.75" Maine & New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 15, 2014
14 Harris, Connor FR-1 Maine 1.94m 6' 4.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
14 Williams, Seth FR-1 Stony Brook 1.94m 6' 4.25" Saturday Night Shootout Jan 18, 2014
16 Krug, Mickey JR-3 Vermont 1.93m 6' 4" 2014 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2014
17 Bove, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 1.90m 6' 2.75" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 6, 2013
17 Hicks, Assad FR-1 Maine 1.90m 6' 2.75" Maine & New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 15, 2014
17 Obemeata, Aboshioma SR-4 UMBC 1.90m 6' 2.75" FSU Relays (College/Open) Mar 21, 2014
17 Richard-Snipes, Robert SO-2 New Hampshire 1.90m 6' 2.75" UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2014
21 Connors, Jake SR-4 UMass Lowell 1.89m 6' 2.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
21 Ferreira, Brian SO-2 New Hampshire 1.89m 6' 2.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
23 Simon, Ed SO-2 Vermont 1.88m 6' 2" 2014 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2014
24 Maney, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 1.85m 6' 0.75" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 6, 2013
24 Scannapieco, Alfonso SR-4 Albany 1.85m 6' 0.75" 8th Annual Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2014

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 St. Clair, Brittany SR-4 Vermont 1.80m 5' 10.75" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
2 Beeman, Alisha JR-3 UMBC 1.74m 5' 8.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
3 Shaffer, Tori SO-2 Binghamton 1.73m 5' 8" Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013
4 Armstrong, Keishorea FR-1 Binghamton 1.70m 5' 7" Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2014 Jan 10, 2014
4 Reid, Rochelle SR-4 Albany 1.70m 5' 7" UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 17, 2014
4 Salley, Jessica JR-3 New Hampshire 1.70m 5' 7" Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 16, 2014
4 Weaver, Christa SO-2 Vermont 1.70m 5' 7" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
8 Grant, Ashley SR-4 Albany 1.68m 5' 6" Columbia Invitational Feb 1, 2014
9 MacLean, Grace FR-1 Maine 1.67m 5' 5.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
10 Crunden, Jackie FR-1 Binghamton 1.66m 5' 5.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
10 Pacella, Madeline FR-1 Albany 1.66m 5' 5.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
12 Kelley, Alana SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.65m 5' 5" 2014 Coaches Tribute Feb 1, 2014
13 Bastien, Solene SO-2 Albany 1.64m 5' 4.5" Columbia Invitational Feb 1, 2014
14 Bridgman, Ellen SO-2 Vermont 1.63m 5' 4.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
15 Avery, Marissa SR-4 UMass Lowell 1.60m 5' 3" George Davis Invitational T&F Meet Apr 12, 2014
15 Braxton, Nailah FR-1 Albany 1.60m 5' 3" UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 17, 2014
15 Michta, Kristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.60m 5' 3" 2013 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 14, 2013
18 McCarthy, Jessica SR-4 Maine 1.58m 5' 2.25" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
18 Prochnow, Kayla JR-3 Albany 1.58m 5' 2.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
20 Fuller, Maggie SO-2 Hartford 1.57m 5' 1.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
21 Bossi, Lauren FR-1 Hartford 1.55m 5' 1" Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 15, 2014
21 Clarkson, Janelle SR-4 UMass Lowell 1.55m 5' 1" 2014 Coaches Tribute Feb 1, 2014
21 Conway, Sara SO-2 Stony Brook 1.55m 5' 1" Saturday Night Shootout Jan 18, 2014
21 Lavallee, Virginia JR-3 New Hampshire 1.55m 5' 1" Joe Donahue Games Jan 24, 2014
21 Olusoga, Daniella JR-3 Binghamton 1.55m 5' 1" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Scannapieco, Alfonso SR-4 Albany 5.35m 17' 6.5" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
2 Hiett, Nathan FR-1 Albany 5.10m 16' 8.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
3 Miceli, Joe SO-2 Binghamton 5.07m 16' 7.5" Army 6 Way Team Meet Apr 12, 2014
4 Fagan, Peter FR-1 Binghamton 5.00m 16' 4.75" UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
5 Kallur, Martin SO-2 Vermont 4.85m 15' 11" Joe Donahue Games Jan 24, 2014
6 King, Garrett JR-3 UMass Lowell 4.70m 15' 5" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Jan 24, 2014
7 Mattera, Nicholas SR-4 Albany 4.65m 15' 3" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
7 Simon, Ed SO-2 Vermont 4.65m 15' 3" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
7 Spaeth, Jonah FR-1 Binghamton 4.65m 15' 3" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
7 Stott, Liam SR-4 UMBC 4.65m 15' 3" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
7 Wortman, Tristan SO-2 Maine 4.65m 15' 3" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
12 Catera, Matthew Albany 4.60m 15' 1" Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
13 Morris, Bryan SO-2 New Hampshire 4.51m 14' 9.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2014
14 Nock, Chris SO-2 Binghamton 4.50m 14' 9" Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2014 Jan 10, 2014
14 Voda, Chris SO-2 Vermont 4.50m 14' 9" UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
16 Burgess, Devin FR-1 Maine 4.45m 14' 7.25" Maine & New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 15, 2014
16 DiBari, Donald SO-2 Albany 4.45m 14' 7.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
18 Buechele, Stefan FR-1 Albany 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
18 Chevalier, Sam JR-3 Vermont 4.35m 14' 3.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
18 Kshimetski, Sean SR-4 UMBC 4.35m 14' 3.25" Lafayette/Rider Winter Games Feb 14, 2014
18 Urbano, Matt FR-1 Binghamton 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell Feb 1, 2014
22 Carman, Thomas SO-2 UMBC 4.20m 13' 9.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
22 Cromwell, Duncan JR-3 New Hampshire 4.20m 13' 9.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
22 Kirby, Richard JR-3 UMass Lowell 4.20m 13' 9.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
22 Olsen, Connor SO-2 Binghamton 4.20m 13' 9.25" 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell Feb 1, 2014

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 DiMichele, Christy SO-2 Binghamton 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational Apr 27, 2014
2 Haley, Sarah FR-1 Binghamton 3.65m 11' 11.75" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
3 Masters, Jaclyn SO-2 Maine 3.55m 11' 7.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
3 Weisbecker, Grace FR-1 Vermont 3.55m 11' 7.75" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
5 Ginyard, Camille SR-4 Binghamton 3.41m 11' 2.25" Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 7, 2014
6 Vadnais, Paige SO-2 Albany 3.40m 11' 1.75" UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
7 Davis, Caitlyn SO-2 UMBC 3.30m 10' 10" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
8 Werner, ToniAnn JR-3 Albany 3.25m 10' 8" UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
9 Papakotsi, Vasiliki JR-3 Maine 3.19m 10' 5.5" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 6, 2013
10 Dutton, Kerri SR-4 Albany 3.10m 10' 2" Columbia Invitational Feb 1, 2014
10 Ehrlich, Tess SO-2 Vermont 3.10m 10' 2" Princeton Quad Meet Apr 12, 2014
12 Estes, Bryn SR-4 New Hampshire 3.04m 9' 11.75" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 6, 2013
13 O'Brien, Maddie FR-1 Vermont 2.95m 9' 8" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
14 DePalma, Rachael JR-3 New Hampshire 2.85m 9' 4.25" 2014 Coaches Tribute Feb 1, 2014
15 Marquis, Kayla FR-1 Maine 2.67m 8' 9" UNH vs Maine vs Holy Cross vs Northeastern vs USM vs Bowdoin Apr 5, 2014
16 Kitsakos, Alexis SO-2 UMass Lowell 2.60m 8' 6.25" Boston University Season Opener Dec 7, 2013
16 Persico, Bridget SO-2 UMass Lowell 2.60m 8' 6.25" Boston University Limited Open Jan 16, 2014
18 Jacobs, Rhiannon SO-2 New Hampshire 2.52m 8' 3.25" UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
19 Profit, Alexa FR-1 New Hampshire 2.44m 8' 0" UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2014

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Benzamia, Youssef FR-1 Albany 7.47m 24' 6.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
2 Scannapieco, Alfonso SR-4 Albany 7.18m 23' 6.75" 8th Annual Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2014
3 Morris, Kareem SR-4 Albany 7.16m 23' 6" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
4 Cunningham, Colby SO-2 Vermont 7.10m 23' 3.5" 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 7, 2014
5 Meade, Nathaniel SR-4 Maine 7.00m 22' 11.75" Maine and Holy Cross Feb 1, 2014
6 Ziegler, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 6.97m 22' 10.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
7 Teyibo, Oladosu SR-4 UMBC 6.90m 22' 7.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
8 Greaney, Patrick JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.89m 22' 7.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2014
9 Obemeata, Aboshioma SR-4 UMBC 6.81m 22' 4.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
10 Glaze, Justin SO-2 UMBC 6.79m 22' 3.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
10 Politt, Justyce FR-1 Albany 6.79m 22' 3.5" 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
12 Martin, Terry JR-3 Stony Brook 6.77m 22' 2.5" Fordham Season Opener Dec 6, 2013
12 Traylor, Matt JR-3 Binghamton 6.77m 22' 2.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
14 De La Cruz, Stanley JR-3 Albany 6.69m 21' 11.5" 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
15 Reed, James SR-4 Maine 6.66m 21' 10.25" Maine & New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 15, 2014
16 Ramsey, Chris SO-2 Binghamton 6.65m 21' 10" Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2014 Jan 10, 2014
17 Weider, Ian FR-1 Vermont 6.62m 21' 8.75" Joe Donahue Games Jan 24, 2014
18 Catera, Matthew SR-4 Albany 6.53m 21' 5.25" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
19 Hubbard, Julian SO-2 Maine 6.52m 21' 4.75" Maine & New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 15, 2014
20 Slattery, Joseph SO-2 Maine 6.47m 21' 2.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
21 Button, Jarrett FR-1 Stony Brook 6.45m 21' 2" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
22 Caballero, Miguel SO-2 Maine 6.43m 21' 1.25" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 6, 2013
23 Bove, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 6.42m 21' 0.75" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 6, 2013
24 Blanda, Phillip FR-1 Albany 6.41m 21' 0.5" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
25 Williams, Seth FR-1 Stony Brook 6.38m 20' 11.25" Saturday Night Shootout Jan 18, 2014

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 James, Aiyanna JR-3 Albany 5.90m 19' 4.25" UAlbany & Colgate Women's Meet Apr 5, 2014
2 St. Clair, Brittany SR-4 Vermont 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
3 Honan, Mallory FR-1 Vermont 5.59m 18' 4.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
4 Baum, Alexx JR-3 Binghamton 5.55m 18' 2.5" Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013
5 Roderick, Sara JR-3 Vermont 5.50m 18' 0.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
6 Marion, Cassie JR-3 Vermont 5.49m 18' 0.25" UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
7 Bastien, Solene SO-2 Albany 5.46m 17' 11" Columbia Invitational Feb 1, 2014
7 Fanciullo, Andrea FR-1 UMass Lowell 5.46m 17' 11" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
9 Ware, Paige SR-4 Binghamton 5.44m 17' 10.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
10 McCarthy, Jessica SR-4 Maine 5.36m 17' 7" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
11 McCrae, Michelle SR-4 Albany 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
11 Wickes, Sara SR-4 Binghamton 5.32m 17' 5.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
13 Olusoga, Daniella JR-3 Binghamton 5.31m 17' 5.25" Army 6 Way Team Meet Apr 12, 2014
14 MacLean, Grace FR-1 Maine 5.28m 17' 4" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
15 Vadnais, Paige SO-2 Albany 5.26m 17' 3.25" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
16 Goldberg, Jessica SR-4 Binghamton 5.24m 17' 2.25" Army 6 Way Team Meet Apr 12, 2014
17 Bonsaint, Caroline SR-4 New Hampshire 5.23m 17' 2" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
17 Liu, Megan SO-2 Stony Brook 5.23m 17' 2" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
19 Slonski, Abigale FR-1 UMBC 5.22m 17' 1.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
20 Beeman, Alisha JR-3 UMBC 5.19m 17' 0.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
21 Conway, Sara SO-2 Stony Brook 5.16m 16' 11.25" Metropolitan Indoor Track and Field Championship Jan 30, 2014
21 Sokiri, Pony SR-4 Albany 5.16m 16' 11.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
23 Forrester, Tonika JR-3 Binghamton 5.13m 16' 10" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
24 Adeyeye, Mary FR-1 Albany 5.12m 16' 9.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
24 Yanes, Arashana SO-2 UMass Lowell 5.12m 16' 9.75" Boston University Season Opener Dec 7, 2013

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Meade, Nathaniel SR-4 Maine 15.30m 50' 2.5" 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
2 Obemeata, Aboshioma SR-4 UMBC 14.97m 49' 1.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
3 Teyibo, Oladosu SR-4 UMBC 14.52m 47' 7.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
4 Stephenson, Christopher JR-3 Albany 14.45m 47' 5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
5 Hubbard, Julian SO-2 Maine 14.40m 47' 3" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
6 Harris, Connor FR-1 Maine 14.22m 46' 8" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
6 Providence, Rashawn SR-4 Hartford 14.22m 46' 8" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
8 Crump-King, Jordan FR-1 Hartford 14.13m 46' 4.25" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
9 Ramsey, Chris SO-2 Binghamton 14.01m 45' 11.75" Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013
10 Benzamia, Youssef FR-1 Albany 13.62m 44' 8.25" UAlbany vs UConn Apr 5, 2014
10 Dada, Oluwadam SR-4 UMass Lowell 13.62m 44' 8.25" Boston University Limited Open Jan 16, 2014
12 Campbell, Matthew FR-1 Albany 13.48m 44' 2.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
12 De La Cruz, Stanley JR-3 Albany 13.48m 44' 2.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
14 Ogletree, Chris JR-3 Vermont 13.47m 44' 2.5" Princeton Quad Meet Apr 12, 2014
15 Pepper, Robert SO-2 Hartford 13.40m 43' 11.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
16 Chase, V SR-4 Vermont 13.25m 43' 5.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
17 Hadjigeorgiou, Christian FR-1 Stony Brook 13.20m 43' 3.75" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
18 Dehaney, Kevin FR-1 Albany 13.19m 43' 3.25" UAlbany vs UConn Apr 5, 2014
19 Lafortune, Herby JR-3 Maine 13.17m 43' 2.5" Maine & New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 15, 2014
20 Glaze, Justin SO-2 UMBC 13.02m 42' 8.75" Lafayette/Rider Winter Games Feb 14, 2014
21 Pelletier, Dylan SO-2 New Hampshire 12.86m 42' 2.25" Maine & New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 15, 2014
22 Drammeh, Momodou SR-4 UMBC 12.60m 41' 4.25" MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 18, 2014
23 Murray, Darian JR-3 Maine 12.57m 41' 3" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 6, 2013
24 Brice, Ezra FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.14m 39' 10" 2013 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 14, 2013
25 Richard-Snipes, Robert SO-2 New Hampshire 11.93m 39' 1.75" UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2014

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Baum, Alexx JR-3 Binghamton 12.46m 40' 10.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
2 Bastien, Solene SO-2 Albany 12.09m 39' 8" 2014 Capital District Classic Apr 26, 2014
3 Armstrong, Keishorea FR-1 Binghamton 12.07m 39' 7.25" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
4 Wickes, Sara SR-4 Binghamton 11.88m 38' 11.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
5 Arthur, Kierra SO-2 Binghamton 11.79m 38' 8.25" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
5 Sokiri, Pony SR-4 Albany 11.79m 38' 8.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
7 Marion, Cassie JR-3 Vermont 11.70m 38' 4.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
8 Osaheni, Sarah FR-1 Binghamton 11.65m 38' 2.75" Army 6 Way Team Meet Apr 12, 2014
9 Ware, Paige SR-4 Binghamton 11.64m 38' 2.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
10 Haywood, T'Sian JR-3 Albany 11.61m 38' 1.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
11 Forrester, Tonika JR-3 Binghamton 11.35m 37' 3" Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2014 Jan 10, 2014
12 Beeman, Alisha JR-3 UMBC 11.27m 36' 11.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
13 Brown, Savannah FR-1 Hartford 11.22m 36' 9.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
14 Slonski, Abigale FR-1 UMBC 11.19m 36' 8.5" 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 7, 2014
15 James, Aiyanna JR-3 Albany 11.12m 36' 5.75" UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
15 Krivacsy, Lauren FR-1 Binghamton 11.12m 36' 5.75" Army 6 Way Team Meet Apr 12, 2014
17 Jones, Diamond SR-4 UMass Lowell 11.11m 36' 5.5" Boston University Season Opener Dec 7, 2013
18 McLean, Danielle FR-1 Binghamton 11.07m 36' 4" Army 6 Way Team Meet Apr 12, 2014
19 Roberge, Cassie FR-1 Vermont 11.06m 36' 3.5" 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 7, 2014
20 Honan, Mallory FR-1 Vermont 11.01m 36' 1.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
21 Arbour, Lexie FR-1 New Hampshire 10.74m 35' 3" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
22 Connor, Carolyn JR-3 Vermont 10.71m 35' 1.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
23 Messina, Alyson FR-1 New Hampshire 10.57m 34' 8.25" UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2014
23 Thatcher, Ally SR-4 Hartford 10.57m 34' 8.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
25 McCrae, Michelle SR-4 Albany 10.42m 34' 2.25" Columbia Invitational Feb 1, 2014

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gagne, Justin SR-4 Maine 18.41m 60' 5" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 6, 2013
2 Heikkila, Pat JR-3 Binghamton 16.62m 54' 6.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
3 Adantor, Yao JR-3 UMBC 16.59m 54' 5.25" FSU Relays (College/Open) Mar 21, 2014
4 Bordeau, Brandon JR-3 Binghamton 16.15m 53' 0" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
5 Gilet, Abel SR-4 Albany 15.98m 52' 5.25" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 Jan 25, 2014
6 Woodbury, Brian SR-4 Maine 15.68m 51' 5.5" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 6, 2013
7 Serafenas, Thor JR-3 UMBC 15.56m 51' 0.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
8 O'Neill, Devin JR-3 UMass Lowell 15.24m 50' 0" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2014
9 Fiorello, John FR-1 UMass Lowell 15.19m 49' 10" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
10 Rentzsch, Vincent SO-2 UMBC 14.29m 46' 10.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
11 Shanahan, Michael FR-1 New Hampshire 14.23m 46' 8.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
12 Renaud, Jacob JR-3 New Hampshire 13.99m 45' 10.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
13 Moore, Ethan SR-4 Maine 13.89m 45' 7" Bates College Indoor Invitational Jan 17, 2014
14 McKee, Joseph SO-2 New Hampshire 13.59m 44' 7" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
15 Nardone, Zachary UMass Lowell 13.49m 44' 3.25" 2014 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2014
16 Lynch, Thomas SO-2 New Hampshire 13.43m 44' 0.75" UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
17 Mroz, Perry FR-1 UMass Lowell 13.33m 43' 9" 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational Apr 19, 2014
18 Kralka, Serhiy FR-1 Binghamton 13.24m 43' 5.25" UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
19 Koh, Matthew SO-2 Stony Brook 13.15m 43' 1.75" Fordham Season Opener Dec 6, 2013
20 Lynch, Michael FR-1 New Hampshire 13.08m 42' 11" UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2014
21 Bensaull, Jason SR-4 Binghamton 12.96m 42' 6.25" Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2014 Jan 10, 2014
22 Cleary, Simon SR-4 Albany 12.82m 42' 0.75" UAlbany vs UConn Apr 5, 2014
23 Stinsman, Raymond SR-4 UMBC 12.72m 41' 8.75" Bison Opener Dec 7, 2013
24 LePauloe, David FR-1 Maine 12.69m 41' 7.75" Maine & New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 15, 2014
25 Hand, Chris JR-3 Stony Brook 12.65m 41' 6" Metropolitan Indoor Track and Field Championship Jan 30, 2014

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Greene, Candace SR-4 UMass Lowell 14.50m 47' 7" 2014 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2014
2 Kosa, Samantha JR-3 Albany 14.20m 46' 7.25" UAlbany & Colgate Women's Meet Apr 5, 2014
3 Johnson, Janice SR-4 Albany 13.50m 44' 3.5" Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
4 Edokobi, Nneoma SO-2 UMBC 13.32m 43' 8.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
5 Walker, Veleisha JR-3 Albany 12.60m 41' 4.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
6 Donohoe, Ashley FR-1 Maine 12.49m 40' 11.75" Maine & New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 15, 2014
7 Mayne, Emma JR-3 UMBC 12.47m 40' 11" Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2014
8 Huntress, Abigail JR-3 New Hampshire 12.34m 40' 6" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 6, 2013
9 Nelson, Jennifer SO-2 UMBC 12.20m 40' 0.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
10 Kurtic, Sydney FR-1 Vermont 12.10m 39' 8.5" Vermont vs. St. Peters vs. Middlebury Jan 17, 2014
11 Kaplan, Abigail SO-2 New Hampshire 11.86m 38' 11" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
12 Benjamin, Kelsie JR-3 Vermont 11.80m 38' 8.75" UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
13 Roderick, Sara JR-3 Vermont 11.78m 38' 7.75" 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
14 Higgins, Kyla SR-4 UMass Lowell 11.70m 38' 4.75" George Davis Invitational T&F Meet Apr 12, 2014
15 Capano, Caysie SO-2 Binghamton 11.26m 36' 11.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
16 Olusoga, Daniella JR-3 Binghamton 11.24m 36' 10.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
17 Simonds, Liann FR-1 Vermont 11.16m 36' 7.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
18 Merriwether, Kenyon SO-2 Binghamton 10.95m 35' 11.25" Greg Page Cornell Relays Dec 7, 2013
19 Avery, Marissa SR-4 UMass Lowell 10.90m 35' 9.25" 2014 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 10, 2014
20 Siebenaler, Gabby SO-2 Vermont 10.74m 35' 3" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2014
21 Bonsaint, Caroline SR-4 New Hampshire 10.64m 34' 11" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 6, 2013
22 Wessels, Alexis JR-3 Maine 10.60m 34' 9.5" Maine and Holy Cross Feb 1, 2014
23 St. Clair, Brittany SR-4 Vermont 10.44m 34' 3" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
24 Laporte, Allyson SO-2 Stony Brook 10.41m 34' 2" 2014 Giegengack Invitational Feb 7, 2014
24 McCarthy, Jessica SR-4 Maine 10.41m 34' 2" Maine and Holy Cross Feb 1, 2014

Discus (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gagne, Justin Maine 53.95m 177' 0" Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
2 Bordeau, Brandon JR-3 Binghamton 47.97m 157' 4" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
3 Gilet, Abel SR-4 Albany 47.26m 155' 1" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
4 Serafenas, Thor JR-3 UMBC 46.36m 152' 1" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
5 Moore, Ethan SR-4 Maine 45.62m 149' 8" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
6 Corbett, Shane SO-2 Maine 45.28m 148' 7" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
7 Stinsman, Raymond SR-4 UMBC 45.05m 147' 10" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
8 Adantor, Yao JR-3 UMBC 44.65m 146' 6" MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 18, 2014
9 Woodbury, Brian SR-4 Maine 44.15m 144' 10" Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
10 Cleary, Simon SR-4 Albany 43.91m 144' 1" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
11 Eustache, Jonathan FR-1 Albany 43.60m 143' 0" UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
12 O'Grady, Ryan JR-3 UMass Lowell 42.00m 137' 9" George Davis Invitational T&F Meet Apr 12, 2014
13 Heikkila, Pat JR-3 Binghamton 41.99m 137' 9" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
14 Parent, Tyler SR-4 Vermont 41.29m 135' 5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
15 Rentzsch, Vincent SO-2 UMBC 40.47m 132' 9" FSU Relays (College/Open) Mar 21, 2014
16 Peter, Kevin SR-4 UMass Lowell 40.18m 131' 10" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
17 O'Neill, Devin SR-4 UMass Lowell 39.68m 130' 2" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
18 Jumpp, George SR-4 New Hampshire 39.39m 129' 3" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
19 Berrier, Wyatt JR-3 New Hampshire 39.21m 128' 8" UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
20 Rutter, James JR-3 Maine 38.85m 127' 5" Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
21 Drury, Christopher FR-1 Stony Brook 38.09m 125' 0" 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
22 Kralka, Serhiy FR-1 Binghamton 37.96m 124' 6" UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
23 Johnson, Daniel JR-3 New Hampshire 36.49m 119' 9" UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
24 Hand, Chris JR-3 Stony Brook 35.83m 117' 7" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
25 Adams, Wilson JR-3 Maine 35.70m 117' 1" Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014

Discus (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lopano, Lauren SO-2 Albany 43.40m 142' 5" UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
2 Walsh, Stephanie SR-4 New Hampshire 41.75m 137' 0" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
3 Donohoe, Ashley FR-1 Maine 40.91m 134' 3" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
4 Kosa, Samantha JR-3 Albany 40.63m 133' 4" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
5 Walker, Veleisha JR-3 Albany 40.07m 131' 5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
6 Kurtic, Sydney FR-1 Vermont 39.74m 130' 4" 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 5, 2014
7 Capano, Caysie SO-2 Binghamton 38.52m 126' 4" Army 6 Way Team Meet Apr 12, 2014
8 Siebenaler, Gabby SO-2 Vermont 38.20m 125' 4" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
9 Merriwether, Kenyon SO-2 Binghamton 36.52m 119' 10" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
10 Mayne, Emma JR-3 UMBC 35.64m 116' 11" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
11 Collins, Mariah FR-1 New Hampshire 35.12m 115' 3" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
12 Johnson, Janice JR-3 Albany 34.98m 114' 9" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
13 Liset, Bacall SR-4 New Hampshire 33.78m 110' 10" 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II Apr 26, 2014
14 DeCamillis, Janelle SR-4 UMass Lowell 33.52m 110' 0" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
15 Schlanger, Lauren SR-4 Vermont 33.48m 109' 10" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
16 Huntress, Abigail JR-3 New Hampshire 32.87m 107' 10" UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
17 Greene, Candace SR-4 UMass Lowell 32.85m 107' 9" George Davis Invitational T&F Meet Apr 12, 2014
18 Lary, Jillian FR-1 Maine 32.55m 106' 9" Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
19 Williams, Darci JR-3 Maine 30.58m 100' 4" 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II Apr 26, 2014
20 Nelson, Jennifer SO-2 UMBC 30.32m 99' 6" MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 18, 2014
21 Humphrey, Ami FR-1 New Hampshire 30.03m 98' 6" UNH vs Maine vs Holy Cross vs Northeastern vs USM vs Bowdoin Apr 5, 2014
22 Higgins, Kyla SR-4 UMass Lowell 29.25m 95' 11" 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II Apr 26, 2014
23 Edokobi, Nneoma SO-2 UMBC 28.62m 93' 11" MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 18, 2014
24 Fellows, Catherine JR-3 Maine 21.82m 71' 7" UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jumpp, George SR-4 New Hampshire 60.28m 197' 9" 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
2 Platel, Jacob SR-4 Binghamton 60.26m 197' 8" 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
3 Serafenas, Thor SR-4 UMBC 59.59m 195' 6" Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
4 Adams, Wilson JR-3 Maine 58.46m 191' 9" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
5 Moore, Ethan SR-4 Maine 54.76m 179' 8" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
6 Hand, Chris JR-3 Stony Brook 53.03m 174' 0" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
7 Shanahan, Michael FR-1 New Hampshire 52.64m 172' 8" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
8 Heikkila, Pat JR-3 Binghamton 51.99m 170' 7" UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
9 Gagne, Justin SR-4 Maine 51.90m 170' 3" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
10 Renaud, Jacob JR-3 New Hampshire 51.84m 170' 1" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
11 Peter, Kevin SR-4 UMass Lowell 50.30m 165' 0" 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational Apr 19, 2014
12 Cleary, Simon SR-4 Albany 49.98m 164' 0" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
13 Bensaull, Jason JR-3 Binghamton 49.39m 162' 0" 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational Apr 27, 2014
14 O'Neill, Devin SR-4 UMass Lowell 48.61m 159' 6" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
15 Stinsman, Raymond SR-4 UMBC 48.53m 159' 3" MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 18, 2014
16 Chevalier, Steve SO-2 Vermont 47.52m 155' 11" 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 5, 2014
17 Eustache, Jonathan FR-1 Albany 45.77m 150' 2" UAlbany vs UConn Apr 5, 2014
18 Lynch, Thomas SO-2 New Hampshire 44.97m 147' 6" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
19 Hamilton, Mark JR-3 New Hampshire 43.85m 143' 10" Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 22, 2014
20 McKee, Joseph SO-2 New Hampshire 43.80m 143' 8" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
21 O'Grady, Ryan JR-3 UMass Lowell 43.67m 143' 3" 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II Apr 26, 2014
22 Lucey, Tom SR-4 Albany 40.45m 132' 8" UAlbany vs UConn Apr 5, 2014
23 Kralka, Serhiy FR-1 Binghamton 39.94m 131' 0" UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2014
24 Giles, Brennen FR-1 Vermont 38.67m 126' 10" University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 12, 2014
25 Woodbury, Brian SR-4 Maine 38.27m 125' 7" UNH vs Maine vs Holy Cross vs Northeastern vs USM vs Bowdoin Apr 5, 2014

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Read, Rosemary SR-4 New Hampshire 56.92m 186' 9" 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
2 Mintzer, Charlotte SR-4 Vermont 50.94m 167' 1" Princeton Quad Meet Apr 12, 2014
3 Liset, Bacall SR-4 New Hampshire 50.88m 166' 11" 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II Apr 26, 2014
4 Boardman, Emily SO-2 Maine 49.56m 162' 7" 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II Apr 26, 2014
5 Lopano, Lauren JR-3 Albany 48.12m 157' 10" Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
6 Edokobi, Nneoma SO-2 UMBC 44.75m 146' 10" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
7 Capano, Caysie SO-2 Binghamton 43.12m 141' 6" 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational Apr 27, 2014
8 Johnson, Janice JR-3 Albany 42.58m 139' 8" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
9 Webb, Becca SR-4 Vermont 41.85m 137' 4" Princeton Quad Meet Apr 12, 2014
10 Merriwether, Kenyon SO-2 Binghamton 41.79m 137' 1" Raleigh Relays (College/University) Mar 28, 2014
11 Nelson, Jennifer SO-2 UMBC 41.50m 136' 2" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
12 Grigware, Keila JR-3 New Hampshire 40.60m 133' 2" 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II Apr 26, 2014
13 Avery, Marissa SR-4 UMass Lowell 39.76m 130' 5" George Davis Invitational T&F Meet Apr 12, 2014
14 Benjamin, Kelsie JR-3 Vermont 39.70m 130' 3" 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II Apr 26, 2014
15 Farrell, Kelsey SR-4 New Hampshire 39.67m 130' 2" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
16 Schlanger, Lauren SR-4 Vermont 38.71m 127' 0" Princeton Quad Meet Apr 12, 2014
17 Kaplan, Abigail SO-2 New Hampshire 38.15m 125' 2" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
18 DeCamillis, Janelle SR-4 UMass Lowell 36.77m 120' 8" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
19 Sakamoto, Rachel SR-4 Vermont 36.59m 120' 0" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
20 Siebenaler, Gabby SO-2 Vermont 35.97m 118' 0" 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 5, 2014
21 Higgins, Kyla SR-4 UMass Lowell 34.70m 113' 10" George Davis Invitational T&F Meet Apr 12, 2014
22 Danielsson, Heidi SR-4 UMBC 31.37m 102' 11" 2014 UD Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
23 Kurtic, Sydney FR-1 Vermont 31.33m 102' 9" 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II Apr 26, 2014
24 Simonds, Liann FR-1 Vermont 31.24m 102' 6" 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II Apr 26, 2014
25 Szum, Caroline SR-4 Vermont 24.88m 81' 7" University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 12, 2014

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rentzsch, Vincent SO-2 UMBC 66.09m 216' 10" FSU Relays (College/Open) Mar 21, 2014
2 O'Neill, Devin SR-4 UMass Lowell 63.93m 209' 9" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
3 Parenteau, Alexander JR-3 Maine 61.12m 200' 6" 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
4 Swink, Jessie SR-4 New Hampshire 58.62m 192' 4" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
5 Delabruere, Isaac SO-2 Vermont 57.60m 189' 0" 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 5, 2014
6 McHale, Patrick FR-1 UMass Lowell 56.94m 186' 10" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
7 Gungor, Aybars FR-1 Maine 56.72m 186' 1" Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
8 Wortman, Tristan SO-2 Maine 55.62m 182' 6" Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
9 Kshimetski, Sean SR-4 UMBC 53.66m 176' 0" MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 18, 2014
10 Hales, Daniel SR-4 Maine 53.13m 174' 4" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
11 Parent, Tyler SR-4 Vermont 53.12m 174' 3" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
12 Fiorello, John FR-1 UMass Lowell 52.83m 173' 4" Shamrock Invitational 2014 Mar 20, 2014
13 Udeogu, Phillip FR-1 Albany 52.58m 172' 6" UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
14 Hand, Chris JR-3 Stony Brook 52.52m 172' 4" Brown Invitational Apr 12, 2014
15 Shanahan, Michael FR-1 New Hampshire 51.86m 170' 2" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
16 McCabe, Jake JR-3 New Hampshire 51.69m 169' 7" UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
17 Coon, Matt JR-3 Vermont 51.56m 169' 2" 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 5, 2014
18 D'Angelo, Anthony FR-1 Albany 51.38m 168' 7" Bobcat Invitational Mar 27, 2014
19 Roy, Tyler JR-3 Maine 51.22m 168' 0" Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
20 Drury, Christopher FR-1 Stony Brook 48.28m 158' 5" Stony Brook University Spring Opener Mar 29, 2014
21 Rutter, James JR-3 Maine 47.37m 155' 5" Holy Cross Invitational 2014 Apr 19, 2014
22 Johnson, Daniel JR-3 New Hampshire 47.24m 155' 0" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
23 Dibattista, Jake JR-3 UMBC 46.01m 150' 11" Spring Invite Apr 12, 2014
24 Mesengere, Cedric FR-1 New Hampshire 45.11m 148' 0" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
25 Fairhurst, John FR-1 Hartford 44.47m 145' 11" 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ouellette, Nika SR-4 Vermont 50.01m 164' 1" NCAA East Preliminary Round May 29, 2014
2 Beeman, Alisha SR-4 UMBC 43.92m 144' 1" Penn Relays Apr 24, 2014
3 Walker, Veleisha JR-3 Albany 43.00m 141' 1" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
4 Dowd, Katie SR-4 Albany 41.65m 136' 8" UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
5 Suon, Sima FR-1 UMass Lowell 41.50m 136' 2" 2014 Colonial Relays Apr 3, 2014
6 Laporte, Allyson SO-2 Stony Brook 40.99m 134' 6" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
7 Zajchowski, Rachel SO-2 Vermont 40.82m 133' 11" University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 12, 2014
8 Turteltaub, Andrea SO-2 New Hampshire 39.75m 130' 5" 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II Apr 26, 2014
9 Spoto, Brittany FR-1 Stony Brook 39.63m 130' 0" Brown Invitational Apr 12, 2014
10 Bromley, Megan SR-4 Stony Brook 38.28m 125' 7" Brown Invitational Apr 12, 2014
11 Quattrucci, Julia SO-2 UMass Lowell 36.00m 118' 1" George Davis Invitational T&F Meet Apr 12, 2014
12 Roderick, Sara JR-3 Vermont 35.34m 115' 11" 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships May 16, 2014
13 McCarthy, Jessica SR-4 Maine 35.25m 115' 8" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2014
14 Ordway, Taylor SO-2 New Hampshire 34.98m 114' 9" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
15 Griffin, Ashley SR-4 Maine 34.28m 112' 6" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
16 Gearin, Michelle SR-4 New Hampshire 33.42m 109' 8" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 19, 2014
17 St. Clair, Brittany SR-4 Vermont 33.24m 109' 1" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
18 Danielsson, Heidi SR-4 UMBC 32.48m 106' 7" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
19 Slonski, Abigale FR-1 UMBC 31.63m 103' 9" Spring Invite Apr 12, 2014
20 Bonsaint, Caroline SR-4 New Hampshire 28.03m 91' 11" UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 12, 2014
21 Goldberg, Jessica SR-4 Binghamton 27.38m 89' 10" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2014
22 Trezza, Alexandra FR-1 Albany 26.28m 86' 3" 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic Apr 12, 2014
23 Adeyeye, Mary FR-1 Albany 25.87m 84' 10" UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 10, 2014
24 Vadnais, Paige SO-2 Albany 25.48m 83' 7" Bobcat Invitational Mar 27, 2014
25 Appleton, Janine JR-3 New Hampshire 23.92m 78' 6" UNH vs Maine vs Holy Cross vs Northeastern vs USM vs Bowdoin Apr 5, 2014